Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband
BL BLV 2014 Stand: 23.11.2014

Männer
Frauen

Männer
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 10,57 Gaba, Kamghe 1984 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 10,14 Unger, Tobias 1979 -- LG Stadtwerke München 3.07.2010

10,54 +1,7 Rasp, Christian 1989 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 05.07.
10,74 +1,0 Nigg, Johannes 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.07.
10,74 +0,0 Schneider, Tobias 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 02.08.
10,80 +0,0 Entholzner, Maximilian 1994 1. FC Passau Regensburg 07.06.
10,83 +1,9 Schiller, Thomas 1992 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 07.06.
10,87 +1,0 Trefz, Johannes 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Andorf / AUT 09.08.
10,89 +1,2 Mikulla, Marcus 1988 LG Stadtwerke München München 31.05.
10,89 +0,0 Wohlfart, Jonas 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Regensburg 07.06.
10,89 -0,3 Gorol, Stefan 1991 DJK Friedberg Ingolstadt 19.06.
10,90 +1,9 Bauer, Florian 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 07.06.

10,94 +0,7 Wiesend, Benedikt 1991 LG Stadtwerke München München 31.05.
10,96 +1,6 Salassidis, Dimitrios 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 07.06.
10,96 +1,0 Giehl, Tobias 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Andorf / AUT 09.08.
10,98 +1,4 Schwemmer, Markus 1987 DJK Weiden Ingolstadt 19.06.
10,99 +0,0 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Augsburg 02.08.
11,05 +1,7 Frisch, Maximilian 1992 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 17.05.
11,05 +1,9 Eisenbarth, Matthias 1988 TSV Schwabmünchen Vöhringen 24.05.
11,05 +1,9 Genck, Jonathan 1986 LG Donau-Ries Vöhringen 24.05.
11,06 +1,4 Petzi, Andreas 1982 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 05.07.
11,08 +1,0 Mrowka, Sebastian 1992 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 17.05.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 21,06 Gaba, Kamghe 1984 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 20,46 Haas, Christian 1958 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 26.06.1983

21,21 -1,0 Gaba, Kamghe 1984 LG Stadtwerke München München 31.05.
21,26 +0,1 Gollnow, David 1989 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 28.06.
21,56 +0,5 Trefz, Johannes 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 21.05.
21,56 -1,1 Wiesend, Benedikt 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Salzburg-Rif 24.05.
21,64 +1,7 Giehl, Tobias 1991 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.07.
21,71 -1,0 Mikulla, Marcus 1988 LG Stadtwerke München München 31.05.
21,77 +0,1 Gorol, Stefan 1991 DJK Friedberg Ingolstadt 19.06.
21,81 -1,0 Rasp, Christian 1989 LG Stadtwerke München München 31.05.
21,87 -0,4 Entholzner, Maximilian 1994 1. FC Passau Regensburg 17.05.
21,89 -0,4 Eisenbarth, Matthias 1988 TSV Schwabmünchen Vöhringen 24.05.

21,90 -1,4 Nigg, Johannes 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
21,97 +1,1 Wohlfart, Jonas 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Regensburg 17.05.
22,03 +1,1 Aßmann, Samuel 1994 TG 48 Würzburg Karlstadt 10.05.
22,04 +0,1 Bauer, Florian 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 19.06.
22,07 +0,1 Randelzofer, Sebastian 1991 TSV Schwabmünchen Germering 19.07.
22,21 -0,8 Schiller, Thomas 1992 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 07.06.
22,23 +0,0 Salassidis, Dimitrios 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.
22,25 +0,3 Schwemmer, Markus 1987 DJK Weiden Ingolstadt 19.06.
22,25 -0,5 Schneider, Tobias 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
22,48 +0,3 Reithmeier, Philipp 1994 Polizei-SV Eichstätt Ingolstadt 19.06.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 45,72 Gollnow, David 1989 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 45,06 Jellinghaus, Martin 1944 -- TSV München von 1860 17.10.1968

45,63 Gaba, Kamghe 1984 LG Stadtwerke München Lausanne / SUI 03.07.
46,36 Gollnow, David 1989 LG Stadtwerke München Lausanne / SUI 03.07.
46,50 Trefz, Johannes 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 31.05.
46,69 Plass, Jonas 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Oordegem / NDL 05.07.
46,99 Wiesend, Benedikt 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Ulm 26.07.
47,34 Gorol, Stefan 1991 DJK Friedberg Regensburg 07.06.
47,81 Giehl, Tobias 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 06.07.
47,82 Aßmann, Samuel 1994 TG 48 Würzburg Ulm 27.07.
47,91 Eisenbarth, Matthias 1988 TSV Schwabmünchen Regensburg 07.06.
47,97 Pflüger, Michael 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 07.06.

48,20 Huber, Benedikt 1989 TSV Palling München 30.07.
48,32 Nigg, Johannes 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 03.08.
48,60 Schneider, Patrick 1992 TSV Burghaslach Augsburg 03.08.
49,08 Saur, Mario 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 19.06.
49,25 Wohlfart, Jonas 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Ergoldsbach 10.05.
49,70 Zewudie, Eshetu 1986 LAC Quelle Fürth Ellwangen/Jagst 31.05.
49,93 Voigt, Arthur 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 19.07.
49,96 Bauer, Matthias 1993 TSV Penzberg Markt Schwaben 28.06.
49,98 Schiller, Thomas 1992 LG Region Landshut Ergoldsbach 10.05.
50,06 Küsters, Matthias 1990 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 1:47,93 Orth, Florian 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 1:43,91 Motchebon, Nico 1969 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 31.07.1996

1:47,20 Huber, Benedikt 1989 TSV Palling Heusden / BEL 19.07.
1:47,41 Orth, Florian 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Heusden / BEL 19.07.
1:51,28 Tippmann, Dario 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 01.08.
1:51,44 Donnelly, Jordan 1987 LAC Quelle Fürth Indianapolis / USA 15.06.
1:51,52 Saur, Mario 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Veitsbronn 21.05.
1:51,53 Kürzdörfer, Marco 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Regensburg 06.07.
1:51,54 Zewudie, Eshetu 1986 LAC Quelle Fürth Ellwangen/Jagst 31.05.
1:51,57 Voigt, Arthur 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 01.08.
1:52,18 Genck, Gabriel 1990 LG Donau-Ries München 12.07.
1:53,75 König-Rannenberg, Adrian 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 06.06.

1:54,61 Budde, Tobias 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch München 12.07.
1:54,81 Dierker, Marvin 1993 LG Bamberg Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 01.08.
1:55,18 Gremm, Johannes 1990 TuS Bad Aibling Regensburg 17.05.
1:55,69 Giehl, Tobias 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
1:55,72 Kiefl, Markus 1989 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 06.06.
1:55,73 Lang, Florian 1986 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 01.08.
1:55,87 Pritzl, Michael 1994 TuS Bad Aibling Regensburg 17.05.
1:56,65 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch München 12.07.
1:56,77 Hentschel, Felix 1988 LG Bamberg Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 01.08.
1:57,11 Bauer, Matthias 1993 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 17.05.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 2:22,48 Orth, Florian 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 2:17,30 Ferner, Hans-Peter 1956 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 6.08.1981

2:22,27 Grau, Martin 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Zirndorf 17.05.
2:25,12 Zewudie, Eshetu 1986 LAC Quelle Fürth Zirndorf 17.05.
2:25,77 Kürzdörfer, Marco 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 30.07.
2:28,13 Genck, Gabriel 1990 LG Donau-Ries Horgau 06.08.
2:28,21 Tippmann, Dario 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Zirndorf 17.05.
2:28,65 Huber, Benedikt 1989 TSV Palling Wasserburg 01.05.
2:28,81 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 30.07.
2:29,74 Grau, Bastian 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 30.07.
2:30,64 Budde, Tobias 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 30.07.
2:31,61 Lang, Florian 1986 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Berlin 11.05.

2:35,92 Giehl, Stefan 1987 LG Würm Athletik Horgau 06.08.
2:37,48 Seboka, Mitku 1988 TS Lichtenfels Zirndorf 17.05.
2:37,56 Popella, Florian 1983 LG Würm Athletik Pliezhausen 18.05.
2:37,72 Amon, Christian 1993 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 30.07.
2:37,95 Kufner, Konrad 1975 WSV Otterskirchen Passau 21.05.
2:39,45 Weise, André 1984 Post SV Sieboldshöhe Würzburg Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 30.07.
2:39,48 Schreiber, Sven 1979 LG Stadtwerke München Horgau 06.08.
2:39,96 Wittmann, Jürgen 1978 LAC Quelle Fürth Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 30.07.
2:41,13 Frech, Lorenz 1987 TSV Wolfratshausen Horgau 06.08.
2:41,59 Gonzalez Popoca, Giovani 1982 LG Passau Passau 21.05.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 3:38,72 Orth, Florian 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 3:34,54 Orth, Florian 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 5.07.2014

3:34,54 Orth, Florian 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oordegem / BEL 05.07.
3:47,16 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 LG Zusam Regensburg 07.06.
3:48,48 Donnelly, Jordan 1987 LAC Quelle Fürth Boston / USA 10.05.
3:49,77 Kürzdörfer, Marco 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Regensburg 06.06.
3:49,79 Zewudie, Eshetu 1986 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 07.06.
3:50,00 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.07.
3:50,09 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 03.08.
3:50,74 Reinwand, Sebastian 1987 TSG 08 Roth Oordegem / BEL 05.07.
3:50,84 Zweck, Jonas 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 07.06.
3:51,67 Huber, Benedikt 1989 TSV Palling München 31.05.

3:52,68 Hentschel, Felix 1988 LG Bamberg Regensburg 07.06.
3:53,11 Grau, Martin 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Erlangen 06.05.
3:55,36 Steininger, Moritz 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 06.06.
3:55,82 Koller, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 06.06.
3:56,70 Völkl, Korbinian 1991 DJK Weiden Regensburg 05.07.
3:57,56 Budde, Tobias 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Wesel 14.06.
3:58,02 Beck, Jonas 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 06.06.
3:58,31 Dierker, Marvin 1993 LG Bamberg Regensburg 06.06.
3:58,57 Schreindl, Tobias 1988 LG Passau München 31.05.
3:58,74 Unterholzner, Valentin 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 13.07.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 7:57,25 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 7:42,4 Weigt, Peter 1948 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 1969 e.V. 22.06.1977

7:44,65 Orth, Florian 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Rieti / ITA 07.09.
7:52,85 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Dublin / IRL 11.07.
8:08,65 Reinwand, Sebastian 1987 TSG 08 Roth Oordegem / BEL 05.07.
8:14,91 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 LG Zusam Pliezhausen 18.05.
8:23,17 Unterholzner, Valentin 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Salzburg-Rif 24.05.
8:24,58 Koller, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Salzburg-Rif 24.05.
8:25,88 Schreindl, Tobias 1988 LG Passau Regensburg 26.04.
8:26,83 Katib, Joseph 1982 TSG 08 Roth Pliezhausen 18.05.
8:32,07 Becht, Lukas 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Andorf / AUT 09.08.
8:40,49 Plinke, Felix 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ingolstadt 19.06.

8:40,83 Steininger, Moritz 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Salzburg-Rif 24.05.
8:42,28 Zweck, Jonas 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Salzburg-Rif 24.05.
8:44,02 Zewudie, Eshetu 1986 LAC Quelle Fürth Aichach 03.05.
8:44,65 Häckl, Tobias 1993 TSG 08 Roth Regensburg 17.05.
8:45,08 Völkl, Korbinian 1991 DJK Weiden Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 01.08.
8:47,49 Gamachu Ararsa, Badhane 1989 Bayreuther Turnerschaft Ingolstadt 19.06.
8:48,13 Weiler, Patrick 1986 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 01.07.
8:50,27 Gonzalez Popoca, Giovani 1982 LG Passau Aichach 03.05.
8:50,70 Beck, Jonas 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Salzburg-Rif 24.05.
8:51,39 Zenke, Julian 1991 VfL Murnau Regensburg 17.05.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 13:34,54 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 13:14,54 Weigt, Peter 1948 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 1969 e.V. 5.07.1977

13:54,45 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ulm 27.07.
13:58,34 Reinwand, Sebastian 1987 TSG 08 Roth Oordegem / BEL 31.05.
14:02,95 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 LG Zusam Koblenz 28.05.
14:06,66 Flügel, Julian 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Heusden-Zolder / NDL 19.07.
14:07,59 Unterholzner, Valentin 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Koblenz 28.05.
14:11,38 Sebora, Mitku 1988 TS Lichtenfels Ulm 27.07.
14:11,60 Koller, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Koblenz 28.05.
14:18,01 Schreindl, Tobias 1988 LG Passau Regensburg 05.07.
14:21,24 Katib, Joseph 1982 TSG 08 Roth Koblenz 28.05.
14:22,52 Becht, Lukas 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Koblenz 28.05.

14:27,85 Steininger, Moritz 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wesel 14.06.
14:43,71 Beck, Jonas 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Koblenz 28.05.
14:48,96 Kellner, Lukas 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Koblenz 28.05.
14:53,20 Stöckert, Manuel 1988 SC Ostheim/Rhön Eichstätt 17.07.
14:54,21 Fischer, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Koblenz 28.05.
14:54,73 Straßner, Andreas 1979 ESV Treuchtlingen Regensburg 06.06.
14:55,71 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Landquart / SUI 20.09.
14:57,13 Steinheber, Lukas 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Koblenz 28.05.
14:59,64 Plinke, Felix 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.07.
15:04,29 Hallmann, Sebastian 1977 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 06.06.
10000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 29:09,65 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 27:41,94 Eich, Carsten 1970 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 5.04.1997

28:40,27 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Leiden / NED 14.06.
29:11,82 Schreindl, Tobias 1988 LG Passau Aichach 03.05.
29:37,97 Reinwand, Sebastian 1987 TSG 08 Roth Aichach 03.05.
29:48,08 Koller, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Aichach 03.05.
29:48,13 Unterholzner, Valentin 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Aichach 03.05.
29:59,28 Sebora, Mitku 1988 TS Lichtenfels Coburg 18.06.
30:23,89 Katib, Joseph 1982 TSG 08 Roth Leiden / NED 14.06.
30:43,60 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 LG Zusam Regensburg 22.03.
30:47,99 Hillebrand, Johann 1979 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 22.03.
30:58,54 Straßner, Andreas 1979 ESV Treuchtlingen Uster / SUI 27.06.

31:21,60 Plinke, Felix 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 22.03.
31:27,77 Steininger, Moritz 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Aichach 03.05.
31:52,74 McLeod, Andrew 1977 TG Viktoria Augsburg Aichach 03.05.
31:56,88 Beck, Jonas 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 22.03.
31:57,99 Middelhoff, Heiko 1983 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 22.03.
32:10,32 Pasztor, Florian 1983 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 18.07.
32:14,64 Gamachu Ararsa, Badhane 1989 Bayreuther Turnerschaft Regensburg 22.03.
32:17,56 Schober, Andreas 1977 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Aichach 03.05.
32:20,66 Batz, Michael 1986 TSG 08 Roth Uster / SUI 27.06.
32:27,62 Brünnert, Andreas 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Essingen 13.09.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2013: 29:35 Flügel, Julian 1986 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 28:22 Eich, Carsten 1970 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 3.04.1999

29:44 Stöckert, Manuel 1988 SC Ostheim/Rhön Düsseldorf 07.09.
29:48 Bleistein, Clemens 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Korschenbroich 06.04.
29:53 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Düsseldorf 07.09.
29:55 Sebora, Mitku 1988 TS Lichtenfels Düsseldorf 07.09.
29:57 Katib, Joseph 1982 TSG 08 Roth Salzkotten 15.03.
30:05 Steininger, Moritz 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Füssing 02.02.
30:08 Reinwand, Sebastian 1987 TSG 08 Roth Düsseldorf 07.09.
30:09 Flügel, Julian 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Jügesheim 01.02.
30:10 Koller, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Füssing 02.02.
30:12 Schreindl, Tobias 1988 LG Passau Düsseldorf 07.09.

