Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband
BLV-Bestenliste Jugend U16 und U14 2014 Stand: 1.01.2015

Männliche Jugend: MJ U16 M15 M14 MJ U14 M13 M12
Weibliche Jugend: WJ U16 W15 W14 WJ U14 W13 W12

Männliche Jugend U16
5 km Str. Ma.
Bayerische Bestleistung: 52:20 TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön 20.10.1996

1:06:35 LG Hersbrucker Alb Hohenstadt 26.04.
264029 Herbst, Stefan (2000) - 20:21; 262096 Knisch, Max-Lukas (2000) - 22:26
265461 Abrell, Jakob (2001) - 23:48
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2013: 44,81 LAZ Kreis Günzburg
Bayerische Bestleistung: 44,81 LAZ Kreis Günzburg 20.07.2013

45,80 StG Landshut-Vilsbiburg Regensburg 19.07.
263126 Hillebrand, Quirin (1999); 263131 Maier, Simon (1999)
261572 Gehring, Anton (1999); 261576 Maulberger, Andreas (1999)
46,95 StG Bayerwald Augsburg 03.08.
260872 Nistler, Felix (1999); 263689 Limbeck, Maximilian (1999)
263692 Walter, Jakob (1999); 262779 Pfeffer, Martin (1999)
47,26 LG Bamberg Forchheim 24.05.
262042 Lang, Julius (1999); 264219 Baumgartl, Christian (1999)
261792 Leibbrand, Oliver (1999); 261791 Düsel, Samuel (1999)
47,94 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 19.07.
262540 Herderich, Joachim (1999); 265736 Kraft, Johannes (1999)
266583 Hartauer, Patrick (1999); 262333 Loferer, Tobias (1999)
48,04 LAG Mittlere Isar Ergoldsbach 10.05.
259402 Gribl, Damian (1999); 259400 Hintz, Niklas (1999)
260919 Koch, Moritz (1999); 260916 Sixt, Hannes (1999)
48,76 TG 48 Würzburg Regensburg 19.07.
268030 Anzalone, Samuel (2000); 265994 Okito, Kevin (1999)
265997 Markstädter, Paul (1999); 265995 Reischke, Niklas (1999)
49,10 LG Augsburg Aichach 26.07.
265425 Talan, Jan (2000); 261929 von Schwartzenberg, Philipp (1999)
262548 Bauer, Florian (2000); 263160 Stojakovic, Marco (1999)
49,16 LG Landkreis Roth Ergoldsbach 10.05.
260910 Klammer, Kevin (1999); 264123 Gruber, Felix (1999)
263935 Pfahler, Stefan (2000); 265945 Angermeier, Michi (2000)
49,44 TSV 1862 Erding Ergoldsbach 10.05.
262468 Gerland, Clemens (1999); 259716 Vogt, Nicolas-Philipp (1999)
260439 Weber, Tim (1999); 266609 Weidler, Manuel (1999)
49,63 StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor Regensburg 31.05.
263418 Frischholz, David (2000); 263012 Poell, Jonas (1999)
260343 Geldhäuser, Philipp (1999); 262961 Glück, Dennis (1999)

50,15 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hösbach 31.05.
265597 Uhlmann, Max (2001); 265450 Riedmann, Florian (2000)
260791 Gerhard, Michael (1999); 263655 Latour, Frederic (2000)
50,53 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 05.07.
263284 Kellner, Rene (2000); 263283 Kellner, Sascha (2000)
264433 Beck, Mauritz (2001); 259616 Kropf, Filip (1999)
50,61 TSV Münnerstadt Hösbach 31.05.
264522 Rößler, Janus (1999); 266807 Schmitt, Clemens (1999)
264625 Böttcher, Finn (1999); 258738 Heid, Lukas (1999)
50,84 TSV Gräfelfing München 05.07.
266661 Schwenk, Fabian (1999); 262633 Gottstein, Daniel (2000)
262631 Albrecht, Jonas (2000); 262632 Bartelmus, Raphael (2000)
51,33 TSV Bad Endorf Erding 29.05.
259910 Mayer, Johannes (1999); 262446 Pötzl, Luis (2000)
260217 Schlemer, Kilian (1999); 262304 Kocevar, Nick (2000)
51,91 SV Germering Germering 03.05.
264883 Gruebel, Fabian (2000); 264878 Krabacher, Sebastian (2000)
265447 Schaepen, Tobias (1999); 264731 Vitt, Kilian (1999)
51,91 TSV Schondorf Erding 29.05.
265610 Höcherl, Henry (2000); 265604 Maurer, Henri (1999)
265606 Willenbrink, Lino (2000); 267680 Enke, Felix (2000)
51,99 LG Hersbrucker Alb Höchstadt 30.07.
262096 Knisch, Max-Lukas (2000); 262098 Leicht, Tim (2000)
268610 Babinsky, Kai (2000); 264029 Herbst, Stefan (2000)
52,05 LG Sempt Ergoldsbach 10.05.
262085 Heller, Kevin (2000); 264733 Kistner, Leon (1999)
262091 Obermaier, Benedikt (2000); 261664 Braune, Nick Samuel (2000)
52,30 LG Kreis Dachau München 05.07.
267978 Schlüter, David (2000); 260059 Adam, Michael (2000)
263273 Sühling, Benjamin (2000); 267980 Heimering, Tim (1999)

52,35 LG Kaufbeuren Kempten 31.05.
265508 Stimmel, Maximilian (1999); 266934 Malucha, Lukas (2000)
262492 Ullmann, Florian (2000); 266774 Möggenried, Dominik (2000)
52,47 TSG Füssen Kempten 31.05.
261472 Terrey, David (2000); 262863 Haslacher, Maximilian (2000)
261465 Leibelt, Thomas (2000); 261464 Langer, Louis (1999)
52,69 LAC Quelle Fürth Neuendettelsau 11.07.
265442 Winkler, Nicolas (2000); 261487 Kowis, Constantin (2000)
266372 Benninger, Jakob (2000); 262456 Schuh, Laurin (2000)
52,88 TSV Katzwang 05 Katzwang 01.05.
265439 Kornmann, Felix (2000); 263181 Baetz, Leon (2000)
261945 Riedl, Nico (1999); 261944 Godehardt, Bjoern (1999)
53,01 LG Donau-Ries Augsburg 06.07.
263558 Wanke, Matthias (1999); 262867 Nenke, Jonas (2000)
262873 Gnad, Elias (2000); 263451 Mertin, Jannik (1999)
53,03 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 29.05.
268040 Schekira, Axel (2000); 262012 Vogt, Raphael (2000)
262014 Hangen, Jakob (2000); 263871 Burkard, Leander (2000)
53,12 FTSV Straubing Bogen 28.06.
268248 Scheidl, Maximilian (2000); 268322 Zweifel, Erik (2000)
268069 Spranger, Hannes (1999); 267194 Sledzinski, Noe Daniel (2000)
53,40 LG Donau-Ries II Aichach 26.07.
263923 Engelhardt, Ludwig (2000); 263311 Herrmann, Felix (1999)
263309 Bestler, Simon (2001); 263037 Kugler, Felix (2000)
54,06 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
261739 Röttger, Paul (2000); 261738 Posch, Kilian (2000)
261737 Neuhoff, Leonard (2000); 260613 Ittlinger, Christoph (1999)
54,12 LG Augsburg II Augsburg 06.07.
261893 Massari, Lino (1999); 262549 Schwenk, Armin (2000)
264803 Zimmermann, Torben (1999); 266223 Jaumann, Jan (2000)

55,26 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 21.09.
263351 Roßmanith, Simon (1999); 263052 Scharpf, Maximilian (2000)
263051 Brandl, Daniel (2000); 262880 Steifensand, Sebastian (1999)
55,65 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Lauf 13.05.
268794 Blohm, Julian (2000); 265937 Lampe, Paul (1999)
266517 Buchholz, Jan (1999); 265938 Trummer, Benno (2000)
56,35 SFR Zeilarn Hauzenberg 06.07.
263174 Schmölz, Sebastian (1999); 263653 Holböck, Jonas (1999)
265822 Weinfurtner, Franz-Josef (2000); 265838 Bauer, Marco (2001)
56,94 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Erding 29.05.
266096 Woltmann, Niklas (2000); 265768 Weidner, Florian (2000)
265140 Wendling, Daniel (1999); 265014 Pyhrr, Jonas (1999)
58,88 LG Chiemgau-Süd Laufen 02.05.
264996 Hallweger, Maximilian (2001); 265832 Plenk, Tobias (2000)
266526 Boehmig, Tobias (2000); 266528 Hußl, Christoph (1999)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bestl. 2013: 9:08,00 StG Team 54
Bayerische Bestleistung: 8:09,8 ESV München 12.10.1975

9:05,05 StG Landshut-Vilsbiburg Fürth 29.05.
263126 Hillebrand, Quirin (1999); 262277 Pleier, Kilian (1999)
264014 Ladwig, Christopher (1999)
9:09,56 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Fürth 29.05.
268024 Rödel, Simon (2000); 268317 Franz, Jonathan (1999)
268165 Krelina, Benedikt (1999)
9:10,78 StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor Fürth 29.05.
265316 Premru, Jonas (2001); 267888 Gleissl, Sebastian (1999)
260343 Geldhäuser, Philipp (1999)
9:37,21 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Fürth 29.05.
262416 Kaiser, Manuel (2000); 262414 Müller, Tobias (2000)
262418 Kaiser, Julian (1999)
9:44,88 StG Landshut-Vilsbiburg II Fürth 29.05.
264562 Waldbauer, Laurenz (2001); 266821 Schneider, Lukas (1999)
263127 Dormehl, Julian (2000)
10:17,22 LG Hersbrucker Alb Wendelstein 23.05.
262096 Knisch, Max-Lukas (2000); 265461 Abrell, Jakob (2001)
264029 Herbst, Stefan (2000)
10:22,33 FTSV Straubing Hauzenberg 06.07.
263811 Schön, Jonas (2001); 266813 Dirscherl, Jacob (2000)
267194 Sledzinski, Noe Daniel (2000)
10:32,46 SV Untermeitingen Friedberg 25.05.
265053 King, Pascal (2001); 268160 Gsöll, Nicolas (2000)
265054 King, Marcel (2001)
10:35,28 LG Forchheim Hirschaid 29.07.
261808 Gellenthien, Lukas (2000); 261818 Gösswein, Mario (1999)
261819 Gundermann, Clemens (2000)
11:00,29 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim II Friedberg 25.05.
268049 Demharter, Thomas (2001); 265750 Sasse, Adrian (2001)
265062 Hampp, Benedikt (2001)

11:39,42 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Lauf 13.05.
265937 Lampe, Paul (1999); 266517 Buchholz, Jan (1999)
265938 Trummer, Benno (2000)
11:47,81 StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor II Wiesau 26.04.
264121 Steger, Marc (2001); 265423 Glaser, Marius (2001)
263013 Frint, Maximilian (2001)
4-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
Bestl. 2013: 7.651 SWC Regensburg
Bayerische Bestleistung: 11.184 LG Landkreis Roth 24.09.2011

9.348 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 26.07.
268624 Sächerl, Marco (1999) - 1.975; 263418 Frischholz, David (2000) - 1.967
263013 Frint, Maximilian (2001) - 1.885; 263012 Poell, Jonas (1999) - 1.841; 264121 Steger, Marc (2001) - 1.680
8.867 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07.
260343 Geldhäuser, Philipp (1999) - 1.880; 260394 Fehlner, Matthias (1999) - 1.852
265316 Premru, Jonas (2001) - 1.815; 263945 Sterz, Dominik (1999) - 1.718; 267694 Danner, Nicolas (2000) - 1.602
8.830 LG Augsburg Neusäß 31.05.
262548 Bauer, Florian (2000) - 1.925; 261893 Massari, Lino (1999) - 1.908
264803 Zimmermann, Torben (1999) - 1.715; 261929 von Schwartzenberg, Philipp (1999) - 1.704; 268328 Hintermayr, Simon (2000) - 1.578
8.056 LG Donau-Ries Neusäß 31.05.
262251 Schiele, Georg (2000) - 1.804; 263037 Kugler, Felix (2000) - 1.796
263311 Herrmann, Felix (1999) - 1.602; 262870 Kurnoth, Martin (2000) - 1.522; 263923 Engelhardt, Ludwig (2000) - 1.332
9-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
Bestl. 2013: 14.246 LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerische Bestleistung: 14.488 LG Stadtwerke München 19.05./20.05.2012

13.164 SV Unterneukirchen Herzogenaurach 21.06./
260713 Weiss, Maximilian (1999) - 4.540; 265835 Mödl, Elias (1999) - 4.321 22.06.
266825 Sandner, Lukas (1999) - 4.303
12.939 TSV 1862 Erding Herzogenaurach 21.06./
259716 Vogt, Nicolas-Philipp (1999) - 4.424; 262468 Gerland, Clemens (1999) - 4.386 22.06.
260439 Weber, Tim (1999) - 4.129
12.405 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 24.05./
261664 Braune, Nick Samuel (2000) - 4.249; 266086 Schweitzer, Leander (2001) - 4.078 25.05.
262085 Heller, Kevin (2000) - 4.078
12.086 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07./
260343 Geldhäuser, Philipp (1999) - 4.357; 260394 Fehlner, Matthias (1999) - 3.963 27.07.
263945 Sterz, Dominik (1999) - 3.766
11.748 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 26.04./
260217 Schlemer, Kilian (1999) - 4.117; 259910 Mayer, Johannes (1999) - 3.973 27.04.
262446 Pötzl, Luis (2000) - 3.658
11.687 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 24.05./
263164 Santjer, Justus (1999) - 4.254; 265300 Korder, Jan (2000) - 4.017 25.05.
265269 Wiedorn, Moritz (2000) - 3.416
10.104 SWC Regensburg II Regensburg 26.07./
267694 Danner, Nicolas (2000) - 3.709; 262893 Ferst, Valentin (2000) - 3.322 27.07.
263360 Wagner, Levin (2000) - 3.073
Block Mannschaft
Bestl. 2013: 13.653 LAZ Kreis Günzburg
Bayerische Bestleistung: 14.165 LG Landkreis Roth 3.07.2011

12.506 LAG Mittlere Isar Herzogenaurach 22.06.
260916 Sixt, Hannes (1999) - 2.776; 263964 Huber, Thomas (1999) - 2.557
259400 Hintz, Niklas (1999) - 2.554; 259402 Gribl, Damian (1999) - 2.311; 260919 Koch, Moritz (1999) - 2.308
12.390 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
268165 Krelina, Benedikt (1999) - 2.679; 260354 Vaerst, Justus (1999) - 2.610
267914 Franz, Wolf Ragnar (2000) - 2.447; 268024 Rödel, Simon (2000) - 2.356; 268317 Franz, Jonathan (1999) - 2.298
12.218 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 17.05.
261053 Bastian, Yannick (1999) - 2.889; 261050 Balling, Simon (1999) - 2.536
266029 Hecht, Andreas (2000) - 2.407; 260510 Wagenbrenner, Marcel (1999) - 2.229; 264764 Wolz, Lars (2000) - 2.157
11.354 LG Landkreis Roth Dinkelsbühl 18.05.
264123 Gruber, Felix (1999) - 2.553; 268645 von Hardenberg, Benedikt (2000) - 2.442
264124 Pruschowitz, Jonas (2001) - 2.378; 260910 Klammer, Kevin (1999) - 2.016; 260909 Eberler, Paul (1999) - 1.965
11.192 TSV 1862 Erding Gilching 17.05.
260439 Weber, Tim (1999) - 2.541; 259716 Vogt, Nicolas-Philipp (1999) - 2.537
262468 Gerland, Clemens (1999) - 2.524; 262473 Wood, Christopher (2000) - 1.873; 262472 Scholz, Niklas (1999) - 1.717
11.013 TG 48 Würzburg Kitzingen 17.05.
265994 Okito, Kevin (1999) - 2.383; 265997 Markstädter, Paul (1999) - 2.286
265992 Christ, Nico (1999) - 2.151; 265993 Menig, Moritz (1999) - 2.145; 268030 Anzalone, Samuel (2000) - 2.048
10.500 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 17.05.
260343 Geldhäuser, Philipp (1999) - 2.416; 265316 Premru, Jonas (2001) - 2.277
267694 Danner, Nicolas (2000) - 2.024; 262898 Landgraf, Lucas (1999) - 1.960; 260394 Fehlner, Matthias (1999) - 1.823

Jugend M15
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 11,36 Wunderlich, Lukas 1998 -- LAZ Kreis Günzburg
Bayerische Bestleistung: 11,03 Mittler, Fabian 1993 -- LG Donau-Ries 20.09.2008

265794 11,57 +1,3 Petz, Sebastian 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.05.
261576 11,65 +0,2 Maulberger, Andreas 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg Regensburg 20.07.
261572 11,67 +0,0 Gehring, Anton 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg Garching 20.09.
262779 11,68 +0,2 Pfeffer, Martin 1999 LG Bayerwald Regensburg 20.07.
262058 11,70 +1,4 Kaserer, Claudio 1999 LG Würm Athletik Herzogenaurach 21.06.
265736 11,81 +0,2 Kraft, Johannes 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.
260916 11,84 -0,6 Sixt, Hannes 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Ergoldsbach 10.05.
262441 11,94 +0,2 Lang, Tim 1999 VfR Burggrumbach Regensburg 20.07.
260791 11,95 +0,0 Gerhard, Michael 1999 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hösbach 31.05.
266880 11,95 +0,0 Calabrese, Leonardo 1999 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Regensburg 20.07.

268165 11,97 +0,0 Krelina, Benedikt 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 31.05.
264174 11,99 +1,7 Zitzmann, Julius 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 31.05.
263131 11,99 -0,1 Maier, Simon 1999 TG 61 Landshut Augsburg 03.08.
262418 12,01 +0,1 Kaiser, Julian 1999 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Schwabmünchen 01.05.
263689 12,02 +1,3 Limbeck, Maximilian 1999 LG Bayerwald Regensburg 17.05.
262385 12,02 -1,1 Karpf, Christopher 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Wendelstein 26.07.
264123 12,05 +0,2 Gruber, Felix 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Regensburg 20.07.
268763 12,06 +1,8 Graf Barbero, Lorenzo 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 28.09.
264219 12,07 +0,1 Baumgartl, Christian 1999 LG Bamberg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
260069 12,07 +0,1 Pestisha, Albin 1999 TSV Penzberg Herzogenaurach 22.06.

260031 12,07 +0,0 Haimerl, Luis 1999 TuS Geretsried Augsburg 03.08.
261791 12,08 +0,5 Düsel, Samuel 1999 LG Bamberg Hof 05.07.
267047 12,09 +0,6 Frank, Julian 1999 VfL Buchloe Regensburg 20.07.
261053 12,10 +0,1 Bastian, Yannick 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
261069 12,15 -0,4 Müller, Christoph 1999 TV Strössendorf Sonneberg / TH 22.06.
259716 12,16 +0,2 Vogt, Nicolas-Philipp 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Gilching 17.05.
262730 12,18 -0,6 Krönert, Tim 1999 TS Lichtenfels Mönchengladbach 06.07.
262845 12,19 +0,0 Gühlein, Hendrik 1999 TG Kitzingen Regensburg 20.07.
262961 12,22 +1,4 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Herzogenaurach 21.06.
259735 12,23 +1,7 Sikora, Christopher 1999 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Herzogenaurach 22.06.

264733 12,30 +0,6 Kistner, Leon 1999 LG Sempt Wasserburg 01.05.
265957 12,30 +1,7 Pallini, Luca 1999 LG Erlangen Dinkelsbühl 25.06.
268624 12,30 +1,1 Sächerl, Marco 1999 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 26.07.
265367 12,33 +0,0 Brandl, Simon 1999 TSV Bad Kissingen Ramsthal 06.07.
262042 12,34 +0,5 Lang, Julius 1999 LG Bamberg Schweinfurt 03.05.
266807 12,36 +0,0 Schmitt, Clemens 1999 TSV Münnerstadt Hösbach 31.05.
260713 12,36 +1,4 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Herzogenaurach 21.06.
268028 12,38 +0,0 Luckert, Luis 1999 TG Kitzingen Schweinfurt 03.05.
260618 12,39 +1,7 Päsold, Dominik 1999 TSV Burghaslach Herzogenaurach 22.06.
263304 12,40 +0,0 Ittinger, Thomas 1999 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hösbach 31.05.

259616 12,40 +0,5 Kropf, Filip 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 05.07.
261792 12,41 +1,8 Leibbrand, Oliver 1999 LG Bamberg Hof 17.05.
257278 12,42 +0,9 Gleixner, Christoph Claud 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Gelnhausen / HE 24.05.
257927 12,43 -0,5 Gottlöber, Leon 1999 TSV Haar Gilching 17.05.
259400 12,45 +0,7 Hintz, Niklas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 06.07.
263012 12,47 +1,1 Poell, Jonas 1999 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 26.07.
263126 12,47 -0,1 Hillebrand, Quirin 1999 TG 61 Landshut Augsburg 03.08.
260439 12,48 +0,5 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Ingolstadt 24.05.
266092 12,48 +0,5 Zeltner, Elias 1999 SpVgg Ahorn Hof 05.07.
263160 12,49 +0,1 Stojakovic, Marco 1999 LG Augsburg Aichach 26.07.

262277 12,52 -0,5 Pleier, Kilian 1999 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Plattling 31.05.
266498 12,52 +0,0 Pistor, Simon 1999 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 20.07.
265243 12,53 -1,8 Müller, Sebastian 1999 TSV Ottobrunn München 05.07.
264089 12,54 +0,0 Schmid, Noah 1999 SC Vöhringen Memmingen 03.05.
261926 12,55 -0,2 Spiegl, Florian 1999 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Herzogenaurach 20.09.
265994 12,56 +0,0 Okito, Kevin 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Hösbach 31.05.
260323 12,56 +0,7 Moßburger, Manuel 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Neufahrn 06.07.
262540 12,56 +0,6 Herderich, Joachim 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.
265014 12,57 +0,2 Pyhrr, Jonas 1999 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Gilching 17.05.
262922 12,57 -0,6 Schwientek, Marco 1999 TV Mallersdorf Herzogenaurach 22.06.

260485 12,59 -0,2 Leppelsack, Arne 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Dachau 15.08.
264531 12,60 -1,1 Oezbaykondu, Benedikt 1999 SV DJK Taufkirchen Markt Schwaben 28.06.
263741 12,60 +0,8 Herrmann, Lukas 1999 TSV Wiggensbach Aulendorf / WÜ 27.09.
261149 12,61 -0,6 Scheungrab, Jonas 1999 Sportverein Schöllnach Eggenfelden 03.05.
261344 12,61 +2,0 Müller, Manuel 1999 LG Westallgäu Kempten 31.05.
261818 12,64 +0,5 Gösswein, Mario 1999 LG Forchheim Hof 05.07.
260354 12,67 +2,0 Vaerst, Justus 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
267980 12,67 -0,2 Heimering, Tim 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Dachau 15.08.
263164 12,68 +2,0 Santjer, Justus 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 24.05.
261624 12,68 +0,0 Weis, Luca 1999 TV Bürgstadt Hösbach 31.05.

266825 12,68 +0,4 Sandner, Lukas 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Herzogenaurach 21.06.
261050 12,73 +2,0 Balling, Simon 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
262816 12,74 -0,1 Heiland, Julius 1999 TSV Marktoberdorf Horgau 10.05.
260919 12,74 -0,6 Koch, Moritz 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Herzogenaurach 22.06.
263047 12,74 +2,0 Pfeiffer, Leopold 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
266583 12,76 +0,0 Hartauer, Patrick 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 30.07.
268317 12,77 -0,6 Franz, Jonathan 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
263282 12,77 -0,1 Büchl, Valentin 1999 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 20.09.
261929 12,80 +2,0 von Schwartzenberg, Philipp 1999 LG Augsburg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
263692 12,80 +0,0 Walter, Jakob 1999 LG Bayerwald Bad Kötzting 01.08.

263731 12,81 +0,0 Enaholo, Osemundiamhen 1999 TV Glaishammer Nürnberg Zirndorf 12.07.
264674 12,81 +0,0 Plum, Jonas 1999 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Herzogenaurach 20.07.
261464 12,82 +0,0 Langer, Louis 1999 TSG Füssen Memmingen 03.05.
261038 12,82 +1,3 Altmann, Ferdinand 1999 ESV München Erding 29.05.
265835 12,83 +0,4 Mödl, Elias 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Herzogenaurach 21.06.
260043 12,86 +1,6 Hipf, Thomas 1999 LG Chiemgau-Süd Herzogenaurach 22.06.
268354 12,86 -0,6 Miggisch, Thomas 1999 LG Wolfstein Passau 25.06.
263599 12,86 +0,0 Appel, Christof 1999 TV Freyung Hauzenberg 06.07.
263451 12,86 +0,1 Mertin, Jannik 1999 LG Donau-Ries Aichach 26.07.
263100 12,87 +0,0 Raab, Tobias 1999 TSV 1861 Mainburg Plattling 31.05.

264731 12,87 +0,4 Vitt, Kilian 1999 SV Germering München 21.09.
267964 12,89 +0,9 Kabisch, Eric 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Neusäß 31.05.
261545 12,89 -0,1 Kriegel, Niklas 1999 TSV Königsbrunn Aichach 26.07.
265995 12,90 +0,0 Reischke, Niklas 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Hösbach 31.05.
260668 12,90 -1,1 Huber, Jonas 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Wendelstein 26.07.
259382 12,90 +0,0 Birkelbach, Max 1999 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Hammelburg 20.09.
266609 12,91 -0,3 Weidler, Manuel 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Ergoldsbach 10.05.
262202 12,91 +0,0 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 27.09.
265199 12,94 +0,1 Dürrschmidt, Andreas 1999 TSV Friedberg Aichach 26.07.
265894 12,95 +0,6 Kempinger, Samuel 1999 LG Augsburg Vöhringen 24.05.
300 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 36,27 Wunderlich, Lukas 1998 -- LAZ Kreis Günzburg
Bayerische Bestleistung: 35,70 Betzold, Holger 1986 -- LG Bamberg 22.07.2001

262779 36,33 Pfeffer, Martin 1999 LG Bayerwald Köln / NO 17.08.
260916 37,79 Sixt, Hannes 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 19.07.
268165 38,08 Krelina, Benedikt 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Regensburg 19.07.
263856 39,25 Räth, Ulrich 1999 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 30.06.
265994 39,38 Okito, Kevin 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Regensburg 19.07.
263521 39,48 Zimmer, Thore 2000 SC Vöhringen Kempten 31.05.
260439 39,52 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 29.05.
262961 39,53 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Regensburg 19.07.
265957 39,64 Pallini, Luca 1999 LG Erlangen Regensburg 19.07.
267520 39,87 Koppelmann, Tim 1999 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hösbach 31.05.

266807 39,88 Schmitt, Clemens 1999 TSV Münnerstadt Hösbach 31.05.
262816 39,90 Heiland, Julius 1999 TSV Marktoberdorf Kempten 31.05.
264014 39,93 Ladwig, Christopher 1999 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Aichach 26.07.
262333 39,96 Loferer, Tobias 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 19.07.
262277 40,02 Pleier, Kilian 1999 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Regensburg 19.07.
264174 40,15 Zitzmann, Julius 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 19.07.
263131 40,29 Maier, Simon 1999 TG 61 Landshut Plattling 31.05.
260663 40,44 Kulms, Jan Niklas 2000 TSV Dinkelsbühl Gunzenhausen 05.06.
260485 40,46 Leppelsack, Arne 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Erding 29.05.
261834 40,46 Masi, Valentino 1999 LG Hof Hof 05.07.

262042 40,48 Lang, Julius 1999 LG Bamberg Regensburg 19.07.
261909 40,61 Weißhaar, Thaddäus 1999 DJK Friedberg Schwabmünchen 01.05.
261050 40,66 Balling, Simon 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 31.05.
266664 41,00 Weinert, Markus 1999 LG Passau Plattling 31.05.
264531 41,06 Oezbaykondu, Benedikt 1999 SV DJK Taufkirchen München 02.07.
261929 41,21 von Schwartzenberg, Philipp 1999 LG Augsburg Augsburg 06.07.
261038 41,21 Altmann, Ferdinand 1999 ESV München München 30.07.
264089 41,24 Schmid, Noah 1999 SC Vöhringen Memmingen 03.05.
261669 41,29 Fuchs, Valentin 2000 1. FC Passau Passau 23.07.
262548 41,32 Bauer, Florian 2000 LG Augsburg Augsburg 06.07.

262441 41,35 Lang, Tim 1999 VfR Burggrumbach Hösbach 31.05.
259382 41,64 Birkelbach, Max 1999 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Hösbach 31.05.
265894 41,69 Kempinger, Samuel 1999 LG Augsburg Augsburg 06.07.
265367 42,02 Brandl, Simon 1999 TSV Bad Kissingen Bad Kissingen 10.05.
263519 42,05 Schwarz, Niklas 1999 DJK Memmingen Memmingen 03.05.
261901 42,05 Fischer, Kilian 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern München 02.07.
264914 42,12 Feuerer, Maxi 1999 1. FC Passau Passau 23.07.
262988 42,19 Hofmann, Robin 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 30.07.
261149 42,42 Scheungrab, Jonas 1999 Sportverein Schöllnach Bogen 28.06.
261287 42,44 Karg, Klemens 1999 TV Hindelang Kempten 31.05.

263047 42,57 Pfeiffer, Leopold 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schwabmünchen 01.05.
266498 42,59 Pistor, Simon 1999 LG Würm Athletik Erding 29.05.
262029 42,60 Bäumler, Tobias 1999 TB Weiden Erding 29.05.
264878 42,64 Krabacher, Sebastian 2000 SV Germering Germering 03.05.
263351 42,66 Roßmanith, Simon 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 26.07.
261544 42,76 Datta, Prateek 1999 LG Würm Athletik München 02.07.
260394 42,82 Fehlner, Matthias 1999 SWC Regensburg Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 03.08.
264596 42,86 Bilato, Piernicolo 2000 TSV Ismaning München 30.07.
267964 42,91 Kabisch, Eric 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Schwabmünchen 01.05.
267879 42,97 Endres, Nelson 1999 LG Bamberg Hof 05.07.

262649 43,01 Moser, Lukas 2000 ESV München München 30.07.
261049 43,11 Wohlgemuth, Joshua 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 30.07.
263375 43,17 Lampoltshammer, Rainer 1999 TuS Alztal Garching Waldkraiburg 11.05.
267888 43,22 Gleissl, Sebastian 1999 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 31.05.
266365 43,36 Langmar, Kristian 2000 SV Lohhof Pfaffenhofen 27.09.
263112 43,47 Auernheimer, Kai 2000 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Neuendettelsau 23.07.
267575 43,77 Tröbbner, Dominik 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
259402 43,80 Gribl, Damian 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 29.05.
261539 43,85 Schneider, Nick 2000 TSV Königsbrunn Augsburg 06.07.
265911 44,08 Treimer, Lorenz 1999 LG Bayerwald Bogen 28.06.

264731 44,20 Vitt, Kilian 1999 SV Germering Germering 03.05.
265447 44,26 Schaepen, Tobias 1999 SV Germering Germering 03.05.
267848 44,31 Pfundmayr, Patrick 1999 SV Untermeitingen Augsburg 06.07.
262096 44,58 Knisch, Max-Lukas 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Eschenbach 01.05.
263949 44,62 Callegari, Christoph 2000 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen München 30.07.
263105 44,62 Dumsky, Tobias 2000 TSV 1861 Mainburg Pfaffenhofen 27.09.
267534 44,66 Abbajobir, Abdi 2000 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen 27.09.
264625 44,77 Böttcher, Finn 1999 TSV Münnerstadt Hösbach 31.05.
263143 44,96 Reichart, Michael 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 26.07.
264029 45,01 Herbst, Stefan 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Eschenbach 01.05.

261818 45,47 Gösswein, Mario 1999 LG Forchheim Hof 05.07.
263923 45,62 Engelhardt, Ludwig 2000 LG Donau-Ries Aichach 26.07.
268639 45,71 Krenzler, Fritz 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 27.09.
263037 46,17 Kugler, Felix 2000 LG Donau-Ries Schwabmünchen 01.05.
268114 46,19 Baumgartner, Andreas 2000 TSV Trudering München 30.07.
259908 46,73 Teschner, Luis 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Waldkraiburg 11.05.
266394 48,14 Reiß, Dominik 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Gunzenhausen 27.04.
262873 48,69 Gnad, Elias 2000 LG Donau-Ries Schwabmünchen 01.05.
265980 50,18 Wittmer, Jakob 1999 LG Kaufbeuren Kempten 31.05.
262098 50,91 Leicht, Tim 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Eschenbach 01.05.

262868 53,79 Nägler, Jakob 2000 LG Donau-Ries Augsburg 06.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 2:01,73 Merker, Johannes 1998 -- LG Team Isartal
Bayerische Bestleistung: 1:54,11 Bauschinger, Rene 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 21.05.2000

262779 2:03,62 Pfeffer, Martin 1999 LG Bayerwald Regensburg 06.06.
261834 2:04,33 Masi, Valentino 1999 LG Hof Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 01.08.
261909 2:04,88 Weißhaar, Thaddäus 1999 DJK Friedberg Augsburg 03.08.
262816 2:05,96 Heiland, Julius 1999 TSV Marktoberdorf Aichach 26.07.
262418 2:06,94 Kaiser, Julian 1999 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Garching 20.09.
263856 2:09,80 Räth, Ulrich 1999 DJK Weiden Weiden 05.07.
257630 2:10,10 Stettner, Michael Andreas 1999 LG Würm Athletik Ingolstadt 15.07.
260071 2:10,41 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg München 30.07.
259034 2:10,86 Wildfeuer, Johannes 1999 SLC Kirchberg Regensburg 06.06.
260485 2:11,23 Leppelsack, Arne 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Aichach 26.07.

