Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband
BL BLV 2017 Stand: 4.07.2017

Männer
Frauen

Männer
100 m Lauf
Bayerischer Rekord: 10,14 Unger, Tobias 1979 -- LG Stadtwerke München 3.07.2010

10,40 +0,7 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Regensburg 11.06.
10,58 +0,5 Entholzner, Maximilian 1994 1. FC Passau Regensburg 11.06.
10,72 +0,7 Wiesend, Benedikt 1991 LG Stadtwerke München München 24.06.
10,78 +0,4 Hundt, Daniel 1989 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.07.
10,79 +1,6 Obst, Florian 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Commerce / USA 04.05.
10,81 +0,1 Aubry, Lucien 1995 LG Erlangen Leverkusen 17.06.
10,83 +0,4 Walter, Laurin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.07.
10,85 +1,6 Schneider, Patrick 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth Weinheim 27.05.
10,88 -0,2 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt München 27.05.
10,90 -0,2 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Erlangen 27.06.

10,93 +1,2 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LG Erlangen Regensburg 11.06.
10,95 -0,2 Trefz, Johannes 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.05.
11,07 +1,4 Preißinger, Markus 1992 TSV Schwabmünchen Ellwangen 20.05.
11,07 -0,1 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 TSV Gräfelfing München 24.06.
11,09 +0,2 Wohlfart, Jonas 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Wetzlar 13.05.
11,10 -0,7 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 24.06.
11,12 +0,7 Grun, Marcus 1993 TSV Zirndorf Ingolstadt 17.06.
11,14 +1,2 Frytz, Lukas 1995 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 11.06.
11,16 +0,4 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.07.
11,22 -0,6 Heling, Jan 1993 SWC Regensburg Plattling 02.07.

11,23 +1,3 Schmidt, Alexander 1996 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Nürnberg 01.07.
11,24 +0,9 Mueller, Fabian 1997 SWC Regensburg Erding 25.05.
11,24 +1,2 Schindzielorz, Jan 1978 LG Forchheim Ingolstadt 17.06.
11,27 +1,8 Schuster, Alexander 1995 LG Erlangen Regensburg 13.05.
11,30 +0,6 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Aichach 20.05.
11,32 +0,7 Blaha, Tobias 1991 LG Landkreis Kelheim Wolnzach 20.05.
11,32 +0,3 Schubach, Sebastian 1988 1. FC Passau München 03.06.
11,32 +1,3 Reithmeier, Philipp 1994 Polizei-SV Eichstätt Germering 01.07.
11,33 -0,5 Aßmann, Samuel 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 29.04.
11,33 +0,4 Janelsith, Martin 1994 TSV Trudering Germering 01.07.

11,34 +0,1 Haas, Patrick 1994 TSV Emskirchen Bamberg 01.07.
11,35 +0,7 Fischer, Patrick 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg München 24.06.
11,38 +0,5 Eichler, Thomas 1996 SV Putzbrunn Regensburg 13.05.
11,38 -0,8 Renninger, Daniel 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 28.05.
11,40 +0,0 Kraft, Jochen 1996 TSV 1860 Ansbach Bamberg 01.07.
11,41 +0,0 Katzschmann, Florian 1991 TS Herzogenaurach Erlangen 27.06.
11,42 +0,8 Mahmood, Osamah 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 11.06.
11,42 +0,0 Troßmann, Daniel 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 20.06.
11,46 +0,2 Mader, Daniel 1996 TSV Ipsheim Regensburg 13.05.
11,46 +1,5 Gaim, Martin 1987 LG Bayerwald Regensburg 11.06.

11,46 +0,6 Randelzofer, Sebastian 1991 TSV Schwabmünchen Friedberg 02.07.
11,47 -0,1 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 24.06.
11,49 +1,8 Scheerer, Nicolai 1991 LG Erlangen Regensburg 13.05.
11,49 -0,1 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 24.06.
11,50 +0,9 Gremm, Johannes 1990 TuS Bad Aibling München 10.05.
11,50 +0,5 Eggl, Bernhard 1995 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 13.05.
11,51 +0,8 Zehntner, Luca 1997 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 11.06.
11,53 -1,4 Autschbach, Louis 1993 Polizei-SV Eichstätt Erlangen 27.06.
11,55 -0,4 Lange, Christoph 1991 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05.
11,57 +0,4 Ohrmann, Robin 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.07.

11,58 -0,1 Osenberg, Tim 1997 TSV Peißenberg München 03.06.
11,59 +0,8 Emrich, Felix 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 11.06.
11,59 +0,1 Karpf, Michael 1993 LG Region Landshut Ingolstadt 17.06.
11,60 +0,9 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
11,60 +0,5 Bauer, Raphael 1996 DJK Friedberg Aichach 31.05.
200 m Lauf
Bayerischer Rekord: 20,46 Haas, Christian 1958 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 26.06.1983

21,24 +0,1 Trefz, Johannes 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.05.
21,38 +1,5 Schneider, Patrick 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth Weinheim 27.05.
21,45 +0,1 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt München 27.05.
21,55 +0,6 Wiesend, Benedikt 1991 LG Stadtwerke München München 24.06.
21,60 -0,3 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Regensburg 13.05.
21,83 +0,5 Walter, Laurin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.07.
21,91 +1,0 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Erlangen 27.06.
21,95 -0,7 Ott, Lars 1996 SC Vöhringen Oxford / USA 05.05.
22,12 +0,0 Hundt, Daniel 1989 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.05.
22,12 +0,3 Löffelmann, Christopher 1997 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Leverkusen 18.06.

22,24 +1,0 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LG Erlangen Erlangen 27.06.
22,25 +1,6 Wohlfart, Jonas 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Karlstadt 29.04.
22,25 +0,1 Frytz, Lukas 1995 LG Würm Athletik München 27.05.
22,40 +0,6 Aubry, Lucien 1995 LG Erlangen Ellwangen 20.05.
22,45 +1,6 Aßmann, Samuel 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 29.04.
22,58 -0,3 Grun, Marcus 1993 TSV Zirndorf Herzogenaurach 28.05.
22,64 +0,4 Preißinger, Markus 1992 TSV Schwabmünchen Ingolstadt 17.06.
22,87 +0,1 Schindzielorz, Jan 1978 LG Forchheim Regensburg 28.05.
22,88 +0,8 Randelzofer, Sebastian 1991 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 27.06.
22,89 +0,9 Eggl, Bernhard 1995 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 13.05.

22,90 +1,2 Mueller, Fabian 1997 SWC Regensburg Ingolstadt 17.06.
22,95 -0,1 Brückner, Daniel 1991 LG Erlangen Erlangen 27.06.
22,95 -1,2 Heling, Jan 1993 SWC Regensburg Plattling 02.07.
23,05 -0,6 Gremm, Johannes 1990 TuS Bad Aibling München 10.05.
23,13 -0,3 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Herzogenaurach 28.05.
23,15 +0,5 Gaim, Martin 1987 LG Bayerwald Straubing 27.05.
23,17 +0,0 Autschbach, Louis 1993 Polizei-SV Eichstätt Gunzenhausen 01.06.
23,18 +0,0 Lange, Christoph 1991 TS Herzogenaurach Eckental 29.04.
23,19 +0,9 Blaha, Tobias 1991 LG Landkreis Kelheim Regensburg 13.05.
23,20 +1,2 Mahmood, Osamah 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ingolstadt 17.06.

23,24 +1,2 Schmidt, Nicolas 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 17.06.
400 m Lauf
Bayerischer Rekord: 45,06 Jellinghaus, Martin 1944 -- TSV München von 1860 17.10.1968

46,35 Trefz, Johannes 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 11.06.
46,60 Schneider, Patrick 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 17.06.
47,82 Wiesend, Benedikt 1991 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.06.
48,59 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Germering 01.07.
49,04 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Regensburg 13.05.
49,10 Gorol, Stefan 1991 DJK Friedberg München 03.06.
49,17 Walter, Laurin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.06.
49,19 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 24.06.
49,26 Gremm, Johannes 1990 TuS Bad Aibling München 03.06.
49,43 Löffelmann, Christopher 1997 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Leverkusen 17.06.

49,57 Englbrecht, Tim 1997 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 13.05.
49,66 Co, Steffen 1977 TG Viktoria Augsburg München 03.06.
49,96 Tippmann, Dario 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 02.07.
49,97 Obst, Florian 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Brandenton / USA 25.05.
50,07 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 24.06.
50,08 König-Rannenberg, Adrian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.06.
50,09 Mueller, Fabian 1997 SWC Regensburg Erding 25.05.
50,37 Kürzdörfer, Marco 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 02.07.
50,82 Werenbach, Florian 1989 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 13.05.
50,94 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 24.06.

51,39 Weber, Clemens 1997 LG Würm Athletik München 03.06.
51,42 Memmert, Maximilian 1994 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Herzogenaurach 28.05.
51,57 Lange, Christoph 1991 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05.
51,58 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Aichach 20.05.
51,67 Day, Corey 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 28.05.
51,78 Bauer, Matthias 1993 TSV Penzberg München 03.06.
51,82 Bier, Alexander 1994 LG Eckental Eckental 29.04.
51,84 Gaim, Martin 1987 LG Bayerwald Plattling 02.07.
51,86 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LG Erlangen Veitsbronn 17.05.
51,95 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05.

51,96 Schmidt, Nicolas 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 17.06.
51,99 Aubry, Lucien 1995 LG Erlangen Erding 25.05.
52,05 Meurer, Jan-Philipp 1997 TSV Oberreitnau Lindau 13.05.
52,25 Schottenloher, Christoph 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ingolstadt 17.06.
52,27 Griesinger, Jonathan 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar München 03.06.
52,30 Feldschmid, Andreas 1989 SWC Regensburg Plattling 02.07.
52,40 Schiffereger, Hannes 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 17.06.
52,41 Ehrhardt, Johannes 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar Germering 01.05.
52,48 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 24.06.
52,51 Barth, Alexander 1991 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Erlangen 25.04.

52,54 Weinländer, Martin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Ellwangen 20.05.
52,65 Thomsen, Benjamin 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 24.06.
52,70 Griny, Andriy 1982 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 02.06.
52,82 Rüth, Cornelius 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 27.06.
52,93 Hoseus, Daniel 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05.
53,11 Kennerknecht, Samuel 1997 TSV Penzberg Germering 01.07.
53,43 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 24.06.
53,70 Högl, Stefan 1989 LG Region Landshut Plattling 02.07.
53,78 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Erding 24.06.
800 m Lauf
Bayerischer Rekord: 1:43,91 Motchebon, Nico 1969 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 31.07.1996

1:47,13 Huber, Benedikt 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Mannheim 01.07.
1:50,81 Tippmann, Dario 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Pfungstadt 03.06.
1:51,12 König-Rannenberg, Adrian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Rehlingen 05.06.
1:51,40 Kürzdörfer, Marco 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Regensburg 10.06.
1:51,98 Grau, Bastian 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Indianapolis / USA 07.04.
1:52,24 Bishop, Rhys Daniel 1995 SC Ostheim/Rhön Regensburg 10.06.
1:54,64 Budde, Tobias 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Regensburg 10.06.
1:54,78 Bier, Alexander 1994 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 28.05.
1:54,97 Barth, Alexander 1991 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Regensburg 10.06.
1:55,31 Weinländer, Martin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Weinheim 27.05.

1:55,36 Jadoul, Geoffrey 1991 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Regensburg 13.05.
1:55,43 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 30.06.
1:55,48 Ehrhardt, Johannes 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 13.05.
1:56,17 Jäger, Tom 1997 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 10.06.
1:56,18 Rüth, Cornelius 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 13.05.
1:56,19 Beinlich, Moritz 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 19.05.
1:56,58 Griny, Andriy 1982 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 10.06.
1:56,82 Laukamp, Fabian 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 19.05.
1:57,14 Querejeta, Miguel 1989 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 17.06.
1:57,71 Högl, Stefan 1989 LG Region Landshut Ingolstadt 17.06.

1:58,40 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 30.06.
1:58,57 Lang, Florian 1986 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Regensburg 13.05.
1:59,45 Schiffereger, Hannes 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsruhe 19.05.
1:59,71 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Plattling 02.07.
1000 m Lauf
Bayerischer Rekord: 2:17,30 Ferner, Hans-Peter 1956 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 6.08.1981

2:24,04 Tippmann, Dario 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Pliezhausen 14.05.
2:24,21 König-Rannenberg, Adrian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Pliezhausen 14.05.
2:28,52 Kürzdörfer, Marco 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Zirndorf 29.04.
2:29,67 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Zirndorf 29.04.
2:31,33 Weinländer, Martin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Pliezhausen 14.05.
2:32,58 Budde, Tobias 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Zirndorf 29.04.
2:34,78 Barth, Alexander 1991 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Zirndorf 29.04.
2:35,64 Bühner, Niklas 1989 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Zirndorf 29.04.
2:39,76 Bauer, Alexander 1994 TV Hauzenberg Passau 30.04.
2:42,57 Arnold, Dominic 1987 TV 1848 Coburg Coburg 14.06.

2:43,54 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Passau 30.04.
2:43,82 Militzke, Martin 1983 TV 1848 Coburg Coburg 14.06.
2:44,70 Ecklmaier, Michael 1995 LG Mettenheim Passau 30.04.
2:46,40 Popella, Florian 1983 LG Würm Athletik Germering 01.05.
2:48,66 Kirchinger, Michael 1988 TV Geiselhöring Passau 30.04.
2:49,70 Tulu Wodajo, Addisu 1992 TV 1848 Coburg Coburg 14.06.
2:49,93 Riehn, Moritz 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.05.
2:51,81 Woth, Michael 1982 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.05.
2:53,06 Griesinger, Jonathan 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Wasserburg 01.05.
1500 m Lauf
Bayerischer Rekord: 3:34,54 Orth, Florian 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 5.07.2014

3:45,14 Grau, Bastian 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Azusa / USA 14.04.
3:45,71 Boch, Simon 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Pfungstadt 03.06.
3:48,82 Beinlich, Moritz 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 11.06.
3:48,91 Ramdane Cherif, Tim 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 11.06.
3:51,46 Huber, Benedikt 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 13.05.
3:51,77 Plinke, Felix 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Pfungstadt 03.06.
3:52,20 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Tübingen 20.05.
3:54,27 Koller, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Pfungstadt 03.06.
3:57,76 Weinländer, Martin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Karlsruhe 19.05.
3:59,57 Tippmann, Dario 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Ellwangen 20.05.

4:00,88 Knall, Detlef 1996 Team Memmert Oordegem / BEL 27.05.
4:01,08 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 02.07.
4:02,44 Jäger, Tom 1997 TSV Penzberg München 03.06.
4:02,68 Jadoul, Geoffrey 1991 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Regensburg 10.06.
4:02,96 Rosenberg, Daniel 1988 LG Hof München 03.06.
4:03,34 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 LG Zusam München 03.06.
4:04,38 Hillebrand, Johannes 1979 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.06.
4:04,65 Bishop, Rhys Daniel 1995 SC Ostheim/Rhön Bad Kissingen 13.05.
4:07,33 Wedel, Zacharias 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Tübingen 20.05.
4:07,86 Weinländer, Bernhard 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 10.06.

4:08,56 Middelhoff, Heiko 1983 LAC Quelle Fürth München 03.06.
3000 m Lauf
Bayerischer Rekord: 7:42,4 Weigt, Peter 1948 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 1969 e.V. 22.06.1977

8:03,21 Boch, Simon 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 30.06.
8:15,38 Ramdane Cherif, Tim 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 30.06.
8:21,42 Koller, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.04.
8:24,67 Beinlich, Moritz 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 30.06.
8:26,65 Schreindl, Tobias 1988 LG Passau Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 30.06.
8:28,19 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 DJK Weiden Regensburg 29.04.
8:29,29 Weinländer, Martin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 29.04.
8:37,00 Plinke, Felix 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.04.
8:40,26 Tippmann, Dario 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 29.04.
8:41,67 Hillebrand, Johannes 1979 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 13.05.

8:45,29 Rosenberg, Daniel 1988 LG Hof Regensburg 29.04.
8:45,40 Funk, Frederic 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 30.06.
8:46,09 Knall, Detlef 1996 Team Memmert Regensburg 29.04.
8:51,19 Middelhoff, Heiko 1983 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 17.06.
8:51,44 Wedel, Zacharias 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Pliezhausen 14.05.
8:51,96 Beck, Florian 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg Karlsfeld 24.05.
8:53,11 Zimmermann, Felix 1989 LG Region Landshut Plattling 02.07.
8:54,86 Burkert, Steffen 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 21.06.
8:57,03 Juhas, Christopher 1994 LG Region Landshut Karlsfeld 21.06.
8:57,24 Wenzler, Florian 1986 LG Würm Athletik Karlsfeld 24.05.

8:57,47 Weinländer, Bernhard 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 29.04.
8:57,66 Hille, Erik 1988 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 24.05.
8:59,37 Ginder, Simon 1993 Läuferclub Buchendorf Karlsfeld 24.05.
9:00,03 Bauer, Simon 1996 TV Leutershausen Ingolstadt 17.06.
9:01,23 Arnold, Dominic 1987 TV 1848 Coburg Regensburg 10.06.
9:02,89 Bauer, Alexander 1994 TV Hauzenberg Pocking 17.05.
9:03,62 Forstner, Marius 1991 Sportverein Mindelzell Karlsfeld 24.05.
9:05,65 Luckner, Felix 1995 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Karlsfeld 21.06.
9:05,86 Lang, Florian 1986 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 30.06.
5000 m Lauf
Bayerischer Rekord: 13:14,54 Weigt, Peter 1948 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 1969 e.V. 5.07.1977

13:43,75 Orth, Florian 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Palo Alto / USA 06.05.
13:55,19 Boch, Simon 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 19.05.
13:57,56 Grau, Bastian 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Palo Alto / USA 31.03.
13:58,61 Koller, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 10.06.
14:18,89 Ramdane Cherif, Tim 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 19.05.
14:20,06 Schreindl, Tobias 1988 LG Passau Regensburg 10.06.
14:27,91 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 DJK Weiden Karlsruhe 19.05.
14:37,79 Unterholzner, Valentin 1992 LG Region Landshut Karlsruhe 19.05.
14:51,27 Hillebrand, Johannes 1979 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 10.06.
15:03,13 Knall, Detlef 1996 Team Memmert Karlsruhe 19.05.