30:43 Straßner, Andreas 1979 ESV Treuchtlingen Berlin 12.10.
30:48 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 LG Zusam Augsburg 13.04.
30:50 Becht, Lukas 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Düsseldorf 07.09.
30:54 Wernsdörfer, Mario 1987 LG Bamberg Bamberg 09.03.
31:08 Plinke, Felix 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Düsseldorf 07.09.
31:11 Hillebrand, Johann 1979 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 28.09.
31:18 Grau, Martin 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Düsseldorf 07.09.
31:19 Gamachu Ararsa, Badhane 1989 Bayreuther Turnerschaft Roth 10.08.
31:28 Hallmann, Sebastian 1977 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Düsseldorf 07.09.
31:53 Bscheidl, Marco 1980 LG Passau Bad Füssing 02.02.
10 km Str. Ma.
Bestl. 2013: 1:31:38 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 1:28:59 LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 23.09.2001

1:31:53 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Düsseldorf 07.09.
Pflieger, Philipp (1987) - 29:53; Flügel, Julian (1986) - 30:52; Plinke, Felix (1989) - 31:08
1:33:00 LG Stadtwerke München Düsseldorf 07.09.
Bleistein, Clemens (1990) - 30:01; Becht, Lukas (1986) - 30:50; Pasztor, Florian (1983) - 32:09
1:33:13 TSG 08 Roth Düsseldorf 07.09.
Reinwand, Sebastian (1987) - 30:08; Katib, Joseph (1982) - 30:50; Batz, Michael (1986) - 32:15
1:35:10 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Düsseldorf 07.09.
Hallmann, Sebastian (1977) - 31:28; Koller, Jonas (1993) - 31:37; Unterholzner, Valentin (1992) - 32:05
1:36:59 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Düsseldorf 07.09.
Grau, Martin (1992) - 31:18; Grau, Bastian (1992) - 32:46; Kürzdörfer, Marco (1992) - 32:55
1:37:38 LG Bamberg Düsseldorf 07.09.
Wernsdörfer, Mario (1987) - 31:17; Hentschel, Felix (1988) - 32:51; Dierker, Marvin (1993) - 33:30
1:40:11 TV 1848 Coburg Neuhaus 15.03.
Arnold, Dominic (1987) - 32:47; Oppel, Christian (1990) - 32:51; Militzke, Martin (1983) - 34:33
1:40:27 LAC Quelle Fürth Neuhaus 15.03.
Mages, Dominik (1980) - 32:48; Jost, Sebastian (1982) - 33:44; Schwartz, Markus (1990) - 33:55
1:41:39 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 13.04.
McLeod, Andrew (1977) - 32:16; Heim, Stefan (1982) - 34:23; Deisenhofer, Roman (1985) - 35:00
1:42:08 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 12.12.
Hillebrand, Johann (1979) - 31:33; Brünnert, Andreas (1980) - 35:14; Imsdahl, Lars (1986) - 35:21

1:43:05 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Erding 28.09.
Zimmermann, Florian (1989) - 33:52; Manthee, René (1982) - 34:15; Viehbeck, Sebastian (1995) - 34:58
1:43:23 LG Zusam Augsburg 13.04.
Gröbl, Tobias (1983) - 30:48; Kurka, Wenzel (1986) - 36:05; Gottschalk, Bernhard (1958) - 36:30
1:44:09 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 28.09.
Middelhoff, Heiko (1983) - 32:56; Mietzsch, Denis (1972) - 35:10; Kagiri, Zachary Kariuki (1985) - 36:03
1:44:12 SWC Regensburg Düsseldorf 07.09.
Salzberger, Rudolf (1969) - 33:58; Kozlowski, Peter (1965) - 34:59; Retzer, Volkmar (1968) - 35:15
1:44:42 TSG 08 Roth Erding 28.09.
Heil, Daniel (1991) - 34:14; Wolfschläger, Bernd (1988) - 34:47; Häckl, Tobias (1993) - 35:41
1:45:32 LG Region Landshut Geiselhöring 27.04.
Ewender, Matthias (1981) - 33:27; Schütz, Christian (1966) - 35:40; Bendlander, Johann (1971) - 36:25
1:46:37 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Ruhstorf/Rott 29.03.
Krammer, Maximilian (1987) - 33:09; Schober, Andreas (1977) - 34:15; Lang, Ludwig (1954) - 39:13
1:47:27 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Düsseldorf 07.09.
Becker, Simon (1985) - 34:17; Przybilla, Harald (1966) - 36:18; Niemeyer, Nils (1976) - 36:52
1:47:29 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 01.05.
Schoof, Jakob (1974) - 35:08; Fichtner, Dr. Jörg (1962) - 35:43; Lenk, Benjamin (1972) - 36:38
1:48:21 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring Erding 28.09.
Stelzle, Florian (1978) - 32:23; Hammerer, Martin (1984) - 37:31; Baumgartner, Erwin (1964) - 38:27
Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2013: 1:04:11 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 1:02:47 Eich, Carsten 1970 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 25.03.2000

1:05:02 Stöckert, Manuel 1988 TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön Freiburg 06.04.
1:05:15 Flügel, Julian 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hamburg 21.09.
1:05:33 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Usti n. Labern / CZE 14.09.
1:05:49 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 LG Zusam Freiburg 06.04.
1:05:53 Schreindl, Tobias 1988 LG Passau Freiburg 06.04.
1:06:39 Sebora, Mitku 1988 TS Lichtenfels Bad Staffelstein 13.04.
1:06:43 Unterholzner, Valentin 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 06.04.
1:07:33 Koller, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 06.04.
1:08:00 Hillebrand, Johann 1979 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsruhe 21.09.
1:08:32 Wernsdörfer, Mario 1987 LG Bamberg Freiburg 06.04.

1:08:32 Pyka, Dennis 1972 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Klagenfurt / AUT 24.08.
1:08:37 Sturm, Marco 1977 SWC Regensburg Kandel 09.03.
1:08:51 Estner, Johannes 1991 LG Donau-Ries Ulm 28.09.
1:09:06 Brosius, Hagen 1988 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 26.04.
1:09:09 Becht, Lukas 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Freiburg 06.04.
1:09:18 Steininger, Moritz 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 06.04.
1:09:45 Bscheidl, Marco 1980 LG Passau Freiburg 06.04.
1:10:03 Katib, Joseph 1982 TSG 08 Roth Nürnberg 03.10.
1:10:23 Jost, Sebastian 1982 LAC Quelle Fürth Freiburg 06.04.
1:10:24 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Nürnberg 03.10.
Halbmarathon Ma.
Bestl. 2013: 3:21:32 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 3:12:40 LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 22.03.1997

3:20:04 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 06.04.
Flügel, Julian (1986) - 1:05:48; Unterholzner, Valentin (1992) - 1:06:43; Koller, Jonas (1993) - 1:07:33
3:29:50 LG Stadtwerke München Freiburg 06.04.
Hillebrand, Johann (1979) - 1:08:38; Becht, Lukas (1986) - 1:09:09; Steinheber, Lukas (1991) - 1:12:03
3:34:06 LG Passau Freiburg 06.04.
Schreindl, Tobias (1988) - 1:05:53; Bscheidl, Marco (1980) - 1:09:45; Sellner, Alexander (1971) - 1:18:28
3:34:21 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 06.04.
Steininger, Moritz (1993) - 1:09:18; Plinke, Felix (1989) - 1:11:18; Fischer, Jonas (1993) - 1:13:45
3:39:52 SC Ostheim/Rhön Freiburg 06.04.
Stöckert, Manuel (1988) - 1:05:02; Perleth, Sven (1988) - 1:14:16; Schmidt, Daniel (1984) - 1:20:34
3:40:03 LAC Quelle Fürth Freiburg 06.04.
Jost, Sebastian (1982) - 1:10:23; Day, Bjorn (1983) - 1:14:43; Gerdhenrichs, Stefan (1988) - 1:14:57
3:45:49 LG Stadtwerke München Freiburg 06.04.
Mannweiler, Klaus (1966) - 1:13:42; Schoof, Jakob (1974) - 1:15:26; Fichtner, Dr. Jörg (1962) - 1:16:41
3:46:51 SWC Regensburg Freiburg 06.04.
Salzberger, Rudolf (1969) - 1:14:31; Kozlowski, Peter (1965) - 1:15:58; Hauptmann, Stefan (1968) - 1:16:22
3:47:48 LG Zusam Freiburg 06.04.
Gröbl, Tobias (1983) - 1:05:49; Kurka, Wenzel (1986) - 1:19:30; Leser, Mario (1993) - 1:22:29
3:50:56 TSV Penzberg Schweinfurt 11.05.
Brennauer, Markus (1980) - 1:13:13; Niggl, Markus (1983) - 1:17:56; Haderer, Stefan (1993) - 1:19:47

3:53:27 TSV Gräfelfing Schweinfurt 11.05.
Schwarz, Simon (1989) - 1:12:09; Friedrich, Danilo (1981) - 1:15:36; Noesel, Christian (1986) - 1:25:42
3:53:52 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Schweinfurt 11.05.
Schober, Andreas (1977) - 1:13:31; Flunger, Mathias (1981) - 1:14:12; Lang, Ludwig (1954) - 1:26:09
3:56:25 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 23.03.
McLeod, Andrew (1977) - 1:12:26; Beigl, Bernd (1967) - 1:21:14; Kurmyshkin, Vladimir (1970) - 1:22:45
3:56:34 LG Haßberge Schweinfurt 11.05.
Schmidt, Carsten (1967) - 1:17:10; Pfuhlmann, Matthias (1967) - 1:19:33; Pfuhlmann, Ullrich (1968) - 1:19:51
3:58:47 LG Stadtwerke München Freiburg 06.04.
Sonneck, Jürgen (1964) - 1:17:05; Habel, Jürgen (1964) - 1:20:18; Neumann, Martin (1983) - 1:21:24
4:00:13 TSV Neuhaus/Aisch Schweinfurt 11.05.
Hagen, Bernd (1974) - 1:13:55; Schöbel, Stefan (1968) - 1:23:09; Winkels, Rico (1975) - 1:23:09
4:02:29 TV 1848 Coburg Schweinfurt 11.05.
Gieck, Timo (1982) - 1:15:52; Militzke, Martin (1983) - 1:15:53; Zeidler, Michael (1967) - 1:30:44
4:02:40 SC Kemmern Schweinfurt 11.05.
Nowak, Christopher (1984) - 1:18:05; Geuß, Klaus (1965) - 1:21:45; Dütsch, Pascal (1986) - 1:22:50
4:07:00 LC Aichach Augsburg 23.03.
Straßmeir, Thomas (1977) - 1:15:50; Wehle, Alexander (1973) - 1:21:51; Fendt, Werner (1956) - 1:29:19
4:07:03 Sportverein Mindelzell Augsburg 23.03.
Forstner, Marius (1991) - 1:17:30; Bisle, Johann (1965) - 1:20:22; Eckert, Elmar (1964) - 1:29:11
Marathon
Bestl. 2013: 2:22:34 Schreindl, Tobias 1988 -- LG Passau
Bayerischer Rekord: 2:09:23 Herle, Christoph 1955 -- VfL Waldkraiburg 21.04.1985

2:14:20 Flügel, Julian 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Frankfurt 26.10.
2:21:47 Schreindl, Tobias 1988 LG Passau München 12.10.
2:22:50 Straßner, Andreas 1979 ESV Treuchtlingen Frankfurt 26.10.
2:25:07 Pyka, Dennis 1972 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Frankfurt 26.10.
2:27:19 Wernsdörfer, Mario 1987 LG Bamberg Düsseldorf 27.04.
2:27:48 Reißinger, Kai 1971 Mannschaft ohne Namen München 12.10.
2:30:34 Stelzle, Florian 1978 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring Salzburg / AUT 04.05.
2:30:45 Müller, Jan 1981 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Füssing 02.02.
2:31:11 Gonzalez Popoca, Giovani 1982 LG Passau München 12.10.
2:31:41 Egerer, Stefan 1983 LG Kreis Ansbach Berlin 28.09.

2:31:44 Mages, Dominik 1980 LAC Quelle Fürth München 12.10.
2:32:47 Henninger, Matthias 1987 LG Kreis Ansbach Berlin 28.09.
2:33:56 Perleth, Sven 1988 SC Ostheim/Rhön Hamburg 04.05.
2:33:59 Bscheidl, Marco 1980 LG Passau München 12.10.
2:36:02 Loch, Eike 1967 LAC Quelle Fürth München 12.10.
2:36:54 Ewender, Matthias 1981 LG Region Landshut Frankfurt 26.10.
2:37:37 Mannweiler, Klaus 1966 LG Stadtwerke München Salzburg / AUT 04.05.
2:37:55 Dumm, Martin 1973 TSV Regen Hamburg 04.05.
2:38:39 Sterzinger, Andreas 1978 TV Immenstadt München 12.10.
2:38:54 Wittmann, Steffen 1986 Laufarena Allgäu Berlin 28.09.
Marathon Ma.
Bestl. 2013: 7:28:03 LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 6:48:28 VfL Waldkraiburg 24.04.1988

7:26:57 LG Passau München 12.10.
Schreindl, Tobias (1988) - 2:21:47; Gonzalez Popoca, Giovani (1982) - 2:31:11; Bscheidl, Marco (1980) - 2:33:59
7:46:44 LAC Quelle Fürth München 12.10.
Mages, Dominik (1980) - 2:31:44; Loch, Eike (1967) - 2:36:02; Jost, Sebastian (1982) - 2:38:58
8:08:11 Mannschaft ohne Namen München 12.10.
Reißinger, Kai (1971) - 2:27:48; Zachmann, Erwin (1966) - 2:47:21; Tymek, Mariusz (1969) - 2:53:02
8:26:14 LG Passau München 12.10.
Brandl, Wolfgang (1978) - 2:44:45; Sellner, Alexander (1971) - 2:48:11; Bernhardt, Mario (1989) - 2:53:18
8:37:30 LG Zusam München 12.10.
Gottschalk, Bernhard (1958) - 2:50:18; Kurka, Wenzel (1986) - 2:51:19; Weger, Georg (1963) - 2:55:53
8:51:46 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.10.
Mannweiler, Klaus (1966) - 2:40:56; Lendner, Johann (1958) - 2:51:57; Heinold, Martin (1987) - 3:18:53
8:55:52 TG Viktoria Augsburg Hamburg 04.05.
Schormeier, Karlheinz (1964) - 2:54:23; Dirks, Joachim (1963) - 2:57:23; Lachenmair, Bernhard (1961) - 3:04:06
9:19:25 SG Stadtwerke Freising München 12.10.
Rüller, Christian (1976) - 2:54:43; Rothkopf, Richard (1967) - 3:08:56; Schädler, Rudi (1959) - 3:15:46
9:23:02 SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen Lindau 05.10.
Scholz, Christian (1969) - 2:55:25; Schumacher, Martin (1965) - 3:08:38; Zwerger, Karl (1965) - 3:18:59
9:23:07 SWC Regensburg Lindau 05.10.
Federsel, Thomas (1963) - 2:50:20; Schemm, Helmut (1963) - 3:12:48; Lang, Horst (1959) - 3:19:59

9:24:57 SC Kemmern Lindau 05.10.
Lippold, Christopher (1988) - 2:57:26; Geuß, Klaus (1965) - 3:11:22; Froehlich, Matthias (1982) - 3:16:09
9:31:20 TSV Wolfratshausen München 12.10.
Marhold, Günter (1969) - 2:56:06; Hohmann, Holger (1961) - 3:16:19; Sterz, Klaus (1961) - 3:18:55
9:37:33 FTSV Straubing Lindau 05.10.
Nowag, Karl Heinz (1958) - 3:09:58; Hetzenecker, Johann (1963) - 3:11:22; von Trotha, Friedrich (1958) - 3:16:13
9:53:28 TG Viktoria Augsburg München 12.10.
Rößner, Harald (1959) - 3:15:47; Hille, Klaus-Peter (1955) - 3:15:53; Fischer, Ronald (1973) - 3:21:48
10:02:04 TV Jahn Kempten München 12.10.
Munz, Bernhard (1961) - 2:50:26; Schindele, Karl (1960) - 3:09:29; Batea, Johann (1960) - 4:02:09
10:23:34 TSV Dinkelsbühl München 12.10.
Lutz, Michael (1972) - 2:45:55; Dahmen, Thomas (1983) - 3:13:49; Edelmann, Fritz (1949) - 4:23:50
10:38:17 TV Geiselhöring München 12.10.
Wittmann, Hubert (1969) - 3:26:02; Kammermeier, Christian (1971) - 3:31:33; Kirchinger, Hans (1960) - 3:40:42
10:48:02 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring München 12.10.
Stifter, Georg (1963) - 3:20:53; Deutschle, Georg (1953) - 3:44:06; Geiger, Erwin (1966) - 3:43:03
10:54:20 SG Indersdorf München 12.10.
Seitz, Gerhard (1954) - 3:14:19; Klein, Oswald (1948) - 3:48:07; Lochner, Josef (1949) - 3:51:54
11:01:25 LG Mettenheim München 12.10.
Koch, Tobias (1980) - 3:30:41; Schönhuber, Andreas (1971) - 3:44:08; Sigl, Oliver (1986) - 3:46:36
100 km
Bestl. 2013: 7:37:20 Jakob, Christian 1975 -- ESV SF Neuaubing
Bayerischer Rekord: 6:24:29 Bak, Kazimierz 1956 -- MTP Hersbruck 26.06.1994

7:09:03 Zahoran, Adam 1986 Laufgemeinschaft Würzburg Husum 10.05.
7:31:28 Hegmann, Tobias 1976 TSG Kleinostheim Husum 10.05.
7:38:07 Reus, Florian 1984 Laufgemeinschaft Würzburg Husum 10.05.
7:42:20 Jakob, Christian 1975 SV Schwindegg Leipzig 16.08.
7:42:50 Zimmermann, Achim 1969 FC Ebershausen Kienbaum 29.03.
8:10:43 Munz, Bernhard 1961 TV Jahn Kempten Leipzig 16.08.
8:32:28 Walprecht, Dirk 1970 SV Schwindegg Husum 10.05.
8:33:54 Koch, Rainer Wilfried 1980 Laufgemeinschaft Würzburg Husum 10.05.
8:44:59 Braungart, Georg 1963 Laufgemeinschaft Würzburg Husum 10.05.
8:48:28 Staudenrausch, Günther 1965 FC Ebershausen Ulm 20.06.