265515 2:11,30 Ambs, Maximilian 1999 SV Putzbrunn Regensburg 19.07.
264914 2:11,83 Feuerer, Maxi 1999 1. FC Passau Regensburg 19.07.
268165 2:13,52 Krelina, Benedikt 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Bruchköbel / HE 07.06.
266664 2:14,08 Weinert, Markus 1999 LG Passau Hauzenberg 06.07.
262333 2:14,77 Loferer, Tobias 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 28.06.
266403 2:14,78 Stadler, David 1999 SV Schwindegg Waldkraiburg 11.05.
262837 2:14,97 Feichtner, Simon 1999 TSV Marktl Markt Schwaben 28.06.
261791 2:14,97 Düsel, Samuel 1999 LG Bamberg Hof 05.07.
262922 2:15,53 Schwientek, Marco 1999 TV Mallersdorf Ergoldsbach 11.07.
260343 2:15,75 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Ergoldsbach 10.05.

268751 2:16,51 Schleich, Alois 1999 Arnstorfer LG Passau 28.09.
262988 2:16,61 Hofmann, Robin 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 15.07.
261050 2:16,82 Balling, Simon 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 03.05.
260618 2:16,89 Päsold, Dominik 1999 TSV Burghaslach Ingolstadt 15.07.
268423 2:17,04 Ioakeim, Andonis 1999 TSV Oberammergau Markt Schwaben 28.06.
267888 2:17,12 Gleissl, Sebastian 1999 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 31.05.
261344 2:17,27 Müller, Manuel 1999 LG Westallgäu Aichach 26.07.
261038 2:17,39 Altmann, Ferdinand 1999 ESV München München 05.07.
263126 2:18,01 Hillebrand, Quirin 1999 TG 61 Landshut Plattling 31.05.
260439 2:18,48 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Ingolstadt 15.07.

264837 2:18,59 Sinz, Benjamin 1999 LG Westallgäu Aichach 26.07.
262277 2:19,44 Pleier, Kilian 1999 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Ergoldsbach 10.05.
264219 2:20,33 Baumgartl, Christian 1999 LG Bamberg Bamberg 31.05.
265367 2:20,87 Brandl, Simon 1999 TSV Bad Kissingen Ingolstadt 15.07.
259616 2:20,88 Kropf, Filip 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Ergoldsbach 10.05.
263741 2:21,84 Herrmann, Lukas 1999 TSV Wiggensbach Aichach 26.07.
268317 2:22,65 Franz, Jonathan 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Höchstadt 30.07.
262318 2:23,91 Schiedermair, Tamo 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Höchstadt 30.07.
268639 2:25,12 Krenzler, Fritz 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 30.07.
263558 2:25,30 Wanke, Matthias 1999 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 21.09.

267982 2:25,96 Reichl, Lukas 1999 LG Kreis Dachau München 30.07.
258801 2:26,07 Heller, Tobias 1999 TSV Dinkelsbühl Leutershausen 09.07.
264900 2:26,30 Schiml, Eric 1999 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 01.05.
267047 2:27,08 Frank, Julian 1999 VfL Buchloe Kempten 31.05.
261773 2:27,55 Burger, Hannes 1999 Läuferclub Buchendorf Germering 03.05.
261545 2:28,12 Kriegel, Niklas 1999 TSV Königsbrunn Aichach 26.07.
265508 2:28,24 Stimmel, Maximilian 1999 LG Kaufbeuren Kempten 31.05.
261149 2:28,47 Scheungrab, Jonas 1999 Sportverein Schöllnach Plattling 31.05.
260383 2:28,60 Häberle, Maximilian 1999 TV Erkheim Kempten 31.05.
261929 2:28,85 von Schwartzenberg, Philipp 1999 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 21.09.

260394 2:29,73 Fehlner, Matthias 1999 SWC Regensburg Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 01.08.
261624 2:29,79 Weis, Luca 1999 TV Bürgstadt Hösbach 01.06.
265911 2:30,58 Treimer, Lorenz 1999 LG Bayerwald Plattling 31.05.
264674 2:32,24 Plum, Jonas 1999 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Eckental 28.09.
263689 2:32,50 Limbeck, Maximilian 1999 LG Bayerwald Regensburg 17.05.
261049 2:32,68 Wohlgemuth, Joshua 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 28.09.
263609 2:32,73 Farnlucher, Yannic 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Neuendettelsau 11.07.
262540 2:32,92 Herderich, Joachim 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 05.07.
262441 2:32,99 Lang, Tim 1999 VfR Burggrumbach Karlstadt 10.05.
259899 2:33,56 Lerche, Simon 1999 TuS Bad Aibling Erding 29.05.

261626 2:34,04 Schmitt, Samuel 1999 TV Bürgstadt Hösbach 01.06.
263144 2:34,53 Baufeld, Niklas 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Augsburg 06.07.
261287 2:34,66 Karg, Klemens 1999 TV Hindelang Memmingen 03.05.
264013 2:36,73 Serrano, Rafael 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 07.05.
263019 2:37,61 Noessner, Benedikt 1999 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Schwandorf 03.05.
261818 2:39,10 Gösswein, Mario 1999 LG Forchheim Forchheim 09.05.
267229 2:40,07 Hofmann, Max 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Forchheim 24.05.
265836 2:41,07 Zinßer, Felix 1999 SV Untermeitingen Horgau 27.09.
260613 2:41,64 Ittlinger, Christoph 1999 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
263174 2:43,41 Schmölz, Sebastian 1999 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 31.05.

267879 2:44,36 Endres, Nelson 1999 LG Bamberg Schweinfurt 03.05.
263240 2:45,00 Wagner, Daniel 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Teisendorf 02.08.
263451 2:45,08 Mertin, Jannik 1999 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 04.05.
260247 2:48,41 Wenzel, Erik 1999 LuT Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 30.04.
267310 2:48,59 Lory, Pius 1999 SC Bad Kohlgrub Pocking 14.05.
263375 2:49,89 Lampoltshammer, Rainer 1999 TuS Alztal Garching Waldkraiburg 11.05.
266777 2:51,21 Finster, Henri 1999 TSV Burghaslach Neuendettelsau 11.07.
263143 2:52,71 Reichart, Michael 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 03.10.
261305 2:53,33 Eichinger, Martin 1999 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Pocking 06.06.
266895 2:56,19 Roß, Patrick 1999 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 04.05.

263653 2:57,02 Holböck, Jonas 1999 SFR Zeilarn Hauzenberg 06.07.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 2:44,19 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 -- TSV Bobingen
Bayerische Bestleistung: 2:29,53 Bauschinger, René 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 25.06.2000

261909 2:46,34 Weißhaar, Thaddäus 1999 DJK Friedberg Horgau 06.08.
257630 2:48,26 Stettner, Michael Andreas 1999 LG Würm Athletik Horgau 06.08.
266664 2:54,56 Weinert, Markus 1999 LG Passau Passau 21.05.
264914 2:55,72 Feuerer, Maxi 1999 1. FC Passau Passau 21.05.
266403 2:55,86 Stadler, David 1999 SV Schwindegg Wasserburg 01.05.
259034 2:57,04 Wildfeuer, Johannes 1999 SLC Kirchberg Ingolstadt 19.06.
259735 2:58,97 Sikora, Christopher 1999 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Veitsbronn 21.05.
264014 3:01,28 Ladwig, Christopher 1999 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Vilsbiburg 01.05.
263126 3:03,09 Hillebrand, Quirin 1999 TG 61 Landshut Vilsbiburg 01.05.
260439 3:03,71 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Ingolstadt 25.05.

266825 3:03,76 Sandner, Lukas 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Herzogenaurach 22.06.
262961 3:09,69 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Oberasbach 25.05.
262277 3:10,08 Pleier, Kilian 1999 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Vilsbiburg 01.05.
263164 3:10,43 Santjer, Justus 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 25.05.
260343 3:13,32 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
265835 3:17,79 Mödl, Elias 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Herzogenaurach 22.06.
262468 3:18,03 Gerland, Clemens 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Herzogenaurach 22.06.
259716 3:18,90 Vogt, Nicolas-Philipp 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Herzogenaurach 22.06.
260394 3:19,29 Fehlner, Matthias 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
260217 3:20,77 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Regensburg 27.07.

260510 3:21,51 Wagenbrenner, Marcel 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 21.09.
266821 3:23,45 Schneider, Lukas 1999 TG 61 Landshut Vilsbiburg 01.05.
268596 3:25,43 Aumueller, Johannes 2000 TV Emmering Germering 19.07.
266437 3:27,11 Bittner, Paul 1999 TG 61 Landshut Vilsbiburg 01.05.
262186 3:29,47 Riedel, Jonas 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Herzogenaurach 22.06.
263282 3:29,67 Büchl, Valentin 1999 Kirchheimer SC Ingolstadt 25.05.
263012 3:31,08 Poell, Jonas 1999 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 27.07.
263945 3:32,18 Sterz, Dominik 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
258910 3:32,50 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
263174 3:32,75 Schmölz, Sebastian 1999 SFR Zeilarn Hammelburg 21.09.

260713 3:37,75 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Herzogenaurach 22.06.
259910 3:48,59 Mayer, Johannes 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Ingolstadt 25.05.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 6:10,69 Merker, Johannes 1998 -- LG Team Isartal
Bayerische Bestleistung: 5:50,31 Bauschinger, Rene 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 12.08.2000

261834 6:14,38 Masi, Valentino 1999 LG Hof Regensburg 17.05.
257630 6:21,07 Stettner, Michael Andreas 1999 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 17.05.
263856 6:24,42 Räth, Ulrich 1999 DJK Weiden Regensburg 17.05.
260071 6:30,26 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg Gilching 17.05.
262418 6:33,39 Kaiser, Julian 1999 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Mönchengladbach 06.07.
259034 6:35,15 Wildfeuer, Johannes 1999 SLC Kirchberg Regensburg 17.05.
264914 6:36,34 Feuerer, Maxi 1999 1. FC Passau Regensburg 17.05.
261773 6:39,05 Burger, Hannes 1999 Läuferclub Buchendorf Karlsfeld 21.05.
262277 6:40,64 Pleier, Kilian 1999 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Regensburg 17.05.
259735 6:45,32 Sikora, Christopher 1999 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Eckental 01.06.

260485 6:46,64 Leppelsack, Arne 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Freising 07.06.
262922 6:52,20 Schwientek, Marco 1999 TV Mallersdorf Herzogenaurach 22.06.
268317 6:54,93 Franz, Jonathan 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 17.05.
265994 6:55,20 Okito, Kevin 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Kitzingen 17.05.
268165 6:59,52 Krelina, Benedikt 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 17.05.
260618 7:00,15 Päsold, Dominik 1999 TSV Burghaslach Herzogenaurach 22.06.
261149 7:03,48 Scheungrab, Jonas 1999 Sportverein Schöllnach Herzogenaurach 22.06.
260439 7:03,75 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Gilching 17.05.
262816 7:07,52 Heiland, Julius 1999 TSV Marktoberdorf Horgau 10.05.
264089 7:08,27 Schmid, Noah 1999 SC Vöhringen Horgau 10.05.

263631 7:11,85 Bierlein, Jonas 1999 TSV Burghaslach Dinkelsbühl 18.05.
265894 7:17,82 Kempinger, Samuel 1999 LG Augsburg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
266825 7:18,54 Sandner, Lukas 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Gilching 17.05.
265243 7:20,69 Müller, Sebastian 1999 TSV Ottobrunn Freising 07.06.
262162 7:21,77 Skugor, Daniel 1999 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Eggenfelden 03.05.
265014 7:25,80 Pyhrr, Jonas 1999 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Gilching 17.05.
261049 7:26,48 Wohlgemuth, Joshua 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 17.05.
264674 7:27,01 Plum, Jonas 1999 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Dinkelsbühl 18.05.
268384 7:27,54 Delitz, Marcel 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 07.06.
260791 7:28,36 Gerhard, Michael 1999 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Herzogenaurach 22.06.

259716 7:33,48 Vogt, Nicolas-Philipp 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Gilching 17.05.
267982 7:38,63 Reichl, Lukas 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 21.05.
266437 7:42,23 Bittner, Paul 1999 TG 61 Landshut Regensburg 17.05.
266033 7:43,18 Pförtner, Felix 1999 TSV Ottobrunn München 04.05.
259908 7:43,89 Teschner, Luis 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Gilching 17.05.
262730 7:44,95 Krönert, Tim 1999 TS Lichtenfels Hof 17.05.
259382 7:45,90 Birkelbach, Max 1999 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Kitzingen 17.05.
263174 8:02,60 Schmölz, Sebastian 1999 SFR Zeilarn Eggenfelden 03.05.
265995 8:04,06 Reischke, Niklas 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Kitzingen 17.05.
260919 8:17,44 Koch, Moritz 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 07.06.

262472 8:21,40 Scholz, Niklas 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Gilching 17.05.
265140 8:27,65 Wendling, Daniel 1999 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Gilching 17.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 9:36,81 Wenisch, Tim 1998 -- TSV Dietmannsried
Bayerische Bestleistung: 8:49,6 Dauer, Marc 1971 -- TSV Gräfelfing 28.09.1986

261834 9:17,37 Masi, Valentino 1999 LG Hof Köln 16.08.
260071 9:19,56 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg Köln 16.08.
257630 9:38,62 Stettner, Michael Andreas 1999 LG Würm Athletik Köln 16.08.
264014 9:46,84 Ladwig, Christopher 1999 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Plattling 01.06.
259034 10:21,41 Wildfeuer, Johannes 1999 SLC Kirchberg Plattling 01.06.
266664 10:21,84 Weinert, Markus 1999 LG Passau Pocking 05.04.
258801 10:29,1 Heller, Tobias 1999 TSV Dinkelsbühl Ellwangen / WÜ 16.10.
264116 10:30,96 Thöming, Jakob 1999 TV Wasserlos Regensburg 19.07.
263609 10:51,54 Farnlucher, Yannic 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 01.07.
264914 10:55,36 Feuerer, Maxi 1999 1. FC Passau Pocking 05.04.

267888 11:30,13 Gleissl, Sebastian 1999 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 12.04.
264678 11:36,0 Ehrmann, Nico 1999 TSV Burgbernheim Emskirchen 27.09.
261049 11:37,16 Wohlgemuth, Joshua 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 25.06.
264336 11:41,25 Roth, Maximilian 1999 WSV Otterskirchen Pocking 05.04.
259856 11:45,9 Kleibel, Lucas 1999 Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim Prien 07.05.
266777 12:59,74 Finster, Henri 1999 TSV Burghaslach Veitsbronn 21.05.
5 km Str.
Bestl. 2013: 18:09 Topitsch, Christian 1998 -- TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön
Bayerische Bestleistung: 15:51 Pfalzgraf, Denis 1981 -- TSV Ostheim v.d. Rhön 20.10.1996

264116 17:43 Thöming, Jakob 1999 TV Wasserlos Rodenbach / HE 04.10.
264014 17:59 Ladwig, Christopher 1999 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Geiselhöring 27.04.
266403 19:10 Stadler, David 1999 SV Schwindegg Mettenheim 18.05.
258801 19:43 Heller, Tobias 1999 TSV Dinkelsbühl Hockenheim / BA 01.11.
262277 22:03 Pleier, Kilian 1999 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Geiselhöring 27.04.
80 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2013: 10,67 Walschburger, Paul 1998 -- LAZ Kreis Günzburg
Bayerische Bestleistung: 10,41 Soller, Tobias 1984 -- SV Obertraubling 8.08.1999

261053 11,26 -1,0 Bastian, Yannick 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Köln / NO 17.08.
261069 11,30 +0,2 Müller, Christoph 1999 TV Strössendorf Regensburg 19.07.
260031 11,35 +0,2 Haimerl, Luis 1999 TuS Geretsried Regensburg 19.07.
259400 11,54 +0,2 Hintz, Niklas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 19.07.
260069 11,61 +0,2 Pestisha, Albin 1999 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 19.07.
261464 11,73 -0,6 Langer, Louis 1999 TSG Füssen Kempten 31.05.
262730 11,81 +0,2 Krönert, Tim 1999 TS Lichtenfels Regensburg 19.07.
260916 11,83 +0,3 Sixt, Hannes 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 29.05.
259716 12,00 +0,8 Vogt, Nicolas-Philipp 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Regensburg 19.07.
262058 12,05 +0,3 Kaserer, Claudio 1999 LG Würm Athletik Gilching 17.05.

263282 12,08 +0,3 Büchl, Valentin 1999 Kirchheimer SC Erding 29.05.
261792 12,09 +1,6 Leibbrand, Oliver 1999 LG Bamberg Hof 17.05.
268165 12,09 +0,8 Krelina, Benedikt 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Regensburg 19.07.
263164 12,20 +0,7 Santjer, Justus 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 20.07.
261926 12,21 +0,0 Spiegl, Florian 1999 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Eckental 28.09.
260485 12,22 +0,0 Leppelsack, Arne 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Aichach 26.07.
262202 12,23 -0,1 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Regensburg 19.07.
265014 12,25 +0,0 Pyhrr, Jonas 1999 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Gilching 17.05.
264219 12,26 -1,6 Baumgartl, Christian 1999 LG Bamberg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
257927 12,28 +0,0 Gottlöber, Leon 1999 TSV Haar Gilching 17.05.

262418 12,29 -0,6 Kaiser, Julian 1999 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Mönchengladbach 06.07.
260354 12,30 +0,0 Vaerst, Justus 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 31.05.
265994 12,31 +0,0 Okito, Kevin 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Hösbach 31.05.
262385 12,34 +0,2 Karpf, Christopher 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Dinkelsbühl 18.05.
261791 12,34 +0,7 Düsel, Samuel 1999 LG Bamberg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
263689 12,42 -0,5 Limbeck, Maximilian 1999 LG Bayerwald Plattling 31.05.
260439 12,42 -0,5 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Herzogenaurach 22.06.
261149 12,43 -2,0 Scheungrab, Jonas 1999 Sportverein Schöllnach Hauzenberg 06.07.
262961 12,50 +1,0 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Burglengenfeld 17.05.
262441 12,51 +0,7 Lang, Tim 1999 VfR Burggrumbach Herzogenaurach 22.06.

262318 12,55 -0,3 Schiedermair, Tamo 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Regensburg 19.07.
259898 12,60 +0,0 Halbig, Vinzent 1999 TuS Bad Aibling Erding 29.05.
260618 12,61 +0,6 Päsold, Dominik 1999 TSV Burghaslach Dinkelsbühl 18.05.
263047 12,63 +0,7 Pfeiffer, Leopold 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
265894 12,64 +0,1 Kempinger, Samuel 1999 LG Augsburg Augsburg 06.07.
261050 12,66 +0,0 Balling, Simon 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 17.05.
262922 12,70 +0,7 Schwientek, Marco 1999 TV Mallersdorf Herzogenaurach 22.06.
264123 12,75 -0,6 Gruber, Felix 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Ergoldsbach 10.05.
261049 12,77 +0,2 Wohlgemuth, Joshua 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 28.09.
260323 12,87 +0,2 Moßburger, Manuel 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Herzogenaurach 22.06.

260486 12,88 +0,1 Brandstetter, Benno 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Hebertshausen 10.05.
260043 12,90 +0,8 Hipf, Thomas 1999 LG Chiemgau-Süd Bad Endorf 12.07.
260919 12,94 +0,7 Koch, Moritz 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Herzogenaurach 22.06.
260279 12,95 +0,0 Mueller, Paul-Otto 1999 TuS Aschaffenburg-Damm Hösbach 31.05.
260217 13,00 +0,8 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 12.07.
261945 13,10 +0,5 Riedl, Nico 1999 TSV Katzwang 05 Eckental 01.06.
264674 13,12 +0,7 Plum, Jonas 1999 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Herzogenaurach 22.06.
260394 13,13 +0,0 Fehlner, Matthias 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
259735 13,14 +0,9 Sikora, Christopher 1999 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Eckental 01.06.
262186 13,15 -0,4 Riedel, Jonas 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Ingolstadt 25.05.

266001 13,23 +0,8 Gigla, Philipp 1999 SV Bruckmühl Bad Endorf 12.07.
266807 13,29 +0,1 Schmitt, Clemens 1999 TSV Münnerstadt Kitzingen 17.05.
260791 13,30 +0,7 Gerhard, Michael 1999 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Herzogenaurach 22.06.
260668 13,30 -0,1 Huber, Jonas 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Wendelstein 26.07.
266825 13,35 +0,6 Sandner, Lukas 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Herzogenaurach 22.06.
265997 13,41 +0,0 Markstädter, Paul 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Kitzingen 17.05.
268317 13,46 +0,7 Franz, Jonathan 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
262277 13,48 -0,5 Pleier, Kilian 1999 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Plattling 31.05.
261818 13,50 -0,5 Gösswein, Mario 1999 LG Forchheim Hof 05.07.
266033 13,54 +0,0 Pförtner, Felix 1999 TSV Ottobrunn Erding 29.05.

260713 13,56 +0,6 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Herzogenaurach 22.06.
264174 13,65 +1,0 Zitzmann, Julius 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 17.05.
262816 13,66 -0,1 Heiland, Julius 1999 TSV Marktoberdorf Horgau 10.05.
259910 13,68 +0,0 Mayer, Johannes 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Erding 29.05.
265993 13,71 +0,0 Menig, Moritz 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Hösbach 31.05.
262468 13,74 +0,0 Gerland, Clemens 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Gilching 17.05.
260343 13,82 +1,3 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 17.05.
260510 13,85 -1,1 Wagenbrenner, Marcel 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Mainz / RH 07.06.
265835 13,86 +0,6 Mödl, Elias 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Herzogenaurach 22.06.
263012 13,92 +0,0 Poell, Jonas 1999 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 27.07.

261944 13,94 +0,3 Godehardt, Bjoern 1999 TSV Katzwang 05 Katzwang 01.05.
265243 14,01 -1,1 Müller, Sebastian 1999 TSV Ottobrunn München 05.07.
263741 14,12 +0,0 Herrmann, Lukas 1999 TSV Wiggensbach Horgau 10.05.
262162 14,16 -0,5 Skugor, Daniel 1999 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Eggenfelden 03.05.
259899 14,24 +0,1 Lerche, Simon 1999 TuS Bad Aibling Freising 07.06.
265910 14,35 -0,2 Heigl, Markus 1999 LG Bayerwald Eggenfelden 03.05.
265140 14,46 +0,1 Wendling, Daniel 1999 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Bad Endorf 12.07.
259402 14,47 +0,7 Gribl, Damian 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Herzogenaurach 22.06.
265992 14,55 +0,0 Christ, Nico 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Kitzingen 17.05.
267220 14,75 +0,0 Keller, Sebastian 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 04.05.

260613 14,81 +0,7 Ittlinger, Christoph 1999 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
265995 14,83 +1,1 Reischke, Niklas 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Kitzingen 17.05.
263631 14,95 +0,6 Bierlein, Jonas 1999 TSV Burghaslach Dinkelsbühl 18.05.
261929 15,02 +0,0 von Schwartzenberg, Philipp 1999 LG Augsburg Horgau 10.05.
263599 15,08 -0,2 Appel, Christof 1999 TV Freyung Eggenfelden 03.05.
260071 15,09 +0,0 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg Gilching 17.05.
263964 15,09 +0,1 Huber, Thomas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 07.06.
259908 15,31 +0,0 Teschner, Luis 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Gilching 17.05.
260910 15,55 +0,1 Klammer, Kevin 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Dinkelsbühl 18.05.
268031 15,86 +0,0 Steinbach, Jasper 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Kitzingen 17.05.

265911 15,89 -0,2 Treimer, Lorenz 1999 LG Bayerwald Eggenfelden 03.05.
264089 16,04 -1,8 Schmid, Noah 1999 SC Vöhringen Horgau 10.05.
263945 16,05 +0,0 Sterz, Dominik 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
268384 16,10 +0,1 Delitz, Marcel 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 07.06.
258910 16,11 +0,2 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
265912 16,17 -0,2 Becker, Leonard 1999 LG Bayerwald Eggenfelden 03.05.
262898 16,18 +1,3 Landgraf, Lucas 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 17.05.
263653 16,22 -2,0 Holböck, Jonas 1999 SFR Zeilarn Hauzenberg 06.07.
263174 16,28 +0,0 Schmölz, Sebastian 1999 SFR Zeilarn Hammelburg 21.09.
262472 16,37 +0,0 Scholz, Niklas 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Gilching 17.05.
300 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2013: 42,55 Ivanov, Kaloyan 1998 -- LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Bayerische Bestleistung: 40,27 Novotny, Benjamin 1987 -- LG Altmühl-Jura 20.07.2002

261464 44,19 Langer, Louis 1999 TSG Füssen Regensburg 20.07.
265994 44,42 Okito, Kevin 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Regensburg 20.07.
261149 44,57 Scheungrab, Jonas 1999 Sportverein Schöllnach Regensburg 20.07.
264531 45,03 Oezbaykondu, Benedikt 1999 SV DJK Taufkirchen Regensburg 20.07.
265894 45,58 Kempinger, Samuel 1999 LG Augsburg München 31.05.
260618 46,34 Päsold, Dominik 1999 TSV Burghaslach Erlangen 25.06.
257630 46,64 Stettner, Michael Andreas 1999 LG Würm Athletik München 31.05.
264116 47,90 Thöming, Jakob 1999 TV Wasserlos Stockstadt 13.05.
260394 49,20 Fehlner, Matthias 1999 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
263351 49,30 Roßmanith, Simon 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 25.05.

261818 49,80 Gösswein, Mario 1999 LG Forchheim Forchheim 09.05.
265582 50,83 Böck, Hendrik 1999 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
261819 52,81 Gundermann, Clemens 2000 LG Forchheim Forchheim 09.05.
3000 m Bahngehen
Bayerische Bestleistung: 14:30,6 Daschner, Norbert 1963 -- LAV Hersbruck 7.10.1978

266681 19:59,8 Wickhoff, Nicolas 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.04.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2013: 1,86 Walschburger, Paul 1998 -- LAZ Kreis Günzburg
Bayerische Bestleistung: 2,08 Pichler, Claus 1960 -- SV Ruhpolding 14.09.1975

258204 2,00 Mihota, Lucas 1999 SB DJK Rosenheim Regensburg 19.07.
267877 1,86 Reichenberger, Stefan 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Regensburg 19.07.
261053 1,79 Bastian, Yannick 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Augsburg 02.08.
261050 1,77 Balling, Simon 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Regensburg 19.07.
261791 1,77 Düsel, Samuel 1999 LG Bamberg Regensburg 19.07.
262042 1,76 Lang, Julius 1999 LG Bamberg Ingolstadt 15.07.
262385 1,74 Karpf, Christopher 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Regensburg 19.07.
257927 1,74 Gottlöber, Leon 1999 TSV Haar Regensburg 19.07.
259898 1,74 Halbig, Vinzent 1999 TuS Bad Aibling Regensburg 19.07.
262677 1,71 Freitag, Maximilian 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Regensburg 19.07.

263047 1,70 Pfeiffer, Leopold 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Augsburg 06.07.
260439 1,68 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Ingolstadt 24.05.
260354 1,68 Vaerst, Justus 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 31.05.
261149 1,68 Scheungrab, Jonas 1999 Sportverein Schöllnach Bogen 28.06.
260916 1,67 Sixt, Hannes 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Ergoldsbach 10.05.
261069 1,66 Müller, Christoph 1999 TV Strössendorf Bad Staffelstein 08.06.
260394 1,66 Fehlner, Matthias 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07.
260618 1,65 Päsold, Dominik 1999 TSV Burghaslach Eschenbach 01.05.
261792 1,65 Leibbrand, Oliver 1999 LG Bamberg Hof 05.07.
262468 1,64 Gerland, Clemens 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Gilching 17.05.

263282 1,64 Büchl, Valentin 1999 Kirchheimer SC Ingolstadt 24.05.
260343 1,64 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 31.05.
263144 1,64 Baufeld, Niklas 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Augsburg 03.06.
262058 1,64 Kaserer, Claudio 1999 LG Würm Athletik Herzogenaurach 21.06.
259400 1,64 Hintz, Niklas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Herzogenaurach 22.06.
260486 1,64 Brandstetter, Benno 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Markt Schwaben 28.06.
264219 1,64 Baumgartl, Christian 1999 LG Bamberg Bamberg 25.07.
259716 1,63 Vogt, Nicolas-Philipp 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Waldkraiburg 11.05.
262730 1,62 Krönert, Tim 1999 TS Lichtenfels Leutershausen 31.05.
262318 1,61 Schiedermair, Tamo 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Herzogenaurach 22.06.

260713 1,60 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Ingolstadt 24.05.
262265 1,60 Trinkaus, Valentin 1999 TV Türkheim Ingolstadt 15.07.
261464 1,60 Langer, Louis 1999 TSG Füssen Aichach 26.07.
259735 1,59 Sikora, Christopher 1999 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Dinkelsbühl 18.05.
264151 1,59 Dollinger, Marco 1999 TV Wallersdorf Plattling 31.05.
258738 1,58 Heid, Lukas 1999 TSV Münnerstadt Rottershausen 20.07.
261926 1,58 Spiegl, Florian 1999 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Herzogenaurach 20.09.
265997 1,56 Markstädter, Paul 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Kitzingen 17.05.
268031 1,56 Steinbach, Jasper 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Hösbach 31.05.
263689 1,56 Limbeck, Maximilian 1999 LG Bayerwald Plattling 31.05.

261893 1,56 Massari, Lino 1999 LG Augsburg Augsburg 06.07.
260791 1,56 Gerhard, Michael 1999 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hammelburg 20.09.
264731 1,56 Vitt, Kilian 1999 SV Germering München 21.09.
265604 1,55 Maurer, Henri 1999 TSV Schondorf Kirchheim 03.05.
266609 1,55 Weidler, Manuel 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Ergoldsbach 10.05.
263525 1,55 Hangel, Jonas 1999 TSV Oberreitnau Lindenberg 17.05.
262186 1,55 Riedel, Jonas 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Herzogenaurach 21.06.
260217 1,55 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Wasserburg 28.09.
265835 1,54 Mödl, Elias 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Wasserburg 01.05.
266001 1,54 Gigla, Philipp 1999 SV Bruckmühl Wasserburg 01.05.

260069 1,54 Pestisha, Albin 1999 TSV Penzberg München 04.05.
261572 1,54 Gehring, Anton 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg Landshut 23.05.
268624 1,54 Sächerl, Marco 1999 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 26.07.
263164 1,53 Santjer, Justus 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 25.05.
267520 1,53 Koppelmann, Tim 1999 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hösbach 31.05.
266807 1,53 Schmitt, Clemens 1999 TSV Münnerstadt Hammelburg 20.09.
262961 1,52 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Schwandorf 03.05.
264837 1,52 Sinz, Benjamin 1999 LG Westallgäu Lindenberg 17.05.
259402 1,52 Gribl, Damian 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 07.06.
261305 1,51 Eichinger, Martin 1999 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Ruhstorf 10.05.

262837 1,51 Feichtner, Simon 1999 TSV Marktl Waldkraiburg 11.05.
262202 1,51 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 27.09.
259616 1,50 Kropf, Filip 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Bamberg 31.05.
261945 1,50 Riedl, Nico 1999 TSV Katzwang 05 Wendelstein 26.07.
262441 1,49 Lang, Tim 1999 VfR Burggrumbach Herzogenaurach 22.06.
265912 1,49 Becker, Leonard 1999 LG Bayerwald Bogen 28.06.
263692 1,49 Walter, Jakob 1999 LG Bayerwald Bogen 28.06.
263519 1,48 Schwarz, Niklas 1999 DJK Memmingen Memmingen 03.05.
263741 1,48 Herrmann, Lukas 1999 TSV Wiggensbach Kaufbeuren 19.07.
263228 1,48 Czisch, Sebastian 1999 TSV Illertissen Kaufbeuren 19.07.

261818 1,48 Gösswein, Mario 1999 LG Forchheim Bamberg 25.07.
265199 1,48 Dürrschmidt, Andreas 1999 TSV Friedberg Aichach 26.07.
263131 1,46 Maier, Simon 1999 TG 61 Landshut Ergoldsbach 10.05.
266825 1,46 Sandner, Lukas 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Herzogenaurach 21.06.
265910 1,46 Heigl, Markus 1999 LG Bayerwald Bogen 28.06.
266583 1,46 Hartauer, Patrick 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 05.07.
265993 1,45 Menig, Moritz 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Hösbach 31.05.
260664 1,45 Moosner, Matthias 1999 DJK-SF Reichenberg Passau 23.07.
258910 1,45 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 26.07.
263945 1,45 Sterz, Dominik 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07.

262162 1,45 Skugor, Daniel 1999 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Eggenfelden 26.07.
261929 1,44 von Schwartzenberg, Philipp 1999 LG Augsburg Horgau 10.05.
264803 1,44 Zimmermann, Torben 1999 LG Augsburg Neusäß 31.05.
265140 1,44 Wendling, Daniel 1999 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Bad Endorf 12.07.
260667 1,44 Pruschowitz, Niklas 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Georgensgmünd 19.07.
265029 1,44 Hajek, Roman 1999 VfL Buchloe Kaufbeuren 19.07.
262240 1,43 Ertelt, Patrick 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Ergoldsbach 10.05.
263012 1,42 Poell, Jonas 1999 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 17.05.
260910 1,41 Klammer, Kevin 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Wendelstein 20.09.
259382 1,41 Birkelbach, Max 1999 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Hammelburg 20.09.

262898 1,40 Landgraf, Lucas 1999 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 03.05.
260725 1,40 Heurich, Jan 1999 LG Haßberge Haßfurt 10.05.
260510 1,40 Wagenbrenner, Marcel 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 17.05.
267964 1,40 Kabisch, Eric 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Neusäß 31.05.
263731 1,40 Enaholo, Osemundiamhen 1999 TV Glaishammer Nürnberg Zirndorf 12.07.
263351 1,40 Roßmanith, Simon 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Krumbach 02.08.
267888 1,39 Gleissl, Sebastian 1999 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 26.07.
263174 1,39 Schmölz, Sebastian 1999 SFR Zeilarn Eggenfelden 26.07.
259899 1,38 Lerche, Simon 1999 TuS Bad Aibling München 04.05.
265992 1,36 Christ, Nico 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Kitzingen 17.05.