15:14,34 Middelhoff, Heiko 1983 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 25.05.
15:16,48 Key, Kevin 1992 LG Allgäu-Kempten Regensburg 10.06.
15:19,02 Hiller, Erik 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 10.06.
15:22,08 Rosenberg, Daniel 1988 LG Hof Regensburg 10.06.
15:26,41 Beck, Florian 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg Regensburg 10.06.
15:41,49 Singer, Edwin 1982 LG Allgäu-Kempten Aichach 31.05.
15:42,52 Weinländer, Bernhard 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Roth 24.05.
15:45,48 Wittmann, Jürgen 1978 LAC Quelle Fürth Roth 24.05.
10000 m Lauf
Bayerischer Rekord: 27:41,94 Eich, Carsten 1970 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 5.04.1997

29:13,60 Boch, Simon 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bautzen 13.05.
29:37,86 Ramdane Cherif, Tim 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 26.06.
29:40,37 Koller, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bautzen 13.05.
29:40,85 Schreindl, Tobias 1988 LG Passau Bautzen 13.05.
29:45,91 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 25.03.
30:08,97 Abraham, Filmon 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 25.03.
30:29,16 Katib, Joseph 1982 LAC Quelle Fürth Bautzen 13.05.
30:58,72 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 DJK Weiden Regensburg 25.03.
31:17,95 Hillebrand, Johannes 1979 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 25.03.
31:28,24 Plinke, Felix 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 26.06.

31:56,61 Key, Kevin 1992 LG Allgäu-Kempten Regensburg 26.06.
31:58,79 Hiller, Erik 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 26.06.
32:17,77 Tulu Wodajo, Addisu 1992 TV 1848 Coburg Coburg 14.06.
32:28,81 Rosenberg, Daniel 1988 LG Hof Regensburg 25.03.
32:55,14 Huber, Benedikt 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 25.03.
32:56,61 Brünnert, Andreas 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 25.03.
33:08,17 Stier, Martin 1987 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 25.03.
33:43,92 Laukamp, Fabian 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 25.03.
33:59,13 Wittmann, Jürgen 1978 LAC Quelle Fürth Coburg 14.06.
34:30,32 Amtmann, René 1994 TSV Thüngersheim Coburg 14.06.

35:01,38 Strelow, Peter 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 25.03.
10 km Str.
Bayerischer Rekord: 28:22 Eich, Carsten 1970 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 3.04.1999

29:53 Katib, Joseph 1982 LAC Quelle Fürth Korschenbroich 02.04.
29:59 Seboka, Mitku 1988 LAC Quelle Fürth Oelde 10.06.
30:08 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Berlin 02.04.
30:39 Schreindl, Tobias 1988 LG Passau Bad Füssing 05.02.
30:39 Unterholzner, Valentin 1992 LG Region Landshut Bad Füssing 05.02.
30:55 Grau, Martin 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Adelsdorf 01.04.
31:06 Tulu Wodajo, Addisu 1992 TV 1848 Coburg Adelsdorf 01.04.
31:12 Estner, Johannes 1991 LG Zusam Augsburg 19.03.
31:17 Hentschel, Felix 1988 LG Bamberg Bamberg 12.03.
31:19 Boch, Simon 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 09.04.

31:34 Hillebrand, Johannes 1979 LG Stadtwerke München Lohhof 08.04.
31:44 Ramdane Cherif, Tim 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 09.04.
31:49 Plinke, Felix 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 09.04.
31:57 Key, Kevin 1992 LG Allgäu-Kempten Augsburg 19.03.
32:11 Götz, Daniel 1989 SV Bergdorf-Höhn Adelsdorf 01.04.
32:12 Bertsch, Philipp 1995 LG Region Landshut Bad Füssing 05.02.
32:24 Knall, Detlef 1996 Team Memmert Adelsdorf 01.04.
32:33 Beck, Florian 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg Adelsdorf 01.04.
32:34 Wenzler, Florian 1986 LG Würm Athletik Würzburg 06.05.
32:36 McLeod, Andrew 1977 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 19.03.

32:41 Burka Guji, Kedir 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Hohenstadt 22.04.
32:47 Brennauer, Markus 1980 TSV Penzberg Adelsdorf 01.04.
32:48 Schwarz, Simon 1989 LG Stadtwerke München Hannover 09.04.
32:49 Pasztor, Florian 1983 LG Stadtwerke München Hannover 09.04.
32:58 Singer, Edwin 1982 LG Allgäu-Kempten Ebershausen 09.04.
33:00 Burkert, Steffen 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Hannover 09.04.
33:01 Middelhoff, Heiko 1983 LAC Quelle Fürth Lohhof 08.04.
33:11 Mages, Dominik 1980 LAC Quelle Fürth Adelsdorf 01.04.
33:12 Lang, Michael 1981 Skivereinigung Amberg Amberg 23.04.
33:13 Deisenhofer, Roman 1985 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 19.03.

33:20 Ewender, Matthias 1981 LG Region Landshut Ergoldsbach 21.05.
33:24 Madalinski, Tim 1988 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Hannover 09.04.
33:27 Lermer, Felix 1990 LG Erlangen Scheßlitz 17.04.
33:31 Rößler, Lars 1984 PTSV Rosenheim Dresden 18.03.
33:35 Bauer, Simon 1996 TV Leutershausen Ansbach 07.05.
33:44 Beck, Andreas 1986 LG Zusam Ebershausen 09.04.
33:51 Hofbauer, Kilian 1995 PTSV Rosenheim Bad Füssing 05.02.
33:53 Zenke, Julian 1991 TSV Penzberg Adelsdorf 01.04.
33:55 Bernhardt, Mario 1989 LG Passau Bad Füssing 05.02.
34:10 Lettenmaier, Jan 1970 LG Stadtwerke München Adelsdorf 01.04.

34:13 Karrer, Kevin 1993 LG Bamberg Bamberg 12.03.
34:15 Dels, Christopher 1984 TriRockets Bamberg Bamberg 12.03.
34:15 Manthee, René 1982 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Lohhof 08.04.
34:15 Weis, Christian 1990 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Niedernberg 23.06.
34:16 Dillitz, Benjamin 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 01.05.
34:17 Doppelhammer, Andreas 1986 Mannschaft ohne Namen Treuchtlingen 18.03.
34:19 Starklauf, Sven 1981 DJK SC Vorra Bamberg 12.03.
34:19 Zimmermann, Felix 1989 LG Region Landshut Adelsdorf 01.04.
34:21 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Adelsdorf 01.04.
34:24 Kirmeier, Maximilian 1989 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Adelsdorf 01.04.

34:26 Brünnert, Andreas 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Hannover 09.04.
34:27 Reif, Armin 1991 LG Bayerwald Bad Füssing 05.02.
34:28 Weiler, Patrick 1986 LAC Quelle Fürth Adelsdorf 01.04.
34:29 Appel, Hans 1996 DJK Schweinfurt Bamberg 25.06.
34:30 Leser, Mario 1993 LG Zusam Ebershausen 09.04.
34:30 Lenz, Miguel 1970 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Hannover 09.04.
34:31 Harlacher, Michael 1980 LC Aichach Ebershausen 09.04.
34:32 Sturm, Marco 1977 SWC Regensburg Mettenheim 28.05.
34:35 Wittmann, Jürgen 1978 LAC Quelle Fürth Adelsdorf 01.04.
34:37 Finsel, Alexander 1976 TV 1848 Coburg Adelsdorf 01.04.

34:39 Kerber, Alexander 1981 LG Augsburg Adelsdorf 01.04.
34:42 Mannweiler, Klaus 1966 TSV Wolfratshausen Adelsdorf 01.04.
34:42 Jäger, Tom 1997 TSV Penzberg Adelsdorf 01.04.
34:46 Amtmann, René 1994 TSV Thüngersheim Würzburg 06.05.
34:49 Hobmaier, Reinmund 1962 PTSV Rosenheim Adelsdorf 01.04.
34:49 Schuhmann, Marius 1990 La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee Hohenstadt 22.04.
34:50 Hirschberg, Alexander 1982 LG Allgäu-Kempten Ebershausen 09.04.
34:50 Stier, Martin 1987 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Hannover 09.04.
34:50 Schober, Andreas 1977 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Ruhstorf/Rott 13.05.
34:50 Henninger, Matthias 1987 TSV 1860 Ansbach Bamberg 25.06.

34:56 Sahm, Marco 1973 LG Bamberg Adelsdorf 01.04.
34:56 Wetteskind, Michael 1986 DJK Schweinfurt Ramsthal 08.04.
10 km Str. Ma.
Bayerischer Rekord: 1:28:59 LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 23.09.2001

1:39:55 TSV Penzberg Adelsdorf 01.04.
Brennauer, Markus (1980) - 32:47; Jaeger, Nick (1999) - 33:15; Zenke, Julian (1991) - 33:53
1:40:23 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Adelsdorf 01.04.
Grau, Martin (1992) - 30:55; Weisheit, Brian (1997) - 34:21; Lang, Florian (1986) - 35:07
1:40:29 LG Bamberg Bamberg 12.03.
Hentschel, Felix (1988) - 31:17; Karrer, Kevin (1993) - 34:13; Sahm, Marco (1973) - 34:59
1:41:15 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 19.03.
McLeod, Andrew (1977) - 32:36; Deisenhofer, Roman (1985) - 33:13; Owert, Benedikt (1983) - 35:26
1:41:19 LG Stadtwerke München Adelsdorf 01.04.
Hillebrand, Johannes (1979) - 32:05; Lettenmaier, Jan (1970) - 34:10; Görner, Torsten (1986) - 35:04
1:41:22 LG Region Landshut Adelsdorf 01.04.
Unterholzner, Valentin (1992) - 32:55; Bertsch, Philipp (1995) - 34:08; Zimmermann, Felix (1989) - 34:19
1:41:25 TV 1848 Coburg Adelsdorf 01.04.
Tulu Wodajo, Addisu (1992) - 31:06; Finsel, Alexander (1976) - 34:37; Militzke, Martin (1983) - 35:42
1:41:44 LG Zusam Augsburg 19.03.
Estner, Johannes (1991) - 31:12; Beck, Andreas (1986) - 33:50; Kurka, Wenzel (1986) - 36:42
1:42:14 LAC Quelle Fürth Adelsdorf 01.04.
Mages, Dominik (1980) - 33:11; Weiler, Patrick (1986) - 34:28; Wittmann, Jürgen (1978) - 34:35
1:44:58 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 01.05.
Burkert, Steffen (1992) - 33:46; Dillitz, Benjamin (1993) - 34:16; Perner, David (1993) - 36:56

1:47:20 LC Aichach Augsburg 19.03.
Harlacher, Michael (1980) - 34:50; Kigele, Andreas (1986) - 36:05; Wehle, Alexander (1973) - 36:25
1:48:35 PTSV Rosenheim Adelsdorf 01.04.
Hobmaier, Reinmund (1962) - 34:49; Spötzl, Florian (1986) - 36:20; Quehl, Jens (1978) - 37:26
1:48:36 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 19.03.
Kerber, Florian (1981) - 35:45; Lang, Stefan (1979) - 35:55; Kurmyshkin, Vladimir (1970) - 36:56
1:48:41 LG Bamberg Bamberg 12.03.
Wild, Roland (1968) - 35:17; Heusinger, Jan (1994) - 35:57; Loch, Edgar (1975) - 37:27
1:49:06 TSV Penzberg Adelsdorf 01.04.
Jäger, Tom (1997) - 34:42; Herbeck, Lucas (1997) - 35:35; Rueckner, Stefan (1973) - 38:49
1:49:40 DJK SC Vorra Bamberg 12.03.
Starklauf, Sven (1981) - 34:19; Belzer, Klaus (1974) - 36:12; Kühnert, Florian (1978) - 39:09
1:49:47 SWC Regensburg Adelsdorf 01.04.
Sturm, Christoph (1997) - 35:57; Salzberger, Rudolf (1969) - 36:45; Schöberl, Bernhard (1976) - 37:05
1:49:54 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Ruhstorf/Rott 13.05.
Schober, Andreas (1977) - 34:50; Gerson, Oliver (1990) - 37:17; Steinberger, Alexander (1978) - 37:47
1:51:43 TV 1848 Coburg Adelsdorf 01.04.
Gieck, Timo (1982) - 36:17; Bauer, Alexander (1976) - 36:58; Dürst, Kevin (1993) - 38:28
1:52:29 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Adelsdorf 01.04.
Kirmeier, Maximilian (1989) - 34:24; Niemeyer, Nils (1976) - 38:01; Mentil, Harald (1962) - 40:04

1:52:50 LG Passau Ruhstorf/Rott 13.05.
Jäger, Sascha (1971) - 35:52; Prager, Franz (1957) - 37:49; Ammerl, Manfred (1968) - 39:09
1:53:05 TSV Scheßlitz Scheßlitz 17.04.
Eichhorn, Christian (1978) - 37:08; Langer, Alexander (1993) - 37:58; Romig, Andreas (1995) - 37:59
1:53:27 LG Erlangen Adelsdorf 01.04.
Berndt, Axel (1974) - 36:34; Schoenenborn, Olaf (1969) - 36:38; Freudenberger, Hans (1960) - 40:15
1:53:29 SC Kemmern Bamberg 12.03.
Lippold, Christopher (1988) - 36:55; Geuß, Klaus (1965) - 37:34; Fröhlich, Matthias (1982) - 39:00
1:53:29 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 19.03.
Vetter, Christian (1980) - 37:15; Kirschey, Manuel (1988) - 37:58; Sandmeir, Bernd (1972) - 38:16
1:53:38 LAC Quelle Fürth Adelsdorf 01.04.
Miesen, Jens (1985) - 35:52; Ladek, David (1985) - 38:31; Zocher, Frank (1969) - 39:15
1:54:32 TSV Neuhaus/Aisch Adelsdorf 01.04.
Hagen, Bernd (1974) - 35:15; Winkels, Rico (1975) - 38:29; Zenkel, Jörg (1988) - 40:48
1:55:21 TG Viktoria Augsburg Adelsdorf 01.04.
Beck, Florian (1995) - 32:33; Schormeier, Karlheinz (1964) - 40:15; Siegmund, Thomas (1960) - 42:33
1:55:27 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Hohenstadt 22.04.
Pohl-Vogt, Marius (1983) - 36:01; Rink, Thomas (1966) - 37:39; Häber, Hartmut (1950) - 41:47
1:55:42 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring Ruhstorf/Rott 13.05.
Baumgartner, Erwin (1964) - 38:09; Stempfhuber, Thomas (1967) - 38:25; Radspieler, Konrad (1982) - 39:08

1:55:43 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 01.05.
Greiner, Christopher (1973) - 37:28; Fichtner, Dr. Jörg (1962) - 38:17; Dvorak, Andreas (1971) - 39:58
1:57:14 TDM Bamberg Bamberg 12.03.
Wolf, Daniel (1985) - 38:04; Büttner, Mike (1981) - 38:19; Zeulner, Volker (1968) - 40:51
1:57:17 TSV Scheßlitz Adelsdorf 01.04.
Romig, Andreas (1995) - 38:47; Dotterweich, Werner (1965) - 39:01; Eichhorn, Christian (1978) - 39:29
1:57:22 DJK Fürsteneck Ruhstorf/Rott 13.05.
Baumann, Andreas (1970) - 37:57; Krenn, Hans Peter (1970) - 38:04; Steudel, Klaus (1965) - 41:21
1:58:00 LG Lohr-Rechtenbach Marktheidenfeld 24.06.
Wenzl, Patrick (1983) - 38:32; Amann, Michael (1964) - 38:58; Ilardi, Sebastiano (1957) - 40:30
1:58:09 Sportverein Mindelzell Augsburg 19.03.
Forstner, Marius (1991) - 35:03; Lochbrunner, Stefan (1969) - 41:11; Mayer, Konrad (1962) - 41:55
1:58:52 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Bamberg 12.03.
Gründel, Christian (1990) - 37:04; Boysen, Peter (1966) - 39:05; Meixner, Alfons (1953) - 42:43
1:59:41 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Ruhstorf/Rott 13.05.
Paternoster, Gerhard (1961) - 38:17; Hölldobler, Christian (1987) - 40:33; Lang, Ludwig (1954) - 40:51
1:59:45 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Adelsdorf 01.04.
Madalinski, Tim (1988) - 33:35; Katkhouda, Kamal (1981) - 41:01; Walter, Albert (1939) - 45:09
1:59:56 WSV Otterskirchen Ruhstorf/Rott 13.05.
Koschel, Walter (1966) - 37:21; Dankesreiter, Walter (1965) - 38:28; Bloch, Alois (1958) - 44:07
Halbmarathon
Bayerischer Rekord: 1:02:47 Eich, Carsten 1970 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 25.03.2000

1:04:04 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Berlin 02.04.
1:06:03 Schreindl, Tobias 1988 LG Passau Hannover 09.04.
1:06:03 Boch, Simon 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 09.04.
1:06:34 Abraham, Filmon 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Salzburg / AUT 07.05.
1:06:52 Ramdane Cherif, Tim 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 09.04.
1:07:53 Unterholzner, Valentin 1992 LG Region Landshut Barcelona / ESP 12.02.
1:07:53 Plinke, Felix 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 09.04.
1:08:43 Endisu Etana, Getachew 1991 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 27.05.
1:08:44 Pasztor, Florian 1983 LG Stadtwerke München Hannover 09.04.
1:08:46 Götz, Daniel 1989 SV Bergdorf-Höhn Augsburg 23.04.

1:08:57 Tulu Wodajo, Addisu 1992 TV 1848 Coburg Kandel 12.03.
1:09:16 Schwarz, Simon 1989 LG Stadtwerke München Hannover 09.04.
1:09:25 Hentschel, Felix 1988 LG Bamberg Bad Staffelstein 09.04.
1:09:57 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 LG Zusam Augsburg 23.04.
1:10:10 Bscheidl, Marco 1980 LG Passau Augsburg 23.04.
1:10:13 Wenzler, Florian 1986 LG Würm Athletik Berlin 02.04.
1:10:15 Mages, Dominik 1980 LAC Quelle Fürth Hannover 09.04.
1:10:16 McLeod, Andrew 1977 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 23.04.
1:10:27 Brennauer, Markus 1980 TSV Penzberg Augsburg 23.04.
1:10:42 Madalinski, Tim 1988 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Hannover 09.04.

1:11:19 Lencho Holjira, Fraol 1993 Team Memmert Rothsee 08.04.
1:11:34 Burkert, Steffen 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Hannover 09.04.
1:11:42 Key, Kevin 1992 LG Allgäu-Kempten Augsburg 23.04.
1:11:45 Diro Tola, Berhanu 1985 LAC Quelle Fürth Kempten 02.04.
1:12:16 Knall, Detlef 1996 Team Memmert Rothsee 08.04.
1:12:32 Schnurrenberger, Sebastian 1986 FTSV Straubing Augsburg 23.04.
1:12:36 Ewender, Matthias 1981 LG Region Landshut Bad Füssing 05.02.
1:12:38 Loch, Eike 1967 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 23.04.
1:12:47 Eisenlauer, Fabian 1992 TV Kaufbeuren Kempten 02.04.
1:12:48 Schober, Andreas 1977 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Augsburg 23.04.