8:53:43 Rink, Thomas 1966 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Husum 10.05.
9:05:12 Röhner, Gerald 1965 TV 1904 Coburg-Lützelbuch Leipzig 16.08.
9:26:13 Burger, Frank 1962 TV Münchberg Leipzig 16.08.
9:26:14 Burger, Rüdiger 1962 Team Icehouse Leipzig 16.08.
9:30:51 Schmid, Johann 1969 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Biel / SUI 21.06.
9:33:18 Wolfer-Heimann, Andreas 1959 TSV Burghaslach Biel / SUI 21.06.
9:39:22 Hempel, Silvio 1972 TSV Regen Husum 10.05.
9:56:07 Röding, Christian 1972 MBB-SG Augsburg Ulm 20.06.
10:05:09 Brack, Jens-Uwe 1963 FC Ebershausen Ulm 20.06.
10:35:51 Weitzer, Günther 1959 SV Schwindegg Husum 10.05.
100 km Ma.
Bestl. 2013: 27:34:42 TV Jahn Kempten
Bayerischer Rekord: 20:39:35 Triathlon Hub Nürnberg e.V. 31.10.1987

23:21:04 Laufgemeinschaft Würzburg Husum 10.05.
Zahoran, Adam (1986) - 7:09:03; Reus, Florian (1984) - 7:38:07; Koch, Rainer Wilfried (1980) - 8:33:54
110 m Hürden 1.067m
Bestl. 2013: 13,84 Barth, Sebastian 1993 -- LG Würm Athletik
Bayerischer Rekord: 13,08 Kaiser, Eric 1971 -- LAC Quelle Fürfth/München 1860 4.06.1995

13,82 +1,8 Barth, Sebastian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Jacksonville / USA 31.05.
14,23 +1,2 Fleischmann, Fabian 1991 1. FC Passau Weinheim 31.05.
15,43 +0,7 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 13.07.
15,62 -0,1 Eska, Fabian 1993 SC Vöhringen Regensburg 20.07.
15,68 +0,1 Saur, Mario 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Ergoldsbach 10.05.
15,83 +1,1 Obst, Florian 1993 TV Emmering Ingolstadt 25.05.
15,87 -0,2 Kolb, Christian 1993 SC Vöhringen Vöhringen 24.05.
16,05 +0,1 Hartmann, Kilian 1992 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 20.07.
16,15 -0,3 Kaufmair, Timo 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Ellwangen/Jagst 31.05.
16,16 -0,2 Küsters, Matthias 1990 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.

16,72 -0,6 Gilch, Alexander 1992 LG Oberland Vaterstetten 24.08.
16,83 -0,1 Riess, Hannes 1994 TV Leutershausen Regensburg 20.07.
16,84 -1,1 Fichtner, Florian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Ergoldsbach 10.05.
16,90 +0,0 Prinz, Thomas 1990 DJK-SF Reichenberg Plattling 01.06.
17,02 +0,5 Hoseus, Daniel 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 21.09.
17,05 -0,6 Kreuzpaintner, David 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 28.06.
17,21 +0,5 Heid, Thomas 1989 TSG 08 Roth Herzogenaurach 21.09.
17,39 +1,1 Rieger, Thomas 1986 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 25.05.
17,43 -1,3 Taylor, Adrian 1992 TS Herzogenaurach Regensburg 27.07.
17,51 +0,1 Wollert, Artur 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Ergoldsbach 10.05.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
Bestl. 2013: 50,17 Gollnow, David 1989 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 49,15 Schubert, Rainer 1941 -- TSV 1860 München 13.10.1968

50,23 Giehl, Tobias 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Ulm 27.07.
50,68 Gollnow, David 1989 LG Stadtwerke München München 31.05.
51,89 Saur, Mario 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 07.06.
54,82 Kolb, Christian 1993 SC Vöhringen Regensburg 20.07.
55,98 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 20.07.
58,91 Karpf, Michael 1993 LG Region Landshut Augsburg 02.08.
60,95 Dausch, Tobias 1991 TV Wallersdorf München 13.07.
61,07 Gründel, Christian 1990 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Forchheim 09.05.
63,23 Gattinger, Sebastian 1993 TSV Penzberg Friedberg 25.05.
66,28 Saigger, Manuel 1994 LG Allgäu/Kempten Memmingen 03.05.

66,59 Braun, Andreas 1994 TG 48 Würzburg Stockstadt 13.05.
67,89 Schneider, Marco 1970 LuT Aschaffenburg Stockstadt 13.05.
75,35 Braig, Michael 1978 LG Würm Athletik Bönnigheim 29.05.
3000 m Hindernis
Bestl. 2013: 8:42,60 Grau, Martin 1992 -- TSV Höchstadt/Aisch
Bayerischer Rekord: 8:11,93 Schwarz, Rainer 1959 -- LG Gauting/Stockdorf 28.08.1985

8:24,29 Grau, Martin 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Dessau-Roßlau 11.06.
8:47,20 Karl, Patrick 1996 TV Ochsenfurt Eugene / USA 25.07.
8:50,39 Unterholzner, Valentin 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wesel 15.06.
8:51,63 Hentschel, Felix 1988 LG Bamberg Oordegem / BEL 31.05.
9:00,53 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Ulm 26.07.
9:20,44 Kellner, Lukas 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 06.06.
9:20,53 Viehbeck, Sebastian 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 06.06.
9:32,09 Zenke, Julian 1991 VfL Murnau Regensburg 06.06.
9:43,04 Wenzler, Florian 1986 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 06.06.
9:43,48 Weinländer, Bernhard 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 05.07.

9:49,47 Bauer, Alexander 1994 1. FC Passau Regensburg 06.06.
9:54,51 Dierker, Marvin 1993 LG Bamberg Papenburg 26.09.
10:01,77 Wedel, Zacharias 1989 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Regensburg 06.06.
10:02,45 Kupczak, Artur 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 06.06.
11:03,02 Gründel, Christian 1990 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Forchheim 09.05.
11:34,32 Saigger, Manuel 1994 LG Allgäu/Kempten Götzis / AUT 05.07.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2013: 41,06 LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 38,95 LAC Quelle Fürth 25.06.1983

40,27 LG Stadtwerke München München 21.05.
Troßmann, Daniel (1996); Rasp, Christian (1989); Mikulla, Marcus (1988); Wiesend, Benedikt (1991)
40,47 LG Stadtwerke München München 21.05.
Salassidis, Dimitrios (1994); Schneider, Tobias (1992); Bauer, Florian (1994); Walter, Laurin (1996)
41,56 LG Region Landshut Ulm 27.07.
Petzi, Andreas (1982); Mrowka, Sebastian (1992); Frisch, Maximilian (1992); Schiller, Thomas (1992)
42,51 1. FC Passau Ergoldsbach 10.05.
Entholzner, Maximilian (1994); Fleischmann, Fabian (1991); Steidele, Martin (1988); Schubach, Sebastian (1988)
43,06 DJK Friedberg Schwabmünchen 01.05.
Bauer, Raphael (1996); Meixner, Maximilian (1992); Bauer, Konstantin (1993); Gorol, Stefan (1991)
43,69 TS Herzogenaurach München 12.07.
Hoseus, Daniel (1993); Kaufmair, Timo (1993); Leiblein, Sam (1995); Taylor, Adrian (1992)
43,78 LG Donau-Ries München 02.07.
Gnad, Florian (1992); Genck, Jonathan (1986); Genck, Gabriel (1990); Genck, David (1988)
44,11 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 01.05.
Padberg, Kenneth (1996); Eisenbarth, Matthias (1988); Randelzofer, Sebastian (1991); Laimer, Stefan (1998)
44,56 SV Putzbrunn München 12.07.
Weimar, Julian (1991); Eichler, Thomas (1996); Wagner, Benjamin (1991); Weimar, David (1995)
44,58 StG DJK Oberpfalz Regensburg 31.05.
Balke, Christian (1982); Buegger, Urs (1991); Schwemmer, Markus (1987); Hautmann, Dr. Matthias (1979)

44,77 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 19.06.
Pegelhoff, Felix (1995); Rieger, Thomas (1986); Bade, Hendrik (1995); Riedlmüller, Thomas (1987)
44,79 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 28.06.
Schöllhorn, Florian (1984); Fuerst, Philipp (1993); Kreuzeder, Martin (1987); Werenbach, Florian (1989)
45,16 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Ergoldsbach 10.05.
Wollert, Artur (1994); Wohlfart, Jonas (1993); Zehnter, Alex (1993); Zehnter, Frank (1993)
45,17 LG Aichach-Rehling Donauwörth 21.09.
Klobe, Paul (1991); Hasmüller, Benjamin (1991); Schäffler, Fabian (1995); Haider, Marco (1996)
45,57 LG Augsburg Vöhringen 24.05.
Brahm, Marius (1993); Luxenhofer, Michael (1995); Eichner, Philipp (1988); Seyfried, Kim-Dominik (1992)
45,60 LAC Quelle Fürth Ergoldsbach 10.05.
Schmidt, Nicolas (1995); Saur, Mario (1989); Marko, Manuel (1994); Bär, Felix (1992)
45,63 LG Landkreis Roth Ergoldsbach 10.05.
Perner, Alexander (1994); Fichtner, Florian (1996); Fichtner, Felix (1996); Pfahler, Sebastian (1996)
45,75 LG Stadtwerke München Ergoldsbach 10.05.
Weidmann, Stephan (1990); Bischlager, Balthasar (1987); Naumann, André (1972); Bischlager, Christoph (1983)
45,78 TV Leutershausen Donauwörth 21.09.
Riess, Christian (1995); Riess, Hannes (1994); Steiner, Tim (1994); Schmitt, Philipp (1995)
46,01 LG Stadtwerke München München 31.05.
Schubert, Valentin (1996); Kreuzpaintner, David (1994); Boruth, Felix (1997); Elsen, Ludwig (1996)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2013: 3:09,46 LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 3:06,91 LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 1.07.2001

3:08,05 LG Stadtwerke München Ulm 27.07.
Gollnow, David (1989); Gaba, Kamghe (1984); Trefz, Johannes (1992); Plass, Jonas (1986)
3:15,76 LG Stadtwerke München Ulm 27.07.
Wiesend, Benedikt (1991); Kiefl, Markus (1989); Mikulla, Marcus (1988); Giehl, Tobias (1991)
3:16,51 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 06.07.
König-Rannenberg, Adrian (1993); Tippmann, Dario (1994); Voigt, Arthur (1993); Saur, Mario (1989)
3:18,02 TG 48 Würzburg Wesel 15.06.
Amrehn, Lance (1995); Böck, Sebastian (1993); Beck, Martin (1993); Aßmann, Samuel (1994)
3:28,78 StG Penzberg/Murnau Fürth 29.05.
Bauer, Matthias (1993); Kölbl, Andreas (1994); Birner, Lorenz (1995); Kirchner, Benedikt (1995)
3:28,81 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 01.05.
Faltenbacher, David (1997); Bauer, Florian (1994); Diaw, Iba Mar (1998); Walter, Laurin (1996)
3:32,64 LG Region Landshut Fürth 29.05.
Karpf, Michael (1993); Eggl, Bernhard (1995); Barstorfer, Andreas (1993); Leitenberger, Marcel (1994)
3:37,22 LG Passau Mainz 07.06.
Biersack, Stefan (1991); Pangerl, Marcel Rudolf (1997); Kapfer, Tobias (1994); Feldschmid, Andreas (1989)
3:41,35 StG Penzberg/Murnau Fürth 29.05.
Holzer, Toni (1996); Gattinger, Sebastian (1993); Lang, Julian (1995); Weigand, Maximilian (1995)
3:47,24 StG Südostbayern Team Baunatal 27.09.
Kampf, Alexander (1978); Eckl, Stefan (1977); Gerbl, Matthias (1976); Schiessl, Thomas (1965)

3:47,77 LG Stadtwerke München Baunatal 27.09.
Brückner, Lars (1971); Frick, Stefan (1963); Rommeis, Marco (1974); Naumann, André (1972)
4:11,86 StG Team Franken Baunatal 27.09.
Petri, Ralf (1960); Eberle, Roland (1956); Schwab, Helmut (1956); Dorschner, Karl (1951)
5:40,85 LAC Quelle Fürth Baunatal 27.09.
Höfler, Werner (1943); Reiprich, Heinz (1943); Maurer, Heinz (1943); Wucherer, Dr. Klaus (1944)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bestl. 2013: 7:10,77 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 7:05,57 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 22.07.2012

7:25,21 LAC Quelle Fürth Bochum-Wattenscheid 09.08.
Zewudie, Eshetu (1986); Voigt, Arthur (1993); Tippmann, Dario (1994)
7:25,62 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Bochum-Wattenscheid 09.08.
Budde, Tobias (1992); Wedel, Konstantin (1993); Kürzdörfer, Marco (1992)
7:37,60 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Fürth 29.05.
Lang, Florian (1986); Wedel, Zacharias (1989); Grau, Martin (1992)
7:42,88 LG Bamberg Regensburg 06.07.
Heck, Torben (1989); Dierker, Marvin (1993); Hentschel, Felix (1988)
7:48,61 TuS Bad Aibling Fürth 29.05.
Gremm, Johannes (1990); Pritzl, Michael (1994); Dietel, Johannes (1996)
7:49,71 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wesel 15.06.
Stich, Kilian (1996); Koller, Jonas (1993); Viehbeck, Sebastian (1995)
8:00,0 TV Ochsenfurt Höchberg 21.05.
Schelp, Lars-Michael (1988); Karl, Dominik (1991); Karl, Patrick (1996)
8:05,49 LG Würm Athletik Fürth 29.05.
Giehl, Stefan (1987); Wenzler, Florian (1986); Popella, Florian (1983)
8:09,63 TG Viktoria Augsburg Fürth 29.05.
Weinberger, Andreas (1991); Kölbl, Christian (1981); Gebisso, Hiob (1995)
8:22,8 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Höchberg 21.05.
Dettweiler, Marcel (1997); Hübner, Max (1994); Bernar, Jonas (1996)

8:26,64 TSG 08 Roth Wendelstein 23.05.
Häckl, Tobias (1993); Ott, Sven (1996); Wegler, Benjamin (1992)
8:28,8 TV Ochsenfurt Höchberg 21.05.
Klopfer, Dominik (1993); Schlarb, Markus (1993); Fößel, Manuel (1983)
8:30,88 LuT Aschaffenburg Stockstadt 13.05.
Finkelmann, Holger (1970); Schneider, Marco (1970); Junker, Benjamin (1986)
8:37,6 TG 48 Würzburg Höchberg 21.05.
Bostelmann-Arp, Hendrik (1993); Hauck, Christoph (1987); Vornberger, Bruno (1966)
8:44,09 StG Untermain Stockstadt 13.05.
Schrauder, Michael (1977); Simon, Holger (1969); Träger, Pascal (1995)
8:45,85 StG Penzberg/Murnau Fürth 29.05.
Bauer, Matthias (1993); Kölbl, Andreas (1994); Lang, Julian (1995)
8:49,73 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 26.04.
Fuchs, Patrick (1992); Schackmann, Thomas (1993); Wulff, Jens (1981)
8:56,46 StG TG Würzb./TV Faulh./TSV Ip Neustadt 27.07.
Vornberger, Bruno (1966); Sengenberger, Ulf (1969); Scheller, Frank (1972)
9:01,08 LG Stadtwerke München Baunatal 27.09.
Kinadeter, Georg (1969); Wagner, Kersten (1969); Naumann, André (1972)
9:27,97 TSV Mönchröden Hirschaid 29.07.
Pomme, Niklas (1998); Renner, Roman (1993); Renner, Viktor (1969)
10.000 m Bahngehen
Bestl. 2013: 45:47,10 Janker, Andreas 1983 -- LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz
Bayerischer Rekord: 40:07,81 Tsamonikian, Nichian 1967 -- OSC München 1.09.1995

50:30,40 Janker, Andreas 1983 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Augsburg 03.08.
50:52,54 Meyer, Steffen 1966 SV Breitenbrunn Augsburg 03.08.
52:21,79 Prieler, Helmut 1955 SpVgg Niederaichbach Aichach 03.10.
52:57,68 Maier, Joachim 1970 SV Breitenbrunn Augsburg 03.08.
52:59,93 Bauer, Dan 1969 SV Breitenbrunn Aichach 03.10.
56:59,75 Berzl, Josef 1952 Gehsportverein Regensburg Aichach 03.10.
58:36,52 Thomas, Günter 1955 SV Breitenbrunn Aichach 03.10.
58:53,17 Maier, Felix 1943 SV Breitenbrunn Aichach 03.10.
60:33,29 Langner, Gerhard 1949 SpVgg Niederaichbach Aichach 03.10.
63:04,60 Kiepert, Horst 1951 MBB-SG Augsburg Aichach 03.10.