263311 1,36 Herrmann, Felix 1999 LG Donau-Ries Neusäß 31.05.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2013: 4,20 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 -- TSV Bobingen
Bayerische Bestleistung: 4,35 Wollert, Artur 1994 -- LAZ Kreis Würzburg 25.07.2009

260343 3,50 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Augsburg 02.08.
260217 3,50 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Augsburg 02.08.
260353 3,10 Grau, Robert 1999 TSV 1860 Ansbach Oberasbach 27.06.
263917 3,00 Kupsch, Florian 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Regensburg 20.07.
260725 2,90 Heurich, Jan 1999 LG Haßberge Höchberg 21.05.
259910 2,90 Mayer, Johannes 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Erding 29.05.
261926 2,90 Spiegl, Florian 1999 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Regensburg 20.07.
257927 2,90 Gottlöber, Leon 1999 TSV Haar Regensburg 20.07.
262961 2,81 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Regensburg 06.06.
260713 2,80 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Ingolstadt 25.05.

262186 2,80 Riedel, Jonas 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Ingolstadt 25.05.
260439 2,70 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 29.05.
265894 2,66 Kempinger, Samuel 1999 LG Augsburg Gräfelfing 14.09.
265447 2,65 Schaepen, Tobias 1999 SV Germering Gräfelfing 21.06.
260664 2,61 Moosner, Matthias 1999 DJK-SF Reichenberg Regensburg 06.06.
264731 2,56 Vitt, Kilian 1999 SV Germering Gräfelfing 14.09.
265835 2,50 Mödl, Elias 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Ingolstadt 25.05.
263282 2,40 Büchl, Valentin 1999 Kirchheimer SC Ingolstadt 25.05.
262058 2,40 Kaserer, Claudio 1999 LG Würm Athletik Erding 29.05.
266825 2,40 Sandner, Lukas 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Herzogenaurach 22.06.

260394 2,30 Fehlner, Matthias 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
261801 2,22 Hitzelberger, Daniel 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 26.07.
262468 2,20 Gerland, Clemens 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 29.05.
259716 2,20 Vogt, Nicolas-Philipp 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Herzogenaurach 22.06.
263164 2,00 Santjer, Justus 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 24.05.
258910 1,91 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 06.06.
263945 1,80 Sterz, Dominik 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
260510 1,80 Wagenbrenner, Marcel 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 21.09.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2013: 6,67 Dausch, Timo 1998 -- TV Wallersdorf
Bayerische Bestleistung: 7,12 Kellner, Peter 1964 -- ASV Veitsbronn/Siegelsdorf 30.06.1979

260069 6,07 +0,5 Pestisha, Albin 1999 TSV Penzberg Augsburg 02.08.
261069 5,96 +0,0 Müller, Christoph 1999 TV Strössendorf Eschenbach 01.05.
260618 5,94 -1,0 Päsold, Dominik 1999 TSV Burghaslach Wendelstein 26.07.
264151 5,87 +0,0 Dollinger, Marco 1999 TV Wallersdorf Plattling 31.05.
262779 5,78 +0,0 Pfeffer, Martin 1999 LG Bayerwald Plattling 31.05.
262730 5,77 +0,4 Krönert, Tim 1999 TS Lichtenfels Hirschaid 29.07.
260791 5,77 +0,1 Gerhard, Michael 1999 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hammelburg 20.09.
261572 5,75 +0,0 Gehring, Anton 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg Garching 20.09.
267877 5,74 -0,5 Reichenberger, Stefan 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Regensburg 20.07.
261053 5,71 +0,1 Bastian, Yannick 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 17.05.

265604 5,69 +0,4 Maurer, Henri 1999 TSV Schondorf Erding 29.05.
261792 5,67 +0,6 Leibbrand, Oliver 1999 LG Bamberg Hirschaid 29.07.
261791 5,65 -0,7 Düsel, Samuel 1999 LG Bamberg Forchheim 24.05.
262418 5,65 +0,0 Kaiser, Julian 1999 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 26.07.
260031 5,64 +0,4 Haimerl, Luis 1999 TuS Geretsried Markt Schwaben 28.06.
260713 5,62 +1,0 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Gilching 17.05.
262922 5,62 +0,5 Schwientek, Marco 1999 TV Mallersdorf Plattling 31.05.
264219 5,62 +0,2 Baumgartl, Christian 1999 LG Bamberg Berlin / BE 22.09.
260439 5,61 +0,3 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 19.06.
268165 5,60 +0,1 Krelina, Benedikt 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 17.05.

262845 5,59 +0,1 Gühlein, Hendrik 1999 TG Kitzingen Schweinfurt 03.05.
260354 5,58 -0,3 Vaerst, Justus 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 31.05.
266001 5,58 -0,2 Gigla, Philipp 1999 SV Bruckmühl Bad Endorf 12.07.
261576 5,57 -0,6 Maulberger, Andreas 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
265957 5,55 +0,0 Pallini, Luca 1999 LG Erlangen Eschenbach 01.05.
263164 5,51 -3,5 Santjer, Justus 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Wendelstein 26.07.
261149 5,49 +0,3 Scheungrab, Jonas 1999 Sportverein Schöllnach Plattling 31.05.
262058 5,48 -0,3 Kaserer, Claudio 1999 LG Würm Athletik Gilching 17.05.
260916 5,45 +0,6 Sixt, Hannes 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Gilching 17.05.
264174 5,45 +0,0 Zitzmann, Julius 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 31.05.

259716 5,43 +0,0 Vogt, Nicolas-Philipp 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 29.05.
262202 5,41 +0,0 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Regensburg 31.05.
262961 5,40 -1,9 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Ergoldsbach 10.05.
261050 5,36 +0,1 Balling, Simon 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 17.05.
263047 5,36 +0,9 Pfeiffer, Leopold 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Neusäß 31.05.
262186 5,34 -1,6 Riedel, Jonas 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Gilching 17.05.
259400 5,33 +0,1 Hintz, Niklas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Wasserburg 01.05.
260486 5,33 +0,0 Brandstetter, Benno 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen 27.09.
262318 5,32 -0,1 Schiedermair, Tamo 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Höchstadt 30.07.
264123 5,31 -0,2 Gruber, Felix 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Dinkelsbühl 18.05.

262816 5,30 +0,0 Heiland, Julius 1999 TSV Marktoberdorf Kempten 31.05.
265736 5,30 +0,0 Kraft, Johannes 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 26.07.
266092 5,29 +0,9 Zeltner, Elias 1999 SpVgg Ahorn Hof 05.07.
261926 5,29 +0,0 Spiegl, Florian 1999 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Herzogenaurach 20.09.
260932 5,26 +0,2 Raith, Maximilian 1999 VfL Landshut-Achdorf Vilsbiburg 28.06.
260583 5,25 +0,4 Wölfle, Konstantin 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 05.07.
265894 5,24 +0,0 Kempinger, Samuel 1999 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 21.09.
259735 5,23 +0,0 Sikora, Christopher 1999 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Eckental 01.06.
265199 5,22 +0,0 Dürrschmidt, Andreas 1999 TSV Friedberg Aichach 26.07.
266825 5,20 -0,8 Sandner, Lukas 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Bad Endorf 12.07.

263692 5,19 -0,1 Walter, Jakob 1999 LG Bayerwald Bad Kötzting 01.08.
260485 5,16 +0,0 Leppelsack, Arne 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Bad Endorf 12.07.
267964 5,15 +1,6 Kabisch, Eric 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Augsburg 06.07.
262385 5,14 -0,3 Karpf, Christopher 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Dinkelsbühl 18.05.
268624 5,14 +0,0 Sächerl, Marco 1999 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 26.07.
261624 5,13 +0,0 Weis, Luca 1999 TV Bürgstadt Hösbach 31.05.
262468 5,13 +0,4 Gerland, Clemens 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Herzogenaurach 21.06.
260217 5,11 +0,0 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 12.07.
266807 5,11 +0,1 Schmitt, Clemens 1999 TSV Münnerstadt Hammelburg 20.09.
263282 5,10 +0,6 Büchl, Valentin 1999 Kirchheimer SC Ingolstadt 24.05.

260394 5,10 +0,0 Fehlner, Matthias 1999 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 04.10.
257927 5,08 -0,1 Gottlöber, Leon 1999 TSV Haar Gilching 17.05.
258738 5,08 +0,1 Heid, Lukas 1999 TSV Münnerstadt Hammelburg 20.09.
263228 5,07 +1,1 Czisch, Sebastian 1999 TSV Illertissen Aulendorf / WÜ 27.09.
261893 5,06 +0,0 Massari, Lino 1999 LG Augsburg Augsburg 03.06.
265014 5,05 +0,2 Pyhrr, Jonas 1999 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Erding 29.05.
268664 5,05 -0,4 Gangdorfer, Maximilian 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 05.07.
264731 5,05 +1,6 Vitt, Kilian 1999 SV Germering Germering 19.07.
263143 5,05 +0,0 Reichart, Michael 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 03.10.
259402 5,03 +0,0 Gribl, Damian 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Wasserburg 01.05.

264733 5,02 +0,0 Kistner, Leon 1999 LG Sempt Wasserburg 01.05.
261344 5,01 +0,0 Müller, Manuel 1999 LG Westallgäu Lindenberg 28.06.
259898 5,00 -0,2 Halbig, Vinzent 1999 TuS Bad Aibling Erding 29.05.
264950 4,99 -2,5 Naaß, Alexander 1999 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Wendelstein 26.07.
259616 4,98 -1,4 Kropf, Filip 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Forchheim 24.05.
263144 4,98 +0,0 Baufeld, Niklas 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 03.10.
260487 4,97 -0,1 Brandstetter, Lukas 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen 27.09.
262837 4,96 +0,0 Feichtner, Simon 1999 TSV Marktl Wasserburg 01.05.
260919 4,96 -1,0 Koch, Moritz 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Herzogenaurach 22.06.
264674 4,95 -1,4 Plum, Jonas 1999 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Haßfurt 10.05.

260043 4,94 +0,4 Hipf, Thomas 1999 LG Chiemgau-Süd Bad Endorf 12.07.
260510 4,94 +0,2 Wagenbrenner, Marcel 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 20.09.
268317 4,93 +0,3 Franz, Jonathan 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
267980 4,93 +0,3 Heimering, Tim 1999 LG Kreis Dachau München 05.07.
265992 4,92 +0,0 Christ, Nico 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Kitzingen 17.05.
259382 4,92 -0,8 Birkelbach, Max 1999 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Kitzingen 17.05.
261049 4,92 +0,1 Wohlgemuth, Joshua 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Herzogenaurach 22.06.
263731 4,92 -1,4 Enaholo, Osemundiamhen 1999 TV Glaishammer Nürnberg Eckental 28.09.
265835 4,90 +1,2 Mödl, Elias 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Ingolstadt 24.05.
263100 4,90 +0,0 Raab, Tobias 1999 TSV 1861 Mainburg Plattling 31.05.

263451 4,89 +0,0 Mertin, Jannik 1999 LG Donau-Ries Gersthofen 17.05.
259910 4,88 +1,0 Mayer, Johannes 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Ingolstadt 24.05.
260343 4,88 -0,2 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07.
262277 4,86 +0,5 Pleier, Kilian 1999 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Eggenfelden 03.05.
265994 4,86 +0,0 Okito, Kevin 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 03.05.
259899 4,86 +0,3 Lerche, Simon 1999 TuS Bad Aibling Freising 07.06.
263741 4,86 +0,4 Herrmann, Lukas 1999 TSV Wiggensbach Kaufbeuren 19.07.
266403 4,85 +0,3 Stadler, David 1999 SV Schwindegg Wasserburg 01.05.
261818 4,85 +0,0 Gösswein, Mario 1999 LG Forchheim Ebermannstadt 03.05.
263689 4,83 -1,1 Limbeck, Maximilian 1999 LG Bayerwald Ingolstadt 24.05.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2013: 12,99 Dausch, Timo 1998 -- TV Wallersdorf
Bayerische Bestleistung: 14,86 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 -- TSV Bad Kissingen 6.08.2011

261069 12,55 +1,3 Müller, Christoph 1999 TV Strössendorf Regensburg 19.07.
260618 12,40 -0,2 Päsold, Dominik 1999 TSV Burghaslach Köln / NO 17.08.
262779 12,29 +0,0 Pfeffer, Martin 1999 LG Bayerwald Garching 20.09.
266001 11,54 +0,0 Gigla, Philipp 1999 SV Bruckmühl Erding 29.05.
261149 11,28 +1,6 Scheungrab, Jonas 1999 Sportverein Schöllnach Regensburg 19.07.
262922 11,12 +1,1 Schwientek, Marco 1999 TV Mallersdorf Regensburg 19.07.
263886 10,89 -0,9 Gruber, Dominik 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 26.07.
261049 10,85 -0,4 Wohlgemuth, Joshua 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 28.09.
260486 10,70 +0,0 Brandstetter, Benno 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Ingolstadt 24.05.
260394 10,60 +1,4 Fehlner, Matthias 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.07.

260487 9,92 +0,0 Brandstetter, Lukas 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Markt Schwaben 28.06.
260510 9,86 +0,0 Wagenbrenner, Marcel 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 01.06.
260343 9,27 +0,2 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 31.05.
265582 8,14 +0,0 Böck, Hendrik 1999 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2013: 15,50 Walschburger, Paul 1998 -- LAZ Kreis Günzburg
Bayerische Bestleistung: 18,00 Grüner, Kai 1991 -- UAC Kulmbach 1.10.2006

260353 15,27 Grau, Robert 1999 TSV 1860 Ansbach Garching 20.09.
257278 15,18 Gleixner, Christoph Claud 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Regensburg 20.07.
263964 14,09 Huber, Thomas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Augsburg 02.08.
261344 14,00 Müller, Manuel 1999 LG Westallgäu Augsburg 02.08.
261053 13,89 Bastian, Yannick 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Mönchengladbach 06.07.
262058 13,11 Kaserer, Claudio 1999 LG Würm Athletik Germering 03.05.
261153 13,10 Kraus, Adrian 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Regensburg 20.07.
265794 13,06 Petz, Sebastian 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 31.05.
266001 12,81 Gigla, Philipp 1999 SV Bruckmühl Zorneding 26.04.
263282 12,75 Büchl, Valentin 1999 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 20.09.

262961 12,74 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Herzogenaurach 21.06.
260323 12,74 Moßburger, Manuel 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 30.07.
260069 12,66 Pestisha, Albin 1999 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 20.07.
264219 12,58 Baumgartl, Christian 1999 LG Bamberg Berlin / BE 22.09.
268295 12,23 Mueller, Manuel 1999 TV Bad Brückenau Ramsthal 06.07.
263047 12,16 Pfeiffer, Leopold 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 21.09.
260629 12,10 Schweiger, David 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Bad Reichenhall 03.10.
258204 11,99 Mihota, Lucas 1999 SB DJK Rosenheim Wasserburg 01.05.
262441 11,94 Lang, Tim 1999 VfR Burggrumbach Hösbach 31.05.
260713 11,88 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Ingolstadt 24.05.

263917 11,77 Kupsch, Florian 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Zuchering 11.10.
260932 11,72 Raith, Maximilian 1999 VfL Landshut-Achdorf Vilsbiburg 28.06.
262186 11,71 Riedel, Jonas 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Erding 29.05.
259400 11,69 Hintz, Niklas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Wasserburg 01.05.
264962 11,51 Herbst, Raphael 1999 ATS Kulmbach Stadtsteinach 27.07.
259735 11,25 Sikora, Christopher 1999 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Eckental 28.09.
265911 11,23 Treimer, Lorenz 1999 LG Bayerwald Bad Kötzting 01.08.
265957 11,19 Pallini, Luca 1999 LG Erlangen Eckental 28.09.
260909 11,14 Eberler, Paul 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Eckental 28.09.
261572 11,08 Gehring, Anton 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg Vilsbiburg 28.06.

261899 11,03 Schardt, Patrick 1999 LG Hof Hof 05.07.
263689 10,99 Limbeck, Maximilian 1999 LG Bayerwald Bogen 28.06.
261893 10,92 Massari, Lino 1999 LG Augsburg Neusäß 31.05.
260618 10,91 Päsold, Dominik 1999 TSV Burghaslach Burghaslach 06.07.
264837 10,79 Sinz, Benjamin 1999 LG Westallgäu Lindenberg 28.06.
260439 10,75 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Ingolstadt 24.05.
266825 10,73 Sandner, Lukas 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Pocking 06.06.
265835 10,72 Mödl, Elias 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Herzogenaurach 21.06.
265736 10,68 Kraft, Johannes 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 26.07.
263599 10,60 Appel, Christof 1999 TV Freyung Hauzenberg 06.07.

261264 10,59 Vorholt, Can 1999 LuT Aschaffenburg Elsenfeld 06.06.
264089 10,58 Schmid, Noah 1999 SC Vöhringen Lindenberg 28.06.
260043 10,58 Hipf, Thomas 1999 LG Chiemgau-Süd Hauham 26.07.
259716 10,53 Vogt, Nicolas-Philipp 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Zorneding 27.07.
260872 10,51 Nistler, Felix 1999 LG Bayerwald Bogen 28.06.
264674 10,30 Plum, Jonas 1999 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Eckental 28.09.
265912 10,24 Becker, Leonard 1999 LG Bayerwald Bogen 28.06.
266807 10,16 Schmitt, Clemens 1999 TSV Münnerstadt Kitzingen 17.05.
259898 10,09 Halbig, Vinzent 1999 TuS Bad Aibling Bad Aibling 28.07.
265199 10,04 Dürrschmidt, Andreas 1999 TSV Friedberg Aichach 26.07.

263741 10,04 Herrmann, Lukas 1999 TSV Wiggensbach Aulendorf / WÜ 27.09.
257927 10,00 Gottlöber, Leon 1999 TSV Haar Zorneding 26.04.
262468 9,96 Gerland, Clemens 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Zorneding 26.04.
259910 9,88 Mayer, Johannes 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Ingolstadt 24.05.
260910 9,88 Klammer, Kevin 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Gunzenhausen 03.10.
264092 9,87 Wermbter, Florian 1999 ATS Kulmbach Schönwald 06.09.
262202 9,85 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 27.09.
261149 9,82 Scheungrab, Jonas 1999 Sportverein Schöllnach Landshut 23.05.
263100 9,78 Raab, Tobias 1999 TSV 1861 Mainburg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
261926 9,78 Spiegl, Florian 1999 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Oberasbach 24.05.

259899 9,66 Lerche, Simon 1999 TuS Bad Aibling Bad Aibling 28.07.
263525 9,60 Hangel, Jonas 1999 TSV Oberreitnau Lindenberg 17.05.
260217 9,54 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Wasserburg 28.09.
264961 9,50 Stenglein, Hans 1999 ATS Kulmbach Ingolstadt 18.10.
260791 9,40 Gerhard, Michael 1999 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hammelburg 20.09.
266528 9,34 Hußl, Christoph 1999 LG Chiemgau-Süd Teisendorf 02.08.
263164 9,32 Santjer, Justus 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 24.05.
264123 9,30 Gruber, Felix 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 26.04.
261624 9,30 Weis, Luca 1999 TV Bürgstadt Hösbach 31.05.
265508 9,27 Stimmel, Maximilian 1999 LG Kaufbeuren Kempten 31.05.

262372 9,27 Futschik, Lukas 1999 LG Neu-Ulm Erbach / WÜ 02.07.
263692 9,15 Walter, Jakob 1999 LG Bayerwald Bad Kötzting 01.08.
261305 9,04 Eichinger, Martin 1999 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Pocking 14.05.
265894 9,01 Kempinger, Samuel 1999 LG Augsburg Augsburg 27.04.
267980 9,00 Heimering, Tim 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Dachau 26.05.
261626 8,91 Schmitt, Samuel 1999 TV Bürgstadt Hösbach 31.05.
262162 8,89 Skugor, Daniel 1999 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Ruhstorf 10.05.
267633 8,87 Wallenwein, Dominik 1999 LG Haßberge Haßfurt 10.05.
263160 8,86 Stojakovic, Marco 1999 LG Augsburg Augsburg 27.04.
264738 8,79 Schuy, Maximilian 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Krailling 29.06.

267229 8,78 Hofmann, Max 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Eschenbach 04.10.
260343 8,76 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07.
263012 8,72 Poell, Jonas 1999 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 26.07.
261929 8,72 von Schwartzenberg, Philipp 1999 LG Augsburg Rehling 05.09.
262774 8,66 Hummel, Niels 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Forchheim 24.05.
267964 8,62 Kabisch, Eric 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 03.10.
268624 8,60 Sächerl, Marco 1999 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 26.07.
260613 8,58 Ittlinger, Christoph 1999 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
261791 8,56 Düsel, Samuel 1999 LG Bamberg Ebermannstadt 03.05.
263240 8,55 Wagner, Daniel 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Teisendorf 02.08.

264803 8,52 Zimmermann, Torben 1999 LG Augsburg Neusäß 31.05.
260510 8,50 Wagenbrenner, Marcel 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 20.09.
264585 8,49 Höhn, Moritz 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Hebertshausen 10.05.
258910 8,47 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 31.05.
260693 8,43 Berg, Benjamin 1999 TV Planegg-Krailling Krailling 29.06.
268664 8,39 Gangdorfer, Maximilian 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 26.07.
260667 8,33 Pruschowitz, Niklas 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Georgensgmünd 19.07.
262029 8,28 Bäumler, Tobias 1999 TB Weiden Weiden 05.07.
263228 8,15 Czisch, Sebastian 1999 TSV Illertissen Kaufbeuren 19.07.
268606 8,04 Lepp, Rene 1999 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Wendelstein 26.07.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2013: 47,44 Harlinghausen, Sven 1998 -- DJK Memmingen
Bayerische Bestleistung: 66,72 Werner, Patrick 1986 -- TG Würzburg 20.05.2001

261053 48,08 Bastian, Yannick 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 03.05.
260353 46,35 Grau, Robert 1999 TSV 1860 Ansbach Gunzenhausen 03.10.
257278 45,46 Gleixner, Christoph Claud 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Regensburg 20.07.
263964 43,01 Huber, Thomas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 05.10.
263917 42,15 Kupsch, Florian 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Erding 29.05.
262058 41,42 Kaserer, Claudio 1999 LG Würm Athletik Erding 29.05.
260323 40,12 Moßburger, Manuel 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 29.05.
264219 39,29 Baumgartl, Christian 1999 LG Bamberg Hof 05.07.
262202 38,84 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Regensburg 31.05.
261153 37,84 Kraus, Adrian 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Regensburg 20.07.

266681 36,88 Wickhoff, Nicolas 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Wiesau 26.01.
260439 36,87 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Ingolstadt 25.05.
261344 36,41 Müller, Manuel 1999 LG Westallgäu Aulendorf / WÜ 27.09.
264837 36,23 Sinz, Benjamin 1999 LG Westallgäu Aulendorf / WÜ 27.09.
264123 35,98 Gruber, Felix 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 26.04.
260043 34,91 Hipf, Thomas 1999 LG Chiemgau-Süd Herzogenaurach 22.06.
260069 33,18 Pestisha, Albin 1999 TSV Penzberg Mönchengladbach 06.07.
257927 33,04 Gottlöber, Leon 1999 TSV Haar Zorneding 26.04.
262186 32,86 Riedel, Jonas 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Herzogenaurach 22.06.
263282 32,68 Büchl, Valentin 1999 Kirchheimer SC Erding 29.05.

262961 32,46 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Herzogenaurach 22.06.
260909 32,44 Eberler, Paul 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Gunzenhausen 03.10.
263741 32,15 Herrmann, Lukas 1999 TSV Wiggensbach Aichach 26.07.
260713 32,03 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Zorneding 26.04.
263599 31,48 Appel, Christof 1999 TV Freyung Eggenfelden 03.05.
262029 30,72 Bäumler, Tobias 1999 TB Weiden Erding 29.05.
262468 30,28 Gerland, Clemens 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Herzogenaurach 22.06.
268295 29,93 Mueller, Manuel 1999 TV Bad Brückenau Ramsthal 06.07.
260872 29,90 Nistler, Felix 1999 LG Bayerwald Plattling 31.05.
262774 28,63 Hummel, Niels 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 05.07.

263100 28,16 Raab, Tobias 1999 TSV 1861 Mainburg Plattling 31.05.
266001 28,03 Gigla, Philipp 1999 SV Bruckmühl Bad Endorf 12.07.
265835 27,66 Mödl, Elias 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Herzogenaurach 22.06.
260343 27,21 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.04.
259716 27,20 Vogt, Nicolas-Philipp 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Herzogenaurach 22.06.
266825 27,04 Sandner, Lukas 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Pocking 06.06.
260910 26,93 Klammer, Kevin 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Schwarzenbruck 22.06.
259910 26,76 Mayer, Johannes 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 27.04.
261264 26,76 Vorholt, Can 1999 LuT Aschaffenburg Elsenfeld 06.06.
260510 26,36 Wagenbrenner, Marcel 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 06.04.

265500 26,04 Grafberger, Chris 1999 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.05.
260693 25,88 Berg, Benjamin 1999 TV Planegg-Krailling Erding 29.05.
261929 25,49 von Schwartzenberg, Philipp 1999 LG Augsburg Rehling 05.09.
267964 25,04 Kabisch, Eric 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Schwabmünchen 01.05.
260217 24,51 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Waldkraiburg 11.05.
264962 24,41 Herbst, Raphael 1999 ATS Kulmbach Schönwald 06.09.
265029 24,18 Hajek, Roman 1999 VfL Buchloe Memmingen 03.05.
258910 24,06 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 31.05.
265911 23,51 Treimer, Lorenz 1999 LG Bayerwald Plattling 31.05.
262162 23,10 Skugor, Daniel 1999 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Pocking 14.05.

263945 23,04 Sterz, Dominik 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.04.
262975 22,88 Ecker, Korbinian 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Ergoldsbach 10.05.
263174 22,60 Schmölz, Sebastian 1999 SFR Zeilarn Hammelburg 21.09.
264174 22,17 Zitzmann, Julius 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 17.05.
262898 21,98 Landgraf, Lucas 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 31.05.
263692 21,48 Walter, Jakob 1999 LG Bayerwald Plattling 31.05.
263164 21,41 Santjer, Justus 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 20.07.
265910 20,98 Heigl, Markus 1999 LG Bayerwald Eggenfelden 03.05.
264092 20,48 Wermbter, Florian 1999 ATS Kulmbach Schönwald 06.09.
264961 19,06 Stenglein, Hans 1999 ATS Kulmbach Wiesau 26.04.

260394 18,80 Fehlner, Matthias 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
265912 18,48 Becker, Leonard 1999 LG Bayerwald Eggenfelden 03.05.
263012 18,32 Poell, Jonas 1999 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 27.07.
263375 17,12 Lampoltshammer, Rainer 1999 TuS Alztal Garching Vilsbiburg 01.05.
263126 15,71 Hillebrand, Quirin 1999 TG 61 Landshut Ergoldsbach 10.05.
264625 14,69 Böttcher, Finn 1999 TSV Münnerstadt Bad Kissingen 10.05.
265140 12,40 Wendling, Daniel 1999 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Rosenheim 13.09.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2013: 63,78 Ueth, Pius 1998 -- TV Hindelang
Bayerische Bestleistung: 70,20 Staudacher Jun., Sebastian 1994 -- SV Achenmühle 20.09.2009

257278 68,37 Gleixner, Christoph Claud 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Frankisch-Crumbach / HE 07.06.
261287 60,62 Karg, Klemens 1999 TV Hindelang Garching 20.09.
264413 51,93 Zäch, Michael 1999 SV Achenmühle Dissen / NI 27.09.
264092 51,07 Wermbter, Florian 1999 ATS Kulmbach Regensburg 20.07.
264961 46,16 Stenglein, Hans 1999 ATS Kulmbach Ingolstadt 18.10.
264962 45,29 Herbst, Raphael 1999 ATS Kulmbach Ingolstadt 18.10.
258789 34,84 Schober, Sebastian 1999 SV Achenmühle Augsburg 13.09.
263917 33,15 Kupsch, Florian 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Zuchering 11.10.
263375 29,83 Lampoltshammer, Rainer 1999 TuS Alztal Garching Augsburg 13.09.
260909 29,53 Eberler, Paul 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Moosach 15.08.

266384 26,30 Haberstock, Sebastian 1999 TV Hindelang Zuchering 10.05.
260343 15,39 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 26.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2013: 54,36 Mueller, Felix 1998 -- LAG Schwandorf
Bayerische Bestleistung: 60,95 Wollmann, Benjamin 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 16.09.2000

262730 53,14 Krönert, Tim 1999 TS Lichtenfels Regensburg 19.07.
260353 50,17 Grau, Robert 1999 TSV 1860 Ansbach Eckental 28.09.
260629 50,16 Schweiger, David 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Bad Reichenhall 03.10.
257927 47,74 Gottlöber, Leon 1999 TSV Haar Regensburg 19.07.
259899 47,44 Lerche, Simon 1999 TuS Bad Aibling Regensburg 19.07.
261929 47,28 von Schwartzenberg, Philipp 1999 LG Augsburg Augsburg 03.08.
262468 45,70 Gerland, Clemens 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Herzogenaurach 22.06.
262058 45,64 Kaserer, Claudio 1999 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 19.07.
258204 45,63 Mihota, Lucas 1999 SB DJK Rosenheim Erding 29.05.
263282 44,84 Büchl, Valentin 1999 Kirchheimer SC Regensburg 19.07.

263964 43,76 Huber, Thomas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Zuchering 26.04.
262186 42,53 Riedel, Jonas 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen München 21.09.
262318 42,17 Schiedermair, Tamo 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Eckental 28.09.
260486 41,00 Brandstetter, Benno 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Hebertshausen 10.05.
263100 40,92 Raab, Tobias 1999 TSV 1861 Mainburg Regensburg 19.07.
260713 38,62 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Bad Endorf 12.07.
260919 38,41 Koch, Moritz 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 29.05.
260916 37,84 Sixt, Hannes 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Herzogenaurach 22.06.
262385 37,27 Karpf, Christopher 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Herzogenaurach 22.06.
261572 36,77 Gehring, Anton 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg Vilsbiburg 28.06.

257278 36,56 Gleixner, Christoph Claud 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hohenstein / HE 13.06.
263047 36,37 Pfeiffer, Leopold 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Horgau 10.05.
262441 36,36 Lang, Tim 1999 VfR Burggrumbach Herzogenaurach 22.06.
260439 36,32 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Herzogenaurach 22.06.
263164 36,17 Santjer, Justus 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 22.06.
263599 35,98 Appel, Christof 1999 TV Freyung Hauzenberg 06.07.
263525 35,61 Hangel, Jonas 1999 TSV Oberreitnau Memmingen 03.05.
263689 35,16 Limbeck, Maximilian 1999 LG Bayerwald Bogen 28.06.
260343 35,05 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.04.
264123 34,75 Gruber, Felix 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 26.04.

260910 34,56 Klammer, Kevin 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Schweinfurt 19.10.
260909 34,52 Eberler, Paul 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Hof 05.07.
262961 34,44 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Herzogenaurach 22.06.
261264 34,19 Vorholt, Can 1999 LuT Aschaffenburg Elsenfeld 06.06.
262774 33,27 Hummel, Niels 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Forchheim 24.05.
260932 33,26 Raith, Maximilian 1999 VfL Landshut-Achdorf Vilsbiburg 28.06.
259400 32,94 Hintz, Niklas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 07.06.
265911 32,73 Treimer, Lorenz 1999 LG Bayerwald Plattling 31.05.
260043 32,68 Hipf, Thomas 1999 LG Chiemgau-Süd Hauham 26.07.
260510 32,59 Wagenbrenner, Marcel 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 06.04.

260354 32,51 Vaerst, Justus 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
261576 32,45 Maulberger, Andreas 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg Vilsbiburg 03.10.
262816 32,24 Heiland, Julius 1999 TSV Marktoberdorf Aichach 26.07.
261899 31,93 Schardt, Patrick 1999 LG Hof Hof 05.07.
265835 31,68 Mödl, Elias 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Ingolstadt 25.05.
263945 31,65 Sterz, Dominik 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
261149 31,60 Scheungrab, Jonas 1999 Sportverein Schöllnach Eggenfelden 03.05.
260485 31,32 Leppelsack, Arne 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Erding 29.05.
268295 31,30 Mueller, Manuel 1999 TV Bad Brückenau Ramsthal 06.07.
259910 31,18 Mayer, Johannes 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Ingolstadt 25.05.

263741 31,04 Herrmann, Lukas 1999 TSV Wiggensbach Kempten 31.05.
259716 31,01 Vogt, Nicolas-Philipp 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Zorneding 26.04.
261926 30,90 Spiegl, Florian 1999 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Dinkelsbühl 18.05.
259898 30,66 Halbig, Vinzent 1999 TuS Bad Aibling München 04.05.
262202 30,42 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Wiesau 26.04.
261791 30,39 Düsel, Samuel 1999 LG Bamberg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
261792 30,30 Leibbrand, Oliver 1999 LG Bamberg Forchheim 24.05.
261153 30,28 Kraus, Adrian 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 05.07.
266825 30,19 Sandner, Lukas 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Herzogenaurach 22.06.
260487 30,07 Brandstetter, Lukas 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen 27.09.

264219 29,99 Baumgartl, Christian 1999 LG Bamberg Hof 05.07.
260618 29,56 Päsold, Dominik 1999 TSV Burghaslach Langenzenn 31.05.
261893 29,45 Massari, Lino 1999 LG Augsburg Augsburg 27.04.
259402 29,39 Gribl, Damian 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 07.06.
258801 29,28 Heller, Tobias 1999 TSV Dinkelsbühl Leutershausen 05.04.
263174 29,12 Schmölz, Sebastian 1999 SFR Zeilarn Hammelburg 21.09.
260664 29,05 Moosner, Matthias 1999 DJK-SF Reichenberg Plattling 31.05.
259735 29,00 Sikora, Christopher 1999 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Dinkelsbühl 18.05.
260069 28,60 Pestisha, Albin 1999 TSV Penzberg München 04.05.
263160 28,28 Stojakovic, Marco 1999 LG Augsburg Augsburg 27.04.

265736 28,10 Kraft, Johannes 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.05.
262162 27,90 Skugor, Daniel 1999 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Pocking 14.05.
266777 27,70 Finster, Henri 1999 TSV Burghaslach Langenzenn 31.05.
266498 27,63 Pistor, Simon 1999 LG Würm Athletik München 02.05.
261050 27,57 Balling, Simon 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
261801 27,38 Hitzelberger, Daniel 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 06.07.
260217 27,10 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 27.04.
266001 26,85 Gigla, Philipp 1999 SV Bruckmühl Zorneding 26.04.
262418 26,50 Kaiser, Julian 1999 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 06.08.
265910 26,27 Heigl, Markus 1999 LG Bayerwald Bogen 28.06.