1:13:18 Rößler, Lars 1984 PTSV Rosenheim Berlin 02.04.
1:13:19 Stier, Martin 1987 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Hannover 09.04.
1:13:30 Ehrhardt, Sven 1988 Team Memmert Ansbach 07.05.
1:13:44 Brünnert, Andreas 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Hannover 09.04.
1:13:45 Link, Jacob 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Hannover 09.04.
1:13:55 Hain, Hermann 1987 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring Linz / AUT 09.04.
1:14:25 Lenz, Miguel 1970 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Hannover 09.04.
1:14:33 Karrer, Kevin 1993 LG Bamberg Augsburg 23.04.
1:14:37 Estermaier, Klaus-Peter 1970 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Augsburg 23.04.
Halbmarathon Ma.
Bayerischer Rekord: 3:12:40 LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 22.03.1997

3:20:48 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 09.04.
Boch, Simon (1994) - 1:06:03; Ramdane Cherif, Tim (1994) - 1:06:52; Plinke, Felix (1989) - 1:07:53
3:29:34 LG Stadtwerke München Hannover 09.04.
Pasztor, Florian (1983) - 1:08:44; Schwarz, Simon (1989) - 1:09:16; Burkert, Steffen (1992) - 1:11:34
3:38:26 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Hannover 09.04.
Madalinski, Tim (1988) - 1:10:42; Stier, Martin (1987) - 1:13:19; Lenz, Miguel (1970) - 1:14:25
3:40:33 LG Passau Augsburg 23.04.
Bscheidl, Marco (1980) - 1:10:10; Bernhardt, Mario (1989) - 1:15:10; Fuchs, Maximilian (1988) - 1:15:13
3:49:52 LG Allgäu-Kempten Augsburg 23.04.
Key, Kevin (1992) - 1:11:42; Leitke, Sascha (1992) - 1:17:40; Schmidt, Marc (1966) - 1:20:30
3:50:38 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 23.04.
McLeod, Andrew (1977) - 1:10:16; Kerber, Florian (1981) - 1:18:40; Zeller, Benjamin (1985) - 1:21:42
3:53:21 PTSV Rosenheim Augsburg 23.04.
Hobmaier, Reinmund (1962) - 1:17:18; Spötzl, Florian (1986) - 1:17:46; Huber, Winfried (1960) - 1:18:17
3:53:53 LG Bamberg Bad Staffelstein 09.04.
Hentschel, Felix (1988) - 1:09:25; Karrer, Kevin (1993) - 1:15:18; Loch, Edgar (1975) - 1:29:10
3:54:49 LG Allgäu-Kempten Kempten 02.04.
Hirschberg, Alexander (1982) - 1:15:50; Leitke, Sascha (1992) - 1:19:09; Ringeisen, Niklas (1983) - 1:19:50
3:56:39 FTSV Straubing Deggendorf 26.03.
Schnurrenberger, Sebastian (1986) - 1:15:23; Jobst, Markus (1983) - 1:20:36; Winklmeier, Markus (1974) - 1:20:40

3:56:56 TSV Penzberg Augsburg 23.04.
Brennauer, Markus (1980) - 1:10:27; Rückner, Stefan (1973) - 1:21:55; Mann, Hugo (1954) - 1:24:34
3:57:48 Mannschaft ohne Namen Augsburg 23.04.
Reißinger, Kai (1971) - 1:15:12; Tymek, Mariusz (1969) - 1:20:40; Pascher, Alexander (1968) - 1:21:56
3:58:31 LG Passau Augsburg 23.04.
Sellner, Alexander (1971) - 1:18:04; Jäger, Sascha (1971) - 1:20:06; Sperrle, Joshua (1997) - 1:20:21
3:59:19 LG Zusam Augsburg 23.04.
Gröbl, Tobias (1983) - 1:09:57; Kurka, Wenzel (1986) - 1:21:54; Weger, Georg (1963) - 1:27:28
4:02:48 LC Aichach Augsburg 23.04.
Kigele, Andreas (1986) - 1:19:34; Steinherr, Georg (1966) - 1:20:37; Wehle, Alexander (1973) - 1:22:37
4:03:25 TV 1848 Coburg Bad Staffelstein 09.04.
Tulu Wodajo, Addisu (1992) - 1:09:14; Finsel, Alexander (1976) - 1:18:54; Kaebel, Marcus (1976) - 1:35:17
4:04:10 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring Deggendorf 26.03.
Hain, Hermann (1987) - 1:14:56; Senft, Markus (1989) - 1:24:32; Stempfhuber, Thomas (1967) - 1:24:42
4:05:52 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Augsburg 23.04.
Schober, Andreas (1977) - 1:12:48; Gerson, Oliver (1990) - 1:18:19; Teringl, Christian (1989) - 1:34:45
4:12:28 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Augsburg 23.04.
Kirchner, Sebastian (1972) - 1:19:23; Rohrhirsch, Thomas (1965) - 1:23:52; Naujocks, Jens (1964) - 1:29:13
4:12:29 SWC Regensburg Augsburg 23.04.
Schöberl, Bernhard (1976) - 1:19:33; Federsel, Thomas (1963) - 1:24:25; Noell, Thomas (1965) - 1:28:31

4:12:37 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 23.04.
Kurmyshkin, Vladimir (1970) - 1:22:16; Feldner, Christoph (1982) - 1:23:54; Schormeier, Karlheinz (1964) - 1:26:27
4:13:48 LG Augsburg Augsburg 23.04.
Kerber, Alexander (1981) - 1:15:35; Haller, Andreas (1985) - 1:28:09; Müller, Alexander (1987) - 1:30:04
4:15:20 WSV Otterskirchen Deggendorf 26.03.
Schoger, Michael (1980) - 1:22:55; Fischl, Alex (1974) - 1:24:29; Kretschmer, Alfred (1964) - 1:27:56
4:16:55 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring Deggendorf 26.03.
Steininger, Patrick (1991) - 1:24:44; Stifter, Georg (1963) - 1:25:50; Radspieler, Konrad (1982) - 1:26:21
4:19:09 FTSV Straubing Deggendorf 26.03.
Schmaderer, Hermann (1971) - 1:22:09; Fischer, Robert (1957) - 1:28:21; Hetzenecker, Johann (1963) - 1:28:39
4:20:10 Mannschaft ohne Namen Augsburg 23.04.
Wurzer, Norbert (1968) - 1:22:09; Steigauf, Jürgen (1966) - 1:25:24; Lehner, Lothar (1970) - 1:32:37
4:23:39 LC Aichach Augsburg 23.04.
Bichlmeier, Martin (1970) - 1:26:19; Fendt, Werner (1956) - 1:27:22; Hartl, Dr. Rudolf (1953) - 1:29:58
4:28:30 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 23.04.
Sandmeir, Bernd (1972) - 1:26:53; Löwenhagen, Klaus (1957) - 1:28:05; Walch, Wolfgang (1964) - 1:33:32
4:28:48 FTSV Straubing Deggendorf 26.03.
Semmler, Manfred (1969) - 1:28:51; Bremm, Tobias (1985) - 1:29:37; Wanninger, Helmut (1968) - 1:30:20
4:29:45 SG Indersdorf Augsburg 23.04.
Furtmayr, Jakob (1957) - 1:28:47; Walter, Wolfgang (1966) - 1:29:33; Seitz, Gerhard (1954) - 1:31:25
Marathon
Bayerischer Rekord: 2:09:23 Herle, Christoph 1955 -- VfL Waldkraiburg 21.04.1985

2:29:54 Mages, Dominik 1980 LAC Quelle Fürth Hamburg 23.04.
2:31:41 Ewender, Matthias 1981 LG Region Landshut Hamburg 23.04.
2:35:21 Stegner, Carsten 1975 TSV Katzwang 05 Hamburg 23.04.
2:36:27 Dirscherl, Christian 1980 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Hamburg 23.04.
2:37:55 Hecht, Andreas 1980 DJK Weiden Hamburg 23.04.
2:37:57 Mannweiler, Klaus 1966 TSV Wolfratshausen Bad Füssing 05.02.
2:38:15 Gieck, Timo 1982 TV 1848 Coburg Kandel 12.03.
2:38:32 Fuchs, Maximilian 1988 LG Passau Bad Füssing 05.02.
2:38:32 Doppelhammer, Andreas 1986 Mannschaft ohne Namen Hamburg 23.04.
2:41:19 Bscheidl, Marco 1980 LG Passau Regensburg 27.05.

2:41:57 Day, Bjorn 1983 LG Erlangen Hamburg 23.04.
2:42:55 Miesen, Jens 1985 LAC Quelle Fürth Hamburg 23.04.
2:43:00 Apfelbacher, Sebastian 1978 TG Kitzingen Hamburg 23.04.
2:43:16 Pasztor, Florian 1983 LG Stadtwerke München Hamburg 23.04.
2:44:43 Siegler, Markus-Krista 1980 LG Erlangen Bad Füssing 05.02.
2:47:46 Sellner, Alexander 1971 LG Passau Bad Füssing 05.02.
2:47:46 Lippold, Christopher 1988 SC Kemmern Hamburg 23.04.
2:49:40 Jakob, Christian 1975 SV Schwindegg Bad Füssing 05.02.
2:51:41 Steiner, Jürgen 1962 DJK Weiden Bad Füssing 05.02.
2:52:59 Zimmermann, Achim 1969 FC Ebershausen Kandel 12.03.

2:55:00 Poncette, Marc 1970 LG Erlangen Hamburg 23.04.
100 km
Bayerischer Rekord: 6:24:29 Bak, Kazimierz 1956 -- MTP Hersbruck 26.06.1994

7:26:28 Lux, Christoph 1978 TG Viktoria Augsburg Pilsen / CZE 25.03.
7:41:24 Stegner, Carsten 1975 TSV Katzwang 05 Biel / SUI 10.06.
8:04:52 Jakob, Christian 1975 SV Schwindegg Berlin 24.06.
8:23:47 Epple, Bernhard 1971 TV Kaufbeuren Berlin 24.06.
10:59:06 Schöndorf, Stephen 1965 SV Schwindegg Berlin 24.06.
110 m Hürden 1.067m
Bayerischer Rekord: 13,08 Kaiser, Eric 1971 -- LAC Quelle Fürfth/München 1860 4.06.1995

13,69 +1,4 Bayer, Maximilian 1990 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Mannheim 01.07.
13,77 +1,2 Barth, Sebastian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Weinheim 27.05.
14,07 +0,2 Garcia-Fernandez, Pedro 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.06.
14,10 +0,5 Lickteig, Florian 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Leverkusen 18.06.
14,85 -0,8 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München Leverkusen 18.06.
15,06 -0,3 Obst, Florian 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Brandenton / USA 26.05.
15,29 +0,9 Lange, Christoph 1991 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 14.05.
15,33 -0,8 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Leverkusen 18.06.
15,36 +0,0 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 25.06.
15,53 -1,8 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 21.05.

15,77 +0,0 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 25.06.
15,80 -1,1 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 11.06.
15,90 -1,0 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Aichach 21.05.
15,99 +0,4 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Germering 01.07.
16,09 -1,2 Bauer, Kai 1988 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 27.05.
16,29 +1,8 Kieffer, Donald 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.05.
16,35 +0,9 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 25.06.
16,39 +1,8 Thomsen, Benjamin 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.05.
16,50 +0,9 Weber, Konstantin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.06.
16,56 +0,4 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Germering 01.07.

16,70 -1,2 Kaufmair, Timo 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 27.05.
16,77 +0,4 Schäffler, Fabian 1995 LG Aichach-Rehling Germering 01.07.
16,85 -1,2 Heid, Thomas 1989 TSG 08 Roth Herzogenaurach 27.05.
16,95 -0,1 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Erding 25.05.
17,35 +0,9 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 25.06.
17,68 +1,4 Hoseus, Daniel 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 14.05.
17,72 +0,0 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Eschenbach 02.06.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
Bayerischer Rekord: 49,15 Schubert, Rainer 1941 -- TSV 1860 München 13.10.1968

51,77 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Leverkusen 18.06.
53,75 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 10.06.
54,10 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München Kassel 25.05.
56,83 Schmieder, Victor 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 03.06.
57,73 Schäffler, Fabian 1995 LG Aichach-Rehling München 03.06.
58,56 Karpf, Michael 1993 LG Region Landshut München 24.06.
61,30 Kreuzpaintner, David 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.07.
3000 m Hindernis
Bayerischer Rekord: 8:11,93 Schwarz, Rainer 1959 -- LG Gauting/Stockdorf 28.08.1985

8:33,97 Grau, Martin 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Ostrava / CZE 28.06.
8:51,43 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Jena 27.05.
8:54,91 Karl, Patrick 1996 TV Ochsenfurt Leverkusen 18.06.
9:05,29 Unterholzner, Valentin 1992 LG Region Landshut Rehlingen 05.06.
9:13,57 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 TSV Hemhofen Leverkusen 18.06.
9:21,60 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Leverkusen 18.06.
9:22,45 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 11.06.
9:24,90 Bauer, Alexander 1994 TV Hauzenberg Regensburg 11.06.
9:29,10 Wenzler, Florian 1986 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 11.06.
9:35,41 Masi, Valentino 1999 LG Hof Regensburg 11.06.

9:57,98 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 11.06.
10:22,64 Stier, Martin 1987 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 11.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bayerischer Rekord: 38,95 LAC Quelle Fürth 25.06.1983

41,71 LG Erlangen Regensburg 13.05.
Schuster, Alexander (1995); Aubry, Lucien (1995); Knauer, Thomas (1996); Böller, Sven (1998)
41,76 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 20.06.
Troßmann, Daniel (1996); Walter, Laurin (1996); Hundt, Daniel (1989); Wiesend, Benedikt (1991)
42,36 TSV Gräfelfing München 03.06.
Kollhuber, Noah (1995); Suckfüll, Korbinian (1997); Wolter, Felix (1997); Meuer, Julian (1996)
43,44 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 27.05.
Day, Corey (1997); Kaufmair, Timo (1993); Laib, Marius (1997); Zahl, André (1995)
43,56 LG Forchheim Bamberg 01.07.
Eckner, Dominik (1998); Hecht, Moritz (1997); Schubert, Jano (1997); Gösswein, Mario (1999)
43,60 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 25.05.
Renninger, Daniel (1997); Kouadio, Adaye Kevin (1998); Laik, Jonathan (1999); Pongratz, Daniel (1997)
43,82 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Kitzingen 27.05.
Emrich, Felix (1997); Desch, Nico (1998); Gerhard, Michael (1999); Breitenbach, Florian (1986)
43,93 SWC Regensburg Ingolstadt 17.06.
Heling, Jan (1993); Steger, Marc (2001); Zsurzsa, Daniel (2000); Schmid, Amon (1998)
44,42 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
Rieger, Thomas (1986); Siebler, Jakob (1995); Thomsen, Benjamin (1991); Bonnaire, Philip (1993)
45,10 LG Kreis Dachau Ingolstadt 17.06.
Schneider, Martin (1997); Kappelmeier, Quirin (1996); Wagner, Peter (1992); Schwarz, Felix (1990)

45,18 SWC Regensburg Erding 25.05.
Rud, Igor (1991); Buslaps, Fabian (1996); Vogl, Samuel (1999); Plößl, Andreas (1993)
45,48 TSV Schwabmünchen Friedberg 02.07.
Holzmüller, Maximilian (1998); Emig, Tristan (2000); Randelzofer, Sebastian (1991); Bergmair, Johannes (1998)
46,06 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Germering 01.07.
Huber, Maximilian (1998); Neuhoff, Jonathan (1998); Peinhofer, Simon (1997); Kurzbuch, Maximilian (1997)
46,21 LG Nürnberg Regensburg 13.05.
Zubok, Dimitry (2001); Sinterhauf, Felix (1996); Jurgeleit, Marc (2000); Lago, Samuel (1999)
46,36 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 27.05.
Bauer, Kai (1988); Kreiner, Peter (1985); Struß, Philipp (1987); Wendt, Jonathan (1988)
46,64 LAG Mittlere Isar Germering 01.07.
Radecker, Paul (2001); Sousa Dias, Ricardo (2001); Griesinger, Jonathan (1994); Ambros, Konstantin (2001)
47,18 LG Passau Plattling 02.07.
Biersack, Stefan (1991); Kapfer, Tobias (1994); Dorfner, Julian (1996); Galla, Lorenz (2001)
48,07 TSG 08 Roth Herzogenaurach 27.05.
Köhn, Alexander (2001); Grahl, Tobias (1994); Pfaffenritter, Jonas (1999); Heid, Thomas (1989)
48,75 LG Zusam Friedberg 02.07.
Steige, Tobias (1975); Gerblinger, Martin (1989); Munz, Fabian (1993); Fritz, Michael (1997)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bayerischer Rekord: 3:06,91 LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 1.07.2001

3:21,33 LAC Quelle Fürth Türkheim 06.05.
Schneider, Patrick (1992); Weinländer, Martin (1995); Schmidt, Nicolas (1995); Tippmann, Dario (1994)
3:24,57 LG Würm Athletik Leverkusen 18.06.
Donnarumma, Domenico (1998); Weber, Clemens (1997); Stettner, Michael Andre (1999); Frytz, Lukas (1995)
3:28,04 TSV Schwabmünchen Türkheim 06.05.
Preißinger, Markus (1992); Emig, Tristan (2000); Kell, Jonas (2000); Randelzofer, Sebastian (1991)
3:29,48 StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach Türkheim 06.05.
Bauer, Matthias (1993); Kölbl, Andreas (1994); Huppenberger, Marinus (1994); Kennerknecht, Samuel (1997)
3:31,70 SWC Regensburg Türkheim 06.05.
Buslaps, Fabian (1996); Steger, Marc (2001); Zsurzsa, Daniel (2000); Mueller, Fabian (1997)
3:35,78 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 20.05.
Beck, Martin (1993); Krüger, Alexander (1996); Krenzer, Alexander (1990); Thein, Niklas (1991)
5:24,63 LAC Quelle Fürth Türkheim 06.05.
Wucherer, Dr. Klaus (1944); Maurer, Heinz (1943); Leibold, Reinhard (1947); Grönhardt, Ulrich (1945)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bayerischer Rekord: 7:05,57 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 22.07.2012

7:29,46 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Türkheim 06.05.
Schell, Theodor (1998); Kürzdörfer, Marco (1992); Grau, Martin (1992)
7:34,09 LAC Quelle Fürth Türkheim 06.05.
Weinländer, Martin (1995); Wedel, Konstantin (1993); Tippmann, Dario (1994)
7:39,21 LG Region Landshut Türkheim 06.05.
Högl, Stefan (1989); Unterholzner, Valentin (1992); Englbrecht, Tim (1997)
7:39,30 LG Stadtwerke München Türkheim 06.05.
Bozoidis, Georgis (1990); Hillebrand, Johannes (1979); König-Rannenberg, Adrian (1993)
7:46,85 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Türkheim 06.05.
Weisheit, Brian (1997); Lang, Florian (1986); Barth, Alexander (1991)
8:01,54 Läuferclub Buchendorf Türkheim 06.05.
Mandl, Leonhard (1991); Rüchardt, Jakob (1998); Burger, Hannes (1999)
8:10,30 StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach Türkheim 06.05.
Herbeck, Lucas (1997); Kennerknecht, Samuel (1997); Jäger, Tom (1997)
8:12,00 LG Stadtwerke München Türkheim 06.05.
Allgayer, Gabriel (1998); Hofmann, Robin (1999); Rüth, Cornelius (1997)
8:27,92 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Augsburg 27.06.
Luckner, Felix (1995); Fischer, Thomas (1998); Tekle, Yossief (1992)
8:28,38 LG Passau Pocking 02.06.
Teibrich, Christian (1991); Meier, Matthias (1988); Schreindl, Tobias (1988)