66:11,93 Just, Walter 1944 LG Oberland Aichach 03.10.
66:26,68 Sturz, Erich 1940 MBB-SG Augsburg Aichach 03.10.
67:33,97 Kühnapfel, Ansgar 1964 Gehsportverein Regensburg Aichach 03.10.
70:17,18 Lenz, Horst 1937 MBB-SG Augsburg Aichach 03.10.
70:40,91 Hammer, Wolfgang 1951 Gehsportverein Regensburg Aichach 03.10.
72:09,41 Adam, Karl-Heinz 1944 SV Breitenbrunn Aichach 03.10.
75:24,64 Schmid, Wilhelm 1938 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 03.10.
77:26,24 Car, Dr. Hans Peter 1956 TSV Unterhaching Aichach 03.10.
78:35,66 Raum, Hans-Joachim 1947 Coburger Turnerschaft Aichach 03.10.
20km Str.Gehen
Bestl. 2013: 1:34:44 Janker, Andreas 1983 -- LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz
Bayerischer Rekord: 1:20:36 Tsamonikian, Nichan 1967 -- OSC München 11.05.1996

1:28:09 Janker, Andreas 1983 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Naumburg 18.05.
1:41:23 Meyer, Steffen 1966 SV Breitenbrunn Naumburg 18.05.
1:44:37 Daimer, Nischan 1967 SV Breitenbrunn Naumburg 18.05.
1:47:09 Prieler, Helmut 1955 SpVgg Niederaichbach Niederaichbach 12.07.
1:47:31 Maier, Joachim 1970 SV Breitenbrunn Naumburg 18.05.
1:52:17 Bauer, Dan 1969 SV Breitenbrunn Naumburg 18.05.
2:01:55 Maier, Felix 1943 SV Breitenbrunn Naumburg 18.05.
2:05:18 Langner, Gerhard 1949 SpVgg Niederaichbach Naumburg 18.05.
2:07:30 Berzl, Josef 1952 Gehsportverein Regensburg Niederaichbach 12.07.
2:11:51 Kiepert, Horst 1951 MBB-SG Augsburg Biberach 26.04.

2:21:57 Kaiser, Stefan-Andrei 1981 Gehsportverein Regensburg Niederaichbach 12.07.
2:22:07 Kühnapfel, Ansgar 1964 Gehsportverein Regensburg Niederaichbach 12.07.
2:44:33 Schmid, Wilhelm 1938 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Naumburg 18.05.
20km Str.Gehen Ma.
Bestl. 2013: 5:12:34 SV Breitenbrunn
Bayerischer Rekord: 4:20:20 LAC Quelle Fürth 5.04.1986

5:13:31 SV Breitenbrunn Naumburg 18.05.
Meyer, Steffen (1966) - 1:41:23; Daimer, Nischan (1967) - 1:44:37; Maier, Joachim (1970) - 1:47:31
6:51:34 Gehsportverein Regensburg Niederaichbach 12.07.
Berzl, Josef (1952) - 2:07:30; Kaiser, Stefan-Andrei (1981) - 2:21:57; Kühnapfel, Ansgar (1964) - 2:22:07
50km Str.Gehen
Bestl. 2013: 4:43:27 Janker, Andreas 1983 -- LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz
Bayerischer Rekord: 3:51:27 Franke, Dennis 1969 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 2.05.1999

4:28:47 Janker, Andreas 1983 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Gleina 11.10.
5:26:18 Maier, Joachim 1970 SV Breitenbrunn Gleina 11.10.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2013: 2,02 Bechert, Tom 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 2,26 Riepl, Anton 1969 -- Sportfreunde Essing 1.05.1993

2,05 Marko, Manuel 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 20.07.
1,96 Merk, Alexander 1992 MTV 79 München Markt Schwaben 28.06.
1,95 Plößl, Andreas 1993 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
1,94 Buegger, Urs 1991 DJK Weiden Mainz 07.06.
1,94 Pinieck, Lukas 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
1,93 Fleischmann, Fabian 1991 1. FC Passau Ergoldsbach 10.05.
1,93 Ebel, Kai 1994 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Regensburg 20.07.
1,92 Prinz, Thomas 1990 DJK-SF Reichenberg Plattling 01.06.
1,89 Jaschik, Fabian 1993 LG Bamberg Bamberg 31.05.
1,88 Hasmüller, Benjamin 1991 LG Aichach-Rehling Donauwörth 21.09.

1,87 Rapp, Julius 1993 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Wolnzach 21.06.
1,86 Taryne, Christian 1990 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Aichach 22.06.
1,85 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Vaterstetten 23.08.
1,84 Kremser, Kevin 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 03.05.
1,84 Maier, Lukas 1994 Athletik & Sprintteam München München 21.05.
1,84 Obst, Florian 1993 TV Emmering Ingolstadt 24.05.
1,84 Gilch, Alexander 1992 LG Oberland Ingolstadt 24.05.
1,84 Schmid, Andreas 1990 TV Dingolfing Regensburg 26.07.
1,84 Küsters, Matthias 1990 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07.
1,82 Köhler, Hubert 1974 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Vöhringen 24.05.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2013: 5,15 Bechert, Tom 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 5,90 Mohr, Malte 1986 -- LG Stadtwerke München 1.09.2010

5,11 Schwaiblmair, Lucas 1991 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 07.06.
4,90 Kahlert, Steffen 1987 TSV Gräfelfing München 13.07.
4,82 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.05.
4,80 Seibold, Patrick 1991 TSV Gräfelfing Regensburg 06.07.
4,80 Küsters, Matthias 1990 SWC Regensburg München 13.07.
4,50 Obst, Florian 1993 TV Emmering Gräfelfing 21.06.
4,40 Wollert, Artur 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Höchberg 03.10.
4,30 Bechert, Tom 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Gräfelfing 22.06.
4,20 Laukamp, Fabian 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.05.
4,20 Katzschmann, Florian 1991 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 27.06.

4,10 Hartmann, Kilian 1992 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
4,00 Rieger, Thomas 1986 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 25.05.
4,00 Mühlhöfer, Ingo 1980 LG Fichtelgebirge Oberasbach 27.06.
4,00 Gartner, Florian 1988 TSV Vilsbiburg Vilsbiburg 03.10.
3,95 Gilch, Alexander 1992 LG Oberland Germering 19.07.
3,86 Mokross, Andreas 1990 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 04.07.
3,80 Spiegl, Horst 1965 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Erfurt 12.07.
3,80 Hoseus, Daniel 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 21.09.
3,70 Struß, Philipp 1987 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 27.06.
3,62 Oberbauer, Peter 1973 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 04.06.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2013: 7,12 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 8,35 Schwarz, Josef 1941 -- TSV 1860 München 15.07.1970

7,70 +0,4 Entholzner, Maximilian 1994 1. FC Passau Wesel 14.06.
7,13 +1,8 Aufinger, Lukas 1993 TSV Ottobrunn Regensburg 07.06.
7,00 -0,3 Buegger, Urs 1991 DJK Weiden München 13.07.
6,88 +0,5 Lutzenberger, Patrick 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Landquart / SUI 20.09.
6,87 +1,7 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ingolstadt 24.05.
6,87 +0,3 Schwaiblmair, Lucas 1991 SWC Regensburg Dachau 15.08.
6,84 +2,0 Blaha, Tobias 1991 LG Landkreis Kelheim München 13.07.
6,80 -1,0 Hartmann, Kilian 1992 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07.
6,79 +0,7 Peeters, Matthias 1988 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 07.06.
6,75 +1,8 Taryne, Christian 1990 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. München 13.07.

6,68 +0,1 Moresmau, Frederic 1983 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 28.06.
6,65 +0,0 Scheerer, Nicolai 1991 LG Erlangen Fürth 01.07.
6,65 -0,8 Bär, Felix 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth Wendelstein 27.07.
6,62 +0,0 Prinz, Thomas 1990 DJK-SF Reichenberg Innsbruck / AUT 08.06.
6,61 +0,5 Küsters, Matthias 1990 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07.
6,61 -0,0 Eisenbarth, Matthias 1988 TSV Schwabmünchen Horgau 06.08.
6,60 +1,2 Zehnter, Alex 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Mainz 08.06.
6,57 +0,0 Rieger, Thomas 1986 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 24.05.
6,56 +0,0 Obst, Florian 1993 TV Emmering Ingolstadt 24.05.
6,54 -0,2 Hoseus, Daniel 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 24.05.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2013: 16,35 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 16,60 Verzi, Hrvoje 1970 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 2.06.2002

16,54 +1,8 Ziegler, Manuel 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ulm 26.07.
15,80 +1,4 Antonov, Ivane 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 19.06.
14,86 +0,0 Lutzenberger, Patrick 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Wesel 15.06.
14,30 +0,0 Ratzinger, Sebastian 1992 SWC Regensburg Augsburg 03.08.
14,22 -0,3 Beraz, Andreas 1979 LAC Quelle Fürth Izmir / TUR 28.08.
14,10 +0,0 Buegger, Urs 1991 DJK Weiden Mainz 07.06.
13,58 +1,2 Plößl, Andreas 1993 SWC Regensburg Ingolstadt 19.06.
12,71 +0,0 Fischer, Sebastian 1994 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 19.07.
12,69 +0,3 Zehnter, Alex 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Regensburg 19.07.
12,63 +0,6 Heuft, Andreas 1992 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Regensburg 19.07.

12,54 +0,4 Zehnter, Frank 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Regensburg 19.07.
12,10 +0,0 Taryne, Christian 1990 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Gersthofen 17.05.
11,99 +0,7 Pagels, Michael 1959 TuS Raubling Izmir / TUR 28.08.
11,93 -0,4 Spiegl, Horst 1965 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Erfurt 12.07.
11,90 +0,0 Wenzke, Manfred 1952 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Markt Schwaben 28.06.
11,89 -0,0 Schmitt, Peter 1978 LG Bamberg Bamberg 31.05.
11,89 +1,0 Schmid, Andreas 1990 TV Dingolfing Plattling 01.06.
11,87 +0,0 Brückner, Lars 1971 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 28.06.
11,82 -1,3 Schwab, Matthias 1986 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Gersthofen 17.05.
11,75 +0,0 Lodahl, Sebastian 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen 27.09.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
Bestl. 2013: 19,39 Dippl, Robert 1983 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Rekord: 20,32 Buder, Sven-Oliver 1966 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 16.06.2001

19,34 Dippl, Robert 1983 LAC Quelle Fürth Wasserburg 19.06.
16,67 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC Augsburg 02.08.
16,03 Döbler, Valentin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.
15,74 Schynoll, Martin 1992 LG Landkreis Roth München 13.07.
15,25 Deckert, Joschua 1990 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Ergoldsbach 10.05.
14,96 Hamberger, Rene 1992 1. FC Passau Passau 25.06.
14,55 Voigt, Sören 1976 TSV 1862 Erding Baunatal 27.09.
14,49 Edelmann, Dennis 1994 LG Augsburg Gunzenhausen 03.10.
14,43 Schlüter, Christian 1990 LG Stadtwerke München München 21.05.
14,39 Ruckdeschel, Simon 1984 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 27.04.

14,00 Graßmann, Simon 1994 TV Bürgstadt Elsenfeld 06.06.
13,97 Demmel, Norbert 1963 TSV Unterhaching Moosach b. Grafing 04.07.
13,86 Obst, Florian 1993 TV Emmering Dachau 15.08.
13,41 Schäpe, Tobias 1979 LG Stadtwerke München Ergoldsbach 10.05.
13,39 Maryniak, Helmut 1968 1. FC Passau Izmir / TUR 25.08.
13,38 Pöhn, Stefan 1973 TV Zwiesel Bogen 28.06.
13,22 Küsters, Matthias 1990 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07.
13,02 Hartmann, Kilian 1992 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07.
13,00 Gilch, Alexander 1992 LG Oberland Ingolstadt 24.05.
12,81 Guber, Christoph 1976 Kirchheimer SC Germering 03.05.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
Bestl. 2013: 48,44 Voigt, Sören 1976 -- TSV 1862 Erding
Bayerischer Rekord: 67,76 Wilkins, Mac 1950 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 11.09.1977

51,53 Schwerdtfeger, Markus 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg München 13.07.
49,66 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC München 13.07.
48,04 Maryniak, Helmut 1968 1. FC Passau Passau 23.07.
47,21 Voigt, Sören 1976 TSV 1862 Erding Baunatal 27.09.
46,11 Demmel, Norbert 1963 TSV Unterhaching Moosach b. Grafing 19.09.
45,62 Hamberger, Rene 1992 1. FC Passau Pocking 06.06.
45,60 Döbler, Valentin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Zorneding 26.04.
45,39 Große, Kenan 1995 TSV Plattling Plattling 01.06.
45,09 Deckert, Joschua 1990 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Ergoldsbach 10.05.
43,52 Sperl, Thomas 1995 TSV Plattling Plattling 01.06.

43,33 Najjar, Tareq 1973 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 03.06.
43,32 Obst, Florian 1993 TV Emmering Markt Schwaben 28.06.
42,90 Balke, Christian 1982 DJK Weiden Regensburg 31.05.
42,40 Roeder, Toni Maximilian 1992 TSV Ebensfeld Eschenbach 04.10.
41,52 Schynoll, Martin 1992 LG Landkreis Roth Schwarzenbruck 22.06.
41,11 Friesen, Wadim 1971 TV Glaishammer Nürnberg Schwarzenbruck 22.06.
40,87 Ruckdeschel, Simon 1984 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 27.04.
39,65 Warmuth, Jörn 1973 LG Erlangen Schweinfurt 19.10.
39,05 Seyfried, Kim-Dominik 1992 LG Augsburg Schwabmünchen 01.05.
39,02 Paar, Josef 1974 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Moosach b. Grafing 15.08.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
Bestl. 2013: 70,18 Bichler, Johannes 1990 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 74,16 Sporrer, Alexander 1971 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 22.06.1996

70,39 Bichler, Johannes 1990 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.07.
68,67 Schwandke, Tristan 1992 TV Hindelang Fränkisch-Crumbach 08.06.
67,92 Lang, Simon 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Wesel 14.06.
57,08 Schramm, Sebastian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 21.05.
56,90 Staudacher jun., Sebastian 1994 SV Achenmühle Trauchgau 28.05.
56,29 Huber, Peter 1981 TuS Alztal Garching Augsburg 13.09.
53,71 Kriener, Michael 1975 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Augsburg 09.08.
52,29 Frey, Stephan 1962 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Aschaffenburg 03.05.
51,68 Straub, Stefan 1986 TSV Trauchgau Trauchgau 01.05.
51,00 Frey, Patrick 1992 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Aschaffenburg 03.05.

50,33 Gleixner, Martin 1968 LG LKr Aschaffenburg München 12.07.
49,80 Gleixner, Ludwig 1964 DJK Aschaffenburg Budapest / HUN 28.03.
46,46 Seidl, Karl-August 1973 TSV Tutzing München 12.07.
46,09 Hansen, Viktor 1960 TV Dingolfing Moosach b. Grafing 04.07.
45,91 Wohlschlager, Josef 1967 SV Achenmühle Achenmühle 06.01.
41,48 Trautvetter, Sören 1975 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Augsburg 21.04.
41,22 Voigt, Sören 1976 TSV 1862 Erding Erfurt 13.07.
41,22 Demmel, Norbert 1963 TSV Unterhaching Moosach b. Grafing 10.10.
40,23 Wittke von, Jean 1965 SC Preußen Erlangen Zuchering 26.04.
36,80 Balke, Christian 1982 DJK Weiden Augsburg 21.04.
Speerwurf 800 g
Bestl. 2013: 76,89 Seyfried, Kim-Dominik 1992 -- LG Augsburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 79,46 Benninger, Christian 1971 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 4.06.1994

71,41 Seyfried, Kim-Dominik 1992 LG Augsburg Regensburg 19.07.
66,02 Prechtl, Florian 1991 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Andorf / AUT 09.08.
64,73 Roeder, Toni Maximilian 1992 TSV Ebensfeld Wunsiedel 27.04.
61,96 Seeck, Stephan 1978 LG Stadtwerke München Ergoldsbach 10.05.
61,25 Hamberger, Rene 1992 1. FC Passau Ergoldsbach 10.05.
60,33 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC Hausham 26.07.
59,88 Loy, Alexander 1990 LG Landkreis Roth München 12.07.
58,27 Hartmann, Kilian 1992 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
56,19 Kagerhuber, Matthias 1985 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 22.06.
54,88 Hoffmann, Jan 1969 TG 48 Würzburg Igersheim 30.03.