268606 26,20 Lepp, Rene 1999 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Wendelstein 26.07.
261305 25,65 Eichinger, Martin 1999 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Pocking 14.05.
267848 25,60 Pfundmayr, Patrick 1999 SV Untermeitingen Augsburg 06.07.
268639 25,43 Krenzler, Fritz 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 27.09.
262898 25,25 Landgraf, Lucas 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.04.
267911 24,97 Thomann, Ole 1999 TSV Oberreitnau Memmingen 03.05.
260617 24,88 Antoni, Levin 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Freising 11.04.
260693 24,64 Berg, Benjamin 1999 TV Planegg-Krailling Erding 29.05.
262975 24,44 Ecker, Korbinian 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 27.04.
258910 24,17 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 12.04.

261945 24,07 Riedl, Nico 1999 TSV Katzwang 05 Eckental 01.06.
265912 23,88 Becker, Leonard 1999 LG Bayerwald Bogen 28.06.
262042 23,60 Lang, Julius 1999 LG Bamberg Forchheim 24.05.
263375 23,30 Lampoltshammer, Rainer 1999 TuS Alztal Garching Burgkirchen 03.05.
265894 22,77 Kempinger, Samuel 1999 LG Augsburg Augsburg 27.04.
264585 21,88 Höhn, Moritz 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Hebertshausen 10.05.
265029 21,88 Hajek, Roman 1999 VfL Buchloe Kempten 31.05.
263012 21,00 Poell, Jonas 1999 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 17.05.
260394 20,59 Fehlner, Matthias 1999 SWC Regensburg Freising 07.06.
265993 20,04 Menig, Moritz 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Kitzingen 17.05.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2013: 73,50 Arle, Michael 1998 -- TSV Burghaslach
Bayerische Bestleistung: 90,50 Zipprich, Andreas 1989 -- LAZ Obernburg.-Miltenberg 3.10.2004

262730 73,00 Krönert, Tim 1999 TS Lichtenfels Hof 17.05.
268165 70,00 Krelina, Benedikt 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
263964 69,50 Huber, Thomas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 06.07.
267964 64,00 Kabisch, Eric 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Rehling 05.09.
266825 60,50 Sandner, Lukas 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Bad Endorf 12.07.
260439 60,00 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Gilching 17.05.
260323 59,50 Moßburger, Manuel 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Neufahrn 06.07.
259716 58,50 Vogt, Nicolas-Philipp 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Gilching 17.05.
264089 57,50 Schmid, Noah 1999 SC Vöhringen Horgau 10.05.
261929 57,50 von Schwartzenberg, Philipp 1999 LG Augsburg Rehling 05.09.

262816 55,50 Heiland, Julius 1999 TSV Marktoberdorf Horgau 10.05.
260485 55,50 Leppelsack, Arne 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Gilching 17.05.
260618 55,50 Päsold, Dominik 1999 TSV Burghaslach Dinkelsbühl 18.05.
261149 55,00 Scheungrab, Jonas 1999 Sportverein Schöllnach Herzogenaurach 22.06.
260919 54,50 Koch, Moritz 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 07.06.
264612 54,00 Dietsch, Felix 1999 TSV Burghaslach Ipsheim 04.05.
265367 54,00 Brandl, Simon 1999 TSV Bad Kissingen Ingolstadt 15.07.
259735 53,50 Sikora, Christopher 1999 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Herzogenaurach 22.06.
265894 50,50 Kempinger, Samuel 1999 LG Augsburg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
262418 49,00 Kaiser, Julian 1999 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 10.05.

260791 49,00 Gerhard, Michael 1999 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Kitzingen 17.05.
259908 49,00 Teschner, Luis 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Gilching 17.05.
266777 48,50 Finster, Henri 1999 TSV Burghaslach Ipsheim 04.05.
265014 48,00 Pyhrr, Jonas 1999 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Gilching 17.05.
264674 47,50 Plum, Jonas 1999 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Herzogenaurach 22.06.
260910 47,00 Klammer, Kevin 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 26.04.
262162 47,00 Skugor, Daniel 1999 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Eggenfelden 03.05.
259382 47,00 Birkelbach, Max 1999 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Kitzingen 17.05.
264123 46,00 Gruber, Felix 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 26.04.
261049 45,50 Wohlgemuth, Joshua 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 17.05.

266033 44,50 Pförtner, Felix 1999 TSV Ottobrunn München 04.05.
262922 44,50 Schwientek, Marco 1999 TV Mallersdorf Herzogenaurach 22.06.
263174 43,50 Schmölz, Sebastian 1999 SFR Zeilarn Eggenfelden 03.05.
265994 42,00 Okito, Kevin 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Kitzingen 17.05.
268384 40,50 Delitz, Marcel 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 06.07.
260617 39,00 Antoni, Levin 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Freising 11.04.
265243 38,50 Müller, Sebastian 1999 TSV Ottobrunn Freising 07.06.
263631 37,50 Bierlein, Jonas 1999 TSV Burghaslach Dinkelsbühl 18.05.
260071 37,00 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg Gilching 17.05.
268317 35,00 Franz, Jonathan 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 17.05.

262277 34,50 Pleier, Kilian 1999 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Eggenfelden 03.05.
265140 34,00 Wendling, Daniel 1999 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Gilching 17.05.
262472 27,50 Scholz, Niklas 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Gilching 17.05.
265995 23,50 Reischke, Niklas 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Kitzingen 17.05.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
Bestl. 2013: 2.469 Walschburger, Paul 1998 -- LAZ Kreis Günzburg
Bayerische Bestleistung: 2.506 Heiß, Andreas 1971 -- LAG Mittlere Isar 3.08.1985

261572 2.147 Gehring, Anton 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg Landshut 23.05.
11,83(+0,0)-5,59-10,41-1,54
260791 2.101 Gerhard, Michael 1999 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hammelburg 20.09.
12,12(+0,0)-5,77(+0,1)-9,40-1,56
259716 2.079 Vogt, Nicolas-Philipp 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Zorneding 27.07.
12,36(-0,3)-5,40-10,53-1,54
263047 2.073 Pfeiffer, Leopold 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Krumbach 02.08.
12,90(-0,8)-5,24(+0,3)-11,24-1,60
261149 2.072 Scheungrab, Jonas 1999 Sportverein Schöllnach Landshut 23.05.
12,68(+0,0)-5,63-9,82-1,60
260618 2.048 Päsold, Dominik 1999 TSV Burghaslach Ipsheim 04.05.
12,6-5,27-10,57-1,59
261791 1.984 Düsel, Samuel 1999 LG Bamberg Ebermannstadt 03.05.
12,69(-0,9)-5,16(+0,0)-8,56-1,63
268624 1.975 Sächerl, Marco 1999 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 26.07.
12,30(+1,1)-5,14(+0,0)-8,60-1,54
262202 1.949 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 27.09.
12,91(+0,0)-5,04(+0,0)-9,85-1,51
263741 1.924 Herrmann, Lukas 1999 TSV Wiggensbach Kaufbeuren 19.07.
12,70(-0,4)-4,86(+0,4)-9,60-1,48

261344 1.921 Müller, Manuel 1999 LG Westallgäu Lindenberg 17.05.
13,31(-2,1)-4,92(+0,0)-12,50-1,34
261893 1.908 Massari, Lino 1999 LG Augsburg Neusäß 31.05.
13,57(+0,1)-4,90(+1,2)-10,92-1,48
264837 1.881 Sinz, Benjamin 1999 LG Westallgäu Lindenberg 17.05.
13,40(-2,1)-4,82(+1,3)-9,66-1,52
260343 1.880 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07.
13,31(+0,0)-4,88(-0,2)-8,76-1,57
263525 1.878 Hangel, Jonas 1999 TSV Oberreitnau Lindenberg 17.05.
13,20(-2,1)-4,51(+0,0)-9,60-1,55
258738 1.856 Heid, Lukas 1999 TSV Münnerstadt Rottershausen 20.07.
13,28(+0,0)-5,05(-0,7)-7,74-1,58
260394 1.852 Fehlner, Matthias 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07.
13,43(-0,2)-4,74(+0,3)-7,74-1,66
263012 1.841 Poell, Jonas 1999 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 26.07.
12,47(+1,1)-4,54(-1,6)-8,72-1,42
260217 1.807 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Regensburg 26.07.
13,41(+0,0)-4,80(-1,1)-8,86-1,45
263228 1.807 Czisch, Sebastian 1999 TSV Illertissen Kaufbeuren 19.07.
13,25(-0,4)-4,83(+1,1)-8,15-1,48

267964 1.801 Kabisch, Eric 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Neusäß 31.05.
12,89(+0,9)-5,00(+0,1)-7,91-1,40
261818 1.797 Gösswein, Mario 1999 LG Forchheim Ebermannstadt 03.05.
12,90(-0,9)-4,85(+0,0)-7,61-1,45
262162 1.785 Skugor, Daniel 1999 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Eggenfelden 26.07.
13,42(+0,0)-4,72(+0,0)-8,58-1,45
259910 1.763 Mayer, Johannes 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 26.04.
13,33(+1,2)-4,83(-0,8)-9,06-1,33
260510 1.752 Wagenbrenner, Marcel 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 20.09.
13,41(+0,0)-4,94(+0,2)-8,50-1,35
267520 1.747 Koppelmann, Tim 1999 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Seligenstadt / HE 10.05.
13,02(-0,1)-4,76(-0,8)-7,11-1,44
260667 1.746 Pruschowitz, Niklas 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Georgensgmünd 19.07.
13,44(-1,3)-4,53(+0,8)-8,33-1,44
259382 1.720 Birkelbach, Max 1999 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Hammelburg 20.09.
12,90(+0,0)-4,61(+0,1)-6,97-1,41
263945 1.718 Sterz, Dominik 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07.
13,11(+1,1)-4,46(+0,0)-7,21-1,45
264803 1.715 Zimmermann, Torben 1999 LG Augsburg Neusäß 31.05.
13,70(+0,9)-4,35(+1,6)-8,52-1,44

263731 1.712 Enaholo, Osemundiamhen 1999 TV Glaishammer Nürnberg Zirndorf 12.07.
12,81(+0,0)-4,48-7,05-1,40
263351 1.708 Roßmanith, Simon 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Krumbach 02.08.
13,16(-0,8)-4,47(-1,2)-7,61-1,40
260910 1.705 Klammer, Kevin 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Georgensgmünd 19.07.
13,63(-1,3)-4,35(+1,9)-8,85-1,38
261929 1.704 von Schwartzenberg, Philipp 1999 LG Augsburg Neusäß 31.05.
12,94(+0,9)-4,65(+1,4)-8,07-1,28
265029 1.643 Hajek, Roman 1999 VfL Buchloe Kaufbeuren 19.07.
14,06(-0,4)-4,35(+0,7)-7,60-1,44
259908 1.640 Teschner, Luis 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 26.04.
13,14(+1,2)-4,66(-0,4)-6,99-1,29
267888 1.631 Gleissl, Sebastian 1999 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 26.07.
13,49(+0,0)-4,48(+0,0)-6,70-1,39
263143 1.626 Reichart, Michael 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Neusäß 31.05.
13,09(+0,1)-4,38(+0,2)-6,91-1,32
263174 1.624 Schmölz, Sebastian 1999 SFR Zeilarn Hammelburg 20.09.
13,93(+0,0)-4,68(+0,1)-6,94-1,38
264625 1.613 Böttcher, Finn 1999 TSV Münnerstadt Rottershausen 20.07.
13,93(+0,0)-4,35(+0,0)-7,73-1,35

258910 1.602 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 26.07.
14,45(+1,1)-3,91(-1,6)-8,25-1,45
263311 1.602 Herrmann, Felix 1999 LG Donau-Ries Neusäß 31.05.
13,73(+0,9)-4,38(+0,4)-7,03-1,36
260909 1.547 Eberler, Paul 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 31.05.
15,01(+2,6)-4,00(+0,5)-9,51-1,29
260251 1.377 Schneider, Tammo 1999 LuT Aschaffenburg Kahl 13.07.
15,8-4,02-6,97-1,31
263144 1.292 Baufeld, Niklas 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Neusäß 31.05.
13,85(+0,0)-o.g.V.-7,17-1,60
9-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
Bestl. 2013: 5.397 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 -- TSV Bobingen
Bayerische Bestleistung: 5.397 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 -- TSV Bobingen 6.0707.07

260439 4.744 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Ingolstadt 24.05./
12,48(+0,5)-5,58(+0,6)-10,75-1,68-12,82(-0,4)/36,87-2,40-32,35-3:03,71 25.05.
262961 4.648 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Herzogenaurach 21.06./
12,22(+1,4)-5,23(-1,4)-12,74-1,52-12,66(-0,5)/32,46-2,50-34,44-3:21,28 22.06.
260713 4.540 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Herzogenaurach 21.06./
12,36(+1,4)-5,57(-1,5)-11,21-1,52-13,56(+0,6)/31,95-2,70-36,54-3:37,75 22.06.
263282 4.529 Büchl, Valentin 1999 Kirchheimer SC Ingolstadt 24.05./
12,80(+0,0)-5,10(+0,6)-10,73-1,64-12,21(-0,4)/26,20-2,40-42,99-3:29,67 25.05.
262186 4.462 Riedel, Jonas 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Herzogenaurach 21.06./
13,27(+0,4)-4,97(+0,0)-11,21-1,55-13,71(-0,5)/32,86-2,60-40,48-3:29,47 22.06.
259716 4.424 Vogt, Nicolas-Philipp 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Herzogenaurach 21.06./
12,18(+1,4)-5,30(+0,6)-9,84-1,61-12,93(-0,5)/27,20-2,20-28,50-3:18,90 22.06.
262468 4.386 Gerland, Clemens 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Herzogenaurach 21.06./
13,21(+0,4)-5,13(+0,4)-9,89-1,49-13,82(+0,6)/30,28-2,20-45,70-3:18,03 22.06.
260343 4.357 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07./
13,31(+0,0)-4,88(-0,2)-8,76-1,57-13,90(+0,0)/25,06-3,40-31,06-3:13,32 27.07.
265835 4.321 Mödl, Elias 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Herzogenaurach 21.06./
12,83(+0,6)-4,84(+0,0)-10,72-1,52-13,86(+0,6)/27,66-2,40-30,22-3:17,79 22.06.
266825 4.303 Sandner, Lukas 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Herzogenaurach 21.06./
12,68(+0,4)-4,72(-2,5)-10,09-1,46-13,35(+0,6)/23,48-2,40-30,19-3:03,76 22.06.

263164 4.254 Santjer, Justus 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 24.05./
12,68(+2,0)-5,11(+0,0)-9,32-1,53-12,64(-1,2)/20,11-2,00-32,24-3:10,43 25.05.
260217 4.191 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Regensburg 26.07./
13,41(+0,0)-4,80(-1,1)-8,86-1,45-13,12(+0,2)/23,49-3,20-25,26-3:20,77 27.07.
259910 3.973 Mayer, Johannes 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 26.04./
13,33(+1,2)-4,83(-0,8)-9,06-1,33-13,85(+2,2)/26,76-2,50-27,78-3:49,71 27.04.
260394 3.963 Fehlner, Matthias 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07./
13,43(-0,2)-4,74(+0,3)-7,74-1,66-13,13(+0,0)/18,80-2,30-17,16-3:19,29 27.07.
260510 3.934 Wagenbrenner, Marcel 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 20.09./
13,41(+0,0)-4,94(+0,2)-8,50-1,35-14,04(+0,0)/24,62-1,80-29,94-3:21,51 21.09.
263945 3.766 Sterz, Dominik 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07./
13,11(+1,1)-4,46(+0,0)-7,21-1,45-16,05(+0,0)/22,15-1,80-31,65-3:32,18 27.07.
258910 3.549 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 26.07./
14,45(+1,1)-3,91(-1,6)-8,25-1,45-16,11(+0,2)/19,69-1,90-22,74-3:32,50 27.07.
263012 3.476 Poell, Jonas 1999 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 26.07./
12,47(+1,1)-4,54(-1,6)-8,72-1,42-13,92(+0,0)/18,32-o.g.V.-19,46-3:31,08 27.07.
263174 3.316 Schmölz, Sebastian 1999 SFR Zeilarn Hammelburg 20.09./
13,93(+0,0)-4,68(+0,1)-6,94-1,38-16,28(+0,0)/22,60-o.g.V.-29,12-3:32,75 21.09.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)
Bestl. 2013: 2.984 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 -- LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen
Bayerische Bestleistung: 3.178 Fahrmeier, Franz 1985 -- LAG Mittlere Isar 12.08.2000

262730 2.837 Krönert, Tim 1999 TS Lichtenfels Mönchengladbach 06.07.
12,18(-0,6)-11,90(-2,5)-5,49(-0,3)-1,60-48,65
260916 2.776 Sixt, Hannes 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Herzogenaurach 22.06.
11,96(-1,1)-12,40(-3,3)-5,38(+0,0)-1,67-37,84
257927 2.755 Gottlöber, Leon 1999 TSV Haar Gilching 17.05.
12,43(-0,5)-12,28(+0,0)-5,08(-0,1)-1,72-41,16
262385 2.711 Karpf, Christopher 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Dinkelsbühl 18.05.
12,22(+0,7)-12,34(+0,2)-5,14(-0,3)-1,71-33,12
261791 2.693 Düsel, Samuel 1999 LG Bamberg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
12,31(-1,1)-12,34(+0,7)-5,33(-1,1)-1,70-30,39
260069 2.670 Pestisha, Albin 1999 TSV Penzberg München 04.05.
12,25(-0,2)-11,86(+0,0)-5,72-1,54-28,60
259400 2.619 Hintz, Niklas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 07.06.
12,51(+0,2)-11,72(+0,2)-5,09(-0,1)-1,52-32,94
260354 2.615 Vaerst, Justus 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 17.05.
12,90(+0,5)-12,41(+0,0)-5,33(+0,1)-1,64-31,51
263047 2.610 Pfeiffer, Leopold 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
12,74(+2,0)-12,63(+0,7)-5,15(+0,9)-1,61-34,73
260713 2.607 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Bad Endorf 12.07.
12,47(+2,3)-13,05(+2,3)-5,42(-0,6)-1,48-38,62

261149 2.606 Scheungrab, Jonas 1999 Sportverein Schöllnach Eggenfelden 03.05.
12,61(-0,6)-12,78(+0,0)-5,27(+0,8)-1,62-31,60
262318 2.604 Schiedermair, Tamo 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Herzogenaurach 22.06.
13,04(+2,0)-12,61(+0,7)-5,02(-0,4)-1,61-38,78
261792 2.598 Leibbrand, Oliver 1999 LG Bamberg Hof 17.05.
12,41(+1,8)-12,09(+1,6)-5,35(+1,3)-1,52-28,95
262441 2.594 Lang, Tim 1999 VfR Burggrumbach Herzogenaurach 22.06.
12,05(-1,1)-12,51(+0,7)-4,74(+1,0)-1,49-36,36
261050 2.550 Balling, Simon 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
12,73(+2,0)-12,74(+0,7)-4,64(-1,0)-1,73-27,57
259735 2.542 Sikora, Christopher 1999 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Dinkelsbühl 18.05.
12,35(+1,6)-13,16(+0,8)-4,95(-0,3)-1,59-29,00
262468 2.524 Gerland, Clemens 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Gilching 17.05.
13,46(-0,5)-13,74(+0,0)-4,57(+0,2)-1,64-44,61
263164 2.518 Santjer, Justus 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 22.06.
12,84(-1,1)-12,69(-3,3)-4,98(+0,9)-1,46-36,17
263689 2.517 Limbeck, Maximilian 1999 LG Bayerwald Herzogenaurach 22.06.
12,04(-1,1)-13,02(-3,3)-4,53(-2,1)-1,49-32,59
261926 2.510 Spiegl, Florian 1999 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Dinkelsbühl 18.05.
13,07(+0,6)-12,56(-0,5)-4,96(-0,2)-1,56-30,90

260486 2.485 Brandstetter, Benno 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Wolnzach 03.05.
13,87(-0,6)-13,23(+0,2)-5,21(+0,5)-1,52-39,60
259898 2.459 Halbig, Vinzent 1999 TuS Bad Aibling Herzogenaurach 22.06.
13,84(+2,0)-13,21(-3,3)-4,85(+0,5)-1,70-29,50
262186 2.427 Riedel, Jonas 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen München 04.05.
13,31(-0,2)-14,16(+0,0)-4,73-1,50-39,37
260343 2.416 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 17.05.
13,35(+1,0)-13,82(+1,3)-4,79(-0,3)-1,57-31,39
259402 2.370 Gribl, Damian 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 07.06.
13,21(+0,1)-14,57(+0,2)-4,95(+0,2)-1,52-29,39
261929 2.346 von Schwartzenberg, Philipp 1999 LG Augsburg Horgau 10.05.
13,52(+0,0)-15,02(+0,0)-4,51(+0,3)-1,44-42,81
265835 2.305 Mödl, Elias 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Gilching 17.05.
13,57(-0,5)-13,98(+0,0)-4,75(+0,4)-1,44-29,69
265997 2.286 Markstädter, Paul 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Kitzingen 17.05.
13,42(-0,8)-13,41(+0,0)-4,54(+0,6)-1,56-19,55
263012 2.282 Poell, Jonas 1999 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 17.05.
12,65(+0,4)-14,19(+1,3)-4,73(+0,0)-1,42-21,00
259899 2.276 Lerche, Simon 1999 TuS Bad Aibling Freising 07.06.
14,44(+0,2)-14,24(+0,1)-4,86(+0,3)-1,32-42,04

261945 2.268 Riedl, Nico 1999 TSV Katzwang 05 Eckental 01.06.
13,74(+0,3)-13,10(+0,5)-4,51(+0,0)-1,46-24,07
260394 2.242 Fehlner, Matthias 1999 SWC Regensburg Freising 07.06.
13,47(+0,1)-14,02(+0,1)-4,90(+0,6)-1,44-20,59
260510 2.229 Wagenbrenner, Marcel 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 17.05.
14,14(+0,0)-14,49(+0,4)-4,79(+0,2)-1,40-30,10
265992 2.151 Christ, Nico 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Kitzingen 17.05.
13,54(-0,8)-14,55(+0,0)-4,92(+0,0)-1,36-18,53
265993 2.145 Menig, Moritz 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Kitzingen 17.05.
14,07(+0,5)-14,18(+0,4)-4,55(+0,0)-1,44-20,04
267220 2.041 Keller, Sebastian 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 04.05.
13,78(-0,2)-14,75(+0,0)-4,11-1,34-19,89
268031 2.039 Steinbach, Jasper 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Kitzingen 17.05.
14,16(+0,5)-15,86(+0,0)-4,41(+0,5)-1,49-15,85
265140 2.029 Wendling, Daniel 1999 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Bad Endorf 12.07.
14,52(+2,3)-14,46(+0,1)-4,23(+0,3)-1,44-16,73
262898 1.960 Landgraf, Lucas 1999 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 17.05.
14,39(+1,0)-16,18(+1,3)-3,81(+0,4)-1,39-22,05
264625 1.924 Böttcher, Finn 1999 TSV Münnerstadt Kitzingen 17.05.
14,21(-0,8)-16,62(+0,4)-4,05(+1,1)-1,32-19,68
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
Bestl. 2013: 2.733 Dausch, Timo 1998 -- TV Wallersdorf
Bayerische Bestleistung: 2.916 Bauschinger, Rene 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 6.05.2000

268165 2.679 Krelina, Benedikt 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
12,02(+1,7)-12,03(+3,2)-5,41(+0,0)-70,00-7:07,71
262730 2.602 Krönert, Tim 1999 TS Lichtenfels Hof 17.05.
12,51(+1,9)-12,15(+1,7)-5,69(+1,0)-73,00-7:44,95
260618 2.598 Päsold, Dominik 1999 TSV Burghaslach Herzogenaurach 22.06.
12,39(+1,7)-12,24(+3,2)-5,73(-1,5)-55,00-7:00,15
262418 2.568 Kaiser, Julian 1999 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Mönchengladbach 06.07.
12,39(-0,6)-12,29(-0,6)-5,36(-0,6)-47,00-6:33,39
259735 2.561 Sikora, Christopher 1999 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Herzogenaurach 22.06.
12,23(+1,7)-12,42(+3,2)-5,20(+0,4)-53,50-6:51,82
260439 2.541 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Gilching 17.05.
12,56(+0,2)-13,16(+0,0)-5,59(-0,8)-60,00-7:03,75
259716 2.537 Vogt, Nicolas-Philipp 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Gilching 17.05.
12,16(+0,2)-12,37(+0,0)-5,35(+0,4)-58,50-7:33,48
260485 2.525 Leppelsack, Arne 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Bad Endorf 12.07.
12,74(+1,1)-12,06(+2,1)-5,16(+0,0)-52,00-6:49,35
261149 2.508 Scheungrab, Jonas 1999 Sportverein Schöllnach Herzogenaurach 22.06.
12,69(+1,7)-12,20(+3,2)-5,14(+0,0)-55,00-7:03,48
262922 2.478 Schwientek, Marco 1999 TV Mallersdorf Herzogenaurach 22.06.
12,57(-0,6)-12,70(+0,7)-5,39(-1,1)-44,50-6:52,20

260791 2.456 Gerhard, Michael 1999 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Herzogenaurach 22.06.
12,09(+1,7)-13,30(+0,7)-5,53(-1,1)-46,50-7:28,36
266825 2.446 Sandner, Lukas 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Bad Endorf 12.07.
12,74(+1,1)-13,16(+2,1)-5,20(-0,8)-60,50-7:28,36
265014 2.414 Pyhrr, Jonas 1999 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Gilching 17.05.
12,57(+0,2)-12,25(+0,0)-4,90(-0,7)-48,00-7:25,80
265994 2.383 Okito, Kevin 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Kitzingen 17.05.
12,94(-0,1)-12,36(+1,6)-4,79(+0,5)-42,00-6:55,20
262816 2.374 Heiland, Julius 1999 TSV Marktoberdorf Horgau 10.05.
12,74(-0,1)-13,66(-0,1)-4,65(+1,4)-55,50-7:07,52
265894 2.364 Kempinger, Samuel 1999 LG Augsburg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
13,07(-0,6)-12,84(+3,2)-4,89(-1,6)-50,50-7:17,82
260919 2.308 Koch, Moritz 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Herzogenaurach 22.06.
12,74(-0,6)-12,94(+0,7)-4,96(-1,0)-52,00-8:20,62
268317 2.298 Franz, Jonathan 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
12,77(-0,6)-13,46(+0,7)-4,93(+0,3)-35,00-7:01,11
261049 2.257 Wohlgemuth, Joshua 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Herzogenaurach 22.06.
13,60(-0,6)-12,98(+0,7)-4,92(+0,1)-44,50-7:31,57
264674 2.255 Plum, Jonas 1999 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Herzogenaurach 22.06.
13,12(-0,6)-13,12(+0,7)-4,53(+0,0)-47,50-7:38,99

259382 2.221 Birkelbach, Max 1999 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Kitzingen 17.05.
13,23(-0,4)-14,27(+2,2)-4,92(-0,8)-47,00-7:45,90
262277 2.215 Pleier, Kilian 1999 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Eggenfelden 03.05.
12,97(-0,8)-14,16(-0,5)-4,86(+0,5)-34,50-7:14,26
264089 2.214 Schmid, Noah 1999 SC Vöhringen Horgau 10.05.
13,21(-1,7)-16,04(-1,8)-4,32(-0,7)-57,50-7:08,27
265243 2.197 Müller, Sebastian 1999 TSV Ottobrunn Freising 07.06.
12,54(+0,2)-15,27(+0,1)-4,58(+0,1)-38,50-7:20,69
262162 2.196 Skugor, Daniel 1999 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Eggenfelden 03.05.
13,38(-0,8)-14,16(-0,5)-4,39(-0,6)-47,00-7:21,77
266033 2.182 Pförtner, Felix 1999 TSV Ottobrunn München 04.05.
13,85(-0,9)-13,65(+1,1)-4,87-44,50-7:43,18
259908 2.143 Teschner, Luis 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Gilching 17.05.
13,55(+0,2)-15,31(+0,0)-4,67(-1,0)-49,00-7:43,89
260071 2.114 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg Gilching 17.05.
14,25(+0,0)-15,09(+0,0)-4,26(-0,9)-37,00-6:30,26
268384 2.051 Delitz, Marcel 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 07.06.
13,28(+0,1)-16,10(+0,1)-4,22(+0,1)-38,50-7:27,54
263631 1.983 Bierlein, Jonas 1999 TSV Burghaslach Dinkelsbühl 18.05.
14,80(+0,4)-14,95(+0,6)-4,08(-0,7)-37,50-7:11,85

265995 1.914 Reischke, Niklas 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Kitzingen 17.05.
13,31(+1,1)-14,83(+1,1)-4,09(-1,5)-23,50-8:04,06
265140 1.866 Wendling, Daniel 1999 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Gilching 17.05.
14,51(+0,0)-14,91(+0,0)-4,08(-0,6)-34,00-8:27,65
263174 1.780 Schmölz, Sebastian 1999 SFR Zeilarn Eggenfelden 03.05.
14,15(-0,8)-26,26(-0,5)-4,44(+0,4)-43,50-8:02,60
262472 1.717 Scholz, Niklas 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Gilching 17.05.
14,74(+0,0)-16,37(+0,0)-3,72(-0,4)-27,50-8:21,40
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)
Bestl. 2013: 3.218 Walschburger, Paul 1998 -- LAZ Kreis Günzburg
Bayerische Bestleistung: 3.319 Lehner, Achim 1985 -- TSV Friedberg 8.10.2005

261053 3.027 Bastian, Yannick 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
12,10(+0,1)-11,34(-1,6)-5,51(-0,5)-13,74-47,57
262058 2.885 Kaserer, Claudio 1999 LG Würm Athletik Gilching 17.05.
11,90(+0,9)-12,05(+0,3)-5,48(-0,3)-13,05-38,16
260069 2.831 Pestisha, Albin 1999 TSV Penzberg Freising 07.06.
12,08(+0,1)-11,67(+0,2)-5,83(+0,1)-12,21-32,39
264219 2.766 Baumgartl, Christian 1999 LG Bamberg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
12,07(+0,1)-12,26(-1,6)-5,21(-0,7)-11,28-38,71
262961 2.640 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Burglengenfeld 17.05.
12,44(+0,4)-12,50(+1,0)-5,20(+0,0)-11,90-29,35
266001 2.600 Gigla, Philipp 1999 SV Bruckmühl Bad Endorf 12.07.
12,97(+1,3)-13,23(+0,8)-5,58(-0,2)-12,55-28,03
263964 2.557 Huber, Thomas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Herzogenaurach 22.06.
13,03(+1,6)-15,53(+0,2)-4,64(-0,6)-13,34-39,43
264123 2.553 Gruber, Felix 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Dinkelsbühl 18.05.
12,10(+1,2)-12,94(+0,1)-5,31(-0,2)-9,11-30,14
260323 2.530 Moßburger, Manuel 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Freising 07.06.
13,03(+0,1)-13,45(+0,1)-4,67(-0,1)-11,34-35,67
260043 2.513 Hipf, Thomas 1999 LG Chiemgau-Süd Herzogenaurach 22.06.
12,86(+1,6)-13,13(+0,2)-4,81(-0,8)-10,03-34,91

262202 2.474 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 17.05.
13,35(+0,4)-12,41(+1,0)-5,31(+0,0)-8,50-33,40
262186 2.434 Riedel, Jonas 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Gilching 17.05.
13,44(+0,9)-13,90(+0,3)-5,34(-1,6)-11,10-26,85
260217 2.362 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 12.07.
13,14(+1,3)-13,00(+0,8)-5,11(+0,0)-9,40-23,23
263741 2.356 Herrmann, Lukas 1999 TSV Wiggensbach Horgau 10.05.
13,05(-1,2)-14,12(+0,0)-4,67(+0,6)-9,20-30,89
263599 2.323 Appel, Christof 1999 TV Freyung Eggenfelden 03.05.
13,02(-0,6)-15,08(-0,2)-4,41(+0,0)-9,71-31,48
264174 2.297 Zitzmann, Julius 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 17.05.
12,33(+0,4)-13,65(+1,0)-5,09(+0,0)-7,43-22,17
265911 2.061 Treimer, Lorenz 1999 LG Bayerwald Eggenfelden 03.05.
13,66(-0,6)-15,89(-0,2)-4,31(+0,4)-8,54-22,02
260713 2.035 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Gilching 17.05.
12,54(+0,9)-13,94(+0,3)-5,62(+1,0)-10,31-o.g.V.
265910 2.025 Heigl, Markus 1999 LG Bayerwald Eggenfelden 03.05.
13,82(-0,1)-14,35(-0,2)-4,15(-0,4)-7,51-20,98
260910 2.016 Klammer, Kevin 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Dinkelsbühl 18.05.
13,81(+1,2)-15,55(+0,1)-4,07(-0,4)-7,48-24,43

266807 1.995 Schmitt, Clemens 1999 TSV Münnerstadt Kitzingen 17.05.
12,54(+0,0)-13,29(+0,1)-4,99(-0,2)-10,16-o.g.V.
260909 1.965 Eberler, Paul 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Dinkelsbühl 18.05.
14,91(+1,2)-17,73(+0,1)-3,57(-0,1)-9,29-30,22
265912 1.959 Becker, Leonard 1999 LG Bayerwald Eggenfelden 03.05.
14,14(-0,6)-16,17(-0,2)-4,01(+0,4)-9,08-18,48
258910 1.891 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Burglengenfeld 17.05.
14,86(+0,4)-16,22(+1,0)-4,15(-0,3)-8,05-19,78

Jugend M14
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 11,84 Gehring, Anton 1999 -- TSV Vilsbiburg
Bayerische Bestleistung: 10,9 Peilecke, Michael 1965 -- TSV Forstenried 15.09.1979

262421 11,71 +0,1 Kastner, Simon 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Augsburg 03.08.
263521 11,81 +0,1 Zimmer, Thore 2000 SC Vöhringen Augsburg 03.08.
267194 12,00 -1,0 Sledzinski, Noe Daniel 2000 FTSV Straubing Bogen 28.06.
264032 12,09 +0,0 Fischer, Maximilian 2000 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Augsburg 03.08.
268603 12,10 +0,0 Mennerat, Louis 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Augsburg 03.08.
262304 12,16 -0,1 Kocevar, Nick 2000 TSV Bad Endorf Regensburg 20.07.
263194 12,19 +1,3 Hebert, Johannes 2000 TV Hauzenberg Regensburg 17.05.
267675 12,29 +0,4 Schreier, Maxim 2001 TuS Feuchtwangen Herzogenaurach 22.06.
264124 12,29 +0,4 Pruschowitz, Jonas 2001 LG Landkreis Roth Herzogenaurach 22.06.
265450 12,33 +1,1 Riedmann, Florian 2000 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 10.05.