8:29,56 TV Ochsenfurt Höchberg 10.05.
Schelp, Lars-Michael (1988); Amthor, Jens (1991); Fößel, Manuel (1983)
8:32,31 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Türkheim 06.05.
Richter, Kilian (2001); Gilch, Jonas (1997); Eickmeyer, Lukas (1996)
8:34,68 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Türkheim 06.05.
Müller, Tobias (2000); Unger, Paul (1995); Eisele, Simon (1997)
8:35,63 SWC Regensburg Türkheim 06.05.
Sturm, Christoph (1997); Thoma, Maximilian (1989); Beck, Hubert (1994)
8:42,22 LG Bamberg Türkheim 06.05.
Johannsen, Finn-Lucas (1995); Torner, Hendrik (1997); Bottler, Pascal (1996)
9:03,65 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Augsburg 27.06.
Unger, Paul (1995); Knauer, Michael (1995); Eisele, Simon (1997)
9:22,46 PTSV Rosenheim Türkheim 06.05.
Stich, Walter (1961); Moll, Bertram (1966); Hobmaier, Reinmund (1962)
9:32,4 LuT Aschaffenburg Stockstadt 30.05.
Finkelmann, Holger (1970); Schneider, Marco (1970); Schäfer, Jürgen (1967)
10:07,43 Arnstorfer LG Pocking 02.06.
Eder, Roland (1968); Blindauer, Lukas (2000); Majaura, Alexander (1996)
10:21,98 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Pocking 02.06.
Wenzl, Ferdinand (1978); Liebl, Christian (1986); Polster, Stefan (1989)

10:33,21 SV Lohhof Türkheim 06.05.
Specht, Oliver (1964); Baier, Achim (1966); Eitel, Wilhelm (1967)
10:40,89 Arnstorfer LG Pocking 02.06.
Eder, Daniel (1995); Felixberger, Manfred (1966); Wimmer, Alois (1951)
11:27,12 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Türkheim 06.05.
Lang, Friedel (1956); Ullrich, Jürgen (1953); Meidhof, Rudolf (1955)
12:05,46 TuS Mitterfelden Türkheim 06.05.
Freimann, Klaus (1943); Hurm, Ludwig (1957); Moosleitner, Helmut (1950)
12:52,27 TSV Thüngersheim Höchberg 10.05.
Schreck, Hermann (1955); Hemmerich, Hubert (1958); Götz, Gerhard (1956)
12:57,00 LAC Quelle Fürth Türkheim 06.05.
Leibold, Reinhard (1947); Maurer, Heinz (1943); Grönhardt, Ulrich (1945)
13:47,76 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Türkheim 06.05.
Klauder, Gerhard (1937); Wilhelm, Gerd (1941); Gündling, Norbert (1940)
10.000 m Bahngehen
Bayerischer Rekord: 40:07,81 Tsamonikian, Nichian 1967 -- OSC München 1.09.1995

65:13,13 Kiepert, Horst 1951 MBB-SG Augsburg Erfurt 13.05.
20km Str.Gehen
Bayerischer Rekord: 1:20:36 Tsamonikian, Nichan 1967 -- OSC München 11.05.1996

1:27:45 Janker, Andreas 1983 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Naumburg 23.04.
1:44:56 Meyer, Steffen 1966 SV Breitenbrunn Naumburg 23.04.
1:51:04 Daimer, Nischan 1967 SV Breitenbrunn Naumburg 23.04.
1:56:08 Prieler, Helmut 1955 SpVgg Niederaichbach Breitenbrunn 17.06.
1:57:43 Maier, Joachim 1970 SV Breitenbrunn Naumburg 23.04.
2:07:19 Berzl, Josef 1952 Gehsportverein Regensburg Naumburg 23.04.
2:10:27 Mildenberger, Robert 1950 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Naumburg 23.04.
2:11:59 Kaiser, Stefan-Andrei 1981 Gehsportverein Regensburg Breitenbrunn 17.06.
2:12:55 Kiepert, Horst 1951 MBB-SG Augsburg Naumburg 23.04.
2:16:10 Kühnapfel, Ansgar 1964 Gehsportverein Regensburg Breitenbrunn 17.06.

2:16:47 Maier, Felix 1943 SV Breitenbrunn Naumburg 23.04.
2:22:54 Neumann, Andreas 1970 LG Stadtwerke München Breitenbrunn 17.06.
2:29:46 Hammer, Wolfgang 1951 Gehsportverein Regensburg Naumburg 23.04.
20km Str.Gehen Ma.
Bayerischer Rekord: 4:20:20 LAC Quelle Fürth 5.04.1986

5:33:43 SV Breitenbrunn Naumburg 23.04.
Meyer, Steffen (1966) - 1:44:56; Daimer, Nischan (1967) - 1:51:04; Maier, Joachim (1970) - 1:57:43
6:44:20 Gehsportverein Regensburg Breitenbrunn 17.06.
Kaiser, Stefan-Andrei (1981) - 2:11:59; Kühnapfel, Ansgar (1964) - 2:16:10; Berzl, Josef (1952) - 2:16:11
Hochsprung
Bayerischer Rekord: 2,26 Riepl, Anton 1969 -- Sportfreunde Essing 1.05.1993

2,25 Potye, Tobias 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 11.06.
2,07 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Kassel 25.05.
2,05 Plößl, Andreas 1993 SWC Regensburg Erding 25.05.
1,96 Marko, Manuel 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Karlstadt 29.04.
1,96 Richter, Florian 1995 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Karlstadt 29.04.
1,96 Lange, Christoph 1991 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 25.05.
1,95 Cimander, Stefan 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 27.05.
1,95 Pinieck, Lukas 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 27.05.
1,92 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Aichach 20.05.
1,90 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 25.05.

1,90 Vogel, Emanuel 1994 LG Würm Athletik Aschheim 27.05.
1,90 Schubert, Jano 1997 LG Forchheim Bamberg 02.06.
1,90 Thomsen, Benjamin 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 24.06.
1,90 Merk, Alexander 1992 MTV 79 München Germering 01.07.
1,89 Krumm, Stefan 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Lindau 13.05.
1,89 Glöckner, Andreas 1995 TSV Ebermannstadt Herzogenaurach 28.05.
1,87 Rehak, Markus 1976 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 25.05.
1,87 Obst, Florian 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Brandenton / USA 25.05.
1,86 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05.
1,84 Bauer, Kai 1988 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 24.06.

1,84 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 24.06.
1,83 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Aichach 20.05.
1,81 Portscher, Markus 1972 TG 48 Würzburg Wendelstein 13.05.
1,81 Schüller, Colin 1997 LG Erlangen Erding 25.05.
1,81 Struß, Philipp 1987 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 24.06.
1,81 Weber, Konstantin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 24.06.
1,81 Fenn, Max 1997 LG Forchheim Bamberg 01.07.
1,80 Schmid, Andreas 1990 TV Dingolfing Regensburg 13.05.
1,80 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Aichach 20.05.
1,80 Ebel, Kai 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 28.05.

1,80 Döring, Andreas 1982 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 20.06.
1,78 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 24.06.
1,78 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Erding 24.06.
1,78 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Erding 24.06.
Stabhochsprung
Bayerischer Rekord: 5,90 Mohr, Malte 1986 -- LG Stadtwerke München 1.09.2010

5,01 Meuer, Julian 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Germering 01.07.
4,95 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 28.05.
4,90 Obst, Florian 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Brandenton / USA 26.05.
4,70 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Innsbruck / AUT 04.06.
4,60 Lange, Christoph 1991 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 14.05.
4,60 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 28.05.
4,60 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Gräfelfing 28.05.
4,50 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 14.05.
4,50 Thomsen, Benjamin 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.06.
4,40 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.06.

4,30 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Aichach 21.05.
4,25 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 28.05.
4,20 Mühlhöfer, Ingo 1980 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 24.06.
4,15 Lafuente, Alberto 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Gräfelfing 27.05.
4,15 Lucchesini, Omar 1991 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 28.05.
3,90 Askovic, Zoran 1967 LG Augsburg Neusäß 28.05.
3,80 Hoseus, Daniel 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 14.05.
3,80 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Germering 01.07.
3,60 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Ansbach 01.05.
3,60 Weber, Konstantin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.06.

3,60 Bauer, Kai 1988 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 25.06.
3,50 Schmid, Andreas 1990 TV Dingolfing Aichach 21.05.
3,50 Struß, Philipp 1987 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 25.06.
3,50 Gartner, Florian 1988 TSV Vilsbiburg Plattling 02.07.
3,42 Oberbauer, Peter 1973 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 24.05.
3,40 Hofer, Franz 1969 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
3,30 Heid, Thomas 1989 TSG 08 Roth Oberasbach 14.05.
3,25 Schmid, Daniel 1977 TS Lichtenfels Wunsiedel 02.07.
Weitsprung
Bayerischer Rekord: 8,35 Schwarz, Josef 1941 -- TSV 1860 München 15.07.1970

7,92 -1,0 Entholzner, Maximilian 1994 1. FC Passau Bad Kissingen 13.05.
7,51 +1,6 Spinnler, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 13.05.
7,28 +2,0 Obst, Florian 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Commerce / USA 04.05.
7,14 +0,0 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 17.06.
7,12 -1,0 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 24.06.
7,09 -0,5 Troßmann, Daniel 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 11.06.
6,94 +0,9 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Ingolstadt 17.06.
6,82 +1,7 Blaha, Tobias 1991 LG Landkreis Kelheim Ingolstadt 17.06.
6,82 -0,7 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 24.06.
6,69 +0,0 Lutzenberger, Patrick 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.06.

6,68 +0,3 Scheerer, Nicolai 1991 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 28.05.
6,68 -0,9 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach München 24.06.
6,66 +0,0 Hoseus, Daniel 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05.
6,65 +1,6 Schubach, Sebastian 1988 1. FC Passau Passau 30.04.
6,65 +0,0 Krumm, Stefan 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Lindau 13.05.
6,52 +0,0 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 17.06.
6,51 +1,1 Bauer, Kai 1988 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 25.05.
6,50 -0,7 Thomsen, Benjamin 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 24.06.
6,49 +0,0 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Aichach 20.05.
6,47 +0,3 Lange, Christoph 1991 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05.

6,47 -1,1 Buga, Sebastian 1994 LAV Neustadt Bamberg 01.07.
6,45 +0,9 Eichler, Thomas 1996 SV Putzbrunn Regensburg 13.05.
6,44 +0,9 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Aichach 20.05.
6,40 +0,0 Taryne, Christian 1990 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Friedberg 02.07.
6,39 +0,0 Klobe, Paul 1991 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 20.05.
6,35 -1,2 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 20.05.
6,32 +1,4 Rieger, Thomas 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
6,31 -1,0 Döring, Andreas 1982 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 20.06.
6,29 +0,0 Schubert, Jano 1997 LG Forchheim Bamberg 02.06.
6,28 +0,0 Huber, Armin 1988 TSV Plattling Plattling 02.07.

6,27 -1,1 Graßmann, Simon 1994 TV Bürgstadt Kitzingen 27.05.
6,25 +0,0 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05.
6,25 +0,2 Weber, Konstantin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.05.
6,25 +0,0 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Eschenbach 02.06.
6,24 +1,2 Meuer, Julian 1996 TSV Gräfelfing München 03.06.
6,23 -1,5 Emrich, Felix 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Kitzingen 27.05.
6,23 -0,2 Kirchner, Sebastian 1982 LG Stadtwerke München Zittau 01.07.
6,21 +1,1 Schuster, David 1997 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Aschaffenburg 13.05.
6,21 +0,3 Haas, Patrick 1994 TSV Emskirchen Herzogenaurach 28.05.
6,20 +0,0 Sturm, Daniel 1993 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 02.07.
Dreisprung
Bayerischer Rekord: 16,60 Verzi, Hrvoje 1970 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / München 186 2.06.2002

14,88 -1,1 Troßmann, Daniel 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Leverkusen 18.06.
14,66 +0,1 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Plattling 02.07.
14,51 +0,0 Lutzenberger, Patrick 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Wolfratshausen 28.05.
13,94 +0,2 Beraz, Andreas 1979 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 27.05.
13,01 +1,5 Düll, Florian 1997 TG Kitzingen München 03.06.
12,92 +0,0 Hager, Dominik 1995 TuS Geretsried Wolfratshausen 28.05.
12,86 +0,0 Heuft, Andreas 1992 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Ingolstadt 17.06.
12,45 -0,4 Kirchner, Sebastian 1982 LG Stadtwerke München Zittau 01.07.
12,45 -0,4 Taryne, Christian 1990 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Friedberg 02.07.
12,32 +1,2 Seehorsch, Adrian 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Wolfratshausen 28.05.

12,17 +0,8 Emrich, Felix 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Kitzingen 28.05.
12,14 +1,6 Zehnter, Frank 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 28.05.
12,11 +0,1 Bier, Alexander 1994 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 28.05.
12,03 +0,8 Zehnter, Alex 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 28.05.
11,98 +1,7 Grasl, Florian 1987 TSV Plattling Regensburg 28.05.
11,70 +0,3 Kuglstatter, Moritz 1994 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 28.05.
11,28 -1,3 Wenzke, Manfred 1952 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Friedberg 02.07.
11,07 +0,8 Strasser, Viktor 1975 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 27.05.
10,63 -0,8 Schmitt, Peter 1978 LG Bamberg Bamberg 01.07.
10,42 +0,1 Dambacher, Michael Josef 1969 DJK Ingolstadt Regensburg 27.05.

10,32 +0,4 Petri, Ralf 1960 TG 48 Schweinfurt Regensburg 27.05.
9,78 +1,2 Domke, Jan 1971 TSV Vaterstetten Regensburg 27.05.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
Bayerischer Rekord: 20,32 Buder, Sven-Oliver 1966 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 16.06.2001

18,98 Döbler, Valentin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Frankenberg 28.05.
18,38 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC München 03.06.
18,16 Edelmann, Dennis 1994 LG Augsburg Kirchheim 27.05.
17,44 Dippl, Robert 1983 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 25.05.
16,99 Koller, Lukas 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Kirchheim 27.05.
15,87 Hamberger, Rene 1992 1. FC Passau Budejovice / CZE 13.05.
15,00 Obst, Florian 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Brandenton / USA 25.05.
14,93 Graßmann, Simon 1994 TV Bürgstadt Kitzingen 27.05.
14,34 Vizjak, Alan 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.05.
14,06 Prechtl, Florian 1991 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Germering 01.07.

14,04 Hofer, Martin 1983 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 27.05.
13,85 Bischlager, Christoph 1983 LG Stadtwerke München München 10.05.
13,63 Atzenberger, Willi 1981 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Zittau 02.07.
13,58 Voigt, Sören 1976 TSV 1862 Erding Gröbenzell 20.06.
13,57 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 20.05.
13,44 Holzner, Michael 1987 TSV Vilsbiburg Plattling 02.07.
13,24 Edelmann, Joshua 1995 LG Augsburg Friedberg 02.07.
13,14 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05.
12,98 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Zuchering 22.04.
12,80 Maryniak, Helmut 1968 1. FC Passau Zittau 02.07.

12,79 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 25.05.
12,57 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Ellwangen 20.05.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
Bayerischer Rekord: 67,76 Wilkins, Mac 1950 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 11.09.1977

56,63 Koller, Lukas 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.02.
56,34 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC Wiesbaden 13.05.
48,67 Schwerdtfeger, Markus 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schwabmünchen 30.04.
48,63 Demmel, Norbert 1963 TSV Unterhaching Germering 01.05.
47,55 Maryniak, Helmut 1968 1. FC Passau Pocking 17.05.
47,46 Vizjak, Alan 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.06.
45,50 Bischlager, Christoph 1983 LG Stadtwerke München Vöhringen 25.05.
44,42 Voigt, Sören 1976 TSV 1862 Erding Zittau 02.07.
43,76 Obst, Florian 1993 TSV Gräfelfing San Angelo / USA 08.04.
43,17 Hamberger, Rene 1992 1. FC Passau Plattling 02.07.

42,04 Lickteig, Florian 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Heidelberg 05.06.
40,51 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 14.05.
40,49 Atzenberger, Willi 1981 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Zittau 01.07.
40,04 Edelmann, Dennis 1994 LG Augsburg Friedberg 02.07.
39,93 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 21.05.
39,73 Prechtl, Florian 1991 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Germering 01.07.
39,18 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen München 03.06.
38,94 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Germering 01.07.
38,68 Sahler, Kim Philipp 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 25.05.
38,36 Rieger, Thomas 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.07.

37,96 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 25.06.
37,73 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Germering 01.07.
37,69 Edelmann, Joshua 1995 LG Augsburg Friedberg 02.07.
37,60 Ludwig, Kevin 1983 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 26.03.
37,45 Guber, Christoph 1976 Kirchheimer SC Moosach 19.05.
37,30 Rieck, Joachim 1966 SV Zuchering Schwarzenbruck 18.06.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
Bayerischer Rekord: 74,16 Sporrer, Alexander 1971 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 22.06.1996

71,49 Bichler, Johannes 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Fränkisch-Crumbach 04.06.
70,42 Schwandke, Tristan 1992 TV Hindelang Fränkisch-Crumbach 04.06.
62,38 Lipske, Jerrit 1987 LG Stadtwerke München München 10.05.
57,60 Gleixner, Christoph Cla 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Fränkisch-Crumbach 04.06.
55,56 Holzner, Michael 1987 TSV Vilsbiburg Plattling 02.07.
50,90 Frey, Patrick 1992 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Aschaffenburg 13.05.
49,62 Kriener, Michael 1975 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Augsburg 17.04.
47,20 Gleixner, Alexander Att 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 13.05.
43,54 Schober, Andreas 1997 SV Achenmühle Zuchering 06.05.
39,49 Zweimüller, Thomas 1969 LG Kreis Dachau Zuchering 22.04.

39,33 Seidl, Karl-August 1973 TSV Tutzing Zuchering 06.05.
36,73 Schober, Sebastian 1999 SV Achenmühle Zuchering 06.05.
36,72 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Augsburg 01.05.
35,70 Rieck, Joachim 1966 SV Zuchering Dingolfing 20.05.
35,60 Wittke von, Jean 1965 SV Zuchering Röttenbach 29.04.
35,38 Koss, Sören 1976 SV Zuchering Dingolfing 20.05.
34,81 Voigt, Sören 1976 TSV 1862 Erding Zittau 02.07.
Speerwurf 800 g
Bayerischer Rekord: 79,46 Benninger, Christian 1971 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 4.06.1994

78,13 Bonewit, Jonas 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Las Palmas / ESP 12.03.
69,93 Zagler, Andreas 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 10.05.
63,54 Prechtl, Florian 1991 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel München 03.06.
59,50 Loy, Alexander 1990 LG Landkreis Roth Herzogenaurach 28.05.
58,37 Edelmann, Joshua 1995 LG Augsburg Augsburg 22.04.
57,58 Obst, Florian 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Arlington / USA 25.03.
56,48 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 25.05.
54,82 Atzenberger, Willi 1981 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Zittau 02.07.
54,81 Koncar-Djurdjevic, Emanuel 1993 TSV Vaterstetten Schwarzenbruck 18.06.
54,73 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.05.