54,82 Wunderlich, Alexander 1975 1. FC Passau München 21.05.
54,68 Aneder, Georg 1983 TV Emmering Zorneding 26.04.
54,40 Perner, Alexander 1994 LG Landkreis Roth Regensburg 19.07.
54,32 Burghardt, Marvin 1977 LG Allgäu/Kempten Erfurt 12.07.
53,97 Ruckdeschel, Simon 1984 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 27.04.
53,78 Eiter, Benedikt 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Ergoldsbach 10.05.
53,35 Koncar, Emanuel 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.04.
53,06 Andorf, Robert 1964 SV Zuchering Budapest / HUN 27.03.
53,00 Klobe, Paul 1991 LG Aichach-Rehling Vöhringen 24.05.
52,76 Gilch, Alexander 1992 LG Oberland Regensburg 27.07.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
Bestl. 2013: 2.565 Kagerhuber, Matthias 1985 -- LG Aichach-Rehling
Bayerischer Rekord: 4.079 Peter, Herbert 1957 -- TSV 1860 München 11.07.1982

2.624 Holwein, Christian 1984 TSV Gräfelfing Aichach 03.10.
5,93(+0,0)-41,01-25,36(+0,1)-32,36-5:08,92
2.256 Hackenberg, Stefan 1975 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 03.10.
5,10(+0,0)-31,84-26,40(+0,1)-31,66-5:03,65
2.166 Hofmann, Florian 1976 LG Bamberg Aichach 03.10.
5,25(+0,0)-29,84-25,44(+0,1)-23,16-5:03,93
1.937 Masur, Lorenz 1979 TSV Gräfelfing Aichach 03.10.
5,21(+0,1)-30,51-25,47(+0,1)-19,98-5:36,24
1.885 Steige, Tobias 1975 LG Zusam Aichach 03.10.
5,16(+0,0)-36,63-26,08(+0,3)-23,48-6:10,68
1.709 Kunzelmann, Stephan 1970 LG Bamberg Aichach 03.10.
4,95(+0,0)-20,12-25,63(+0,3)-19,06-5:37,14
1.667 Hagl, Michael 1984 LG Zusam Aichach 03.10.
4,70(+0,0)-28,89-28,18(+0,1)-23,81-5:40,65
1.511 Töpfer, Christian 1971 TSV Vaterstetten Aichach 03.10.
4,68(+0,0)-36,19-27,84(+0,3)-20,88-6:40,12
1.481 Friedel, Werner 1961 LG Zusam Aichach 03.10.
4,15(+0,0)-33,18-30,12(+0,3)-21,89-5:39,36
5-Kampf Ma.
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
Bestl. 2013: 6.812 LG Aichach-Rehling
Bayerischer Rekord: 11.426 TSV 1860 München 13.06.1981

5.033 LG Zusam Aichach 03.10.
Steige, Tobias (1975) - 1.885; Hagl, Michael (1984) - 1.667; Friedel, Werner (1961) - 1.481
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Bestl. 2013: 7.767 Bechert, Tom 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 8.485 Schmid, Stefan 1970 -- LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr 23.07./24.07.2000

7.016 Obst, Florian 1993 TV Emmering Ingolstadt 24.05./
11,23(+0,0)-6,56(+0,0)-13,45-1,84-51,62/15,83(+1,1)-42,09-4,30-50,57-4:46,41 25.05.
6.994 Küsters, Matthias 1990 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07./
11,59(-1,5)-6,61(+0,5)-13,22-1,84-50,06/16,16(-0,2)-36,29-4,60-51,20-4:39,69 27.07.
6.709 Hartmann, Kilian 1992 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07./
11,39(+0,5)-6,80(-1,0)-13,02-1,75-52,91/16,31(-1,3)-37,54-4,10-58,27-5:00,24 27.07.
6.565 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ingolstadt 24.05./
11,38(+0,0)-6,87(+1,7)-11,33-1,80-51,73/16,05(+1,1)-33,26-4,50-40,88-4:52,66 25.05.
6.281 Gilch, Alexander 1992 LG Oberland Ingolstadt 24.05./
11,89(-0,9)-6,28(+2,2)-13,00-1,84-54,27/16,89(+1,1)-37,39-3,80-51,70-4:56,47 25.05.
6.280 Rieger, Thomas 1986 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 24.05./
11,88(+0,0)-6,57(+0,0)-12,26-1,76-52,94/17,39(+1,1)-37,14-4,00-50,18-4:54,21 25.05.
6.090 Hoseus, Daniel 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 20.09./
11,53(-0,6)-6,49(+0,1)-11,35-1,79-52,51/17,02(+0,5)-32,66-3,80-44,76-5:02,08 21.09.
5.484 Schmid, Andreas 1990 TV Dingolfing Regensburg 26.07./
12,19(-1,5)-6,10(-0,4)-11,69-1,84-55,98/19,03(-0,2)-35,53-3,40-49,63-5:28,10 27.07.
5.399 Riess, Hannes 1994 TV Leutershausen Oberasbach 24.05./
11,66(+1,2)-6,36(-0,1)-9,41-1,74-53,82/17,01(-1,4)-24,87-3,10-30,73-4:42,91 25.05.
5.101 Heid, Thomas 1989 TSG 08 Roth Herzogenaurach 20.09./
12,22(+0,1)-5,75(+0,0)-8,99-1,73-55,42/17,21(+0,5)-24,19-3,60-35,60-5:03,20 21.09.

5.092 Mokross, Andreas 1990 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07./
12,25(-1,5)-5,81(-0,7)-10,40-1,69-56,34/20,28(-0,2)-29,22-3,80-39,78-4:57,47 27.07.
5.070 Taylor, Adrian 1992 TS Herzogenaurach Regensburg 26.07./
11,66(+0,5)-5,04(-0,6)-11,30-1,57-56,68/17,43(-1,3)-35,77-3,60-39,41-5:46,70 27.07.
4.955 Galewski, Philipp 1986 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Oberasbach 24.05./
12,12(+1,2)-5,74(+0,8)-10,01-1,68-56,94/18,96(-2,0)-26,66-3,30-39,87-5:01,14 25.05.
4.954 Struß, Philipp 1987 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 20.09./
13,03(-0,3)-5,54(+0,2)-8,93-1,76-57,16/18,36(+0,5)-28,58-3,50-40,82-4:51,76 21.09.
4.794 Voigt, Felix 1983 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07./
11,75(-1,5)-6,35(+0,4)-9,81-1,75-59,76/18,99(-0,2)-27,48-3,40-38,69-6:10,93 27.07.
4.745 Heiss, Michael 1994 Sportclub Baierbrunn Regensburg 26.07./
11,68(+0,5)-5,27(-0,3)-9,08-1,66-52,97/18,13(-1,3)-21,67-2,90-36,79-5:25,16 27.07.
4.744 Kaufmair, Timo 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 20.09./
11,57(+0,1)-6,24(-0,1)-10,21-1,64-60,80/16,63(+0,5)-29,90-2,50-38,31-6:16,03 21.09.
4.359 Spiegl, Horst 1965 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Herzogenaurach 20.09./
13,26(-0,6)-5,46(+0,0)-9,27-1,64-60,51/18,10(+0,1)-31,47-3,70-30,72-5:57,35 21.09.
4.334 Wagner, Peter 1992 LG Kreis Dachau Regensburg 26.07./
11,87(+2,1)-5,48(+0,8)-9,04-1,66-54,35/18,90(-0,2)-24,03-3,50-33,15-aufg. 27.07.
4.316 Büttner, Nicolai 1987 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Hammelburg 20.09./
12,36(+0,0)-5,24(+0,6)-9,79-1,56-57,28/19,24(+0,0)-25,42-2,70-37,90-5:29,26 21.09.
10-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Bestl. 2013: 17.112 TS Herzogenaurach
Bayerischer Rekord: 23.020 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 22.06./23.06.1986

18.795 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07./
Küsters, Matthias (1990) - 6.994; Hartmann, Kilian (1992) - 6.709; Mokross, Andreas (1990) - 5.092 27.07.
15.788 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 20.09./
Hoseus, Daniel (1993) - 6.090; Struß, Philipp (1987) - 4.954; Kaufmair, Timo (1993) - 4.744 21.09.
12.494 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07./
Voigt, Felix (1983) - 4.794; Siewert, Bernd (1981) - 4.291; Minning, Max (1986) - 3.409 27.07.

Frauen
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 11,83 Seer, Tamara 1989 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 11,28 Sailer, Verena 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 5.07.2008

11,64 +1,0 Lederer, Amelie-Sophie 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Ulm 26.07.
11,80 +1,7 Burghardt, Alexandra 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Mannheim 05.07.
11,96 -0,6 Riedl, Martina 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 31.05.
12,16 +0,5 Riedl, Julia 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 07.06.
12,16 +0,3 Glonegger, Elisabeth 1982 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 19.06.
12,18 +1,1 Straub, Regina 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 07.06.
12,18 +0,6 Eich, Katharina 1993 DJK Weiden Ingolstadt 19.06.
12,22 +0,8 Ehring, Marlies 1990 TSV Vaterstetten Markt Schwaben 28.06.
12,26 +1,9 Hirschmann, Verena 1988 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 05.07.
12,35 +0,8 Baade, Nele 1989 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 28.06.

12,36 +1,1 Eberle, Rebekka 1990 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Regensburg 05.07.
12,37 -0,4 Weitzel, Michelle 1987 SWC Regensburg Ergoldsbach 10.05.
12,45 +0,0 Ebert, Sinéad 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 02.08.
12,53 +0,9 Jörg, Heike 1966 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Weinheim 31.05.
12,54 +0,9 Nößner, Franziska 1988 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 31.05.
12,56 -1,2 Muckenthaler, Christina 1990 LG Stadtwerke München München 31.05.
12,61 +1,2 Kohlmann, Fabienne 1989 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr München 21.05.
12,63 +0,3 Kohlmann, Corinne 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 10.05.
12,64 +1,2 Hering, Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 21.05.
12,66 +0,0 Krampert, Luka 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.07.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 23,87 Seer, Tamara 1989 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 23,00 Sommer, Ulrike 1959 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 30.05.1981

23,92 +1,8 Riedl, Martina 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Ulm 27.07.
24,79 +0,0 Straub, Regina 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 20.07.
24,80 +0,7 Riedl, Julia 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Wesel 15.06.
24,81 -0,2 Eberle, Rebekka 1990 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen München 13.07.
25,02 +0,0 Kohlmann, Fabienne 1989 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr München 21.05.
25,16 +0,0 Hering, Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 21.05.
25,17 -0,1 Ebert, Sinéad 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 03.08.
25,24 -0,3 Glonegger, Elisabeth 1982 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Vaterstetten 23.08.
25,26 +0,1 Eich, Katharina 1993 DJK Weiden Regensburg 17.05.
25,39 -0,3 Dirscherl, Ines 1982 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Vaterstetten 23.08.

25,47 +1,8 Kohlmann, Corinne 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 10.05.
25,53 +0,6 Jörg, Heike 1966 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Mannheim 17.07.
25,61 +0,7 Hirschmann, Verena 1988 LAC Quelle Fürth München 13.07.
25,69 +0,2 Baade, Nele 1989 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 19.07.
26,06 -0,2 Eberle, Marleen 1990 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen München 13.07.
26,08 +0,0 Krampert, Luka 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 20.07.
26,12 -0,1 Liedl, Julia 1991 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07.
26,30 +1,3 Rummel, Maria 1992 TV Türkheim Götzis / AUT 14.06.
26,31 +1,7 Weiler, Stefanie 1984 TSV Katzwang 05 Regensburg 17.05.
26,31 -0,2 Sedlbauer, Andrea 1992 LG Kreis Dachau Vaterstetten 23.08.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 53,95 Kohlmann, Fabienne 1989 -- LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
Bayerischer Rekord: 52,20 Schaibinger, Michaela 1961 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 21.08.1988

53,37 Kohlmann, Fabienne 1989 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr München 31.05.
53,75 Hering, Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Wesel 15.06.
55,84 Riedl, Martina 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
56,22 Straub, Regina 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth Wesel 15.06.
57,44 Glonegger, Elisabeth 1982 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Dachau 15.08.
57,66 Aderemi, Adeola 1988 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.07.
57,70 Eberle, Marleen 1990 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Regensburg 06.07.
57,99 Kohlmann, Corinne 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hösbach 31.05.
60,07 Kozel, Martina 1989 LAG Mittlere Isar Ergoldsbach 10.05.
60,59 Liedl, Julia 1991 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.05.

60,92 Barth, Martina 1994 TV Bad Kötzting München 12.07.
61,04 Höfelsauer, Katrin 1992 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 19.07.
61,10 Auer, Julia 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Eichstätt 18.07.
61,84 Czogalla, Ramona 1993 TSV Friedberg Augsburg 03.06.
61,88 Bernheine, Carina 1991 LG Eckental Wendelstein 27.07.
62,00 Schlee, Christina 1994 TSV Burghaslach Ingolstadt 19.06.
62,01 Häusl, Rosalinde 1991 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Ingolstadt 19.06.
62,71 Schißlbauer, Ulrike 1994 SG Siemens Amberg Ingolstadt 19.06.
62,80 Neugebauer, Kai-Louise 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Dachau 15.08.
62,98 Slowiok, Sabrina 1993 LG Augsburg Augsburg 03.06.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 2:02,12 Kesselring, Anne 1989 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Rekord: 1:59,87 Gesell, Claudia 1977 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 30.07.1999

2:01,25 Hering, Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Berlin 31.08.
2:01,70 Kohlmann, Fabienne 1989 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 07.06.
2:02,50 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 07.06.
2:03,12 Heim, Thea 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Linz / AUT 14.07.
2:03,24 Kock, Maren 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 07.06.
2:04,03 Kesselring, Anne 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Edmonton / CAN 06.07.
2:04,67 Strausa, Agata 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Gainesville / USA 19.04.
2:09,56 Aderemi, Adeola 1988 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 07.06.
2:09,59 Müller, Stefanie 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth München 12.07.
2:11,56 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 DJK Ingolstadt Regensburg 19.07.

2:12,38 Kick, Julia 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 31.05.
2:14,06 Wallebohr, Anne 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 06.07.
2:14,76 Plinke, Anna-Katharina 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ingolstadt 19.06.
2:15,82 Wallner, Katrin 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 30.07.
2:17,16 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim Augsburg 02.08.
2:17,38 Neugebauer, Kai-Louise 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar München 12.07.
2:18,90 Tancic, Jelena 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Daytona Beach / USA 04.04.
2:20,47 Bernheine, Carina 1991 LG Eckental Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 01.08.
2:21,06 Bauer, Mareike 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 10.05.
2:21,48 Greier, Simona 1989 SC Ostheim/Rhön Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 01.08.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 4:06,60 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 4:04,30 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 31.05.2012

4:10,09 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Dessau-Roßlau 11.06.
4:10,28 Kock, Maren 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Dessau-Roßlau 11.06.
4:12,02 Kesselring, Anne 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Portland / USA 15.06.
4:12,54 Strausa, Agata 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Standord / USA 04.05.
4:12,94 Heim, Thea 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Heusden / BEL 19.07.
4:25,59 John, Jannika 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 17.05.
4:25,72 Kick, Julia 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 07.06.
4:26,96 Müller, Stefanie 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth Wesel 15.06.
4:28,03 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 DJK Ingolstadt München 13.07.
4:30,01 Plinke, Anna-Katharina 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 07.06.

4:30,56 Wallebohr, Anne 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 03.08.
4:33,27 Högl, Regina 1993 LG Region Landshut München 13.07.
4:33,92 Wallner, Katrin 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 05.07.
4:35,67 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim Vöhringen 24.05.
4:40,18 Tancic, Jelena 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Daytona Beach / USA 05.04.
4:41,26 Hohl, Anne 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Ergoldsbach 10.05.
4:42,23 Ölhorn, Susanne 1991 LG Passau Passau 25.06.
4:45,13 Tancic, Andelka 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Jacksonville / USA 16.05.
4:48,84 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wesel 14.06.
4:49,07 Kunz, Nina 1981 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 9:03,55 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 8:50,12 Kock, Maren 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 27.06.2014

8:50,12 Kock, Maren 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Osterode 27.06.
9:15,85 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 26.04.
9:36,76 Heim, Thea 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 26.04.
9:38,64 Volke, Steffi 1976 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 26.04.
9:44,98 Weiß, Domenika 1990 Skivereinigung Amberg Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 01.08.
9:46,47 Högl, Regina 1993 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 19.07.
9:47,39 Wallebohr, Anne 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 01.08.
9:51,02 Hohl, Anne 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Karlsfeld 21.05.
9:58,37 Kick, Julia 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 26.04.
10:00,09 Galuschka, Julia 1979 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wiesbaden 21.05.