263097 12,33 +0,3 Emig, Tristan 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Horgau 27.09.
263684 12,34 +0,3 Huith, Justus 2000 DJK Memmingen Aulendorf / WÜ 27.09.
261836 12,36 +0,3 Klampfer, Matthias 2000 Kirchheimer SC Herzogenaurach 22.06.
264316 12,36 +0,4 Ruffertshöfer, Jan 2000 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Eckental 28.09.
268468 12,38 -0,1 Wagner, Bastian 2000 TSV Simbach Regensburg 20.07.
262131 12,44 +0,4 Merklein, Peter 2000 TSV Dinkelsbühl Herzogenaurach 22.06.
265316 12,46 +1,1 Premru, Jonas 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07.
263753 12,56 +1,0 Kulina, Bennet 2000 TSV 1860 Ansbach Neuendettelsau 23.07.
266029 12,62 +0,0 Hecht, Andreas 2000 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 31.05.
261901 12,62 +0,9 Fischer, Kilian 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern Bernhausen / WÜ 30.08.

264778 12,63 +0,1 Olbert, Fabian 2001 Kirchheimer SC Erding 29.05.
267914 12,64 +0,0 Franz, Wolf Ragnar 2000 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 31.05.
260663 12,68 +1,6 Kulms, Jan Niklas 2000 TSV Dinkelsbühl Dinkelsbühl 18.05.
268030 12,68 -0,9 Anzalone, Samuel 2000 TG 48 Würzburg Regensburg 20.07.
263724 12,68 -0,5 Peltner, David 2000 TSV Ipsheim Wendelstein 26.07.
263788 12,70 +0,0 Leidel, Tom 2000 TV Bad Brückenau Hammelburg 20.09.
266935 12,74 +2,0 Stier, Richard 2000 TG Kitzingen Regensburg 07.06.
262096 12,75 -0,5 Knisch, Max-Lukas 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Wendelstein 26.07.
263181 12,82 -0,2 Baetz, Leon 2000 TSV Katzwang 05 Katzwang 01.05.
265606 12,82 +0,1 Willenbrink, Lino 2000 TSV Schondorf Erding 29.05.

264805 12,82 +0,0 Leitner, Georg 2000 SFR Zeilarn Hauzenberg 06.07.
261617 12,84 +1,1 Roos, Marco 2000 VfR Burggrumbach Kitzingen 17.05.
263386 12,84 +1,7 Lalisch, Jan 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Regensburg 31.05.
263418 12,84 -0,1 Frischholz, David 2000 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Herzogenaurach 22.06.
264122 12,86 +0,4 Katzhammer, Fabian 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 17.05.
266379 12,86 +0,0 Gabel, Michael 2000 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 31.05.
265725 12,87 +1,0 Koehler, Lars 2001 TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld Hof 05.07.
263283 12,88 +1,0 Kellner, Sascha 2000 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 05.07.
263886 12,88 +1,8 Gruber, Dominik 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 28.09.
261664 12,89 +0,3 Braune, Nick Samuel 2000 LG Sempt Herzogenaurach 21.06.

261539 12,90 +0,7 Schneider, Nick 2000 TSV Königsbrunn Herzogenaurach 22.06.
268114 12,90 +0,0 Baumgartner, Andreas 2000 TSV Trudering Regensburg 20.07.
264982 12,92 -0,2 Gorzawsky, Jil Maurice 2001 TSV 1860 München München 30.07.
263948 12,93 +0,3 Radis, Lukas 2001 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Herzogenaurach 21.06.
261695 12,94 +1,5 Rose, Isaiah 2000 Post-SV Bayreuth Eschenbach 01.05.
266749 12,94 -0,6 Smith, Nicolas 2000 DJK Weiden Bamberg 20.09.
266348 12,95 +1,4 Mannhart, Lukas 2000 TSV 1860 München München 05.07.
268328 12,97 +0,9 Hintermayr, Simon 2000 LG Augsburg Neusäß 31.05.
262649 12,97 +1,0 Moser, Lukas 2000 ESV München München 05.07.
262217 12,97 +1,3 Wagenbauer, Michael 2000 LG Chiemgau-Süd Bad Endorf 12.07.

268645 12,97 -0,6 von Hardenberg, Benedikt 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Georgensgmünd 19.07.
263013 12,98 +0,1 Frint, Maximilian 2001 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Weiden 05.07.
264883 12,99 -0,2 Gruebel, Fabian 2000 SV Germering Germering 03.05.
262633 12,99 -0,1 Gottstein, Daniel 2000 TSV Gräfelfing Herzogenaurach 22.06.
262984 12,99 +1,0 Hartmann, Julian 2000 TV Planegg-Krailling München 05.07.
266764 13,02 +0,3 Thümmler, Dennis 2001 Kirchheimer SC Erding 29.05.
264334 13,03 -0,1 Adelhardt, Raphael 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Herzogenaurach 22.06.
264121 13,07 +1,0 Steger, Marc 2001 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Amberg 14.07.
265425 13,08 -0,1 Talan, Jan 2000 LG Augsburg Aichach 26.07.
266086 13,11 +0,3 Schweitzer, Leander 2001 LG Sempt Herzogenaurach 21.06.

262085 13,12 +0,3 Heller, Kevin 2000 LG Sempt Herzogenaurach 21.06.
263284 13,12 +1,0 Kellner, Rene 2000 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 05.07.
263756 13,13 +1,1 Schober, Andreas 2000 TSV Penzberg München 04.05.
261734 13,13 +0,0 Hölzl, Leander 2000 TSV 1860 München Erding 29.05.
268322 13,13 +0,0 Zweifel, Erik 2000 FTSV Straubing Plattling 31.05.
265965 13,17 +0,0 Reinlein, Georg 2000 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 20.07.
265768 13,18 +1,2 Weidner, Florian 2000 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Gilching 17.05.
263291 13,18 +0,0 Baldes, Bjoern 2000 TV Erkheim Kaufbeuren 19.07.
265300 13,20 +2,0 Korder, Jan 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 24.05.
265534 13,22 +0,4 Schoellkopf, Marlon 2000 LG Würm Athletik Erding 29.05.

262548 13,22 +0,0 Bauer, Florian 2000 LG Augsburg Neusäß 31.05.
268495 13,23 -0,7 Pfahl, Niklas 2000 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 27.07.
261330 13,24 +0,0 Wurm, Niklas 2000 TSV Neu-Ulm Kempten 31.05.
263949 13,24 -0,2 Callegari, Christoph 2000 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen München 30.07.
267297 13,24 +0,5 Holtzwart, Xaver 2000 TV 1848 Schwabach Wendelstein 20.09.
264764 13,26 +0,0 Wolz, Lars 2000 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 03.05.
262237 13,26 +1,2 Peschke, Daniel 2000 TuS Bad Aibling Gilching 17.05.
261885 13,26 -0,6 Rabe, Daniel 2000 Sportclub Baierbrunn Gilching 17.05.
261465 13,26 -0,5 Leibelt, Thomas 2000 TSG Füssen Ingolstadt 24.05.
268275 13,27 +0,4 Gilles, Lukas 2000 SV Putzbrunn Erding 29.05.

262631 13,29 +1,0 Albrecht, Jonas 2000 TSV Gräfelfing Herzogenaurach 22.06.
265938 13,32 +0,8 Trummer, Benno 2000 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Eckental 06.07.
263096 13,32 +0,3 Kell, Jonas 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 03.10.
262456 13,33 +0,6 Schuh, Laurin 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Neuendettelsau 11.07.
261882 13,36 -0,6 Wolf, Yannick 2000 Sportclub Baierbrunn Gilching 17.05.
262492 13,37 +0,6 Ullmann, Florian 2000 LG Kaufbeuren Kempten 31.05.
265074 13,37 +1,1 Guggenberger, Lorenz 2000 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Pfarrkirchen 28.09.
268024 13,41 +1,1 Rödel, Simon 2000 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Karlstadt 10.05.
268794 13,41 -0,4 Blohm, Julian 2000 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Wendelstein 26.07.
263112 13,42 +2,0 Auernheimer, Kai 2000 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Oberasbach 24.05.

262012 13,42 +0,0 Vogt, Raphael 2000 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 29.05.
258867 13,44 +0,0 Raab, Benedikt 2000 WSV Viechtach Plattling 31.05.
262477 13,45 +0,0 Patzlaff, Oliver 2000 DJK Aschaffenburg Hösbach 31.05.
263871 13,46 +0,3 Burkard, Leander 2000 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 29.05.
268160 13,46 +0,0 Gsöll, Nicolas 2000 SV Untermeitingen Augsburg 03.06.
266365 13,48 +0,6 Langmar, Kristian 2000 SV Lohhof Neufahrn 06.07.
266774 13,49 +0,9 Möggenried, Dominik 2000 LG Kaufbeuren Memmingen 03.05.
263037 13,53 +0,1 Kugler, Felix 2000 LG Donau-Ries Neusäß 31.05.
264029 13,55 +0,7 Herbst, Stefan 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Wendelstein 20.09.
261738 13,56 -0,3 Posch, Kilian 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Gilching 17.05.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 2:08,09 Pfeffer, Martin 1999 -- TSV Regen
Bayerische Bestleistung: 2:01,04 Wiedenbauer, Linus 2001 -- TuS Geretsried 1.08.2014

264775 2:01,04 Wiedenbauer, Linus 2001 TuS Geretsried Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 01.08.
261515 2:08,04 Bremm, Florian 2000 TV Leutershausen Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 01.08.
262548 2:09,06 Bauer, Florian 2000 LG Augsburg Augsburg 03.08.
268252 2:12,05 Lippke, Cem 2001 LG Hof Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 01.08.
266749 2:12,28 Smith, Nicolas 2000 DJK Weiden Weiden 05.07.
261669 2:13,29 Fuchs, Valentin 2000 1. FC Passau Augsburg 03.08.
265965 2:14,89 Reinlein, Georg 2000 LG Erlangen Wendelstein 26.07.
264596 2:15,76 Bilato, Piernicolo 2000 TSV Ismaning Bamberg 20.09.
265316 2:16,53 Premru, Jonas 2001 SWC Regensburg Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 01.08.
268444 2:17,60 Mändlein, Mario 2001 TV Leutershausen Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 01.08.

268153 2:17,63 Läbe, Harry Oskar 2001 SC Zwiesel Plattling 31.05.
263127 2:17,93 Dormehl, Julian 2000 TG 61 Landshut Bamberg 20.09.
261539 2:18,06 Schneider, Nick 2000 TSV Königsbrunn Horgau 06.08.
266343 2:18,41 Schneider, Manuel 2000 TSC Neuendettelsau Eckental 28.09.
261297 2:18,85 Schaper, Andreas 2000 LG Würm Athletik Dachau 15.08.
261853 2:19,06 Fischer, Ferdinand 2001 LG Chiemgau-Süd Karlsfeld 04.06.
263105 2:19,86 Dumsky, Tobias 2000 TSV 1861 Mainburg Bamberg 20.09.
258867 2:20,40 Raab, Benedikt 2000 WSV Viechtach Plattling 31.05.
265174 2:21,18 Richter, Kilian 2001 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Passau 28.09.
268542 2:21,72 Langer, Niklas 2001 SV Bruckmühl Bad Endorf 12.07.

261443 2:21,90 Ritter, Fabian 2000 SC Vöhringen Aichach 26.07.
262870 2:22,42 Kurnoth, Martin 2000 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 21.09.
262649 2:22,61 Moser, Lukas 2000 ESV München München 05.07.
261704 2:22,82 Knof, Leander 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Wendelstein 26.07.
268289 2:23,41 Renner, Michael 2000 TV Altötting Pocking 16.07.
264124 2:24,30 Pruschowitz, Jonas 2001 LG Landkreis Roth Wendelstein 26.07.
268645 2:24,40 von Hardenberg, Benedikt 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Neuendettelsau 11.07.
268152 2:24,68 Läbe, Eugen Alexander 2001 SC Zwiesel Plattling 31.05.
264121 2:24,97 Steger, Marc 2001 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Eschenbach 04.10.
263291 2:25,16 Baldes, Bjoern 2000 TV Erkheim Aulendorf / WÜ 27.09.

268483 2:25,88 Strauß, Johannes 2000 Laufclub Tölzer Land München 21.09.
263699 2:25,89 Khavvam, Leon 2001 TSV Ipsheim Ingolstadt 15.07.
263112 2:26,04 Auernheimer, Kai 2000 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Wendelstein 26.07.
262332 2:26,15 Uebernickel, Max 2000 TuS Geretsried Regensburg 17.05.
261695 2:26,20 Rose, Isaiah 2000 Post-SV Bayreuth Eschenbach 01.05.
263037 2:26,51 Kugler, Felix 2000 LG Donau-Ries Augsburg 06.07.
265920 2:26,53 Bertram, Marvin 2001 TSV Penzberg München 11.10.
268468 2:26,58 Wagner, Bastian 2000 TSV Simbach Hauzenberg 06.07.
264029 2:26,74 Herbst, Stefan 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Höchstadt 30.07.
267534 2:26,94 Abbajobir, Abdi 2000 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 29.05.

262096 2:27,04 Knisch, Max-Lukas 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Höchstadt 30.07.
268784 2:27,11 Graiani, Vincente 2001 Kirchheimer SC München 11.10.
261617 2:27,22 Roos, Marco 2000 VfR Burggrumbach Bamberg 20.09.
265446 2:27,34 Haselmayr, Mathias 2000 SV Germering Germering 03.05.
264694 2:27,37 Hernek, Lars 2001 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Veitsbronn 21.05.
261607 2:27,40 von der Weth, Marcel 2000 TSV Bad Rodach Hof 05.07.
266764 2:27,80 Thümmler, Dennis 2001 Kirchheimer SC Waldkraiburg 11.05.
264016 2:27,90 Mathe, Louis 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 29.05.
262575 2:28,11 Inhofer, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Schwandorf 03.05.
261841 2:28,35 Schiller, Nicolai 2000 Sportverein Schöllnach Pocking 06.06.

267796 2:29,23 Weißhaar, Ruben 2001 DJK Friedberg Aichach 03.10.
262414 2:29,28 Müller, Tobias 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 26.07.
264446 2:29,55 Kress, Daniel 2001 LuT Aschaffenburg Pfungstadt / HE 06.08.
264562 2:29,68 Waldbauer, Laurenz 2001 TSV Vilsbiburg Burglengenfeld 17.05.
264779 2:29,71 Maier, Daniel 2001 Kirchheimer SC Waldkraiburg 11.05.
262632 2:29,75 Bartelmus, Raphael 2000 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 29.05.
261819 2:29,80 Gundermann, Clemens 2000 LG Forchheim Hof 05.07.
262701 2:29,99 Engel, Robin 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 31.05.
263449 2:30,13 Humburger, Christoph 2001 LG Donau-Ries Augsburg 06.07.
266252 2:30,77 Mahl, Tim 2001 DJK Friedberg Aichach 03.10.

262416 2:30,99 Kaiser, Manuel 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 06.08.
263713 2:31,06 Dörr, Fabian 2000 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Wendelstein 26.07.
268472 2:31,30 Greiner, Luca 2001 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 21.09.
264778 2:31,41 Olbert, Fabian 2001 Kirchheimer SC Freising 07.06.
264352 2:31,62 Ott, Georg 2001 TV Erkheim Friedberg 25.05.
264418 2:32,53 Sauter, Dominik 2001 LG Westallgäu Aulendorf / WÜ 27.09.
266115 2:33,38 Hobmeier, Christian 2001 Kirchheimer SC München 05.07.
265033 2:33,58 Pejakovic, Nikola 2001 SV Lohhof Pfaffenhofen 26.07.
264899 2:33,66 Omer, Nabil 2000 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 21.09.
267856 2:33,83 Riegler, Ben 2001 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 07.05.

265315 2:33,84 Puchinger, Leon 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 17.05.
267694 2:33,89 Danner, Nicolas 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 31.05.
264443 2:33,98 Wiebe, Cornelius 2001 LuT Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 17.05.
268657 2:34,36 Huber, Florian 2000 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Teisendorf 02.08.
264660 2:34,65 Haizinger, Simon 2001 SV Teising Pfaffenhofen 26.07.
267675 2:34,72 Schreier, Maxim 2001 TuS Feuchtwangen Leutershausen 31.05.
267972 2:34,83 Dietrich, Ricardo 2001 Kirchheimer SC Waldkraiburg 11.05.
263020 2:34,84 Seckler, Julius 2000 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 21.09.
267389 2:34,85 Struller, Leo 2000 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Wendelstein 26.07.
263052 2:35,09 Scharpf, Maximilian 2000 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 21.09.

267261 2:35,10 Negucic, Sascha Matthias 2000 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 31.05.
262551 2:35,80 Weisheit, Erik 2000 LG Augsburg Augsburg 03.06.
265537 2:36,36 Sittner, Viktor 2001 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 04.10.
266365 2:36,58 Langmar, Kristian 2000 SV Lohhof Hebertshausen 10.05.
264915 2:36,72 Feuerer, Paul 2001 1. FC Passau Passau 28.09.
265442 2:36,87 Winkler, Nicolas 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Eckental 28.09.
264985 2:37,08 Zapel, René 2001 DJK Aschaffenburg Großostheim 24.05.
265062 2:37,12 Hampp, Benedikt 2001 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Augsburg 06.07.
264726 2:37,14 Frank, Florian 2001 TuS Bad Aibling Pfaffenhofen 26.07.
261324 2:37,30 Wurzbacher, Simon 2000 TV 1862 Helmbrechts Eschenbach 01.05.

263096 2:37,82 Kell, Jonas 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Horgau 27.09.
265806 2:37,85 Perwitzschky, Florian 2001 LG Eckental Wendelstein 26.07.
265919 2:37,92 Fischer, Laurenz 2001 TSV Penzberg Pfaffenhofen 26.07.
263284 2:38,10 Kellner, Rene 2000 LG Fichtelgebirge Forchheim 24.05.
267708 2:38,28 Baierl, Kester 2000 DJK Weiden Weiden 05.07.
264546 2:38,31 von Russow, Simeon 2001 LG Stadtwerke München München 05.07.
263461 2:38,85 Scheibner, Niklas 2001 SV Lohhof Pfaffenhofen 26.07.
262704 2:38,88 Engel, Eric 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Weiden 05.07.
268613 2:38,89 Moebius, Maximilian 2001 LG Landkreis Roth Wendelstein 26.07.
265031 2:39,25 Frank, Moritz 2001 VfL Buchloe München 05.07.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 2:57,61 Stettner, Michael Andreas 1999 -- LG Würm Athletik
Bayerische Bestleistung: 2:33,69 Söllner, Jörg 1973 -- LG Hof 31.07.1987

264805 3:10,67 Leitner, Georg 2000 SFR Zeilarn Regensburg 27.07.
261841 3:11,68 Schiller, Nicolai 2000 Sportverein Schöllnach Passau 21.05.
263112 3:12,41 Auernheimer, Kai 2000 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Oberasbach 25.05.
266086 3:13,67 Schweitzer, Leander 2001 LG Sempt Herzogenaurach 22.06.
261901 3:14,64 Fischer, Kilian 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern Bernhausen / WÜ 31.08.
262903 3:15,30 Scheffel, Jonathan 2000 SV Teising Herzogenaurach 22.06.
263127 3:16,49 Dormehl, Julian 2000 TG 61 Landshut Vilsbiburg 01.05.
261664 3:18,55 Braune, Nick Samuel 2000 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 25.05.
267534 3:18,59 Abbajobir, Abdi 2000 LAG Mittlere Isar Vilsbiburg 01.05.
267694 3:19,13 Danner, Nicolas 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.

263948 3:28,54 Radis, Lukas 2001 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Ingolstadt 25.05.
263788 3:28,78 Leidel, Tom 2000 TV Bad Brückenau Hammelburg 21.09.
262085 3:30,32 Heller, Kevin 2000 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 25.05.
264915 3:32,26 Feuerer, Paul 2001 1. FC Passau Passau 21.05.
261465 3:33,49 Leibelt, Thomas 2000 TSG Füssen Ingolstadt 25.05.
262446 3:38,36 Pötzl, Luis 2000 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 27.04.
262091 3:38,90 Obermaier, Benedikt 2000 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 25.05.
262863 3:41,21 Haslacher, Maximilian 2000 TSG Füssen Ingolstadt 25.05.
262157 3:42,91 Wiertz, David 2000 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Ingolstadt 25.05.
261737 3:43,70 Neuhoff, Leonard 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 25.05.

265300 3:43,89 Korder, Jan 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 25.05.
263418 3:44,31 Frischholz, David 2000 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 27.07.
262893 3:44,70 Ferst, Valentin 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
265174 3:45,20 Richter, Kilian 2001 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Deggendorf 19.07.
263360 3:51,78 Wagner, Levin 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
265269 3:55,29 Wiedorn, Moritz 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 25.05.
262090 3:59,29 Uhl, Dominik 2000 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 25.05.
263886 4:44,35 Gruber, Dominik 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 25.05.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 6:29,72 Masi, Valentino 1999 -- LG Hof
Bayerische Bestleistung: 5:50,98 Bauschinger, Rene 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 1.05.1999

261853 6:37,27 Fischer, Ferdinand 2001 LG Chiemgau-Süd Regensburg 17.05.
264596 6:37,51 Bilato, Piernicolo 2000 TSV Ismaning Karlsfeld 25.06.
266749 6:42,89 Smith, Nicolas 2000 DJK Weiden Regensburg 17.05.
263105 6:43,80 Dumsky, Tobias 2000 TSV 1861 Mainburg Regensburg 17.05.
261841 6:46,50 Schiller, Nicolai 2000 Sportverein Schöllnach Pocking 14.05.
261297 6:52,46 Schaper, Andreas 2000 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 17.05.
264792 6:58,00 Sachse, Peter 2000 VfR Burggrumbach Kitzingen 17.05.
262548 6:59,46 Bauer, Florian 2000 LG Augsburg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
263127 6:59,86 Dormehl, Julian 2000 TG 61 Landshut Karlsfeld 25.06.
267389 7:00,75 Struller, Leo 2000 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Regensburg 17.05.

264029 7:01,91 Herbst, Stefan 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Burglengenfeld 17.05.
261617 7:03,68 Roos, Marco 2000 VfR Burggrumbach Herzogenaurach 22.06.
261819 7:05,00 Gundermann, Clemens 2000 LG Forchheim Hof 17.05.
265418 7:06,96 Estenfelder, Timo 2001 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Aschaffenburg 15.07.
261539 7:13,36 Schneider, Nick 2000 TSV Königsbrunn Horgau 10.05.
264124 7:15,05 Pruschowitz, Jonas 2001 LG Landkreis Roth Dinkelsbühl 18.05.
265439 7:15,77 Kornmann, Felix 2000 TSV Katzwang 05 Dinkelsbühl 18.05.
262440 7:18,16 Hein, Niklas 2000 VfR Burggrumbach Herzogenaurach 22.06.
263291 7:18,21 Baldes, Bjoern 2000 TV Erkheim Herzogenaurach 22.06.
267675 7:18,39 Schreier, Maxim 2001 TuS Feuchtwangen Dinkelsbühl 18.05.

264446 7:18,60 Kress, Daniel 2001 LuT Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 15.07.
265315 7:18,88 Puchinger, Leon 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.04.
262414 7:22,09 Müller, Tobias 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 10.05.
266338 7:24,10 Ballhaus, William 2001 TSV Gerbrunn Aschaffenburg 15.07.
265442 7:24,34 Winkler, Nicolas 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Eckental 01.06.
264915 7:25,12 Feuerer, Paul 2001 1. FC Passau Pocking 05.04.
262096 7:25,54 Knisch, Max-Lukas 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Herzogenaurach 22.06.
265195 7:25,97 Lienhart, Oliver 2001 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 25.05.
266252 7:26,65 Mahl, Tim 2001 DJK Friedberg Schwabmünchen 01.05.
262632 7:27,18 Bartelmus, Raphael 2000 TSV Gräfelfing Karlsfeld 21.05.

261324 7:27,32 Wurzbacher, Simon 2000 TV 1862 Helmbrechts Hof 17.05.
263811 7:28,25 Schön, Jonas 2001 FTSV Straubing Pocking 05.04.
263112 7:30,97 Auernheimer, Kai 2000 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Dinkelsbühl 18.05.
262551 7:31,20 Weisheit, Erik 2000 LG Augsburg Schwabmünchen 01.05.
266365 7:31,94 Langmar, Kristian 2000 SV Lohhof Gilching 17.05.
265869 7:33,42 Heubeck, Jakob 2000 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Dinkelsbühl 18.05.
264846 7:35,1 Empl, Jonas 2001 LG Oberland Rosenheim 14.05.
261443 7:36,87 Ritter, Fabian 2000 SC Vöhringen Horgau 10.05.
268030 7:38,50 Anzalone, Samuel 2000 TG 48 Würzburg Kitzingen 17.05.
267261 7:39,36 Negucic, Sascha Matthias 2000 SFR Zeilarn Eggenfelden 03.05.

265351 7:43,36 Hitzelberger, Leon 2001 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 21.05.
262049 7:43,58 Schneider, Frank 2001 TSV Natternberg Pocking 05.04.
262237 7:44,61 Peschke, Daniel 2000 TuS Bad Aibling Gilching 17.05.
262446 7:45,26 Pötzl, Luis 2000 TSV Bad Endorf Gilching 17.05.
265768 7:50,51 Weidner, Florian 2000 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Gilching 17.05.
264443 7:50,53 Wiebe, Cornelius 2001 LuT Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 15.07.
261739 7:52,01 Röttger, Paul 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Gilching 17.05.
261737 7:52,14 Neuhoff, Leonard 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Gilching 17.05.
262473 7:53,72 Wood, Christopher 2000 TSV 1862 Erding Gilching 17.05.
268044 7:54,55 Hollburg, Christoph 2000 LG Würm Athletik Gilching 17.05.

268045 7:55,12 Oestereich, Sascha 2001 LG Würm Athletik Gilching 17.05.
264450 7:55,27 Fey, Felix 2001 LuT Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 15.07.
261860 7:59,36 Troll, Florian 2000 SV Lohhof Gilching 17.05.
262670 8:00,18 Blessing, Manuel 2000 TSV Neu-Ulm Dornstadt / WÜ 12.04.
265534 8:00,47 Schoellkopf, Marlon 2000 LG Würm Athletik Gilching 17.05.
263556 8:06,9 Fiedler, Benedikt 2001 TSV Neu-Ulm Neu-Ulm 30.04.
262115 8:07,06 Junker, Niklas 2000 Kissinger SC Horgau 10.05.
263309 8:09,91 Bestler, Simon 2001 LG Donau-Ries Schwabmünchen 01.05.
262098 8:10,91 Leicht, Tim 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Eckental 01.06.
263521 8:13,11 Zimmer, Thore 2000 SC Vöhringen Horgau 10.05.

263949 8:16,29 Callegari, Christoph 2000 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen München 04.05.
264449 8:21,70 Aulbach, Luca 2001 LuT Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 15.07.
264120 8:23,47 Flauger, Frederic 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 17.05.
261301 8:24,35 Szoldatits, Simon 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 04.05.
261330 8:24,38 Wurm, Niklas 2000 TSV Neu-Ulm Horgau 10.05.
266072 8:27,56 Steinherr, Jonas 2001 LG Aichach-Rehling Schwabmünchen 01.05.
265838 8:29,83 Bauer, Marco 2001 SFR Zeilarn Pocking 05.04.
265806 8:39,65 Perwitzschky, Florian 2001 LG Eckental Eckental 04.05.
266774 8:47,23 Möggenried, Dominik 2000 LG Kaufbeuren Horgau 10.05.
266581 8:58,2 Gröschl, Simon 2001 Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim Rosenheim 14.05.

262306 9:05,48 von Kuk, Moritz 2000 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 12.07.
262154 9:36,65 King, Martin 2000 SV Untermeitingen Horgau 10.05.
267197 9:44,01 Altmann, Paul 2001 FTSV Straubing Pocking 05.04.
267874 10:10,56 Wiesmeier, Tim 2000 TV Wallersdorf Eggenfelden 03.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 9:50,92 Räth, Ulrich 1999 -- DJK Weiden
Bayerische Bestleistung: 9:17,05 Zangl, Bernhard 1967 -- SC Vöhringen 20.09.1981

261515 10:00,93 Bremm, Florian 2000 TV Leutershausen Regensburg 17.05.
266749 10:06,27 Smith, Nicolas 2000 DJK Weiden Augsburg 02.08.
268153 10:08,95 Läbe, Harry Oskar 2001 SC Zwiesel Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 01.08.
268152 10:14,61 Läbe, Eugen Alexander 2001 SC Zwiesel Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab 01.08.
263127 10:16,97 Dormehl, Julian 2000 TG 61 Landshut Augsburg 02.08.
261853 10:17,92 Fischer, Ferdinand 2001 LG Chiemgau-Süd Regensburg 19.07.
264596 10:19,46 Bilato, Piernicolo 2000 TSV Ismaning Regensburg 19.07.
261841 10:20,10 Schiller, Nicolai 2000 Sportverein Schöllnach Augsburg 02.08.
261539 10:22,44 Schneider, Nick 2000 TSV Königsbrunn Augsburg 02.08.
261297 10:25,62 Schaper, Andreas 2000 LG Würm Athletik Augsburg 02.08.

263105 10:28,87 Dumsky, Tobias 2000 TSV 1861 Mainburg Augsburg 02.08.
261669 10:49,81 Fuchs, Valentin 2000 1. FC Passau Pocking 05.04.
264664 10:51,29 Kreckel, Jonas 2000 ESV Gemünden Aschaffenburg 15.07.
268483 10:57,20 Strauß, Johannes 2000 Laufclub Tölzer Land Regensburg 19.07.
264595 11:16,57 Meyer, Moritz 2000 TuS Feuchtwangen Leutershausen 05.04.
258867 11:26,38 Raab, Benedikt 2000 WSV Viechtach Pocking 05.04.
263020 11:40,72 Seckler, Julius 2000 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Krumbach 02.08.
267389 11:48,31 Struller, Leo 2000 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Regensburg 26.04.
266365 12:11,01 Langmar, Kristian 2000 SV Lohhof Erding 29.05.
261860 12:11,05 Troll, Florian 2000 SV Lohhof Erding 29.05.

263699 12:12,95 Khavvam, Leon 2001 TSV Ipsheim Leutershausen 05.04.
266563 12:27,82 Junius, Maximilian 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 01.07.
267579 12:46,24 Gotzl, Michael 2000 WSV Otterskirchen Pocking 05.04.
266581 14:43,4 Gröschl, Simon 2001 Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim Prien 07.05.
5 km Str.
Bestl. 2013: 17:38 Ladwig, Christopher 1999 -- SV Landshut-Münchnerau
Bayerische Bestleistung: 16:43 Bauschinger, Rene 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 24.04.1999

263811 19:59 Schön, Jonas 2001 FTSV Straubing Geiselhöring 27.04.
263713 20:07 Dörr, Fabian 2000 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Hohenstadt 26.04.
262049 20:08 Schneider, Frank 2001 TSV Natternberg Geiselhöring 27.04.
264029 20:21 Herbst, Stefan 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Hohenstadt 26.04.
262551 21:27 Weisheit, Erik 2000 LG Augsburg Augsburg 13.04.
261819 21:33 Gundermann, Clemens 2000 LG Forchheim Scheßlitz 21.04.
262115 21:42 Junker, Niklas 2000 Kissinger SC Augsburg 13.04.
265669 22:01 Hamacher, Fabian 2000 TSV Altusried Kempten 06.04.
265495 22:13 Willinsky, Frederic 2001 LAV Hersbruck Hohenstadt 26.04.
262096 22:26 Knisch, Max-Lukas 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Hohenstadt 26.04.

266704 22:41 Braumüller, Matias 2000 Arnstorfer LG Geiselhöring 27.04.
265461 23:48 Abrell, Jakob 2001 LG Hersbrucker Alb Hohenstadt 26.04.
262132 23:53 Litschel, Philipp 2000 TSV Dinkelsbühl Dinkelsbühl 19.01.
262098 24:35 Leicht, Tim 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Hohenstadt 26.04.
260663 26:16 Kulms, Jan Niklas 2000 TSV Dinkelsbühl Dinkelsbühl 19.01.
267197 26:20 Altmann, Paul 2001 FTSV Straubing Geiselhöring 27.04.
80 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2013: 11,55 Bastian, Yannick 1999 -- LAZ Kreis Würzburg
Bayerische Bestleistung: 10,88 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 -- TSV Bad Kissingen 24.07.2010

263194 11,99 +0,1 Hebert, Johannes 2000 TV Hauzenberg Augsburg 02.08.
263948 12,03 -0,9 Radis, Lukas 2001 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Regensburg 19.07.
261695 12,16 -0,3 Rose, Isaiah 2000 Post-SV Bayreuth Bamberg 20.09.
260663 12,29 +0,2 Kulms, Jan Niklas 2000 TSV Dinkelsbühl Gunzenhausen 05.06.
263418 12,29 +1,8 Frischholz, David 2000 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Herzogenaurach 22.06.
264334 12,29 +0,0 Adelhardt, Raphael 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 02.08.
261664 12,30 -0,9 Braune, Nick Samuel 2000 LG Sempt Regensburg 19.07.
261465 12,48 -0,9 Leibelt, Thomas 2000 TSG Füssen Aichach 26.07.
265300 12,49 -0,6 Korder, Jan 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 20.07.
262085 12,51 +1,4 Heller, Kevin 2000 LG Sempt Germering 03.05.

266086 12,56 +0,1 Schweitzer, Leander 2001 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 25.05.
264805 12,58 -1,2 Leitner, Georg 2000 SFR Zeilarn Regensburg 27.07.
263886 12,61 -0,9 Gruber, Dominik 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 26.07.
265768 12,72 +0,0 Weidner, Florian 2000 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Erding 29.05.
263096 12,75 +0,1 Kell, Jonas 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 06.07.
262217 12,76 +1,5 Wagenbauer, Michael 2000 LG Chiemgau-Süd Bad Endorf 12.07.
260427 12,79 +0,0 Hofmann, Filip 2000 TSV 1860 Ansbach Eckental 28.09.
261738 12,85 +0,0 Posch, Kilian 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Waldkraiburg 11.05.
262421 12,86 +0,0 Kastner, Simon 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 10.05.
264122 12,88 +0,6 Katzhammer, Fabian 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 17.05.

265074 12,92 -0,1 Guggenberger, Lorenz 2000 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Bamberg 20.09.
262726 12,95 -0,1 Schöllhorn, Julius 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Herzogenaurach 22.06.
262631 13,01 -1,4 Albrecht, Jonas 2000 TSV Gräfelfing Regensburg 19.07.
264233 13,02 -0,2 Jung, Robin 2000 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Haßfurt 10.05.
262014 13,05 -0,2 Hangen, Jakob 2000 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 29.05.
261901 13,12 +1,1 Fischer, Kilian 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern München 04.05.
262548 13,28 +0,2 Bauer, Florian 2000 LG Augsburg Schwabmünchen 01.05.
264029 13,33 +1,6 Herbst, Stefan 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Herzogenaurach 22.06.
265965 13,35 -0,6 Reinlein, Georg 2000 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 20.07.
263756 13,36 +1,1 Schober, Andreas 2000 TSV Penzberg München 04.05.

262237 13,36 +1,6 Peschke, Daniel 2000 TuS Bad Aibling Herzogenaurach 22.06.
264764 13,40 +0,0 Wolz, Lars 2000 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 17.05.
262633 13,44 -0,1 Gottstein, Daniel 2000 TSV Gräfelfing Herzogenaurach 22.06.
265534 13,46 +0,0 Schoellkopf, Marlon 2000 LG Würm Athletik Erding 29.05.
261836 13,46 -2,2 Klampfer, Matthias 2000 Kirchheimer SC Herzogenaurach 22.06.
263753 13,47 -0,6 Kulina, Bennet 2000 TSV 1860 Ansbach Ansbach 03.05.
262251 13,49 -0,9 Schiele, Georg 2000 LG Donau-Ries Aichach 26.07.
267914 13,50 -0,1 Franz, Wolf Ragnar 2000 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
268252 13,50 -0,3 Lippke, Cem 2001 LG Hof Bamberg 20.09.
262131 13,57 +1,0 Merklein, Peter 2000 TSV Dinkelsbühl Eckental 01.06.

267675 13,62 +0,8 Schreier, Maxim 2001 TuS Feuchtwangen Herzogenaurach 22.06.
266029 13,64 -2,2 Hecht, Andreas 2000 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
263386 13,65 +1,3 Lalisch, Jan 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Burglengenfeld 17.05.
261330 13,68 +0,6 Wurm, Niklas 2000 TSV Neu-Ulm Kempten 31.05.
262096 13,69 +0,0 Knisch, Max-Lukas 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Wunsiedel 29.06.
261301 13,70 +0,7 Szoldatits, Simon 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 17.05.
262903 13,77 -0,2 Scheffel, Jonathan 2000 SV Teising Herzogenaurach 22.06.
261885 13,79 -0,3 Rabe, Daniel 2000 Sportclub Baierbrunn Gilching 17.05.
264124 13,79 +0,8 Pruschowitz, Jonas 2001 LG Landkreis Roth Herzogenaurach 22.06.
262446 13,83 -0,1 Pötzl, Luis 2000 TSV Bad Endorf Gilching 17.05.

262863 13,87 -0,1 Haslacher, Maximilian 2000 TSG Füssen Ingolstadt 25.05.
261617 13,87 +0,8 Roos, Marco 2000 VfR Burggrumbach Herzogenaurach 22.06.
261860 13,91 +0,1 Troll, Florian 2000 SV Lohhof Hebertshausen 10.05.
263871 13,91 +0,0 Burkard, Leander 2000 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 29.05.
268024 13,98 -2,2 Rödel, Simon 2000 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
266372 14,04 +0,0 Benninger, Jakob 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 29.05.
263788 14,06 +0,0 Leidel, Tom 2000 TV Bad Brückenau Hammelburg 21.09.
263521 14,12 +0,0 Zimmer, Thore 2000 SC Vöhringen Horgau 10.05.
268392 14,14 +0,0 Naass, Oliver 2000 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Gunzenhausen 05.06.
268645 14,15 -0,5 von Hardenberg, Benedikt 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Dinkelsbühl 18.05.

262477 14,17 +0,0 Patzlaff, Oliver 2000 DJK Aschaffenburg Hösbach 31.05.
263037 14,21 +0,0 Kugler, Felix 2000 LG Donau-Ries Schwabmünchen 01.05.
261539 14,29 +0,0 Schneider, Nick 2000 TSV Königsbrunn Augsburg 06.07.
263495 14,31 +0,7 Auer, Lukas 2000 ETSV 09 Landshut Plattling 31.05.
262835 14,35 +0,0 Schlosser, Fabian 2000 TSV Marktl Waldkraiburg 11.05.
263273 14,46 +0,1 Sühling, Benjamin 2000 LG Kreis Dachau Hebertshausen 10.05.
265869 14,47 +1,0 Heubeck, Jakob 2000 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Eckental 01.06.
264792 14,48 +1,6 Sachse, Peter 2000 VfR Burggrumbach Herzogenaurach 22.06.
261737 14,48 +1,5 Neuhoff, Leonard 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Endorf 12.07.
261882 14,51 -0,3 Wolf, Yannick 2000 Sportclub Baierbrunn Gilching 17.05.

261739 14,55 +1,1 Röttger, Paul 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
266163 14,55 +0,0 Holzheu, Felix 2000 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Horgau 10.05.
261324 14,57 +1,7 Wurzbacher, Simon 2000 TV 1862 Helmbrechts Hof 17.05.
266378 14,59 +0,0 Bleicher, Dominik 2000 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 17.05.
265442 14,63 +1,6 Winkler, Nicolas 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 22.06.
262549 14,64 -0,9 Schwenk, Armin 2000 LG Augsburg Aichach 26.07.
263626 14,65 -0,3 Hildebrandt, Severin 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 17.05.
265316 14,65 +0,6 Premru, Jonas 2001 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 17.05.
262575 14,68 -0,3 Inhofer, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bamberg 20.09.
261487 14,72 +0,1 Kowis, Constantin 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Katzwang 01.05.

262115 14,77 -0,1 Junker, Niklas 2000 Kissinger SC Horgau 10.05.
266379 14,80 -2,2 Gabel, Michael 2000 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
263112 14,81 -1,2 Auernheimer, Kai 2000 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Oberasbach 25.05.
262091 14,81 -0,1 Obermaier, Benedikt 2000 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 25.05.
265196 14,85 +0,2 Satzger, David 2000 TSV Friedberg Schwabmünchen 01.05.
263291 14,86 -0,6 Baldes, Bjoern 2000 TV Erkheim Memmingen 03.05.
266774 14,98 -0,6 Möggenried, Dominik 2000 LG Kaufbeuren Memmingen 03.05.
261472 15,05 -0,6 Terrey, David 2000 TSG Füssen Kempten 31.05.
263569 15,10 +0,1 Haselbauer, Moritz 2000 SV Karlskron Freising 07.06.
265481 15,11 +1,6 Keller, Adrien 2000 LG Bamberg Hof 17.05.

267261 15,11 +0,7 Negucic, Sascha Matthias 2000 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 31.05.
261819 15,15 +1,7 Gundermann, Clemens 2000 LG Forchheim Hof 17.05.
262157 15,18 +0,2 Wiertz, David 2000 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Freising 07.06.
260059 15,19 -0,2 Adam, Michael 2000 LG Kreis Dachau Erding 29.05.
265822 15,19 +0,0 Weinfurtner, Franz-Josef 2000 SFR Zeilarn Hammelburg 21.09.
262414 15,24 -0,1 Müller, Tobias 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 10.05.
262473 15,26 +0,0 Wood, Christopher 2000 TSV 1862 Erding Gilching 17.05.
262873 15,29 +0,2 Gnad, Elias 2000 LG Donau-Ries Schwabmünchen 01.05.
265439 15,32 +0,6 Kornmann, Felix 2000 TSV Katzwang 05 Dinkelsbühl 18.05.
267694 15,32 -1,2 Danner, Nicolas 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
3000 m Bahngehen
Bayerische Bestleistung: 21:10,0 Waluga, Amadeus 2000 -- LG Stadtwerke München 6.04.2014

266864 21:10,0 Waluga, Amadeus 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 06.04.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2013: 1,80 Mihota, Lucas 1999 -- SB DJK Rosenheim
Bayerische Bestleistung: 2,00 Pichler, Claus 1960 -- SV Ruhpolding 28.07.1974

268645 1,74 von Hardenberg, Benedikt 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 27.09.
261465 1,71 Leibelt, Thomas 2000 TSG Füssen Regensburg 19.07.
263418 1,70 Frischholz, David 2000 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Ergoldsbach 10.05.
261600 1,70 Kißwetter, Paul 2000 LG Fichtelgebirge Ergoldsbach 10.05.
261885 1,68 Rabe, Daniel 2000 Sportclub Baierbrunn Gilching 17.05.
263886 1,66 Gruber, Dominik 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 28.09.
262633 1,65 Gottstein, Daniel 2000 TSV Gräfelfing Regensburg 19.07.
266163 1,65 Holzheu, Felix 2000 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Bamberg 20.09.
262014 1,64 Hangen, Jakob 2000 TSV Vaterstetten Gilching 17.05.
261664 1,64 Braune, Nick Samuel 2000 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 24.05.

262548 1,64 Bauer, Florian 2000 LG Augsburg Augsburg 03.06.
265938 1,64 Trummer, Benno 2000 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Wendelstein 26.07.
265074 1,63 Guggenberger, Lorenz 2000 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Pfarrkirchen 28.09.
262903 1,63 Scheffel, Jonathan 2000 SV Teising Passau 28.09.
260663 1,62 Kulms, Jan Niklas 2000 TSV Dinkelsbühl Leutershausen 31.05.
263935 1,61 Pfahler, Stefan 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Ergoldsbach 10.05.
261695 1,60 Rose, Isaiah 2000 Post-SV Bayreuth Eschenbach 01.05.
261836 1,60 Klampfer, Matthias 2000 Kirchheimer SC Gilching 17.05.
262726 1,60 Schöllhorn, Julius 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Neusäß 31.05.
263097 1,60 Emig, Tristan 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 06.07.

268768 1,60 Gölz, Jakob 2001 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Höchberg 03.10.
266086 1,60 Schweitzer, Leander 2001 LG Sempt München 11.10.
265481 1,59 Keller, Adrien 2000 LG Bamberg Bamberg 20.09.
263788 1,59 Leidel, Tom 2000 TV Bad Brückenau Hammelburg 20.09.
264334 1,59 Adelhardt, Raphael 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 21.09.
262984 1,58 Hartmann, Julian 2000 TV Planegg-Krailling München 05.07.
268495 1,58 Pfahl, Niklas 2000 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 27.07.
267675 1,58 Schreier, Maxim 2001 TuS Feuchtwangen Oberasbach 27.09.
264805 1,57 Leitner, Georg 2000 SFR Zeilarn Regensburg 26.07.
264807 1,57 Ibrahim, Malic 2001 LG Oberland München 11.10.

263194 1,56 Hebert, Johannes 2000 TV Hauzenberg Eggenfelden 03.05.
267914 1,56 Franz, Wolf Ragnar 2000 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 17.05.
263948 1,56 Radis, Lukas 2001 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Ingolstadt 24.05.
263889 1,56 Limmer, Linus 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 15.07.
264982 1,56 Gorzawsky, Jil Maurice 2001 TSV 1860 München Pfaffenhofen 26.07.
265316 1,55 Premru, Jonas 2001 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
263756 1,55 Schober, Andreas 2000 TSV Penzberg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
267194 1,55 Sledzinski, Noe Daniel 2000 FTSV Straubing Bogen 28.06.
268603 1,55 Mennerat, Louis 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 20.07.
263569 1,55 Haselbauer, Moritz 2000 SV Karlskron Pfaffenhofen 27.09.

264947 1,55 Springer, Fabian 2001 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Eckental 28.09.
263013 1,54 Frint, Maximilian 2001 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Schwandorf 03.05.
262096 1,54 Knisch, Max-Lukas 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Eckental 06.07.
265598 1,54 Rosen, Moritz 2001 LG Stadtwerke München München 28.09.
268024 1,52 Rödel, Simon 2000 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 03.05.
262549 1,52 Schwenk, Armin 2000 LG Augsburg Gersthofen 17.05.
261901 1,52 Fischer, Kilian 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern Ingolstadt 24.05.
262085 1,52 Heller, Kevin 2000 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 24.05.
263309 1,52 Bestler, Simon 2001 LG Donau-Ries Neusäß 31.05.
262251 1,52 Schiele, Georg 2000 LG Donau-Ries Neusäß 31.05.

263037 1,52 Kugler, Felix 2000 LG Donau-Ries Neusäß 31.05.
260059 1,52 Adam, Michael 2000 LG Kreis Dachau München 05.07.
268016 1,52 Jadwiczek, Simon 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 06.07.
265768 1,52 Weidner, Florian 2000 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Bad Endorf 12.07.
260427 1,52 Hofmann, Filip 2000 TSV 1860 Ansbach Eckental 28.09.
262492 1,51 Ullmann, Florian 2000 LG Kaufbeuren Memmingen 03.05.
261521 1,51 Bindl, Raphael 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 27.09.
265838 1,51 Bauer, Marco 2001 SFR Zeilarn Pfarrkirchen 28.09.
264325 1,50 Tenbrink, Jonas 2001 LAG Mittlere Isar Feldkirchen 24.05.
263655 1,50 Latour, Frederic 2000 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hösbach 31.05.

266522 1,50 Stöhr, Jannik 2001 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Eckental 06.07.
265023 1,50 Wiesend, Korbinian 2001 TSV 1862 Erding Ingolstadt 15.07.
264121 1,50 Steger, Marc 2001 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Bamberg 20.09.
264230 1,50 Neumann, Kilian 2001 TSV Trudering München 21.09.
264433 1,50 Beck, Mauritz 2001 LG Fichtelgebirge Eschenbach 04.10.
265965 1,49 Reinlein, Georg 2000 LG Erlangen Eckental 28.09.
266160 1,49 Klahre, Tim 2000 TV Büchenbach Eckental 28.09.
262863 1,48 Haslacher, Maximilian 2000 TSG Füssen Horgau 10.05.
263386 1,48 Lalisch, Jan 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Burglengenfeld 17.05.
261539 1,48 Schneider, Nick 2000 TSV Königsbrunn Gersthofen 17.05.

261882 1,48 Wolf, Yannick 2000 Sportclub Baierbrunn Gilching 17.05.
262631 1,48 Albrecht, Jonas 2000 TSV Gräfelfing Gilching 17.05.
262091 1,48 Obermaier, Benedikt 2000 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 24.05.
263096 1,48 Kell, Jonas 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 03.06.
266115 1,48 Hobmeier, Christian 2001 Kirchheimer SC Freising 07.06.
263902 1,48 Baumann, Chris 2001 LG Landkreis Roth Büchenbach 04.07.
262870 1,48 Kurnoth, Martin 2000 LG Donau-Ries Augsburg 06.07.
265750 1,48 Sasse, Adrian 2001 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Augsburg 06.07.
265340 1,48 Enaholo, Odianosen 2001 TV Glaishammer Nürnberg Zirndorf 12.07.
264694 1,48 Hernek, Lars 2001 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Zirndorf 12.07.

264690 1,48 Lang, Franz 2001 TSV Ochenbruck Wendelstein 26.07.
265806 1,48 Perwitzschky, Florian 2001 LG Eckental Wendelstein 26.07.
265952 1,48 Di Maggio, Giuseppe 2001 TSV Altenberg Wendelstein 26.07.
268634 1,48 Menkhaus, Simon 2001 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Güntersleben 05.10.
265300 1,47 Korder, Jan 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Dinkelsbühl 18.05.
265269 1,47 Wiedorn, Moritz 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Dinkelsbühl 18.05.
265610 1,46 Höcherl, Henry 2000 TSV Schondorf Kirchheim 03.05.
267694 1,46 Danner, Nicolas 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 31.05.
266029 1,46 Hecht, Andreas 2000 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
266357 1,46 Lindner, Daniel 2000 TSV Unterhaching München 05.07.

266348 1,46 Mannhart, Lukas 2000 TSV 1860 München München 05.07.
265867 1,46 Hippenstiel, Jan 2000 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Zirndorf 12.07.
265907 1,46 Staudinger, Lukas 2001 LG Passau Ingolstadt 15.07.
262835 1,45 Schlosser, Fabian 2000 TSV Marktl Wasserburg 01.05.
261738 1,45 Posch, Kilian 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Waldkraiburg 11.05.
263105 1,45 Dumsky, Tobias 2000 TSV 1861 Mainburg Landshut 23.05.
263158 1,45 Artinger, Philipp 2000 TSV 1861 Mainburg Landshut 23.05.
262741 1,45 Joerg, Jonas 2000 SG Simmerberg Kempten 31.05.
265537 1,45 Sittner, Viktor 2001 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Weiden 05.07.
262701 1,45 Engel, Robin 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Weiden 05.07.

264460 1,45 Schnabel, Stefan 2001 LG Hof Naila 12.07.
263699 1,45 Khavvam, Leon 2001 TSV Ipsheim Wendelstein 26.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2013: 3,19 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 -- SWC Regensburg
Bayerische Bestleistung: 4,00 Müller, Bernd 1961 -- TSV Neuburg 13.09.1975

268392 3,40 Naass, Oliver 2000 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Oberasbach 27.06.
266163 3,30 Holzheu, Felix 2000 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Augsburg 02.08.
266702 3,10 Tretter, Paul 2000 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Oberasbach 27.06.
261901 3,00 Fischer, Kilian 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern Bernhausen / WÜ 30.08.
264805 3,00 Leitner, Georg 2000 SFR Zeilarn Bernhausen / WÜ 30.08.
264878 2,86 Krabacher, Sebastian 2000 SV Germering Gräfelfing 14.09.
262903 2,80 Scheffel, Jonathan 2000 SV Teising Herzogenaurach 21.06.
263948 2,80 Radis, Lukas 2001 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Regensburg 20.07.
266912 2,76 Dudel, Philipp 2001 TSV Vaterstetten Gräfelfing 14.09.
262446 2,70 Pötzl, Luis 2000 TSV Bad Endorf Erding 29.05.

262014 2,70 Hangen, Jakob 2000 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 29.05.
261301 2,70 Szoldatits, Simon 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.
262482 2,51 Geldhäuser, Moritz 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.06.
261465 2,50 Leibelt, Thomas 2000 TSG Füssen Ingolstadt 25.05.
262085 2,50 Heller, Kevin 2000 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 25.05.
265074 2,50 Guggenberger, Lorenz 2000 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Regensburg 20.07.
263097 2,42 Emig, Tristan 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 26.07.
262896 2,36 Voigt, Jannis 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 04.07.
263418 2,36 Frischholz, David 2000 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 04.07.
261737 2,35 Neuhoff, Leonard 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Gräfelfing 21.06.

267856 2,32 Riegler, Ben 2001 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 25.06.
264636 2,30 Reß, Philipp 2001 LA-Team Alzenau Höchberg 21.05.
263886 2,30 Gruber, Dominik 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 25.05.
261664 2,30 Braune, Nick Samuel 2000 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 25.05.
266086 2,30 Schweitzer, Leander 2001 LG Sempt Herzogenaurach 21.06.
263360 2,26 Wagner, Levin 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 04.07.
264807 2,25 Ibrahim, Malic 2001 LG Oberland Gräfelfing 21.06.
263096 2,22 Kell, Jonas 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 26.07.
261739 2,20 Röttger, Paul 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 29.05.
265269 2,20 Wiedorn, Moritz 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 27.06.

263252 2,12 Beran, Jonas 2001 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 26.07.
263112 2,10 Auernheimer, Kai 2000 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Oberasbach 24.05.
265300 2,10 Korder, Jan 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 24.05.
262863 2,10 Haslacher, Maximilian 2000 TSG Füssen Ingolstadt 25.05.
262090 2,10 Uhl, Dominik 2000 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 25.05.
262157 2,00 Wiertz, David 2000 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Ingolstadt 25.05.
262091 2,00 Obermaier, Benedikt 2000 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 25.05.
267694 2,00 Danner, Nicolas 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
263788 2,00 Leidel, Tom 2000 TV Bad Brückenau Hammelburg 21.09.
266377 1,90 Guenther, Benedikt 2001 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Höchberg 21.05.

262893 1,70 Ferst, Valentin 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2013: 5,82 Pfeffer, Martin 1999 -- TSV Regen
Bayerische Bestleistung: 6,75 Kellner, Peter 1964 -- ASV Veitsbronn/Siegelsdorf 9.09.1978

262304 5,80 +0,9 Kocevar, Nick 2000 TSV Bad Endorf Regensburg 20.07.
263194 5,70 +0,2 Hebert, Johannes 2000 TV Hauzenberg Passau 28.09.
263521 5,68 +0,0 Zimmer, Thore 2000 SC Vöhringen Bamberg 20.09.
262096 5,65 -1,6 Knisch, Max-Lukas 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Wendelstein 26.07.
263097 5,49 -0,1 Emig, Tristan 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Bamberg 20.09.
268645 5,46 +0,1 von Hardenberg, Benedikt 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 27.09.
261901 5,44 -1,2 Fischer, Kilian 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern Herzogenaurach 21.06.
262421 5,43 +0,0 Kastner, Simon 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Gersthofen 17.05.
265938 5,40 -0,3 Trummer, Benno 2000 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Wendelstein 26.07.
263935 5,38 -1,2 Pfahler, Stefan 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Ergoldsbach 10.05.

265300 5,38 +0,0 Korder, Jan 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 20.07.
263753 5,36 -1,4 Kulina, Bennet 2000 TSV 1860 Ansbach Wendelstein 26.07.
264316 5,32 -0,6 Ruffertshöfer, Jan 2000 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Wendelstein 26.07.
263788 5,32 +0,0 Leidel, Tom 2000 TV Bad Brückenau Hammelburg 20.09.
262131 5,31 +0,4 Merklein, Peter 2000 TSV Dinkelsbühl Regensburg 20.07.
266029 5,28 +0,0 Hecht, Andreas 2000 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Karlstadt 10.05.
261695 5,27 +0,0 Rose, Isaiah 2000 Post-SV Bayreuth Eschenbach 01.05.
262649 5,27 -0,4 Moser, Lukas 2000 ESV München München 05.07.
261465 5,27 +0,2 Leibelt, Thomas 2000 TSG Füssen Aichach 26.07.
264805 5,25 -0,8 Leitner, Georg 2000 SFR Zeilarn Bernhausen / WÜ 30.08.

263886 5,23 +0,0 Gruber, Dominik 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 29.05.
265907 5,23 +0,5 Staudinger, Lukas 2001 LG Passau Hauzenberg 06.07.
268610 5,21 -1,7 Babinsky, Kai 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Wendelstein 26.07.
264032 5,21 -0,4 Fischer, Maximilian 2000 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Bamberg 20.09.
265042 5,20 +0,0 Wagner, Niklas 2001 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Neusäß 31.05.
267194 5,19 +0,0 Sledzinski, Noe Daniel 2000 FTSV Straubing Passau 03.10.
265606 5,18 +0,0 Willenbrink, Lino 2000 TSV Schondorf Kirchheim 03.05.
260663 5,18 -2,2 Kulms, Jan Niklas 2000 TSV Dinkelsbühl Herzogenaurach 22.06.
262903 5,16 +0,0 Scheffel, Jonathan 2000 SV Teising Passau 28.09.
262548 5,14 +0,9 Bauer, Florian 2000 LG Augsburg Herzogenaurach 22.06.

262984 5,14 +0,3 Hartmann, Julian 2000 TV Planegg-Krailling München 05.07.
264122 5,12 -1,2 Katzhammer, Fabian 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 17.05.
267675 5,12 +0,0 Schreier, Maxim 2001 TuS Feuchtwangen Herzogenaurach 22.06.
266357 5,12 -0,3 Lindner, Daniel 2000 TSV Unterhaching München 05.07.
262217 5,12 -0,1 Wagenbauer, Michael 2000 LG Chiemgau-Süd Bad Endorf 12.07.
265965 5,11 +0,2 Reinlein, Georg 2000 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 20.07.
265074 5,10 +1,2 Guggenberger, Lorenz 2000 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Pfarrkirchen 28.09.
263096 5,09 +0,0 Kell, Jonas 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 03.10.
266774 5,07 -1,1 Möggenried, Dominik 2000 LG Kaufbeuren Horgau 10.05.
267914 5,06 +0,0 Franz, Wolf Ragnar 2000 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Herzogenaurach 22.06.

265610 5,05 +0,0 Höcherl, Henry 2000 TSV Schondorf Kirchheim 03.05.
263948 5,04 +0,0 Radis, Lukas 2001 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Gilching 17.05.
265725 5,04 +0,0 Koehler, Lars 2001 TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld Bad Staffelstein 08.06.
264096 5,03 +0,0 Schanzer, Johannes 2000 TV Hauzenberg Hauzenberg 06.07.
261600 5,02 +1,2 Kißwetter, Paul 2000 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 05.07.
263037 5,02 -0,4 Kugler, Felix 2000 LG Donau-Ries Aichach 26.07.
261599 5,01 -1,7 Reichenberger, Lucas 2000 LG Fichtelgebirge Ergoldsbach 10.05.
266086 5,01 +0,0 Schweitzer, Leander 2001 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 24.05.
265952 5,01 +0,0 Di Maggio, Giuseppe 2001 TSV Altenberg Fürth 29.05.
262251 5,01 +0,0 Schiele, Georg 2000 LG Donau-Ries Mönchsdeggingen 02.08.

265768 5,00 +0,0 Weidner, Florian 2000 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Wasserburg 01.05.
261836 5,00 +0,0 Klampfer, Matthias 2000 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 20.09.
260059 4,99 -0,4 Adam, Michael 2000 LG Kreis Dachau München 05.07.
260427 4,99 -0,3 Hofmann, Filip 2000 TSV 1860 Ansbach Neuendettelsau 23.07.
262633 4,98 -0,8 Gottstein, Daniel 2000 TSV Gräfelfing Gilching 17.05.
262863 4,98 -0,2 Haslacher, Maximilian 2000 TSG Füssen Ingolstadt 24.05.
263569 4,97 +0,0 Haselbauer, Moritz 2000 SV Karlskron Freising 07.06.
261664 4,97 -0,6 Braune, Nick Samuel 2000 LG Sempt Herzogenaurach 21.06.
262414 4,96 +0,0 Müller, Tobias 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 26.07.
265316 4,95 +0,0 Premru, Jonas 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07.

261734 4,94 +0,9 Hölzl, Leander 2000 TSV 1860 München Germering 19.07.
263013 4,94 +0,0 Frint, Maximilian 2001 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Eschenbach 04.10.
268603 4,93 +0,0 Mennerat, Louis 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 20.07.
261617 4,92 +1,6 Roos, Marco 2000 VfR Burggrumbach Kitzingen 17.05.
264352 4,91 +0,0 Ott, Georg 2001 TV Erkheim Kempten 31.05.
264124 4,91 +0,8 Pruschowitz, Jonas 2001 LG Landkreis Roth Neuendettelsau 11.07.
261885 4,90 -0,7 Rabe, Daniel 2000 Sportclub Baierbrunn Gilching 17.05.
266372 4,90 -0,1 Benninger, Jakob 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 01.07.
263684 4,89 +1,2 Huith, Justus 2000 DJK Memmingen Kempten 31.05.
262726 4,89 +0,4 Schöllhorn, Julius 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Freising 07.06.

262085 4,87 +0,7 Heller, Kevin 2000 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 24.05.
266935 4,87 +0,0 Stier, Richard 2000 TG Kitzingen Hösbach 31.05.
263418 4,85 +0,0 Frischholz, David 2000 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Eschenbach 01.05.
264778 4,85 +0,0 Olbert, Fabian 2001 Kirchheimer SC Feldkirchen 24.05.
264334 4,85 +0,1 Adelhardt, Raphael 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 05.07.
268275 4,83 +0,0 Gilles, Lukas 2000 SV Putzbrunn Erding 29.05.
264306 4,83 +0,3 Feldhaus, Florian 2001 SV Teising Regensburg 07.06.
263846 4,83 +0,0 Häberlein, Julian 2001 LG Donau-Ries Augsburg 06.07.
261738 4,82 -0,2 Posch, Kilian 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Gilching 17.05.
262575 4,82 +0,7 Inhofer, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bamberg 20.09.

264982 4,82 +0,0 Gorzawsky, Jil Maurice 2001 TSV 1860 München München 21.09.
263284 4,81 -1,9 Kellner, Rene 2000 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 29.06.
265945 4,80 +0,0 Angermeier, Michi 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Roth 17.05.
262012 4,80 +0,0 Vogt, Raphael 2000 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 29.05.
263699 4,80 -1,0 Khavvam, Leon 2001 TSV Ipsheim Höchstadt 30.07.
264880 4,79 -1,4 Brantl, Maximilian 2001 SV Germering Germering 03.05.
261301 4,78 -0,7 Szoldatits, Simon 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 17.05.
262014 4,78 +0,4 Hangen, Jakob 2000 TSV Vaterstetten Gilching 17.05.
267297 4,78 +0,5 Holtzwart, Xaver 2000 TV 1848 Schwabach Wendelstein 20.09.
261539 4,77 -2,0 Schneider, Nick 2000 TSV Königsbrunn Horgau 27.09.

264947 4,75 -1,9 Springer, Fabian 2001 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Ansbach 03.05.
265450 4,75 +1,4 Riedmann, Florian 2000 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Kitzingen 17.05.
262631 4,75 +0,4 Albrecht, Jonas 2000 TSV Gräfelfing Gilching 17.05.
263386 4,75 +0,2 Lalisch, Jan 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Weiden 05.07.
265340 4,74 +0,0 Enaholo, Odianosen 2001 TV Glaishammer Nürnberg Fürth 29.05.
263112 4,73 +0,0 Auernheimer, Kai 2000 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Fürth 29.05.
265481 4,73 +1,0 Keller, Adrien 2000 LG Bamberg Hof 05.07.
266046 4,73 +0,0 Knodt, Kilian 2000 LAV Hersbruck Eschenbach 04.10.
263273 4,72 +1,9 Sühling, Benjamin 2000 LG Kreis Dachau Germering 19.07.
263724 4,72 -0,8 Peltner, David 2000 TSV Ipsheim Wendelstein 26.07.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2013: 13,16 Müller, Manuel 1999 -- LG Westallgäu
Bayerische Bestleistung: 17,34 Hartmann, Werner 1959 -- VfL Buchloe 27.10.1973

261901 13,24 Fischer, Kilian 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern Augsburg 02.08.
262217 12,39 Wagenbauer, Michael 2000 LG Chiemgau-Süd Augsburg 02.08.
268290 12,04 Frühholz, Fabian 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.
264805 11,96 Leitner, Georg 2000 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 31.05.
262421 11,86 Kastner, Simon 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Bamberg 20.09.
266864 11,62 Waluga, Amadeus 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 29.05.
265945 11,40 Angermeier, Michi 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Regensburg 20.07.
261586 11,38 Schindler, Jonas 2000 LG Fichtelgebirge Forchheim 24.05.
264433 11,16 Beck, Mauritz 2001 LG Fichtelgebirge Bamberg 20.09.
263112 11,03 Auernheimer, Kai 2000 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Bamberg 20.09.

263788 10,86 Leidel, Tom 2000 TV Bad Brückenau Hammelburg 20.09.
262903 10,75 Scheffel, Jonathan 2000 SV Teising Passau 28.09.
267194 10,72 Sledzinski, Noe Daniel 2000 FTSV Straubing Bogen 28.06.
263013 10,71 Frint, Maximilian 2001 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 26.07.
268645 10,69 von Hardenberg, Benedikt 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 27.09.
262157 10,57 Wiertz, David 2000 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Pfarrkirchen 28.09.
262131 10,55 Merklein, Peter 2000 TSV Dinkelsbühl Eckental 28.09.
263521 10,53 Zimmer, Thore 2000 SC Vöhringen Memmingen 03.05.
263948 10,53 Radis, Lukas 2001 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Herzogenaurach 21.06.
264684 10,51 Süß, Max 2000 TSV Ochenbruck Wendelstein 26.07.

268289 10,47 Renner, Michael 2000 TV Altötting Erding 29.05.
261738 10,41 Posch, Kilian 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 19.06.
261664 10,38 Braune, Nick Samuel 2000 LG Sempt Herzogenaurach 21.06.
260427 10,30 Hofmann, Filip 2000 TSV 1860 Ansbach Gunzenhausen 03.10.
266160 10,17 Klahre, Tim 2000 TV Büchenbach Gunzenhausen 03.10.
261599 10,12 Reichenberger, Lucas 2000 LG Fichtelgebirge Forchheim 24.05.
265074 9,99 Guggenberger, Lorenz 2000 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Pfarrkirchen 28.09.
265610 9,89 Höcherl, Henry 2000 TSV Schondorf Kirchheim 03.05.
261301 9,86 Szoldatits, Simon 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 29.05.
263418 9,82 Frischholz, David 2000 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 31.05.

264883 9,81 Gruebel, Fabian 2000 SV Germering Germering 03.05.
263753 9,74 Kulina, Bennet 2000 TSV 1860 Ansbach Gunzenhausen 03.10.
262870 9,68 Kurnoth, Martin 2000 LG Donau-Ries Augsburg 06.07.
263194 9,67 Hebert, Johannes 2000 TV Hauzenberg Passau 28.09.
263684 9,65 Huith, Justus 2000 DJK Memmingen Memmingen 03.05.
261493 9,62 Roeder, Willi 2000 TSV Ebensfeld Hof 05.07.
262548 9,58 Bauer, Florian 2000 LG Augsburg Aichach 26.07.
261465 9,53 Leibelt, Thomas 2000 TSG Füssen Ingolstadt 24.05.
262251 9,52 Schiele, Georg 2000 LG Donau-Ries Augsburg 06.07.
265724 9,46 Reichert, Jannik 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Hof 05.07.

268291 9,44 Dahmen, Joshua 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Wasserburg 01.05.
266702 9,41 Tretter, Paul 2000 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Gunzenhausen 03.10.
266909 9,34 Riss, Leonhard 2000 TSV Penzberg Germering 03.05.
262084 9,34 Schreil, Benedikt 2000 LG Sempt Ergoldsbach 10.05.
263192 9,32 Kindermann, Julian 2000 TV Hauzenberg Plattling 31.05.
261836 9,30 Klampfer, Matthias 2000 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 03.05.
262726 9,24 Schöllhorn, Julius 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 27.09.
266365 9,24 Langmar, Kristian 2000 SV Lohhof Freising 05.10.
264878 9,22 Krabacher, Sebastian 2000 SV Germering Erding 29.05.
262741 9,22 Joerg, Jonas 2000 SG Simmerberg Lindenberg 28.06.

265300 9,21 Korder, Jan 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 24.05.
262492 9,18 Ullmann, Florian 2000 LG Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren 19.07.
268024 9,13 Rödel, Simon 2000 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 31.05.
261443 9,08 Ritter, Fabian 2000 SC Vöhringen Vöhringen 19.06.
262096 9,08 Knisch, Max-Lukas 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Röthenbach 05.10.
265867 9,07 Hippenstiel, Jan 2000 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Eckental 06.07.
268495 8,91 Pfahl, Niklas 2000 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 27.07.
268657 8,90 Huber, Florian 2000 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Teisendorf 02.08.
264316 8,86 Ruffertshöfer, Jan 2000 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Wendelstein 26.07.
263096 8,86 Kell, Jonas 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 03.10.

263105 8,83 Dumsky, Tobias 2000 TSV 1861 Mainburg Vilsbiburg 28.06.
262631 8,76 Albrecht, Jonas 2000 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 29.05.
265965 8,73 Reinlein, Georg 2000 LG Erlangen Eckental 06.07.
260059 8,71 Adam, Michael 2000 LG Kreis Dachau München 30.07.
263386 8,67 Lalisch, Jan 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 27.09.
262867 8,65 Nenke, Jonas 2000 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 21.09.
263097 8,65 Emig, Tristan 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 03.10.
265425 8,57 Talan, Jan 2000 LG Augsburg Neusäß 31.05.
263037 8,48 Kugler, Felix 2000 LG Donau-Ries Neusäß 31.05.
265907 8,48 Staudinger, Lukas 2001 LG Passau Hauzenberg 06.07.

262014 8,46 Hangen, Jakob 2000 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 27.07.
268160 8,45 Gsöll, Nicolas 2000 SV Untermeitingen Augsburg 06.07.
266934 8,44 Malucha, Lukas 2000 LG Kaufbeuren Kempten 31.05.
264029 8,43 Herbst, Stefan 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Eckental 06.07.
265442 8,37 Winkler, Nicolas 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Neuendettelsau 11.07.
266046 8,36 Knodt, Kilian 2000 LAV Hersbruck Eschenbach 04.10.
265481 8,30 Keller, Adrien 2000 LG Bamberg Forchheim 24.05.
268603 8,26 Mennerat, Louis 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 20.07.
262984 8,23 Hartmann, Julian 2000 TV Planegg-Krailling Krailling 29.06.
261539 8,19 Schneider, Nick 2000 TSV Königsbrunn Horgau 27.09.

262012 8,10 Vogt, Raphael 2000 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 27.07.
267297 8,10 Holtzwart, Xaver 2000 TV 1848 Schwabach Wendelstein 20.09.
265869 8,00 Heubeck, Jakob 2000 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Herzogenaurach 20.07.
265820 7,96 Werkstetter, Maximilian 2000 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 31.05.
263291 7,94 Baldes, Bjoern 2000 TV Erkheim Aulendorf / WÜ 27.09.
268392 7,90 Naaß, Oliver 2000 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Gunzenhausen 03.10.
262863 7,89 Haslacher, Maximilian 2000 TSG Füssen Ingolstadt 24.05.
262085 7,86 Heller, Kevin 2000 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 24.05.
262549 7,86 Schwenk, Armin 2000 LG Augsburg Neusäß 31.05.
264334 7,85 Adelhardt, Raphael 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 05.07.

265822 7,83 Weinfurtner, Franz-Josef 2000 SFR Zeilarn Hammelburg 20.09.
262896 7,82 Voigt, Jannis 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.04.
261734 7,79 Hölzl, Leander 2000 TSV 1860 München Zorneding 27.07.
264121 7,78 Steger, Marc 2001 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Amberg 14.07.
266086 7,74 Schweitzer, Leander 2001 LG Sempt Herzogenaurach 21.06.
260663 7,72 Kulms, Jan Niklas 2000 TSV Dinkelsbühl Leutershausen 05.04.
266372 7,71 Benninger, Jakob 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Neuendettelsau 11.07.
267694 7,68 Danner, Nicolas 2000 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 24.05.
265269 7,68 Wiedorn, Moritz 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 24.05.
263713 7,68 Dörr, Fabian 2000 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Eckental 28.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2013: 44,33 Bastian, Yannick 1999 -- LAZ Kreis Würzburg
Bayerische Bestleistung: 57,49 Werner, Patrick 1986 -- TG Würzburg 26.08.2000

262217 48,69 Wagenbauer, Michael 2000 LG Chiemgau-Süd Augsburg 02.08.
264805 42,35 Leitner, Georg 2000 SFR Zeilarn Rosenheim 13.09.
268290 38,67 Frühholz, Fabian 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.
261901 37,62 Fischer, Kilian 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern Ingolstadt 18.10.
260427 37,23 Hofmann, Filip 2000 TSV 1860 Ansbach Gunzenhausen 03.10.
268024 35,93 Rödel, Simon 2000 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Augsburg 02.08.
262421 34,27 Kastner, Simon 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Erding 29.05.
263948 33,44 Radis, Lukas 2001 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Gilching 17.05.
263013 32,76 Frint, Maximilian 2001 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 20.07.
261493 32,48 Roeder, Willi 2000 TSV Ebensfeld Schweinfurt 03.05.

261301 32,32 Szoldatits, Simon 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 05.07.
262157 31,79 Wiertz, David 2000 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Hauzenberg 06.07.
263568 31,60 Klöckers, Marius 2000 SV Karlskron Ingolstadt 18.10.
265945 31,01 Angermeier, Michi 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Bamberg 20.09.
263112 30,70 Auernheimer, Kai 2000 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Gunzenhausen 03.10.
266160 30,39 Klahre, Tim 2000 TV Büchenbach Gunzenhausen 03.10.
265074 30,19 Guggenberger, Lorenz 2000 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Hauzenberg 06.07.
263418 30,06 Frischholz, David 2000 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 27.07.
263192 28,96 Kindermann, Julian 2000 TV Hauzenberg Regensburg 12.04.
261465 28,88 Leibelt, Thomas 2000 TSG Füssen Ingolstadt 25.05.

262131 27,63 Merklein, Peter 2000 TSV Dinkelsbühl Dinkelsbühl 25.06.
262548 27,48 Bauer, Florian 2000 LG Augsburg Rehling 05.09.
262085 27,31 Heller, Kevin 2000 LG Sempt Herzogenaurach 22.06.
263105 26,62 Dumsky, Tobias 2000 TSV 1861 Mainburg Vilsbiburg 28.06.
261836 26,58 Klampfer, Matthias 2000 Kirchheimer SC Erding 29.05.
263096 26,25 Kell, Jonas 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Bamberg 20.09.
267694 26,13 Danner, Nicolas 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.04.
266365 26,01 Langmar, Kristian 2000 SV Lohhof Pfaffenhofen 27.09.
261738 25,80 Posch, Kilian 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 19.06.
266702 25,62 Tretter, Paul 2000 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Gunzenhausen 03.10.

266864 25,37 Waluga, Amadeus 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 29.05.
265269 25,36 Wiedorn, Moritz 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 20.07.
264684 25,11 Süß, Max 2000 TSV Ochenbruck Schwarzenbruck 22.06.
262012 24,93 Vogt, Raphael 2000 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 29.05.
261860 24,75 Troll, Florian 2000 SV Lohhof Pfaffenhofen 27.09.
265820 24,70 Werkstetter, Maximilian 2000 SFR Zeilarn Rosenheim 13.09.
265768 24,65 Weidner, Florian 2000 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Rosenheim 13.09.
262903 24,53 Scheffel, Jonathan 2000 SV Teising Herzogenaurach 22.06.
265724 24,42 Reichert, Jannik 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Hof 05.07.
262098 24,26 Leicht, Tim 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Röthenbach 05.10.

268291 24,00 Dahmen, Joshua 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.07.
262893 23,77 Ferst, Valentin 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.04.
263788 23,72 Leidel, Tom 2000 TV Bad Brückenau Hammelburg 21.09.
265965 23,59 Reinlein, Georg 2000 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 20.07.
262251 23,21 Schiele, Georg 2000 LG Donau-Ries Rehling 05.09.
262096 23,19 Knisch, Max-Lukas 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Eschenbach 04.10.
265300 23,16 Korder, Jan 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 25.05.
266086 23,07 Schweitzer, Leander 2001 LG Sempt Herzogenaurach 22.06.
265822 22,93 Weinfurtner, Franz-Josef 2000 SFR Zeilarn Hauzenberg 06.07.
268645 22,57 von Hardenberg, Benedikt 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Gunzenhausen 03.10.

262549 22,50 Schwenk, Armin 2000 LG Augsburg Aichach 26.07.
268281 22,41 Durst, Vitus 2000 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Rosenheim 13.09.
262984 22,29 Hartmann, Julian 2000 TV Planegg-Krailling München 05.07.
265869 22,06 Heubeck, Jakob 2000 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Herzogenaurach 20.07.
268392 22,06 Naaß, Oliver 2000 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Gunzenhausen 03.10.
263886 21,99 Gruber, Dominik 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 25.05.
261664 21,93 Braune, Nick Samuel 2000 LG Sempt Herzogenaurach 22.06.
261586 21,77 Schindler, Jonas 2000 LG Fichtelgebirge Bamberg 20.09.
264433 21,47 Beck, Mauritz 2001 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 05.07.
266163 21,42 Holzheu, Felix 2000 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 26.07.

262741 21,16 Joerg, Jonas 2000 SG Simmerberg Kempten 31.05.
262551 21,10 Weisheit, Erik 2000 LG Augsburg Schwabmünchen 01.05.
262771 21,05 Weng, Niklas 2000 LG Donau-Ries Augsburg 27.04.
262446 20,86 Pötzl, Luis 2000 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 27.04.
262090 20,84 Uhl, Dominik 2000 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 25.05.
266372 20,81 Benninger, Jakob 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Ergoldsbach 10.05.
264683 20,27 Lorenz, Lucas 2000 TSV Ochenbruck Schwarzenbruck 22.06.
265867 19,88 Hippenstiel, Jan 2000 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Höchstadt 30.07.
261737 19,62 Neuhoff, Leonard 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 29.05.
264331 19,46 Meisl, Michael 2001 LG Wolfstein Hauzenberg 06.07.

261819 19,03 Gundermann, Clemens 2000 LG Forchheim Stadtsteinach 27.07.
265853 18,97 Kempinger, Jonas 2001 LG Augsburg Aichach 26.07.
265196 18,90 Satzger, David 2000 TSV Friedberg Schwabmünchen 01.05.
262896 18,88 Voigt, Jannis 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.04.
261739 18,85 Röttger, Paul 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 19.06.
263158 18,77 Artinger, Philipp 2000 TSV 1861 Mainburg Vilsbiburg 28.06.
268514 18,34 Bergmiller, Yannick 2000 LG Donau-Ries Rehling 05.09.
265503 18,20 Walter, Eric 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Waldkraiburg 11.05.
263753 18,15 Kulina, Bennet 2000 TSV 1860 Ansbach Ansbach 22.03.
267201 17,70 Schmittlein, Simon 2000 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Plattling 31.05.

265881 17,65 Nemec-Losert, Patrick 2000 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 17.05.
262863 17,59 Haslacher, Maximilian 2000 TSG Füssen Ingolstadt 25.05.
263244 17,55 Chmiel, Gabriel 2000 LG Kaufbeuren Kempten 31.05.
264352 17,55 Ott, Georg 2001 TV Erkheim Aulendorf / WÜ 27.09.
265657 17,14 Zehnter, Jannick 2000 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Schweinfurt 03.05.
262742 16,76 Reutemann, Philipp 2000 SG Simmerberg Kempten 31.05.
263724 15,38 Peltner, David 2000 TSV Ipsheim Höchstadt 30.07.
265832 15,09 Plenk, Tobias 2000 LG Chiemgau-Süd Bad Endorf 12.07.
262091 14,77 Obermaier, Benedikt 2000 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 25.05.
261525 14,62 Schnurrer, Daniel 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Regensburg 31.05.

263360 12,30 Wagner, Levin 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2013: 61,42 Gleixner, Christoph Claud 1999 -- LG LKr Aschaffenburg
Bayerische Bestleistung: 61,67 Staudacher Jun., Sebastian 1994 -- SV Achenmühle 13.07.2008

265686 47,88 Höß, Johannes 2000 SV Achenmühle Garching 31.12.
265110 43,25 Maugg, Sylvest 2000 TV Hindelang Trauchgau 03.10.
264805 28,60 Leitner, Georg 2000 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 31.05.
261586 22,35 Schindler, Jonas 2000 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 27.04.
265820 21,15 Werkstetter, Maximilian 2000 SFR Zeilarn Regensburg 20.07.
261525 21,05 Schnurrer, Daniel 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 13.09.
265724 19,78 Reichert, Jannik 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Hof 05.07.
265822 16,58 Weinfurtner, Franz-Josef 2000 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 31.05.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2013: 42,60 Kraus, Adrian 1999 -- LG Fichtelgebirge
Bayerische Bestleistung: 53,81 Ewald, Roman 1989 -- TV Emmering 13.09.2003

262327 48,07 Schäfer, Paul 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Bamberg 20.09.
261901 48,03 Fischer, Kilian 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern Regensburg 19.07.
262217 45,43 Wagenbauer, Michael 2000 LG Chiemgau-Süd Hauham 26.07.
262903 44,04 Scheffel, Jonathan 2000 SV Teising Regensburg 19.07.
263386 42,97 Lalisch, Jan 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Regensburg 19.07.
262726 42,68 Schöllhorn, Julius 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Bamberg 20.09.
263948 42,15 Radis, Lukas 2001 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Ingolstadt 25.05.
262548 41,12 Bauer, Florian 2000 LG Augsburg Rehling 05.09.
268024 41,01 Rödel, Simon 2000 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Regensburg 19.07.
264805 39,92 Leitner, Georg 2000 SFR Zeilarn Regensburg 27.07.

263889 39,20 Limmer, Linus 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 05.07.
262633 38,96 Gottstein, Daniel 2000 TSV Gräfelfing Gilching 17.05.
263788 38,36 Leidel, Tom 2000 TV Bad Brückenau Regensburg 19.07.
262863 38,26 Haslacher, Maximilian 2000 TSG Füssen Aichach 26.07.
263112 38,18 Auernheimer, Kai 2000 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Schwarzenbruck 22.06.
263753 38,16 Kulina, Bennet 2000 TSV 1860 Ansbach Bamberg 20.09.
260427 37,38 Hofmann, Filip 2000 TSV 1860 Ansbach Gunzenhausen 03.10.
262096 36,81 Knisch, Max-Lukas 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Eckental 28.09.
265945 35,81 Angermeier, Michi 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Leutershausen 05.04.
262870 35,70 Kurnoth, Martin 2000 LG Donau-Ries Rehling 05.09.

263568 35,63 Klöckers, Marius 2000 SV Karlskron Erding 29.05.
268392 35,57 Naaß, Oliver 2000 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Gunzenhausen 03.10.
260059 35,53 Adam, Michael 2000 LG Kreis Dachau München 05.07.
261819 35,47 Gundermann, Clemens 2000 LG Forchheim Höchstadt 30.07.
265768 35,29 Weidner, Florian 2000 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Bad Endorf 12.07.
263192 34,96 Kindermann, Julian 2000 TV Hauzenberg Plattling 31.05.
261599 34,63 Reichenberger, Lucas 2000 LG Fichtelgebirge Ergoldsbach 10.05.
261301 34,58 Szoldatits, Simon 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.07.
262084 34,55 Schreil, Benedikt 2000 LG Sempt Ergoldsbach 10.05.
262631 34,50 Albrecht, Jonas 2000 TSV Gräfelfing Herzogenaurach 22.06.

263194 34,10 Hebert, Johannes 2000 TV Hauzenberg Hauzenberg 06.07.
263158 33,92 Artinger, Philipp 2000 TSV 1861 Mainburg Vilsbiburg 28.06.
265867 33,72 Hippenstiel, Jan 2000 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Höchstadt 30.07.
266702 33,37 Tretter, Paul 2000 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Gunzenhausen 03.10.
261885 33,03 Rabe, Daniel 2000 Sportclub Baierbrunn Gilching 17.05.
264450 32,77 Fey, Felix 2001 LuT Aschaffenburg Pfungstadt / HE 06.08.
266163 32,56 Holzheu, Felix 2000 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 26.07.
262549 32,35 Schwenk, Armin 2000 LG Augsburg Aichach 26.07.
265269 32,17 Wiedorn, Moritz 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Wendelstein 26.07.
263013 32,14 Frint, Maximilian 2001 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Wiesau 26.04.

266365 31,77 Langmar, Kristian 2000 SV Lohhof Pfaffenhofen 27.09.
268645 31,70 von Hardenberg, Benedikt 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Dinkelsbühl 18.05.
261465 31,66 Leibelt, Thomas 2000 TSG Füssen Kempten 31.05.
264562 31,48 Waldbauer, Laurenz 2001 TSV Vilsbiburg Ergoldsbach 10.05.
263886 31,39 Gruber, Dominik 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 04.05.
262741 31,39 Joerg, Jonas 2000 SG Simmerberg Kempten 31.05.
261493 31,34 Roeder, Willi 2000 TSV Ebensfeld Bamberg 20.09.
262012 30,90 Vogt, Raphael 2000 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 29.05.
263418 30,80 Frischholz, David 2000 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Burglengenfeld 17.05.
264026 30,13 Beygang, Lars 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Eckental 28.09.

266086 30,12 Schweitzer, Leander 2001 LG Sempt Herzogenaurach 22.06.
262085 30,08 Heller, Kevin 2000 LG Sempt Herzogenaurach 22.06.
264433 29,84 Beck, Mauritz 2001 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 05.07.
262986 29,63 Stein, Robenson 2000 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 11.04.
265869 29,58 Heubeck, Jakob 2000 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Eckental 28.09.
267694 29,49 Danner, Nicolas 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 31.05.
262157 29,07 Wiertz, David 2000 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Hauzenberg 06.07.
262014 29,05 Hangen, Jakob 2000 TSV Vaterstetten Herzogenaurach 22.06.
263096 28,78 Kell, Jonas 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 06.07.
266029 28,69 Hecht, Andreas 2000 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 17.05.

265724 28,43 Reichert, Jannik 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Hof 05.07.
261841 28,22 Schiller, Nicolai 2000 Sportverein Schöllnach Bogen 28.06.
260663 28,20 Kulms, Jan Niklas 2000 TSV Dinkelsbühl Herzogenaurach 22.06.
263569 28,08 Haselbauer, Moritz 2000 SV Karlskron Freising 07.06.
262893 28,02 Ferst, Valentin 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.04.
262098 27,78 Leicht, Tim 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Röthenbach 05.10.
261664 27,72 Braune, Nick Samuel 2000 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 25.05.
264122 27,29 Katzhammer, Fabian 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 17.05.
265300 26,96 Korder, Jan 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 20.07.
265657 26,80 Zehnter, Jannick 2000 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Schweinfurt 03.05.

265669 26,60 Hamacher, Fabian 2000 TSV Altusried Kempten 31.05.
264683 26,38 Lorenz, Lucas 2000 TSV Ochenbruck Schwarzenbruck 22.06.
262551 26,36 Weisheit, Erik 2000 LG Augsburg Aichach 26.07.
266378 26,31 Bleicher, Dominik 2000 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 17.05.
261734 26,25 Hölzl, Leander 2000 TSV 1860 München München 21.09.
262239 26,08 Ertelt, Viktor 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth Ergoldsbach 10.05.
261472 25,94 Terrey, David 2000 TSG Füssen Memmingen 03.05.
262440 25,90 Hein, Niklas 2000 VfR Burggrumbach Schweinfurt 03.05.
265316 25,78 Premru, Jonas 2001 SWC Regensburg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
263214 25,37 Hecher, Daniel 2000 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 29.05.

267914 25,18 Franz, Wolf Ragnar 2000 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
262742 25,15 Reutemann, Philipp 2000 SG Simmerberg Kempten 31.05.
266096 25,06 Woltmann, Niklas 2000 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Bad Endorf 12.07.
261330 25,00 Wurm, Niklas 2000 TSV Neu-Ulm Horgau 06.08.
265442 24,97 Winkler, Nicolas 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Wendelstein 26.07.
261860 24,83 Troll, Florian 2000 SV Lohhof Oberschleißheim 25.10.
265074 24,81 Guggenberger, Lorenz 2000 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Eggenfelden 03.05.
265088 24,66 Sandmann, Paul 2000 LG Neu-Ulm Kempten 31.05.
265450 24,42 Riedmann, Florian 2000 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 10.05.
264120 24,35 Flauger, Frederic 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 31.05.

264684 24,16 Süß, Max 2000 TSV Ochenbruck Schwarzenbruck 22.06.
268637 24,05 Schömig, Clemens 2000 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 17.05.
262421 24,03 Kastner, Simon 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 06.08.
265661 23,97 Spreng, Christoph 2000 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Hebertshausen 10.05.
266160 23,54 Klahre, Tim 2000 TV Büchenbach Schwarzenbruck 22.06.
268632 23,29 Mainka, Felix 2000 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 03.05.
261836 23,21 Klampfer, Matthias 2000 Kirchheimer SC Gilching 17.05.
262370 23,18 Winkler, Jakob 2000 LG Neu-Ulm Kempten 31.05.
264764 23,06 Wolz, Lars 2000 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
261737 23,04 Neuhoff, Leonard 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 25.05.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2013: 63,00 Weber, Tim 1999 -- TSV 1862 Erding
Bayerische Bestleistung: 83,00 Ewald, Roman 1989 -- TV Emmering 29.08.2003

262131 73,50 Merklein, Peter 2000 TSV Dinkelsbühl Neufahrn 06.07.
264306 60,50 Feldhaus, Florian 2001 SV Teising Marktl 31.05.
264124 59,50 Pruschowitz, Jonas 2001 LG Landkreis Roth Eckental 28.09.
267675 58,50 Schreier, Maxim 2001 TuS Feuchtwangen Oberasbach 27.09.
264450 58,50 Fey, Felix 2001 LuT Aschaffenburg Güntersleben 05.10.
264778 57,50 Olbert, Fabian 2001 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 20.09.
266365 57,00 Langmar, Kristian 2000 SV Lohhof Wolnzach 03.05.
264542 56,50 Wiemken, Max 2001 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 11.04.
264433 56,50 Beck, Mauritz 2001 LG Fichtelgebirge Naila 12.07.
263112 55,00 Auernheimer, Kai 2000 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Dinkelsbühl 18.05.

265750 54,50 Sasse, Adrian 2001 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 27.09.
261617 54,00 Roos, Marco 2000 VfR Burggrumbach Kitzingen 17.05.
264882 54,00 Gruebel, Alexander 2001 SV Germering München 28.09.
262096 53,00 Knisch, Max-Lukas 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Hersbruck 15.07.
268252 51,50 Lippke, Cem 2001 LG Hof Naila 12.07.
264562 51,00 Waldbauer, Laurenz 2001 TSV Vilsbiburg Landshut 30.07.
265806 51,00 Perwitzschky, Florian 2001 LG Eckental Eckental 28.09.
264449 50,00 Aulbach, Luca 2001 LuT Aschaffenburg Kahl 13.07.
264982 50,00 Gorzawsky, Jil Maurice 2001 TSV 1860 München Teisendorf 02.08.
265768 49,50 Weidner, Florian 2000 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Gilching 17.05.

263214 49,00 Hecher, Daniel 2000 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 06.07.
266522 49,00 Stöhr, Jannik 2001 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Eckental 06.07.
263846 49,00 Häberlein, Julian 2001 LG Donau-Ries Schwabmünchen 27.07.
262870 48,50 Kurnoth, Martin 2000 LG Donau-Ries Rehling 05.09.
265945 48,00 Angermeier, Michi 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 26.04.
262575 48,00 Inhofer, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 01.08.
261819 47,50 Gundermann, Clemens 2000 LG Forchheim Hof 17.05.
266382 47,50 Schmidtscheck, Kilian 2001 LG Forchheim Bamberg 25.07.
265801 47,00 Hemmler, Robin 2001 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schwabmünchen 27.07.
262548 46,50 Bauer, Florian 2000 LG Augsburg Herzogenaurach 22.06.

265112 46,50 Baumann, Luis 2001 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 20.09.
268634 46,50 Menkhaus, Simon 2001 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Güntersleben 05.10.
263291 46,00 Baldes, Bjoern 2000 TV Erkheim Horgau 10.05.
264947 46,00 Springer, Fabian 2001 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Dinkelsbühl 05.07.
264443 46,00 Wiebe, Cornelius 2001 LuT Aschaffenburg Güntersleben 05.10.
262440 45,50 Hein, Niklas 2000 VfR Burggrumbach Herzogenaurach 22.06.
265952 45,50 Di Maggio, Giuseppe 2001 TSV Altenberg Zirndorf 12.07.
263001 45,50 Schreiner, Christian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 01.08.
264792 45,00 Sachse, Peter 2000 VfR Burggrumbach Kitzingen 17.05.
264660 45,00 Haizinger, Simon 2001 SV Teising Marktl 31.05.

265661 45,00 Spreng, Christoph 2000 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Neufahrn 06.07.
264578 45,00 Wissmeyer, Henrik 2001 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 20.09.
264712 44,50 Göschl, Moritz 2001 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen 26.07.
265442 44,00 Winkler, Nicolas 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Eckental 01.06.
265725 44,00 Koehler, Lars 2001 TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld Bad Staffelstein 08.06.
264026 44,00 Beygang, Lars 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Hersbruck 15.07.
267851 44,00 Richter, Christoph 2001 SFR Zeilarn Eggenfelden 26.07.
266764 43,50 Thümmler, Dennis 2001 Kirchheimer SC Waldkraiburg 11.05.
262632 43,50 Bartelmus, Raphael 2000 TSV Gräfelfing Gilching 17.05.
266250 43,50 Eckert, Ben 2001 DJK Friedberg Augsburg 06.07.

268610 43,50 Babinsky, Kai 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Hersbruck 15.07.
264807 43,50 Ibrahim, Malic 2001 LG Oberland Großhartpenning 27.09.
265869 43,00 Heubeck, Jakob 2000 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Dinkelsbühl 18.05.
261324 43,00 Wurzbacher, Simon 2000 TV 1862 Helmbrechts Herzogenaurach 22.06.
265340 43,00 Enaholo, Odianosen 2001 TV Glaishammer Nürnberg Zirndorf 12.07.
262098 43,00 Leicht, Tim 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Hersbruck 15.07.
265597 43,00 Uhlmann, Max 2001 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Güntersleben 05.10.
265534 42,50 Schoellkopf, Marlon 2000 LG Würm Athletik Gilching 17.05.
263105 42,50 Dumsky, Tobias 2000 TSV 1861 Mainburg Freising 07.06.
264636 42,50 Reß, Philipp 2001 LA-Team Alzenau Kahl 13.07.

264894 42,00 Lax, Malte 2001 LG Bamberg Hof 17.05.
267247 42,00 Gessner, Florian 2001 Post-SV Bayreuth Hof 17.05.
265042 42,00 Wagner, Niklas 2001 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Neusäß 31.05.
266377 42,00 Guenther, Benedikt 2001 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kahl 13.07.
264775 42,00 Wiedenbauer, Linus 2001 TuS Geretsried Pfaffenhofen 26.07.
268054 41,50 Schuster, Jan 2001 TS Herzogenaurach Eckental 06.07.
265964 41,50 Martel, Paul 2001 TSV Plattling Deggendorf 19.07.
264654 41,50 Spiegl, Tristan 2002 TSV Dinkelsbühl Leutershausen 20.09.
264694 41,50 Hernek, Lars 2001 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Oberasbach 27.09.
263521 41,00 Zimmer, Thore 2000 SC Vöhringen Horgau 10.05.

263729 41,00 Röhrl, Simon 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 17.05.
266004 41,00 Schratt, Niklas 2001 LG Allgäu/Kempten Kempten 31.05.
268049 41,00 Demharter, Thomas 2001 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Neusäß 31.05.
264032 41,00 Fischer, Maximilian 2000 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Neufahrn 06.07.
265702 41,00 Burkhart, Thomas 2001 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Augsburg 06.07.
265147 41,00 Moßburger, David 2001 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Neufahrn 06.07.
265821 41,00 Schult, Florian 2001 SFR Zeilarn Eggenfelden 26.07.
265263 41,00 Strauch, Felix 2001 LG Augsburg Schwabmünchen 27.07.
264995 41,00 Schernthaner, Patrick 2001 LG Chiemgau-Süd Teisendorf 02.08.
263902 41,00 Baumann, Chris 2001 LG Landkreis Roth Wendelstein 20.09.

268768 41,00 Gölz, Jakob 2001 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Höchberg 03.10.
264763 41,00 Gerst, Oliver 2001 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Güntersleben 05.10.
261301 40,50 Szoldatits, Simon 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 04.05.
262551 40,50 Weisheit, Erik 2000 LG Augsburg Horgau 10.05.
261330 40,50 Wurm, Niklas 2000 TSV Neu-Ulm Horgau 10.05.
264325 40,50 Tenbrink, Jonas 2001 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 06.07.
265969 40,50 Farnbacher, Florian 2001 LG Erlangen Eckental 06.07.
265786 40,50 Würfel, Cedrik 2001 ETSV 09 Landshut Landshut 30.07.
263949 40,00 Callegari, Christoph 2000 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen München 04.05.
264120 40,00 Flauger, Frederic 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 17.05.

263699 40,00 Khavvam, Leon 2001 TSV Ipsheim Dinkelsbühl 18.05.
263461 40,00 Scheibner, Niklas 2001 SV Lohhof Pfaffenhofen 26.07.
265495 40,00 Willinsky, Frederic 2001 LAV Hersbruck Oberasbach 27.09.
262237 39,50 Peschke, Daniel 2000 TuS Bad Aibling Gilching 17.05.
265326 39,50 Zehnpfennig, Benedikt 2001 TSV Marktoberdorf Kempten 31.05.
265838 39,50 Bauer, Marco 2001 SFR Zeilarn Ortenburg 13.07.
264988 39,00 Conrad, Julian 2001 LG Augsburg Königsbrunn 03.05.
265054 39,00 King, Marcel 2001 SV Untermeitingen Horgau 10.05.
265533 39,00 Söder, Jonathan 2001 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg 11.05.
265642 39,00 Hofmann, Philipp 2001 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Marktl 31.05.

265919 39,00 Fischer, Laurenz 2001 TSV Penzberg Pfaffenhofen 26.07.
264722 39,00 Schnitzenbaumer, Jakob 2001 TuS Bad Aibling Bad Aibling 28.07.
266912 39,00 Dudel, Philipp 2001 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 20.09.
267796 39,00 Weißhaar, Ruben 2001 DJK Friedberg Aichach 03.10.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
Bestl. 2013: 2.063 Kraus, Adrian 1999 -- LG Fichtelgebirge
Bayerische Bestleistung: 2.506 Heiß, Andreas 1971 -- LAG Mittlere Isar 3.08.1985

263788 2.078 Leidel, Tom 2000 TV Bad Brückenau Hammelburg 20.09.
12,70(+0,0)-5,32(+0,0)-10,86-1,59
268645 2.036 von Hardenberg, Benedikt 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 27.09.
14,19(+0,0)-5,46(+0,1)-10,69-1,74
264805 2.019 Leitner, Georg 2000 SFR Zeilarn Regensburg 26.07.
13,09(+0,0)-5,19(+0,0)-10,81-1,57
265074 1.982 Guggenberger, Lorenz 2000 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Pfarrkirchen 28.09.
13,37(+1,1)-5,10(+1,2)-9,99-1,63
263418 1.967 Frischholz, David 2000 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 26.07.
12,84(+1,1)-4,60(-0,6)-9,45-1,66
262548 1.925 Bauer, Florian 2000 LG Augsburg Neusäß 31.05.
13,22(+0,0)-5,05(+0,1)-8,88-1,60
268495 1.910 Pfahl, Niklas 2000 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 27.07.
13,23(-0,7)-5,00-8,91-1,58
262096 1.893 Knisch, Max-Lukas 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Georgensgmünd 19.07.
12,84(-0,6)-5,11(+1,0)-8,11-1,53
263013 1.891 Frint, Maximilian 2001 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Amberg 14.07.
13,09(+1,0)-4,89(+0,0)-9,95-1,45
262903 1.869 Scheffel, Jonathan 2000 SV Teising Eggenfelden 26.07.
13,67(+0,0)-5,15(+0,0)-9,25-1,51

265965 1.851 Reinlein, Georg 2000 LG Erlangen Eckental 06.07.
13,21(+0,5)-5,07(-2,7)-8,73-1,46
263386 1.848 Lalisch, Jan 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 27.09.
12,97(+0,0)-4,81(+0,0)-8,67-1,47
265938 1.846 Trummer, Benno 2000 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Eckental 06.07.
13,32(+0,8)-5,01(-1,1)-7,26-1,62
262014 1.842 Hangen, Jakob 2000 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 27.07.
13,97(-0,7)-5,12-8,46-1,58
263753 1.830 Kulina, Bennet 2000 TSV 1860 Ansbach Ansbach 03.05.
12,84(+1,4)-4,88(+0,0)-8,69-1,40
262726 1.828 Schöllhorn, Julius 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Neusäß 31.05.
13,77(+0,0)-4,73(-1,3)-8,46-1,60
260663 1.827 Kulms, Jan Niklas 2000 TSV Dinkelsbühl Ansbach 03.05.
12,81(+1,4)-4,63(+0,6)-6,90-1,61
265316 1.815 Premru, Jonas 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07.
12,46(+1,1)-4,95(+0,0)-7,58-1,39
262251 1.804 Schiele, Georg 2000 LG Donau-Ries Neusäß 31.05.
14,01(+0,9)-4,89(+1,5)-8,84-1,52
263037 1.796 Kugler, Felix 2000 LG Donau-Ries Neusäß 31.05.
13,53(+0,1)-4,61(-1,4)-8,48-1,52

267297 1.765 Holtzwart, Xaver 2000 TV 1848 Schwabach Wendelstein 20.09.
13,24(+0,5)-4,78(+0,5)-8,10-1,41
261734 1.743 Hölzl, Leander 2000 TSV 1860 München Zorneding 27.07.
13,31(-0,7)-4,73-7,79-1,42
266160 1.736 Klahre, Tim 2000 TV Büchenbach Wendelstein 20.09.
13,97(+0,5)-4,54(-0,1)-9,33-1,41
262492 1.736 Ullmann, Florian 2000 LG Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren 19.07.
13,43(+0,0)-4,26(+0,1)-9,18-1,40
263112 1.731 Auernheimer, Kai 2000 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Zirndorf 12.07.
13,95(+0,0)-4,43-9,58-1,40
264121 1.714 Steger, Marc 2001 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Amberg 14.07.
13,07(+1,0)-4,38(-0,4)-7,78-1,40
266774 1.701 Möggenried, Dominik 2000 LG Kaufbeuren Salem / BA 20.09.
13,53(+0,6)-4,83(-0,4)-6,89-1,44
263096 1.698 Kell, Jonas 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Neusäß 31.05.
13,95(+0,0)-4,66(+1,7)-8,31-1,40
260427 1.698 Hofmann, Filip 2000 TSV 1860 Ansbach Ansbach 03.05.
13,99(+1,4)-4,61(-0,2)-7,48-1,49
265867 1.687 Hippenstiel, Jan 2000 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Zirndorf 12.07.
14,51(+0,0)-4,34-9,00-1,46

262012 1.686 Vogt, Raphael 2000 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 27.07.
13,59(-0,3)-4,67-8,10-1,34
264029 1.673 Herbst, Stefan 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Eckental 06.07.
13,62(+0,5)-4,44(-1,2)-8,43-1,34
262157 1.669 Wiertz, David 2000 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Ruhstorf 10.05.
14,16-3,99-10,25-1,35
268794 1.660 Blohm, Julian 2000 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Oberasbach 27.09.
13,79(+0,0)-4,64(-0,2)-7,08-1,42
262370 1.643 Winkler, Jakob 2000 LG Neu-Ulm Kaufbeuren 19.07.
13,61(+0,0)-4,36(+0,8)-7,29-1,40
263871 1.641 Burkard, Leander 2000 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 27.07.
13,48(-0,3)-4,63-6,67-1,38
263291 1.640 Baldes, Bjoern 2000 TV Erkheim Kaufbeuren 19.07.
13,18(+0,0)-4,12(+0,1)-7,46-1,36
263105 1.629 Dumsky, Tobias 2000 TSV 1861 Mainburg Landshut 23.05.
14,60(+0,0)-4,31-8,08-1,45
267694 1.602 Danner, Nicolas 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07.
13,65(-0,2)-3,89(-1,7)-7,37-1,42
263495 1.589 Auer, Lukas 2000 ETSV 09 Landshut Landshut 23.05.
13,93(+0,0)-4,73-7,02-1,30

265822 1.586 Weinfurtner, Franz-Josef 2000 SFR Zeilarn Hammelburg 20.09.
14,22(+0,0)-4,11(+0,0)-7,83-1,38
262477 1.586 Patzlaff, Oliver 2000 DJK Aschaffenburg Kahl 13.07.
14,0-4,28-6,97-1,43
261521 1.580 Bindl, Raphael 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 27.09.
14,72(+0,0)-4,36(+0,0)-6,55-1,51
268328 1.578 Hintermayr, Simon 2000 LG Augsburg Neusäß 31.05.
12,97(+0,9)-4,25(+1,9)-5,31-1,40
266046 1.576 Knodt, Kilian 2000 LAV Hersbruck Eckental 06.07.
14,73(+0,5)-4,23(-1,9)-8,10-1,38
263724 1.566 Peltner, David 2000 TSV Ipsheim Ipsheim 04.05.
13,0-4,16-6,45-1,32
262446 1.564 Pötzl, Luis 2000 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 26.04.
13,99(+1,2)-4,41(-1,7)-7,37-1,29
262549 1.545 Schwenk, Armin 2000 LG Augsburg Neusäß 31.05.
14,78(+0,9)-4,00(+1,4)-7,86-1,40
261443 1.544 Ritter, Fabian 2000 SC Vöhringen Kaufbeuren 19.07.
14,13(+0,0)-3,50(+0,0)-8,10-1,40
262098 1.526 Leicht, Tim 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Georgensgmünd 19.07.
14,71(-0,6)-4,31(+1,6)-7,56-1,32

261512 1.524 Dreßler, Stefan 2000 TV Leutershausen Leutershausen 18.05.
14,1(+0,3)-4,11-7,43-1,32
262741 1.524 Joerg, Jonas 2000 SG Simmerberg Lindenberg 17.05.
15,20(-2,1)-3,75(+0,3)-8,96-1,37
262870 1.522 Kurnoth, Martin 2000 LG Donau-Ries Neusäß 31.05.
14,94(+0,9)-3,53(-2,4)-8,79-1,40
263051 1.504 Brandl, Daniel 2000 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Krumbach 02.08.
14,13(-0,8)-3,94(+0,7)-7,56-1,28
263158 1.502 Artinger, Philipp 2000 TSV 1861 Mainburg Landshut 23.05.
15,81(+0,0)-4,12-7,51-1,45
267586 1.474 Eißer, Rouwen 2000 TSV Marktoberdorf Kaufbeuren 19.07.
14,58(+0,0)-4,15(+0,1)-5,53-1,44
263052 1.451 Scharpf, Maximilian 2000 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Krumbach 02.08.
14,51(-0,8)-4,16(-1,8)-6,13-1,32
261819 1.431 Gundermann, Clemens 2000 LG Forchheim Ebermannstadt 03.05.
14,56(-0,9)-4,14(+0,0)-6,11-1,30
266813 1.420 Dirscherl, Jacob 2000 FTSV Straubing Deggendorf 19.07.
14,67-3,86-7,27-1,24
261516 1.419 Bambach, Julian 2000 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Rottershausen 20.07.
14,44(+0,0)-4,30(-0,1)-5,89-1,25

268629 1.415 Wolf, Felix 2000 FTSV Straubing Deggendorf 19.07.
14,44-4,06-6,02-1,28
267389 1.403 Struller, Leo 2000 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Georgensgmünd 19.07.
14,76(-0,6)-4,07(+1,1)-6,07-1,29
266223 1.378 Jaumann, Jan 2000 LG Augsburg Neusäß 31.05.
14,89(+0,9)-3,79(+0,0)-6,07-1,32
263987 1.374 Haas, Benedikt 2000 LG Zusam Mönchsdeggingen 02.08.
15,21(+0,3)-3,89(+0,0)-6,15-1,32
262893 1.371 Ferst, Valentin 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07.
14,98(-0,2)-3,76(+0,9)-6,00-1,33
263923 1.332 Engelhardt, Ludwig 2000 LG Donau-Ries Neusäß 31.05.
14,29(+0,0)-3,85(+1,5)-5,18-1,24
262608 1.296 Jakob, Roman 2000 LG Kaufbeuren Kaufbeuren 19.07.
15,12(+0,0)-3,63(+0,0)-6,40-1,20
263360 1.262 Wagner, Levin 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07.
15,80(-0,2)-3,93(-0,2)-5,23-1,27
267721 973 Osbild, Valentino 2000 LG Donau-Ries Neusäß 31.05.
15,58(+0,1)-3,48(+0,3)-o.g.V.-1,24
9-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
Bestl. 2013: 4.632 Kaserer, Claudio 1999 -- LG Würm Athletik
Bayerische Bestleistung: 4.865 Holleis, Matthias 1998 -- LG Stadtwerke München 18.0819.08

264805 4.716 Leitner, Georg 2000 SFR Zeilarn Regensburg 26.07./
13,09(+0,0)-5,19(+0,0)-10,81-1,57-12,58(-1,2)/40,25-2,70-39,92-3:10,67 27.07.
261901 4.700 Fischer, Kilian 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern Bernhausen / WÜ 30.08./
12,62(+0,9)-5,36(-0,5)-11,90-1,45-13,77(+0,0)/37,02-3,00-41,16-3:14,64 31.08.
263948 4.517 Radis, Lukas 2001 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Ingolstadt 24.05./
13,13(+0,0)-5,04(+0,0)-9,97-1,56-12,21(+0,1)/33,29-2,50-42,15-3:28,54 25.05.
261465 4.312 Leibelt, Thomas 2000 TSG Füssen Ingolstadt 24.05./
13,26(-0,5)-4,91(+0,3)-9,53-1,64-13,08(+0,1)/28,88-2,50-30,95-3:33,49 25.05.
263788 4.311 Leidel, Tom 2000 TV Bad Brückenau Hammelburg 20.09./
12,70(+0,0)-5,32(+0,0)-10,86-1,59-14,06(+0,0)/23,72-2,00-36,96-3:28,78 21.09.
262903 4.286 Scheffel, Jonathan 2000 SV Teising Herzogenaurach 21.06./
13,91(+0,3)-4,78(-0,8)-9,56-1,55-13,77(-0,2)/24,53-2,80-37,36-3:15,30 22.06.
263418 4.249 Frischholz, David 2000 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 26.07./
12,84(+1,1)-4,60(-0,6)-9,45-1,66-12,40(-1,2)/30,06-2,10-28,50-3:44,31 27.07.
261664 4.249 Braune, Nick Samuel 2000 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 24.05./
13,08(-0,5)-4,89(+1,7)-9,55-1,64-12,67(+0,1)/21,11-2,30-27,72-3:18,55 25.05.
262085 4.117 Heller, Kevin 2000 LG Sempt Herzogenaurach 21.06./
13,12(+0,3)-4,61(+0,1)-7,48-1,49-12,63(-0,2)/27,31-2,50-30,08-3:34,44 22.06.
266086 4.078 Schweitzer, Leander 2001 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 24.05./
13,45(+0,0)-5,01(+0,0)-7,72-1,48-12,56(+0,1)/21,26-2,20-29,54-3:17,32 25.05.

263112 4.029 Auernheimer, Kai 2000 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Oberasbach 24.05./
13,42(+2,0)-4,58(-0,1)-9,83-1,41-14,81(-1,2)/22,77-2,10-30,55-3:12,41 25.05.
265300 4.017 Korder, Jan 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 24.05./
13,20(+2,0)-4,99(+1,7)-9,21-1,44-12,67(-1,2)/23,16-2,10-26,03-3:43,89 25.05.
262863 3.824 Haslacher, Maximilian 2000 TSG Füssen Ingolstadt 24.05./
14,20(+0,0)-4,98(-0,2)-7,89-1,48-13,87(-0,1)/17,59-2,10-31,99-3:41,21 25.05.
263886 3.773 Gruber, Dominik 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 24.05./
13,39(-0,5)-5,05(+0,0)-6,57-1,56-12,83(-0,1)/21,99-2,30-24,25-4:44,35 25.05.
267694 3.709 Danner, Nicolas 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07./
13,65(-0,2)-3,89(-1,7)-7,37-1,42-15,32(-1,2)/21,77-2,00-26,30-3:19,13 27.07.
262446 3.658 Pötzl, Luis 2000 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 26.04./
13,99(+1,2)-4,41(-1,7)-7,37-1,29-14,01(+2,2)/20,86-2,40-21,90-3:38,36 27.04.
262157 3.595 Wiertz, David 2000 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Ingolstadt 24.05./
15,15(-0,5)-3,61(-1,1)-9,75-1,36-15,71(-0,1)/28,08-2,00-23,40-3:42,91 25.05.
262091 3.420 Obermaier, Benedikt 2000 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 24.05./
14,21(+0,0)-3,81(+1,4)-5,93-1,48-14,81(-0,1)/14,77-2,00-22,91-3:38,90 25.05.
265269 3.416 Wiedorn, Moritz 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 24.05./
15,27(+2,0)-3,79(-0,5)-7,68-1,35-15,62(-1,2)/21,45-2,10-24,65-3:55,29 25.05.
261737 3.415 Neuhoff, Leonard 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 24.05./
14,49(-0,5)-4,11(-1,8)-6,62-1,24-14,80(-0,1)/18,25-2,20-23,04-3:43,70 25.05.

262893 3.322 Ferst, Valentin 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07./
14,98(-0,2)-3,76(+0,9)-6,00-1,33-15,71(+0,2)/22,91-1,70-25,30-3:44,70 27.07.
262090 3.285 Uhl, Dominik 2000 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 24.05./
15,22(+0,0)-3,94(+1,3)-7,39-1,28-16,60(-0,1)/20,84-2,10-19,96-3:59,29 25.05.
263360 3.073 Wagner, Levin 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07./
15,80(-0,2)-3,93(-0,2)-5,23-1,27-15,73(+0,2)/12,30-2,20-21,11-3:51,78 27.07.
265822 2.756 Weinfurtner, Franz-Josef 2000 SFR Zeilarn Hammelburg 20.09./
14,22(+0,0)-4,11(+0,0)-7,83-1,38-15,19(+0,0)/22,90-o.g.V.-15,28-aufg. 21.09.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)
Bestl. 2013: 2.746 Müller, Christoph 1999 -- TV Strössendorf
Bayerische Bestleistung: 2.972 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 -- TSV Bad Kissingen 4.07.2010

263194 2.599 Hebert, Johannes 2000 TV Hauzenberg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
12,39(+0,3)-12,83(+1,8)-5,32(-1,1)-1,52-34,05
261901 2.566 Fischer, Kilian 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern München 04.05.
12,93(+1,1)-13,12(+1,1)-4,98-1,50-43,85
262633 2.545 Gottstein, Daniel 2000 TSV Gräfelfing Gilching 17.05.
13,25(-0,7)-13,70(-0,4)-4,98(-0,8)-1,64-38,96
260663 2.536 Kulms, Jan Niklas 2000 TSV Dinkelsbühl Herzogenaurach 22.06.
12,97(+0,3)-12,41(+1,8)-5,18(-2,2)-1,58-28,20
263948 2.528 Radis, Lukas 2001 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen München 04.05.
13,02(+1,1)-12,47(+1,1)-4,96-1,50-35,73
261465 2.508 Leibelt, Thomas 2000 TSG Füssen Horgau 10.05.
13,57(+0,0)-12,69(+0,0)-4,91(+0,0)-1,60-34,82
261885 2.504 Rabe, Daniel 2000 Sportclub Baierbrunn Gilching 17.05.
13,26(-0,6)-13,79(-0,3)-4,90(-0,7)-1,68-33,03
263418 2.502 Frischholz, David 2000 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Herzogenaurach 22.06.
12,84(-0,1)-12,29(+1,8)-4,72(-0,9)-1,55-29,52
265768 2.481 Weidner, Florian 2000 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Bad Endorf 12.07.
13,39(+2,3)-12,84(+0,1)-4,93(-0,8)-1,52-35,29
262726 2.458 Schöllhorn, Julius 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Freising 07.06.
13,72(+0,1)-13,67(+0,2)-4,89(+0,4)-1,52-41,38

267914 2.447 Franz, Wolf Ragnar 2000 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
12,72(+0,3)-13,50(-0,1)-5,06(+0,0)-1,55-25,18
268645 2.442 von Hardenberg, Benedikt 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Dinkelsbühl 18.05.
13,10(+0,6)-14,15(-0,5)-5,00(-0,4)-1,56-31,70
263886 2.411 Gruber, Dominik 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Herzogenaurach 22.06.
13,39(+1,0)-13,17(+1,8)-4,80(-1,2)-1,58-27,06
264122 2.409 Katzhammer, Fabian 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 17.05.
12,86(+0,4)-12,88(+0,6)-5,12(-1,2)-1,39-27,29
266029 2.407 Hecht, Andreas 2000 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 17.05.
12,91(+0,0)-13,74(+0,4)-5,17(+0,0)-1,44-28,69
262631 2.405 Albrecht, Jonas 2000 TSV Gräfelfing Herzogenaurach 22.06.
13,29(+1,0)-13,17(-0,1)-4,63(+0,4)-1,46-34,50
261836 2.380 Klampfer, Matthias 2000 Kirchheimer SC Gilching 17.05.
12,58(-0,6)-14,68(-0,3)-4,72(-1,1)-1,60-23,21
263386 2.380 Lalisch, Jan 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Burglengenfeld 17.05.
13,07(+0,4)-13,65(+1,3)-4,57(+0,0)-1,48-31,59
262096 2.371 Knisch, Max-Lukas 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Eckental 01.06.
13,35(+0,3)-14,16(+0,5)-4,93(+0,0)-1,50-30,36
260427 2.369 Hofmann, Filip 2000 TSV 1860 Ansbach Dinkelsbühl 18.05.
13,86(+0,7)-13,23(+0,2)-4,77(-0,3)-1,44-35,60

262014 2.369 Hangen, Jakob 2000 TSV Vaterstetten Gilching 17.05.
14,00(-0,7)-13,83(-0,4)-4,78(-0,4)-1,64-27,92
268024 2.356 Rödel, Simon 2000 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
13,55(+1,0)-13,98(-2,2)-4,59(-0,6)-1,46-36,22
264334 2.346 Adelhardt, Raphael 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Herzogenaurach 22.06.
13,03(-0,1)-12,58(+1,8)-4,53(+0,4)-1,55-18,81
265316 2.316 Premru, Jonas 2001 SWC Regensburg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
12,56(+0,3)-14,75(-2,2)-4,70(-0,5)-1,43-25,78
263756 2.312 Schober, Andreas 2000 TSV Penzberg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
13,24(-0,1)-13,38(-0,1)-4,50(-1,5)-1,55-21,41
265074 2.296 Guggenberger, Lorenz 2000 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Eggenfelden 03.05.
13,56(-0,6)-13,94(+0,0)-4,61(+0,0)-1,53-24,81
265300 2.288 Korder, Jan 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Dinkelsbühl 18.05.
13,53(+0,7)-12,82(+0,2)-4,54(-0,4)-1,47-22,18
262903 2.284 Scheffel, Jonathan 2000 SV Teising Gilching 17.05.
14,90(-0,7)-13,87(-0,4)-4,75(-0,6)-1,48-35,73
262863 2.257 Haslacher, Maximilian 2000 TSG Füssen Horgau 10.05.
14,61(-1,3)-15,44(+0,0)-4,89(+1,1)-1,48-35,68
266163 2.246 Holzheu, Felix 2000 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Horgau 10.05.
14,04(-1,3)-14,55(+0,0)-4,50(+0,0)-1,52-28,10

263569 2.236 Haselbauer, Moritz 2000 SV Karlskron Freising 07.06.
14,00(+0,1)-15,10(+0,1)-4,97(+0,0)-1,44-28,08
264764 2.220 Wolz, Lars 2000 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
13,27(-0,1)-13,41(-0,1)-4,39(-0,5)-1,37-23,06
261882 2.168 Wolf, Yannick 2000 Sportclub Baierbrunn Gilching 17.05.
13,36(-0,6)-14,51(-0,3)-4,24(-1,0)-1,48-19,41
266378 2.166 Bleicher, Dominik 2000 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 17.05.
13,60(-0,8)-14,59(+0,0)-4,58(+0,7)-1,32-26,31
266096 2.151 Woltmann, Niklas 2000 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Bad Endorf 12.07.
14,35(+2,3)-13,79(+2,3)-4,37(-0,0)-1,40-25,06
268637 2.148 Schömig, Clemens 2000 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 17.05.
13,91(+0,0)-15,51(+0,4)-4,57(+0,5)-1,44-24,05
265481 2.109 Keller, Adrien 2000 LG Bamberg Hof 17.05.
13,64(+1,8)-15,11(+1,6)-4,40(+1,8)-1,44-18,49
263273 2.075 Sühling, Benjamin 2000 LG Kreis Dachau Gilching 17.05.
13,86(-0,7)-15,06(-0,4)-4,36(-0,3)-1,36-21,16
266379 2.047 Gabel, Michael 2000 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 17.05.
13,29(+0,5)-15,00(+0,0)-4,42(+0,3)-1,32-15,75
268016 2.040 Jadwiczek, Simon 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Horgau 10.05.
14,52(-1,3)-15,62(+0,0)-4,62(+0,0)-1,36-21,66

263495 1.980 Auer, Lukas 2000 ETSV 09 Landshut Eggenfelden 03.05.
14,13(-0,6)-15,18(-1,2)-4,27(+0,3)-1,29-19,01
265269 1.976 Wiedorn, Moritz 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Dinkelsbühl 18.05.
15,78(+1,6)-15,68(+0,8)-4,00(-0,4)-1,47-24,64
261472 1.937 Terrey, David 2000 TSG Füssen Horgau 10.05.
15,59(-1,3)-15,14(+0,0)-4,03(-0,1)-1,32-25,47
263753 1.936 Kulina, Bennet 2000 TSV 1860 Ansbach Leutershausen 31.05.
12,64(+0,3)-aufg.-4,75(-0,1)-1,38-34,22
263626 1.924 Hildebrandt, Severin 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 17.05.
14,39(-0,6)-14,65(-0,3)-3,92(-0,4)-1,24-20,03
263158 1.859 Artinger, Philipp 2000 TSV 1861 Mainburg Eggenfelden 03.05.
15,54(-0,6)-18,17(+0,0)-3,90(-0,5)-1,32-28,43
261521 1.834 Bindl, Raphael 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Burglengenfeld 17.05.
15,72(+1,0)-15,78(+0,6)-3,80(+0,6)-1,33-20,27
264026 1.816 Beygang, Lars 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Eckental 01.06.
15,01(+0,3)-18,65(+0,5)-4,00(-0,3)-1,22-26,05
268054 1.755 Schuster, Jan 2001 TS Herzogenaurach Dinkelsbühl 18.05.
15,62(+0,6)-15,40(-0,5)-3,61(-0,3)-1,23-18,28
267431 1.606 Kuhne, Thomas 2000 LG Erlangen Eckental 01.06.
16,45(+0,3)-17,18(+0,5)-3,57(-0,8)-1,22-15,39
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
Bestl. 2013: 2.401 Krönert, Tim 1999 -- TS Lichtenfels
Bayerische Bestleistung: 2.699 Drexler, Markus 1987 -- TV Kötzting 18.08.2001

267675 2.412 Schreier, Maxim 2001 TuS Feuchtwangen Herzogenaurach 22.06.
12,29(+0,4)-13,62(+0,8)-5,12(+0,0)-54,00-7:34,79
264124 2.379 Pruschowitz, Jonas 2001 LG Landkreis Roth Herzogenaurach 22.06.
12,29(+0,4)-13,79(+0,8)-4,72(+2,0)-55,00-7:28,07
261617 2.368 Roos, Marco 2000 VfR Burggrumbach Kitzingen 17.05.
12,84(+1,1)-13,93(+1,6)-4,92(+1,6)-54,00-7:10,17
262548 2.350 Bauer, Florian 2000 LG Augsburg Herzogenaurach 22.06.
13,37(+0,4)-13,33(+0,8)-5,14(+0,9)-46,50-6:59,46
263521 2.304 Zimmer, Thore 2000 SC Vöhringen Horgau 10.05.
12,10(-0,1)-14,12(+0,0)-5,40(+1,0)-41,00-8:13,11
262096 2.293 Knisch, Max-Lukas 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Herzogenaurach 22.06.
13,10(+0,7)-14,41(+0,8)-5,19(-2,6)-48,00-7:25,54
265768 2.280 Weidner, Florian 2000 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Gilching 17.05.
13,18(+1,2)-12,77(-0,1)-4,70(-0,9)-49,50-7:50,51
265534 2.169 Schoellkopf, Marlon 2000 LG Würm Athletik Gilching 17.05.
13,38(-0,3)-13,54(+0,0)-4,70(-0,5)-42,50-8:00,47
263112 2.166 Auernheimer, Kai 2000 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Dinkelsbühl 18.05.
13,65(+2,2)-15,19(+0,6)-4,42(-0,5)-55,00-7:30,97
262237 2.137 Peschke, Daniel 2000 TuS Bad Aibling Herzogenaurach 22.06.
13,26(+0,4)-13,36(+1,6)-4,45(-0,6)-39,50-8:04,24

264792 2.123 Sachse, Peter 2000 VfR Burggrumbach Kitzingen 17.05.
14,26(-0,4)-14,52(+1,6)-4,20(-1,4)-45,00-6:58,00
261539 2.114 Schneider, Nick 2000 TSV Königsbrunn Horgau 10.05.
13,58(-0,1)-14,88(+0,0)-4,40(-0,4)-38,50-7:13,36
261324 2.112 Wurzbacher, Simon 2000 TV 1862 Helmbrechts Hof 17.05.
13,60(+1,9)-14,57(+1,7)-4,51(+0,4)-38,50-7:27,32
261819 2.108 Gundermann, Clemens 2000 LG Forchheim Hof 17.05.
14,28(+1,9)-15,15(+1,7)-4,29(+1,3)-47,50-7:05,00
266365 2.108 Langmar, Kristian 2000 SV Lohhof Gilching 17.05.
13,66(+0,6)-15,61(+0,0)-4,12(-1,3)-53,50-7:31,94
262446 2.097 Pötzl, Luis 2000 TSV Bad Endorf Gilching 17.05.
13,87(+1,2)-13,83(-0,1)-4,59(-0,2)-37,50-7:45,26
264029 2.089 Herbst, Stefan 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Herzogenaurach 22.06.
14,17(+0,7)-13,33(+1,6)-4,27(+3,2)-32,50-7:08,57
263291 2.084 Baldes, Bjoern 2000 TV Erkheim Horgau 10.05.
13,65(-1,2)-15,23(-1,8)-4,40(+0,0)-46,00-7:48,41
265869 2.065 Heubeck, Jakob 2000 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Dinkelsbühl 18.05.
13,71(+2,2)-14,71(+0,6)-4,05(-1,4)-43,00-7:33,42
265442 2.061 Winkler, Nicolas 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Eckental 01.06.
14,17(+1,7)-14,85(+0,9)-4,19(+0,0)-44,00-7:24,34

268030 2.048 Anzalone, Samuel 2000 TG 48 Würzburg Kitzingen 17.05.
13,30(-0,1)-14,92(+2,2)-4,70(-0,2)-27,50-7:38,50
261301 2.031 Szoldatits, Simon 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 04.05.
13,95(-0,9)-14,40(+1,1)-4,60-40,50-8:24,35
262414 2.028 Müller, Tobias 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 10.05.
14,41(-1,7)-15,24(-0,1)-4,57(-0,4)-36,50-7:22,09
265439 2.026 Kornmann, Felix 2000 TSV Katzwang 05 Dinkelsbühl 18.05.
14,02(+2,2)-15,32(+0,6)-4,22(-0,8)-36,50-7:15,77
262440 2.025 Hein, Niklas 2000 VfR Burggrumbach Kitzingen 17.05.
13,92(+1,1)-16,71(+2,2)-4,26(-0,2)-44,00-7:24,75
263105 2.024 Dumsky, Tobias 2000 TSV 1861 Mainburg Freising 07.06.
14,18(+0,2)-16,19(+0,1)-3,93(+0,1)-42,50-6:57,38
262632 2.021 Bartelmus, Raphael 2000 TSV Gräfelfing Gilching 17.05.
14,22(+1,2)-15,60(-0,1)-4,18(-1,3)-43,50-7:27,97
261330 2.021 Wurm, Niklas 2000 TSV Neu-Ulm Horgau 10.05.
13,64(-1,7)-14,33(-1,8)-4,26(+0,8)-40,50-8:24,38
266774 2.006 Möggenried, Dominik 2000 LG Kaufbeuren Horgau 10.05.
13,56(-1,2)-15,38(+0,0)-5,07(-1,1)-35,00-8:47,23
263949 1.989 Callegari, Christoph 2000 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen München 04.05.
13,48(-0,9)-15,91(+1,1)-4,33-40,00-8:16,29

262115 1.948 Junker, Niklas 2000 Kissinger SC Horgau 10.05.
14,46(-0,9)-14,77(-0,1)-4,37(-0,5)-36,00-8:07,06
261860 1.917 Troll, Florian 2000 SV Lohhof Wolnzach 03.05.
14,27(-0,6)-15,40(+0,2)-4,48(-0,5)-37,00-8:37,32
261739 1.914 Röttger, Paul 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Endorf 12.07.
14,11(+1,1)-14,23(+2,1)-4,13(-1,5)-34,50-8:40,52
261737 1.890 Neuhoff, Leonard 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Gilching 17.05.
14,89(+0,6)-14,84(+0,0)-4,01(+1,1)-35,00-7:52,14
262306 1.878 von Kuk, Moritz 2000 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 12.07.
14,55(+1,1)-14,88(+2,1)-4,54(+0,5)-35,50-9:05,48
262473 1.873 Wood, Christopher 2000 TSV 1862 Erding Gilching 17.05.
14,41(+0,6)-15,26(+0,0)-4,14(-0,9)-28,50-7:53,72
261443 1.871 Ritter, Fabian 2000 SC Vöhringen Horgau 10.05.
14,87(-0,9)-15,63(-0,1)-3,76(-0,2)-37,00-7:36,87
267261 1.813 Negucic, Sascha Matthias 2000 SFR Zeilarn Eggenfelden 03.05.
14,70(-0,8)-15,62(-0,5)-3,98(+0,7)-24,50-7:39,36
262551 1.762 Weisheit, Erik 2000 LG Augsburg Horgau 10.05.
15,61(-1,2)-17,49(-0,1)-3,69(+0,5)-40,50-7:48,43
268045 1.751 Oestereich, Sascha 2001 LG Würm Athletik Gilching 17.05.
15,23(-0,3)-16,36(+0,0)-4,09(+0,2)-25,50-7:55,12

264120 1.735 Flauger, Frederic 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 17.05.
16,18(+1,9)-16,09(+0,6)-3,84(+0,0)-40,00-8:23,47
262098 1.688 Leicht, Tim 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Eckental 01.06.
16,18(+1,7)-17,09(+0,9)-3,65(-1,0)-38,00-8:10,91
267874 1.580 Wiesmeier, Tim 2000 TV Wallersdorf Eggenfelden 03.05.
15,76(-0,8)-17,51(-0,5)-4,03(+0,0)-33,50-10:10,56
268044 1.459 Hollburg, Christoph 2000 LG Würm Athletik Gilching 17.05.
15,38(-0,3)-16,94(+0,0)-1,99(-1,0)-27,50-7:54,55
262154 1.453 King, Martin 2000 SV Untermeitingen Horgau 10.05.
16,57(-0,9)-18,85(-1,8)-3,49(+1,4)-31,50-9:36,65
265315 1.429 Puchinger, Leon 2001 SWC Regensburg Freising 07.06.
14,22(+0,2)-16,75(+0,2)-3,68(+0,1)-35,50-aufg.
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)
Bestl. 2013: 2.831 Bastian, Yannick 1999 -- LAZ Kreis Würzburg
Bayerische Bestleistung: 3.135 Ewald, Roman 1989 -- TV Emmering 9.08.2003

262217 2.681 Wagenbauer, Michael 2000 LG Chiemgau-Süd Bad Endorf 12.07.
12,97(+1,3)-12,76(+1,5)-5,12(-0,1)-11,60-41,16
262421 2.627 Kastner, Simon 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 10.05.
12,08(-1,2)-12,86(+0,0)-4,99(+0,2)-10,83-32,52
263948 2.515 Radis, Lukas 2001 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Gilching 17.05.
13,17(-0,3)-12,43(+0,7)-5,04(+0,0)-9,68-33,44
262131 2.473 Merklein, Peter 2000 TSV Dinkelsbühl Freising 07.06.
12,65(+0,1)-13,74(+0,1)-5,26(-0,1)-10,18-27,41
261738 2.302 Posch, Kilian 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Gilching 17.05.
13,56(-0,3)-12,90(+0,7)-4,82(-0,2)-9,61-22,50
261301 2.234 Szoldatits, Simon 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 17.05.
13,83(-0,3)-13,70(+0,7)-4,78(-0,7)-8,92-24,49
263096 2.182 Kell, Jonas 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Herzogenaurach 22.06.
13,36(+0,4)-13,29(+1,1)-4,53(+0,0)-8,17-20,92
262251 2.115 Schiele, Georg 2000 LG Donau-Ries Herzogenaurach 22.06.
14,30(+0,4)-13,75(+1,1)-4,39(-1,0)-9,06-21,00
267694 2.024 Danner, Nicolas 2000 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 17.05.
14,12(+0,4)-15,51(+1,0)-4,42(+0,0)-7,30-24,50
262157 2.010 Wiertz, David 2000 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Freising 07.06.
16,12(+0,1)-15,18(+0,2)-3,75(+0,1)-9,90-29,38

265869 1.937 Heubeck, Jakob 2000 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Eckental 01.06.
14,39(+1,7)-14,47(+1,0)-4,13(-1,2)-6,93-20,31
261737 1.860 Neuhoff, Leonard 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bad Endorf 12.07.
14,79(+1,3)-14,48(+1,5)-4,33(+0,0)-6,20-18,00
265881 1.801 Nemec-Losert, Patrick 2000 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burgleng