53,60 Thomsen, Benjamin 1991 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.05.
53,20 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 28.05.
52,70 Wagner, Stefan 1992 TSV Neu-Ulm Althausen 08.04.
52,19 Lange, Christoph 1991 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 14.05.
51,79 Osenberg, Tim 1997 TSV Peißenberg Germering 01.05.
51,65 Schmid, Andreas 1990 TV Dingolfing Plattling 02.07.
51,37 Hofer, Martin 1983 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 28.05.
51,12 Zehnter, Alex 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 28.05.
50,86 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth München 10.05.
50,57 Klobe, Paul 1991 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 21.05.

50,39 Weber, Konstantin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.05.
49,74 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Herzogenaurach 28.05.
49,42 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Erding 25.05.
49,36 Wollensah, Carsten 1975 TSV Trudering München 13.05.
49,34 Schlundt, David 1992 TSV 1862 Erding Zorneding 29.04.
48,97 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 25.06.
48,36 Rud, Igor 1991 SWC Regensburg Erding 25.05.
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Bayerischer Rekord: 8.485 Schmid, Stefan 1970 -- LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr 23.07./24.07.2000

7.576 Obst, Florian 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Brandenton / USA 25.05./
11,02(+1,6)-6,82(+2,0)-15,00-1,87-49,97/15,06(-0,3)-41,40-4,90-54,90-4:56,48 26.05.
6.919 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 24.06./
11,10(-0,7)-7,12(-1,0)-12,27-1,84-50,07/15,77(+0,0)-37,96-4,60-37,18-4:58,02 25.06.
6.838 Lange, Christoph 1991 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05./
11,55(-0,4)-6,47(+0,3)-11,84-1,89-51,57/15,29(+0,9)-34,59-4,60-52,19-4:56,78 14.05.
6.747 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 24.06./
11,47(-0,1)-6,15(+0,1)-10,68-1,84-50,94/15,35(+0,0)-33,22-4,50-48,97-4:30,69 25.06.
6.650 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 24.06./
11,81(-1,4)-6,29(+0,0)-13,01-1,78-53,43/15,81(+0,0)-38,94-4,40-53,42-4:52,53 25.06.
6.585 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 24.06./
11,07(-0,1)-6,82(-0,7)-10,54-1,75-49,19/15,36(+0,0)-26,99-4,50-38,71-4:50,10 25.06.
6.582 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05./
11,58(-0,4)-6,59(+0,1)-13,14-1,86-51,95/16,56(+1,4)-40,51-3,40-54,88-4:56,24 14.05.
6.567 Thomsen, Benjamin 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 24.06./
11,66(-0,7)-6,50(-0,7)-10,57-1,90-52,65/16,54(+0,9)-32,30-4,50-50,83-4:40,75 25.06.
6.439 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Aichach 20.05./
11,62(+1,4)-6,49(+0,0)-11,77-1,83-53,47/15,90(-1,0)-34,82-4,40-43,15-4:55,47 21.05.
6.020 Hoseus, Daniel 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05./
11,63(-0,4)-6,66(+0,0)-11,19-1,74-52,93/17,68(+1,4)-31,20-3,80-44,90-4:49,27 14.05.

5.917 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Erding 24.06./
12,35(-1,4)-6,07(+0,1)-11,25-1,78-53,78/17,87(+0,9)-37,30-4,20-42,76-4:51,57 25.06.
5.844 Bauer, Kai 1988 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 24.06./
11,87(-0,7)-6,50(-0,5)-9,62-1,84-54,40/16,10(+0,0)-29,09-3,60-42,92-4:59,88 25.06.
5.736 Weber, Konstantin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 24.06./
12,10(-0,7)-6,13(-0,8)-10,90-1,81-54,30/16,50(+0,9)-28,38-3,60-42,74-4:55,49 25.06.
5.377 Klobe, Paul 1991 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 20.05./
12,14(+0,6)-6,39(+0,0)-12,07-1,65-55,24/18,20(-1,8)-34,15-2,20-50,57-5:02,02 21.05.
5.170 Struß, Philipp 1987 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 24.06./
12,83(-0,7)-5,61(-1,4)-8,70-1,81-55,45/18,31(+0,9)-28,81-3,50-39,78-4:38,98 25.06.
5.135 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 24.06./
12,18(-1,4)-6,06(+0,0)-11,10-1,69-54,68/17,35(+0,9)-26,28-3,10-27,38-4:53,89 25.06.
5.072 Schmid, Andreas 1990 TV Dingolfing Aichach 20.05./
12,36(-0,5)-5,76(-1,5)-11,60-1,80-59,21/19,42(-1,0)-34,36-3,50-47,50-5:45,81 21.05.
4.836 Heid, Thomas 1989 TSG 08 Roth Oberasbach 13.05./
12,74(-0,4)-5,61(+0,1)-8,53-1,71-56,78/17,07(+1,4)-26,00-3,30-30,48-4:53,18 14.05.
4.728 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Erding 24.06./
12,07(-1,4)-5,74(+0,0)-9,49-1,78-57,35/18,09(+0,9)-21,70-2,90-34,92-5:17,09 25.06.
4.623 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05./
12,08(+0,1)-5,73(+0,8)-9,19-1,65-57,85/19,40(+1,4)-22,67-3,10-40,12-5:13,67 14.05.

4.384 Hofer, Franz 1969 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Aichach 20.05./
12,56(+1,4)-5,86(-0,5)-9,74-1,62-60,14/20,17(-1,0)-28,42-3,40-29,55-5:28,73 21.05.
4.300 Heimstädt, Dieter 1971 LAG Mittlere Isar Aichach 20.05./
12,42(+1,4)-5,54(-1,3)-8,71-1,53-57,50/18,68(-1,0)-31,06-o.g.V.-42,30-5:11,31 21.05.
4.069 Kruse, Jan 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 20.05./
12,52(+1,4)-4,58(-0,5)-8,64-1,41-57,02/21,22(-1,0)-26,43-2,70-37,35-4:49,58 21.05.
3.530 Teck, Thomas 1978 TSG 08 Roth Oberasbach 13.05./
12,90(+0,1)-4,96(+0,0)-7,46-1,53-60,10/20,53(+0,9)-18,95-2,80-27,64-5:34,10 14.05.
10-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Bayerischer Rekord: 23.020 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 22.06./23.06.1986

19.853 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05./
Lange, Christoph (1991) - 6.838; Laib, Marius (1997) - 6.582; Zahl, André (1995) - 6.433 14.05.
19.840 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 24.06./
Wolter, Felix (1997) - 6.919; Suckfüll, Korbinian (1997) - 6.585; Kollhuber, Noah (1995) - 6.336 25.06.
18.953 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 24.06./
Siebler, Jakob (1995) - 6.650; Thomsen, Benjamin (1991) - 6.567; Weber, Konstantin (1994) - 5.736 25.06.

Frauen
100 m Lauf
Bayerischer Rekord: 11,28 Sailer, Verena 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 5.07.2008

11,40 +0,0 Lederer, Amelie-Sophie 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 11.06.
11,90 +1,9 Hofer, Julia 1996 1. FC Passau Regensburg 11.06.
12,12 +1,6 Stein, Sina 1991 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Kitzingen 27.05.
12,16 +1,7 Seer, Tamara 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth München 27.05.
12,23 +1,7 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.05.
12,23 -0,7 Haslberger, Maria 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Germering 01.07.
12,27 +1,6 Hemmelmann, Naomi 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Kitzingen 27.05.
12,29 +1,0 Tomic, Marina 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar München 03.06.
12,29 +0,7 Albertoni, Roberta Yana 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.06.
12,32 +1,0 Gnam, Lisa 1991 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.06.

12,36 +0,7 Steininger, Katharina 1997 LG Region Landshut Erding 25.05.
12,38 +1,6 Klingert, Maresa 1997 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 27.05.
12,40 +0,7 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LG Erlangen Erding 25.05.
12,42 +0,7 Krampert, Luka 1994 SWC Regensburg Erding 25.05.
12,44 -0,5 Wahl, Franziska 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Gunzenhausen 01.06.
12,45 +0,4 Wisniewsky, Laura 1995 LG Region Landshut München 03.06.
12,45 +0,4 Kieweg, Franziska 1992 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen München 03.06.
12,47 +0,8 Vetter, Tina 1992 1. FC Passau Regensburg 13.05.
12,49 +0,8 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Regensburg 13.05.
12,52 +0,0 Gantschir, Daniela 1997 SWC Regensburg München 03.06.

12,55 +1,4 Wimberger, Antonia 1996 1. FC Passau Regensburg 11.06.
12,55 +1,5 Marten, Bianca 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 17.06.
12,62 +1,5 Merkle, Julia 1991 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 11.06.
12,65 -0,1 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Friedberg 02.07.
12,72 +0,0 Maier, Stefanie 1995 LG Region Landshut München 03.06.
12,72 +1,2 Priegelmeir, Christine 1981 LG Forchheim Regensburg 11.06.
12,76 +1,6 Kemmer, Michelle 1993 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 27.05.
12,80 +1,6 Heuft, Maria 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Kitzingen 27.05.
12,81 +1,4 Höfelsauer, Katrin 1992 LG Region Landshut Ergoldsbach 23.06.
12,83 +0,0 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.05.

12,93 -0,7 Freutsmiedl, Marion 1990 LG Region Landshut Plattling 02.07.
12,94 +1,4 Ott, Natalie 1990 LG Region Landshut Ergoldsbach 23.06.
13,02 +0,6 Marnau, Michelle 1996 SV Esting Germering 01.05.
13,04 +0,0 Datta, Komal 1996 LG Augsburg München 03.06.
13,05 +0,0 Fister, Kristina 1995 1. FC Passau München 03.06.
13,07 -0,1 Balling, Tanja 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Karlstadt 29.04.
13,07 +1,0 Dorn, Alexandra 1995 TSV Gräfelfing München 03.06.
13,09 +1,7 Zott, Angelina 1994 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Schwabmünchen 30.04.
13,09 +0,2 Eckner, Katharina 1996 LG Forchheim Regensburg 11.06.
13,09 -0,7 Apprich, Lydia 1996 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Germering 01.07.

13,11 +0,1 Jörg, Heike 1966 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Ellwangen 20.05.
13,13 -0,6 Stronk, Laura 1992 LG Augsburg Augsburg 27.06.
13,17 +0,9 Kalis, Mareen 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 10.05.
13,20 -0,7 Sandkuhl, Sophie 1997 1. FC Passau Plattling 02.07.
13,21 +0,7 Ende, Lina 1993 LG Forchheim Bamberg 02.06.
13,22 +0,0 Missenhardt, Jana 1996 LG Augsburg München 03.06.
13,27 +0,4 Brandl, Sonja 1995 TV Schierling München 03.06.
200 m Lauf
Bayerischer Rekord: 23,00 Sommer, Ulrike 1959 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 30.05.1981

24,52 +0,0 Hofer, Julia 1996 1. FC Passau Regensburg 10.06.
24,80 +0,9 Wahl, Franziska 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth München 10.05.
25,06 -0,7 Seer, Tamara 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth München 03.06.
25,08 +1,8 Stein, Sina 1991 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Kitzingen 28.05.
25,09 +0,2 Hemmelmann, Naomi 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Forchheim 07.05.
25,14 +0,0 Tomic, Marina 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 28.05.
25,14 +1,4 Steininger, Katharina 1997 LG Region Landshut München 03.06.
25,16 +1,0 Vetter, Tina 1992 1. FC Passau Regensburg 10.06.
25,21 +0,6 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.05.
25,21 +0,6 Haslberger, Maria 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Germering 01.07.

25,40 +1,4 Krampert, Luka 1994 SWC Regensburg München 03.06.
25,67 +1,1 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 27.06.
25,72 +0,6 Gnam, Lisa 1991 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.05.
25,77 +1,8 Klingert, Maresa 1997 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 28.05.
25,80 +0,0 Albertoni, Roberta Yana 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.06.
25,99 +0,0 Kemmer, Michelle 1993 TG Kitzingen München 03.06.
26,01 +0,2 Kieweg, Franziska 1992 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Germering 01.07.
26,08 +0,0 Priegelmeir, Christine 1981 LG Forchheim Zittau 02.07.
26,22 +0,6 Gantschir, Daniela 1997 SWC Regensburg Ingolstadt 17.06.
26,25 +1,4 Merkle, Julia 1991 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 13.05.

26,26 +0,6 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.05.
26,26 +1,0 Marnau, Michelle 1996 SV Esting Regensburg 10.06.
26,27 +0,4 Wimberger, Antonia 1996 1. FC Passau Regensburg 13.05.
26,28 +0,0 Maier, Stefanie 1995 LG Region Landshut München 03.06.
26,31 -0,5 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 10.06.
26,50 +0,0 Plötz, Elisabeth 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Eschenbach 02.06.
26,57 +0,6 Heuft, Maria 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Regensburg 10.06.
26,59 +0,2 Balling, Tanja 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Karlstadt 29.04.
26,67 +1,3 Kalis, Mareen 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 10.05.
26,78 +0,5 Ende, Lina 1993 LG Forchheim Bamberg 02.06.

26,84 +0,6 Straub, Regina 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 10.06.
26,86 +0,2 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 13.05.
26,88 +1,4 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Aichach 20.05.
26,91 +0,0 Jörg, Heike 1966 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Zittau 02.07.
26,94 +0,5 Eckner, Katharina 1996 LG Forchheim Bamberg 02.06.
26,98 -0,6 Freutsmiedl, Marion 1990 LG Region Landshut Erding 24.06.
26,99 +1,4 Apprich, Lydia 1996 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel München 03.06.
400 m Lauf
Bayerischer Rekord: 52,20 Schaibinger, Michaela 1961 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 21.08.1988

53,29 Hering, Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.06.
54,64 Bokesa, Aauri Lorena 1988 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.06.
56,16 Wahl, Franziska 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 25.05.
56,40 Hemmelmann, Naomi 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 13.05.
56,79 Kalis, Mareen 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.06.
58,12 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen München 03.06.
58,77 Plötz, Elisabeth 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Eschenbach 02.06.
58,78 Zens, Anouk 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 13.05.
58,98 Liedl, Julia 1991 SWC Regensburg Erding 25.05.
59,04 Straub, Regina 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 17.06.

59,56 Bauer, Mareike 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Bamberg 01.07.
59,75 Keil, Sonja 1985 LG Augsburg Germering 01.05.
59,76 Grötsch, Christine 1991 LG Nürnberg Ingolstadt 17.06.
59,94 Vetter, Tina 1992 1. FC Passau Erding 25.05.
59,97 Schlee, Christina 1994 TSV Burghaslach Veitsbronn 17.05.
61,17 Tomic, Marina 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar Germering 01.05.
61,22 Ende, Lina 1993 LG Forchheim Veitsbronn 17.05.
61,50 Haslberger, Maria 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Germering 01.05.
61,76 Marnau, Michelle 1996 SV Esting Germering 01.07.
62,63 Höfelsauer, Katrin 1992 LG Region Landshut Erding 25.05.

63,07 Benker, Paula 1997 ATS Kulmbach Bamberg 01.07.
63,14 Schuster, Chiara 1996 LG Donau-Ries München 03.06.
63,34 Neugebauer, Kai-Louise 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Germering 01.05.
63,91 Noell, Sonja 1995 SWC Regensburg Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 02.07.
800 m Lauf
Bayerischer Rekord: 1:58,34 Kohlmann, Fabienne 1989 -- LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr 6.09.2015

2:01,35 Hering, Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Oordegem / BEL 27.05.
2:04,06 Trost, Katharina 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 30.06.
2:05,00 Kalis, Mareen 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Tübingen 20.05.
2:06,26 Kick, Julia 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 10.06.
2:07,55 Kubasch, Stella 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Leiden / NED 17.06.
2:08,31 Orth, Maren 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 19.05.
2:09,18 Gess, Christine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Tübingen 20.05.
2:11,64 Wallebohr, Anne 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 13.05.
2:12,43 Kohlmann, Corinne 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 11.06.
2:13,91 Plötz, Elisabeth 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 30.06.

2:14,29 Neugebauer, Kai-Louise 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 28.05.
2:16,62 Högl, Regina 1993 LG Region Landshut Plattling 02.07.
2:17,47 Hirscher, Kerstin 1989 TG Viktoria Augsburg Regensburg 13.05.
2:18,27 Trost, Eva 1968 ASV Piding Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 30.06.
2:19,06 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 30.06.
2:19,26 Dohmen, Sarah 1994 TSV Gräfelfing Ingolstadt 17.06.
2:20,14 Bauer, Mareike 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 11.06.
2:21,04 Wirth, Babinja 1995 TSV Ebermannstadt Herzogenaurach 28.05.
2:21,57 Vogel, Jana 1992 LG Passau Regensburg 10.06.
2:21,63 Adriaanse, Christiane 1977 TV 1848 Coburg Herzogenaurach 28.05.

2:21,76 Weichert, Sara 1992 LG Bamberg Bamberg 01.07.
2:23,29 Hartl, Agnes 1988 TG Viktoria Augsburg Regensburg 10.06.
2:24,55 Freutsmiedl, Marion 1990 LG Region Landshut München 25.06.
2:25,92 Greier, Simona 1989 SC Ostheim/Rhön Kitzingen 28.05.
2:26,40 Faller, Elisabeth 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Wolfratshausen 28.05.
2:26,72 Dupke, Anna 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 25.06.
2:26,77 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.06.
2:26,83 Prütting, Simone 1991 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 14.05.
1000 m Lauf
Bayerischer Rekord: 2:37,86 Gesell, Claudia 1977 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 20.06.1999

2:44,37 Trost, Katharina 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Pliezhausen 14.05.
2:46,20 Kalis, Mareen 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Pliezhausen 14.05.
2:46,49 Gess, Christine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Pliezhausen 14.05.
2:54,88 Hirscher, Kerstin 1989 TG Viktoria Augsburg Pliezhausen 14.05.
3:09,31 Göstl, Lena 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Passau 30.04.
3:11,52 Vogel, Jana 1992 LG Passau Passau 30.04.
3:18,94 Kirchner, Tabea 1995 SC Vöhringen Germering 01.05.
3:22,14 Swedan, Jasmin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.05.
3:32,94 Szörenyi, Noémi 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.05.
3:40,45 Brunner, Vera 1988 TV 1848 Coburg Coburg 14.06.