10:03,09 Plinke, Anna-Katharina 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ingolstadt 19.06.
10:03,94 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim Regensburg 19.07.
10:13,54 Tancic, Jelena 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Tampa / USA 13.03.
10:16,42 Hösl, Anna 1990 LAG Mittlere Isar Karlsfeld 25.06.
10:18,11 Kaba Desso, Bontu 1992 DJK Weiden Ingolstadt 19.06.
10:20,34 Siebert, Mareike 1991 LAG Mittlere Isar Karlsfeld 21.05.
10:20,92 Wallner, Katrin 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 31.05.
10:21,98 Gancheva, Ivana 1988 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 26.04.
10:23,84 Kunz, Nina 1981 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Salzburg-Rif 24.05.
10:30,30 Hirscher, Kerstin 1989 TG Viktoria Augsburg Ingolstadt 19.06.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 15:52,12 Kock, Maren 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 15:22,75 Kock, Maren 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 28.05.2014

15:22,75 Kock, Maren 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Koblenz 28.05.
15:41,73 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Koblenz 28.05.
15:58,15 Strausa, Agata 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Lexington / USA 18.05.
16:00,51 Soethout, Jana Janine 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Standord / USA 04.05.
16:19,80 John, Jannika 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth Koblenz 28.05.
16:46,96 Volke, Steffi 1976 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ulm 26.07.
16:47,24 Högl, Regina 1993 LG Region Landshut Ulm 26.07.
16:48,62 Hohl, Anne 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Koblenz 28.05.
16:49,57 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 DJK Ingolstadt Lexington / USA 18.05.
16:51,51 Plinke, Anna-Katharina 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Koblenz 28.05.

17:00,70 Weiß, Domenika 1990 Skivereinigung Amberg Regensburg 05.07.
17:09,40 Wallebohr, Anne 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Ulm 26.07.
17:13,54 Galuschka, Julia 1979 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 06.06.
17:40,43 Siebert, Mareike 1991 LAG Mittlere Isar Karlsfeld 07.05.
17:40,98 Hösl, Anna 1990 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 06.06.
17:43,11 Tancic, Jelena 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Jacksonville / USA 28.03.
17:46,29 Ölhorn, Susanne 1991 LG Passau München 12.07.
17:50,81 Tancic, Andelka 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Tallahassee / USA 09.05.
17:59,46 Kunz, Nina 1981 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 06.06.
18:05,19 Rausch, Monika 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.07.
10000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 32:30,41 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 32:27,2 Schäfer, Monika 1959 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 3.10.1991

32:27,75 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Aichach 03.05.
33:02,02 Soethout, Jana Janine 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eugene / USA 12.06.
33:14,32 Kock, Maren 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Aichach 03.05.
34:20,17 Volke, Steffi 1976 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Aichach 02.05.
34:53,00 Heim, Thea 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Aichach 03.05.
35:20,54 Galuschka, Julia 1979 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Aichach 03.05.
36:04,62 Reng, Franziska 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 22.03.
36:20,21 Meyer, Bianca 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 03.05.
36:24,40 Haderlein, Sandra 1984 SC Kemmern Coburg 18.06.
36:38,34 Plinke, Anna-Katharina 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 22.03.

36:50,31 Högl, Regina 1993 LG Region Landshut Aichach 03.05.
36:53,56 Boldt, Constanze 1973 SWC Regensburg Aichach 03.05.
37:36,70 Tancic, Andelka 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Jacksonville / USA 17.05.
37:43,10 Perrin, Claire 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 22.03.
37:46,67 Kunz, Nina 1981 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 22.03.
37:47,53 Hösl, Anna 1990 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 22.03.
37:56,90 Straub, Juliane 1984 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 22.03.
38:19,77 Ölhorn, Susanne 1991 LG Passau Regensburg 22.03.
38:24,14 Gmehling, Katharina 1992 TV Ochsenfurt Aichach 03.05.
38:49,89 Schuri, Monika 1969 Laufgem. Wehringen Aichach 03.05.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2013: 34:32 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 32:58 Holzschuh, Andrea 1963 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 7.09.1997

34:02 Viellehner, Julia 1985 TSV Altenmarkt/Alz Bad Füssing 02.02.
34:45 Volke, Steffi 1976 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Füssing 02.02.
35:05 Galuschka, Julia 1979 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Niederrodenbach 23.03.
35:07 Weiß, Domenika 1990 Skivereinigung Amberg Bad Füssing 02.02.
35:11 Fischl, Tina 1976 LG Passau Leverkusen 09.03.
35:36 Kock, Maren 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Düsseldorf 07.09.
35:42 Högl, Regina 1993 LG Region Landshut Hockenheim 01.11.
35:48 Kick, Julia 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Dresden 19.10.
36:10 Lutz, Susi 1987 LG Bamberg Bamberg 09.03.
36:10 Haderlein, Sandra 1984 SC Kemmern Geiselhöring 27.04.

36:16 Wallebohr, Anne 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Düsseldorf 07.09.
36:32 Perrin, Claire 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 09.08.
36:34 Ölhorn, Susanne 1991 LG Passau Bad Füssing 02.02.
36:46 Hösl, Anna 1990 LAG Mittlere Isar Bad Füssing 02.02.
36:53 Hiller, Julia 1987 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 28.09.
36:54 Wallner, Katrin 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Hockenheim 01.11.
36:57 Bohn, Gesa 1988 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 28.09.
37:05 Plinke, Anna-Katharina 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Düsseldorf 07.09.
37:09 Fiedler, Christine 1982 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Erding 28.09.
37:19 Rausch, Monika 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Düsseldorf 07.09.
10 km Str. Ma.
Bestl. 2013: 1:45:45 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 1:43:59 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 16.09.2012

1:46:09 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Düsseldorf 07.09.
Volke, Steffi (1976) - 35:09; Reng, Franziska (1996) - 35:24; Kock, Maren (1990) - 35:36
1:50:07 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Düsseldorf 07.09.
Galuschka, Julia (1979) - 35:43; Plinke, Anna-Katharina (1988) - 37:05; Rausch, Monika (1990) - 37:19
1:50:11 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 28.09.
Dietz, Maria (1996) - 36:21; Hiller, Julia (1987) - 36:53; Bohn, Gesa (1988) - 36:57
1:52:50 LG Stadtwerke München Düsseldorf 07.09.
Perrin, Claire (1985) - 37:08; Scholz, Julia (1978) - 37:47; Kleiner, Yvonne (1974) - 37:55
1:55:17 LAG Mittlere Isar Düsseldorf 07.09.
Wallebohr, Anne (1987) - 36:16; Siebert, Mareike (1991) - 38:43; Pichlmaier, Bernadette (1969) - 40:18
1:57:26 SC Kemmern Kemmern 20.09.
Haderlein, Sandra (1984) - 36:24; Flurschütz, Elvira (1989) - 39:54; Schlichting-Förtsch, Carmen (1978) - 41:08
1:57:41 LG Stadtwerke München Düsseldorf 07.09.
Wallner, Katrin (1992) - 38:28; Weniger, Julia (1989) - 39:34; Stöckmann, Petra (1974) - 39:39
1:59:47 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Erding 28.09.
Fiedler, Christine (1982) - 37:09; Zimmermann, Rosemarie (1976) - 41:17; Esterlechner, Kerstin (1981) - 41:21
2:02:45 SWC Regensburg Erding 28.09.
Boldt, Constanze (1973) - 38:55; Demuth, Marie (1991) - 40:17; Machura, Katharina (1977) - 43:33
2:04:07 TSG 08 Roth Treuchtlingen 22.03.
Dorr, Andrea (1977) - 40:43; Rupp, Brigitte (1960) - 40:44; Promm, Simone (1975) - 42:40

2:04:47 TG Viktoria Augsburg Düsseldorf 07.09.
Auer-Gerber, Barbara (1963) - 40:13; Dammann, Andrea (1957) - 42:09; Küppers, Heidi (1954) - 42:25
2:07:57 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring Erding 28.09.
Hofmann-Bößl, Christina (1981) - 40:12; Hellmich, Ulrike (1976) - 43:51; Krautloher, Marion (1975) - 43:54
2:09:18 SC Ostheim/Rhön Marktheidenfeld 05.07.
Topitsch, Katharina (1993) - 40:59; Betz, Maja (1998) - 43:13; Betz, Svenja (1995) - 45:06
2:09:34 LG Kreis Dachau Dachau 09.08.
Starp, Stefanie (1983) - 42:09; Hahn, Angelika (1972) - 42:28; Hausbeck, Birgit (1970) - 44:57
2:10:07 TV Geiselhöring Geiselhöring 27.04.
Leibl, Irmgard (1962) - 40:56; Sachs, Christine (1957) - 44:25; Seidl, Silvia (1962) - 44:46
2:12:57 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Kemmern 20.09.
Messerer, Katja (1978) - 40:59; Nossek, Sandra (1969) - 43:19; Musiol, Theresa (1998) - 48:39
2:13:27 LuT Aschaffenburg Kleinostheim 12.10.
Gehlert, Theresia (1964) - 42:09; Bickert, Christine (1976) - 43:03; Faidt, Christine (1983) - 48:15
2:13:31 SC Kemmern Bamberg 09.03.
Weller, Isabel (1972) - 43:35; Vogt, Jessica (1978) - 43:51; Eigner-Loch, Martina (1971) - 46:05
2:13:53 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 13.04.
Baumgartner, Lea (1986) - 42:23; Gairhos, Dorit (1964) - 45:08; Morhart, Gabriele (1964) - 46:22
2:17:20 RV Viktoria Wombach Marktheidenfeld 05.07.
Ibel, Verena (1989) - 42:48; Meyer, Johanna (1985) - 43:56; Rack, Marion (1970) - 50:36
Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2013: 1:13:49 Soethout, Jana Janine 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 1:09:43 Dörre-Heinig, Katrin 1961 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 10.03.1996

1:16:03 Volke, Steffi 1976 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 06.04.
1:17:17 Galuschka, Julia 1979 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 06.04.
1:17:46 Fischl, Tina 1976 LG Passau Linz / AUT 06.04.
1:18:13 Heiß, Monika 1974 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 06.04.
1:18:45 Haderlein, Sandra 1984 SC Kemmern Schweinfurt 11.05.
1:20:28 Högl, Regina 1993 LG Region Landshut München 12.10.
1:20:45 Plinke, Anna-Katharina 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 06.04.
1:20:58 Mensing, Felicitas 1984 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 06.04.
1:21:50 Perrin, Claire 1985 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.10.
1:21:53 Meyer, Bianca 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Freiburg 06.04.

1:22:05 Boldt, Constanze 1973 SWC Regensburg Freiburg 06.04.
1:22:44 Fiedler, Christine 1982 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Ingolstadt 26.04.
1:22:59 Straub, Juliane 1984 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 06.04.
1:23:33 Scholz, Julia 1978 LG Stadtwerke München Freiburg 06.04.
1:23:35 Rausch, Monika 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 06.04.
1:23:52 Tajsich, Sonja 1975 SWC Regensburg Kallmünz 12.04.
1:23:57 Steg, Kerstin 1969 LAC Quelle Fürth Bad Staffelstein 13.04.
1:24:11 Trost, Eva 1968 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Salzburg / AUT 04.05.
1:24:41 Bittel, Silke 1975 LAC Quelle Fürth Freiburg 06.04.
1:24:51 Esefeld, Katrin 1982 LG Mettenheim Bad Füssing 02.02.
Halbmarathon Ma.
Bestl. 2013: 3:52:22 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 3:40:45 LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 9.09.1995

3:51:33 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 06.04.
Volke, Steffi (1976) - 1:16:03; Galuschka, Julia (1979) - 1:17:17; Heiß, Monika (1974) - 1:18:13
4:04:42 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Freiburg 06.04.
Plinke, Anna-Katharina (1988) - 1:20:45; Mensing, Felicitas (1984) - 1:20:58; Straub, Juliane (1984) - 1:22:59
4:11:15 LG Stadtwerke München Freiburg 06.04.
Meyer, Bianca (1974) - 1:21:53; Scholz, Julia (1978) - 1:23:33; Kleiner, Yvonne (1974) - 1:25:49
4:16:18 LAC Quelle Fürth Freiburg 06.04.
Bittel, Silke (1975) - 1:24:41; Ramsauer, Christine (1968) - 1:25:27; Lieb, Michelle (1995) - 1:26:10
4:16:43 SC Kemmern Schweinfurt 11.05.
Haderlein, Sandra (1984) - 1:18:45; Flurschütz, Elvira (1989) - 1:26:54; Schlichting-Förtsch, Carmen (1978) - 1:31:04
4:26:05 SWC Regensburg Schweinfurt 11.05.
Boldt, Constanze (1973) - 1:23:15; Demuth, Marie (1991) - 1:30:36; Schmidt, Susanne (1969) - 1:32:14
4:29:03 SV Kasing Schweinfurt 11.05.
Brand, Rita (1975) - 1:25:14; Danner, Michaela (1970) - 1:30:13; Weidenhiller, Irmgard (1979) - 1:33:36
4:38:16 SWC Regensburg Schweinfurt 11.05.
Asal, Kathrin (1984) - 1:32:38; Hackl, Sonja (1979) - 1:32:46; Bötzl, Stephanie (1981) - 1:32:52
4:39:55 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 23.03.
Baumgartner, Lea (1986) - 1:32:07; Dammann, Andrea (1957) - 1:33:48; Moser, Susanne (1962) - 1:34:00
4:51:28 TV Geiselhöring Freiburg 06.04.
Leibl, Irmgard (1962) - 1:29:19; Sachs, Christine (1957) - 1:36:15; Guggenberger, Manuela (1963) - 1:45:54

4:51:59 TG Viktoria Augsburg Freiburg 06.04.
Auer-Gerber, Barbara (1963) - 1:27:34; Küppers, Heidi (1954) - 1:34:29; Lange, Christiane (1958) - 1:49:56
4:57:43 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Schweinfurt 11.05.
Dworschak, Heike (1965) - 1:34:53; Nossek, Sandra (1969) - 1:35:34; Hümmer, Ulrike (1962) - 1:47:16
4:58:07 TV 1848 Coburg Bad Staffelstein 13.04.
Erl, Christine (1965) - 1:37:20; Kilbert, Anne (1980) - 1:38:20; Neubauer, Tanja (1968) - 1:42:27
4:58:20 DJK SC Vorra Schweinfurt 11.05.
Lutz, Kerstin (1974) - 1:32:42; Bastian, Gabi (1968) - 1:36:26; Schulze, Carola (1965) - 1:49:12
5:04:23 RV Viktoria Wombach Schweinfurt 11.05.
Ibel, Verena (1989) - 1:35:57; Meyer, Johanna (1985) - 1:37:28; Pototzky, Heide (1963) - 1:50:58
5:05:40 SC Kemmern Schweinfurt 11.05.
Vogt, Jessica (1978) - 1:38:53; Eigner-Loch, Martina (1971) - 1:41:29; Schöffl, Isabelle (1976) - 1:45:18
5:07:50 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 23.03.
Brans, Jacqueline (1971) - 1:39:03; D Introno, Barbara (1980) - 1:44:23; Gairhos, Dorit (1964) - 1:44:24
5:19:38 TSV Brendlorenzen Schweinfurt 11.05.
Hölderle, Susanne (1967) - 1:39:26; Edelmann, Andrea (1977) - 1:40:55; Patermann, Heidi (1969) - 1:59:17
5:25:33 TG Kitzingen Schweinfurt 11.05.
Henke, Johanna (1996) - 1:33:29; Franz, Pauline (1995) - 1:53:19; Baumann, Anja (1981) - 1:58:45
5:28:25 LG Stadtbergen Augsburg 23.03.
Roser, Sibylle (1966) - 1:47:35; Heller, Hildegard (1952) - 1:49:53; Schott, Birgit (1968) - 1:50:57
Marathon
Bestl. 2013: 2:44:39 Galuschka, Julia 1979 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 2:25:15 Dörre-Heinig, Katrin 1961 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 25.09.1994

2:44:37 Volke, Steffi 1976 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 12.10.
2:48:12 Heiß, Monika 1974 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 12.10.
2:53:09 Vabic, Nina 1983 TSG Kleinostheim Essen 12.10.
2:53:37 Haderlein, Sandra 1984 SC Kemmern Lindau 05.10.
2:54:11 Galuschka, Julia 1979 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 12.10.
3:00:52 Brand, Rita 1975 SV Kasing Graz / AUT 12.10.
3:01:38 Scholz, Julia 1978 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.10.
3:02:28 Rausch, Monika 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 12.10.
3:02:51 Brandl, Sonja 1971 DJK Fürsteneck Lindau 05.10.
3:04:22 Auer-Gerber, Barbara 1963 TG Viktoria Augsburg Hamburg 04.05.