3:46,26 Knallinger, Sophia 1994 TSV Gräfelfing Germering 01.05.
3:47,20 Karsokaite, Auguste 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.05.
3:55,75 Seeber, Jana 1970 Run and Bike - Team Coburg Coburg 14.06.
4:26,11 Klett, Isabel 1993 TV 1848 Coburg Coburg 14.06.
4:27,92 Blechschmidt, Regina 1972 TV 1848 Coburg Coburg 14.06.
4:37,85 Rudolph, Sibylle 1953 TV 1848 Coburg Coburg 14.06.
1500 m Lauf
Bayerischer Rekord: 4:04,30 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 31.05.2012

4:12,71 Kick, Julia 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 11.06.
4:14,75 Orth, Maren 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Tübingen 20.05.
4:15,80 Trost, Katharina 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Leverkusen 18.06.
4:22,15 Heim, Thea 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 11.06.
4:23,49 Gess, Christine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 11.06.
4:23,83 Kalis, Mareen 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Kassel 25.05.
4:26,00 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Pfungstadt 03.06.
4:28,11 Wallebohr, Anne 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 11.06.
4:28,81 Körner, Felicia 1996 LG Sempt Fairfax / USA 08.04.
4:28,83 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ingolstadt 17.06.

4:29,36 Hirscher, Kerstin 1989 TG Viktoria Augsburg Regensburg 11.06.
4:29,73 Strempler, Mares-Elaine 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 02.07.
4:30,31 Högl, Regina 1993 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 10.06.
4:35,86 Wirth, Babinja 1995 TSV Ebermannstadt Regensburg 10.06.
4:36,72 Neugebauer, Kai-Louise 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 10.06.
4:41,75 Gancheva, Ivana 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 13.05.
4:44,38 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 09.05.
4:46,52 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim Lindau 13.05.
4:48,87 Ölhorn, Susanne 1991 LG Passau Regensburg 13.05.
4:49,45 Trost, Eva 1968 ASV Piding Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 02.07.

4:49,75 Adriaanse, Christiane 1977 TV 1848 Coburg Erlangen 09.05.
4:49,83 Greier, Simona 1989 SC Ostheim/Rhön Bad Kissingen 13.05.
4:51,87 Göstl, Lena 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 09.05.
4:53,01 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 PTSV Rosenheim München 03.06.
4:54,30 Kleiner, Yvonne 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
4:54,89 Weichert, Sara 1992 LG Bamberg Kassel 25.05.
4:56,44 Vogel, Jana 1992 LG Passau Ingolstadt 17.06.
4:57,19 Kadner, Hannah 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 02.07.
4:57,41 Parisek, Mira 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 13.05.
4:59,76 Theis, Leonie 1989 TV Ochsenfurt Kitzingen 27.05.

5:03,15 Kratzer, Christina 1990 LG Zusam Friedberg 02.07.
5:05,71 Fischer, Monika 1969 LG Kreis Dachau München 03.06.
5:06,56 Hartl, Agnes 1988 TG Viktoria Augsburg Aichach 31.05.
5:07,39 Flöte, Loretta 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 10.06.
5:09,54 Belz, Clara 1996 LG Erlangen Erding 25.05.
5:15,20 Mairoser, Stephanie-Mar 1984 TG Viktoria Augsburg Aichach 31.05.
5:17,25 Hofbauer, Amelie 1993 PTSV Rosenheim München 03.06.
5:18,26 Sturm, Vanessa 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.05.
5:18,74 Engelhardt, Katharina 1992 Laufgem. Wehringen Friedberg 02.07.
3000 m Lauf
Bayerischer Rekord: 8:50,12 Kock, Maren 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 27.06.2014

9:20,41 Heim, Thea 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsfeld 21.06.
9:22,89 Kick, Julia 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.04.
9:23,37 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 30.06.
9:47,99 Högl, Regina 1993 LG Region Landshut Karlsfeld 21.06.
9:52,86 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.04.
9:55,24 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG Sempt Karlsfeld 24.05.
10:05,07 Ölhorn, Susanne 1991 LG Passau Plattling 02.07.
10:11,20 Wirth, Babinja 1995 TSV Ebermannstadt Regensburg 29.04.
10:11,46 Gancheva, Ivana 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsfeld 21.06.
10:12,91 Kleiner, Yvonne 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.07.

10:13,26 Rausch, Monika 1990 LG Region Landshut Karlsfeld 21.06.
10:13,78 Zirk, Miriam 1992 LG Region Landshut Karlsfeld 21.06.
10:14,60 Neugebauer, Kai-Louise 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 29.04.
10:30,70 Parisek, Mira 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 10.06.
10:34,52 Göstl, Lena 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 30.06.
10:34,96 Kesselring, Anne 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 02.05.
10:44,92 Theis, Leonie 1989 TV Ochsenfurt Regensburg 10.06.
10:45,44 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.04.
10:47,41 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 PTSV Rosenheim Germering 01.07.
10:47,94 Glomb, Agnieszka 1990 PTSV Rosenheim Karlsfeld 24.05.

10:49,52 Kaufmann, Melinda 1987 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 24.05.
10:50,38 Binder, Karoline 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 21.06.
11:04,90 Fischer, Monika 1969 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 24.05.
11:16,30 Hiller, Julia 1987 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 02.05.
11:17,84 Hofbauer, Amelie 1993 PTSV Rosenheim Pocking 17.05.
11:18,28 Engelhardt, Katharina 1992 Laufgem. Wehringen Karlsfeld 21.06.
11:23,06 Elfers, Margit 1993 SWC Regensburg Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 30.06.
5000 m Lauf
Bayerischer Rekord: 15:22,75 Kock, Maren 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 28.05.2014

16:08,34 Heim, Thea 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 10.06.
16:20,98 Boschan, Luisa 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Charlotteville / USA 22.04.
16:44,67 Körner, Felicia 1996 LG Sempt Philadelphia / USA 27.04.
16:48,35 Högl, Regina 1993 LG Region Landshut Karlsfeld 10.05.
16:54,14 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG Sempt Leverkusen 17.06.
16:55,96 John, Jannika 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth Azusa / USA 13.04.
17:06,85 Bohn, Gesa 1988 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 25.04.
17:26,81 Ölhorn, Susanne 1991 LG Passau Regensburg 10.06.
17:29,76 Gancheva, Ivana 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 10.06.
17:37,13 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Leverkusen 17.06.

17:54,87 Zirk, Miriam 1992 LG Region Landshut Karlsfeld 10.05.
18:03,98 Brugger, Julia 1990 LG Region Landshut Berlin 04.06.
18:08,34 Parisek, Mira 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Leverkusen 17.06.
18:32,63 Kesselring, Anne 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 25.04.
18:35,69 Kadner, Hannah 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Roth 24.05.
18:40,11 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim Aichach 31.05.
18:52,62 Kratzer, Christina 1990 LG Zusam Donauwörth 13.05.
19:04,14 Fischer, Monika 1969 LG Kreis Dachau Zittau 02.07.
19:04,47 Haas, Elisabeth 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 10.05.
19:06,19 Roth, Julia 1986 TV Schweinheim Aschaffenburg 26.04.

19:19,48 Krumm, Nadja 1991 LG Region Landshut Karlsfeld 10.05.
19:21,16 Vakulenko, Margarita 1990 Bayreuther Turnerschaft Forchheim 07.05.
19:30,28 Witzel, Lisa 1986 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 25.04.
19:30,30 Haug, Tabea 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 25.04.
20:02,14 Schön, Gertraud 1970 FTSV Straubing Pocking 08.04.
20:18,62 Frahm, Jane 1988 LG Erlangen Erlangen 25.04.
20:19,16 Kebbel, Margit 1993 TSG 08 Roth Roth 24.05.
20:27,43 Henn, Katharina 1992 LG Allgäu-Kempten Roth 24.05.
20:27,70 Rupp, Brigitte 1960 TSG 08 Roth Roth 24.05.
20:28,87 Skalsky, Eva 1981 LuT Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 26.04.

20:32,57 Ferenczi, Agnes 1981 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 10.05.
10000 m Lauf
Bayerischer Rekord: 32:27,2 Schäfer, Monika 1959 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 3.10.1991

33:55,47 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 25.03.
34:27,60 Körner, Felicia 1996 LG Sempt Williamsburg / USA 30.03.
34:34,75 Heim, Thea 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bautzen 13.05.
34:41,94 Dattke, Miriam 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 25.03.
34:42,22 Scherl, Anja 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 25.03.
34:55,31 John, Jannika 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth Palo Alto / USA 22.04.
34:58,97 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 25.03.
35:39,19 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG Sempt Bautzen 13.05.
36:58,27 Ölhorn, Susanne 1991 LG Passau Regensburg 25.03.
37:32,27 Brugger, Julia 1990 LG Region Landshut Berlin 30.04.

38:16,95 Neugebauer, Kai-Louise 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 25.03.
38:22,79 Galuschka, Julia 1979 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bautzen 13.05.
38:26,15 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 25.03.
38:46,01 Schien, Eva 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 25.03.
38:50,74 Gancheva, Ivana 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 25.03.
40:06,38 Parisek, Mira 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 26.06.
40:51,89 Ferstl, Barbara 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 25.03.
44:13,05 Nossek, Sandra 1969 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Coburg 14.06.
44:29,66 Kolesa, Gerlinde 1954 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Bautzen 13.05.
44:47,96 Wiercinski, Sabrina 1981 TSV Sonnefeld Coburg 14.06.

45:29,48 Werner, Kathrin 1988 Run and Bike - Team Coburg Coburg 14.06.
10 km Str.
Bayerischer Rekord: 32:58 Holzschuh, Andrea 1963 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 7.09.1997

33:17 Scherl, Anja 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Füssing 05.02.
34:31 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 09.04.
34:34 Kebeya, Brendah 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth Ansbach 07.05.
34:45 Heim, Thea 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Leverkusen 05.03.
35:32 Mayer, Domenika 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Adelsdorf 01.04.
35:35 Bohn, Gesa 1988 LAC Quelle Fürth Hannover 09.04.
35:40 Kick, Julia 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Füssing 05.02.
35:57 Högl, Regina 1993 LG Region Landshut Hannover 09.04.
36:08 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 09.04.
36:47 Plinke, Anna-Katharin 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 09.04.

36:51 Galuschka, Julia 1979 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 09.04.
37:12 Perrin, Claire 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Füssing 05.02.
37:36 Weber, Anita 1968 FTSV Straubing Bad Füssing 05.02.
37:37 Heuck, Ingalena 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Bamberg 12.03.
37:38 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG Sempt Adelsdorf 01.04.
37:42 Rausch, Monika 1990 LG Region Landshut Bad Füssing 05.02.
37:53 Schmidt, Anna 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Bamberg 25.06.
37:58 Haug, Tabea 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Hannover 09.04.
37:59 Kadner, Hannah 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Adelsdorf 01.04.
38:02 Ölhorn, Susanne 1991 LG Passau Hannover 09.04.

38:02 Zirk, Miriam 1992 LG Region Landshut Hannover 09.04.
38:13 Flurschütz, Elvira 1989 SC Kemmern Adelsdorf 01.04.
38:16 Adriaanse, Christiane 1977 TV 1848 Coburg Adelsdorf 01.04.
38:22 Kesselring, Anne 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Bamberg 25.06.
38:33 Glomb, Agnieszka 1990 PTSV Rosenheim Adelsdorf 01.04.
38:33 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 09.04.
38:36 Guarner Piquet, Mireia 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 01.05.
38:39 Parisek, Mira 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 09.04.
38:42 Krull, Franziska 1991 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Marktheidenfeld 24.06.
38:52 Haag, Eleisa 1996 TV 1848 Coburg Adelsdorf 01.04.

38:52 Kerres, Maria 1996 SWC Regensburg Amberg 03.06.
38:57 Esterlechner, Kerstin 1981 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Bad Füssing 05.02.
39:03 Pichlmaier, Bernadette 1969 LAG Mittlere Isar Bad Füssing 05.02.
39:05 Wirth, Lisa 1991 LAC Quelle Fürth Bamberg 25.06.
39:09 Kratzer, Christina 1990 LG Zusam Augsburg 19.03.
39:16 Kuchenbecker, Jessica 1973 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 19.03.
39:32 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim Ebershausen 09.04.
39:38 Kaufmann, Melinda 1987 LG Stadtwerke München Lohhof 08.04.
39:39 Wild, Theresa 1992 La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee Treuchtlingen 18.03.
39:41 Gundel, Nicole 1986 CIS Amberg Amberg 23.04.

39:56 Krumm, Nadja 1991 LG Region Landshut Ergoldsbach 21.05.
10 km Str. Ma.
Bayerischer Rekord: 1:42:44 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 6.09.2015

1:52:00 LAC Quelle Fürth Adelsdorf 01.04.
Mayer, Domenika (1990) - 35:32; Kadner, Hannah (1996) - 37:59; Schmidt, Katharina (1999) - 38:29
1:55:20 LAC Quelle Fürth Bamberg 25.06.
Schmidt, Anna (1995) - 37:53; Kesselring, Anne (1989) - 38:22; Wirth, Lisa (1991) - 39:05
2:01:00 SC Kemmern Adelsdorf 01.04.
Flurschütz, Elvira (1989) - 38:13; Haderlein, Sandra (1984) - 40:46; Schlichting-Förts, Carmen (1978) - 42:01
2:02:53 SWC Regensburg Adelsdorf 01.04.
Kerres, Maria (1996) - 39:23; Moritz, Kirsten (1988) - 41:09; Hackl, Sonja (1979) - 42:21
2:03:06 PTSV Rosenheim Adelsdorf 01.04.
Glomb, Agnieszka (1990) - 38:33; Fidjeland, Julika (1961) - 41:59; Hofbauer, Amelie (1993) - 42:34
2:03:53 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 19.03.
Kuchenbecker, Jessica (1973) - 39:16; Weimer, Katharina (1977) - 41:36; Sassnink, Hannah (1986) - 43:01
2:05:47 TV 1848 Coburg Adelsdorf 01.04.
Adriaanse, Christiane (1977) - 38:16; Haag, Eleisa (1996) - 38:52; Lieb, Christine (1963) - 48:39
2:05:49 LAC Quelle Fürth Adelsdorf 01.04.
Steg, Kerstin (1969) - 40:33; Witzel, Lisa (1986) - 42:31; Schuster, Lisa (1999) - 42:45
2:06:00 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 01.05.
Guarner Piquet, Mireia (1992) - 38:36; Möller, Cathrin (1986) - 43:07; Ferenczi, Agnes (1981) - 44:17
2:06:48 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Marktheidenfeld 24.06.
Krull, Franziska (1991) - 38:42; Goller, Alma (1999) - 39:44; Lang, Amelie (1991) - 48:22

2:06:57 LG Erlangen Adelsdorf 01.04.
Korn, Larissa (1994) - 41:21; Frahm, Jane (1988) - 42:15; Leipersberger, Lisa Maria (1991) - 43:21
2:12:37 DJK SC Vorra Bamberg 12.03.
Dotterweich, Theresa (1999) - 43:07; Trunk, Andrea (1979) - 44:34; Bastian, Gabi (1968) - 44:56
2:14:08 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 19.03.
Hofmann, Marion (1960) - 43:26; Dammann, Andrea (1957) - 45:04; D Introno, Barbara (1980) - 45:38
2:15:12 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Adelsdorf 01.04.
Franz, Sophia (1992) - 44:07; Nossek, Sandra (1969) - 44:30; Lang, Eva (1991) - 46:35
2:15:21 ATSV Kallmünz Amberg 23.04.
Loza Hilares, Marcela (1965) - 41:28; Pumberger, Regina (1970) - 45:31; Schoen, Ulrike (1975) - 48:22
2:17:48 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Ruhstorf/Rott 13.05.
Materna, Ingrid (1973) - 44:05; Paternoster, Bettina (1966) - 46:48; Flexeder, Sieglinde (1959) - 46:55
2:19:27 SC Kemmern Adelsdorf 01.04.
Eigner-Loch, Martina (1971) - 45:41; Kopsch, Tanja (1984) - 45:41; Geuß, Christine (1966) - 48:05
2:19:53 LG Bamberg Bamberg 12.03.
Freitag, Franziska (1990) - 45:25; Lopatina, Krystyna (1998) - 45:36; Müller, Julia (1999) - 48:52
2:21:26 SWC Regensburg Adelsdorf 01.04.
Elfers, Margit (1993) - 43:57; Niebergall, Franziska (1980) - 48:24; Sturm, Vanessa (1997) - 49:05
2:21:50 Sportverein Mindelzell Augsburg 19.03.
Steidel, Andrea (1967) - 43:39; Seibold, Christine (1958) - 48:40; Miller, Kornelia (1957) - 49:31

2:22:34 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Adelsdorf 01.04.
Paternoster, Bettina (1966) - 45:39; Flexeder, Sieglinde (1959) - 47:45; Röckl, Brigitte (1961) - 49:10
2:24:34 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring Ruhstorf/Rott 13.05.
Bachinger, Barbara (1969) - 47:59; Stuhlfelner, Emilie (1966) - 48:01; Hornig-Stoegbauer, Maria (1956) - 48:34
2:25:10 TSV Neuhaus/Aisch Adelsdorf 01.04.
Knapp, Brigitte (1973) - 44:25; Glas, Astrid (1970) - 47:32; Lutz, Katrina (1980) - 53:13
2:26:31 Ski-Club Schwandorf Amberg 23.04.
Glaser, Regina (1972) - 45:55; Haselhoff, Peggy (1977) - 48:36; Gerlach, Beate (1967) - 52:00
2:28:03 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 01.05.
Gäde, Hannah (1980) - 44:58; Schnur, Christin (1980) - 47:08; Sani, Alessandra (1969) - 55:57
2:28:08 RV Viktoria Wombach Marktheidenfeld 24.06.
Ibel, Verena (1989) - 43:07; Rack, Marion (1970) - 50:56; Pototzky, Heide (1963) - 54:05
2:29:12 Run and Bike - Team Coburg Bamberg 12.03.
Werner, Kathrin (1988) - 43:17; Seeber, Jana (1970) - 52:50; Lendner, Christa (1952) - 53:05
2:30:33 LG Passau Ruhstorf/Rott 13.05.
Absmeier, Jana (1996) - 43:36; Junker, Barbara (1983) - 52:43; Schneider, Martina (1976) - 54:14
2:36:48 TV 1848 Coburg Adelsdorf 01.04.
von Imhoff, Anja (1968) - 51:09; Rudolph, Sibylle (1953) - 52:45; Linke, Annika (1975) - 52:54
Halbmarathon
Bayerischer Rekord: 1:09:43 Dörre-Heinig, Katrin 1961 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 10.03.1996

1:11:09 Scherl, Anja 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 09.04.
1:14:26 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 09.04.
1:15:13 Heim, Thea 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 09.04.
1:16:23 Högl, Regina 1993 LG Region Landshut Hannover 09.04.
1:16:25 Bohn, Gesa 1988 LAC Quelle Fürth Hannover 09.04.
1:17:25 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 09.04.
1:17:36 Mayer, Domenika 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Hannover 09.04.
1:17:44 Fischl, Tina 1976 WSV Otterskirchen Linz / AUT 09.04.
1:19:20 Galuschka, Julia 1979 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 09.04.
1:19:48 Plinke, Anna-Katharin 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 09.04.

1:21:02 Rausch, Monika 1990 LG Region Landshut Hannover 09.04.
1:21:09 Ölhorn, Susanne 1991 LG Passau Hannover 09.04.
1:21:12 Flurschütz, Elvira 1989 SC Kemmern Bad Staffelstein 09.04.
1:21:31 Zirk, Miriam 1992 LG Region Landshut Hannover 09.04.
1:21:34 Haug, Tabea 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Hannover 09.04.
1:21:56 Glomb, Agnieszka 1990 PTSV Rosenheim Augsburg 23.04.
1:22:57 Fladerer, Elisabeth 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 23.04.
1:23:27 Schmidt, Katharina 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 23.04.
1:23:40 Kerres, Maria 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.05.
1:23:57 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 09.04.

1:23:59 Pichlmaier, Bernadette 1969 LAG Mittlere Isar Augsburg 23.04.
1:24:20 Parisek, Mira 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 09.04.
1:24:27 Esefeld, Katrin 1982 LG Mettenheim Augsburg 23.04.
1:26:20 Wild, Theresa 1992 La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee Rothsee 08.04.
1:26:48 Friedl, Anke 1991 SC Kemmern Bad Füssing 05.02.
1:27:21 Ramsauer, Christine 1968 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 27.05.
1:27:47 Gundel, Nicole 1986 CIS Amberg Regensburg 27.05.
1:27:56 Döhla, Anneka 1994 ASV Stockenroth Scheßlitz 17.04.
1:28:04 Vakulenko, Margarita 1990 Bayreuther Turnerschaft Bayreuth 21.05.
1:28:18 Hofbauer, Amelie 1993 PTSV Rosenheim Augsburg 23.04.

1:28:53 Moritz, Kirsten 1988 SWC Regensburg Augsburg 23.04.
1:29:24 Fidjeland, Julika 1961 PTSV Rosenheim Augsburg 23.04.
1:29:56 Brandl, Sonja 1971 DJK Fürsteneck Deggendorf 26.03.
1:29:59 Ferstl, Barbara 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 09.04.
Halbmarathon Ma.
Bayerischer Rekord: 3:40:45 LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 9.09.1995

3:40:48 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 09.04.
Scherl, Anja (1986) - 1:11:09; Harrer, Corinna (1991) - 1:14:26; Heim, Thea (1992) - 1:15:13
3:52:35 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 09.04.
Dattke, Miriam (1998) - 1:15:50; Griesche, Cornelia (1993) - 1:17:25; Galuschka, Julia (1979) - 1:19:20
3:55:35 LAC Quelle Fürth Hannover 09.04.
Bohn, Gesa (1988) - 1:16:25; Mayer, Domenika (1990) - 1:17:36; Haug, Tabea (1990) - 1:21:34
3:58:56 LG Region Landshut Hannover 09.04.
Högl, Regina (1993) - 1:16:23; Rausch, Monika (1990) - 1:21:02; Zirk, Miriam (1992) - 1:21:31
4:08:05 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 09.04.
Plinke, Anna-Katharin (1988) - 1:19:48; Balcarczyk, Nada (1997) - 1:23:57; Parisek, Mira (1996) - 1:24:20
4:19:38 PTSV Rosenheim Augsburg 23.04.
Glomb, Agnieszka (1990) - 1:21:56; Hofbauer, Amelie (1993) - 1:28:18; Fidjeland, Julika (1961) - 1:29:24
4:33:39 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 23.04.
Fladerer, Elisabeth (1995) - 1:22:57; Greppmair, Julia (1992) - 1:35:04; Hofmann, Marion (1960) - 1:35:38
4:38:25 SWC Regensburg Augsburg 23.04.
Moritz, Kirsten (1988) - 1:28:53; Bötzl, Stephanie (1981) - 1:31:24; Elfers, Margit (1993) - 1:38:08
4:42:16 WSV Otterskirchen Deggendorf 26.03.
Fischl, Tina (1976) - 1:22:17; Wimmer, Gerlinde (1970) - 1:37:27; Krautstorfer, Silke (1972) - 1:42:32
4:44:34 SC Kemmern Bad Staffelstein 09.04.
Flurschütz, Elvira (1989) - 1:21:12; Vogt, Jessica (1978) - 1:38:42; Eigner-Loch, Martina (1971) - 1:44:40

4:57:14 FTSV Straubing Deggendorf 26.03.
Schnurrenberger, Regina (1985) - 1:37:54; Jobst, Susanne (1977) - 1:38:25; Pintelie, Joana (1978) - 1:40:55
5:04:33 PTSV Rosenheim Augsburg 23.04.
Baumann, Eva (1974) - 1:32:27; Hobmaier, Josefine (1965) - 1:37:31; Knott, Martina (1959) - 1:54:35
5:06:33 TV 1848 Coburg Augsburg 23.04.
Brunner, Vera (1988) - 1:36:32; Schrenker, Christine (1965) - 1:38:28; Rudolph, Sibylle (1953) - 1:51:33
5:13:13 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring Augsburg 23.04.
Lunz, Georgia (1972) - 1:43:15; Bachinger, Barbara (1969) - 1:44:51; Stuhlfelner, Emilie (1966) - 1:45:07
5:13:26 Mannschaft ohne Namen Augsburg 23.04.
Dinkelmeyer, Monika (1963) - 1:40:03; Reißinger, Christine (1969) - 1:44:20; Bittner, Petra (1963) - 1:49:03
5:13:28 DJK Fürsteneck Deggendorf 26.03.
Brandl, Sonja (1971) - 1:29:56; Königseder, Andrea (1970) - 1:51:12; Königseder, Silvia (1976) - 1:52:20
5:18:45 TV 1848 Coburg Bad Staffelstein 09.04.
Lieb, Christine (1963) - 1:43:04; Neubauer, Tanja (1968) - 1:45:10; Kilbert, Anne (1980) - 1:50:31
5:29:06 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Augsburg 23.04.
Gaugenrieder, Susanne (1966) - 1:43:06; Hoeck, Gerda-Maria (1956) - 1:48:26; Winkler, Luise (1951) - 1:57:34
5:41:02 SC Kemmern Bad Staffelstein 09.04.
Kopsch, Tanja (1984) - 1:44:40; Geuß, Christine (1966) - 1:44:51; Dorsch, Erika (1962) - 2:11:31
5:50:14 LG Donau-Ries Augsburg 23.04.
Mayershofer, Gina (1979) - 1:56:38; Müller, Simone (1980) - 1:56:39; Radajewski, Brigitte (1966) - 1:56:57
Marathon
Bayerischer Rekord: 2:25:15 Dörre-Heinig, Katrin 1961 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 25.09.1994

2:49:19 Rausch, Monika 1990 LG Region Landshut Hamburg 23.04.
2:51:41 Fischl, Tina 1976 WSV Otterskirchen Bad Füssing 05.02.
2:53:08 Flurschütz, Elvira 1989 SC Kemmern Hamburg 23.04.
3:00:05 Steg, Kerstin 1969 LAC Quelle Fürth Hamburg 23.04.
3:07:56 Roth, Julia 1986 TV Schweinheim Kandel 12.03.
3:09:00 Ramsauer, Christine 1968 LAC Quelle Fürth Hamburg 23.04.
3:13:06 Mallmann, Barbara 1971 SpVgg Höhenkirchen Bad Füssing 05.02.
3:19:14 Frahm, Jane 1988 LG Erlangen Würzburg 21.05.
3:27:01 Schuhaj, Antje 1968 LG Allgäu-Kempten Bad Füssing 05.02.
100 km
Bayerischer Rekord: 7:30:32 Bak, Maria 1959 -- Marathon-Team Pegnitztal 9.10.1994

10:38:33 Guranti, Barbara 1966 LG Allgäu-Kempten Berlin 24.06.
10:44:44 Greif, Ulrike 1972 TSV Wolfratshausen Berlin 24.06.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
Bayerischer Rekord: 12,86 Blaßneck, Heike 1971 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 11.07.1998

13,38 +1,2 Huber, Paulina 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 11.06.
13,62 +1,2 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LG Erlangen Regensburg 11.06.
13,76 +0,9 Marten, Bianca 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 11.06.
13,85 +0,9 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Leverkusen 18.06.
14,44 +1,2 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg München 03.06.
14,50 +1,2 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt München 03.06.
14,54 -0,2 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.06.
14,68 +0,0 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.07.
14,83 +1,2 Wisniewsky, Laura 1995 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 11.06.
14,92 +0,0 Brandl, Sonja 1995 TV Schierling München 03.06.

15,35 +0,8 Rieger, Jana 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 24.06.
15,43 +0,5 Marnau, Michelle 1996 SV Esting München 13.05.
15,44 +0,2 Fister, Kristina 1995 1. FC Passau Erding 25.05.
15,51 +0,8 Kieweg, Franziska 1992 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Erding 24.06.
15,62 +0,8 Freutsmiedl, Marion 1990 LG Region Landshut Erding 24.06.
15,68 +0,1 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Friedberg 02.07.
15,85 -0,9 Gröll, Carina 1997 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 28.05.
16,07 -0,6 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 20.05.
16,10 -0,9 Dupke, Anna 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 28.05.
16,10 +0,3 Haberstock, Isabell 1996 MTV 79 München Erding 24.06.

16,11 +0,4 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Aichach 20.05.
16,14 -0,6 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 20.05.
16,18 +0,0 Schmid, Anna 1993 TV Dingolfing Erding 24.06.
16,29 -0,2 Forster, Sonja 1995 TV Schierling Germering 01.05.
16,29 +0,4 Prütting, Simone 1991 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 13.05.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
Bayerischer Rekord: 55,19 Wagner, Mary 1961 -- TSV 1875 Göggingen 21.05.1983

63,31 Liedl, Julia 1991 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 11.06.
63,48 Müller, Sharon 1991 TSV Penzberg München 24.06.
63,68 Keil, Sonja 1985 LG Augsburg Germering 01.05.
66,64 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 13.05.
68,05 Ende, Lina 1993 LG Forchheim Forchheim 07.05.
70,96 Mayr, Monika 1990 TSV Friedberg Germering 01.07.
71,61 Brugger, Carina 1995 TSV Marktoberdorf Neusäß 28.05.
80,12 Kren, Elena 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.06.
3000 m Hindernis
Bayerischer Rekord: 9:42,72 Hiller, Julia 1987 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 31.05.2008

9:58,77 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oordegem / BEL 27.05.
10:23,02 John, Jannika 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth New Orleans / USA 14.05.
10:44,43 Wirth, Babinja 1995 TSV Ebermannstadt Leverkusen 18.06.
11:05,00 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim Regensburg 11.06.
11:18,09 Griesche, Valerie 1995 DJK Ingolstadt Leverkusen 18.06.
11:29,57 Neiswirth, Julia 1996 ESV Amberg Leverkusen 18.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bayerischer Rekord: 44,18 LAG Mittlere Isar 28.06.1997

47,60 1. FC Passau Regensburg 11.06.
Fister, Kristina (1995); Hofer, Julia (1996); Vetter, Tina (1992); Wimberger, Antonia (1996)
47,77 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 25.05.
Marten, Bianca (1989); Wahl, Franziska (1990); Aeschlimann, Stefanie (1997); Lederer, Amelie-Sophie (1994)
47,95 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 11.06.
Merkle, Julia (1991); Steininger, Katharina (1997); Maier, Stefanie (1995); Wisniewsky, Laura (1995)
48,26 SWC Regensburg München 03.06.
Hoja, Sabine (1987); Sterk, Jacqueline (1998); Gantschir, Daniela (1997); Krampert, Luka (1994)
48,41 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
Schneider, Julia (1994); Rettenberger, Catiana (1996); Herbst, Iris (2001); Capelli, Georgia (1999)
49,30 LG Forchheim Ingolstadt 17.06.
Eckner, Katharina (1996); Ende, Lina (1993); Buck, Janina (1998); Priegelmeir, Christine (1981)
49,93 LG Region Landshut Plattling 02.07.
Schedlbauer, Tanja (1995); Freutsmiedl, Marion (1990); Höfelsauer, Katrin (1992); Ott, Natalie (1990)
50,21 TSV Schwabmünchen Friedberg 02.07.
Preißinger, Katharina (1993); Stuhler, Julia (1997); Saule, Katharina (1999); Blumenhofer, Iris (1996)
50,42 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 25.05.
Lipp, Lena (1999); Lauber, Sophie (2000); Neugebauer, Kai-Louise (1987); Tomic, Marina (1995)
50,42 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 27.05.
Gühlen, Sophie (2000); Klingert, Maresa (1997); Staudt, Larah (1998); Kemmer, Michelle (1993)

51,48 LG Nürnberg Herzogenaurach 27.05.
Grötsch, Christine (1991); Meyer, Julia (1998); Meyer, Svenja (2000); Pirner, Nele (2000)
52,84 SWC Regensburg Ingolstadt 17.06.
Schmitt, Lena (1999); Fleischer, Maximiliane (1992); Baumann, Annika (1994); Ahlborn, Sabrina (1996)
53,26 TSV Friedberg Schwabmünchen 30.04.
Dietze, Sonja (1998); Mayr, Monika (1990); Lindermayr, Lisa (1992); Czogalla, Ramona (1993)
53,34 TSV Burghaslach Herzogenaurach 27.05.
Treuheit, Julia (2000); Schlee, Christina (1994); Lutz, Tamara (2000); Müller-Reizenstei, Lara Sophie (2000)
53,38 TSV Altenberg Herzogenaurach 27.05.
Prütting, Simone (1991); Panier, Franziska (1998); Pickl, Laura (1999); Frank, Corinna (1997)
53,57 TG 48 Würzburg Kitzingen 27.05.
Deufel, Katrin (1999); Laumer, Anna (1993); Deufel, Astrid (1997); Baumann, Katrin (1991)
53,79 TSV Schongau Wendelstein 13.05.
Kaemmerer, Eva (1978); Buccarella, Anja (1969); Huber, Tanja (1973); Keller, Nadine (1977)
54,26 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 02.07.
Friedrich, Viola (1997); Meinke, Pia (1997); Lutzenberger, Annette (1999); Mayr, Beatrix (1998)
54,30 TSV Oberreitnau Friedberg 02.07.
Haas, Julia (2001); Wenzel, Laura (2001); Fackelmayer, Lisa (1999); Heimpel, Andrea (1997)
55,24 TSV Dietmannsried Friedberg 02.07.
Mayr, Carina (1996); Aicher, Nadja (1997); Neguescu, Christine (1997); Negoescu, Elisa (2000)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bayerischer Rekord: 3:37,75 LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 4.07.1999

4:00,75 LAG Mittlere Isar Türkheim 06.05.
Tomic, Marina (1995); Wallebohr, Anne (1987); Neugebauer, Kai-Louise (1987); Lipp, Lena (1999)
4:10,58 LAC Quelle Fürth Türkheim 06.05.
Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin (1995); Göstl, Lena (1997); Ram, Smaniche (2001); Heindel, Lena (1999)
4:14,45 LG Würm Athletik Türkheim 06.05.
Dangl, Elisa (2001); Frühauf, Hanna (2000); von Tein, Lea (1998); Bedard, Lara (1997)
4:16,65 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 20.05.
Laumer, Anna (1993); Mueller, Julia (1987); Kitzenmaier, Alexandra (1991); Deufel, Astrid (1997)
4:20,99 TSV Friedberg Türkheim 06.05.
Mayr, Monika (1990); Hahner, Kerstin (1982); Lindermayr, Lisa (1992); Czogalla, Ramona (1993)
4:23,01 TSV Burghaslach Türkheim 06.05.
Schlee, Christina (1994); Müller-Reizenstei, Lara Sophie (2000); Lutz, Tamara (2000); Lutz, Kerstin (1974)
4:24,63 LG Bamberg Türkheim 06.05.
Schütz, Alexandra (1994); Lopatina, Krystyna (1998); Weiss, Helena (1988); Weichert, Sara (1992)
4:47,75 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 29.04.
Kohlmann, Corinne (1994); Kohlmann, Fabienne (1989); Kohlmann, Dominique (1987); Kohlmann, Irmgard (1966)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bayerischer Rekord: 6:17,07 LG Stadtwerke München 31.07.2016

6:54,54 LAG Mittlere Isar Türkheim 06.05.
Lipp, Lena (1999); Neugebauer, Kai-Louise (1987); Wallebohr, Anne (1987)
7:14,98 LAC Quelle Fürth Türkheim 06.05.
Göstl, Lena (1997); Warter Rubio, Sofia (1999); Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin (1995)
7:25,74 LG Bamberg Türkheim 06.05.
Schütz, Alexandra (1994); Lopatina, Krystyna (1998); Weichert, Sara (1992)
7:30,48 LG Passau Pocking 02.06.
Vogel, Jana (1992); Absmeier, Lena (1999); Ölhorn, Susanne (1991)
7:35,35 LG Erlangen Türkheim 06.05.
Knierim, Julia (1998); Belz, Annika (1998); Belz, Clara (1996)
7:54,91 TSV Friedberg Augsburg 27.06.
Lindermayr, Lisa (1992); Mayr, Monika (1990); Spiegelberger, Larissa (1975)
8:01,60 TSV Gräfelfing Türkheim 06.05.
Dohmen, Sarah (1994); Knallinger, Sophia (1994); Mackewicz, Clara (1999)
8:06,83 LG Stadtwerke München Türkheim 06.05.
Ferenczi, Agnes (1981); Kurtenacker, Sabine (1979); Weimer, Katharina (1977)
8:06,96 TV Ochsenfurt Höchberg 10.05.
Karl, Sophia (1988); Theis, Leonie (1989); Selzam, Lisa (1993)
8:33,40 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Höchberg 10.05.
Stieber, Pauline (2000); Schmitt, Katharina (1999); Balling, Tanja (1997)

8:49,49 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Augsburg 27.06.
Klimeck, Johanna (1998); Unger, Pia (1998); Ischwang, Larissa (1996)
9:00,8 LuT Aschaffenburg Stockstadt 30.05.
Deckert, Anke (1970); Ries, Barbara (1964); Skalsky, Eva (1981)
10:00,23 Arnstorfer LG Pocking 02.06.
Osterholzer, Sarah (1993); Venus, Christine (1967); Stegmann, Tanja (1989)
5000 m Bahngehen
Bayerischer Rekord: 23:23,27 Warz, Renate 1967 -- LG Mainburg - Niederaichbach 4.06.1989

29:40,13 Spanner, Franziska 1987 SpVgg Niederaichbach München 02.04.
32:44,02 Bader, Monika 1970 LAZ Kreis Günzburg München 02.04.
10km Str.Gehen
Bayerischer Rekord: 46:53 Warz, Renate 1967 -- SpVgg Niederaichbach 21.04.1991

57:46 Wax, Katharina 1998 SpVgg Niederaichbach Breitenbrunn 17.06.
1:02:01 Unterholzner, Maria 1968 TV Altötting Breitenbrunn 17.06.
1:03:40 Schmidt, Sabine 1980 SpVgg Niederaichbach Breitenbrunn 17.06.
1:06:16 Spanner, Franziska 1987 SpVgg Niederaichbach Breitenbrunn 17.06.
1:06:32 Bader, Monika 1970 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Breitenbrunn 17.06.
1:08:31 Maier, Andrea 1969 SV Breitenbrunn Breitenbrunn 17.06.
1:13:45 Ruske, Sigrid 1949 MBB-SG Augsburg Breitenbrunn 17.06.
10km Str.Gehen Ma.
Bayerischer Rekord: 2:27:08 SpVgg Niederaichbach 19.04.1992

3:07:42 SpVgg Niederaichbach Breitenbrunn 17.06.
Wax, Katharina (1998) - 57:46; Schmidt, Sabine (1980) - 1:03:40; Spanner, Franziska (1987) - 1:06:16
20km Str.Gehen
Bayerischer Rekord: 1:44:10 Warz, Renate 1967 -- SpVgg Niederaichbach 15.10.1988

2:19:51 Maier, Andrea 1969 SV Breitenbrunn Naumburg 23.04.
Hochsprung
Bayerischer Rekord: 1,91 Skotnik, Melanie 1982 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / München / W 5.07.2003

1,75 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Erding 24.06.
1,69 Rudel, Lisa 1996 TS Lichtenfels Aschheim 27.05.
1,65 Suiter, Bernadette 1989 TSV Mindelheim Lindau 13.05.
1,65 Lanners, Nadine 1990 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.06.
1,63 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg Erding 25.05.
1,60 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Passau 30.04.
1,60 Moser, Luisa 1997 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 27.05.
1,60 Freutsmiedl, Marion 1990 LG Region Landshut Erding 24.06.
1,59 Bergmann, Lisa 1993 SC Vöhringen Lindau 13.05.
1,59 Groß, Manuela 1971 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 20.05.

1,59 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 20.05.
1,57 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
1,57 Leidl, Sarah 1987 1. FC Passau Erding 25.05.
1,56 Schmid, Anna 1993 TV Dingolfing Aichach 20.05.
1,56 Wisniewsky, Laura 1995 LG Region Landshut Plattling 02.07.
1,55 Bichler, Stephanie 1987 TV Eggenfelden Regensburg 28.05.
1,54 Balling, Tanja 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 27.05.
1,54 Rieger, Jana 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 24.06.
1,53 Schmiedeberg, Eva 1995 LG Bamberg Oberasbach 13.05.
1,53 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 20.05.

1,52 Kiefl, Andrea 1990 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Straubing 27.05.
1,52 Krauß, Daniela 1992 LAV Naila Wolfratshausen 28.05.
1,51 Wendler, Antonia 1996 LAV Hersbruck Herzogenaurach 28.05.
1,51 Kieweg, Franziska 1992 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Erding 24.06.
1,51 Stader, Katharina 1996 LG Hof Bamberg 01.07.
1,50 Leicht, Rebecca 1996 LG Bamberg Oberasbach 13.05.
1,50 Dupke, Anna 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05.
1,50 Schlegl, Julia 1994 TSV Ochenbruck Nürnberg 01.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bayerischer Rekord: 4,50 Hingst, Carolin 1980 -- LG Donau-Ries 1.07.2001

3,65 Treffehn, Anika 1997 TSG 08 Roth Gräfelfing 27.05.
3,60 Rossow, Eva 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 13.05.
3,20 Miksch, Malin 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.05.
2,42 Baumann, Nadja 1997 TSV Vaterstetten Karlsfeld 24.05.
2,40 Bermeitinger, Julia 1997 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Neusäß 28.05.
2,05 Druba, Carolin 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 28.05.
2,00 Unterhuber, Simone 1996 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 02.07.
Weitsprung
Bayerischer Rekord: 6,86 Tiedtke-Greene, Susen 1969 -- LG Hof 28.06.1997

6,01 -0,4 Pröger, Tina 1995 TSV Zirndorf Bad Kissingen 13.05.
5,89 +0,2 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
5,67 +0,5 Marten, Bianca 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Weinheim 27.05.
5,56 +0,5 Gröll, Carina 1997 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 28.05.
5,51 -0,4 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Erding 25.06.
5,51 -0,9 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.07.
5,49 +0,5 Schlegl, Julia 1994 TSV Ochenbruck Herzogenaurach 28.05.
5,48 +0,9 Auer, Julia 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 13.05.
5,48 +0,0 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LG Erlangen Ellwangen 20.05.
5,45 +0,2 Vetter, Tina 1992 1. FC Passau Plattling 02.07.

5,43 +0,7 Kieweg, Franziska 1992 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen München 03.06.
5,40 +0,0 Dupke, Anna 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 25.06.
5,38 -0,2 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 25.05.
5,36 +0,1 Schlee, Christina 1994 TSV Burghaslach Herzogenaurach 28.05.
5,35 +0,0 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg Erding 25.05.
5,30 +0,0 Wisniewsky, Laura 1995 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 10.06.
5,28 +0,2 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Aichach 21.05.
5,26 +0,4 Rieger, Jana 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 17.06.
5,23 -0,9 Weiser, Tina 1987 LG Fichtelgebirge Bamberg 01.07.
5,20 +0,0 Ott, Natalie 1990 LG Region Landshut München 03.06.

5,18 +0,3 Heuft, Maria 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Kitzingen 27.05.
5,18 +0,0 Wimberger, Antonia 1996 1. FC Passau Regensburg 10.06.
Dreisprung
Bayerischer Rekord: 14,46 Radtke, Helga 1962 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 3.07.1994

13,23 +1,0 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Bad Kissingen 13.05.
12,35 -1,5 Pröger, Tina 1995 TSV Zirndorf Leverkusen 18.06.
11,94 -0,3 Dupke, Anna 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 28.05.
11,90 -0,7 Wimberger, Antonia 1996 1. FC Passau München 03.06.
11,54 +0,5 Fister, Kristina 1995 1. FC Passau München 03.06.
11,07 +0,4 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Ingolstadt 17.06.
10,85 +0,2 Gröll, Carina 1997 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 28.05.
10,85 -1,0 Saffer, Eva 1986 LG Bamberg Bamberg 01.07.
10,77 +0,0 Hellauer, Marianna 1989 1. FC Passau München 03.06.
10,38 +0,3 Prell, Veronika 1987 LG Forchheim Bamberg 01.07.

10,19 -0,3 Ott, Natalie 1990 LG Region Landshut Plattling 02.07.
10,15 +0,6 Moser, Luisa 1997 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 28.05.
9,90 +0,8 Löffler-Röder, Birgit 1965 LG Bamberg Regensburg 27.05.
9,88 -0,5 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg Bamberg 01.07.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bayerischer Rekord: 22,19 Losch, Claudia 1960 -- LC Olympiapark München 23.08.1987

13,58 Zeug, Sabrina 1992 LG Oberland Schwarzenbruck 18.06.
12,86 Greithanner, Martina 1974 TSV Münnerstadt Wendelstein 13.05.
12,66 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg Schwarzenbruck 18.06.
12,47 Höcketstaller, Johanna 1992 SWC Regensburg Erding 25.05.
12,11 Leidl, Sarah 1987 1. FC Passau Erding 25.05.
11,96 Lehmann, Nela 1997 DJK Friedberg Vöhringen 25.05.
11,80 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 10.06.
11,31 Schmid, Anna 1993 TV Dingolfing Plattling 02.07.
10,98 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg Erding 24.06.
10,92 Eichhorn, Michaela 1968 LG Region Landshut Plattling 02.07.

10,89 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 20.05.
10,81 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 20.05.
10,78 Hagl, Michaela 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Zuchering 22.04.
10,73 Renner, Laura 1996 TV Altötting Germering 01.07.
10,62 Dörr, Melanie 1991 TSV Ochenbruck Herzogenaurach 28.05.
10,52 Heß, Monika 1994 LG Neu-Ulm Vöhringen 25.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bayerischer Rekord: 67,06 Manecke, Ingra 1956 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 29.05.1982

50,90 Weber, Evi 1995 TSV 1862 Erding Leverkusen 18.06.
46,23 Zeug, Sabrina 1992 LG Oberland Innsbruck / AUT 04.06.
42,45 Greithanner, Martina 1974 TSV Münnerstadt Wendelstein 13.05.
40,47 Höcketstaller, Johanna 1992 SWC Regensburg Erding 25.05.
37,71 Feil, Johanna 1995 LG Chiemgau-Süd Zorneding 29.04.
36,50 Hagl, Michaela 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Zuchering 22.04.
36,28 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg Bamberg 02.06.
36,24 Eichhorn, Michaela 1968 LG Region Landshut Erding 25.05.
36,00 Rothfischer, Julia 1993 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 25.05.
34,91 Hörl, Cynthia 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 06.05.

33,88 Schwock, Vanessa 1994 LG Oberland Friedberg 02.07.
33,00 Nitsche, Gudrun 1974 VfL Kaufering München 03.06.
32,49 Schmid, Christina 1993 TSV Plattling Pocking 02.06.
31,49 Höcketstaller, Elisabeth 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 25.05.
31,23 Leidl, Nicola 1989 1. FC Passau Plattling 02.07.
31,12 Werkstetter, Stefanie 1992 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 02.07.
30,56 Kehrle-Selzer, Nicole 1977 DJK Memmingen Friedberg 02.07.
29,45 Brandstetter, Karin 1975 LG Region Landshut Pocking 02.06.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bayerischer Rekord: 67,97 Mathes, Simone 1975 -- UAC Kulmbach 31.08.2004

56,33 Arlt, Anna 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Trauchgau 25.05.
45,20 Rinderle, Anna 1994 DJK Memmingen Zuchering 06.05.
43,87 Gabler, Betina 1971 LG Stadtwerke München München 30.06.
38,82 Schnurrer, Sabine 1977 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 29.04.
37,85 Trautvetter, Petra 1979 DJK Friedberg Augsburg 01.05.
36,50 Kritzenberger, Stephanie 1980 TSV 1861 Deggendorf Zuchering 06.05.
36,22 Altmann, Simone 1991 TSV 1861 Deggendorf Plattling 02.07.
36,04 Demmel, Christine 1987 TSV Trauchgau Augsburg 17.04.
33,46 Schmid, Christina 1993 TSV Plattling Dingolfing 20.05.
32,00 Fick, Sabine 1990 DJK SB Regensburg Wiesau 29.04.

31,80 Meyer, Nadine 1993 LG Augsburg Augsburg 17.04.
31,01 Reuter, Gundula 1965 SV Leerstetten Röttenbach 29.04.
29,25 Köhler, Petra 1976 SV Leerstetten Röttenbach 29.04.
27,04 Tomanek, Margarete 1949 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Moosach 23.06.
27,00 Gesell, Kerstin 1977 LG Fichtelgebirge Wiesau 29.04.
26,39 Werkstetter, Stefanie 1992 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 02.07.
26,15 Düll, Agnes 1960 TSV 1860 Ansbach Röttenbach 29.04.
22,52 Alramseder, Dagmar 1963 TuS Alztal Garching Augsburg 01.05.
21,51 Schoeppe, Jutta 1955 TSV 1860 Ansbach Röttenbach 29.04.
14,31 Unterhuber, Simone 1996 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 02.07.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bayerischer Rekord: 60,45 Schaffarzik, Sandra 1987 -- ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof 19.08.2006

49,81 Leidl, Sarah 1987 1. FC Passau Plattling 02.07.
44,34 Rewitzer, Teresa 1997 TB Weiden Wunsiedel 06.05.
43,33 Klimek, Veronika 1997 VfL Waldkraiburg München 03.06.
43,31 Jotz, Martina 1976 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Schwarzenbruck 18.06.
42,49 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg Kassel 25.05.
42,27 Scheffel, Magdalena 1993 LG Würm Athletik Germering 01.07.
41,74 Leidl, Nicola 1989 1. FC Passau Plattling 02.07.
41,06 Zeug, Sabrina 1992 LG Oberland München 10.05.
40,63 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Erding 25.06.
38,82 Hörl, Cynthia 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 06.05.

38,38 Vogt, Jennifer 1985 TSV 1860 Ansbach Herzogenaurach 28.05.
37,80 Nimptsch, Theresa 1988 TSV Königsbrunn Friedberg 02.07.
37,76 Schellenberger, Kerstin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 25.05.
37,69 Herzog, Caroline 1990 TSV Altenberg Herzogenaurach 28.05.
37,46 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 21.05.
37,46 Höcketstaller, Johanna 1992 SWC Regensburg Erding 25.05.
37,42 Meyer, Nadine 1993 LG Augsburg Schwabmünchen 30.04.
37,38 Heß, Monika 1994 LG Neu-Ulm Friedberg 02.07.
37,08 Schmid, Anna 1993 TV Dingolfing Plattling 02.07.
36,99 Paul, Nadine 1993 LG Augsburg München 03.06.

35,87 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg München 03.06.
35,70 Rieger, Jana 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.07.
35,52 Köhler, Tanja 1972 TSV Münnerstadt Zittau 02.07.
34,87 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 21.05.
33,72 Schwock, Vanessa 1994 LG Oberland Friedberg 02.07.
33,51 Schneid, Georgina 1990 TSV Vaterstetten München 10.05.
33,33 Erber, Stefanie 1992 LG Augsburg Kassel 25.05.
33,33 Lehmann, Nela 1997 DJK Friedberg Friedberg 02.07.
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bayerischer Rekord: 6.500 Clarius, Birgit 1965 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 20.06./21.06.1993

5.239 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Erding 24.06./
14,88(+0,3)-1,75-11,63/26,80(-0,6)-5,51(-0,4)-40,63-2:28,07 25.06.
4.636 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 13.05./
14,89(+0,4)-1,59-10,73/26,86(+0,2)-5,30(-0,4)-34,83-2:42,53 14.05.
4.632 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 20.05./
14,77(+0,4)-1,53-10,89/26,55(+1,4)-5,24(+0,8)-27,59-2:28,68 21.05.
4.512 Freutsmiedl, Marion 1990 LG Region Landshut Erding 24.06./
15,62(+0,8)-1,60-9,96/26,98(-0,6)-4,89(+0,0)-30,21-2:24,55 25.06.
4.398 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 20.05./
16,14(-0,6)-1,56-10,81/27,80(+0,3)-4,87(+0,3)-37,46-2:34,39 21.05.
4.257 Schmid, Anna 1993 TV Dingolfing Erding 24.06./
16,18(+0,0)-1,51-10,67/27,62(-0,2)-4,84(+0,0)-33,92-2:34,97 25.06.
4.136 Prütting, Simone 1991 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 13.05./
16,29(+0,4)-1,47-10,05/27,66(+0,5)-4,66(-1,0)-29,96-2:26,83 14.05.
4.119 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 20.05./
16,07(-0,6)-1,59-8,73/28,63(+0,3)-5,09(+0,0)-34,87-2:45,92 21.05.
4.086 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Aichach 20.05./
16,11(+0,4)-1,59-8,45/26,88(+1,4)-5,28(+0,2)-21,06-2:40,68 21.05.
4.082 Dupke, Anna 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 24.06./
16,11(+0,8)-1,45-9,14/28,23(-0,1)-5,40(+0,0)-21,81-2:26,72 25.06.

4.074 Kieweg, Franziska 1992 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Erding 24.06./
15,51(+0,8)-1,51-9,44/26,39(-0,6)-5,04(-0,6)-21,16-2:43,69 25.06.
4.041 Haberstock, Isabell 1996 MTV 79 München Erding 24.06./
16,10(+0,3)-1,36-10,22/27,57(-0,6)-5,03(+0,0)-27,97-2:33,10 25.06.
3.804 Fackelmayer, Carmen 1996 TSV Oberreitnau Erding 24.06./
16,80(+0,9)-1,48-9,25/28,47(-0,2)-4,85(+0,0)-25,63-2:37,73 25.06.
3.787 Balling, Tanja 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Erding 24.06./
16,94(+0,3)-1,48-8,25/26,91(-0,6)-4,60(+0,0)-24,11-2:35,10 25.06.
3.741 Groß, Manuela 1971 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 20.05./
17,85(+0,4)-1,59-9,42/29,15(+0,3)-4,76(+0,0)-28,68-2:43,75 21.05.
3.689 Ruoff, Tanja 1987 TSV Altenberg Erding 24.06./
17,22(+0,0)-1,39-10,05/28,50(-0,1)-4,67(+0,0)-29,76-2:42,33 25.06.
3.612 Ott, Natalie 1990 LG Region Landshut Aichach 20.05./
16,64(-0,6)-1,44-8,31/28,25(+1,4)-5,07(-0,1)-22,15-2:48,25 21.05.
3.411 Wagner, Andrea 1990 LG Region Landshut Aichach 20.05./
16,89(-0,6)-1,38-8,75/28,59(+0,3)-4,65(+0,4)-24,55-2:52,47 21.05.
3.296 Czogalla, Ramona 1993 TSV Friedberg Aichach 20.05./
18,73(-0,6)-1,35-7,60/27,81(+1,4)-4,90(-0,1)-23,01-2:44,46 21.05.
3.266 Heimpel, Andrea 1997 TSV Oberreitnau Lustenau / AUT 10.06./
18,36(+0,0)-1,47-8,42/27,81(+0,0)-4,46(-0,6)-26,15-3:03,71 11.06.

3.219 Kren, Elena 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 24.06./
17,64(+0,0)-1,33-8,28/28,68(-0,1)-4,51(-0,7)-27,00-2:55,51 25.06.
3.018 Schmiedeberg, Eva 1995 LG Bamberg Oberasbach 13.05./
18,49(+0,3)-1,53-6,64/29,72(+0,5)-4,75(-0,2)-20,95-3:06,03 14.05.
2.812 Schilcher, Katharina 1994 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 13.05./
18,72(+0,3)-1,32-7,57/30,64(+0,5)-4,08(+0,1)-22,54-2:47,15 14.05.
2.770 Leicht, Rebecca 1996 LG Bamberg Oberasbach 13.05./
19,64(+0,3)-1,50-6,93/32,71(+0,2)-4,39(-0,7)-27,36-3:01,99 14.05.
2.647 Pistorius, Regina 1995 LG Bamberg Oberasbach 13.05./
18,85(+0,3)-1,35-5,70/31,43(+0,2)-4,03(+0,4)-25,03-2:51,71 14.05.
7-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bayerischer Rekord: 17.182 LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 20.06./21.06.1993

13.149 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 20.05./
Schneider, Julia (1994) - 4.632; Halbritter, Franziska (1990) - 4.398; Brutscher, Nadine (1994) - 4.119 21.05.
11.594 LG Region Landshut Erding 24.06./
Freutsmiedl, Marion (1990) - 4.512; Klar, Lisa (1998) - 3.753; Wagner, Andrea (1990) - 3.329 25.06.
8.435 LG Bamberg Oberasbach 13.05./
Schmiedeberg, Eva (1995) - 3.018; Leicht, Rebecca (1996) - 2.770; Pistorius, Regina (1995) - 2.647 14.05.

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.0.0 / 1.6.4 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: BY/2313 1. FC Passau