3:04:43 Flurschütz, Elvira 1989 SC Kemmern Lindau 05.10.
3:06:32 Fischl, Tina 1976 LG Passau Frankfurt 26.10.
3:07:11 Mayer-Tancic, Ulrike 1965 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Würzburg 26.04.
3:09:10 Besler, Heidrun 1956 Ausdauerteam Oberallgäu Frankfurt 26.10.
3:11:00 Leibl, Irmgard 1962 TV Geiselhöring München 12.10.
3:11:05 Roth, Julia 1986 TV Schweinheim Würzburg 26.04.
3:11:08 Hörmann, Anita 1987 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.10.
3:11:14 Lewerenz, Jessica 1989 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.10.
3:13:08 Dammann, Andrea 1957 TG Viktoria Augsburg Hamburg 04.05.
3:13:15 Behringer, Ingrid 1973 FC Edelsfeld Hamburg 04.05.
Marathon Ma.
Bestl. 2013: 9:16:17 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 8:26:06 LG Regensburg 4.05.1997

8:27:00 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 12.10.
Volke, Steffi (1976) - 2:44:37; Heiß, Monika (1974) - 2:48:12; Galuschka, Julia (1979) - 2:54:11
9:24:00 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.10.
Scholz, Julia (1978) - 3:01:38; Hörmann, Anita (1987) - 3:11:08; Lewerenz, Jessica (1989) - 3:11:14
9:41:03 SC Kemmern Lindau 05.10.
Haderlein, Sandra (1984) - 2:53:37; Flurschütz, Elvira (1989) - 3:04:43; Geuß, Christine (1966) - 3:42:43
9:57:00 SWC Regensburg Lindau 05.10.
Bötzl, Stephanie (1981) - 3:16:30; Hackl, Sonja (1979) - 3:17:34; Graf, Regina (1955) - 3:22:56
10:00:04 TG Viktoria Augsburg München 12.10.
Manneck, Inga (1964) - 3:18:55; Dammann, Andrea (1957) - 3:20:30; Küppers, Heidi (1954) - 3:20:39
10:36:26 TV Geiselhöring München 12.10.
Leibl, Irmgard (1962) - 3:11:00; Seidl, Silvia (1962) - 3:41:44; Kalusok, Karin (1962) - 3:43:42
10:41:40 LG Mettenheim München 12.10.
Schönhuber, Irmi (1975) - 3:26:28; Huber, Sabine (1968) - 3:28:33; Weindl, Christine (1968) - 3:46:39
11:27:27 LG Stadtbergen München 12.10.
Löther, Dagmar (1964) - 3:42:38; Roser, Sibylle (1966) - 3:51:17; Heller, Hildegard (1952) - 3:53:32
11:33:57 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring München 12.10.
Hellmich, Ulrike (1976) - 3:44:28; Hammerer, Julia (1984) - 3:52:04; Lunz, Georgia (1972) - 3:57:25
100 km
Bestl. 2013: 8:36:10 Mallmann, Barbara 1971 -- Laufarena Allgäu
Bayerischer Rekord: 7:30:32 Bak, Maria 1959 -- Marathon-Team Pegnitztal 9.10.1994

8:32:28 Mallmann, Barbara 1971 Laufarena Allgäu Husum 10.05.
9:26:14 Schadewell, Andrea 1976 Team Icehouse Leipzig 16.08.
9:46:48 Heinlein, Marika 1962 1. FC Geesdorf Kienbaum 29.03.
9:57:35 Sattler, Annette 1968 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Leipzig 16.08.
11:22:40 Martin, Alexandra 1974 TSV Prichsenstadt Leipzig 16.08.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2013: 13,75 Muckenthaler, Christina 1990 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 12,86 Blaßneck, Heike 1971 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 11.07.1998

13,68 -0,1 Glonegger, Elisabeth 1982 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Vaterstetten 23.08.
13,72 +0,0 Lederer, Amelie-Sophie 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 19.06.
14,23 +1,0 Ehring, Marlies 1990 TSV Vaterstetten München 31.05.
14,47 +1,3 Dirscherl, Ines 1982 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Bernhausen 14.06.
14,51 +0,9 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.07.
14,59 +1,0 Weiler, Stefanie 1984 TSV Katzwang 05 Regensburg 26.07.
14,87 +0,2 Sedlbauer, Andrea 1992 LG Kreis Dachau Vaterstetten 23.08.
15,07 +1,0 Riedl, Julia 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 31.05.
15,18 -2,1 Schreck, Katharina 1987 TS Herzogenaurach Ergoldsbach 10.05.
15,47 +1,0 Liedl, Julia 1991 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07.

15,53 +0,6 Rummel, Maria 1992 TV Türkheim Götzis / AUT 14.06.
15,57 +0,0 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 19.06.
15,65 +0,0 Schmid, Anna 1993 TV Dingolfing Regensburg 20.07.
15,68 -0,7 Krügel, Nadine 1989 LG Bamberg München 13.07.
15,86 +0,0 Auer, Julia 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Ergoldsbach 10.05.
15,88 +0,8 Ott, Natalie 1990 LG Region Landshut Ingolstadt 24.05.
15,96 -0,3 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Osterholz-Scharmbeck 13.09.
16,31 -0,6 Schmidt, Kathrin 1987 TS Herzogenaurach Ellwangen/Jagst 31.05.
16,32 -1,3 Niemann, Nadine 1994 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Aschaffenburg 03.05.
16,38 +0,6 Wagner, Andrea 1990 LG Region Landshut Wasserburg 01.05.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2013: 58,84 Kohlmann, Fabienne 1989 -- LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
Bayerischer Rekord: 55,19 Wagner, Mary 1961 -- TSV 1875 Göggingen 21.05.1983

56,87 Kohlmann, Fabienne 1989 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Rehlingen 09.06.
62,90 Liedl, Julia 1991 SWC Regensburg München 13.07.
63,13 Stüllein, Tamara 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 02.08.
64,87 Schlee, Christina 1994 TSV Burghaslach Augsburg 02.08.
67,34 Bernheine, Carina 1991 LG Eckental München 13.07.
67,40 Häusl, Rosalinde 1991 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel München 13.07.
68,07 Zakrotzky, Lisa 1988 TG 48 Würzburg München 13.07.
68,46 Ende, Lina 1993 LG Forchheim Regensburg 20.07.
69,76 Gieck, Marlena 1994 LG Erlangen München 13.07.
70,54 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim Friedberg 25.05.

70,89 Mayr, Monika 1990 TSV Friedberg München 31.05.
71,25 Krügel, Nadine 1989 LG Bamberg Forchheim 09.05.
3000 m Hindernis
Bestl. 2013: 10:05,48 John, Jannika 1992 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Rekord: 9:42,72 Hiller, Julia 1987 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 31.05.2008

10:00,58 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 DJK Ingolstadt Lexington / USA 17.05.
10:09,74 John, Jannika 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth Wesel 15.06.
11:14,55 Seelos, Katharina 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Charlotte / USA 22.03.
11:19,66 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 06.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2013: 46,24 LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 44,18 LAG Mittlere Isar 28.06.1997

46,62 LAC Quelle Fürth Ulm 27.07.
Ebert, Sinéad (1994); Hirschmann, Verena (1988); Straub, Regina (1992); Lederer, Amelie-Sophie (1994)
48,79 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 07.06.
Schedlbauer, Tanja (1995); Maier, Stefanie (1995); Reindl, Pia (1995); Steininger, Katharina (1997)
49,21 SWC Regensburg München 12.07.
Höcketstaller, Johanna (1992); Krampert, Luka (1994); Mayer, Isabel (1993); Weitzel, Michelle (1987)
50,06 LG Stadtwerke München Ergoldsbach 10.05.
Eilers, Rajke (1992); Stronk, Laura (1992); Auer, Julia (1992); Lanners, Nadine (1990)
50,52 TSV Schongau München 31.05.
Buccarella, Anja (1969); Hoheisel, Elisa (1995); Huber, Tanja (1973); Keller, Nadine (1977)
51,20 TSV Altenberg München 31.05.
Wirkner, Martina (1995); Uebelacker, Theresa (1994); Prütting, Simone (1991); Frank, Corinna (1997)
51,49 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 28.06.
Hock, Julia (1996); Strixner, Vanessa (1994); Strixner, Carina (1994); Obermaier, Anna-Lena (1996)
51,59 TSV Münnerstadt Hösbach 31.05.
Pfeuffer, Lena (1994); Wenzke, Julia (1987); Rößler, Laura (1996); Warthemann, Leonie (1997)
51,98 LG Würm Athletik München 30.07.
Datta, Samriti (1995); Straub, Marie (1996); Singer, Melanie (1989); Koelln, Annika (1992)
52,02 1. FC Passau Ergoldsbach 10.05.
Morris, Shari (1987); Leidl, Nicola (1989); Wiedemann, Theresa (1990); Reinelt, Jennifer (1988)

52,21 LG Allgäu/Kempten Vöhringen 24.05.
Lippok, Susanne (1992); Blümle, Alexandra (1991); Lerpscher, Michaela (1992); Reiter, Stefanie (1994)
52,25 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Erfurt 12.07.
Stief, Silvana (1970); Jörg, Heike (1966); Kauerhof, Petra (1959); Schulz, Romana (1962)
52,26 TSV Friedberg Vöhringen 24.05.
Dietze, Sonja (1998); Czogalla, Ramona (1993); Mayr, Monika (1990); Hahner, Kerstin (1982)
52,35 LAG Mittlere Isar Ergoldsbach 10.05.
Kozel, Martina (1989); Tomic, Marina (1995); Rettenmaier, Regina (1993); Pröbstl, Pia (1989)
52,41 LG Forchheim Höchstadt a.d. Aisch 30.07.
Eckner, Katharina (1996); Ende, Lina (1993); Erdmann, Julia (1998); Schmitt, Caroline (1998)
52,82 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 21.09.
Kutter, Anna (1988); Blumenhofer, Iris (1996); Greif, Janina (1993); Saule, Franziska (1997)
53,14 TV Eggenfelden Plattling 01.06.
Wohlmannstetter, Anna (1997); Hafeneder, Nina (1995); Bichler, Stephanie (1987); Bichler, Sabrina (1987)
53,16 TSV Katzwang 05 Katzwang 01.05.
Hofrichter, Anna (1997); Weiler, Stefanie (1984); Tapprich, Lara (1998); Knab, Lisa (1994)
53,43 StG Wiggensbach I Donauwörth 21.09.
Bichler, Franziska (1998); Knestel, Elena (1998); Herrmann, Karolina (1996); Spazierer, Viana (1997)
53,73 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 22.06.
Baumeister, Katharina (1996); Egner, Kathrin (1994); Egner, Maria (1989); Langenmair, Monika (1989)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2013: 3:43,30 LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 3:37,75 LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 4.07.1999

3:43,37 LG Stadtwerke München Wesel 15.06.
Petkov, Lisa Marie (1996); Rieger, Louisa (1998); Gess, Christine (1994); Hering, Christina (1994)
3:48,78 LAC Quelle Fürth Ulm 27.07.
Straub, Regina (1992); Müller, Stefanie (1992); Strausa, Agata (1989); Kesselring, Anne (1989)
3:53,66 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Fürth 29.05.
Hemmelmann, Naomi (1997); Dirscherl, Ines (1982); Bauer, Mareike (1994); Kohlmann, Corinne (1994)
4:05,03 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 06.07.
Tomic, Marina (1995); Neugebauer, Kai-Louise (1987); Diehm, Christina (1986); Kozel, Martina (1989)
4:15,82 TSV Friedberg Fürth 29.05.
Freiding, Franziska (1993); Hahner, Kerstin (1982); Mayr, Monika (1990); Czogalla, Ramona (1993)
4:16,68 TG 48 Würzburg Kitzingen 17.05.
Zakrotzky, Lisa (1988); Laumer, Anna (1993); Kitzenmaier, Alexandra (1991); Baumann, Katrin (1991)
4:33,57 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 06.07.
Siebert, Mareike (1991); Wallebohr, Anne (1987); Hösl, Anna (1990); Pichlmaier, Bernadette (1969)
4:34,38 LG Bamberg Hirschaid 29.07.
Weichert, Sara (1992); Schütz, Alexandra (1994); Krügel, Nadine (1989); Saffer, Eva (1986)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestl. 2013: 6:26,87 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 6:17,57 LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 11.07.1999

6:29,07 LG Stadtwerke München Bochum-Wattenscheid 10.08.
Gess, Christine (1994); Pilawa, Karoline (1985); Hering, Christina (1994)
6:35,28 LAC Quelle Fürth Bochum-Wattenscheid 09.08.
John, Jannika (1992); Müller, Stefanie (1992); Kesselring, Anne (1989)
7:47,6 SC Ostheim/Rhön Höchberg 21.05.
Topitsch, Katharina (1993); Betz, Maja (1998); Greier, Simona (1989)
8:00,80 LG Bamberg Hirschaid 29.07.
Weichert, Sara (1992); Parisek, Mira (1996); Zweier, Barbara (1992)
8:07,49 LG Würm Athletik Gilching 01.05.
Specht, Susanne (1984); Straub, Marie (1996); Trautmann, Amelie Carola (1996)
8:12,57 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 25.05.
Freiding, Franziska (1993); Czogalla, Ramona (1993); Mossburger, Karin (1990)
8:25,44 LuT Aschaffenburg Stockstadt 13.05.
Deckert, Anke (1970); Gehlert, Theresia (1964); Metternich, Adrea (1969)
10:30,83 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Neustadt b. Coburg 27.07.
Stöcker, Christa (1957); Hümmer, Ulrike (1962); Fischer, Marion (1961)
5000 m Bahngehen
Bestl. 2013: 27:11,7 Unterholzner, Maria 1968 -- SpVgg Niederaichbach
Bayerischer Rekord: 23:23,27 Warz, Renate 1967 -- LG Mainburg - Niederaichbach 4.06.1989

28:30,57 Unterholzner, Maria 1968 SpVgg Niederaichbach Aichach 03.10.
30:53,05 Spanner, Franziska 1987 SpVgg Niederaichbach Aichach 03.10.
31:26,80 Maier, Andrea 1969 SV Breitenbrunn Augsburg 03.08.
31:39,99 Bader, Monika 1970 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Augsburg 03.08.
37:10,07 Adam, Marlies 1946 SV Breitenbrunn Augsburg 03.08.
39:45,91 Moser, Gabriele 1944 MBB-SG Augsburg Aichach 03.10.
10km Str.Gehen
Bestl. 2013: 55:29 Schmidt, Sabine 1980 -- SpVgg Niederaichbach
Bayerischer Rekord: 46:53 Warz, Renate 1967 -- SpVgg Niederaichbach 21.04.1991

58:35 Unterholzner, Maria 1968 SpVgg Niederaichbach Reichenbach 03.05.
1:00:26 Spanner, Franziska 1987 SpVgg Niederaichbach Reichenbach 03.05.
1:05:09 Bader, Monika 1970 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Niederaichbach 12.07.
1:06:59 Maier, Andrea 1969 SV Breitenbrunn Niederaichbach 12.07.
1:11:21 Schweizer, Sabine 1970 SpVgg Niederaichbach Niederaichbach 12.07.
10km Str.Gehen Ma.
Bestl. 2013: 3:08:58 SpVgg Niederaichbach
Bayerischer Rekord: 2:27:08 SpVgg Niederaichbach 19.04.1992

3:12:42 SpVgg Niederaichbach Niederaichbach 12.07.
Unterholzner, Maria (1968) - 1:00:03; Spanner, Franziska (1987) - 1:01:18; Schweizer, Sabine (1970) - 1:11:21
20km Str.Gehen
Bestl. 2013: 1:55:25 Schmidt, Sabine 1980 -- SpVgg Niederaichbach
Bayerischer Rekord: 1:49:02 Sander, Ulrike 1976 -- VfB Coburg 9.09.2001

2:04:25 Spanner, Franziska 1987 SpVgg Niederaichbach Naumburg 18.05.
2:05:18 Unterholzner, Maria 1968 SpVgg Niederaichbach Naumburg 18.05.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2013: 1,75 Dörr, Carina 1993 -- Athletik & Sprintteam München
Bayerischer Rekord: 1,91 Skotnik, Melanie 1982 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / München / W 5.07.2003

1,75 Niemann, Nadine 1994 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Regensburg 20.07.
1,75 Dörr, Carina 1993 Athletik & Sprintteam München Innsbruck 26.07.
1,68 Suiter, Bernadette 1989 TSV Mindelheim Salem 10.05.
1,68 Eich, Katharina 1993 DJK Weiden Regensburg 31.05.
1,64 Dirscherl, Ines 1982 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Ulm 24.05.
1,63 Schreck, Katharina 1987 TS Herzogenaurach Ergoldsbach 10.05.
1,63 Sedlbauer, Andrea 1992 LG Kreis Dachau Regensburg 26.07.
1,63 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07.
1,63 Schmid, Anna 1993 TV Dingolfing Vaterstetten 23.08.
1,61 Maximiuc, Adriana 1973 TSV 2000 Rothenburg o.d.T. Elsenfeld 29.06.

1,60 Leidl, Sarah 1987 1. FC Passau Ergoldsbach 10.05.
1,60 Stöcker, Theresa 1990 LG Fichtelgebirge Bamberg 31.05.
1,60 Rieger, Anne 1993 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Regensburg 26.07.
1,60 Bichler, Stephanie 1987 TV Eggenfelden Eggenfelden 26.07.
1,60 Weiler, Stefanie 1984 TSV Katzwang 05 Vaterstetten 23.08.
1,58 Krauß, Daniela 1992 LAV Naila Wunsiedel 29.06.
1,57 Peschke, Angelika 1967 TSV Friedberg Ergoldsbach 10.05.
1,57 Glonegger, Elisabeth 1982 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Vaterstetten 23.08.
1,56 Hattenbauer, Katharina 1994 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Schweinfurt 03.05.
1,56 Baumann, Nadine 1988 LG Stadtwerke München München 21.05.

1,56 Peter, Jana 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 12.07.
1,56 Krämer, Caroline 1988 asics Team Wendelstein München 12.07.
1,56 Mair, Katharina 1994 TSV Wiggensbach Donauwörth 21.09.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2013: 4,10 Ott, Julia 1993 -- TV 1860 Gunzenhausen
Bayerischer Rekord: 4,50 Hingst, Carolin 1980 -- LG Donau-Ries 1.07.2001

4,04 Ott, Julia 1993 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Jacksonville / USA 29.05.
3,92 Ettinger, Karen 1992 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Regensburg 20.07.
3,40 Hill, Iris 1969 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.05.
3,40 Rossow, Eva 1989 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Wunsiedel 29.06.
2,90 Ehring, Marlies 1990 TSV Vaterstetten Gräfelfing 21.06.
2,82 Taryne, Claudia 1993 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Aichach 26.07.
2,76 Schwan, Eva 1988 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 04.07.
2,60 Häußler, Eva 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Höchberg 03.10.
2,56 Miksch, Malin 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 04.07.
2,45 Mayer, Rebekka 1994 LG Sempt Wasserburg 28.09.

2,41 Breit, Margit 1972 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.06.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2013: 6,57 Weitzel, Michelle 1987 -- SWC Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 6,86 Tiedtke-Greene, Susen 1962 -- LG Hof 28.06.1997

6,66 +0,5 Weitzel, Michelle 1987 SWC Regensburg Weinheim 31.05.
6,03 +1,1 Hoja, Sabine 1987 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.07.
6,01 +0,0 Hirschmann, Verena 1988 LAC Quelle Fürth München 13.07.
5,85 +1,7 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.07.
5,78 -0,4 Hennemann, Julia 1992 TSV Ebensfeld Bamberg 31.05.
5,74 -0,3 Schreck, Katharina 1987 TS Herzogenaurach Ergoldsbach 10.05.
5,72 +2,0 Glonegger, Elisabeth 1982 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 05.07.
5,62 -1,4 Mädler, Michaela 1987 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Dachau 15.08.
5,59 +0,6 Nößner, Franziska 1988 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 17.05.
5,59 +0,7 Eich, Katharina 1993 DJK Weiden Ingolstadt 19.06.

5,56 +1,9 Lawniczak, Laura 1991 LG Erlangen Regensburg 07.06.
5,52 -0,2 Dirscherl, Ines 1982 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 27.07.
5,50 +0,0 Schmid, Anna 1993 TV Dingolfing München 13.07.
5,49 -0,4 Bußler, Tina 1987 LG Fichtelgebirge Bamberg 31.05.
5,46 -1,0 Sedlbauer, Andrea 1992 LG Kreis Dachau Vaterstetten 24.08.
5,41 +0,1 Fleischer, Maximiliane 1992 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.07.
5,41 +0,0 Weiler, Stefanie 1984 TSV Katzwang 05 Regensburg 27.07.
5,40 +0,0 Eilers, Rajke 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 17.05.
5,35 -0,5 Singer, Melanie 1989 LG Würm Athletik Dachau 15.08.
5,34 +0,3 Schlee, Christina 1994 TSV Burghaslach Eschenbach 01.05.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2013: 12,58 Hennemann, Julia 1992 -- TSV Ebensfeld
Bayerischer Rekord: 14,46 Radtke, Helga 1962 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 3.07.1994

13,02 +0,0 Schreck, Katharina 1987 TS Herzogenaurach München 12.07.
12,63 +0,0 Hennemann, Julia 1992 TSV Ebensfeld Augsburg 03.08.
12,21 +1,0 Hoja, Sabine 1987 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
12,07 +0,4 Lawniczak, Laura 1991 LG Erlangen München 12.07.
11,95 +0,0 Dupke, Anna 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Augsburg 03.08.
10,93 +0,2 Buchenau, Vanessa 1991 TS Lichtenfels Bamberg 31.05.
10,91 +0,8 Singer, Melanie 1989 LG Würm Athletik München 12.07.
10,49 -0,0 Blümle, Alexandra 1991 LG Allgäu/Kempten Vöhringen 24.05.
10,41 +0,0 Schmid, Anna 1993 TV Dingolfing Plattling 01.06.
10,35 +2,0 Hellauer, Marianna 1989 1. FC Passau Ingolstadt 24.05.

10,35 +0,0 König, Loretta 1994 TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld Regensburg 19.07.
10,24 +0,5 Franz, Alisa 1994 TG 48 Würzburg Hösbach 31.05.
10,00 +1,5 Holzapfel, Andrea 1966 SWC Regensburg Erfurt 12.07.
9,87 +0,6 Krügel, Nadine 1989 LG Bamberg Bamberg 31.05.
9,86 +0,0 Prell, Veronika 1987 LG Forchheim Eschenbach 01.05.
9,84 +0,0 Löffler-Röder, Dr. Birgit 1965 LG Bamberg Bamberg 31.05.
9,07 +1,2 Zanfirescu, Maria 1991 LG Stadtwerke München München 28.09.
8,41 +0,0 Fohrer, Gabriele 1961 LAC Quelle Fürth München 28.09.
8,24 +0,7 Brand, Sofia 1963 LG Stadtwerke München München 28.09.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2013: 15,01 Höcketstaller, Johanna 1992 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 22,19 Losch, Claudia 1960 -- LC Olympiapark München 23.08.1987

14,47 Höcketstaller, Johanna 1992 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
13,82 Zeug, Sabrina 1992 LG Oberland Regensburg 20.07.
12,54 Krämer, Caroline 1988 asics Team Wendelstein München 13.07.
12,39 Schlueter, Annemarie 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Zorneding 26.04.
12,37 Stöcker, Theresa 1990 LG Fichtelgebirge Bamberg 31.05.
12,32 Giesa, Ulrike 1984 LAC Quelle Fürth Ergoldsbach 10.05.
12,13 Eichhorn, Michaela 1968 LG Region Landshut Ergoldsbach 10.05.
12,11 Leidl, Sarah 1987 1. FC Passau Ergoldsbach 10.05.
12,07 Schmidt, Kathrin 1987 TS Herzogenaurach Ergoldsbach 10.05.
11,87 Glonegger, Elisabeth 1982 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Dachau 15.08.

11,68 Wenninger, Ute 1973 LG Bamberg Bamberg 31.05.
11,57 Rieger, Anne 1993 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Ingolstadt 24.05.
11,43 Dörr, Melanie 1991 TSV Ochenbruck Röthenbach 26.04.
11,41 Rinderle, Anna 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 21.05.
11,38 Schmid, Anna 1993 TV Dingolfing Regensburg 20.07.
11,29 Sedlbauer, Andrea 1992 LG Kreis Dachau Vaterstetten 23.08.
11,22 Hagl, Michaela 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 28.06.
11,12 Heß, Monika 1994 LG Neu-Ulm Erbach 02.07.
11,10 Garatya, Amelie 1991 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.04.
10,99 Gesell, Kerstin 1977 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 27.04.

10,99 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg Dachau 15.08.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2013: 58,88 Giesa, Ulrike 1984 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Rekord: 67,06 Manecke, Ingra 1956 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 29.05.1982

55,29 Giesa, Ulrike 1984 LAC Quelle Fürth Ulm 26.07.
44,72 Zeug, Sabrina 1992 LG Oberland Augsburg 02.08.
44,30 Höcketstaller, Johanna 1992 SWC Regensburg München 13.07.
41,55 Rothfischer, Julia 1993 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 20.07.
41,12 Dörr, Melanie 1991 TSV Ochenbruck Röthenbach 26.04.
39,60 Hagl, Michaela 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Zuchering 26.04.
39,10 Eichhorn, Michaela 1968 LG Region Landshut Plattling 01.06.
38,10 Führen, Rose 1991 TSV Bad Endorf München 13.07.
36,87 Schlueter, Annemarie 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Zorneding 26.04.
35,55 Stöcker, Theresa 1990 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 27.04.

33,24 Escherle, Monika 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 20.07.
33,16 Schmid, Christina 1993 TSV Plattling Regensburg 20.07.
32,60 Schwaiger, Stephanie 1986 TV Freyung Plattling 01.06.
32,55 Wicker, Ulrike 1970 TV Leutershausen Leutershausen 18.05.
31,85 Siebert, Susanne 1984 LG Augsburg Augsburg 27.04.
31,47 Werkstetter, Stefanie 1992 SFR Zeilarn München 13.07.
31,11 Sacher, Eva 1976 TV Leutershausen Leutershausen 18.05.
30,39 Tomanek, Margarete 1949 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Budapest / HUN 30.03.
30,22 Wollner, Karola 1970 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 25.05.
30,00 Meister-Scheffel, Christine 1965 1. FC Passau Burgkirchen 03.05.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2013: 55,03 Arlt, Anna 1993 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 67,97 Mathes, Simone 1975 -- UAC Kulmbach 31.08.2004

50,39 Arlt, Anna 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Zuchering 30.07.
48,33 Rinderle, Anna 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Fränkisch-Crumbach 08.06.
44,50 Weiss, Anja 1995 TuS Alztal Garching Achenmühle 06.01.
42,54 Schnurrer, Sabine 1977 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 13.09.
41,12 Büchner, Anna-Maria 1994 UAC Kulmbach Stadtsteinach 27.07.
38,24 Demmel, Christine 1987 TSV Trauchgau Trauchgau 03.10.
37,30 Trautvetter, Petra 1979 DJK Friedberg Augsburg 09.08.
37,24 Siebert, Susanne 1984 LG Augsburg München 12.07.
37,20 Endraß, Katharina 1993 TV Hindelang Trauchgau 01.05.
37,02 Prohaska, Tanja 1985 TuS Alztal Garching Augsburg 14.09.

36,39 Schmidt, Christine 1987 TSV Trauchgau Trauchgau 01.05.
33,99 Bergmann, Birgit 1965 SC Vöhringen Vöhringen 19.06.
33,78 Oberschwendtner, Marina 1986 TSV Vilsbiburg Plattling 01.06.
31,44 Nohl, Eva 1948 TSV Langenzenn Ingolstadt 18.10.
30,45 Fick, Sabine 1990 DJK SB Regensburg Augsburg 09.08.
29,64 Tomanek, Margarete 1949 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Moosach b. Grafing 15.08.
29,55 Lutz, Petra 1976 SV Leerstetten Wiesau 13.09.
29,26 Alramseder, Melanie 1991 TuS Alztal Garching Vilsbiburg 01.05.
29,16 Reuter, Gundula 1965 SV Leerstetten Wiesau 13.09.
28,62 Schwägerl, Irene 1959 SC Vöhringen Trauchgau 03.10.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2013: 57,47 Rosenbauer, Susanne 1984 -- LG Augsburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 60,45 Schaffarzik, Sandra 1987 -- ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof 19.08.2006

59,42 Siebert, Susanne 1984 LG Augsburg Luzern / SUI 15.07.
55,78 Leidl, Sarah 1987 1. FC Passau München 31.05.
47,57 Wiesbeck, Raffaela 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Laramie / USA 17.05.
47,31 Scheffel, Magdalena 1993 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 19.07.
46,34 Leidl, Nicola 1989 1. FC Passau München 12.07.
44,86 Jotz, Martina 1976 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erfurt 12.07.
42,58 Thomas, Sabrina 1993 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Zuchering 26.04.
42,54 Zeug, Sabrina 1992 LG Oberland Regensburg 19.07.
41,10 Nimptsch, Theresa 1988 TSV Königsbrunn Vöhringen 24.05.
40,41 Köhler, Tanja 1972 TSV Münnerstadt Erfurt 01.03.

40,32 Schmidt, Kathrin 1987 TS Herzogenaurach München 12.07.
40,12 Rieger, Anne 1993 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim München 12.07.
39,92 Stöcker, Theresa 1990 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 27.04.
39,87 Leidl, Tamara 1984 1. FC Passau Plattling 01.06.
39,20 Rummel, Maria 1992 TV Türkheim Vöhringen 24.05.
38,67 Schmid, Anna 1993 TV Dingolfing Vaterstetten 24.08.
38,50 Hermann, Franziska 1994 LG Sempt München 31.05.
38,46 Blümle, Alexandra 1991 LG Allgäu/Kempten Götzis / AUT 05.07.
38,22 Beran, Johanna 1973 TSV Schwabmünchen Friedberg 25.05.
37,94 Rieger, Sarah 1994 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Eichstätt 18.07.
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bestl. 2013: 5.459 Weitzel, Michelle 1987 -- SWC Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 6.500 Clarius, Birgit 1965 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 20.06./21.06.1993

5.303 Glonegger, Elisabeth 1982 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Vaterstetten 23.08./
13,68(-0,1)-1,57-11,67/25,24(-0,3)-5,64(-1,1)-34,06-2:23,28 24.08.
5.114 Dirscherl, Ines 1982 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Ulm 24.05./
14,52(+1,4)-1,64-10,21/25,36(+2,1)-5,46(-0,1)-35,68-2:25,14 25.05.
4.966 Sedlbauer, Andrea 1992 LG Kreis Dachau Vaterstetten 23.08./
14,87(+0,2)-1,57-11,29/26,31(-0,2)-5,46(-1,0)-35,50-2:25,33 24.08.
4.843 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg Bernhausen 14.06./
14,76(+1,3)-1,58-10,81/26,49(+2,5)-5,61(+0,4)-35,53-2:37,25 15.06.
4.715 Schmid, Anna 1993 TV Dingolfing Ingolstadt 24.05./
15,67(+0,8)-1,60-11,05/26,93(+0,0)-5,17(-0,7)-36,87-2:29,80 25.05.
4.676 Weiler, Stefanie 1984 TSV Katzwang 05 Oberasbach 24.05./
14,66(+2,3)-1,59-9,85/26,24(+2,3)-5,38(+0,8)-31,22-2:37,32 25.05.
4.522 Rummel, Maria 1992 TV Türkheim Götzis / AUT 14.06./
15,53(+0,6)-1,48-9,50/26,30(+1,3)-5,12(+0,6)-38,95-2:34,02 15.06.
4.223 Rieger, Anne 1993 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Ingolstadt 24.05./
16,64(+0,8)-1,56-11,57/28,45(+0,0)-4,64(+0,6)-37,64-2:39,28 25.05.
4.210 Liedl, Julia 1991 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07./
15,47(+1,0)-1,42-8,50/26,12(-0,1)-5,21(+0,3)-24,72-2:30,89 27.07.
4.068 Häusl, Rosalinde 1991 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Ingolstadt 24.05./
16,67(-0,6)-1,52-9,15/27,59(+0,0)-4,45(+0,0)-34,72-2:31,82 25.05.

4.056 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 26.07./
16,60(+1,0)-1,45-10,20/28,04(+0,0)-4,73(-1,8)-33,29-2:33,41 27.07.
4.012 Hollenberg, Kathleen 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Osterholz-Scharmbeck 13.09./
15,96(-0,3)-1,48-9,56/27,57(+0,9)-4,54(+0,0)-27,58-2:32,76 14.09.
3.999 Blümle, Alexandra 1991 LG Allgäu/Kempten Götzis / AUT 14.06./
18,04(+0,6)-1,48-8,79/27,60(+1,3)-5,15(+0,0)-37,87-2:39,84 15.06.
3.844 Zweier, Barbara 1992 LG Bamberg Oberasbach 24.05./
17,58(+2,3)-1,53-7,22/28,34(+2,3)-5,10(-0,6)-27,80-2:30,93 25.05.
3.760 Ott, Natalie 1990 LG Region Landshut Ingolstadt 24.05./
15,88(+0,8)-1,52-7,95/27,59(+0,0)-5,14(+0,4)-24,96-3:01,98 25.05.
3.731 Prütting, Simone 1991 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 24.05./
16,48(+2,3)-1,35-8,64/27,16(+2,3)-4,65(-0,9)-26,16-2:37,36 25.05.
3.714 Greif, Janina 1993 TSV Schwabmünchen Ingolstadt 24.05./
16,68(-0,6)-1,44-9,95/27,97(+0,0)-4,86(+0,3)-23,84-2:48,10 25.05.
3.554 Knab, Lisa 1994 TSV Katzwang 05 Oberasbach 24.05./
16,30(+2,3)-1,41-6,82/28,58(+1,9)-4,92(-0,6)-24,49-2:43,58 25.05.
3.177 Krampert, Luka 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07./
17,55(+0,5)-o.g.V.-7,03/26,64(-0,4)-5,03(-0,9)-19,35-2:28,03 27.07.
2.948 Strixner, Vanessa 1994 LG Sempt Regensburg 26.07./
17,51(+0,5)-1,51-8,29/27,43(-0,4)-4,45(+0,5)-18,78-aufg. 27.07.
7-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bestl. 2013: 13.135 TSV Schwabmünchen
Bayerischer Rekord: 17.182 LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 20.06./21.06.1993

13.049 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 26.07./
Glonegger, Elisabeth (1982) - 5.130; Halbritter, Franziska (1990) - 4.056; Hollenberg, Kathleen (1994) - 3.863 27.07.
12.159 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07./
Mayer, Isabel (1993) - 4.772; Liedl, Julia (1991) - 4.210; Krampert, Luka (1994) - 3.177 27.07.
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.5.0 / 1.5.0 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband