Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband
Bayerische Jugend-Bestenliste 2014 Stand: 31.01.2015

Männliche Jugend U20
Männliche Jugend U18
Weibliche Jugend U20
Weibliche Jugend U18

Männliche Jugend U20
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 10,86 Aubry, Lucien 1995 -- LG Erlangen
Bestl. 2013: 10,86 Bauer, Florian 1994 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 10,39 Blum, Christian 1987 -- LAC Quelle Fü/Mü 1.07.2006

261508 10,57 +1,7 Aubry, Lucien 1995 LG Erlangen Regensburg 17.05.
252182 10,96 -0,2 Walter, Laurin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 21.05.
251847 11,06 +0,0 Straub, Paul 1995 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 06.06.
253638 11,07 +1,3 Troßmann, Daniel 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Wattenscheid 08.08.
266668 11,09 +1,4 Frytz, Lukas 1995 LG Würm Athletik Wattenscheid 08.08.
261013 11,10 +1,2 Rheinwald, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Wattenscheid 08.08.
266245 11,11 +0,7 Schmidt, Alexander 1996 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Regensburg 06.06.
262518 11,11 +1,1 Rist, Constantin 1996 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen München 12.07.
265899 11,14 +0,0 Mittermeier, Felix 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.06.
256218 11,18 +0,0 Zenger, Max 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 06.06.

255428 11,22 +1,1 Weisser, Hannes 1995 TS Lichtenfels München 12.07.
255920 11,22 +0,0 Wagner, Alexander 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 26.07.
257951 11,25 +1,1 Ott, Lars 1996 LG Allgäu/Kempten München 12.07.
257490 11,26 +1,5 Leiblein, Sam 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 24.05.
257617 11,27 +0,0 Bauer, Raphael 1996 DJK Friedberg Aichach 26.07.
254462 11,35 +0,7 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München Regensburg 06.06.
255193 11,37 +0,6 Eichler, Thomas 1996 SV Putzbrunn Regensburg 17.05.
253202 11,40 +0,7 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 06.06.
257805 11,41 +0,4 Jahreiß, Christoph 1996 LG Hof Bamberg 31.05.
258319 11,42 +0,4 Krumm, Stefan 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Götzis/AUT 20.07.

252998 11,43 +0,1 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 28.06.
258935 11,43 +0,9 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg München 12.07.
254433 11,44 +0,8 Braumandl, Patrick 1995 LG Passau Plattling 01.06.
257806 11,45 +1,2 Rubner, Soeren 1996 LG Hof Regensburg 17.05.
265172 11,47 +0,0 Kraft, Jochen 1996 TSV 1860 Ansbach Regensburg 17.05.
254993 11,50 +0,7 Conrad, Jacob 1996 FC Aschheim Regensburg 06.06.
253726 11,50 +0,0 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen/Ilm 27.09.
266263 11,55 +0,1 Haberland, Victor 1995 TV Eggenfelden Ingolstadt 24.05.
259642 11,56 +1,2 Fleischer, Marcel 1996 TSV 1860 München Regensburg 17.05.
255977 11,57 +0,8 Knaus, Nikolas 1996 TS Lichtenfels Regensburg 17.05.

255806 11,57 +2,0 Ebert, Séan 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 06.06.
255732 11,57 +0,6 Luxenhofer, Michael 1995 LG Augsburg Aichach 26.07.
254866 11,58 -0,6 Mader, Daniel 1996 TSV Ipsheim München 12.07.
254712 11,61 +0,0 Fischer, Patrick 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 22.06.
255636 11,63 -0,7 Eggl, Bernhard 1995 LG Region Landshut Vilsbiburg 01.05.
259825 11,63 +0,0 Memmert, Alexander 1996 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Neuendettelsau 23.07.
256178 11,65 +0,7 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Schwandorf 03.05.
256591 11,65 +0,4 Brosig, Johannes 1995 LG Fichtelgebirge Bamberg 31.05.
252010 11,65 -1,3 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Vaterstetten 23.08.
258044 11,67 +0,0 Skornicka, Johannes 1995 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hammelburg 20.09.

261939 11,69 +0,2 Amrehn, Lance 1995 TG 48 Würzburg Eckental 03.05.
255548 11,69 -0,7 Schulz, Daniel 1995 TSV Breitengüssbach Hof 05.07.
256396 11,69 -0,7 Peetz, Alexander 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 05.07.
254351 11,70 +0,5 Brouwer, Felix 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 06.07.
268454 11,70 +0,0 Elsen, Ludwig 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 30.07.
264821 11,71 -0,2 Krüger, Alexander 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 21.05.
259298 11,72 +0,9 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Regensburg 17.05.
252211 11,72 -0,2 Miecke, Jonas 1995 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg 30.06.
253841 11,73 +1,5 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 24.05.
258316 11,74 +0,4 Krumm, Lukas 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Götzis/AUT 20.07.

259115 11,74 +0,6 Haider, Marco 1996 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 26.07.
261026 11,75 -0,4 Schuh, Alexander 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg München 12.07.
255754 11,78 +0,3 Schmidt, Nicolas 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Germering 03.05.
255402 11,78 +0,0 Richter, Florian 1995 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hösbach 31.05.
253271 11,79 -0,5 Potye, Tobias 1995 FC Aschheim Ergoldsbach 10.05.
256798 11,81 +0,2 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Ergoldsbach 10.05.
260754 11,82 +0,3 Schäffler, Fabian 1995 LG Aichach-Rehling Ingolstadt 24.05.
265787 11,84 +0,7 Weimar, David 1995 SV Putzbrunn München 31.05.
265977 11,84 +0,1 Specht, Luca 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Germering 19.07.
256395 11,85 +2,0 Kunz, Simon 1995 TV 1861 Amberg Weiden 05.07.

253268 11,88 -0,2 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Erding 29.05.
257023 11,88 +0,4 Riess, Christian 1995 TV Leutershausen Gunzenhausen 05.06.
263499 11,89 +0,5 Kindler, Sascha 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Vaterstetten 20.06.
254230 11,89 -1,3 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Vaterstetten 23.08.
268300 11,90 +0,8 Primbs, Maximilian Aloi 1996 TSV 1861 Deggendorf Plattling 01.06.
263498 11,90 +0,5 Gloos, Philip 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Vaterstetten 20.06.
264698 11,92 +0,0 Borges, Julian 1996 SV Putzbrunn Regensburg 17.05.
261376 11,92 +2,0 Seehorsch, Adrian 1995 TS Lichtenfels Regensburg 06.06.
266499 11,95 +0,1 Munzinger, Florian 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 19.07.
254534 12,00 +0,0 Schuster, Alexander 1995 LAZ Kreis Würzburg München 12.07.

259896 12,02 +1,4 Paulus, Christian 1995 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Schwandorf 03.05.
260623 12,02 +0,9 Müller, Bastian 1996 TSV Hemhofen Erlangen 25.06.
266189 12,03 +0,0 Wang, Boan 1995 LG Augsburg Regensburg 17.05.
259363 12,04 +1,4 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Schwandorf 03.05.
254991 12,04 +0,1 Gasser, Lucas 1996 FC Aschheim Ingolstadt 24.05.
261506 12,04 -0,8 Brückner, Valentin 1996 LG Erlangen Wendelstein 27.07.
258261 12,06 -1,7 Holzer, Toni 1996 TSV Wolfratshausen Markt Schwaben 28.06.
260604 12,07 +0,8 Wende, Florian 1995 FTSV Straubing Bogen 28.06.
266656 12,08 +0,2 Williams, David 1995 TG 48 Würzburg Eckental 03.05.
258043 12,09 +1,5 Bauer, Marvin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Oberasbach 24.05.

253919 12,09 +0,5 Gremm, Michael 1996 LG Oberland Germering 19.07.
261652 12,13 +1,4 Hopf, Tim 1995 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 10.05.
256909 12,13 +1,1 Rentz, David 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Regensburg 17.05.
257887 12,13 -0,4 Deckert, Marius 1996 LG Bamberg Bamberg 31.05.
260739 12,14 -1,6 Walters, Andrew 1995 LG Region Landshut Landshut 30.07.
265960 12,16 +1,7 Haeckel, Jakob 1996 LG Eckental Eckental 03.05.
254075 12,18 +0,5 Schäbe, Nico 1995 LG Eckental Dinkelsbühl 25.06.
263436 12,20 +1,1 Sinterhauf, Felix 1996 LG Nürnberg Oberasbach 24.05.
256556 12,20 -1,5 Sudak, Dima 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Vöhringen 24.05.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 22,02 Straub, Paul 1995 -- LG Würm Athletik
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 21,00 Blum, Christian 1987 -- LAC Quelle Fü/Mü 2.07.2006

252182 21,80 +0,9 Walter, Laurin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.07.
257951 22,10 +0,9 Ott, Lars 1996 LG Allgäu/Kempten München 13.07.
265899 22,14 +1,1 Mittermeier, Felix 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.05.
251847 22,24 +0,9 Straub, Paul 1995 LG Würm Athletik München 13.07.
261508 22,27 +0,9 Aubry, Lucien 1995 LG Erlangen München 13.07.
261013 22,40 +0,4 Rheinwald, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg München 13.07.
266668 22,48 -0,7 Frytz, Lukas 1995 LG Würm Athletik Dachau 15.08.
255428 22,70 +1,0 Weisser, Hannes 1995 TS Lichtenfels Hof 05.07.
255754 22,79 +0,4 Schmidt, Nicolas 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth München 13.07.
256218 22,82 -0,3 Zenger, Max 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth München 31.05.

262518 22,83 +0,6 Rist, Constantin 1996 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Neufahrn 06.07.
266245 22,90 -1,2 Schmidt, Alexander 1996 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Dachau 15.08.
259825 23,10 -0,8 Memmert, Alexander 1996 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Wendelstein 27.07.
265172 23,12 +0,2 Kraft, Jochen 1996 TSV 1860 Ansbach Regensburg 17.05.
257806 23,13 +0,4 Rubner, Soeren 1996 LG Hof München 13.07.
254351 23,16 +0,6 Brouwer, Felix 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 06.07.
252998 23,21 -1,6 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LG Sempt München 13.07.
254462 23,22 +0,6 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München Markt Schwaben 28.06.
261939 23,23 +0,3 Amrehn, Lance 1995 TG 48 Würzburg Eckental 03.05.
255636 23,26 -0,6 Eggl, Bernhard 1995 LG Region Landshut Vilsbiburg 01.05.

255193 23,29 -0,2 Eichler, Thomas 1996 SV Putzbrunn München 31.05.
257805 23,47 +1,0 Jahreiß, Christoph 1996 LG Hof Hof 05.07.
254993 23,53 +0,2 Conrad, Jacob 1996 FC Aschheim Ingolstadt 19.06.
257617 23,55 +0,6 Bauer, Raphael 1996 DJK Friedberg Aichach 22.06.
258044 23,58 +1,0 Skornicka, Johannes 1995 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hösbach 01.06.
259642 23,66 +0,2 Fleischer, Marcel 1996 TSV 1860 München Regensburg 17.05.
255806 23,67 +0,2 Ebert, Séan 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 20.07.
264821 23,68 +0,3 Krüger, Alexander 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 21.05.
255977 23,70 +0,0 Knaus, Nikolas 1996 TS Lichtenfels Regensburg 17.05.
256396 23,70 +1,0 Peetz, Alexander 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 05.07.

261026 23,78 +0,7 Schuh, Alexander 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg München 13.07.
254448 23,79 +0,0 Griessmair, Michael 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 28.06.
255451 23,93 +0,3 Weinländer, Martin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Ellwangen 31.05.
263499 23,93 -0,1 Kindler, Sascha 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Vaterstetten 20.06.
265977 23,96 +0,7 Specht, Luca 1996 LG Kreis Dachau München 13.07.
254866 23,96 +0,2 Mader, Daniel 1996 TSV Ipsheim Wendelstein 27.07.
260754 23,97 +0,7 Schäffler, Fabian 1995 LG Aichach-Rehling Schwabmünchen 01.05.
257965 24,00 +0,6 Padberg, Kenneth 1996 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 01.05.
257023 24,00 -1,1 Riess, Christian 1995 TV Leutershausen Neuendettelsau 23.07.
254230 24,04 +0,6 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 28.06.

253919 24,17 +0,8 Gremm, Michael 1996 LG Oberland Markt Schwaben 28.06.
256395 24,20 +1,6 Kunz, Simon 1995 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 31.05.
261506 24,20 +0,2 Brückner, Valentin 1996 LG Erlangen Wendelstein 27.07.
266499 24,22 +0,1 Munzinger, Florian 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 19.07.
265787 24,29 +0,0 Weimar, David 1995 SV Putzbrunn München 31.05.
264698 24,34 -0,7 Borges, Julian 1996 SV Putzbrunn Regensburg 17.05.
261376 24,44 +1,3 Seehorsch, Adrian 1995 TS Lichtenfels Ingolstadt 19.06.
255548 24,44 +1,3 Schulz, Daniel 1995 TSV Breitengüssbach Hof 05.07.
259896 24,45 +1,3 Paulus, Christian 1995 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Eschenbach 01.05.
258040 24,56 -0,1 Weinländer, Bernhard 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Ellwangen 31.05.

263436 24,58 +0,2 Sinterhauf, Felix 1996 LG Nürnberg Wendelstein 27.07.
266189 24,61 -0,7 Wang, Boan 1995 LG Augsburg Regensburg 17.05.
264479 24,67 +0,3 Rank, Felix 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 21.05.
260604 24,73 -1,9 Wende, Florian 1995 FTSV Straubing Bogen 28.06.
257762 24,74 +0,6 Dötschel, Julian 1996 LAV Neustadt Hirschaid 29.07.
257956 24,75 +1,0 Sauer, Tobias 1996 TG 48 Würzburg Hösbach 01.06.
255763 24,76 -1,9 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Bogen 28.06.
266049 24,83 +1,3 Breitsamter, Lorenz 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Ingolstadt 19.06.
259328 24,86 -0,6 Frey, Daniel 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Vilsbiburg 01.05.
265960 24,90 -0,2 Haeckel, Jakob 1996 LG Eckental Eckental 03.05.

257887 25,23 +0,5 Deckert, Marius 1996 LG Bamberg Bamberg 31.05.
263348 25,24 +0,6 Kinzel, Daniel 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 22.06.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 48,68 Aßmann, Samuel 1994 -- TG 48 Würzburg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 47,10 Gruber, Jürgen 1964 -- LAV Aschaffenburg-Stadt 31.07.1983

252182 47,56 Walter, Laurin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Mannheim 05.07.
261013 50,23 Rheinwald, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 31.05.
265899 50,31 Mittermeier, Felix 1996 SWC Regensburg München 12.07.
255636 50,56 Eggl, Bernhard 1995 LG Region Landshut München 12.07.
261939 50,81 Amrehn, Lance 1995 TG 48 Würzburg Hösbach 31.05.
253726 50,92 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen/Ilm 27.09.
255451 51,37 Weinländer, Martin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Dachau 15.08.
261508 51,61 Aubry, Lucien 1995 LG Erlangen Ergoldsbach 10.05.
257728 51,63 Birner, Lorenz 1995 TSV Wolfratshausen München 30.07.
256218 51,77 Zenger, Max 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 19.06.

252998 51,83 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LG Sempt Vaterstetten 23.08.
255232 51,85 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 LG Kreis Dachau München 02.07.
255754 52,02 Schmidt, Nicolas 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth München 12.07.
254351 52,06 Brouwer, Felix 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Dachau 15.08.
254462 52,23 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München Ingolstadt 19.06.
257965 52,34 Padberg, Kenneth 1996 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 03.06.
253841 52,51 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Regensburg 26.07.
258040 52,57 Weinländer, Bernhard 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Ellwangen 31.05.
255284 52,88 Schedel, Valentin 1995 TSV Schongau München 31.05.
255806 52,95 Ebert, Séan 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth München 12.07.

253202 52,98 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ergoldsbach 10.05.
258044 52,99 Skornicka, Johannes 1995 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hösbach 31.05.
255763 53,02 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Bogen 28.06.
255881 53,04 Schramm, Marlon 1995 TG 48 Würzburg München 12.07.
252010 53,16 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Regensburg 26.07.
265977 53,50 Specht, Luca 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Markt Schwaben 28.06.
255795 53,57 Uca, Cagiri 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Veitsbronn 21.05.
264479 53,57 Rank, Felix 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.07.
257956 53,58 Sauer, Tobias 1996 TG 48 Würzburg Hösbach 31.05.
260754 53,61 Schäffler, Fabian 1995 LG Aichach-Rehling Ingolstadt 24.05.

254230 53,64 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Vaterstetten 23.08.
266049 53,70 Breitsamter, Lorenz 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Erding 29.05.
260538 53,81 Bernar, Jonas 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 31.05.
258935 53,83 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hammelburg 20.09.
263499 53,87 Kindler, Sascha 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 28.06.
257490 53,96 Leiblein, Sam 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Ergoldsbach 10.05.
259896 54,24 Paulus, Christian 1995 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 31.05.
252206 54,44 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 24.05.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 1:52,81 Weinländer, Martin 1995 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 1:47,82 Nabein, Klaus Peter 1960 -- TSV 1875 Göggingen 18.07.1979

255451 1:52,17 Weinländer, Martin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt/Waldnaab 01.08.
258040 1:55,77 Weinländer, Bernhard 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth München 02.07.
257325 1:55,82 Karl, Patrick 1996 TV Ochsenfurt Karlstadt 10.05.
255232 1:56,14 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 LG Kreis Dachau München 12.07.
257728 1:56,18 Birner, Lorenz 1995 TSV Wolfratshausen München 12.07.
253966 1:57,55 Stich, Kilian 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 12.07.
255763 1:59,35 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Neustadt/Waldnaab 01.08.
257079 2:00,11 Endres, Alexander 1996 TuS Bad Aibling München 12.07.
255998 2:00,68 Gebisso, Hiob 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg München 02.07.
257447 2:00,84 Schindler, Sebastian 1996 LG Erlangen Neustadt/Waldnaab 01.08.

257965 2:00,91 Padberg, Kenneth 1996 TSV Schwabmünchen Königsbrunn 03.05.
263906 2:01,56 Weigand, Maximilian 1995 TSV Penzberg München 02.07.
258884 2:01,62 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 DJK Weiden Weiden 05.07.
264479 2:02,57 Rank, Felix 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 06.06.
255437 2:02,71 Scholler, Dominik 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.05.
252040 2:02,86 Rudolph, Björn 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt/Waldnaab 01.08.
28322 2:03,54 Träger, Pascal 1995 TV Wasserlos Aschaffenburg 30.04.
255284 2:04,39 Schedel, Valentin 1995 TSV Schongau München 02.07.
261652 2:04,63 Hopf, Tim 1995 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 19.07.
256730 2:04,66 Drechsel, Marius 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 06.06.

255795 2:04,70 Uca, Cagiri 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 19.06.
259668 2:05,40 Kosterhon, Felix 1995 LG Region Landshut Ingolstadt 19.06.
259110 2:06,35 Knall, Detlef 1996 TV 1848 Schwabach Regensburg 06.06.
261550 2:06,53 Loferer, Simon 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 06.06.
260841 2:06,55 Loschko, Korbinian 1996 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 22.06.
257280 2:06,59 Patalong, Niklas 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 01.06.
256650 2:06,69 Maier, Florian 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 29.05.
259243 2:06,90 von Kesselstatt, Nicolas 1995 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 01.06.
260538 2:07,72 Bernar, Jonas 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Ergoldsbach 10.05.
259531 2:08,42 Kühl, Kevin 1995 TV 1881 Altdorf München 12.07.

258380 2:08,50 Klein, Tim 1996 LG Zusam Vöhringen 24.05.
258879 2:10,97 Schaller, Michael 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 31.05.
259107 2:11,12 Leißner, Adrian 1996 TSV Katzwang 05 München 12.07.
258744 2:11,30 Luckner, Felix 1995 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 22.06.
256556 2:11,90 Sudak, Dima 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 22.06.
259265 2:11,95 Weigl, Florian 1995 LG Passau Mainz 07.06.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 3:53,14 Weinländer, Martin 1995 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 3:41,47 Löser, Dominique 1973 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 20.09.1992

255451 3:51,42 Weinländer, Martin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Mannheim 05.07.
255998 3:59,65 Gebisso, Hiob 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 03.08.
263906 3:59,80 Weigand, Maximilian 1995 TSV Penzberg München 13.07.
258040 4:00,33 Weinländer, Bernhard 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth München 13.07.
255318 4:01,79 Viehbeck, Sebastian 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 13.07.
255232 4:06,86 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Regensburg 06.06.
255763 4:07,06 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Regensburg 06.06.
253966 4:10,52 Stich, Kilian 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 13.07.
257079 4:11,56 Endres, Alexander 1996 TuS Bad Aibling München 13.07.
257447 4:12,27 Schindler, Sebastian 1996 LG Erlangen Regensburg 06.06.

258884 4:13,12 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 DJK Weiden Regensburg 17.05.
257280 4:17,35 Patalong, Niklas 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 31.05.
257379 4:17,92 Geiger, Jonas 1996 TSV Brendlorenzen Hösbach 31.05.
261550 4:18,11 Loferer, Simon 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 31.05.
264479 4:18,21 Rank, Felix 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 31.05.
256650 4:19,43 Maier, Florian 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 28.06.
261652 4:21,54 Hopf, Tim 1995 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 17.05.
258744 4:21,65 Luckner, Felix 1995 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Schwabmünchen 01.05.
259668 4:22,06 Kosterhon, Felix 1995 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 06.06.
252040 4:22,18 Rudolph, Björn 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 06.06.

259565 4:22,37 Lang, Julian 1995 TSV Wolfratshausen Ingolstadt 19.06.
254211 4:30,73 Fuchs, Benedikt 1995 1. FC Passau Ergoldsbach 10.05.
259265 4:30,91 Weigl, Florian 1995 LG Passau Mainz 08.06.
253841 4:36,89 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Regensburg 27.07.
261838 4:37,13 Bottler, Pascal 1996 LG Bamberg Bamberg 25.07.
258380 4:37,82 Klein, Tim 1996 LG Zusam München 31.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 8:32,97 Weigand, Maximilian 1995 -- TSV Penzberg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 8:06,8 Fleischmann, Ralf 1959 -- SV Germering 2.08.1978

255998 8:34,50 Gebisso, Hiob 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg Wattenscheid 10.08.
257325 8:34,92 Karl, Patrick 1996 TV Ochsenfurt München 12.07.
255318 8:39,14 Viehbeck, Sebastian 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 12.07.
263906 8:44,11 Weigand, Maximilian 1995 TSV Penzberg Wattenscheid 10.08.
255451 8:47,01 Weinländer, Martin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Aichach 03.05.
256908 8:53,51 Dietel, Johannes 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Regensburg 17.05.
253966 8:54,56 Stich, Kilian 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt/Waldnaab 01.08.
258040 8:56,80 Weinländer, Bernhard 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt/Waldnaab 01.08.
258884 9:01,60 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 DJK Weiden München 12.07.
255232 9:12,86 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Regensburg 26.04.

257447 9:17,44 Schindler, Sebastian 1996 LG Erlangen München 12.07.
260841 9:22,41 Loschko, Korbinian 1996 LG Aichach-Rehling München 12.07.
252040 9:27,46 Rudolph, Björn 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 17.05.
255763 9:28,16 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Regensburg 26.04.
258744 9:32,44 Luckner, Felix 1995 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal München 12.07.
260190 9:36,37 Bauer, Simon 1996 TV Leutershausen München 12.07.
265629 9:36,68 Beck, Florian 1995 TV 1848 Coburg Regensburg 17.05.
259110 9:37,72 Knall, Detlef 1996 TV 1848 Schwabach Ingolstadt 19.06.
264479 9:43,96 Rank, Felix 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 25.06.
258879 9:51,86 Schaller, Michael 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 12.04.

259531 10:12,75 Kühl, Kevin 1995 TV 1881 Altdorf Leutershausen 05.04.
255785 10:24,48 Gramlich, Bastian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 21.05.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 15:25,93 Weigand, Maximilian 1995 -- TSV Penzberg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 14:07,20 Erhardt, Dominik 1981 -- LG Veitsbronn/Obernzenn 7.06.2000

255998 14:48,05 Gebisso, Hiob 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg St. Louis/USA 28.03.
255763 16:10,29 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Pocking 05.04.
258946 16:19,77 Appel, Hans 1996 DJK Schweinfurt Baunach 25.04.
260841 16:24,57 Loschko, Korbinian 1996 LG Aichach-Rehling Burgau 13.08.
257379 16:39,66 Geiger, Jonas 1996 TSV Brendlorenzen Schweinheim 15.07.
258040 16:39,87 Weinländer, Bernhard 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Dinkelsbühl 05.10.
260190 16:42,43 Bauer, Simon 1996 TV Leutershausen Donauwörth 21.09.
265629 16:43,05 Beck, Florian 1995 TV 1848 Coburg Erlangen 20.05.
255451 16:58,21 Weinländer, Martin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Dinkelsbühl 05.10.
258744 17:17,78 Luckner, Felix 1995 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Karlsfeld 07.05.

264479 17:37,33 Rank, Felix 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 07.05.
266708 17:41,54 Ecklmaier, Michael 1995 Skiclub Haag Rosenheim 13.09.
255785 18:12,47 Gramlich, Bastian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 07.05.
261838 18:54,68 Bottler, Pascal 1996 LG Bamberg Forchheim 09.05.
259140 19:04,00 Wolf, Nico 1996 TV Leutershausen Donauwörth 21.09.
261227 19:21,28 Meyer-Pries, Marc 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Dinkelsbühl 05.10.
256467 20:10,13 Schmitt, Philipp 1995 TV Leutershausen Donauwörth 21.09.
10000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 32:50,14 Pritzl, Michael 1994 -- TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 30:17,47 Koller, Jonas 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 5.05.2012

255318 33:16,83 Viehbeck, Sebastian 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 22.03.
253966 34:04,22 Stich, Kilian 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 22.03.
258783 36:36,3 Schell, Theodor 1998 TSV Burghaslach Emskirchen 27.09.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2013: 33:26 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 -- DJK Weiden
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 30:17 Steininger, Moritz 1993 -- 1. FC Passau 16.09.2012

258884 32:52 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 DJK Weiden München 12.10.
263906 33:33 Weigand, Maximilian 1995 TSV Penzberg Wolfratshausen 05.06.
253966 34:01 Stich, Kilian 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 12.10.
255318 34:58 Viehbeck, Sebastian 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Erding 28.09.
255762 35:11 Luber, Moritz 1996 MTP Hersbruck Röthenbach 28.09.
252040 35:27 Rudolph, Björn 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Hohenstadt 26.04.
260190 35:40 Bauer, Simon 1996 TV Leutershausen Ansbach 04.05.
265629 36:18 Beck, Florian 1995 TV 1848 Coburg Neuhaus 15.03.
257379 36:32 Geiger, Jonas 1996 TSV Brendlorenzen Herzogenaurach 31.08.
266133 36:56 Schüss, Fabian 1996 LG Lohr-Rechtenbach Großostheim 05.04.

29849 37:22 Sautter, Korbinian 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Trostberg 08.11.
256467 39:09 Schmitt, Philipp 1995 TV Leutershausen Ansbach 04.05.
266840 39:17 Brodführer, Steven 1995 SC Ostheim/Rhön Fulda 06.06.
261109 39:20 Halmheu, Christoph 1996 Arriba Göppersdorf Dinkelsbühl 19.01.
258380 39:33 Klein, Tim 1996 LG Zusam Augsburg 13.04.
261112 39:34 Kauth, Samuel 1995 Arriba Göppersdorf Dinkelsbühl 19.01.
266311 40:13 Hofbauer, Kilian 1995 TV Altötting München 31.12.
255937 40:53 Oberleitner, Patrick 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar Unterschleißheim 12.04.
258600 41:13 Ganschow, Holger 1996 Sportverein Pretzfeld Herzogenaurach 31.08.
261838 41:41 Bottler, Pascal 1996 LG Bamberg Bamberg 09.03.

254230 42:30 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Schweig 03.10.
260044 43:22 Heimburg, Johannes 1996 LG Bamberg Bamberg 07.05.
252206 44:49 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Schweig 03.10.
264111 46:38 Romig, Lorenz 1995 TSV Scheßlitz Kemmern 20.09.
Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2013: 1:15:30 Wimmer, Robert 1994 -- TSV Bad Endorf
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 1:09:37 Geiger, Markus 1988 -- TSV Brendlorenzen 11.11.2007

267580 1:21:43 Hilbert, Luca 1998 LG Westallgäu Immenstadt 01.06.
261249 1:22:46 Hasenberg, Patrick 1996 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Staffelstein 13.04.
258546 1:30:26 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 26.04.
266840 1:33:14 Brodführer, Steven 1995 SC Ostheim/Rhön Eichenzell/He 06.06.
258381 1:56:51 Riesinger, Johannes 1995 LG Zusam Ingolstadt 26.04.
110 m Hürden 0.991m
Bestl. 2013: 14,14 Entholzner, Maximilian 1994 -- 1. FC Passau
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 13,55 Kaiser, Eric 1971 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg 21.07.1990

261019 14,93 -0,5 Deutsch, Philipp 1997 LG Augsburg München 31.05.
257348 15,01 +0,1 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Ergoldsbach 10.05.
253202 15,16 +1,8 Pegelhoff, Felix 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 13.07.
256178 15,42 +0,4 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Schwandorf 03.05.
254462 15,55 +1,5 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München München 13.07.
252010 15,62 +1,8 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt München 13.07.
253841 15,68 +0,0 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Vaterstetten 24.08.
259298 15,70 +0,1 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Ergoldsbach 10.05.
252998 15,77 +1,2 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LG Sempt Regensburg 27.07.
252206 15,98 +1,2 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Wasserburg 01.05.

254230 15,98 +1,2 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Regensburg 27.07.
258316 16,20 +0,1 Krumm, Lukas 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Götzis/AUT 20.07.
254351 16,22 +1,2 Brouwer, Felix 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Wasserburg 01.05.
259363 16,28 +0,1 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Ergoldsbach 10.05.
260754 16,41 +0,0 Schäffler, Fabian 1995 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 22.06.
266315 16,70 +1,8 Perwein, Florian 1995 LG Aichach-Rehling München 13.07.
254991 16,82 +0,3 Gasser, Lucas 1996 FC Aschheim Ingolstadt 25.05.
255611 16,84 -1,1 Fichtner, Florian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Ergoldsbach 10.05.
260995 16,92 +0,0 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ergoldsbach 10.05.
258043 16,94 +0,0 Bauer, Marvin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hammelburg 21.09.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
Bestl. 2013: 56,74 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 -- TSV Penzberg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 50,85 Giehl, Tobias 1991 -- LG Würm Athletik 26.07.2009

254351 56,15 Brouwer, Felix 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 20.07.
254462 57,60 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München München 31.05.
252206 58,53 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Waldkraiburg 06.06.
253919 58,69 Gremm, Michael 1996 LG Oberland München 13.07.
260754 61,47 Schäffler, Fabian 1995 LG Aichach-Rehling Markt Schwaben 28.06.
266315 62,00 Perwein, Florian 1995 LG Aichach-Rehling Friedberg 25.05.
2000 m Hindernis
Bestl. 2013: 6:03,42 Tippmann, Dario 1994 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 5:38,30 Kramer, Gerd 1954 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg 26.08.1973

257325 5:46,60 Karl, Patrick 1996 TV Ochsenfurt Wattenscheid 09.08.
255318 5:56,29 Viehbeck, Sebastian 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wattenscheid 09.08.
258040 5:56,70 Weinländer, Bernhard 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Wattenscheid 09.08.
255232 6:08,90 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Pliezhausen 18.05.
257079 6:10,87 Endres, Alexander 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Ingolstadt 19.06.
257447 6:23,41 Schindler, Sebastian 1996 LG Erlangen Pliezhausen 18.05.
255763 6:25,42 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Ingolstadt 19.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2013: 41,53 LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 41,3 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 22.09.1984

43,34 LG Würm Athletik Wattenscheid 10.08.
263376 Donnarumma, Domenico (1998); 266668 Frytz, Lukas (1995)
251847 Straub, Paul (1995); 262145 Eberle, Benedikt (1998)
43,56 StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor München 12.07.
265899 Mittermeier, Felix (1996); 257904 Mueller, Fabian (1997)
263673 Seitz, Konstantin (1997); 256178 Glück, Sven (1996)
43,69 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Wattenscheid 10.08.
259569 Wiedenmann, Thomas (1997); 255920 Wagner, Alexander (1995)
259571 Wagner, Robert (1998); 259570 Kammler, Fabio (1997)
44,31 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hösbach 31.05.
258044 Skornicka, Johannes (1995); 258935 Wolf, Robin (1996)
257942 Abb, Gabriel (1997); 261026 Schuh, Alexander (1996)
44,41 LAC Quelle Fürth München 12.07.
259409 Bühler, Lukas (1997); 264457 Patsidis, Filippos (1997)
255754 Schmidt, Nicolas (1995); 255806 Ebert, Séan (1996)
44,56 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ergoldsbach 10.05.
255791 Schlüß, Markus (1997); 258543 Windpassinger, Luis (1998)
264390 Bade, Hendrik (1995); 253202 Pegelhoff, Felix (1995)
44,93 FC Aschheim Ergoldsbach 10.05.
254993 Conrad, Jacob (1996); 253269 Süßbauer, Vincent (1995)
253268 Conrad, Richard (1995); 253271 Potye, Tobias (1995)
44,94 LG Erlangen München 12.07.
261508 Aubry, Lucien (1995); 261506 Brückner, Valentin (1996)
265701 Höpfner, Hannes (1997); 265700 Day, Corey (1997)
44,99 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 21.09.
260039 Askovic, Aleksandar (1997); 255732 Luxenhofer, Michael (1995)
266363 Cristev, Oleg (1997); 261019 Deutsch, Philipp (1997)
45,19 LG Stadtwerke München Ergoldsbach 10.05.
253638 Troßmann, Daniel (1996); 257348 Faltenbacher, David (1997)
258630 Partenfelder, Florian (1998); 266030 Heller, Henry (1997)

45,36 TG 48 Würzburg Eckental 03.05.
259810 Wiethoff, Niklas (1998); 261939 Amrehn, Lance (1995)
264429 Beyer, Tim (1997); 266656 Williams, David (1995)
45,64 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 28.06.
252206 Mayer, Ruben (1996); 254048 Dengler, Sebastian (1996)
252998 Ostler, Maximilian (1995); 254230 Holländer, Sven (1996)
45,68 TS Lichtenfels Bamberg 31.05.
255977 Knaus, Nikolas (1996); 261376 Seehorsch, Adrian (1995)
255428 Weisser, Hannes (1995); 260571 Vetter, Nikolas (1996)
46,23 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schwabmünchen 01.05.
257603 Pickl, Janik (1996); 254712 Fischer, Patrick (1995)
255169 Benkowitsch, Markus (1995); 256556 Sudak, Dima (1995)
46,83 LAG Mittlere Isar Ergoldsbach 10.05.
256650 Maier, Florian (1996); 267038 Werdecker, Samuel (1998)
258614 Kronseder, Emil (1998); 254351 Brouwer, Felix (1996)
47,22 LG Kreis Dachau Erding 29.05.
260819 Schuster, Christian (1998); 265977 Specht, Luca (1996)
260818 Weber, Robert (1997); 266049 Breitsamter, Lorenz (1996)
47,81 LG Passau Mainz 07.06.
266666 Dorfner, Julian (1996); 254433 Braumandl, Patrick (1995)
268092 Stuchlik, Lukas (1996); 267900 Stümpfl, Dominik (1996)
48,14 FTSV Straubing Plattling 01.06.
268068 Spranger, Michel (1996); 268073 Bisterfeld, Alex (1998)
268066 Zweifel, German (1998); 260604 Wende, Florian (1995)
48,24 TS Herzogenaurach Ergoldsbach 10.05.
257910 Dittrich, Bastian (1997); 261855 Wiedorn, Leo (1998)
260520 Wiesener, Niklas (1998); 257490 Leiblein, Sam (1995)
48,83 FTSV Straubing Bogen 28.06.
268068 Spranger, Michel (1996); 268073 Bisterfeld, Alex (1998)
268066 Zweifel, German (1998); 260604 Wende, Florian (1995)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2013: 3:22,04 TG 48 Würzburg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 3:17,14 LAG Mittlere Isar 28.07.1991

3:26,02 StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor Ulm 26.07.
265899 Mittermeier, Felix (1996); 259896 Paulus, Christian (1995)
257904 Mueller, Fabian (1997); 263673 Seitz, Konstantin (1997)
3:26,50 LAC Quelle Fürth Ulm 26.07.
256218 Zenger, Max (1995); 264457 Patsidis, Filippos (1997)
259409 Bühler, Lukas (1997); 255806 Ebert, Séan (1996)
3:31,85 TG 48 Würzburg Kitzingen 17.05.
261939 Amrehn, Lance (1995); 263807 Finsterwalder, Philipp (1997)
257956 Sauer, Tobias (1996); 255881 Schramm, Marlon (1995)
3:34,51 LAC Quelle Fürth II Fürth 29.05.
255806 Ebert, Séan (1996); 260848 Thomas, Marvin (1997)
255754 Schmidt, Nicolas (1995); 258040 Weinländer, Bernhard (1995)
3:44,36 StG Main-Saale-Sprinter Fürth 29.05.
262176 Denninger, Pascal (1998); 268294 Böhm, Maximilian (1998)
268027 Ruth, Cornelius (1997); 266936 Boehm, Sebastian (1996)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bestl. 2013: 7:35,09 LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 7:22,77 TSV Gräfelfing 13.08.1989

7:29,65 LAC Quelle Fürth Ulm 27.07.
258040 Weinländer, Bernhard (1995); 264280 Williamson, Jamie (1997)
255451 Weinländer, Martin (1995)
7:37,55 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ulm 26.07.
253966 Stich, Kilian (1996); 255318 Viehbeck, Sebastian (1995)
260843 Englbrecht, Tim (1997)
7:43,25 StG Isar-Loisach Ulm 27.07.
255629 Jäger, Tom (1997); 257728 Birner, Lorenz (1995)
263906 Weigand, Maximilian (1995)
8:15,11 TSV Schwabmünchen Fürth 29.05.
261188 Holzmüller, Maximilian (1998); 258164 Schwartz, Stefan (1997)
257965 Padberg, Kenneth (1996)
8:33,51 TV Leutershausen Fürth 29.05.
259140 Wolf, Nico (1996); 260190 Bauer, Simon (1996)
256467 Schmitt, Philipp (1995)
8:39,44 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Stockstadt 13.05.
257280 Patalong, Niklas (1996); 263007 Siegmund, Falk (1995)
259243 von Kesselstatt, Nicolas (1995)
9:06,86 LG Bamberg Hirschaid 29.07.
261838 Bottler, Pascal (1996); 260044 Heimburg, Johannes (1996)
263967 Vaskovics, Tim (1996)
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2013: 2,20 Potye, Tobias 1995 -- FC Aschheim
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 2,23 Potye, Tobias 1995 -- FC Aschheim 24.08.2014

253271 2,23 Potye, Tobias 1995 FC Aschheim Eberstadt 24.08.
256178 2,05 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Regensburg 20.07.
258319 2,01 Krumm, Stefan 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Götzis/AUT 20.07.
254851 1,93 Schwarzbach, Maximilian 1996 SV Germering Markt Schwaben 28.06.
255402 1,88 Richter, Florian 1995 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld München 12.07.
266345 1,88 Vogel, Simon 1995 1. FC Passau Regensburg 20.07.
256369 1,88 Glöckner, Andreas 1995 TSV Ebermannstadt Regensburg 20.07.
255730 1,88 Enache, Elias 1995 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 21.09.
255611 1,87 Fichtner, Florian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Ergoldsbach 10.05.
253841 1,86 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 24.05.

252998 1,86 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LG Sempt München 21.09.
259298 1,85 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Bernhausen 14.06.
253268 1,84 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Ingolstadt 24.05.
254991 1,84 Gasser, Lucas 1996 FC Aschheim Markt Schwaben 28.06.
254866 1,84 Mader, Daniel 1996 TSV Ipsheim Burghaslach 06.07.
252010 1,82 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Vaterstetten 23.08.
266263 1,80 Haberland, Victor 1995 TV Eggenfelden Ingolstadt 24.05.
258043 1,80 Bauer, Marvin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Oberasbach 24.05.
257803 1,80 Schnabel, Christian 1996 LG Hof Bamberg 31.05.
258935 1,77 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hammelburg 20.09.

254230 1,76 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Regensburg 26.07.
260623 1,75 Müller, Bastian 1996 TSV Hemhofen Burghaslach 06.07.
258044 1,74 Skornicka, Johannes 1995 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Oberasbach 24.05.
257490 1,74 Leiblein, Sam 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 24.05.
254433 1,74 Braumandl, Patrick 1995 LG Passau Plattling 01.06.
264390 1,73 Bade, Hendrik 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ergoldsbach 10.05.
266307 1,70 Thiele, Marcel 1995 TV Türkheim Memmingen 03.05.
257433 1,70 Kiessling, Dominik 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Ergoldsbach 10.05.
260754 1,70 Schäffler, Fabian 1995 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 22.06.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2013: 4,71 Wollert, Artur 1994 -- LAZ Kreis Würzburg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 5,25 Zintl, Bernhard 1965 -- USC München 19.08.1984

252010 4,50 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Rottach-Egern 04.07.
253841 4,40 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Augsburg 03.08.
256909 4,30 Rentz, David 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Regensburg 17.05.
252206 4,30 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 28.06.
259578 4,21 Weichselgartner, Sebastian 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 14.09.
255917 4,20 Wollert, Alexander 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hof 21.06.
254230 4,00 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Regensburg 27.07.
252998 3,40 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LG Sempt Regensburg 27.07.
259363 3,21 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.06.
258043 3,20 Bauer, Marvin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Flein 12.10.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2013: 7,43 Entholzner, Maximilian 1994 -- 1. FC Passau
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 7,74 Kelm, Bernhard 1967 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg 21.06.1986

253638 7,26 +2,0 Troßmann, Daniel 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Wattenscheid 10.08.
255561 6,94 +0,0 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 01.07.
257275 6,80 +0,7 Spinnler, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg München 25.06.
254851 6,67 +0,0 Schwarzbach, Maximilian 1996 SV Germering Markt Schwaben 28.06.
252010 6,61 -0,3 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Vaterstetten 23.08.
266263 6,58 +0,4 Haberland, Victor 1995 TV Eggenfelden Ingolstadt 24.05.
256218 6,53 -1,4 Zenger, Max 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Ergoldsbach 10.05.
253726 6,53 +0,0 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen/Ilm 27.09.
258935 6,51 +1,5 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hösbach 31.05.
253841 6,49 +1,2 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach München 13.07.

256178 6,46 -0,3 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Regensburg 31.05.
254462 6,46 +1,4 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München Regensburg 06.06.
258319 6,42 -0,4 Krumm, Stefan 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Memmingen 03.05.
254866 6,39 +1,7 Mader, Daniel 1996 TSV Ipsheim Burghaslach 06.07.
257490 6,37 -0,2 Leiblein, Sam 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 24.05.
252998 6,30 -0,2 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LG Sempt München 21.09.
254433 6,27 +0,0 Braumandl, Patrick 1995 LG Passau Hauzenberg 06.07.
259298 6,23 +1,2 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Regensburg 06.06.
258316 6,22 +0,8 Krumm, Lukas 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf München 13.07.
254712 6,20 -0,1 Fischer, Patrick 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Krumbach 02.08.

256798 6,16 -1,4 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Ergoldsbach 10.05.
258043 6,14 -1,0 Bauer, Marvin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Oberasbach 24.05.
254991 6,12 +0,8 Gasser, Lucas 1996 FC Aschheim Markt Schwaben 28.06.
252206 6,11 +2,0 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 24.05.
266668 6,10 +0,0 Frytz, Lukas 1995 LG Würm Athletik Erding 29.05.
255977 6,06 +0,0 Knaus, Nikolas 1996 TS Lichtenfels Bamberg 31.05.
266345 6,03 +0,0 Vogel, Simon 1995 1. FC Passau Plattling 01.06.
260754 5,99 -0,1 Schäffler, Fabian 1995 LG Aichach-Rehling Ingolstadt 24.05.
254230 5,98 -0,7 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 24.05.
263436 5,98 -1,3 Sinterhauf, Felix 1996 LG Nürnberg Wendelstein 27.07.

255402 5,98 +0,5 Richter, Florian 1995 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hammelburg 20.09.
255193 5,93 -1,9 Eichler, Thomas 1996 SV Putzbrunn Dachau 15.08.
266315 5,92 -1,1 Perwein, Florian 1995 LG Aichach-Rehling Gersthofen 17.05.
254993 5,91 -1,9 Conrad, Jacob 1996 FC Aschheim Ergoldsbach 10.05.
264390 5,90 +0,8 Bade, Hendrik 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 24.05.
266499 5,86 -1,5 Munzinger, Florian 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
257762 5,82 +0,0 Dötschel, Julian 1996 LAV Neustadt Hof 05.07.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2013: 15,22 Antonov, Ivane 1994 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 16,02 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 13.07.2013

255561 15,08 +1,8 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Mannheim 05.07.
254993 14,23 +0,3 Conrad, Jacob 1996 FC Aschheim Wattenscheid 09.08.
255560 13,82 +1,9 Savitzki, Alexander 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 19.07.
253638 13,75 +0,0 Troßmann, Daniel 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 28.09.
261376 11,93 -0,2 Seehorsch, Adrian 1995 TS Lichtenfels München 12.07.
260754 11,41 +0,0 Schäffler, Fabian 1995 LG Aichach-Rehling Gersthofen 17.05.
266499 11,25 +0,0 Munzinger, Florian 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Pfaffenhofen/Ilm 27.09.
260604 11,07 -0,6 Wende, Florian 1995 FTSV Straubing Bogen 28.06.
Kugelstoß 6 kg
Bestl. 2013: 17,70 Edelmann, Dennis 1994 -- LG Augsburg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 18,70 Pöhn, Stefan 1973 -- TV Zwiesel 3.07.1992

257988 18,66 Döbler, Valentin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Wattenscheid 10.08.
253347 16,45 Koller, Lukas 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 13.07.
255548 13,66 Schulz, Daniel 1995 TSV Breitengüssbach München 13.07.
257490 13,53 Leiblein, Sam 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 24.05.
254230 13,53 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Regensburg 26.07.
255714 13,36 Große, Kenan 1995 TSV Plattling München 13.07.
256798 13,23 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 26.04.
257908 13,16 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Ergoldsbach 10.05.
259298 13,08 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Bernhausen 14.06.
255792 12,82 Spreng, Nico 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ergoldsbach 10.05.

257600 12,79 Sperl, Thomas 1995 TSV Plattling Plattling 01.06.
255985 12,75 Hamel, Maximilian 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 31.05.
255612 12,70 Fichtner, Felix 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 26.04.
254488 12,68 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar München 13.07.
252206 12,59 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Hausham 26.07.
252010 12,59 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 25.10.
254712 12,58 Fischer, Patrick 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 22.06.
257333 12,53 Knauer, Martin 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 29.05.
257763 12,42 Maaß, Dominik 1997 LAV Neustadt Wunsiedel 27.04.
264773 12,41 Storch, Julian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Wasserburg 01.05.

254994 12,31 Wenz, Felix 1996 FC Aschheim Erding 29.05.
258043 12,26 Bauer, Marvin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hammelburg 20.09.
261133 11,98 Meier, Dominik 1998 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 21.09.
253841 11,90 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 24.05.
253342 11,52 Gilch, Sebastian 1996 LG Oberland Zorneding 26.04.
256851 11,51 Pensler, Tilman 1996 ATS Kulmbach Schwarzenbruck 22.06.
258935 11,50 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hammelburg 20.09.
256178 11,43 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Regensburg 12.04.
256862 11,30 Grieger, Max 1997 1. FC Passau Ergoldsbach 10.05.
264390 11,29 Bade, Hendrik 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 24.05.

257603 11,26 Pickl, Janik 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Krumbach 02.08.
258202 11,25 Mühlegg, Janis 1996 TV Haldenwang Aichach 26.07.
259363 11,23 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 24.05.
266361 11,16 Bauer, Tim 1998 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 21.09.
255732 11,10 Luxenhofer, Michael 1995 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 21.09.
257904 11,02 Mueller, Fabian 1997 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Ergoldsbach 10.05.
Diskuswurf 1.75kg
Bestl. 2013: 55,58 Schwerdtfeger, Markus 1994 -- LAZ Kreis Würzburg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 60,82 Hartmann, Werner 1959 -- VfL Buchloe 19.07.1977

253347 54,07 Koller, Lukas 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 13.07.
257988 48,35 Döbler, Valentin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.07.
257600 48,28 Sperl, Thomas 1995 TSV Plattling Plattling 01.06.
255714 47,36 Große, Kenan 1995 TSV Plattling Plattling 01.06.
256798 42,69 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 26.04.
252206 40,88 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Wasserburg 19.06.
252010 40,37 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Vaterstetten 24.08.
255611 38,41 Fichtner, Florian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 26.04.
253841 37,54 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Regensburg 27.07.
255612 37,44 Fichtner, Felix 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 26.04.

254230 36,46 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Regensburg 27.07.
257603 36,37 Pickl, Janik 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 26.07.
255792 36,09 Spreng, Nico 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ergoldsbach 10.05.
257763 36,00 Maaß, Dominik 1997 LAV Neustadt Wunsiedel 27.04.
259363 35,55 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 31.05.
259298 35,21 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Bernhausen 15.06.
259413 35,17 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Ergoldsbach 10.05.
254994 35,00 Wenz, Felix 1996 FC Aschheim Ergoldsbach 10.05.
257333 34,40 Knauer, Martin 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Ergoldsbach 10.05.
255985 34,25 Hamel, Maximilian 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 31.05.

257908 33,73 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Ergoldsbach 10.05.
258030 33,45 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Ergoldsbach 10.05.
253342 31,63 Gilch, Sebastian 1996 LG Oberland Germering 03.05.
254488 31,28 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 05.10.
261133 31,25 Meier, Dominik 1998 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 21.09.
259115 30,78 Haider, Marco 1996 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 26.07.
259573 30,63 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 21.09.
256178 30,55 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Regensburg 12.04.
258043 30,53 Bauer, Marvin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Flein 12.10.
Hammerwurf 6 kg
Bestl. 2013: 72,86 Lang, Simon 1994 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 73,64 Lipske, Jerrit 1987 -- LAC Quelle FÜ/MÜ/WÜ 8.07.2006

257763 57,19 Maaß, Dominik 1997 LAV Neustadt Dissen 28.09.
257279 50,43 Gleixner, Alexander Attil 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Dissen 28.09.
259168 45,97 Schober, Andreas 1997 SV Achenmühle Dissen 28.09.
252591 40,23 Remmler, Philipp 1995 TSV Trauchgau Trauchgau 03.10.
255293 36,60 Achorner, Marco 1996 SV Achenmühle Augsburg 13.09.
268301 35,50 Grimsmann, Lucas 1996 TSV 1861 Deggendorf München 12.07.
Speerwurf 800 g
Bestl. 2013: 69,84 Kosok, Markus 1994 -- LG Donau-Ries
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 72,72 Seyfried, Kim-Dominik 1992 -- LG Augsburg 16.07.2011

253222 72,06 Bonewit, Jonas 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Mannheim 06.07.
255548 53,99 Schulz, Daniel 1995 TSV Breitengüssbach Hof 05.07.
256617 53,71 Girschick, Tobias 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Bad Reichenhall 03.10.
257908 53,33 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Ergoldsbach 10.05.
266263 52,80 Haberland, Victor 1995 TV Eggenfelden Pocking 14.05.
254994 52,73 Wenz, Felix 1996 FC Aschheim Ergoldsbach 10.05.
257333 50,22 Knauer, Martin 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Ergoldsbach 10.05.
255612 50,12 Fichtner, Felix 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 26.04.
257603 48,91 Pickl, Janik 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 26.07.
255792 47,92 Spreng, Nico 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ergoldsbach 10.05.

253347 47,78 Koller, Lukas 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Hausham 26.07.
253841 46,98 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Vaterstetten 24.08.
252010 46,92 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Vaterstetten 24.08.
259298 46,89 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Schweinfurt 06.04.
252206 46,48 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Zorneding 26.04.
256389 45,88 Kerger, Felix 1997 LG Sempt Ergoldsbach 10.05.
256798 45,85 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 26.04.
257275 45,70 Spinnler, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 01.06.
259363 44,93 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.04.
259413 44,04 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Ergoldsbach 10.05.

258030 43,86 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Ergoldsbach 10.05.
257762 43,75 Dötschel, Julian 1996 LAV Neustadt Bamberg 31.05.
253342 43,61 Gilch, Sebastian 1996 LG Oberland Zorneding 26.04.
258935 42,84 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Rottershausen 20.07.
255410 42,67 Müllem, Leon 1996 LG Haßberge Eckental 03.05.
258043 42,61 Bauer, Marvin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Igersheim 30.03.
254488 42,11 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 29.05.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m
Bestl. 2013: 3.198 Ziegler, Sebastian 1994 -- TSV Ochenbruck
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 4.125 Kaiser, Eric 1971 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg 9.08.1990

257490 3.384 Leiblein, Sam 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 24.05.
11,26(+1,5)-6,37(-0,2)-13,53-1,74-54,12
252010 3.339 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 24.05.
11,72(+0,3)-6,54(+2,2)-12,40-1,80-53,34
253841 3.330 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 24.05.
11,73(+1,5)-6,41(-0,3)-11,90-1,86-53,29
258935 3.275 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hammelburg 20.09.
11,50(+0,0)-6,50(+0,1)-11,50-1,77-53,83
259298 3.245 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Bernhausen 14.06.
11,76(+1,1)-6,17(-0,2)-13,08-1,85-55,48
252998 3.210 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LG Sempt Regensburg 26.07.
11,66(-0,1)-6,17(-0,0)-9,65-1,85-51,84
254230 3.174 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Regensburg 26.07.
11,93(-0,1)-5,95(-0,2)-13,53-1,76-54,00
266263 3.120 Haberland, Victor 1995 TV Eggenfelden Ingolstadt 24.05.
11,55(+0,1)-6,58(+0,4)-10,34-1,80-56,78
252206 2.942 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 24.05.
12,42(+0,3)-6,11(+2,0)-12,08-1,68-54,44
258043 2.917 Bauer, Marvin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hammelburg 20.09.
12,25(+0,0)-5,95(+0,6)-12,26-1,77-57,19

258044 2.891 Skornicka, Johannes 1995 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hammelburg 20.09.
11,67(+0,0)-5,51(+0,0)-10,35-1,71-54,18
253268 2.868 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Ingolstadt 24.05.
11,91(+0,3)-5,73(+2,2)-8,90-1,84-55,25
260754 2.822 Schäffler, Fabian 1995 LG Aichach-Rehling Ingolstadt 24.05.
11,82(+0,3)-5,99(-0,1)-8,55-1,64-53,61
255402 2.820 Richter, Florian 1995 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hammelburg 20.09.
12,10(+0,0)-5,98(+0,5)-10,83-1,83-59,87
254991 2.743 Gasser, Lucas 1996 FC Aschheim Ingolstadt 24.05.
12,04(+0,1)-6,08(+0,0)-8,81-1,76-57,87
266315 2.522 Perwein, Florian 1995 LG Aichach-Rehling Ingolstadt 24.05.
12,36(+0,1)-5,59(-0,3)-8,99-1,60-56,21
263436 2.514 Sinterhauf, Felix 1996 LG Nürnberg Oberasbach 24.05.
12,20(+1,1)-5,77(-1,1)-9,20-1,47-55,98
259115 2.265 Haider, Marco 1996 LG Aichach-Rehling Ingolstadt 24.05.
11,92(+0,3)-5,02(+0,0)-9,71-1,60-64,24
5-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 17.470 LG Karlstadt 5.08.1989

13.085 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hammelburg 20.09.
258935 Wolf, Robin (1996) - 3.275; 258043 Bauer, Marvin (1996) - 2.917
258044 Skornicka, Johannes (1995) - 2.891; 257942 Abb, Gabriel (1997) - 2.361; 267519 Schäfer, Luca (1998) - 1.641
10.970 LG Aichach-Rehling Ingolstadt 24.05.
260754 Schäffler, Fabian (1995) - 2.822; 266315 Perwein, Florian (1995) - 2.522
259115 Haider, Marco (1996) - 2.265; 266314 Kreutmeier, Christian (1996) - 1.850; 260841 Loschko, Korbinian (1996) - 1.511
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.75kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Bestl. 2013: 6.329 Zahl, André 1995 -- TS Herzogenaurach
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 7.846 Hock, Johannes 1992 -- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld 4.0605.06

252010 6.684 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 LG Sempt Vaterstetten 23.08./
11,65(-1,3)-6,61(-0,3)-12,26-1,82-53,32/15,93(+0,2)-40,37-4,50-46,92-4:54,86 24.08.
253841 6.483 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 24.05./
11,73(+1,5)-6,41(-0,3)-11,90-1,86-53,29/15,84(-2,0)-32,60-4,30-45,46-4:42,95 25.05.
254230 6.090 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Regensburg 26.07./
11,93(-0,1)-5,95(-0,2)-13,53-1,76-54,00/15,98(+1,2)-36,46-4,00-35,12-4:53,35 27.07.
252206 6.047 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 24.05./
12,42(+0,3)-6,11(+2,0)-12,08-1,68-54,44/16,14(-0,5)-38,38-4,00-46,04-4:51,59 25.05.
252998 5.659 Ostler, Maximilian 1995 LG Sempt Vaterstetten 23.08./
11,47(+0,5)-6,05(+0,5)-9,69-1,85-51,83/15,87(+0,2)-26,25-3,40-29,58-5:02,44 24.08.
259298 5.564 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Bernhausen 14.06./
11,76(+1,1)-6,17(-0,2)-13,08-1,85-55,48/15,90(+1,1)-35,21-o.g.V.-44,92-5:11,91 15.06.
258043 5.353 Bauer, Marvin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hammelburg 20.09./
12,25(+0,0)-5,95(+0,6)-12,26-1,77-57,19/16,94(+0,0)-27,76-3,10-42,56-5:06,28 21.09.
258935 5.165 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hammelburg 20.09./
11,50(+0,0)-6,50(+0,1)-11,50-1,77-53,83/18,04(+0,0)-26,84-o.g.V.-37,06-4:58,80 21.09.
254991 5.062 Gasser, Lucas 1996 FC Aschheim Ingolstadt 24.05./
12,04(+0,1)-6,08(+0,0)-8,81-1,76-57,87/16,82(+0,3)-28,35-3,10-41,54-5:29,99 25.05.
253268 4.937 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Ingolstadt 24.05./
11,91(+0,3)-5,73(+2,2)-8,90-1,84-55,25/17,55(+0,3)-23,39-2,90-33,56-5:13,93 25.05.

260754 4.807 Schäffler, Fabian 1995 LG Aichach-Rehling Regensburg 26.07./
11,97(-0,1)-5,74(-0,0)-8,81-1,67-55,08/16,75(+1,2)-24,37-2,70-24,86-4:58,41 27.07.
266315 4.515 Perwein, Florian 1995 LG Aichach-Rehling Regensburg 26.07./
12,42(-0,1)-5,69(-0,7)-8,71-1,55-57,24/17,04(+1,2)-23,09-2,70-33,73-5:12,72 27.07.
259531 3.838 Kühl, Kevin 1995 TV 1881 Altdorf Herzogenaurach 20.09./
12,77(+1,0)-4,90(+0,2)-8,15-1,61-56,32/21,13(+0,1)-17,98-2,50-23,96-4:50,20 21.09.
10-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.75kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Bestl. 2013: 16.473 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 20.432 TSV 1880 Wasserburg 18.05./19.05.1996

18.568 LG Sempt Vaterstetten 23.08./
252010 Kollhuber, Noah (1995) - 6.684; 252206 Mayer, Ruben (1996) - 6.001 24.08.
254230 Holländer, Sven (1996) - 5.883

Männliche Jugend U18
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 11,04 Walter, Laurin 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bestl. 2013: 11,04 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 10,62 Schmidtchen, Marc 1987 -- TSV Gräfelfing 20.07.1996

257308 10,69 +1,8 Straub, Felix 1997 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Regensburg 05.07.
260039 10,97 +1,6 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Wattenscheid 09.08.
257348 11,07 +1,2 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 17.05.
257904 11,19 +0,5 Mueller, Fabian 1997 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 17.05.
260363 11,19 +1,4 Dausch, Timo 1998 TV Wallersdorf Regensburg 05.07.
256862 11,20 +0,3 Grieger, Max 1997 1. FC Passau Regensburg 05.07.
259570 11,28 -0,2 Kammler, Fabio 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Rapperswil/SUI 28.06.
258543 11,28 +1,0 Windpassinger, Luis 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 05.07.
261829 11,29 +1,3 Pongratz, Daniel 1997 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 05.07.
259810 11,30 +0,9 Wiethoff, Niklas 1998 TG 48 Würzburg München 12.07.

259499 11,41 +1,7 Leibbrand, Florian 1997 LG Bamberg Erlangen 25.06.
258024 11,43 +0,9 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Bamberg 31.05.
260083 11,44 +1,2 Walter, Andreas 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 17.05.
259577 11,45 +0,6 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Regensburg 17.05.
255899 11,46 +0,8 Wolter, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 17.05.
264520 11,46 +0,0 Przeliorz, Nick 1998 TSV Münnerstadt Hammelburg 20.09.
258650 11,47 -0,2 Diaw, Iba Mar 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 21.05.
262749 11,53 +0,7 Novak, Jan 1998 LG Forchheim Ingolstadt 19.06.
258933 11,56 +0,6 Spreng, Dominik 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Markt Schwaben 28.06.
256441 11,58 +0,0 Meurer, Jan-Philipp 1997 TSV Oberreitnau Vöhringen 24.05.

263057 11,61 +2,0 Walschburger, Paul 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Regensburg 06.06.
262077 11,63 +0,9 Boruth, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 28.06.
264518 11,64 +0,4 Federmann, Florian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
258856 11,64 +1,3 Rostan, Philipp 1998 TSV Plattling Regensburg 17.05.
261277 11,66 -0,2 Persitzky, Moritz 1998 LG Hof Bamberg 31.05.
261658 11,66 +2,0 Körtesi, Aron 1998 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Regensburg 06.06.
262145 11,66 +2,0 Eberle, Benedikt 1998 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 06.06.
261385 11,67 +0,0 Kouadio, Adaye Kevin 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth München 12.07.
261019 11,68 +1,1 Deutsch, Philipp 1997 LG Augsburg Regensburg 17.05.
263807 11,69 +0,0 Finsterwalder, Philipp 1997 TG 48 Würzburg Karlstadt 10.05.

257333 11,69 +0,6 Knauer, Martin 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 17.05.
258540 11,69 +0,9 Kleinbauer, Kristian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Markt Schwaben 28.06.
259571 11,70 -0,1 Wagner, Robert 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 22.06.
265949 11,72 +1,3 Akkel, Ozan 1997 TSV Plattling Regensburg 17.05.
258950 11,72 +0,1 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Regensburg 26.07.
263743 11,74 +0,0 Dürrnagel, Matteo 1998 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 20.09.
266496 11,74 +0,0 Frankl, Luis 1997 TSV Oberhaching München 21.09.
259438 11,75 +0,4 Goppelt, Stefan 1997 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Gunzenhausen 05.06.
260645 11,75 -0,1 Zillner, Jonas 1997 TV Hauzenberg München 12.07.
262412 11,76 +1,0 Trusen, Jonas 1997 LG Bamberg Hirschaid 29.07.

263376 11,77 +0,6 Donnarumma, Domenico 1998 LG Würm Athletik Markt Schwaben 28.06.
258918 11,82 +1,8 Hildebrandt, Quirin 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 03.05.
260830 11,82 -0,0 Günther, Dominik 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 31.05.
255791 11,82 +1,3 Schlüß, Markus 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Markt Schwaben 28.06.
261030 11,82 -1,1 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg München 12.07.
261209 11,84 +0,4 Hirt, Alexander 1997 1. FC Rottershausen Rottershausen 20.07.
265700 11,85 +1,6 Day, Corey 1997 LG Erlangen Eckental 03.05.
261188 11,86 +1,5 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Schwabmünchen Bernhausen 14.06.
258611 11,86 -0,4 Hartmann, Stefan 1998 1. FC Passau Passau 25.06.
263193 11,87 +1,1 Hebert, Lukas 1998 TV Hauzenberg Regensburg 17.05.

266363 11,87 +1,1 Cristev, Oleg 1997 LG Augsburg Regensburg 17.05.
261844 11,88 -0,1 Sturm, Timo 1998 LG Augsburg Aichach 22.06.
267306 11,89 +1,1 Aulinger, Matthias 1997 LG Bayerwald Plattling 01.06.
261375 11,89 +1,1 Seehorsch, Vincent 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 19.06.
260846 11,90 +2,0 Emrich, Felix 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 06.06.
256382 11,90 +0,1 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 05.07.
266683 11,91 +1,1 Dübell, Mario 1998 LG Region Landshut Plattling 01.06.
259295 11,94 +2,0 Bauer, Josef 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 06.06.
268387 11,94 +0,1 Mand, Manuel 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 30.07.
257790 11,95 +1,1 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Bernhausen 14.06.

265824 11,96 +0,9 Blaha, Christian 1997 LG Landkreis Kelheim Langquaid 16.08.
257471 11,96 +0,2 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Wasserburg 28.09.
265038 11,97 +0,9 Börner, Kevin 1998 TSV Marktl Markt Schwaben 28.06.
264711 11,98 +0,0 Schottenloher, Christoph 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.05.
262040 11,98 +0,0 Seidler, Jonas 1998 LG Bamberg Forchheim 24.05.
256389 11,99 +0,0 Kerger, Felix 1997 LG Sempt Regensburg 05.07.
259307 11,99 +0,0 Hirsch, Bendix 1998 LG Sempt Wendelstein 26.07.
263673 12,00 +1,6 Seitz, Konstantin 1997 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 24.05.
266665 12,00 +1,5 Stümpfl, Bastian 1998 LG Passau Plattling 01.06.
259746 12,01 +0,0 Schubert, Jano 1997 LG Forchheim Regensburg 17.05.

260384 12,01 +0,7 Miethaner, Simon 1997 TV Bad Kötzting Ingolstadt 19.06.
258883 12,01 +0,5 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Regensburg 26.07.
259501 12,02 +0,0 Grüner, Niklas 1997 LG Bamberg Forchheim 09.05.
265436 12,02 -0,1 Kohnle, Martin 1997 LG Augsburg Aichach 22.06.
257777 12,03 +1,3 Huber, Maximilian 1998 LG Landkreis Kelheim Regensburg 17.05.
268027 12,03 +0,7 Rüth, Cornelius 1997 TG Kitzingen Dinkelsbühl 25.06.
259329 12,04 +0,0 Sow, Idrissa 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Regensburg 17.05.
257408 12,04 -0,0 Müller, Lennart 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hösbach 31.05.
268029 12,06 +0,0 Lambrecht, Felix 1998 TG Kitzingen Hösbach 31.05.
268196 12,06 +0,7 Gar, Benedikt 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 31.05.

267038 12,06 +0,4 Werdecker, Samuel 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 06.07.
260145 12,07 +0,4 Bernard, Andreas 1997 FC Pegnitz Oberasbach 24.05.
261016 12,07 +0,3 Bachl, Lukas 1998 LG Passau Mainz 07.06.
257839 12,07 +0,2 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 28.09.
263487 12,08 -0,0 Albert, Lukas 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 31.05.
260819 12,08 -1,2 Schuster, Christian 1998 LG Kreis Dachau Markt Schwaben 28.06.
260780 12,08 +1,3 Osenberg, Tim 1997 TSV Peißenberg Markt Schwaben 28.06.
258748 12,08 -0,5 Babl, Tobias 1997 LG Würm Athletik München 02.07.
257908 12,09 +1,6 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Eckental 03.05.
257726 12,09 +0,0 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Regensburg 05.07.

264429 12,10 +0,3 Beyer, Tim 1997 TG 48 Würzburg Eckental 03.05.
259744 12,10 +0,0 Eckner, Dominik 1998 LG Forchheim Bamberg 31.05.
259409 12,12 +0,3 Bühler, Lukas 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Germering 03.05.
258030 12,12 +0,7 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Dinkelsbühl 25.06.
255940 12,13 +0,2 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Ingolstadt 24.05.
265855 12,13 +0,6 Titze, Lars 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 26.07.
260995 12,15 +1,3 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Regensburg 17.05.
257910 12,18 +0,0 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Regensburg 05.07.
262176 12,18 +0,3 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Regensburg 05.07.
257958 12,20 +0,1 Felgenhauer, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07.

259500 12,20 +1,0 Müller, Daniel 1998 LG Bamberg Hirschaid 29.07.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 21,86 Walter, Laurin 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 21,62 Sewald, Marius 1987 -- LG Gendorf Burghausen 7.08.2004

257308 21,87 +0,1 Straub, Felix 1997 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Brixen/ITA 08.06.
259570 22,05 +1,8 Kammler, Fabio 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Wattenscheid 10.08.
257348 22,26 +1,7 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Wattenscheid 10.08.
257904 22,39 +0,2 Mueller, Fabian 1997 TSV 1880 Schwandorf München 13.07.
259810 22,68 +0,2 Wiethoff, Niklas 1998 TG 48 Würzburg München 13.07.
260363 22,81 +0,1 Dausch, Timo 1998 TV Wallersdorf Plattling 01.06.
258024 22,90 +0,2 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim München 13.07.
259499 23,04 +0,2 Leibbrand, Florian 1997 LG Bamberg München 13.07.
258650 23,06 +0,3 Diaw, Iba Mar 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 21.05.
256862 23,15 +0,0 Grieger, Max 1997 1. FC Passau Passau 23.07.

258933 23,18 +0,2 Spreng, Dominik 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 13.07.
260039 23,24 -0,4 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Dachau 15.08.
264457 23,51 +0,1 Patsidis, Filippos 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 19.06.
261829 23,55 +0,1 Pongratz, Daniel 1997 LG Region Landshut Plattling 01.06.
258543 23,58 +0,2 Windpassinger, Luis 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 17.05.
256441 23,66 +0,9 Meurer, Jan-Philipp 1997 TSV Oberreitnau Memmingen 03.05.
259409 23,75 +0,0 Bühler, Lukas 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Ellwangen 31.05.
264518 23,76 -0,2 Federmann, Florian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
263807 23,76 +0,0 Finsterwalder, Philipp 1997 TG 48 Würzburg Karlstadt 10.05.
261019 23,78 -0,4 Deutsch, Philipp 1997 LG Augsburg Aichach 26.07.

259571 23,82 +0,6 Wagner, Robert 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Schwabmünchen 01.05.
261831 23,82 -0,7 Warmuth, Kilian 1998 LG Region Landshut Landshut 30.07.
262412 23,87 +1,6 Trusen, Jonas 1997 LG Bamberg Forchheim 09.05.
263376 23,87 +0,8 Donnarumma, Domenico 1998 LG Würm Athletik München 13.07.
258611 23,90 +0,0 Hartmann, Stefan 1998 1. FC Passau Passau 28.09.
255791 23,92 +0,3 Schlüß, Markus 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 31.05.
264520 23,96 +1,1 Przeliorz, Nick 1998 TSV Münnerstadt Eckental 03.05.
258856 23,97 +0,0 Rostan, Philipp 1998 TSV Plattling Regensburg 17.05.
262077 23,97 +0,0 Boruth, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 31.05.
268027 24,02 +0,5 Ruth, Cornelius 1997 TG Kitzingen Hösbach 01.06.

260830 24,09 +0,5 Günther, Dominik 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 01.06.
267038 24,16 -0,7 Werdecker, Samuel 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Landshut 30.07.
261188 24,26 +0,7 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 01.05.
265824 24,28 +0,3 Blaha, Christian 1997 LG Landkreis Kelheim Landshut 30.07.
266363 24,30 +0,3 Cristev, Oleg 1997 LG Augsburg München 31.05.
259295 24,31 +1,7 Bauer, Josef 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 10.05.
262145 24,40 -1,3 Eberle, Benedikt 1998 LG Würm Athletik Salzburg 24.05.
258548 24,40 +0,3 Knabl, Julian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Markt Schwaben 28.06.
264280 24,42 +0,3 Williamson, Jamie 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Ellwangen 31.05.
258748 24,42 +0,0 Babl, Tobias 1997 LG Würm Athletik München 02.07.

254406 24,42 -0,7 Reff, Fabian 1997 LG Chiemgau-Süd Teisendorf 02.08.
263743 24,46 +1,1 Dürrnagel, Matteo 1998 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Eckental 03.05.
258918 24,49 +0,0 Hildebrandt, Quirin 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 03.05.
259573 24,51 +0,2 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 LG Augsburg Aichach 22.06.
265038 24,53 +0,4 Börner, Kevin 1998 TSV Marktl Markt Schwaben 28.06.
259501 24,54 +1,3 Grüner, Niklas 1997 LG Bamberg Forchheim 09.05.
265949 24,55 +0,0 Akkel, Ozan 1997 TSV Plattling Regensburg 17.05.
262058 24,55 -1,3 Kaserer, Claudio 1999 LG Würm Athletik Salzburg 24.05.
265700 24,56 +0,2 Day, Corey 1997 LG Erlangen Wendelstein 27.07.
266030 24,56 +0,0 Heller, Henry 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 30.07.

263193 24,57 +0,2 Hebert, Lukas 1998 TV Hauzenberg Regensburg 17.05.
264429 24,58 +0,4 Beyer, Tim 1997 TG 48 Würzburg Eckental 03.05.
259746 24,59 +1,6 Schubert, Jano 1997 LG Forchheim Forchheim 09.05.
265855 24,59 +0,1 Titze, Lars 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 30.07.
260384 24,60 -0,7 Miethaner, Simon 1997 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 17.05.
258540 24,62 -0,7 Kleinbauer, Kristian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 17.05.
262040 24,62 +0,6 Seidler, Jonas 1998 LG Bamberg Hirschaid 29.07.
262749 24,65 +1,7 Novak, Jan 1998 LG Forchheim Eschenbach 01.05.
266322 24,66 +0,7 Engelhardt, Felix 1998 ATS Kulmbach Bamberg 31.05.
262055 24,67 +0,3 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Würm Athletik Markt Schwaben 28.06.

261844 24,68 -0,4 Sturm, Timo 1998 LG Augsburg Aichach 26.07.
268387 24,73 +0,6 Mand, Manuel 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 19.06.
255670 24,73 +0,3 Thalbauer, Dominik 1997 TSV Penzberg Markt Schwaben 28.06.
257769 24,78 +0,0 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Germering 19.07.
262645 24,81 +0,0 Huber, Florian 1997 ESV München Markt Schwaben 28.06.
257777 24,82 +0,1 Huber, Maximilian 1998 LG Landkreis Kelheim Plattling 01.06.
258189 24,84 -0,1 Stolz, Niklas 1998 ESV München Erding 29.05.
262176 24,84 +0,5 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Hösbach 01.06.
263946 24,90 +0,0 Klein, Florian 1997 TSV Plattling Passau 28.09.
259744 24,91 +1,3 Eckner, Dominik 1998 LG Forchheim Forchheim 09.05.

265463 24,91 +0,4 Ehrhardt, Johannes 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 28.06.
259307 24,93 +0,0 Hirsch, Bendix 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 17.05.
255629 24,96 +0,5 Jäger, Tom 1997 TSV Penzberg Markt Schwaben 28.06.
268026 25,05 +0,7 Thieler, Maximilian 1998 TSV Ebermannstadt Bamberg 31.05.
266665 25,05 +0,0 Stümpfl, Bastian 1998 LG Passau Mainz 08.06.
256539 25,05 +0,4 Peinhofer, Simon 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Markt Schwaben 28.06.
264018 25,06 +0,2 Ivanov, Kaloyan 1998 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Germering 03.05.
257731 25,07 +0,2 Fenn, Max 1997 LG Forchheim Regensburg 17.05.
263251 25,07 -0,4 Laimer, Stefan 1998 TSV Schwabmünchen Vöhringen 24.05.
261133 25,10 +0,7 Meier, Dominik 1998 LG Augsburg Schwabmünchen 01.05.

262809 25,10 +0,9 Schmalz, Marcel 1998 TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld Bamberg 31.05.
266178 25,16 +0,2 Gilles, Simon 1997 SV Putzbrunn Regensburg 17.05.
263026 25,20 +0,6 Ostermeier, Samuel 1998 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 04.05.
263274 25,24 -0,2 Unger, Tobias 1998 LG Kreis Dachau München 30.07.
260995 25,26 +0,0 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Germering 19.07.
264788 25,27 +0,0 Clauß, Philipp 1998 TSV Jetzendorf Hebertshausen 10.05.
259481 25,27 +0,5 Weinhold, Julian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 31.05.
259770 25,29 +0,9 Ammann, Florian 1997 TSV Mindelheim Salem 10.05.
261148 25,29 +0,4 Grüger, Colin 1997 LG Oberland Markt Schwaben 28.06.
258396 25,30 +1,7 Desch, Nico 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 10.05.

264459 25,30 -0,2 Schettler, Christoph 1998 TSV 1880 Starnberg Dachau 15.08.
265790 25,34 +0,3 Eigner, Lars 1998 TSV Altfraunhofen Landshut 30.07.
264428 25,38 +0,5 Weiß, Kilian 1998 TG 48 Würzburg Hösbach 01.06.
258225 25,38 +0,5 Walser, Markus 1997 LG Oberland Markt Schwaben 28.06.
266144 25,42 -0,1 Austin, Steven 1997 LG Region Landshut Vilsbiburg 01.05.
262915 25,43 +0,1 Wenzel, Franz 1998 LG Region Landshut Plattling 01.06.
264531 25,45 +0,5 Oezbaykondu, Benedikt 1999 SV DJK Taufkirchen Markt Schwaben 28.06.
259119 25,47 +0,0 Meyer, Julian 1998 TuS Geretsried Germering 03.05.
264729 25,55 -0,2 Höck, Matthias 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 21.05.
257910 25,71 +0,0 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Eckental 03.05.

268073 25,72 -1,9 Bisterfeld, Alex 1998 FTSV Straubing Bogen 28.06.
253868 25,75 +1,2 Hölzl, Benedikt 1998 LG Oberland Germering 03.05.
259009 25,75 -1,3 Holleis, Matthias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Salzburg/AUT 24.05.
258630 25,76 +1,2 Partenfelder, Florian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 03.05.
256375 25,79 +0,1 Aufinger, Matthias 1997 TSV Ottobrunn München 30.07.
261993 25,81 +0,3 Hecher, Fabian 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 28.06.
267590 25,85 +0,5 Schmid, Amon 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 31.05.
256475 25,93 +1,2 Huber, Sebastian 1997 TSV Schleißheim Germering 03.05.
260626 25,94 +0,9 Zips, Felix 1998 TSV Hemhofen Bamberg 31.05.
263771 25,95 +0,5 Ungerath, Robin 1998 TSV Bad Endorf Markt Schwaben 28.06.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 47,69 Walter, Laurin 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 47,69 Walter, Laurin 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München 11.07.2013

257904 50,19 Mueller, Fabian 1997 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Brixen/ITA 08.06.
264280 50,22 Williamson, Jamie 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth München 12.07.
258650 50,54 Diaw, Iba Mar 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.07.
264457 51,37 Patsidis, Filippos 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 19.06.
263807 51,46 Finsterwalder, Philipp 1997 TG 48 Würzburg München 12.07.
258024 51,61 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim München 12.07.
255899 51,73 Wolter, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 05.07.
260145 52,14 Bernard, Andreas 1997 FC Pegnitz Regensburg 05.07.
261030 52,15 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg München 12.07.
259409 52,15 Bühler, Lukas 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth München 12.07.

261188 52,26 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Schwabmünchen Regensburg 05.07.
259295 52,32 Bauer, Josef 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr München 12.07.
262412 52,33 Trusen, Jonas 1997 LG Bamberg Regensburg 17.05.
268027 52,41 Ruth, Cornelius 1997 TG Kitzingen München 12.07.
259499 52,48 Leibbrand, Florian 1997 LG Bamberg Regensburg 17.05.
264711 52,59 Schottenloher, Christoph 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 31.05.
257942 52,66 Abb, Gabriel 1997 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hösbach 31.05.
261019 52,87 Deutsch, Philipp 1997 LG Augsburg Augsburg 03.06.
260848 53,01 Thomas, Marvin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Aschaffenburg 03.05.
258164 53,08 Schwartz, Stefan 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 03.06.

262779 53,17 Pfeffer, Martin 1999 LG Bayerwald Hauzenberg 06.07.
258611 53,21 Hartmann, Stefan 1998 1. FC Passau Südstadt/AUT 05.10.
267038 53,37 Werdecker, Samuel 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Waldkraiburg 06.06.
261844 53,61 Sturm, Timo 1998 LG Augsburg München 12.07.
265701 53,73 Höpfner, Hannes 1997 LG Erlangen München 12.07.
255856 53,73 Henning, Tobias 1997 LG Eckental Wendelstein 27.07.
266030 53,93 Heller, Henry 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 19.07.
259573 53,99 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 LG Augsburg München 12.07.
258748 54,08 Babl, Tobias 1997 LG Würm Athletik München 12.07.
259481 54,24 Weinhold, Julian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Ingolstadt 19.06.

261655 54,30 Hirsch, Maximilian 1997 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 31.05.
258950 54,34 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Regensburg 26.07.
264715 54,42 Hack, Julian 1998 TSV Ipsheim Pfaffenhofen/Ilm 27.09.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 1:55,56 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 -- LG Kreis Dachau
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 1:50,17 Bauschinger, René 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/1860 München 16.06.2002

264280 1:51,83 Williamson, Jamie 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt/Waldnaab 01.08.
260843 1:53,78 Englbrecht, Tim 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt/Waldnaab 01.08.
260848 1:56,85 Thomas, Marvin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 17.05.
260900 1:57,61 Merker, Johannes 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt/Waldnaab 01.08.
258611 1:59,51 Hartmann, Stefan 1998 1. FC Passau München 12.07.
257915 1:59,72 Dettweiler, Marcel 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hirschaid 29.07.
256441 2:00,77 Meurer, Jan-Philipp 1997 TSV Oberreitnau München 12.07.
258164 2:01,24 Schwartz, Stefan 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Königsbrunn 03.05.
258024 2:02,16 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Regensburg 06.06.
256093 2:02,49 Korbany, David 1997 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Regensburg 17.05.

266030 2:02,51 Heller, Henry 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.07.
259409 2:02,79 Bühler, Lukas 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 06.06.
263042 2:03,10 Mensch, Johannes 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Regensburg 06.07.
261655 2:03,57 Hirsch, Maximilian 1997 TV Burglengenfeld Neustadt/Waldnaab 01.08.
255629 2:03,95 Jäger, Tom 1997 TSV Penzberg Markt Schwaben 28.06.
258944 2:05,81 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 TSV Hemhofen München 12.07.
263673 2:05,87 Seitz, Konstantin 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.06.
257444 2:06,14 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LG Augsburg Ingolstadt 15.07.
258577 2:06,54 Adler, Felix 1998 1. FC Passau Neustadt/Waldnaab 01.08.
258782 2:06,95 Arle, Michael 1998 TSV Burghaslach Forchheim 09.05.

257377 2:07,35 Heilmeier, Andreas 1998 TV Geiselhöring Regensburg 06.06.
258578 2:07,90 Adler, Lorenz 1998 1. FC Passau Neustadt/Waldnaab 01.08.
258943 2:08,02 Traore, Lamin 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 06.06.
264729 2:08,28 Höck, Matthias 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.07.
259038 2:08,36 Gunzl, Dominik 1998 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen München 12.07.
258546 2:08,41 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 31.05.
264457 2:08,64 Patsidis, Filippos 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt/Waldnaab 01.08.
257904 2:08,71 Mueller, Fabian 1997 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Dachau 15.08.
260048 2:09,02 Schraml, Christoph 1997 DJK Weiden Weiden 05.07.
262412 2:09,14 Trusen, Jonas 1997 LG Bamberg Eckental 03.05.

267323 2:09,34 Abdullahi Nuur, Ayanle 1998 LG Kreis Dachau Dachau 15.08.
264782 2:09,38 Levin, Raphael 1998 TSV 1880 Starnberg Burgau 13.08.
259119 2:09,73 Meyer, Julian 1998 TuS Geretsried Erding 29.05.
260992 2:09,81 Richter, Tobias 1998 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Regensburg 17.05.
264185 2:09,91 Kiefner, Oliver 1997 TuS Feuchtwangen Leutershausen 09.07.
263026 2:09,96 Ostermeier, Samuel 1998 LG Donau-Ries Burgau 13.08.
266805 2:10,15 Lingl, Tobias 1997 DJK Weiden Weiden 05.07.
265303 2:10,26 Pangerl, Marcel Rudolf 1997 LG Passau Mainz 07.06.
263966 2:10,44 Holzner, Patrick 1997 LG Bamberg Ingolstadt 15.07.
268294 2:10,87 Böhm, Maximilian 1998 TG Kitzingen Ingolstadt 15.07.

262176 2:11,07 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Ingolstadt 15.07.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 3:58,80 Karl, Patrick 1996 -- TV Ochsenfurt
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 3:47,9 Nabein, Klaus Peter 1960 -- TSV 1875 Göggingen 20.07.1977

260843 3:59,51 Englbrecht, Tim 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wattenscheid 09.08.
260848 4:00,35 Thomas, Marvin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Wattenscheid 09.08.
264280 4:02,08 Williamson, Jamie 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth München 13.07.
255856 4:06,58 Henning, Tobias 1997 LG Eckental München 13.07.
255629 4:07,17 Jäger, Tom 1997 TSV Penzberg München 13.07.
256093 4:10,60 Korbany, David 1997 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Regensburg 05.07.
260900 4:11,06 Merker, Johannes 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.07.
257444 4:11,82 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LG Augsburg München 31.05.
266030 4:18,05 Heller, Henry 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 31.05.
268058 4:19,18 Stahr, Johannes 1998 LifePark Max Ingolstadt Regensburg 05.07.

261834 4:20,05 Masi, Valentino 1999 LG Hof München 31.05.
257915 4:20,32 Dettweiler, Marcel 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Regensburg 17.05.
258578 4:22,55 Adler, Lorenz 1998 1. FC Passau Regensburg 05.07.
261990 4:22,68 Findel, Sebastian 1997 SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen Vöhringen 24.05.
258577 4:22,87 Adler, Felix 1998 1. FC Passau Regensburg 05.07.
258611 4:24,08 Hartmann, Stefan 1998 1. FC Passau Passau 25.06.
258387 4:24,28 Adelwarth, Robin 1998 TV Erkheim Vöhringen 24.05.
259496 4:24,76 Wenisch, Tim 1998 TSV Dietmannsried Ingolstadt 19.06.
258783 4:25,39 Schell, Theodor 1998 TSV Burghaslach Regensburg 17.05.
256835 4:26,61 Herbeck, Lucas 1997 TSV Penzberg Markt Schwaben 28.06.

258546 4:27,04 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Markt Schwaben 28.06.
264782 4:28,40 Levin, Raphael 1998 TSV 1880 Starnberg Dachau 15.08.
261188 4:28,92 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Schwabmünchen Regensburg 06.07.
260676 4:29,44 Haimerl, Michael 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt/Waldnaab 03.08.
260677 4:30,05 Haimerl, Christian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt/Waldnaab 03.08.
258944 4:31,82 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 TSV Hemhofen Erlangen 13.05.
257377 4:32,40 Heilmeier, Andreas 1998 TV Geiselhöring Regensburg 17.05.
257452 4:33,00 Topitsch, Christian 1998 SC Ostheim/Rhön Bad Kissingen 10.05.
265872 4:33,55 Wall, Alexander 1998 LG Augsburg Vöhringen 24.05.
263673 4:34,73 Seitz, Konstantin 1997 SWC Regensburg Ergoldsbach 10.05.

260071 4:35,38 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg München 31.05.
264729 4:36,70 Höck, Matthias 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 31.05.
263042 4:37,59 Mensch, Johannes 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schwabmünchen 01.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 9:00,50 Dietel, Johannes 1996 -- TuS Bad Aibling
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 8:26,5 Nabein, Klaus Peter 1960 -- TSV 1875 Göggingen 13.08.1977

264280 8:47,91 Williamson, Jamie 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Aichach 03.05.
268459 8:54,42 Allgayer, Gabriel 1998 ESV München Karlsfeld 25.06.
255629 9:01,64 Jäger, Tom 1997 TSV Penzberg Wattenscheid 08.08.
260843 9:02,67 Englbrecht, Tim 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Salzburg 24.05.
260848 9:17,45 Thomas, Marvin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Schweinheim 15.07.
264526 9:24,17 Bauer, Felix 1997 TV Ochsenfurt Neustadt/Waldnaab 01.08.
260900 9:30,61 Merker, Johannes 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Salzburg 24.05.
268058 9:30,92 Stahr, Johannes 1998 LifePark Max Ingolstadt München 12.07.
256093 9:35,17 Korbany, David 1997 TSV 1860 Rosenheim München 12.07.
264185 9:40,20 Kiefner, Oliver 1997 TuS Feuchtwangen Leutershausen 05.04.

258578 9:40,79 Adler, Lorenz 1998 1. FC Passau München 12.07.
258577 9:40,91 Adler, Felix 1998 1. FC Passau München 12.07.
256835 9:41,06 Herbeck, Lucas 1997 TSV Penzberg München 12.07.
258783 9:41,30 Schell, Theodor 1998 TSV Burghaslach Veitsbronn 21.05.
258387 9:44,77 Adelwarth, Robin 1998 TV Erkheim Regensburg 05.07.
261990 9:46,12 Findel, Sebastian 1997 SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen Salem 10.05.
267323 9:46,82 Abdullahi Nuur, Ayanle 1998 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 25.06.
265872 9:48,23 Wall, Alexander 1998 LG Augsburg München 12.07.
259496 9:50,13 Wenisch, Tim 1998 TSV Dietmannsried Karlsfeld 21.05.
263673 9:52,72 Seitz, Konstantin 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.04.

263852 9:54,24 Wiehl, Florian 1998 TSV 1860 Ansbach Leutershausen 05.04.
260677 9:54,68 Haimerl, Christian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 17.05.
258546 9:55,04 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 17.05.
260676 10:02,10 Haimerl, Michael 1998 TV Bad Kötzting München 12.07.
261293 10:08,46 Hufnagel, Luis 1998 TSV Gräfelfing München 12.07.
265303 10:17,29 Pangerl, Marcel Rudolf 1997 LG Passau Mainz 07.06.
266844 10:27,98 Sturm, Christoph 1997 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Neustadt/Waldnaab 01.08.
257747 10:29,38 Fischer, Patrick 1998 TV Zeil Baunach 25.04.
261655 10:31,42 Hirsch, Maximilian 1997 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 12.04.
268341 10:36,98 Barbey, Aleandre 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 25.06.

259409 10:37,88 Bühler, Lukas 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Dinkelsbühl 05.10.
266693 10:51,9 Zimmermann, Leon 1997 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Prien 07.05.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 16:40,60 Loschko, Korbinian 1996 -- LG Aichach-Rehling
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 14:54,2 Fleischmann, Ralf 1959 -- SV Germering 7.08.1976

257444 16:11,09 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LG Augsburg Burgau 13.08.
267323 16:42,98 Abdullahi Nuur, Ayanle 1998 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 05.06.
264592 16:59,49 Roscher, Julian 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 10.05.
258578 17:09,31 Adler, Lorenz 1998 1. FC Passau Pocking 05.04.
265303 17:10,03 Pangerl, Marcel Rudolf 1997 LG Passau Pocking 05.04.
258577 17:18,85 Adler, Felix 1998 1. FC Passau Pocking 05.04.
259986 19:25,26 Blenninger, Florian 1998 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Pocking 05.04.
266847 20:36,62 Brosta, Leon 1998 SpVgg Ahorn Hirschaid 29.07.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2013: 34:17 Stich, Kilian 1996 -- TuS Bad Aibling
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 31:28 Ertl, Thomas 1986 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg 13.10.1985

255629 34:14 Jäger, Tom 1997 TSV Penzberg München 05.04.
267580 34:51 Hilbert, Luca 1998 LG Westallgäu Herzogenaurach 31.08.
267323 35:42 Abdullahi Nuur, Ayanle 1998 LG Kreis Dachau Dachau 01.05.
258783 36:19 Schell, Theodor 1998 TSV Burghaslach Hohenstadt 26.04.
260676 36:34 Haimerl, Michael 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Geiselhöring 03.10.
263852 37:01 Wiehl, Florian 1998 TSV 1860 Ansbach Bad Windsheim 23.03.
259496 37:10 Wenisch, Tim 1998 TSV Dietmannsried München 12.10.
264592 37:36 Roscher, Julian 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Lohr 01.06.
260677 37:39 Haimerl, Christian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Geiselhöring 03.10.
256835 37:46 Herbeck, Lucas 1997 TSV Penzberg Wolfratshausen 05.06.

257452 37:51 Topitsch, Christian 1998 SC Ostheim/Rhön Erding 28.09.
261834 38:11 Masi, Valentino 1999 LG Hof Neuhaus 15.03.
257377 38:40 Heilmeier, Andreas 1998 TV Geiselhöring Straubing 15.08.
261110 38:57 Halmheu, Florian 1998 Arriba Göppersdorf Treuchtlingen 22.03.
266805 39:30 Lingl, Tobias 1997 DJK Weiden München 12.10.
262988 40:10 Hofmann, Robin 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.10.
264813 40:31 Eyring, Jan 1998 SC Ostheim/Rhön Erding 28.09.
266693 40:34 Zimmermann, Leon 1997 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Erding 28.09.
265515 41:33 Ambs, Maximilian 1999 SV Putzbrunn München 12.10.
255265 42:19 Pomme, Niklas 1998 TSV Mönchröden Kemmern 20.09.

260281 42:31 Fiebiger, Felix 1998 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Unterschleißheim 12.04.
256093 42:44 Korbany, David 1997 TSV 1860 Rosenheim München 12.10.
259856 43:37 Kleibel, Lucas 1999 Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim München 12.10.
254625 44:02 Fischer, Benjamin 1998 LG Chiemgau-Süd Trostberg 08.11.
258598 44:33 Ganschow, Oliver 1997 TSV Ebermannstadt Herzogenaurach 31.08.
110 m Hürden 0.914m
Bestl. 2013: 14,80 Faltenbacher, David 1997 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 13,59 Soller, Tobias 1984 -- SV Obertraubling 14.07.2001

261019 14,43 +0,7 Deutsch, Philipp 1997 LG Augsburg Regensburg 05.07.
257308 14,44 +0,1 Straub, Felix 1997 TV 1909 Dietenhofen München 13.07.
257348 14,51 -0,6 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 28.06.
255899 14,71 -0,6 Wolter, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 28.06.
262145 15,21 -0,6 Eberle, Benedikt 1998 LG Würm Athletik Markt Schwaben 28.06.
263057 15,29 -0,2 Walschburger, Paul 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Vöhringen 24.05.
258883 15,43 +0,3 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 01.06.
258630 15,50 -0,4 Partenfelder, Florian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.07.
257855 15,63 -0,5 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim München 13.07.
257839 15,64 +0,8 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.

259499 15,73 +0,1 Leibbrand, Florian 1997 LG Bamberg Bamberg 25.07.
261188 15,93 +0,6 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Schwabmünchen Bernhausen 15.06.
257790 15,95 +0,3 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Plattling 01.06.
253868 16,10 +1,4 Hölzl, Benedikt 1998 LG Oberland Ingolstadt 25.05.
259307 16,11 +0,1 Hirsch, Bendix 1998 LG Oberland München 13.07.
260995 16,34 +0,8 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
258950 16,34 +0,0 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 21.09.
255500 16,42 +0,5 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 25.05.
261020 16,44 +0,3 Vidal, Jonas 1997 LG Region Landshut Plattling 01.06.
257726 16,49 -1,1 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Regensburg 06.07.

256382 16,50 +0,4 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Schwandorf 03.05.
257720 16,53 +1,4 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Germering 03.05.
262176 16,53 -1,1 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Regensburg 06.07.
257777 16,61 +0,8 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
255940 16,62 +1,4 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Ingolstadt 25.05.
259500 16,77 +0,1 Müller, Daniel 1998 LG Bamberg Bamberg 25.07.
263487 16,78 +0,0 Albert, Lukas 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 03.05.
260520 16,87 -0,4 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 25.05.
258030 17,02 +0,7 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Eschenbach 01.05.
258422 17,08 +1,3 Witt, Lorenz 1998 VfL Waldkraiburg Markt Schwaben 28.06.

257912 17,08 +1,1 Töpperwien, Falk 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Wendelstein 27.07.
262077 17,10 +1,3 Boruth, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 28.06.
259572 17,10 -1,1 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Regensburg 06.07.
262055 17,13 -1,5 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 06.07.
258782 17,13 +1,1 Arle, Michael 1998 TSV Burghaslach Wendelstein 27.07.
259501 17,20 +0,1 Grüner, Niklas 1997 LG Bamberg Bamberg 25.07.
258856 17,21 +1,4 Rostan, Philipp 1998 TSV Plattling Ingolstadt 25.05.
258944 17,22 +0,6 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 TSV Hemhofen Bamberg 31.05.
257872 17,27 -1,5 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 06.07.
256389 17,34 -1,1 Kerger, Felix 1997 LG Sempt Regensburg 06.07.

257910 17,37 -1,5 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Regensburg 06.07.
258225 17,49 +0,0 Walser, Markus 1997 LG Oberland Hebertshausen 10.05.
400 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2013: 52,88 Adolf, Michael 1996 -- DJK Ingolstadt
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 52,24 Gollnow, David 1989 -- TSV 1862 Erding 22.07.2006

264457 56,76 Patsidis, Filippos 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Brixen/ITA 08.06.
261030 58,13 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Regensburg 05.07.
257348 58,61 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 28.06.
258944 59,06 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 TSV Hemhofen München 13.07.
258782 59,27 Arle, Michael 1998 TSV Burghaslach München 13.07.
259499 59,50 Leibbrand, Florian 1997 LG Bamberg Forchheim 09.05.
258024 60,15 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Forchheim 09.05.
267038 60,75 Werdecker, Samuel 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 28.06.
258422 61,00 Witt, Lorenz 1998 VfL Waldkraiburg München 13.07.
256960 61,28 Hieronymus, Konrad 1997 TSV Burghaslach Eschenbach 01.05.

258883 61,33 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Eggenfelden 03.05.
258630 61,45 Partenfelder, Florian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.07.
262412 61,72 Trusen, Jonas 1997 LG Bamberg Forchheim 09.05.
258387 63,41 Adelwarth, Robin 1998 TV Erkheim Salem 10.05.
258189 64,08 Stolz, Niklas 1998 ESV München Markt Schwaben 28.06.
259573 64,45 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 LG Augsburg München 31.05.
2000 m Hindernis
Bestl. 2013: 5:49,96 Karl, Patrick 1996 -- TV Ochsenfurt
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 5:43,7 Nabein, Klaus Peter 1960 -- DJK Aschaffenburg 12.07.1977

257444 6:13,83 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LG Augsburg Wattenscheid 09.08.
256093 6:34,65 Korbany, David 1997 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Ingolstadt 19.06.
258783 6:34,66 Schell, Theodor 1998 TSV Burghaslach Ingolstadt 19.06.
258387 6:42,97 Adelwarth, Robin 1998 TV Erkheim Ingolstadt 19.06.
258578 6:43,10 Adler, Lorenz 1998 1. FC Passau Forchheim 09.05.
258577 6:59,64 Adler, Felix 1998 1. FC Passau Ingolstadt 19.06.
258546 6:59,87 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 05.07.
261293 7:03,65 Hufnagel, Luis 1998 TSV Gräfelfing Gilching 01.05.
267716 7:20,24 Milz, Sebastian 1997 LG Westallgäu Ingolstadt 19.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2013: 43,74 LG LKr Aschaffenburg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 42,08 LAC Quelle Fürth/1860 Mü/Würzb 29.07.2005

43,14 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.07.
262077 Boruth, Felix (1997); 257348 Faltenbacher, David (1997)
255899 Wolter, Felix (1997); 258650 Diaw, Iba Mar (1998)
43,92 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Wattenscheid 08.08.
268387 Mand, Manuel (1997); 258543 Windpassinger, Luis (1998)
258933 Spreng, Dominik (1998); 258540 Kleinbauer, Kristian (1998)
44,21 StG Untere Isar Regensburg 17.05.
265949 Akkel, Ozan (1997); 260363 Dausch, Timo (1998)
258856 Rostan, Philipp (1998); 263946 Klein, Florian (1997)
45,07 LG Forchheim Bamberg 31.05.
259744 Eckner, Dominik (1998); 258024 Hecht, Moritz (1997)
262749 Novak, Jan (1998); 259746 Schubert, Jano (1997)
45,11 LG Bamberg Bamberg 31.05.
259499 Leibbrand, Florian (1997); 259501 Grüner, Niklas (1997)
261791 Düsel, Samuel (1999); 262412 Trusen, Jonas (1997)
45,29 TG 48 Würzburg Hösbach 31.05.
263808 Laumer, Klemens (1997); 259810 Wiethoff, Niklas (1998)
264429 Beyer, Tim (1997); 263807 Finsterwalder, Philipp (1997)
45,79 LG Würm Athletik Germering 03.05.
263376 Donnarumma, Domenico (1998); 262145 Eberle, Benedikt (1998)
258118 Sadlek, Tobias (1998); 262058 Kaserer, Claudio (1999)
46,17 TSV 1880 Wasserburg I Markt Schwaben 28.06.
257769 Neuhoff, Jonathan (1998); 260995 Focke, Nils-Alexander (1998)
257839 Riemer, Manuel (1998); 256539 Peinhofer, Simon (1997)
46,32 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 31.05.
263487 Albert, Lukas (1998); 260830 Günther, Dominik (1998)
263110 Rensinghoff, Vincent (1998); 266714 Schmidt, Leon (1998)
46,32 LG Augsburg Aichach 22.06.
265436 Kohnle, Martin (1997); 261133 Meier, Dominik (1998)
259573 Friedrich, Lukas (1998); 261844 Sturm, Timo (1998)

46,35 StG Isar-Loisach Markt Schwaben 28.06.
260031 Haimerl, Luis (1999); 260069 Pestisha, Albin (1999)
255670 Thalbauer, Dominik (1997); 263757 Riss, Alexander (1997)
46,43 StG Landshut-Vilsbiburg München 12.07.
263126 Hillebrand, Quirin (1999); 263131 Maier, Simon (1999)
261572 Gehring, Anton (1999); 261576 Maulberger, Andreas (1999)
46,75 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Höchstadt/Aisch 30.07.
258396 Desch, Nico (1998); 263246 Hagmann, Robert (1998)
259295 Bauer, Josef (1998); 260846 Emrich, Felix (1997)
46,87 LG Oberland München 12.07.
261148 Grüger, Colin (1997); 255940 Mühlbauer, Patrick (1997)
258225 Walser, Markus (1997); 253868 Hölzl, Benedikt (1998)
46,87 ESV München München 12.07.
262645 Huber, Florian (1997); 258189 Stolz, Niklas (1998)
268519 Humbert, Niklas (1998); 262643 Geier, Johannes (1998)
47,11 LG Region Landshut Ergoldsbach 10.05.
266683 Dübell, Mario (1998); 261829 Pongratz, Daniel (1997)
261830 Bräu, Maximilian (1998); 261831 Warmuth, Kilian (1998)
47,32 TS Herzogenaurach Wendelstein 27.07.
257908 Kaufmair, Nico (1997); 260520 Wiesener, Niklas (1998)
257910 Dittrich, Bastian (1997); 257912 Töpperwien, Falk (1997)
47,81 StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor Regensburg 31.05.
261164 Mueller, Felix (1998); 267590 Schmid, Amon (1998)
263673 Seitz, Konstantin (1997); 257958 Felgenhauer, Tim (1997)
47,97 TSV Burghaslach Wendelstein 27.07.
258782 Arle, Michael (1998); 261040 Schubert, Maximilian (1997)
261972 Arnold, Stefan (1998); 260618 Päsold, Dominik (1999)
48,29 LG Kreis Dachau Markt Schwaben 28.06.
260819 Schuster, Christian (1998); 263274 Unger, Tobias (1998)
260818 Weber, Robert (1997); 267980 Heimering, Tim (1999)

48,44 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 17.05.
256915 Weber-Hohengrund, Max (1997); 256382 Vogel, Felix (1997)
256690 Hug, Michael (1997); 258909 Wagner, Georg (1998)
48,67 LG Fichtelgebirge Bamberg 31.05.
264414 Rudorf, Aaron Paul (1997); 259616 Kropf, Filip (1999)
263523 Brei, Julian (1998); 260386 Rahn, Florian (1998)
49,10 TSV Marktl Markt Schwaben 28.06.
265052 Zabransky, Christoph (1998); 265038 Börner, Kevin (1998)
262839 Winterer, Maximilian (1998); 262837 Feichtner, Simon (1999)
49,72 LG Passau Mainz 07.06.
267902 Haberl, Zeno (1998); 266665 Stümpfl, Bastian (1998)
260999 Irouschek, Florian (1997); 261016 Bachl, Lukas (1998)
50,30 TSV 1880 Wasserburg II Wasserburg 01.05.
257775 Heim, Christian (1998); 257769 Neuhoff, Jonathan (1998)
257772 Lambacher, Tobias (1998); 260613 Ittlinger, Christoph (1999)
50,31 LG Zusam Donauwörth 21.09.
263402 Durner, Markus (1998); 264387 Manxhuka, Enis (1997)
261390 Fritz, Michael (1997); 265783 Coroiu, Robert (1999)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2013: 3:41,03 SV Waizendorf
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 3:25,19 TV Kempten 1856 21.06.1987

3:33,75 LG Bamberg Hirschaid 29.07.
259501 Grüner, Niklas (1997); 259499 Leibbrand, Florian (1997)
259500 Müller, Daniel (1998); 262412 Trusen, Jonas (1997)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bestl. 2013: 7:59,85 TuS Bad Aibling
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 7:35,65 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch 4.07.2009

8:00,22 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 29.05.
259409 Bühler, Lukas (1997); 260848 Thomas, Marvin (1997)
264280 Williamson, Jamie (1997)
8:25,24 1. FC Passau Fürth 29.05.
264914 Feuerer, Maxi (1999); 258577 Adler, Felix (1998)
258578 Adler, Lorenz (1998)
8:28,13 StG Laufteam Allgäu Augsburg 03.08.
258387 Adelwarth, Robin (1998); 259496 Wenisch, Tim (1998)
262816 Heiland, Julius (1999)
8:37,72 StG Isar-Loisach Fürth 29.05.
256835 Herbeck, Lucas (1997); 260071 Jaeger, Nick (1999)
259781 Satter, Max (1998)
8:44,09 LG Augsburg Fürth 29.05.
261844 Sturm, Timo (1998); 265872 Wall, Alexander (1998)
257444 Weisheit, Brian (1997)
8:45,36 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Stockstadt 13.05.
257942 Abb, Gabriel (1997); 267520 Koppelmann, Tim (1999)
267519 Schäfer, Luca (1998)
8:46,9 TSV Burghaslach Langenzenn 31.05.
258782 Arle, Michael (1998); 258783 Schell, Theodor (1998)
260618 Päsold, Dominik (1999)
9:20,90 LG Westallgäu Augsburg 03.08.
261342 Werner, Lukas (1998); 264837 Sinz, Benjamin (1999)
261344 Müller, Manuel (1999)
9:23,03 TV Bad Kötzting Wiesau 26.04.
260677 Haimerl, Christian (1998); 259481 Weinhold, Julian (1998)
260676 Haimerl, Michael (1998)
10:14,05 LuT Aschaffenburg Stockstadt 13.05.
264445 Händel, Rik (1998); 260251 Schneider, Tammo (1999)
260248 Werner, Henry (1998)
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2013: 2,04 Glück, Sven 1996 -- TV Schierling
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 2,15 Pichler, Klaus 1960 -- LG Ruhpolding 31.07.1977

257348 2,00 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Ergoldsbach 10.05.
254989 1,95 Kurz, Christoph 1997 FC Aschheim Brixen/ITA 08.06.
261277 1,85 Persitzky, Moritz 1998 LG Hof Regensburg 17.05.
259842 1,84 Eberl, Kai 1997 LG Bamberg Ingolstadt 15.07.
261096 1,84 Bals, Yannick 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 21.09.
261019 1,84 Deutsch, Philipp 1997 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 21.09.
259680 1,81 Sanders, Dorian 1997 TG Kitzingen Hösbach 31.05.
259572 1,80 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Gersthofen 17.05.
255500 1,80 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 24.05.
261375 1,80 Seehorsch, Vincent 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 06.06.

255899 1,79 Wolter, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 05.07.
257408 1,78 Müller, Lennart 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hösbach 31.05.
260449 1,78 Forster, Markus 1998 TuS Geretsried München 13.07.
260145 1,77 Bernard, Andreas 1997 FC Pegnitz Oberasbach 24.05.
261188 1,76 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Schwabmünchen Bernhausen 14.06.
262176 1,76 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Regensburg 05.07.
256389 1,76 Kerger, Felix 1997 LG Sempt Regensburg 05.07.
268128 1,76 Schön, Jochen 1998 TSV Dinkelsbühl Wendelstein 27.07.
258003 1,75 Düll, Florian 1997 TG Kitzingen Hösbach 31.05.
259175 1,75 Wastl, Gregor 1998 DJK-SF Reichenberg Hauzenberg 06.07.

261040 1,74 Schubert, Maximilian 1997 TSV Burghaslach Oberasbach 24.05.
265038 1,74 Börner, Kevin 1998 TSV Marktl Markt Schwaben 28.06.
253868 1,73 Hölzl, Benedikt 1998 LG Oberland Regensburg 05.07.
257839 1,73 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Regensburg 05.07.
255854 1,73 Laib, Marius 1997 LG Eckental Wendelstein 27.07.
260520 1,73 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 20.09.
257333 1,72 Knauer, Martin 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Ingolstadt 15.07.
259500 1,72 Müller, Daniel 1998 LG Bamberg Bamberg 25.07.
257855 1,71 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Germering 03.05.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2013: 4,40 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 -- TSV Gräfelfing
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 4,85 Müller, Bernd 1961 -- LAZ Neuburg/Schrobenhausen 23.07.1978

259577 4,70 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Rottach-Egern 04.07.
255899 4,40 Wolter, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Gräfelfing 21.06.
260039 4,30 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg München 25.06.
259413 4,30 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Altenberg 27.06.
255500 4,30 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Markt Schwaben 28.06.
255940 4,30 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Rottach-Egern 04.07.
259827 4,20 Struppler, Vincent 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 22.06.
261188 4,20 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Schwabmünchen Regensburg 06.07.
259329 3,90 Sow, Idrissa 1997 TSV Gräfelfing München 13.07.
257839 3,80 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Gräfelfing 21.06.

257785 3,76 Thiel, Jannik 1997 DJK-SF Reichenberg Regensburg 04.07.
259175 3,75 Wastl, Gregor 1998 DJK-SF Reichenberg Wasserburg 19.06.
258856 3,70 Rostan, Philipp 1998 TSV Plattling Plattling 01.06.
262176 3,70 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Höchberg 03.10.
260995 3,60 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Regensburg 17.05.
258950 3,60 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Altenberg 27.06.
262284 3,60 Guirado-Boehm, Lucas 1998 TSV Gräfelfing Markt Schwaben 28.06.
257777 3,56 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Gräfelfing 14.09.
253869 3,54 Mertens, Johannes 1998 LG Oberland München 21.09.
253868 3,40 Hölzl, Benedikt 1998 LG Oberland Ingolstadt 25.05.

257726 3,40 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 28.06.
257855 3,35 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Gräfelfing 21.06.
261103 3,34 Braunmiller, Florian 1998 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. München 21.09.
258159 3,20 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 25.05.
257910 3,20 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 25.05.
257872 3,20 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Gräfelfing 22.06.
259572 3,20 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Regensburg 06.07.
262055 3,10 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Würm Athletik Gräfelfing 22.06.
257913 3,10 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Regensburg 06.07.
258883 3,10 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Hammelburg 21.09.

264753 3,06 Lux, Julian 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Gräfelfing 14.09.
257790 3,00 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Bernhausen 15.06.
263210 3,00 Grund, Alexander 1998 TSV Altenberg Altenberg 27.06.
257912 3,00 Töpperwien, Falk 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Regensburg 06.07.
257720 3,00 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Regensburg 06.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2013: 7,08 Troßmann, Daniel 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 7,65 Kaiser, Gunnar 1954 -- TS 1861 Coburg 31.07.1971

257348 7,21 +0,9 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Brixen/ITA 08.06.
257308 7,02 +0,1 Straub, Felix 1997 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Ingolstadt 19.06.
263057 6,94 +1,0 Walschburger, Paul 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Ingolstadt 19.06.
255899 6,85 -0,2 Wolter, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 28.06.
260039 6,78 -0,3 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg München 13.07.
260363 6,74 +0,7 Dausch, Timo 1998 TV Wallersdorf Regensburg 17.05.
257790 6,50 +1,2 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Eggenfelden 26.07.
261019 6,41 +0,1 Deutsch, Philipp 1997 LG Augsburg Aichach 26.07.
257471 6,40 -0,4 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Wasserburg 01.05.
260145 6,35 +0,0 Bernard, Andreas 1997 FC Pegnitz Bamberg 31.05.

257904 6,28 +0,0 Mueller, Fabian 1997 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Eschenbach 01.05.
257333 6,25 +0,0 Knauer, Martin 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 17.05.
259572 6,23 +0,0 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Regensburg 05.07.
259500 6,22 +0,0 Müller, Daniel 1998 LG Bamberg Bamberg 31.05.
257839 6,21 +0,0 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Markt Schwaben 28.06.
259577 6,17 -0,2 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Markt Schwaben 28.06.
258856 6,15 +0,0 Rostan, Philipp 1998 TSV Plattling Bogen 28.06.
255940 6,14 -0,1 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Ingolstadt 24.05.
256441 6,12 +0,0 Meurer, Jan-Philipp 1997 TSV Oberreitnau Lindenberg 28.06.
264520 6,12 +0,0 Przeliorz, Nick 1998 TSV Münnerstadt Hammelburg 20.09.

261188 6,10 -0,1 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Schwabmünchen Gersthofen 17.05.
259746 6,09 +0,7 Schubert, Jano 1997 LG Forchheim Regensburg 17.05.
260645 6,09 -0,5 Zillner, Jonas 1997 TV Hauzenberg Plattling 01.06.
258125 6,09 +0,7 Singer, Philipp 1998 Athletik & Sprintteam München Dachau 15.08.
262145 6,08 +0,0 Eberle, Benedikt 1998 LG Würm Athletik Markt Schwaben 28.06.
254989 6,07 +0,0 Kurz, Christoph 1997 FC Aschheim Erding 29.05.
268027 6,07 +0,8 Ruth, Cornelius 1997 TG Kitzingen Hösbach 31.05.
261209 6,06 +0,0 Hirt, Alexander 1997 1. FC Rottershausen Rottershausen 20.07.
259009 6,05 -1,3 Holleis, Matthias 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 03.05.
259501 6,05 +0,0 Grüner, Niklas 1997 LG Bamberg Hirschaid 29.07.

258543 6,04 -0,1 Windpassinger, Luis 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 19.06.
257872 6,04 +0,5 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 05.07.
258950 6,02 -0,1 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Regensburg 26.07.
261040 5,99 -2,0 Schubert, Maximilian 1997 TSV Burghaslach Wendelstein 27.07.
258003 5,98 +0,2 Düll, Florian 1997 TG Kitzingen Hösbach 31.05.
262176 5,97 +1,2 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Regensburg 05.07.
260846 5,97 +0,0 Emrich, Felix 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hammelburg 20.09.
257785 5,96 +0,0 Thiel, Jannik 1997 DJK-SF Reichenberg Hauzenberg 06.07.
261277 5,90 +0,7 Persitzky, Moritz 1998 LG Hof Wunsiedel 29.06.
257855 5,89 -0,4 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Dachau 15.08.

261103 5,87 -0,5 Braunmiller, Florian 1998 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Aichach 22.06.
259744 5,85 +0,0 Eckner, Dominik 1998 LG Forchheim Ingolstadt 19.06.
261133 5,83 -1,5 Meier, Dominik 1998 LG Augsburg Gersthofen 17.05.
256382 5,81 +0,6 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 05.07.
255854 5,81 -1,4 Laib, Marius 1997 LG Eckental Wendelstein 27.07.
257720 5,80 +0,0 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 24.05.
259680 5,80 +0,0 Sanders, Dorian 1997 TG Kitzingen Hösbach 31.05.
259175 5,80 +0,0 Wastl, Gregor 1998 DJK-SF Reichenberg Eggenfelden 26.07.
265949 5,80 +0,1 Akkel, Ozan 1997 TSV Plattling Passau 28.09.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2013: 16,02 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 16,02 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 13.07.2013

257790 13,80 +0,6 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Ingolstadt 24.05.
260363 13,08 +1,6 Dausch, Timo 1998 TV Wallersdorf Brixen/ITA 08.06.
259680 12,89 +0,9 Sanders, Dorian 1997 TG Kitzingen München 12.07.
257348 12,82 -0,2 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 28.09.
255500 12,79 -0,4 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 29.05.
262176 12,39 +0,0 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Hösbach 01.06.
260145 12,34 +0,2 Bernard, Andreas 1997 FC Pegnitz München 12.07.
268644 12,32 +0,0 Petrovic, Zdranko 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 28.09.
258003 12,28 +1,5 Düll, Florian 1997 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 17.05.
253868 12,28 +0,1 Hölzl, Benedikt 1998 LG Oberland München 12.07.

255670 12,24 +0,2 Thalbauer, Dominik 1997 TSV Penzberg München 12.07.
257408 11,62 +0,0 Müller, Lennart 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld München 12.07.
263061 10,77 +1,6 Scholz, Dominik 1998 TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld Hof 05.07.
262915 10,72 -1,4 Wenzel, Franz 1998 LG Region Landshut Plattling 01.06.
Kugelstoß 5 kg
Bestl. 2013: 17,67 Döbler, Valentin 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 20,41 Grüner, Kai 1991 -- Unabh. AC Kulmbach 29.06.2008

257333 15,83 Knauer, Martin 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Ingolstadt 15.07.
261133 15,55 Meier, Dominik 1998 LG Augsburg Rehling 05.09.
257908 15,38 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach München 13.07.
255854 15,22 Laib, Marius 1997 LG Eckental München 13.07.
259109 14,53 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Zuchering 26.04.
257763 14,39 Maaß, Dominik 1997 LAV Neustadt Schönwald 06.09.
256053 14,13 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim Markt Schwaben 28.06.
255899 14,05 Wolter, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 05.07.
258950 13,93 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 24.05.
255792 13,89 Spreng, Nico 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Markt Schwaben 28.06.

256389 13,80 Kerger, Felix 1997 LG Sempt Regensburg 05.07.
260145 13,77 Bernard, Andreas 1997 FC Pegnitz Hirschaid 29.07.
257790 13,48 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Plattling 01.06.
257179 13,40 Havlik, Victor 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 06.04.
264715 13,34 Hack, Julian 1998 TSV Ipsheim Höchstadt/Aisch 30.07.
256862 13,08 Grieger, Max 1997 1. FC Passau Passau 25.06.
261164 13,04 Mueller, Felix 1998 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 12.04.
260245 13,00 Baumbach, Oliver 1997 FSV Hohenroth Eckental 03.05.
258856 12,81 Rostan, Philipp 1998 TSV Plattling Ingolstadt 24.05.
263057 12,72 Walschburger, Paul 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Krumbach 02.08.

255500 12,69 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 24.05.
266361 12,68 Bauer, Tim 1998 LG Augsburg Rehling 05.09.
257839 12,62 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 19.06.
258883 12,43 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Hammelburg 20.09.
258225 12,36 Walser, Markus 1997 LG Oberland Ingolstadt 24.05.
259680 12,35 Sanders, Dorian 1997 TG Kitzingen Ingolstadt 15.07.
258125 12,33 Singer, Philipp 1998 Athletik & Sprintteam München München 30.07.
261188 12,25 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Schwabmünchen Bernhausen 14.06.
259573 12,18 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 LG Augsburg Ingolstadt 15.07.
258030 12,16 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen München 13.07.

263757 11,96 Riss, Alexander 1997 TSV Penzberg Markt Schwaben 28.06.
255940 11,87 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Markt Schwaben 28.06.
263964 11,86 Huber, Thomas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Hausham 26.07.
263890 11,74 Limmer, Yannick 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 15.07.
260039 11,64 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Augsburg 27.04.
253869 11,55 Mertens, Johannes 1998 LG Oberland Germering 03.05.
263999 11,54 Bauer, Mario 1998 LG Bayerwald Passau 21.05.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
Bestl. 2013: 56,26 Koller, Lukas 1996 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 63,19 Grüner, Kai 1991 -- Unabh. AC Kulmbach 25.05.2008

257763 46,70 Maaß, Dominik 1997 LAV Neustadt München 13.07.
255854 44,67 Laib, Marius 1997 LG Eckental München 13.07.
255792 43,76 Spreng, Nico 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 18.10.
256053 43,15 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim Markt Schwaben 28.06.
259109 42,90 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Ingolstadt 18.10.
257908 42,66 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach München 13.07.
261133 41,10 Meier, Dominik 1998 LG Augsburg München 13.07.
257333 40,29 Knauer, Martin 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 28.06.
257839 40,12 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 28.09.
258030 39,83 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Eschenbach 01.05.

258950 39,74 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach München 13.07.
259572 38,44 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Schwabmünchen 01.05.
266080 37,80 Venos, Abu Dharr 1997 TV Immenstadt Vöhringen 19.06.
257179 37,59 Havlik, Victor 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Eckental 03.05.
259413 36,97 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth München 13.07.
258541 36,72 Igl, Vincent 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Zuchering 11.10.
255899 36,24 Wolter, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 06.07.
256862 36,17 Grieger, Max 1997 1. FC Passau Plattling 01.06.
260245 35,88 Baumbach, Oliver 1997 FSV Hohenroth Rottershausen 20.07.
257790 35,56 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Plattling 01.06.

255791 34,84 Schlüß, Markus 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Markt Schwaben 28.06.
256389 34,62 Kerger, Felix 1997 LG Sempt Regensburg 06.07.
268527 34,42 Engelhardt, Lukas 1998 TG Kitzingen München 13.07.
255940 34,36 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Markt Schwaben 28.06.
261209 34,24 Hirt, Alexander 1997 1. FC Rottershausen Rottershausen 20.07.
261188 33,88 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Schwabmünchen Oberschleißheim 25.10.
258125 33,63 Singer, Philipp 1998 Athletik & Sprintteam München München 30.07.
259573 33,48 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 LG Augsburg Markt Schwaben 28.06.
261164 33,39 Mueller, Felix 1998 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Eschenbach 01.05.
255500 33,30 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 28.09.

253868 32,65 Hölzl, Benedikt 1998 LG Oberland Zorneding 26.04.
266361 32,04 Bauer, Tim 1998 LG Augsburg Vöhringen 19.06.
258856 31,96 Rostan, Philipp 1998 TSV Plattling München 02.07.
258944 30,79 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 TSV Hemhofen Bamberg 31.05.
258883 30,14 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 01.06.
257910 30,09 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 25.05.
261020 30,03 Vidal, Jonas 1997 LG Region Landshut Vilsbiburg 01.05.
Hammerwurf 5 kg
Bestl. 2013: 57,35 Maaß, Dominik 1997 -- LAV Neustadt
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 75,65 Holzner, Michael 1987 -- TSV Vilsbiburg 3.10.2004

257763 66,42 Maaß, Dominik 1997 LAV Neustadt München 12.07.
257279 59,92 Gleixner, Alexander Attila 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Dissen 28.09.
257278 56,34 Gleixner, Christoph Claud 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Fränkisch-Crumbach 09.06.
261287 51,97 Karg, Klemens 1999 TV Hindelang München 12.07.
259168 50,07 Schober, Andreas 1997 SV Achenmühle Aschaffenburg 31.05.
264093 46,26 Ernst, Wolf 1998 ATS Kulmbach München 12.07.
264963 45,36 Konrad, Paul 1997 ATS Kulmbach Ingolstadt 18.10.
264092 42,81 Wermbter, Florian 1999 ATS Kulmbach München 12.07.
264413 42,52 Zäch, Michael 1999 SV Achenmühle Aschaffenburg 31.05.
259109 41,16 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Zuchering 11.10.

264961 40,47 Stenglein, Hans 1999 ATS Kulmbach Augsburg 13.09.
264962 32,30 Herbst, Raphael 1999 ATS Kulmbach Wiesau 26.01.
258125 27,67 Singer, Philipp 1998 Athletik & Sprintteam München Moosach 08.08.
258789 27,63 Schober, Sebastian 1999 SV Achenmühle Dissen 28.09.
263375 26,65 Lampoltshammer, Rainer 1999 TuS Alztal Garching Augsburg 13.09.
Speerwurf 700 g
Bestl. 2013: 57,70 Polster, Justin 1997 -- TSV Bad Endorf
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 70,28 Bonewit, Jonas 1995 -- LG Stadtwerke München 20.07.2012

258875 63,00 Polster, Justin 1997 TSV Bad Endorf Regensburg 05.07.
257908 55,34 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Wiesau 26.01.
257333 55,23 Knauer, Martin 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Vilsbiburg 01.05.
258950 54,81 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach München 12.07.
258883 53,96 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Vilsbiburg 01.05.
256389 52,56 Kerger, Felix 1997 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 25.05.
260145 51,86 Bernard, Andreas 1997 FC Pegnitz Röthenbach 05.10.
257872 51,40 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 28.06.
257839 50,81 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Markt Schwaben 28.06.
259744 50,19 Eckner, Dominik 1998 LG Forchheim Forchheim 24.05.

255854 49,98 Laib, Marius 1997 LG Eckental Schwarzenbruck 22.06.
261164 49,91 Mueller, Felix 1998 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Eschenbach 01.05.
255792 49,03 Spreng, Nico 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Aichach 22.06.
259413 47,95 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 05.07.
263890 47,73 Limmer, Yannick 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 15.07.
261188 47,61 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Schwabmünchen Bernhausen 15.06.
259680 47,50 Sanders, Dorian 1997 TG Kitzingen München 12.07.
259572 47,28 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Regensburg 06.07.
266361 46,91 Bauer, Tim 1998 LG Augsburg Augsburg 03.06.
264387 46,67 Manxhuka, Enis 1997 LG Zusam Aichach 22.06.

260780 46,21 Osenberg, Tim 1997 TSV Peißenberg Aichach 22.06.
258030 44,78 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Wendelstein 27.07.
258782 44,09 Arle, Michael 1998 TSV Burghaslach Langenzenn 31.05.
263946 43,28 Klein, Florian 1997 TSV Plattling Germering 03.05.
255940 43,05 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Ingolstadt 25.05.
259175 42,97 Wastl, Gregor 1998 DJK-SF Reichenberg Plattling 01.06.
258387 42,64 Adelwarth, Robin 1998 TV Erkheim Salem 10.05.
255899 42,46 Wolter, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 06.07.
264715 41,98 Hack, Julian 1998 TSV Ipsheim Eckental 03.05.
261209 41,03 Hirt, Alexander 1997 1. FC Rottershausen Rottershausen 20.07.

259573 41,00 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 LG Augsburg Ingolstadt 15.07.
257726 40,90 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Regensburg 06.07.
257279 40,85 Gleixner, Alexander Attil 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Elsenfeld 06.06.
257904 40,29 Mueller, Fabian 1997 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Eschenbach 01.05.
257682 40,18 Schmidt, Thomas 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Elsenfeld 06.06.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m
Bestl. 2013: 3.556 Straub, Felix 1997 -- TV 1909 Dietenhofen
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 3.864 Hargasser, Peter 1978 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg 20.05.1995

255899 3.585 Wolter, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 05.07.
11,51(+0,1)-6,72(+1,0)-14,05-1,79-51,73
260145 3.243 Bernard, Andreas 1997 FC Pegnitz Regensburg 05.07.
12,10(+0,1)-6,17(+0,9)-13,15-1,76-52,14
258950 3.136 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Regensburg 26.07.
11,72(+0,1)-6,02(-0,1)-13,15-1,69-54,34
256389 3.027 Kerger, Felix 1997 LG Sempt Regensburg 05.07.
11,99(+0,0)-5,64(+1,5)-13,80-1,76-56,11
261188 2.991 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Schwabmünchen Regensburg 05.07.
12,12(+0,1)-5,91(+0,0)-11,29-1,67-52,26
257839 2.990 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Regensburg 05.07.
12,12(+0,0)-6,08(+0,2)-11,82-1,73-55,11
264520 2.985 Przeliorz, Nick 1998 TSV Münnerstadt Hammelburg 20.09.
11,46(+0,0)-6,12(+0,0)-10,86-1,65-55,72
255500 2.909 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 24.05.
12,52(+0,0)-5,74(+0,4)-12,69-1,80-56,20
255940 2.872 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Ingolstadt 24.05.
12,13(+0,2)-6,14(-0,1)-11,64-1,68-57,13
258883 2.853 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Regensburg 26.07.
12,01(+0,5)-5,65(+0,7)-11,94-1,63-54,95

265038 2.850 Börner, Kevin 1998 TSV Marktl Regensburg 05.07.
12,03(+0,0)-5,74(+0,1)-11,12-1,67-54,94
259572 2.815 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Regensburg 05.07.
12,48(+0,3)-6,23(+0,0)-10,89-1,76-57,94
256382 2.739 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 05.07.
11,90(+0,1)-5,81(+0,6)-8,70-1,64-54,52
258856 2.739 Rostan, Philipp 1998 TSV Plattling Ingolstadt 24.05.
11,80(+0,2)-5,79(-0,1)-12,81-1,48-58,22
262176 2.728 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Regensburg 05.07.
12,18(+0,3)-5,97(+1,2)-8,38-1,76-56,24
259295 2.709 Bauer, Josef 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Oberasbach 24.05.
12,02(+1,5)-5,24(-0,1)-10,17-1,62-53,57
263673 2.644 Seitz, Konstantin 1997 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 24.05.
12,00(+1,6)-5,44(+1,9)-10,43-1,56-55,51
257855 2.614 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Regensburg 26.07.
12,26(+0,5)-5,81(+0,9)-9,97-1,66-58,35
253868 2.610 Hölzl, Benedikt 1998 LG Oberland Regensburg 05.07.
12,32(+0,0)-5,53(+1,4)-9,52-1,73-57,35
257872 2.601 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 05.07.
12,46(+0,0)-6,04(+0,5)-9,34-1,64-57,53

260846 2.599 Emrich, Felix 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hammelburg 20.09.
12,16(+0,0)-5,97(+0,0)-9,01-1,59-57,14
260995 2.584 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 24.05.
12,15(+0,2)-5,57(+1,1)-10,79-1,60-58,42
257913 2.566 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Regensburg 05.07.
12,39(+0,0)-5,67(-2,3)-10,97-1,52-56,86
262055 2.565 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 05.07.
12,21(+0,3)-5,33(+0,0)-10,29-1,61-56,67
257910 2.555 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Regensburg 05.07.
12,18(+0,0)-5,57(+0,0)-9,50-1,67-58,46
257720 2.550 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Regensburg 05.07.
12,51(+0,3)-5,63(-1,1)-10,15-1,61-57,01
257958 2.524 Felgenhauer, Tim 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07.
12,20(+0,1)-5,42(-0,0)-10,20-1,63-58,62
257726 2.469 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Regensburg 05.07.
12,09(+0,0)-5,48(+0,5)-9,72-1,58-59,19
261040 2.464 Schubert, Maximilian 1997 TSV Burghaslach Oberasbach 24.05.
12,65(+1,5)-5,44(+0,6)-8,40-1,74-57,59
258225 2.448 Walser, Markus 1997 LG Oberland Ingolstadt 24.05.
12,57(-0,8)-5,11(-0,8)-12,36-1,56-59,25

257912 2.384 Töpperwien, Falk 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Regensburg 05.07.
12,68(+0,0)-5,46(+1,5)-10,12-1,61-59,70
257942 2.361 Abb, Gabriel 1997 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hammelburg 20.09.
12,60(+0,0)-5,49(+0,0)-6,85-1,59-55,24
267590 2.353 Schmid, Amon 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07.
12,48(+0,1)-5,54(-0,0)-10,31-1,45-59,01
5-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 14.441 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 9.08.2008

12.512 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 24.05.
258950 Hoseus, Marc (1997) - 3.056; 257913 Meschede, Lars (1997) - 2.522
257910 Dittrich, Bastian (1997) - 2.517; 260520 Wiesener, Niklas (1998) - 2.325; 261855 Wiedorn, Leo (1998) - 2.092
12.066 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 24.05.
255500 Kurzbuch, Maximilian (1997) - 2.909; 260995 Focke, Nils-Alexander (1998) - 2.584
257839 Riemer, Manuel (1998) - 2.297; 257769 Neuhoff, Jonathan (1998) - 2.220; 256539 Peinhofer, Simon (1997) - 2.056
11.016 TSV Burghaslach Oberasbach 24.05.
261040 Schubert, Maximilian (1997) - 2.464; 258782 Arle, Michael (1998) - 2.375
260618 Päsold, Dominik (1999) - 2.303; 258783 Schell, Theodor (1998) - 2.020; 261972 Arnold, Stefan (1998) - 1.854
9.590 TSV Münnerstadt Hammelburg 20.09.
264520 Przeliorz, Nick (1998) - 2.985; 266807 Schmitt, Clemens (1999) - 2.138
258738 Heid, Lukas (1999) - 1.869; 264625 Böttcher, Finn (1999) - 1.357; 264522 Rößler, Janus (1999) - 1.241
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.5kg)-Stab-Speer (700g)-1500m
Bestl. 2013: 6.689 Pfahler, Sebastian 1996 -- LG Landkreis Roth
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 7.483 Katzschmann, Florian 1991 -- TS Herzogenaurach 29.08./30.08.2008

261188 6.132 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Schwabmünchen Regensburg 05.07./
12,12(+0,1)-5,91(+0,0)-11,29-1,67-52,26/16,16(-1,6)-30,13-4,20-46,27-4:28,92 06.07.
255899 6.103 Wolter, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 05.07./
11,51(+0,1)-6,72(+1,0)-14,05-1,79-51,73/15,13(-1,6)-36,24-4,00-42,46-aufg. 06.07.
258950 5.951 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 24.05./
11,94(+1,7)-5,92(+0,2)-13,93-1,65-55,07/16,43(-1,8)-36,18-3,30-52,64-4:59,26 25.05.
255500 5.695 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 24.05./
12,52(+0,0)-5,74(+0,4)-12,69-1,80-56,20/16,42(+0,5)-32,32-4,00-39,34-5:03,53 25.05.
257839 5.687 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Regensburg 05.07./
12,12(+0,0)-6,08(+0,2)-11,82-1,73-55,11/16,68(-1,6)-33,57-3,70-46,45-5:23,26 06.07.
255940 5.645 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Ingolstadt 24.05./
12,13(+0,2)-6,14(-0,1)-11,64-1,68-57,13/16,62(+1,4)-32,57-3,90-43,05-5:07,64 25.05.
259572 5.535 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Regensburg 05.07./
12,48(+0,3)-6,23(+0,0)-10,89-1,76-57,94/17,10(-1,1)-35,89-3,20-47,28-4:58,26 06.07.
258883 5.479 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Regensburg 26.07./
12,01(+0,5)-5,65(+0,7)-11,94-1,63-54,95/15,90(-0,8)-29,85-2,90-46,12-5:00,53 27.07.
256389 5.413 Kerger, Felix 1997 LG Sempt Regensburg 05.07./
11,99(+0,0)-5,64(+1,5)-13,80-1,76-56,11/17,34(-1,1)-34,62-2,90-49,65-5:45,69 06.07.
257790 5.355 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Bernhausen 14.06./
11,95(+1,1)-5,83(-0,4)-12,84-1,64-55,64/16,39(+1,1)-34,44-3,00-34,32-5:18,19 15.06.

257872 5.197 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 05.07./
12,46(+0,0)-6,04(+0,5)-9,34-1,64-57,53/17,27(-1,5)-27,08-3,20-49,67-4:52,65 06.07.
262176 5.077 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Regensburg 05.07./
12,18(+0,3)-5,97(+1,2)-8,38-1,76-56,24/16,53(-1,1)-25,92-3,40-28,88-5:01,66 06.07.
253868 5.001 Hölzl, Benedikt 1998 LG Oberland Regensburg 05.07./
12,32(+0,0)-5,53(+1,4)-9,52-1,73-57,35/17,31(-1,6)-32,05-3,30-37,32-5:18,05 06.07.
257855 4.938 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Regensburg 26.07./
12,26(+0,5)-5,81(+0,9)-9,97-1,66-58,35/16,10(-0,8)-29,45-3,20-31,26-5:24,82 27.07.
260995 4.875 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 24.05./
12,15(+0,2)-5,57(+1,1)-10,79-1,60-58,42/16,68(+0,5)-26,36-3,60-35,67-5:40,17 25.05.
258856 4.871 Rostan, Philipp 1998 TSV Plattling Ingolstadt 24.05./
11,80(+0,2)-5,79(-0,1)-12,81-1,48-58,22/17,21(+1,4)-27,49-3,50-32,92-5:53,53 25.05.
257910 4.832 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 24.05./
12,40(+1,5)-5,18(+0,5)-10,72-1,68-58,40/17,76(-1,8)-30,09-3,20-37,53-5:12,53 25.05.
256382 4.828 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 05.07./
11,90(+0,1)-5,81(+0,6)-8,70-1,64-54,52/17,44(-1,6)-23,71-2,80-28,33-4:56,04 06.07.
257726 4.825 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Regensburg 05.07./
12,09(+0,0)-5,48(+0,5)-9,72-1,58-59,19/16,49(-1,1)-23,60-3,30-40,90-5:19,78 06.07.
257720 4.805 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 24.05./
12,66(-0,8)-5,80(+0,0)-10,05-1,68-58,67/17,12(+1,4)-26,03-2,90-31,31-4:51,86 25.05.

262055 4.782 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 05.07./
12,21(+0,3)-5,33(+0,0)-10,29-1,61-56,67/17,13(-1,5)-27,58-3,00-32,20-5:10,23 06.07.
257913 4.631 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Regensburg 05.07./
12,39(+0,0)-5,67(-2,3)-10,97-1,52-56,86/17,89(-1,5)-26,17-3,10-29,46-5:16,80 06.07.
258225 4.476 Walser, Markus 1997 LG Oberland Ingolstadt 24.05./
12,57(-0,8)-5,11(-0,8)-12,36-1,56-59,25/17,94(+1,4)-25,43-2,90-34,22-5:23,65 25.05.
260520 4.271 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 20.09./
12,65(-0,2)-5,56(+0,0)-9,18-1,73-60,94/16,93(-0,4)-21,58-2,70-32,32-5:49,60 21.09.
261926 4.240 Spiegl, Florian 1999 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Herzogenaurach 20.09./
12,55(-0,2)-5,29(+0,0)-8,83-1,58-56,92/17,76(+0,0)-23,19-2,70-27,85-5:23,73 21.09.
258159 4.205 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Regensburg 05.07./
13,07(+0,3)-5,36(-0,1)-8,19-1,52-60,10/18,62(-1,5)-26,39-3,00-33,76-5:04,30 06.07.
257912 4.158 Töpperwien, Falk 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Regensburg 05.07./
12,68(+0,0)-5,46(+1,5)-10,12-1,61-59,70/17,22(-1,1)-23,73-3,00-o.g.V.-5:15,80 06.07.
10-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.5kg)-Stab-Speer (700g)-1500m
Bestl. 2013: 15.802 FC Aschheim
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 18.588 TSV Göggingen 28.0829.08

15.162 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 24.05./
258950 Hoseus, Marc (1997) - 5.951; 257910 Dittrich, Bastian (1997) - 4.832 25.05.
257913 Meschede, Lars (1997) - 4.379
15.035 LG Oberland Ingolstadt 24.05./
255940 Mühlbauer, Patrick (1997) - 5.645; 253868 Hölzl, Benedikt (1998) - 4.914 25.05.
258225 Walser, Markus (1997) - 4.476
14.152 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 24.05./
256389 Kerger, Felix (1997) - 5.108; 257720 Holländer, Simon (1998) - 4.805 25.05.
258159 Huber, Andreas (1998) - 4.239

Weibliche Jugend U20
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 11,64 Burghardt, Alexandra 1994 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 11,49 Sailer, Verena 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/1860 Mü/Würzb 14.07.2004

255647 12,18 +1,5 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 17.05.
259077 12,23 +1,9 Maier, Stefanie 1995 LG Region Landshut Plattling 01.06.
260857 12,25 +1,8 Hofer, Julia 1996 1. FC Passau Regensburg 06.06.
258907 12,49 +0,0 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.07.
253884 12,50 +1,9 Fister, Kristina 1995 1. FC Passau Plattling 01.06.
256237 12,66 -0,7 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 19.06.
255657 12,71 +0,0 Ellenrieder, Antonia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Aichach 22.06.
256520 12,73 +1,5 Breuer, Jamie 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 17.05.
260987 12,73 +2,0 Stiglmeier, Andrea 1995 LG Landkreis Kelheim Langquaid 16.08.
253160 12,80 +0,6 Tomic, Marina 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 29.05.

263463 12,82 +0,8 Sklarek, Raffaela 1995 LG Würm Athletik Markt Schwaben 28.06.
258792 12,83 +1,8 Frankenberger, Daniela 1996 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 06.06.
254077 12,88 -0,4 Wolf, Isabel 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 29.05.
254231 12,90 +0,9 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 28.06.
253705 12,93 +0,0 Reindl, Pia 1995 LG Region Landshut München 12.07.
255401 12,99 +0,0 Heuft, Maria 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hösbach 31.05.
259814 12,99 +1,9 Wimberger, Antonia 1996 1. FC Passau Plattling 01.06.
259479 13,01 -1,7 Eberle, Sophia 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Dachau 15.08.
256980 13,02 +0,0 Hahner, Marie 1995 LG Haßberge Hösbach 31.05.
258872 13,02 +0,7 Scheibenzuber, Marlen 1996 TV Hauzenberg Hauzenberg 06.07.

255637 13,03 +0,5 Schedlbauer, Tanja 1995 LG Region Landshut Plattling 01.06.
255574 13,09 +0,0 Dreier, Esther 1996 TSV Plattling Regensburg 17.05.
256704 13,10 +1,8 Gleixner, Stefanie 1996 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Regensburg 06.06.
258266 13,11 +1,1 Ruß, Julia 1996 LG Bamberg Bamberg 31.05.
259884 13,11 +0,7 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Hauzenberg 06.07.
257520 13,12 +0,6 Datta, Komal 1996 LG Würm Athletik Erding 29.05.
255277 13,12 +0,7 Bernardo, Jessica 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 25.06.
255904 13,14 +0,5 Holzhauser, Denise 1996 Sportverein Schöllnach Pocking 14.05.
255725 13,14 +0,3 Wisniewsky, Laura 1995 LG Region Landshut Ingolstadt 19.06.
253532 13,16 +0,3 Pröger, Tina 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 19.06.

253462 13,17 +0,0 Reiner, Katharina 1995 TSV Plattling Regensburg 17.05.
255521 13,20 +0,7 Humburger, Lena 1996 LG Donau-Ries Regensburg 17.05.
252520 13,21 -1,2 Hoheisel, Elisa 1995 TSV Schongau München 31.05.
255660 13,21 +0,0 Klaus, Julia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Horgau 06.08.
261140 13,22 +1,0 Holzbock, Alisa 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Vöhringen 24.05.
256774 13,23 +0,0 Snook, Victoria 1996 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Augsburg 03.06.
254938 13,23 -0,3 Straub, Marie 1996 LG Würm Athletik München 02.07.
259364 13,23 +0,2 Heiß, Franziska 1996 TSV Gräfelfing München 12.07.
254317 13,24 -0,6 Bals, Angelika 1996 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 29.05.
257184 13,24 +0,8 Kocevar, Tina 1996 TSV Bad Endorf Markt Schwaben 28.06.

267419 13,28 +0,5 Hafeneder, Nina 1995 TV Eggenfelden Plattling 01.06.
257793 13,28 -0,7 Müller, Marion 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Krumbach 02.08.
267782 13,30 +0,0 Mayr, Carina 1996 TSV Dietmannsried Aichach 26.07.
259075 13,32 +0,4 Kirchner, Annika 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 17.05.
254905 13,35 +0,8 Apprich, Lydia 1996 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Markt Schwaben 28.06.
255381 13,39 +0,2 Plötz, Elisabeth 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Schwandorf 03.05.
259815 13,39 +0,5 Hadrian, Gabriela 1996 1. FC Passau Plattling 01.06.
255305 13,48 +0,6 Kurz, Theresa 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 17.05.
266603 13,49 +0,0 Ciupka, Stefanie 1995 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hösbach 31.05.
255656 13,51 +0,0 Durz, Franziska 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Aichach 22.06.

255664 13,52 +0,0 Wirth, Lena 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Augsburg 03.06.
255737 13,53 +0,2 Krome, Stefanie 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Ergoldsbach 10.05.
259590 13,55 +1,1 Rist, Lisa 1995 LG Allgäu/Kempten Donauwörth 21.09.
256177 13,56 +1,9 Forster, Sonja 1995 TV Schierling Regensburg 06.06.
264463 13,58 -0,5 Habermann, Viktoria 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 29.05.
257737 13,62 +0,0 Herrmann, Karolina 1996 TSV Wiggensbach Aichach 26.07.
29438 13,64 +0,5 Keilhofer, Laura 1995 LG Bayerwald Plattling 01.06.
255126 13,64 -0,6 Marnau, Michelle 1996 SV Esting München 30.07.
258923 13,65 +0,5 Wendler, Antonia 1996 LAV Hersbruck Amberg 14.07.
255034 13,66 -0,5 Schlemer, Salome 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 29.05.

264727 13,66 +0,3 Eisenhut, Tizia 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 03.06.
253955 13,66 -1,1 Genck, Judith 1995 LG Donau-Ries Burgau 13.08.
255048 13,68 +0,8 Wolf, Gerlind 1995 TuS Geretsried Markt Schwaben 28.06.
260816 13,69 +0,4 Löhr, Alexandra 1996 TSV Scheßlitz Hirschaid 29.07.
259544 13,72 +0,0 Rößler, Laura 1996 TSV Münnerstadt Hösbach 31.05.
253444 13,73 +0,9 Dürr, Maximiliane 1995 SG Siemens Amberg Regensburg 31.05.
258679 13,77 +0,0 Fechter, Elisabeth 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.05.
260752 13,78 +0,0 Blumenhofer, Iris 1996 TSV Schwabmünchen Horgau 06.08.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 24,87 Lederer, Amelie-Sophie 1994 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 23,39 Steger, Claudia 1959 -- TSV 1875 Göggingen 29.05.1977

255647 24,52 +0,0 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 31.05.
259077 25,36 -0,1 Maier, Stefanie 1995 LG Region Landshut Ingolstadt 19.06.
256237 25,49 +0,4 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Vaterstetten 23.08.
253884 25,62 +1,0 Fister, Kristina 1995 1. FC Passau Plattling 01.06.
260857 25,70 +1,2 Hofer, Julia 1996 1. FC Passau Regensburg 17.05.
254231 25,76 +0,7 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Vaterstetten 23.08.
258907 25,80 +0,0 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 20.07.
258439 25,90 -0,1 Griffel, Rebecca 1995 LG Kreis Dachau Ingolstadt 19.06.
255657 26,12 +0,1 Ellenrieder, Antonia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Aichach 22.06.
258792 26,21 +1,1 Frankenberger, Daniela 1996 SV Obertraubling München 13.07.

253160 26,21 +0,0 Tomic, Marina 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar Augsburg 03.08.
253705 26,40 -1,3 Reindl, Pia 1995 LG Region Landshut Dachau 15.08.
253462 26,47 +1,0 Reiner, Katharina 1995 TSV Plattling Plattling 01.06.
257520 26,47 +1,1 Datta, Komal 1996 LG Würm Athletik München 13.07.
254466 26,49 +0,0 Heubel, Sina 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 24.05.
256520 26,52 +0,6 Breuer, Jamie 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 17.05.
263463 26,71 +1,1 Sklarek, Raffaela 1995 LG Würm Athletik Markt Schwaben 28.06.
255521 26,80 +1,3 Humburger, Lena 1996 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 04.05.
260987 26,89 +1,5 Stiglmeier, Andrea 1995 LG Landkreis Kelheim Langquaid 16.08.
259884 26,93 +1,7 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Regensburg 17.05.

261140 26,98 +0,1 Holzbock, Alisa 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 22.06.
256980 27,01 +1,2 Hahner, Marie 1995 LG Haßberge Karlstadt 10.05.
255660 27,16 -0,5 Klaus, Julia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß München 13.07.
254317 27,23 +0,0 Bals, Angelika 1996 TSV 1862 Erding Regensburg 26.07.
255401 27,25 +0,0 Heuft, Maria 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hösbach 01.06.
259075 27,28 +1,2 Kirchner, Annika 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 17.05.
257793 27,38 +0,1 Müller, Marion 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 22.06.
256704 27,43 -0,2 Gleixner, Stefanie 1996 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Regensburg 17.05.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 53,60 Hering, Christina 1994 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 52,64 Daimer, Rita 1962 -- LAG Mittlere Isar 30.08.1981

255647 56,72 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 06.06.
255381 58,10 Plötz, Elisabeth 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt/Waldnaab 03.08.
255657 58,54 Ellenrieder, Antonia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß München 12.07.
258439 58,85 Griffel, Rebecca 1995 LG Kreis Dachau München 02.07.
259077 58,90 Maier, Stefanie 1995 LG Region Landshut Ergoldsbach 10.05.
253955 59,39 Genck, Judith 1995 LG Donau-Ries Augsburg 02.08.
255521 59,46 Humburger, Lena 1996 LG Donau-Ries Regensburg 17.05.
255633 59,60 Schneider, Nicole 1995 LG Westallgäu Augsburg 02.08.
259075 60,81 Kirchner, Annika 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 19.07.
255664 60,90 Wirth, Lena 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Augsburg 03.06.

260857 61,05 Hofer, Julia 1996 1. FC Passau Ergoldsbach 10.05.
258720 61,09 Weißenseel, Dorothee 1995 LG Haßberge Hösbach 31.05.
261140 61,36 Holzbock, Alisa 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Augsburg 03.06.
257520 61,52 Datta, Komal 1996 LG Würm Athletik Markt Schwaben 28.06.
264727 61,61 Eisenhut, Tizia 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 28.06.
268197 61,92 Machfeldt, Johanna 1995 TuS Aschaffenburg-Leider Hösbach 31.05.
255660 62,01 Klaus, Julia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß München 12.07.
258792 62,24 Frankenberger, Daniela 1996 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 17.05.
254956 62,72 Wirth, Babinja 1995 TSV Ebermannstadt Eschenbach 01.05.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 2:03,11 Hering, Christina 1994 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 2:02,67 Gesell, Claudia 1977 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 23.06.1996

27807 2:09,11 Trost, Katharina 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Lafayette/USA 17.05.
255381 2:12,01 Plötz, Elisabeth 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Wattenscheid 10.08.
253955 2:16,09 Genck, Judith 1995 LG Donau-Ries Ingolstadt 19.06.
254956 2:16,56 Wirth, Babinja 1995 TSV Ebermannstadt München 12.07.
253864 2:18,68 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt/Waldnaab 01.08.
254231 2:22,66 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 15.06.
259865 2:23,15 Körner, Felicia 1996 TSV Gräfelfing München 02.07.
255521 2:23,48 Humburger, Lena 1996 LG Donau-Ries Regensburg 19.07.
261419 2:24,22 Zeiler, Charlotta 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
254466 2:24,48 Heubel, Sina 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 27.07.

255664 2:24,70 Wirth, Lena 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Aichach 22.06.
253725 2:24,80 Griesche, Valerie 1995 DJK Ingolstadt Erding 29.05.
257896 2:26,42 Parisek, Mira 1996 LG Bamberg Hof 05.07.
257033 2:26,62 Sager, Salome 1996 TG Viktoria Augsburg München 02.07.
259590 2:26,87 Rist, Lisa 1995 LG Allgäu/Kempten Donauwörth 21.09.
261230 2:26,90 Schuster, Chiara 1996 LG Donau-Ries München 12.07.
260046 2:27,38 Kick, Tamara 1996 DJK Weiden Weiden 05.07.
255820 2:28,62 Schuberth, Johanna 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Regensburg 17.05.
259510 2:30,89 Spiegelsberger, Franziska 1996 DJK Weiden Regensburg 17.05.
256866 2:33,71 Boldt, Manja Nina 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 31.05.

260253 2:33,73 Belz, Clara 1996 LG Erlangen Erlangen 13.05.
261140 2:33,87 Holzbock, Alisa 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Ulm 10.05.
254486 2:34,28 Prechtl, Katharina 1996 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen München 02.07.
255780 2:34,36 Zink, Mirja 1995 TuS Aschaffenburg-Damm Aschaffenburg 30.04.
267758 2:35,01 Holubová, Marcela 1995 1. FC Passau Plattling 01.06.
256318 2:35,21 Weichselgartner, Daniela 1997 TSV Bad Endorf Ingolstadt 25.05.
251812 2:35,87 Jäger, Magdalena 1995 TSV Bad Endorf Ingolstadt 25.05.
257643 2:36,26 Straßner, Sina 1996 TSV Simbach Plattling 01.06.
255606 2:36,28 Tröger, Cornelia 1996 TSG 08 Roth Roth 28.05.
252083 2:36,46 Bals, Mauritia 1995 TSV 1862 Erding München 30.07.

252164 2:36,47 Topitsch, Annika 1996 SC Ostheim/Rhön Neustadt/Waldnaab 01.08.
255630 2:36,89 Groß, Frauke 1996 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 21.09.
258500 2:38,28 Philipp, Julia 1996 TSV Wiggensbach Salem 10.05.
257364 2:39,80 Sommer, Julia 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 27.07.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 4:28,05 Trost, Katharina 1995 -- LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 4:15,16 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 31.07.2009

27807 4:34,07 Trost, Katharina 1995 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Illinois/USA 12.04.
253864 4:42,65 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth München 31.05.
254956 4:44,35 Wirth, Babinja 1995 TSV Ebermannstadt München 13.07.
259865 4:45,31 Körner, Felicia 1996 TSV Gräfelfing München 13.07.
256898 4:46,52 Reng, Franziska 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.07.
261419 4:47,13 Zeiler, Charlotta 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Regensburg 05.07.
257033 4:49,05 Sager, Salome 1996 TG Viktoria Augsburg Regensburg 05.07.
253725 4:52,68 Griesche, Valerie 1995 DJK Ingolstadt München 13.07.
255381 5:02,20 Plötz, Elisabeth 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Schwandorf 03.05.
260046 5:08,60 Kick, Tamara 1996 DJK Weiden Neustadt/Waldnaab 03.08.

254816 5:13,90 Gronau, Julia Madeleine 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Ergoldsbach 10.05.
254466 5:15,57 Heubel, Sina 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Ergoldsbach 10.05.
255664 5:16,92 Wirth, Lena 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Ergoldsbach 10.05.
255822 5:17,17 Wagner, Franziska 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Ergoldsbach 10.05.
254486 5:19,70 Prechtl, Katharina 1996 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Ingolstadt 19.06.
260253 5:19,90 Belz, Clara 1996 LG Erlangen Erlangen 13.05.
259510 5:19,92 Spiegelsberger, Franziska 1996 DJK Weiden Mainz 08.06.
261105 5:25,03 Ischwang, Larissa 1996 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Augsburg 03.06.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 10:16,95 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 -- TuS Bad Aibling
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 9:20,40 Dietz, Maria 1996 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 12.05.2013

259648 9:51,07 Dietz, Maria 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Kassei 29.08.
256898 10:00,18 Reng, Franziska 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wattenscheid 10.08.
253864 10:15,49 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Wattenscheid 10.08.
261419 10:18,69 Zeiler, Charlotta 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 29.05.
257033 10:29,02 Sager, Salome 1996 TG Viktoria Augsburg München 12.07.
259865 10:38,90 Körner, Felicia 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Karlsfeld 21.05.
253725 11:01,39 Griesche, Valerie 1995 DJK Ingolstadt Aichach 03.05.
260046 11:33,71 Kick, Tamara 1996 DJK Weiden Regensburg 12.04.
255902 11:36,59 Schiller, Laura-Sophie 1996 Sportverein Schöllnach Plattling 01.06.
254486 11:41,32 Prechtl, Katharina 1996 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Erding 29.05.

255630 11:56,78 Groß, Frauke 1996 LG Donau-Ries Horgau 06.08.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 18:12,76 Lieb, Michelle 1995 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 16:40,21 Kupper, Andrea 1980 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/1860 Mü/Würzb 9.06.1999

256898 16:46,25 Reng, Franziska 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wesel 14.06.
257033 18:29,01 Sager, Salome 1996 TG Viktoria Augsburg Burgau 13.08.
259865 18:43,68 Körner, Felicia 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Karlsfeld 07.05.
257216 19:05,36 Lieb, Michelle 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Aichach 03.05.
255902 20:17,18 Schiller, Laura-Sophie 1996 Sportverein Schöllnach Pocking 05.04.
261774 21:15,94 Betz, Svenja 1995 SC Ostheim/Rhön Schweinheim 15.07.
255630 22:04,42 Groß, Frauke 1996 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 04.05.
268087 22:25,16 Gries, Selina 1996 LG Bamberg Forchheim 09.05.
268701 23:12,46 Szörenyi, Noémi 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Rosenheim 13.09.
256134 24:17,48 de Langen, Marijke 1996 LG Passau Mainz 07.06.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2013: 37:36 Lettl, Julia 1995 -- SC Spiegelau
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 35:11 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 11.09.2010

256898 35:24 Reng, Franziska 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Düsseldorf 07.09.
259648 35:56 Dietz, Maria 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Hohenstadt 26.04.
264919 38:31 Mortier, Caroline 1996 LG Chiemgau-Süd Raubling 12.07.
257564 39:52 Schübel, Julia 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Treuchtlingen 22.03.
260046 41:51 Kick, Tamara 1996 DJK Weiden München 12.10.
262225 41:58 Reil, Christina 1996 DJK Weiden München 12.10.
267865 42:10 Henke, Johanna 1996 TG Kitzingen Würzburg 13.04.
257673 42:18 Gottwald, Lena 1996 TSV Zirndorf Bad Windsheim 23.03.
266011 47:27 Absmeier, Jana 1996 WSV Otterskirchen Bad Füssing 02.02.
255630 48:51 Groß, Frauke 1996 LG Donau-Ries Treuchtlingen 22.03.

267238 48:57 Franz, Pauline 1995 TG Kitzingen Würzburg 13.04.
258893 49:01 Klenk, Miriam 1996 TV Burglengenfeld Kallmünz 12.04.
266295 49:17 Langer, Nadja 1996 TSV Scheßlitz Geiselhöring 27.04.
260249 49:25 Gerlach, Marlene 1996 LuT Aschaffenburg Niedernberg 24.05.
257515 51:26 Wild, Christina 1996 LG Bamberg Bamberg 05.07.
256585 53:05 Optenhoevel, Julie-Céline 1996 SpVgg Hebertshausen Roth 10.08.
10 km Str. Ma.
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 1:53:19 LAC Quelle Fürth/1860 Mü/Würzb 13.03.2005

2:14:21 LAC Quelle Fürth Hohenstadt 26.04.
259648 Dietz, Maria (1996) - 35:56; 264366 Hollerung, Lena (1997) - 48:53
267801 Neukam, Charlotte (1997) - 49:32
Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2013: 1:31:17 Kerres, Maria 1996 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 1:20:12 Weniger, Julia 1989 -- TG Viktoria Augsburg 6.04.2008

255477 1:23:09 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 LG Würm Athletik München 12.10.
257216 1:26:10 Lieb, Michelle 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Freiburg 06.04.
267865 1:33:29 Henke, Johanna 1996 TG Kitzingen Schweinfurt 11.05.
266808 1:36:21 Stocker, Laura 1997 TV Geiselhöring Geiselhöring 24.08.
261530 1:51:39 Fraunhofer, Lisa 1995 LG Passau München 12.10.
267238 1:53:19 Franz, Pauline 1995 TG Kitzingen Schweinfurt 11.05.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2013: 13,78 Burghardt, Alexandra 1994 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 13,41 Burghardt, Alexandra 1994 -- LAZ Inn 30.08.2012

256237 14,01 +0,2 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 17.05.
255501 14,73 +0,0 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ergoldsbach 10.05.
254231 14,74 +0,9 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 14.06.
258907 14,80 +0,2 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.07.
253884 15,05 +0,1 Fister, Kristina 1995 1. FC Passau Wattenscheid 09.08.
255574 15,07 -1,7 Dreier, Esther 1996 TSV Plattling Regensburg 06.06.
256177 15,20 +0,0 Forster, Sonja 1995 TV Schierling Ergoldsbach 10.05.
260079 15,23 +0,1 Schottorf, Jessica 1997 TSV Bad Kissingen Regensburg 06.06.
254466 15,28 +1,2 Heubel, Sina 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 26.07.
253532 15,32 -0,4 Pröger, Tina 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Vaterstetten 23.08.

254700 15,53 +1,5 Beck, Sophie 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 26.07.
253705 15,76 -0,3 Reindl, Pia 1995 LG Region Landshut Ingolstadt 24.05.
256368 15,85 +0,0 Büchs, Johanna 1995 TV DJK Hammelburg Hammelburg 20.09.
257793 16,00 +0,8 Müller, Marion 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Vöhringen 24.05.
257184 16,07 +0,2 Kocevar, Tina 1996 TSV Bad Endorf München 13.07.
258280 16,25 +0,8 Klose, Katja 1998 TSV Peißenberg Erding 29.05.
260441 16,32 +0,1 Frank, Corinna 1997 TSV Altenberg München 31.05.
259812 16,32 -0,1 Plank, Veronika 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07.
28947 16,40 +0,9 Rieger, Lea 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Bernhausen 14.06.
255725 16,48 -1,2 Wisniewsky, Laura 1995 LG Region Landshut Ergoldsbach 10.05.

256774 16,50 -0,3 Snook, Victoria 1996 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Ingolstadt 24.05.
255034 16,54 +0,8 Schlemer, Salome 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 29.05.
259982 16,61 +0,9 Schneider, Andrea 1997 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 26.07.
254296 17,04 -0,3 Böck, Katrin 1996 TSV Bad Endorf Ingolstadt 24.05.
257737 17,13 +0,2 Herrmann, Karolina 1996 TSV Wiggensbach Ingolstadt 24.05.
256453 17,15 +0,0 Schmölz, Julia 1996 SFR Zeilarn Ergoldsbach 10.05.
251812 17,26 -0,3 Jäger, Magdalena 1995 TSV Bad Endorf Ingolstadt 24.05.
252083 17,42 -0,1 Bals, Mauritia 1995 TSV 1862 Erding Regensburg 26.07.
254049 17,44 +0,8 Hock, Julia 1996 LG Sempt Erding 29.05.
256115 17,48 -1,2 Steininger, Katharina 1997 LG Region Landshut Ergoldsbach 10.05.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2013: 64,45 Schneider, Nicole 1995 -- LG Westallgäu
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 56,42 Kohlmann, Fabienne 1989 -- LG Karlstadt 21.07.2007

255657 64,68 Ellenrieder, Antonia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß München 13.07.
259075 66,02 Kirchner, Annika 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth München 13.07.
253462 68,63 Reiner, Katharina 1995 TSV Plattling Eggenfelden 03.05.
261140 69,10 Holzbock, Alisa 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg München 13.07.
259884 69,55 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Eggenfelden 03.05.
252083 70,52 Bals, Mauritia 1995 TSV 1862 Erding München 13.07.
255656 71,15 Durz, Franziska 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Germering 03.05.
2000 m Hindernis 0.762m
Bestl. 2013: 7:04,34 Griesche, Valerie 1995 -- DJK Ingolstadt
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 6:31,01 Hiller, Julia 1987 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/1860 Mü/Würzb 22.07.2006

253864 7:07,06 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Pliezhausen 18.05.
254956 7:08,91 Wirth, Babinja 1995 TSV Ebermannstadt Wattenscheid 09.08.
253725 7:16,86 Griesche, Valerie 1995 DJK Ingolstadt Wattenscheid 09.08.
257085 7:28,26 Neiswirth, Julia 1996 SG Siemens Amberg Pliezhausen 18.05.
260253 8:09,98 Belz, Clara 1996 LG Erlangen Ingolstadt 19.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2013: 46,45 LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 46,11 LAG Mittlere Isar 15.08.1992

48,40 LG Würm Athletik Wattenscheid 10.08.
263931 Leitz, Theresa (1998); 260903 Kienzler, Assunta (1998)
257520 Datta, Komal (1996); 254938 Straub, Marie (1996)
48,50 LAC Quelle Fürth Ergoldsbach 10.05.
257659 Schellenberger, Kerstin (1997); 258721 Mühlfeld, Eva-Maria (1997)
256237 Winkler, Katharina (1996); 259075 Kirchner, Annika (1996)
48,55 LG Region Landshut München 12.07.
255637 Schedlbauer, Tanja (1995); 259077 Maier, Stefanie (1995)
253705 Reindl, Pia (1995); 255725 Wisniewsky, Laura (1995)
48,69 LG Stadtwerke München Ergoldsbach 10.05.
258107 Pagliarini, Elena (1998); 254700 Beck, Sophie (1997)
28947 Rieger, Lea (1996); 256733 Huber, Paulina (1997)
48,87 1. FC Passau Plattling 01.06.
253884 Fister, Kristina (1995); 259815 Hadrian, Gabriela (1996)
259814 Wimberger, Antonia (1996); 260857 Hofer, Julia (1996)
50,21 TSV Plattling Plattling 01.06.
253334 Kern, Anna (1996); 255574 Dreier, Esther (1996)
253462 Reiner, Katharina (1995); 260824 Radspieler, Hanna (1999)
50,39 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Vöhringen 24.05.
257792 Hirle, Sophie (1996); 257793 Müller, Marion (1996)
261140 Holzbock, Alisa (1996); 257791 Gistel, Jasmin (1996)
50,48 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß München 12.07.
256774 Snook, Victoria (1996); 255660 Klaus, Julia (1995)
255657 Ellenrieder, Antonia (1995); 255656 Durz, Franziska (1995)
50,84 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 29.05.
259479 Eberle, Sophia (1996); 255592 Aeschlimann, Stefanie (1997)
251856 Köchl, Theresa (1996); 258544 Schmidt, Alica (1998)
51,55 TSV Bad Endorf Regensburg 17.05.
257184 Kocevar, Tina (1996); 257345 Böhm, Alisa (1998)
257344 Neugebauer, Elisabeth (1996); 254296 Böck, Katrin (1996)

51,66 StG Dreiländereck Hauzenberg 06.07.
258872 Scheibenzuber, Marlen (1996); 263195 Krinninger, Patrizia (1999)
261672 Neumeier, Patricia (1999); 259884 Stemplinger, Stefanie (1996)
52,07 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hösbach 31.05.
255400 Endres, Linda (1996); 255401 Heuft, Maria (1996)
257404 Franek, Julia (1997); 261290 Brandl, Lisa (1998)
52,73 TSV 1862 Erding München 12.07.
255638 Stalitza, Lisa (1997); 264166 Bechheim, Nadine (1996)
252083 Bals, Mauritia (1995); 254317 Bals, Angelika (1996)
52,83 LG Eckental Erlangen 13.05.
259029 Gröll, Laura (1998); 261547 Sopper, Isabella (1997)
256573 Mück, Larissa (1996); 255849 Gröll, Carina (1997)
53,27 LAV Hersbruck Wendelstein 27.07.
262992 Wendler, Luisa (1999); 258923 Wendler, Antonia (1996)
260765 Steinlein, Kathrin (1999); 260764 Scharrer, Marlene (1998)
53,73 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Erding 29.05.
254900 Kern, Tamara (1995); 260507 Haslberger, Maria (1997)
254905 Apprich, Lydia (1996); 255038 Reitschuh, Magdalena (1995)
53,74 TSV Dietmannsried Memmingen 03.05.
267782 Mayr, Carina (1996); 260528 Aicher, Nadja (1997)
259498 Neguescu, Christine (1997); 261124 Pieper, Annika (1996)
53,79 LG Donau-Ries Vöhringen 24.05.
261230 Schuster, Chiara (1996); 255093 Gnad, Rebekka (1995)
255521 Humburger, Lena (1996); 255094 Landherr, Corina (1995)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2013: 4:00,46 LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 3:42,45 LAG Mittlere Isar 19.07.1986

4:03,70 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Ulm 26.07.
255657 Ellenrieder, Antonia (1995); 255660 Klaus, Julia (1995)
255664 Wirth, Lena (1995); 255656 Durz, Franziska (1995)
4:03,88 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 01.05.
255647 Petkov, Lisa Marie (1996); 29379 Rieger, Louisa (1998)
261360 Hörner, Franziska (1997); 255503 Hörner, Stephanie (1997)
4:11,47 LG Region Landshut Fürth 29.05.
259079 Weinzierl, Lisa (1997); 256115 Steininger, Katharina (1997)
262321 Gahr, Verena (1998); 259077 Maier, Stefanie (1995)
4:16,37 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 29.05.
255305 Kurz, Theresa (1996); 255306 Kurz, Lisa (1996)
257534 Mens, Isabella (1996); 259075 Kirchner, Annika (1996)
4:31,69 StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor Wiesau 26.04.
257364 Sommer, Julia (1996); 260395 Puchinger, Pia (1998)
262408 Pfeilschifter, Luzia (1997); 263844 Jäger, Theresa (1998)
4:39,93 LG Erlangen Hirschaid 29.07.
260052 Knierim, Sophie (1996); 255513 Hermann, Judith (1995)
255221 Lämmle, Katrin (1995); 266152 Rossmanith, Alina (1995)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestl. 2013: 6:51,75 LG Donau-Ries
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 6:23,79 TSV 1875 Göggingen 27.07.1986

7:04,51 LG Donau-Ries Ulm 26.07.
261230 Schuster, Chiara (1996); 255521 Humburger, Lena (1996)
253955 Genck, Judith (1995)
7:40,38 StG Untermain Fürth 29.05.
268197 Machfeldt, Johanna (1995); 258937 Kühne, Elena (1996)
263749 Kolb, Franziska (1998)
7:44,35 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 29.05.
261488 Braun, Michelle (1998); 264366 Hollerung, Lena (1997)
257564 Schübel, Julia (1995)
7:57,34 SWC Regensburg Fürth 29.05.
257364 Sommer, Julia (1996); 260395 Puchinger, Pia (1998)
256866 Boldt, Manja Nina (1996)
8:20,87 StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor Wiesau 26.04.
264748 Stoeckl, Marina (1996); 257032 Herbst, Magdalena (1996)
257905 Leitner, Elisa (1997)
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2013: 1,78 Niemann, Nadine 1994 -- LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 1,90 Sulek, Cornelia 1960 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 1.09.1979

254231 1,78 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Regensburg 26.07.
256237 1,75 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 26.07.
254466 1,66 Heubel, Sina 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 26.07.
253532 1,65 Pröger, Tina 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Vaterstetten 23.08.
256774 1,60 Snook, Victoria 1996 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Ingolstadt 24.05.
259884 1,59 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Plattling 01.06.
256368 1,59 Büchs, Johanna 1995 TV DJK Hammelburg Hammelburg 20.09.
253705 1,57 Reindl, Pia 1995 LG Region Landshut Ergoldsbach 10.05.
257139 1,57 Rudel, Lisa 1996 TS Lichtenfels Bamberg 31.05.
256177 1,57 Forster, Sonja 1995 TV Schierling Regensburg 26.07.

257793 1,56 Müller, Marion 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Krumbach 02.08.
257807 1,54 Stader, Katharina 1996 LG Hof Hof 05.07.
255725 1,52 Wisniewsky, Laura 1995 LG Region Landshut Germering 03.05.
251812 1,52 Jäger, Magdalena 1995 TSV Bad Endorf Ingolstadt 24.05.
251977 1,52 Schmautz, Alessa 1995 Sportclub Baierbrunn Ingolstadt 24.05.
253067 1,51 Fackelmayer, Carmen 1996 TSV Oberreitnau Götzis/AUT 14.06.
266640 1,51 Müller, Anna-Lena 1996 TS Lichtenfels Hof 05.07.
254200 1,51 Arzberger, Sophie 1996 LG Eckental Wendelstein 27.07.
258923 1,50 Wendler, Antonia 1996 LAV Hersbruck Oberasbach 24.05.
257923 1,50 Baumeister, Katharina 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 22.06.

255657 1,48 Ellenrieder, Antonia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Ergoldsbach 10.05.
253771 1,48 Nunner, Theresa 1995 TSV Ochenbruck Zirndorf 17.05.
261414 1,48 Huefner, Laura 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 24.05.
259812 1,48 Plank, Veronika 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07.
28947 1,46 Rieger, Lea 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Bernhausen 14.06.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2013: 3,85 Schlemer, Salome 1995 -- TSV Bad Endorf
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 4,31 Götz, Monika 1981 -- LAZ Kreis Würzburg 9.05.1985

255034 3,80 Schlemer, Salome 1995 TSV Gräfelfing München 25.06.
259364 3,70 Heiß, Franziska 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Regensburg 06.07.
257533 3,00 Knauerhase, Marlene 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 17.05.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2013: 5,81 Pröger, Tina 1995 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 6,37 Schertel, Birgit 1968 -- TV Vohenstrauß 5.10.1986

253532 5,93 +0,0 Pröger, Tina 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Wattenscheid 09.08.
256237 5,83 +1,6 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 19.06.
254231 5,68 +0,0 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt München 13.07.
254466 5,54 +1,8 Heubel, Sina 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 27.07.
258266 5,33 -0,0 Ruß, Julia 1996 LG Bamberg Hof 05.07.
256774 5,32 -0,0 Snook, Victoria 1996 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Gersthofen 17.05.
256980 5,31 +0,2 Hahner, Marie 1995 LG Haßberge Hösbach 31.05.
253884 5,30 -0,8 Fister, Kristina 1995 1. FC Passau Ergoldsbach 10.05.
255725 5,28 +1,1 Wisniewsky, Laura 1995 LG Region Landshut Dachau 15.08.
253334 5,25 +0,0 Kern, Anna 1996 TSV Plattling Regensburg 17.05.

253705 5,25 +0,4 Reindl, Pia 1995 LG Region Landshut Plattling 01.06.
255034 5,25 +1,8 Schlemer, Salome 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Innsbruck/AUT 08.06.
29438 5,18 +0,1 Keilhofer, Laura 1995 LG Bayerwald Plattling 01.06.
255401 5,16 +0,4 Heuft, Maria 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hösbach 31.05.
254296 5,06 +2,0 Böck, Katrin 1996 TSV Bad Endorf Ingolstadt 25.05.
259884 5,04 +0,0 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Hauzenberg 06.07.
259479 5,03 +0,0 Eberle, Sophia 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Dachau 15.08.
257051 4,99 +0,0 Frank, Magdalena 1996 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Wasserburg 01.05.
258872 4,97 +0,0 Scheibenzuber, Marlen 1996 TV Hauzenberg Hauzenberg 06.07.
255657 4,96 -0,6 Ellenrieder, Antonia 1995 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Gersthofen 17.05.

256368 4,95 +0,1 Büchs, Johanna 1995 TV DJK Hammelburg Hammelburg 21.09.
255637 4,93 -0,7 Schedlbauer, Tanja 1995 LG Region Landshut Dachau 15.08.
259814 4,88 -0,8 Wimberger, Antonia 1996 1. FC Passau Germering 03.05.
260816 4,87 +0,1 Löhr, Alexandra 1996 TSV Scheßlitz Hirschaid 29.07.
258792 4,85 +0,3 Frankenberger, Daniela 1996 SV Obertraubling Eschenbach 01.05.
260983 4,84 +0,1 Brune, Carolin 1996 TV DJK Hammelburg Rottershausen 20.07.
261414 4,82 +0,0 Huefner, Laura 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2013: 12,03 Keilhofer, Laura 1995 -- TV Zwiesel
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 13,02 Schreck, Katharina 1987 -- TS Herzogenaurach 18.06.2005

29438 12,26 +0,1 Keilhofer, Laura 1995 LG Bayerwald Wattenscheid 10.08.
253532 12,07 +0,0 Pröger, Tina 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth München 12.07.
253884 11,99 +0,8 Fister, Kristina 1995 1. FC Passau München 12.07.
253334 11,49 +0,0 Kern, Anna 1996 TSV Plattling Plattling 01.06.
254077 11,03 +0,4 Wolf, Isabel 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 24.05.
259814 10,96 +0,0 Wimberger, Antonia 1996 1. FC Passau München 12.07.
256083 10,88 +0,6 Lang, Verena 1996 LG Würm Athletik München 12.07.
255694 10,45 +0,8 Krammel, Vera 1995 TSV Ebermannstadt Bamberg 31.05.
255904 10,42 +0,0 Holzhauser, Denise 1996 Sportverein Schöllnach Passau 21.05.
252544 10,04 +0,8 Herrmann, Sandra 1996 TSV 1860 Weißenburg München 12.07.

264463 9,92 +0,0 Habermann, Viktoria 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 29.05.
255401 9,76 +0,3 Heuft, Maria 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hösbach 01.06.
255045 9,65 +0,3 Bies, Laura 1996 LG Würm Athletik Ingolstadt 24.05.
255400 9,44 +0,5 Endres, Linda 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hösbach 01.06.
258998 8,86 -0,8 Pegoretti, Stefanie 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 31.05.
257737 8,79 +1,1 Herrmann, Karolina 1996 TSV Wiggensbach Memmingen 03.05.
256967 8,25 +0,3 Leicht, Rebecca 1996 LG Bamberg Hof 05.07.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2013: 12,86 Renner, Laura 1996 -- TV Altötting
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 17,82 Plositzka, Iris 1966 -- DJK Memmingen 1.09.1985

255052 13,09 Renner, Laura 1996 TV Altötting Wasserburg 28.09.
255814 11,17 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg Hirschaid 29.07.
257013 10,89 Rieger, Anne 1997 TSV Bad Endorf Ergoldsbach 10.05.
254231 10,88 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 14.06.
257888 10,85 Zimmer, Rebecca 1997 LG Bamberg Wunsiedel 27.04.
268293 10,84 Warneke, Nele 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 31.05.
268462 10,82 Lehmann, Nela 1997 DJK Friedberg Horgau 06.08.
255637 10,49 Schedlbauer, Tanja 1995 LG Region Landshut München 13.07.
256103 10,47 Schneider, Michelle 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Ergoldsbach 10.05.
254729 10,32 Feil, Johanna 1995 LG Chiemgau-Süd Hausham 26.07.

267759 10,27 Hambergerova, Radka 1996 1. FC Passau Plattling 01.06.
254700 10,24 Beck, Sophie 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 26.07.
254466 10,06 Heubel, Sina 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 26.07.
256921 10,00 Hager, Theresa 1996 SFR Zeilarn Vilsbiburg 01.05.
255918 9,85 Juraschek, Anna 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Augsburg 27.04.
258584 9,65 Wimmer, Celina 1998 1. FC Passau Passau 21.05.
257664 9,55 Renner, Kim 1996 LG Fichtelgebirge Bamberg 31.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2013: 45,68 Weber, Evi 1995 -- TSV 1862 Erding
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 55,92 Giesa, Ulrike 1984 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/1860 Mü/Würzb 22.06.2003

251908 51,55 Weber, Evi 1995 TSV 1862 Erding Mannheim 06.07.
254729 37,91 Feil, Johanna 1995 LG Chiemgau-Süd Zorneding 26.04.
267759 36,38 Hambergerova, Radka 1996 1. FC Passau Plattling 01.06.
255918 35,80 Juraschek, Anna 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Wiesau 26.01.
255052 35,57 Renner, Laura 1996 TV Altötting Pocking 16.07.
255221 35,10 Lämmle, Katrin 1995 LG Erlangen Höchstadt/Aisch 30.07.
255637 32,15 Schedlbauer, Tanja 1995 LG Region Landshut Plattling 01.06.
255814 31,72 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg Hof 05.07.
257202 30,05 Seitz, Anna 1996 1. FC Pleinfeld Röttenbach 26.04.
255648 29,06 Satzger, Julia 1996 TSV Friedberg Wiesau 26.01.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2013: 52,94 Rinderle, Anna 1994 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 59,02 Matthes, Simone 1975 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 22.05.1994

252325 47,42 Weiss, Anja 1995 TuS Alztal Garching Halle 17.05.
256460 42,63 Hohberger, Christin 1996 ATS Kulmbach Hof 05.07.
257888 41,24 Zimmer, Rebecca 1997 LG Bamberg Trauchgau 28.05.
261950 40,59 Kislaszlo, Johanna 1995 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Zuchering 10.05.
259337 39,38 Haslauer, Anna 1998 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 26.04.
254193 38,94 Gmeinder, Theresa 1995 TV Hindelang Trauchgau 01.05.
258198 38,60 Kraft, Hannah 1997 TV Hindelang Trauchgau 28.05.
255771 35,68 Haberstock, Melina 1996 TV Hindelang Trauchgau 01.05.
260112 35,32 Schmitt, Lara 1998 DJK Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 31.05.
260451 33,19 Stangl, Hanna 1997 TB Jahn Wiesau München 12.07.

259619 32,96 Maugg, Katharina 1998 TV Hindelang Trauchgau 28.05.
263722 32,30 Stadtmüller, Kristina 1998 DJK Aschaffenburg Augsburg 13.09.
259336 31,07 Hösl, Laura 1998 TB Jahn Wiesau Schönwald 06.09.
259650 30,80 Geiger, Theresa 1998 DJK Aschaffenburg Elsenfeld 06.06.
259333 29,46 Schraml, Selina 1998 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 26.01.
256921 27,34 Hager, Theresa 1996 SFR Zeilarn Vilsbiburg 01.05.
265625 24,22 Kindak, Jessica 1997 TuS Alztal Garching Trauchgau 28.05.
263723 23,67 Kitz, Viktoria 1998 DJK Aschaffenburg Trauchgau 28.05.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2013: 45,16 Herrmann, Eva 1995 -- LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 60,45 Schaffarzik, Sandra 1987 -- ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof 19.08.2006

256020 44,96 Herrmann, Eva 1995 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Augsburg 03.08.
256889 42,90 Klimek, Veronika 1997 VfL Waldkraiburg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
254231 42,69 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 28.06.
255814 42,08 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg München 12.07.
257202 40,43 Seitz, Anna 1996 1. FC Pleinfeld Ingolstadt 18.10.
259020 38,62 Schiebel, Fiona 1998 TSV Peißenberg Erding 29.05.
255648 38,31 Satzger, Julia 1996 TSV Friedberg Aichach 26.07.
257260 38,30 Hörl, Cynthia 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 05.07.
257888 37,65 Zimmer, Rebecca 1997 LG Bamberg Wunsiedel 27.04.
260614 37,05 Stumpf, Clara 1998 TSV Pentenried München 21.05.

257659 36,55 Schellenberger, Kerstin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Wiesau 26.01.
254466 35,93 Heubel, Sina 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 25.05.
256237 35,75 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 27.07.
251908 35,66 Weber, Evi 1995 TSV 1862 Erding Zorneding 26.04.
259089 35,09 Reusch, Sabrina 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 26.07.
259509 35,08 Rewitzer, Teresa 1997 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 04.10.
257609 34,27 Schöllhorn, Hannah 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 26.07.
265571 33,55 Kiermeier, Julia 1997 LG Region Landshut Vilsbiburg 01.05.
28947 33,43 Rieger, Lea 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Ergoldsbach 10.05.
267759 33,41 Hambergerova, Radka 1996 1. FC Passau Plattling 01.06.

253532 33,04 Pröger, Tina 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 25.05.
254729 32,62 Feil, Johanna 1995 TSV Schleißheim Zorneding 26.04.
257637 31,85 Stich, Sofia 1998 LG Oberland Erding 29.05.
254700 31,21 Beck, Sophie 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 27.07.
257857 31,07 Eickmeyer, Hannah 1997 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Passau 28.09.
256193 30,88 Faubel, Leoni 1995 TSV Altenberg Schwarzenbruck 22.06.
255080 30,62 Sedlmeier, Franziska 1995 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 12.04.
259919 30,52 Bermeitinger, Julia 1997 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal München 21.09.
4-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m
Bestl. 2013: 2.799 Peter, Jana 1994 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 3.599 Günthner, Cornelia 1971 -- LG Kreis Dachau 25.06.1988

256237 3.204 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 26.07.
14,11(+1,5)-1,75-9,35-25,54(+0,0)
254231 3.153 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Regensburg 26.07.
14,97(-0,1)-1,78-10,65-26,17(+0,0)
254466 2.898 Heubel, Sina 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 26.07.
15,28(+1,2)-1,66-10,06-26,50(+0,0)
254700 2.840 Beck, Sophie 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 26.07.
15,53(+1,5)-1,72-10,24-27,85(+0,0)
253532 2.720 +2,4 Pröger, Tina 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 24.05.
15,13(+2,7)-1,62-8,93-27,43(+2,1)
253705 2.544 Reindl, Pia 1995 LG Region Landshut Ingolstadt 24.05.
15,76(-0,3)-1,52-8,95-27,20(+0,0)
256177 2.514 Forster, Sonja 1995 TV Schierling Regensburg 26.07.
15,41(+1,5)-1,57-8,01-28,07(+0,0)
256368 2.443 Büchs, Johanna 1995 TV DJK Hammelburg Hammelburg 20.09.
15,85(+0,0)-1,59-9,06-29,49(+0,0)
256774 2.322 Snook, Victoria 1996 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Ingolstadt 24.05.
16,50(-0,3)-1,60-7,04-28,48(+0,0)
259812 2.266 Plank, Veronika 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07.
16,32(-0,1)-1,48-7,38-27,98(+0,0)

259884 2.229 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Ingolstadt 24.05.
17,60(-0,3)-1,52-7,56-27,34(+0,0)
251812 2.181 Jäger, Magdalena 1995 TSV Bad Endorf Ingolstadt 24.05.
17,26(-0,3)-1,52-9,40-30,03(+0,0)
254296 2.121 Böck, Katrin 1996 TSV Bad Endorf Ingolstadt 24.05.
17,04(-0,3)-1,40-7,91-28,10(+0,0)
258923 2.100 +2,4 Wendler, Antonia 1996 LAV Hersbruck Oberasbach 24.05.
18,32(+2,4)-1,50-7,75-27,89(+2,1)
252083 2.099 Bals, Mauritia 1995 TSV 1862 Erding Regensburg 26.07.
17,42(-0,1)-1,45-8,05-28,66(+0,0)
257737 2.042 Herrmann, Karolina 1996 TSV Wiggensbach Ingolstadt 24.05.
17,13(+0,2)-1,36-7,57-28,16(+0,0)
256453 2.019 Schmölz, Julia 1996 SFR Zeilarn Eggenfelden 26.07.
17,15(+0,0)-1,42-6,82-28,65(+2,3)
256318 1.981 Weichselgartner, Daniela 1997 TSV Bad Endorf Ingolstadt 24.05.
17,63(+0,2)-1,40-8,45-29,55(+0,0)
254317 1.978 Bals, Angelika 1996 TSV 1862 Erding Regensburg 26.07.
19,31(-0,1)-1,45-7,35-27,23(+0,0)
251977 1.944 Schmautz, Alessa 1995 Sportclub Baierbrunn Ingolstadt 24.05.
19,02(+0,0)-1,52-8,07-29,63(+0,0)

261414 1.921 Huefner, Laura 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 24.05.
19,36(+0,2)-1,48-8,05-28,90(+0,0)
258792 1.909 +2,4 Frankenberger, Daniela 1996 SV Obertraubling Oberasbach 24.05.
18,41(+2,7)-1,38-5,58-26,83(+2,1)
255401 1.904 Heuft, Maria 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hammelburg 20.09.
18,52(+0,0)-1,35-7,91-28,22(+0,0)
257364 1.880 Sommer, Julia 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07.
18,46(+1,2)-1,39-7,36-28,68(+0,2)
255638 1.821 Stalitza, Lisa 1997 TSV 1862 Erding Regensburg 26.07.
18,40(+1,5)-1,42-6,27-29,05(+0,2)
260646 1.752 Spazierer, Viana 1997 TSV Wiggensbach Ingolstadt 24.05.
17,85(+0,0)-1,32-5,84-28,95(+0,0)
4-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m
Bestl. 2013: 9.714 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 13.500 DJK Friedberg 25.06.1988

9.080 TSV 1862 Erding Regensburg 26.07.
252083 Bals, Mauritia (1995) - 2.099; 254317 Bals, Angelika (1996) - 1.978
255638 Stalitza, Lisa (1997) - 1.821; 258703 Widl, Franziska (1998) - 1.650; 264166 Bechheim, Nadine (1996) - 1.532
8.332 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07.
259812 Plank, Veronika (1998) - 2.266; 257364 Sommer, Julia (1996) - 1.880
262408 Pfeilschifter, Luzia (1997) - 1.524; 263844 Jäger, Theresa (1998) - 1.456; 258998 Pegoretti, Stefanie (1996) - 1.206
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bestl. 2013: 4.580 Pröger, Tina 1995 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 5.869 Nusko, Helga 1985 -- USC München 26.08./27.08.1963

254231 5.280 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 14.06./
14,74(+0,9)-1,70-10,88/26,00(+1,1)-5,37(+0,9)-42,42-2:22,66 15.06.
256237 4.983 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 26.07./
14,11(+1,5)-1,75-9,35-25,54(+0,0)/5,28(+0,1)-35,75-2:41,50 27.07.
254466 4.918 Heubel, Sina 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 26.07./
15,28(+1,2)-1,66-10,06-26,50(+0,0)/5,54(+1,8)-33,53-2:24,48 27.07.
253532 4.508 Pröger, Tina 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 24.05./
15,13(+2,7)-1,62-8,93/27,43(+2,1)-5,48(+1,0)-33,04-2:41,12 25.05.
254700 4.473 Beck, Sophie 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 26.07./
15,53(+1,5)-1,72-10,24/27,85(+0,0)-5,46(-0,1)-31,21-2:51,81 27.07.
253705 4.094 Reindl, Pia 1995 LG Region Landshut Ingolstadt 24.05./
15,76(-0,3)-1,52-8,95-27,20(+0,0)/5,09(+1,2)-28,77-2:45,36 25.05.
251812 3.682 Jäger, Magdalena 1995 TSV Bad Endorf Ingolstadt 24.05./
17,26(-0,3)-1,52-9,40-30,03(+0,0)/4,49(+1,7)-28,80-2:35,87 25.05.
256368 3.668 Büchs, Johanna 1995 TV DJK Hammelburg Hammelburg 20.09./
15,85(+0,0)-1,59-9,06-29,49(+0,0)/4,95(+0,1)-28,40-3:15,65 21.09.
259884 3.506 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Ingolstadt 24.05./
17,60(-0,3)-1,52-7,56-27,34(+0,0)/4,90(+1,3)-15,83-2:43,56 25.05.
254296 3.502 Böck, Katrin 1996 TSV Bad Endorf Ingolstadt 24.05./
17,04(-0,3)-1,40-7,91-28,10(+0,0)/5,06(+2,0)-26,75-2:57,36 25.05.

252083 3.489 Bals, Mauritia 1995 TSV 1862 Erding Regensburg 26.07./
17,42(-0,1)-1,45-8,05-28,66(+0,0)/4,45(+1,2)-25,16-2:38,60 27.07.
256318 3.255 Weichselgartner, Daniela 1997 TSV Bad Endorf Ingolstadt 24.05./
17,63(+0,2)-1,40-8,45/29,55(+0,0)-4,33(+0,4)-18,37-2:35,21 25.05.
254317 3.222 Bals, Angelika 1996 TSV 1862 Erding Regensburg 26.07./
19,31(-0,1)-1,45-7,35-27,23(+0,0)/4,56(-0,6)-21,43-2:48,00 27.07.
258792 3.151 Frankenberger, Daniela 1996 SV Obertraubling Oberasbach 24.05./
18,41(+2,7)-1,38-5,58/26,83(+2,1)-4,63(-0,8)-17,07-2:42,38 25.05.
257364 3.113 Sommer, Julia 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 26.07./
18,46(+1,2)-1,39-7,36-28,68(+0,2)/4,19(+0,1)-20,91-2:39,80 27.07.
251977 3.098 Schmautz, Alessa 1995 Sportclub Baierbrunn Ingolstadt 24.05./
19,02(+0,0)-1,52-8,07-29,63(+0,0)/4,19(+1,1)-19,55-2:44,64 25.05.
257737 3.055 Herrmann, Karolina 1996 TSV Wiggensbach Ingolstadt 24.05./
17,13(+0,2)-1,36-7,57-28,16(+0,0)/4,28(+0,0)-16,85-2:55,48 25.05.
261414 2.959 Huefner, Laura 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 24.05./
19,36(+0,2)-1,48-8,05-28,90(+0,0)/4,19(+0,2)-17,70-2:52,30 25.05.
258500 2.936 Philipp, Julia 1996 TSV Wiggensbach Ingolstadt 24.05./
18,98(+0,2)-1,32-8,04-30,27(+0,0)/4,05(+0,2)-25,70-2:43,30 25.05.
260646 2.862 Spazierer, Viana 1997 TSV Wiggensbach Ingolstadt 24.05./
17,85(+0,0)-1,32-5,84/28,95(+0,0)-4,61(+1,0)-16,50-2:53,25 25.05.
7-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bestl. 2013: 12.208 TSV Schongau
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 16.397 USC München 3.09./04.09.1983

10.439 TSV Bad Endorf Ingolstadt 24.05./
251812 Jäger, Magdalena (1995) - 3.682; 254296 Böck, Katrin (1996) - 3.502 25.05.
256318 Weichselgartner, Daniela (1997) - 3.255
9.254 TSV 1862 Erding Regensburg 26.07./
252083 Bals, Mauritia (1995) - 3.489; 254317 Bals, Angelika (1996) - 3.222 27.07.
258703 Widl, Franziska (1998) - 2.543
8.853 TSV Wiggensbach Ingolstadt 24.05./
257737 Herrmann, Karolina (1996) - 3.055; 258500 Philipp, Julia (1996) - 2.936 25.05.
260646 Spazierer, Viana (1997) - 2.862

Weibliche Jugend U18
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 12,17 Kränzle, Celina 1997 -- SC Vöhringen
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 11,55 Seidel, Katja 1973 -- TV 1879 Hilpoltstein 20.07.1990

258107 12,07 +0,4 Pagliarini, Elena 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 28.06.
260903 12,09 +0,4 Kienzler, Assunta 1998 LG Würm Athletik Markt Schwaben 28.06.
268271 12,12 +1,6 Fehm, Katrin 1998 SG Siemens Amberg Wattenscheid 09.08.
260941 12,28 +2,0 Klingert, Maresa 1997 TG Kitzingen Regensburg 05.07.
268428 12,33 +0,0 Funcheon, Katie 1997 LG Bamberg Bamberg 31.05.
257948 12,41 +0,0 Schröder, Lena 1998 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hösbach 31.05.
29379 12,42 +1,0 Rieger, Louisa 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 17.05.
257540 12,46 +1,4 Kränzle, Celina 1997 SC Vöhringen Salem 10.05.
263931 12,54 +1,2 Leitz, Theresa 1998 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 05.07.
257745 12,55 +0,0 Jäger, Elisa 1997 TV Zeil Hösbach 31.05.

258721 12,55 -0,0 Mühlfeld, Eva-Maria 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Hösbach 31.05.
260378 12,56 +1,0 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Regensburg 05.07.
260221 12,57 +1,8 Weig, Stefanie 1997 TV Vohenstrauß Regensburg 06.06.
256115 12,62 +1,8 Steininger, Katharina 1997 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 06.06.
263413 12,62 +0,2 Hemmelmann, Naomi 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Ingolstadt 19.06.
257629 12,72 +1,0 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Regensburg 05.07.
260507 12,74 +1,9 Haslberger, Maria 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Regensburg 06.06.
256821 12,74 +1,8 Baumann, Marina 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 06.06.
259506 12,79 +1,8 Zimmerer, Nina 1998 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 06.06.
255501 12,81 +0,0 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Aichach 26.07.

257659 12,84 +1,9 Schellenberger, Kerstin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 24.05.
260756 12,84 +0,2 Sterk, Jacqueline 1998 SWC Regensburg Ingolstadt 19.06.
264416 12,87 +1,6 Pöhnl, Sarah 1998 ATS Kulmbach Hof 05.07.
255392 12,90 +0,6 Kirchner, Franziska 1997 Kirchheimer SC Regensburg 05.07.
257345 12,91 -0,5 Böhm, Alisa 1998 TSV Bad Endorf Ergoldsbach 10.05.
255592 12,97 +0,1 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 19.06.
258332 13,05 +1,8 Richter, Antonia 1998 SV Zuchering Langquaid 09.05.
260709 13,06 +0,1 Baumann, Kristin 1998 LG Donau-Ries Aichach 22.06.
254700 13,07 -1,5 Beck, Sophie 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 24.05.
257634 13,10 +1,0 Boß, Natalie 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Neuendettelsau 23.07.

259252 13,12 +0,7 Balling, Tanja 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Karlstadt 10.05.
259162 13,12 +0,0 Stütz, Laura 1998 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Plattling 01.06.
261290 13,14 +0,0 Brandl, Lisa 1998 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hösbach 31.05.
255503 13,15 -0,4 Hörner, Stephanie 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 31.05.
258253 13,16 +1,0 Dima, Marie-Christine 1998 TSV Vaterstetten Markt Schwaben 28.06.
256855 13,16 +1,0 Schneider, Ramona 1997 LG Donau-Ries Regensburg 05.07.
261868 13,16 +0,0 Scheidhammer, Nina 1998 TSV Durach Aichach 26.07.
260079 13,17 +0,6 Schottorf, Jessica 1997 TSV Bad Kissingen Eckental 03.05.
255907 13,19 +1,9 Krempl, Maria 1997 LAZ Inn Regensburg 06.06.
259079 13,20 +0,0 Weinzierl, Lisa 1997 LG Region Landshut Plattling 01.06.

261360 13,23 -0,4 Hörner, Franziska 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 31.05.
262175 13,23 +1,9 Borchard, Eva 1998 TG Kitzingen Regensburg 06.06.
260441 13,23 +0,6 Frank, Corinna 1997 TSV Altenberg Regensburg 05.07.
267946 13,26 +0,0 Tchassama-Alfa, Fridoss 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 28.06.
259089 13,30 +0,7 Reusch, Sabrina 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 03.05.
264816 13,31 +0,0 Ertl, Luisa 1997 LG Bamberg Bamberg 31.05.
261353 13,31 +1,9 Alt, Nika 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 06.06.
257892 13,32 +0,0 Mühlböck, Theresa 1997 LG Forchheim Bamberg 31.05.
261437 13,32 -1,3 Funk, Katharina 1998 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Bad Reichenhall 03.10.
259812 13,33 +0,0 Plank, Veronika 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 31.05.

257778 13,33 +1,0 Schaible, Hannah Eliza 1998 FC Aschheim Regensburg 05.07.
257794 13,34 +0,6 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Regensburg 05.07.
257779 13,35 +0,6 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Regensburg 05.07.
260407 13,36 +0,0 Warthemann, Leonie 1997 TSV Münnerstadt Hösbach 31.05.
259278 13,36 -0,7 Lamptey, Sophia 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.07.
255813 13,36 +0,9 Schmidts, Doreen 1997 LG Oberland Regensburg 05.07.
257796 13,36 +0,9 Gablik, Andrea 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Regensburg 05.07.
260379 13,37 -1,0 Saule, Franziska 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Vöhringen 24.05.
260440 13,37 +0,6 Schmidleitner, Jana 1997 TSV Altenberg Regensburg 05.07.
258914 13,37 +0,2 Maier, Maresa 1997 SV Steinheim Biberach/Riß 30.07.

256649 13,38 +0,1 Schwalb, Helen 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 06.07.
260721 13,40 +0,0 Longhino, Laura 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Markt Schwaben 28.06.
258544 13,41 +0,2 Schmidt, Alica 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Germering 03.05.
260483 13,43 +0,1 Jelinek, Celina 1998 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Neufahrn 06.07.
259542 13,43 +0,0 Friedrich, Viola 1997 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 26.07.
260715 13,44 +0,0 Dietze, Sonja 1998 TSV Friedberg Aichach 26.07.
260312 13,47 +0,0 Zillober, Isabella 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 31.05.
259886 13,47 +0,2 Heindl, Lena 1998 TV Hauzenberg Ingolstadt 19.06.
258280 13,48 -0,7 Klose, Katja 1998 TSV Peißenberg Ingolstadt 24.05.
264853 13,48 +0,6 Faber, Franziska 1998 LAV Neustadt Bamberg 31.05.

257825 13,49 -0,5 Hangen, Friederike 1998 TSV Vaterstetten Ingolstadt 24.05.
258127 13,50 -0,2 Nowosad, Katrin 1998 TuS Bad Aibling Wasserburg 01.05.
259721 13,50 +0,2 Heilmann, Melina 1997 LG Hof Hof 05.07.
259811 13,51 +1,7 Miorin, Luisa 1997 SC Vöhringen Vöhringen 24.05.
256627 13,52 +0,9 Wimmer, Sarah 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 19.06.
263584 13,53 +1,1 Genz, Anna-Lena 1998 LG Bamberg Eckental 03.05.
265465 13,53 +0,0 Schreiner, Carina 1998 TSV Wolfratshausen Markt Schwaben 28.06.
260531 13,54 +0,0 Schröter, Lena 1997 TSV Bad Kissingen Regensburg 17.05.
264135 13,54 +0,1 Woermann, Katrin 1998 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 26.07.
264074 13,55 +0,0 Pschorn, Hannah 1997 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hösbach 31.05.

263844 13,55 +1,1 Jäger, Theresa 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.06.
262706 13,55 +0,0 Bonigut, Barbara 1997 ESV München Markt Schwaben 28.06.
260194 13,55 +0,2 Hertel, Franziska 1998 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 05.07.
260076 13,56 +0,3 Brandl, Anna-Maria 1997 TSV Bad Kissingen Eckental 03.05.
259860 13,56 +0,0 Schmitt, Caroline 1998 LG Forchheim Regensburg 17.05.
257902 13,57 +1,8 Gantschir, Daniela 1997 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Schwandorf 03.05.
265124 13,57 +0,0 Hansen, Lea 1998 LG Oberland Markt Schwaben 28.06.
260789 13,58 +1,9 Dausacker, Nina 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Oberasbach 24.05.
259029 13,58 +1,9 Gröll, Laura 1998 LG Eckental Oberasbach 24.05.
259982 13,58 +0,1 Schneider, Andrea 1997 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 26.07.

258206 13,59 +0,9 Landthaler, Ramona 1998 LG Oberland Regensburg 05.07.
265477 13,60 +0,0 Möller, Marie-Joelle 1998 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 17.05.
259523 13,60 +0,3 Arras, Hanna 1997 LG Bamberg Hirschaid 29.07.
260850 13,61 -0,3 Dunkel, Jessica 1997 TV Dingolfing Vilsbiburg 01.05.
257620 13,62 +0,0 Linder, Jana 1998 LG Haßberge Hösbach 31.05.
257609 13,62 -0,2 Schöllhorn, Hannah 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim München 12.07.
258105 13,63 -0,5 Lehmann, Aileen 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 21.05.
262177 13,63 +1,1 Staudt, Larah 1998 TG Kitzingen Dinkelsbühl 25.06.
261590 13,63 +0,6 Knestel, Elena 1998 TSV Wiggensbach Regensburg 05.07.
264144 13,64 +0,6 Benker, Paula 1997 ATS Kulmbach Bamberg 31.05.

258688 13,65 -0,8 Gries, Katharina 1998 TSV Oberreitnau Memmingen 03.05.
259021 13,65 +0,1 Schießl, Simone 1998 TSV Peißenberg Aichach 22.06.
262129 13,69 +0,6 Geissler, Lisa 1998 TSV Ebermannstadt Hof 05.07.
265013 13,70 +1,0 Smarzoch, Kathrin 1998 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 17.05.
260337 13,70 +0,1 Wagner, Rebecca 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 06.07.
261415 13,71 +1,0 Rannetsperger, Linda 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
259267 13,71 +1,0 Miljevic, Ana-Maria 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 17.05.
258640 13,71 -0,5 Leipold, Linda 1998 LG Würm Athletik Erding 29.05.
257764 13,71 +1,1 Schwaiger, Luisa 1997 LAV Neustadt Sonneberg 22.06.
266051 13,72 +0,4 Critelli, Sabrina 1997 LG Nürnberg Katzwang 01.05.

261646 13,72 +1,8 Erdmann, Julia 1998 LG Forchheim Eschenbach 01.05.
257873 13,74 +0,0 Sprackties, Ilka 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 19.07.
257607 13,74 +0,5 Rieger, Maria 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Regensburg 26.07.
259019 13,75 +0,0 Ebentheuer, Ronja 1998 TSV Peißenberg Erding 29.05.
267868 13,76 +0,1 Mayr, Beatrix 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 26.07.
261502 13,79 +1,8 Knierim, Julia 1998 LG Erlangen Oberasbach 24.05.
258684 13,79 -1,1 Heimpel, Andrea 1997 TSV Oberreitnau Lindenberg 28.06.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 24,58 Kränzle, Celina 1997 -- SC Vöhringen
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 23,44 Steger, Claudia 1959 -- TSV 1875 Göggingen 29.08.1976

29379 25,12 +0,1 Rieger, Louisa 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 17.05.
260903 25,43 +1,3 Kienzler, Assunta 1998 LG Würm Athletik Wattenscheid 10.08.
257540 25,53 +0,2 Kränzle, Celina 1997 SC Vöhringen Regensburg 20.07.
263931 25,57 +0,6 Leitz, Theresa 1998 LG Würm Athletik Germering 19.07.
257745 25,71 +0,7 Jäger, Elisa 1997 TV Zeil München 13.07.
263413 25,75 -0,7 Hemmelmann, Naomi 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hösbach 01.06.
268428 25,78 +0,8 Funcheon, Katie 1997 LG Bamberg Bamberg 31.05.
258721 25,84 +2,0 Mühlfeld, Eva-Maria 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 25.06.
260941 25,90 +0,7 Klingert, Maresa 1997 TG Kitzingen München 13.07.
260221 26,21 -0,4 Weig, Stefanie 1997 TV Vohenstrauß Regensburg 31.05.

259914 26,21 +0,0 Buchberger, Julia 1999 Athletik & Sprintteam München Markt Schwaben 28.06.
256821 26,30 -0,2 Baumann, Marina 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth München 13.07.
255592 26,36 +0,8 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 13.07.
257629 26,37 -1,3 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim München 13.07.
260378 26,40 -0,9 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Vöhringen 24.05.
256115 26,44 +1,2 Steininger, Katharina 1997 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 17.05.
255503 26,48 +0,0 Hörner, Stephanie 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 31.05.
259162 26,60 -0,8 Stütz, Laura 1998 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen München 13.07.
257345 26,64 -0,5 Böhm, Alisa 1998 TSV Bad Endorf Regensburg 17.05.
260756 26,70 -0,4 Sterk, Jacqueline 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 31.05.

259079 26,73 +0,0 Weinzierl, Lisa 1997 LG Region Landshut Plattling 01.06.
258914 26,77 +0,0 Maier, Maresa 1997 SV Steinheim Aichach 26.07.
258253 26,87 +0,0 Dima, Marie-Christine 1998 TSV Vaterstetten Markt Schwaben 28.06.
263547 26,91 +0,0 Kilian, Alena 1999 LG Bayerwald Plattling 01.06.
261360 26,93 +0,0 Hörner, Franziska 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 31.05.
258688 26,96 +1,0 Gries, Katharina 1998 TSV Oberreitnau Götzis/AUT 14.06.
260507 26,99 +0,0 Haslberger, Maria 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Markt Schwaben 28.06.
259506 27,04 +0,0 Zimmerer, Nina 1998 LG Region Landshut Plattling 01.06.
264416 27,06 +0,8 Pöhnl, Sarah 1998 ATS Kulmbach Bamberg 31.05.
257659 27,12 -1,5 Schellenberger, Kerstin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Brixen/ITA 07.06.

259213 27,15 -0,7 Spinnler, Sandra 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 01.06.
260709 27,16 +0,0 Baumann, Kristin 1998 LG Donau-Ries Schwabmünchen 01.05.
263749 27,23 -0,7 Kolb, Franziska 1998 TuS Aschaffenburg-Leider Hösbach 01.06.
260379 27,31 +0,0 Saule, Franziska 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 01.05.
263584 27,33 +0,8 Genz, Anna-Lena 1998 LG Bamberg Bamberg 31.05.
263440 27,35 +2,0 Burger, Isabell 1999 LG Allgäu/Kempten Salem 10.05.
260531 27,49 +1,7 Schröter, Lena 1997 TSV Bad Kissingen Regensburg 17.05.
260055 27,49 +0,7 Lämmle, Hanna 1997 LG Erlangen Erlangen 25.06.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 56,45 Kränzle, Celina 1997 -- SC Vöhringen
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 52,65 Steger, Claudia 1959 -- TSV 1875 Göggingen 9.07.1976

29379 55,90 Rieger, Louisa 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Brixen/ITA 08.06.
258544 57,87 Schmidt, Alica 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 12.07.
257745 58,38 Jäger, Elisa 1997 TV Zeil München 12.07.
263413 58,46 Hemmelmann, Naomi 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr München 12.07.
263749 59,32 Kolb, Franziska 1998 TuS Aschaffenburg-Leider München 12.07.
259811 59,71 Miorin, Luisa 1997 SC Vöhringen München 12.07.
255503 60,07 Hörner, Stephanie 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.07.
263931 60,22 Leitz, Theresa 1998 LG Würm Athletik München 31.05.
256821 60,35 Baumann, Marina 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth München 12.07.
260378 60,84 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen München 31.05.

263547 60,91 Kilian, Alena 1999 LG Bayerwald Hauzenberg 06.07.
260756 61,21 Sterk, Jacqueline 1998 SWC Regensburg Ergoldsbach 10.05.
259079 61,47 Weinzierl, Lisa 1997 LG Region Landshut Ergoldsbach 10.05.
264144 61,56 Benker, Paula 1997 ATS Kulmbach Hof 05.07.
260055 61,86 Lämmle, Hanna 1997 LG Erlangen Veitsbronn 21.05.
254622 62,54 Mitterer, Franziska 1997 LG Chiemgau-Süd München 30.07.
261360 62,56 Hörner, Franziska 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 17.05.
257469 62,75 Popp, Aliena 1997 LG Westallgäu Aulendorf 27.04.
263584 62,82 Genz, Anna-Lena 1998 LG Bamberg Baunach 25.04.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 2:06,86 Dietz, Maria 1996 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 2:05,07 Trost, Katharina 1995 -- LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel 2.06.2012

261547 2:14,36 Sopper, Isabella 1997 LG Eckental Wattenscheid 08.08.
263749 2:16,61 Kolb, Franziska 1998 TuS Aschaffenburg-Leider Neustadt/Waldnaab 01.08.
258544 2:16,84 Schmidt, Alica 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Neustadt/Waldnaab 01.08.
255217 2:16,98 Goestl, Lena 1997 LG Bayerwald Neustadt/Waldnaab 01.08.
255874 2:19,27 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG Sempt München 30.07.
257367 2:19,53 Hackl, Theresa 1997 LG Wolfstein Regensburg 06.06.
260212 2:20,49 Panzer, Amelie 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
257745 2:20,80 Jäger, Elisa 1997 TV Zeil Regensburg 17.05.
256776 2:22,93 Zimmermann, Leandra 1997 TG Viktoria Augsburg Schwabmünchen 01.05.
256764 2:23,34 Achatz, Michaela 1998 LG Wolfstein München 12.07.

259887 2:23,77 Kindermann, Helena 1998 LG Wolfstein Vilsbiburg 01.05.
259487 2:23,96 Betz, Maja 1998 SC Ostheim/Rhön Eckental 03.05.
263006 2:24,22 Siegmund, Paula 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 31.05.
264944 2:25,46 Hering, Lisa-Marie 1998 LG Würm Athletik München 30.07.
257469 2:25,74 Popp, Aliena 1997 LG Westallgäu Ingolstadt 19.06.
254622 2:25,96 Mitterer, Franziska 1997 LG Chiemgau-Süd Wasserburg 01.05.
255477 2:26,39 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 LG Würm Athletik Dachau 15.08.
262856 2:26,58 Rommel, Sophia 1998 TV Sontheim Salem 10.05.
258651 2:28,61 Wirth, Anna 1997 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Vöhringen 24.05.
260160 2:28,66 Hartmann, Franziska 1998 LG Westallgäu Regensburg 06.07.

266419 2:28,77 Laemmler, Sonja 1998 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 31.05.
260378 2:29,45 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Bernhausen 31.08.
258988 2:29,83 Scharnagl, Tamara 1998 TuS Bad Aibling Wasserburg 01.05.
266018 2:30,72 Junge, Franziska 1998 LG Nürnberg Wendelstein 27.07.
257629 2:31,62 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Ingolstadt 25.05.
263793 2:31,63 Brunner, Nadine 1998 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Wendelstein 27.07.
264853 2:31,64 Faber, Franziska 1998 LAV Neustadt Hirschaid 29.07.
255501 2:31,73 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 25.05.
261246 2:32,12 Musiol, Theresa 1998 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Hirschaid 29.07.
261644 2:32,32 Belz, Annika 1998 LG Erlangen Neustadt/Waldnaab 01.08.

257345 2:32,88 Böhm, Alisa 1998 TSV Bad Endorf Regensburg 27.07.
260395 2:32,97 Puchinger, Pia 1998 SWC Regensburg Neustadt/Waldnaab 01.08.
262635 2:33,11 Braumüller, Melanie 1997 Arnstorfer LG Plattling 01.06.
266843 2:33,28 Sturm, Vanessa 1997 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Neustadt/Waldnaab 01.08.
260441 2:34,07 Frank, Corinna 1997 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 25.05.
256821 2:34,21 Baumann, Marina 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Passau 23.07.
260904 2:34,26 Raßmann, Nelly 1997 SV Germering Markt Schwaben 28.06.
262617 2:34,27 Tapprich, Lara 1998 TSV Katzwang 05 Wendelstein 27.07.
268426 2:34,74 Bißle, Maresa 1997 TSV Oberammergau München 02.07.
256318 2:35,21 Weichselgartner, Daniela 1997 TSV Bad Endorf Ingolstadt 25.05.

266808 2:35,65 Stocker, Laura 1997 TV Geiselhöring Bogen 28.06.
261898 2:35,72 Fuchs, Annika 1998 SV Germering Markt Schwaben 28.06.
258688 2:35,89 Gries, Katharina 1998 TSV Oberreitnau Regensburg 06.07.
257283 2:36,47 Heitzenröther, Nadine 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Eckental 03.05.
266479 2:36,50 Kotwan, Laura 1998 SV Lohhof Markt Schwaben 28.06.
264366 2:36,64 Hollerung, Lena 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Veitsbronn 21.05.
260178 2:36,95 Ritzka, Theresa 1998 LG Donau-Ries Aichach 22.06.
265240 2:37,02 Lopatina, Karyna 1998 LG Bamberg Bamberg 31.05.
257794 2:37,35 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Regensburg 06.07.
257796 2:37,59 Gablik, Andrea 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Regensburg 06.07.

261031 2:37,62 Wenzel, Clara 1998 LG Region Landshut Ergoldsbach 11.07.
255813 2:37,84 Schmidts, Doreen 1997 LG Oberland Regensburg 06.07.
257948 2:37,91 Schröder, Lena 1998 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Oberasbach 25.05.
259714 2:37,92 Fenzl, Ramona 1998 LG Wolfstein Regensburg 06.06.
259465 2:38,09 Sereny, Ann 1998 TSC Neuendettelsau Ingolstadt 19.06.
257659 2:38,10 Schellenberger, Kerstin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 25.05.
266225 2:38,35 Schrod, Andrea 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt/Waldnaab 01.08.
260973 2:38,85 Arzt, Nadine 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ellwangen 31.05.
254700 2:39,95 Beck, Sophie 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 25.05.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 4:18,03 Dietz, Maria 1996 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 4:18,03 Dietz, Maria 1996 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 8.06.2013

255217 4:39,87 Goestl, Lena 1997 LG Bayerwald Wattenscheid 09.08.
255874 4:42,25 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG Sempt Wattenscheid 09.08.
261632 4:45,31 Plötz, Barbara 1999 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt/Waldnaab 03.08.
264206 4:47,60 Havenga, Renee 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 06.06.
255477 4:48,36 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 LG Würm Athletik München 13.07.
256776 4:49,66 Zimmermann, Leandra 1997 TG Viktoria Augsburg München 31.05.
259487 4:53,41 Betz, Maja 1998 SC Ostheim/Rhön Neustadt/Waldnaab 03.08.
257367 4:53,79 Hackl, Theresa 1997 LG Wolfstein Passau 25.06.
259887 4:55,47 Kindermann, Helena 1998 LG Wolfstein Regensburg 05.07.
264261 5:00,15 Schien, Eva 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 06.06.

256764 5:02,54 Achatz, Michaela 1998 LG Wolfstein Regensburg 17.05.
258651 5:03,98 Wirth, Anna 1997 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Augsburg 03.06.
262856 5:09,58 Rommel, Sophia 1998 TV Sontheim Vöhringen 24.05.
260212 5:10,64 Panzer, Amelie 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.05.
264944 5:13,93 Hering, Lisa-Marie 1998 LG Würm Athletik Augsburg 03.06.
260777 5:16,44 Puff, Katharina 1999 TuS Raubling Markt Schwaben 28.06.
264366 5:21,46 Hollerung, Lena 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 13.05.
263793 5:23,47 Brunner, Nadine 1998 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Regensburg 17.05.
264889 5:25,99 Stockhaus, Mathilda 1998 TSV Olching München 13.07.
259987 5:28,34 Friedrich, Sophia 1998 LG Region Landshut München 13.07.

266808 5:29,79 Stocker, Laura 1997 TV Geiselhöring Regensburg 17.05.
262635 5:30,50 Braumüller, Melanie 1997 Arnstorfer LG München 13.07.
256318 5:39,23 Weichselgartner, Daniela 1997 TSV Bad Endorf Ergoldsbach 10.05.
262321 5:39,43 Gahr, Verena 1998 LG Region Landshut Ergoldsbach 10.05.
263141 5:40,86 Loschko, Magdalena 1998 LG Aichach-Rehling Augsburg 03.06.
259714 5:42,49 Fenzl, Ramona 1998 LG Wolfstein Regensburg 17.05.
266419 5:44,54 Laemmler, Sonja 1998 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Schwandorf 03.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 9:20,40 Dietz, Maria 1996 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 9:20,40 Dietz, Maria 1996 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 12.05.2013

255477 10:00,07 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 LG Würm Athletik Wattenscheid 08.08.
256776 10:11,81 Zimmermann, Leandra 1997 TG Viktoria Augsburg Wattenscheid 08.08.
259487 10:42,43 Betz, Maja 1998 SC Ostheim/Rhön Neustadt/Waldnaab 01.08.
255217 10:54,72 Goestl, Lena 1997 LG Bayerwald München 31.05.
259887 10:55,00 Kindermann, Helena 1998 LG Wolfstein Regensburg 26.04.
262856 11:02,27 Rommel, Sophia 1998 TV Sontheim Regensburg 05.07.
257367 11:18,38 Hackl, Theresa 1997 LG Wolfstein Neustadt/Waldnaab 01.08.
266808 11:18,61 Stocker, Laura 1997 TV Geiselhöring München 12.07.
264158 11:51,24 Biedermann, Eva Milena 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt/Waldnaab 01.08.
254622 12:10,37 Mitterer, Franziska 1997 LG Chiemgau-Süd Karlsfeld 25.06.

268426 12:12,81 Bißle, Maresa 1997 TSV Oberammergau Markt Schwaben 28.06.
264889 12:25,52 Stockhaus, Mathilda 1998 TSV Olching Karlsfeld 25.06.
262635 12:27,43 Braumüller, Melanie 1997 Arnstorfer LG Passau 28.09.
262321 12:29,23 Gahr, Verena 1998 LG Region Landshut Plattling 01.06.
258942 12:33,9 Maurer, Sabrina 1997 Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim Prien 07.05.
263793 12:36,15 Brunner, Nadine 1998 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Regensburg 26.04.
263141 12:39,61 Loschko, Magdalena 1998 LG Aichach-Rehling Horgau 06.08.
258042 12:45,10 Holzmer, Lea Bibiana 1998 TSV Ismaning München 30.07.
261246 12:47,12 Musiol, Theresa 1998 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Baunach 25.04.
259714 13:37,37 Fenzl, Ramona 1998 LG Wolfstein Neustadt/Waldnaab 01.08.

265370 13:40,62 Erni, Flora 1998 TSV Illertissen Memmingen 03.05.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2013: 17:51,51 Reng, Franziska 1996 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 16:46,73 Lutz, Susi 1987 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 20.05.2004

255477 17:13,40 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 LG Würm Athletik Aichach 03.05.
264889 20:45,73 Stockhaus, Mathilda 1998 TSV Olching Karlsfeld 07.05.
258942 21:46,8 Maurer, Sabrina 1997 Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim Raubling 28.05.
265659 22:53,67 Bosch, Lea 1999 LG Bamberg Forchheim 09.05.
261621 24:32,88 Ziegler, Veronika 1998 VfR Burggrumbach Karlstadt 10.05.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2013: 36:36 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 -- LG Würm Athletik
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 35:56 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 -- LG Würm Athletik 5.06.2014

255477 35:56 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 LG Würm Athletik Wolfratshausen 05.06.
268486 40:52 Bertleff, Anja 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Roth 10.08.
259487 41:40 Betz, Maja 1998 SC Ostheim/Rhön Erding 28.09.
260636 43:27 Gundermann, Cosima 1999 LG Forchheim Amberg 06.04.
264609 44:11 Weber, Vanessa 1997 SV Walsdorf Scheßlitz 17.04.
264944 44:25 Hering, Lisa-Marie 1998 LG Würm Athletik München 31.12.
260047 44:47 Schraml, Julia 1999 DJK Weiden München 12.10.
268783 44:48 Dietl, Katharina 1997 DJK Weiden München 12.10.
266808 44:50 Stocker, Laura 1997 TV Geiselhöring Geiselhöring 27.04.
259727 45:41 Kapella, Simone 1999 Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim München 12.10.

266843 45:47 Sturm, Vanessa 1997 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Hohenstadt 26.04.
263793 46:58 Brunner, Nadine 1998 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Treuchtlingen 22.03.
254622 47:15 Mitterer, Franziska 1997 LG Chiemgau-Süd Trostberg 08.11.
267801 48:21 Neukam, Charlotte 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Roth 10.08.
261246 48:39 Musiol, Theresa 1998 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Kemmern 20.09.
260904 48:50 Raßmann, Nelly 1997 SV Germering München 31.12.
264366 48:53 Hollerung, Lena 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Hohenstadt 26.04.
261554 49:34 Schäll, Christine 1998 TSG 08 Roth Treuchtlingen 22.03.
258042 50:15 Holzmer, Lea Bibiana 1998 TSV Ismaning Unterschleißheim 12.04.
262593 50:21 Schweitzer, Hanna 1999 TSV Dinkelsbühl Dinkelsbühl 19.01.

257814 51:45 Hemauer, Lea 1998 TSV Vaterstetten Schweig 03.10.
263185 52:06 Rupp, Christiane 1997 TG Kitzingen Würzburg 13.04.
265497 53:59 Wölfel, Christina 1999 MTP Hersbruck Lauf 27.06.
100 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2013: 13,68 Winkler, Katharina 1996 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 13,42 Burghardt, Alexandra 1994 -- LAZ Inn 7.07.2011

255501 13,85 +1,2 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Regensburg 05.07.
257345 14,49 +0,0 Böhm, Alisa 1998 TSV Bad Endorf München 13.07.
256733 14,51 +0,2 Huber, Paulina 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 24.05.
260079 14,55 -0,0 Schottorf, Jessica 1997 TSV Bad Kissingen Hösbach 31.05.
259278 14,62 +0,8 Lamptey, Sophia 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.07.
254700 14,82 +0,2 Beck, Sophie 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 24.05.
257659 14,94 +0,1 Schellenberger, Kerstin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 05.07.
258280 15,03 +0,2 Klose, Katja 1998 TSV Peißenberg Aichach 22.06.
256855 15,22 +0,7 Schneider, Ramona 1997 LG Donau-Ries München 13.07.
257948 15,32 +0,1 Schröder, Lena 1998 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Regensburg 05.07.

259506 15,32 +0,0 Zimmerer, Nina 1998 LG Region Landshut München 13.07.
257629 15,33 +0,1 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Regensburg 05.07.
257796 15,38 +0,1 Gablik, Andrea 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Regensburg 05.07.
260789 15,41 -0,0 Dausacker, Nina 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hösbach 31.05.
260756 15,42 +0,1 Sterk, Jacqueline 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 31.05.
260378 15,46 +0,1 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Regensburg 05.07.
260441 15,51 +0,1 Frank, Corinna 1997 TSV Altenberg Regensburg 05.07.
255392 15,54 +0,8 Kirchner, Franziska 1997 Kirchheimer SC Regensburg 05.07.
257794 15,55 +0,1 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Regensburg 05.07.
259029 15,58 -0,1 Gröll, Laura 1998 LG Eckental Oberasbach 24.05.

259812 15,63 +0,1 Plank, Veronika 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 31.05.
255813 15,64 +0,7 Schmidts, Doreen 1997 LG Oberland München 13.07.
258688 15,95 +1,8 Gries, Katharina 1998 TSV Oberreitnau Götzis/AUT 14.06.
259982 16,01 +0,7 Schneider, Andrea 1997 LAZ Kreis Günzburg München 13.07.
259213 16,24 -0,3 Spinnler, Sandra 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hammelburg 20.09.
259252 16,26 +0,0 Balling, Tanja 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Oberasbach 24.05.
259469 16,29 -0,4 Schnellbacher, Lena 1999 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hammelburg 20.09.
259721 16,32 +0,8 Heilmann, Melina 1997 LG Hof München 13.07.
257637 16,38 -0,4 Stich, Sofia 1998 LG Oberland Ingolstadt 24.05.
260764 16,41 +1,5 Scharrer, Marlene 1998 LAV Hersbruck Oberasbach 24.05.

261589 16,45 +0,6 Bichler, Franziska 1998 TSV Wiggensbach Regensburg 05.07.
259542 16,48 +0,2 Friedrich, Viola 1997 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 22.06.
261590 16,51 +0,6 Knestel, Elena 1998 TSV Wiggensbach Regensburg 05.07.
257795 16,52 -0,4 Geiger, Elena 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 24.05.
259860 16,58 +0,0 Schmitt, Caroline 1998 LG Forchheim Ingolstadt 19.06.
256115 16,62 +0,0 Steininger, Katharina 1997 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 17.05.
258206 16,63 +0,7 Landthaler, Ramona 1998 LG Oberland München 13.07.
258914 16,64 +1,2 Maier, Maresa 1997 SV Steinheim Vöhringen 24.05.
257607 16,82 +0,7 Rieger, Maria 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Ingolstadt 24.05.
257779 16,86 -0,6 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Regensburg 05.07.

256722 16,89 -1,4 Liebert, Pauline 1998 TSV Vaterstetten Markt Schwaben 28.06.
259162 16,91 +0,7 Stütz, Laura 1998 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Ingolstadt 24.05.
266095 16,92 -0,9 Wittlinger, Julia 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 24.05.
258459 16,93 +0,6 Hoehn, Maria 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Hebertshausen 10.05.
255887 16,97 -0,4 Ritt, Sonja 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 24.05.
260312 16,99 +0,8 Zillober, Isabella 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Regensburg 05.07.
259509 17,09 +0,0 Rewitzer, Teresa 1997 DJK Weiden Mainz 07.06.
257778 17,12 -0,6 Schaible, Hannah Eliza 1998 FC Aschheim Regensburg 05.07.
261502 17,14 +0,0 Knierim, Julia 1998 LG Erlangen Ingolstadt 19.06.
257183 17,16 +0,4 Brünig, Michelle 1997 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Wasserburg 01.05.

256318 17,16 +0,4 Weichselgartner, Daniela 1997 TSV Bad Endorf Wasserburg 01.05.
262146 17,23 -0,4 Klar, Lisa 1998 LG Region Landshut Ingolstadt 24.05.
261467 17,28 +0,4 Mühlberger, Tamara Louisa 1998 TSG Füssen Vöhringen 24.05.
259089 17,37 -0,9 Reusch, Sabrina 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 24.05.
262617 17,42 +1,6 Tapprich, Lara 1998 TSV Katzwang 05 Oberasbach 24.05.
259091 17,44 +0,2 Rixgens, Felicitas 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 24.05.
257825 17,45 +0,0 Hangen, Friederike 1998 TSV Vaterstetten Ingolstadt 24.05.
256538 17,47 -0,9 Höcketstaller, Elisabeth 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 24.05.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2013: 62,62 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 -- TSV Königsbrunn
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 58,88 Kohlmann, Fabienne 1989 -- LG Karlstadt 6.07.2005

259811 63,27 Miorin, Luisa 1997 SC Vöhringen Wattenscheid 09.08.
261547 65,74 Sopper, Isabella 1997 LG Eckental München 13.07.
256483 65,97 Heiss, Vivian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.07.
258914 66,88 Maier, Maresa 1997 SV Steinheim Götzis/0507 03.05.
256821 67,24 Baumann, Marina 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Waldkraiburg 06.06.
264944 68,94 Hering, Lisa-Marie 1998 LG Würm Athletik Markt Schwaben 28.06.
260160 69,21 Hartmann, Franziska 1998 LG Westallgäu Regensburg 05.07.
257469 69,58 Popp, Aliena 1997 LG Westallgäu München 31.05.
256732 70,96 Nowosad, Lisa 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 03.05.
260234 71,43 Meier, Katharina 1998 Skivereinigung Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.

260077 71,95 Humpert, Lynn 1997 TSV Bad Kissingen München 13.07.
260055 72,16 Lämmle, Hanna 1997 LG Erlangen Erlangen 25.06.
259982 72,88 Schneider, Andrea 1997 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 25.05.
1500 m Hindernis 0.762m
Bestl. 2013: 5:06,70 Neiswirth, Julia 1996 -- SG Siemens Amberg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 4:48,67 Lutz, Susi 1987 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 5.06.2004

255477 5:02,92 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 05.07.
264944 5:24,25 Hering, Lisa-Marie 1998 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 05.07.
256776 5:28,21 Zimmermann, Leandra 1997 TG Viktoria Augsburg Ingolstadt 19.06.
257367 5:32,74 Hackl, Theresa 1997 LG Wolfstein Gilching 01.05.
264853 5:53,90 Faber, Franziska 1998 LAV Neustadt Regensburg 05.07.
260160 6:13,64 Hartmann, Franziska 1998 LG Westallgäu Ingolstadt 19.06.
259714 6:18,87 Fenzl, Ramona 1998 LG Wolfstein Gilching 01.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2013: 49,31 LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 46,82 LAG Mittlere Isar 28.07.1989

49,31 LG Würm Athletik Markt Schwaben 28.06.
263931 Leitz, Theresa (1998); 260903 Kienzler, Assunta (1998)
262294 Ortner, Sonia (1999); 258640 Leipold, Linda (1998)
50,03 StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor München 12.07.
265164 Hies, Emma (1999); 260756 Sterk, Jacqueline (1998)
257902 Gantschir, Daniela (1997); 257905 Leitner, Elisa (1997)
50,05 LAC Quelle Fürth Wattenscheid 09.08.
261353 Alt, Nika (1998); 258721 Mühlfeld, Eva-Maria (1997)
257659 Schellenberger, Kerstin (1997); 261057 Blanck, Michaela (1999)
50,22 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Markt Schwaben 28.06.
257794 Röttger, Isabel (1998); 255501 Windmaier, Johanna (1997)
257795 Geiger, Elena (1998); 257796 Gablik, Andrea (1998)
50,74 TSV Schwabmünchen Vöhringen 24.05.
262227 Hornung, Theresa (1998); 263381 Rost, Katharina (1998)
260379 Saule, Franziska (1997); 260378 Stuhler, Julia (1997)
50,79 LG Region Landshut Ergoldsbach 10.05.
259671 Wittek, Anna (1997); 256115 Steininger, Katharina (1997)
259079 Weinzierl, Lisa (1997); 259506 Zimmerer, Nina (1998)
50,91 TSV Schleißheim München 12.07.
261000 Hartel, Lea (1999); 257629 Sasse, Katharina (1998)
256054 Golik, Annalena (1997); 261039 Höll, Julia (1999)
50,96 TG Kitzingen Regensburg 05.07.
262177 Staudt, Larah (1998); 260941 Klingert, Maresa (1997)
262175 Borchard, Eva (1998); 258002 Moser, Luisa (1997)
51,07 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 28.06.
258137 Bachmayr, Sophia (1998); 260337 Wagner, Rebecca (1998)
256649 Schwalb, Helen (1997); 259399 Menke, Stephanie (1999)
51,09 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 03.05.
258105 Lehmann, Aileen (1998); 258107 Pagliarini, Elena (1998)
259278 Lamptey, Sophia (1998); 258108 Pazarkaya, Elanur (1998)

51,19 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr München 12.07.
261654 Marras, Chiara (1999); 263268 Riedmann, Pauline (2000)
260789 Dausacker, Nina (1998); 266949 Gebauer, Marla (2000)
51,19 TSV Bad Kissingen München 12.07.
260531 Schröter, Lena (1997); 260079 Schottorf, Jessica (1997)
265865 Winbeck, Melanie (1999); 260077 Humpert, Lynn (1997)
51,29 TSV Münnerstadt München 12.07.
260407 Warthemann, Leonie (1997); 261858 Adam, Deborah (1999)
263642 Ruck, Luisa (1999); 263104 Zeitz, Luisa (1999)
51,62 LAZ Kreis Würzburg München 12.07.
261963 Nees, Lena (2000); 263028 Hofmann, Angelika (1998)
259252 Balling, Tanja (1997); 260312 Zillober, Isabella (1997)
51,66 TSV Vaterstetten Markt Schwaben 28.06.
257812 Fauth, Luisa (1998); 257825 Hangen, Friederike (1998)
258253 Dima, Marie-Christine (1998); 256722 Liebert, Pauline (1998)
51,97 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hösbach 31.05.
257396 Keller, Melina (1998); 257948 Schröder, Lena (1998)
266773 Mauer, Lena (1997); 264074 Pschorn, Hannah (1997)
52,26 FC Aschheim Markt Schwaben 28.06.
257778 Schaible, Hannah Eliza (1998); 259751 Gasser, Hannah (1999)
257781 Löhle, Larissa (1998); 257779 Schug, Anna-Katharina (1998)
52,32 TSV Peißenberg Germering 03.05.
259019 Ebentheuer, Ronja (1998); 260781 Vogl, Katharina (1999)
259021 Schießl, Simone (1998); 258280 Klose, Katja (1998)
52,61 LG Forchheim Bamberg 31.05.
261646 Erdmann, Julia (1998); 257892 Mühlböck, Theresa (1997)
259860 Schmitt, Caroline (1998); 262064 Schmidtscheck, Johanna (1999)
52,87 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Stockstadt 13.05.
257271 Lang, Melissa (1997); 261270 Matthaei, Anna-Maria (1998)
259225 Patalong, Hannah (1998); 259213 Spinnler, Sandra (1998)

52,90 LG Kreis Ansbach München 12.07.
259305 Brettschneider, Saskia (1998); 260151 Edelmann, Lilli (1998)
259308 Leder, Jana (1998); 257634 Boß, Natalie (1997)
52,92 StG Wiggensbach I München 12.07.
261589 Bichler, Franziska (1998); 261590 Knestel, Elena (1998)
257374 Klos, Johanna (1998); 261591 Sapienza, Anna (2000)
52,93 LAV Neustadt Bamberg 31.05.
264853 Faber, Franziska (1998); 259878 Kühnel, Isabell (1998)
259879 Kühnel, Annika (1998); 261429 Bauer, Lea (1999)
53,08 LG Bamberg I Bamberg 31.05.
266207 Ilmberger, Sarah (1998); 259845 Kammerer, Lena (1997)
261674 Kropf, Ann-Christin (1998); 261685 Loch, Mona (1999)
53,14 LG Bamberg II Bamberg 31.05.
264816 Ertl, Luisa (1997); 263584 Genz, Anna-Lena (1998)
259843 Eberwein, Bettina (1997); 259523 Arras, Hanna (1997)
53,42 StG Bayerwald Bogen 28.06.
263547 Kilian, Alena (1999); 263705 Gierl, Lisa (1999)
260871 Pfeffer, Raffaela (1998); 258864 Tetek, Lisa (1998)
53,63 LG Oberland Markt Schwaben 28.06.
262587 Wirkert, Laura (2000); 258206 Landthaler, Ramona (1998)
255939 Landthaler, Maria (1997); 257637 Stich, Sofia (1998)
53,77 LG Erlangen Erlangen 13.05.
261503 Wendler, Martina (1998); 261502 Knierim, Julia (1998)
261644 Belz, Annika (1998); 260055 Lämmle, Hanna (1997)
53,93 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 26.07.
268063 Zinser, Carolin (1998); 259542 Friedrich, Viola (1997)
268590 Meinke, Pia (1997); 267868 Mayr, Beatrix (1998)
53,95 LG Nürnberg Wendelstein 27.07.
266020 Beschanow, Sarina (1998); 266019 Meyer, Julia (1998)
266051 Critelli, Sabrina (1997); 266018 Junge, Franziska (1998)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 4:02,46 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß 5.05.2012

4:21,42 LG Erlangen Hirschaid 29.07.
260055 Lämmle, Hanna (1997); 261644 Belz, Annika (1998)
261503 Wendler, Martina (1998); 261502 Knierim, Julia (1998)
4:34,34 LG Bamberg I Hirschaid 29.07.
265240 Lopatina, Karyna (1998); 265658 Lopatina, Krystyna (1998)
265659 Bosch, Lea (1999); 259523 Arras, Hanna (1997)
4:34,74 LG Bamberg II Hirschaid 29.07.
263584 Genz, Anna-Lena (1998); 266896 Brunner, Anna (1999)
261690 Rothlauf, Sophia (1998); 264816 Ertl, Luisa (1997)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestl. 2013: 7:04,76 LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 6:46,15 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 28.07.2007

7:13,65 LG Wolfstein Fürth 29.05.
256764 Achatz, Michaela (1998); 259887 Kindermann, Helena (1998)
257367 Hackl, Theresa (1997)
7:39,80 LG Westallgäu Fürth 29.05.
261347 Popp, Melina (1999); 257469 Popp, Aliena (1997)
260160 Hartmann, Franziska (1998)
7:41,2 LG Eckental Erlangen 09.05.
262802 Lehneis, Hannah (2000); 259973 Clemens, Lea (1999)
261547 Sopper, Isabella (1997)
7:50,18 LG Würm Athletik Fürth 29.05.
264944 Hering, Lisa-Marie (1998); 260688 Flack, Maria (1999)
265613 Frühauf, Hanna (2000)
7:54,53 SV Germering Gröbenzell 03.06.
268246 Unterreithmeier, Franziska (2000); 261898 Fuchs, Annika (1998)
260904 Raßmann, Nelly (1997)
7:59,2 LG Erlangen Erlangen 09.05.
261502 Knierim, Julia (1998); 261644 Belz, Annika (1998)
260055 Lämmle, Hanna (1997)
7:59,84 StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor Fürth 29.05.
257905 Leitner, Elisa (1997); 263285 Sachsenhauser, Sophie (2000)
263384 Schmitt, Lena (1999)
8:06,06 LG Bamberg Fürth 29.05.
265240 Lopatina, Karyna (1998); 265658 Lopatina, Krystyna (1998)
266896 Brunner, Anna (1999)
8:08,42 FTSV Straubing Hauzenberg 06.07.
265758 Rösner, Verena (1998); 265756 Hurt, Kathrin (1998)
263812 Schön, Sophia (1999)
8:20,71 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Stockstadt 13.05.
263005 Krelina, Laura (1997); 257271 Lang, Melissa (1997)
263006 Siegmund, Paula (1998)

8:40,34 Arnstorfer LG Hauzenberg 06.07.
262636 Straubinger, Greta (1999); 264742 Lechner, Johanna (1999)
262635 Braumüller, Melanie (1997)
8:41,36 TV Zeil Fürth 29.05.
267804 Hegler, Clara (1998); 259990 Dölker, Zoe (1999)
261837 Beierlieb, Alina (1999)
3000 m Bahngehen
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 14:34,72 Warz, Renate 1967 -- LG Mainburg-Niederaichbach 30.06.1984

258384 16:39,82 Wax, Katharina 1998 SpVgg Niederaichbach Wattenscheid 08.08.
5km Str.Gehen
Bestl. 2013: 32:54 Wax, Katharina 1998 -- SpVgg Niederaichbach
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 24:29 Warz, Renate 1967 -- LG Mainburg-Niederaichbach 30.09.1984

258384 28:02 Wax, Katharina 1998 SpVgg Niederaichbach Naumburg 18.05.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2013: 1,76 Winkler, Katharina 1996 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 1,85 Skotnik, Melanie 1983 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 27.06.1999

259029 1,76 Gröll, Laura 1998 LG Eckental Brixen/ITA 08.06.
254700 1,74 Beck, Sophie 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Wattenscheid 09.08.
255813 1,69 Schmidts, Doreen 1997 LG Oberland Regensburg 05.07.
260756 1,68 Sterk, Jacqueline 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 31.05.
256733 1,68 Huber, Paulina 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 15.07.
259509 1,66 Rewitzer, Teresa 1997 DJK Weiden Mainz 07.06.
255887 1,64 Ritt, Sonja 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 24.05.
258280 1,64 Klose, Katja 1998 TSV Peißenberg Markt Schwaben 28.06.
258002 1,64 Moser, Luisa 1997 TG Kitzingen München 13.07.
257794 1,63 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ergoldsbach 10.05.

257659 1,63 Schellenberger, Kerstin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 05.07.
257629 1,63 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Regensburg 05.07.
260764 1,63 Scharrer, Marlene 1998 LAV Hersbruck Wendelstein 27.07.
257345 1,63 Böhm, Alisa 1998 TSV Bad Endorf Bernhausen 30.08.
259886 1,61 Heindl, Lena 1998 TV Hauzenberg München 13.07.
255501 1,61 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 28.09.
258206 1,60 Landthaler, Ramona 1998 LG Oberland Ingolstadt 24.05.
260079 1,60 Schottorf, Jessica 1997 TSV Bad Kissingen Hösbach 31.05.
259210 1,59 Kempter, Klara 1998 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Vöhringen 24.05.
262146 1,59 Klar, Lisa 1998 LG Region Landshut Plattling 01.06.

257778 1,58 Schaible, Hannah Eliza 1998 FC Aschheim Markt Schwaben 28.06.
259812 1,57 Plank, Veronika 1998 SWC Regensburg Ergoldsbach 10.05.
260789 1,57 Dausacker, Nina 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hösbach 31.05.
256855 1,56 Schneider, Ramona 1997 LG Donau-Ries Ingolstadt 24.05.
259128 1,55 Beißer, Ann-Katrin 1997 TSV Dinkelsbühl Dinkelsbühl 25.06.
261415 1,54 Rannetsperger, Linda 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
259213 1,54 Spinnler, Sandra 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 03.05.
258688 1,54 Gries, Katharina 1998 TSV Oberreitnau Regensburg 05.07.
258584 1,53 Wimmer, Celina 1998 1. FC Passau Plattling 01.06.
258684 1,53 Heimpel, Andrea 1997 TSV Oberreitnau Götzis/AUT 14.06.

256722 1,53 Liebert, Pauline 1998 TSV Vaterstetten München 13.07.
257273 1,52 Tuchscherer, Antonia 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Karlstadt 10.05.
257609 1,52 Schöllhorn, Hannah 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Gersthofen 17.05.
260378 1,52 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Gersthofen 17.05.
263223 1,51 Bachmann, Carolin 1998 LG Fichtelgebirge Ergoldsbach 10.05.
258860 1,51 Ullrich, Sandra 1998 LG Haßberge Hösbach 31.05.
255392 1,51 Kirchner, Franziska 1997 Kirchheimer SC Regensburg 05.07.
260194 1,51 Hertel, Franziska 1998 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 05.07.
257948 1,51 Schröder, Lena 1998 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Regensburg 05.07.
257796 1,51 Gablik, Andrea 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Regensburg 05.07.

261590 1,51 Knestel, Elena 1998 TSV Wiggensbach Regensburg 05.07.
257607 1,51 Rieger, Maria 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Regensburg 26.07.
261589 1,50 Bichler, Franziska 1998 TSV Wiggensbach Salem 10.05.
255749 1,50 Baumann, Nadja 1997 TSV Vaterstetten Germering 19.07.
256746 1,49 Nowak, Stefanie 1997 TSV Ismaning Germering 03.05.
259020 1,49 Schiebel, Fiona 1998 TSV Peißenberg Markt Schwaben 28.06.
255907 1,49 Krempl, Maria 1997 LAZ Inn Bad Endorf 26.07.
257637 1,48 Stich, Sofia 1998 LG Oberland Vilsbiburg 01.05.
264809 1,48 Meßner, Judith 1997 TV Eggenfelden Vilsbiburg 01.05.
259021 1,48 Schießl, Simone 1998 TSV Peißenberg Ingolstadt 24.05.

259091 1,48 Rixgens, Felicitas 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 24.05.
266095 1,48 Wittlinger, Julia 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 24.05.
259089 1,48 Reusch, Sabrina 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 24.05.
261502 1,48 Knierim, Julia 1998 LG Erlangen Regensburg 05.07.
263204 1,48 Grünauer, Ines 1998 TSV Altenberg Regensburg 05.07.
257779 1,48 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Regensburg 05.07.
259671 1,48 Wittek, Anna 1997 LG Region Landshut Ingolstadt 15.07.
255849 1,48 Gröll, Carina 1997 LG Eckental Wendelstein 27.07.
259252 1,47 Balling, Tanja 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Oberasbach 24.05.
259922 1,47 Hertle, Lena 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 24.05.

261270 1,46 Matthaei, Anna-Maria 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 03.05.
257764 1,46 Schwaiger, Luisa 1997 LAV Neustadt Sonneberg 22.06.
257857 1,46 Eickmeyer, Hannah 1997 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Bogen 28.06.
260077 1,46 Humpert, Lynn 1997 TSV Bad Kissingen Rottershausen 20.07.
260206 1,46 Mittenentzwei, Johanna 1998 TSG 08 Roth Neuendettelsau 23.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2013: 3,35 Sitte, Mona 1996 -- TSV Gräfelfing
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 4,31 Götz, Monika 1981 -- LAZ Kreis Würzburg 9.05.1998

260153 3,40 Treffehn, Anika 1997 TV 1848 Schwabach Gräfelfing 31.05.
259812 3,40 Plank, Veronika 1998 SWC Regensburg München 13.07.
256318 3,20 Weichselgartner, Daniela 1997 TSV Bad Endorf München 13.07.
259721 3,10 Heilmann, Melina 1997 LG Hof Gräfelfing 31.05.
259917 3,00 Luckner, Pia 1997 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Regensburg 05.07.
259919 2,90 Bermeitinger, Julia 1997 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Gersthofen 17.05.
257825 2,90 Hangen, Friederike 1998 TSV Vaterstetten Gräfelfing 21.06.
261009 2,90 Krieger, Marie 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Höchberg 03.10.
255749 2,85 Baumann, Nadja 1997 TSV Vaterstetten Germering 19.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2013: 5,78 Winkler, Katharina 1996 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 6,30 Nusko, Helga 1965 -- USC München 15.05.1982

260756 6,03 +1,4 Sterk, Jacqueline 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.07.
255501 5,78 +0,0 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Aichach 26.07.
257659 5,69 +0,0 Schellenberger, Kerstin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Brixen/ITA 08.06.
254700 5,56 -0,1 Beck, Sophie 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 25.06.
257629 5,46 -0,3 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Ingolstadt 19.06.
259213 5,41 +0,1 Spinnler, Sandra 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 31.05.
260378 5,40 -0,4 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Gersthofen 17.05.
258107 5,35 -0,9 Pagliarini, Elena 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 17.05.
259029 5,32 -0,2 Gröll, Laura 1998 LG Eckental München 13.07.
258280 5,29 -0,1 Klose, Katja 1998 TSV Peißenberg Aichach 22.06.

255849 5,29 -0,3 Gröll, Carina 1997 LG Eckental Wendelstein 27.07.
260079 5,20 +0,0 Schottorf, Jessica 1997 TSV Bad Kissingen Hösbach 31.05.
257909 5,17 +0,0 Kraus, Isabel 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Wendelstein 27.07.
256627 5,16 -1,3 Wimmer, Sarah 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth München 25.06.
256733 5,14 +0,8 Huber, Paulina 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 03.05.
257796 5,14 -0,3 Gablik, Andrea 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Markt Schwaben 28.06.
268271 5,12 -1,4 Fehm, Katrin 1998 SG Siemens Amberg Ingolstadt 19.06.
257345 5,11 -0,1 Böhm, Alisa 1998 TSV Bad Endorf Markt Schwaben 28.06.
260903 5,10 -0,3 Kienzler, Assunta 1998 LG Würm Athletik Markt Schwaben 28.06.
257637 5,09 -1,6 Stich, Sofia 1998 LG Oberland Regensburg 17.05.

257948 5,08 +0,4 Schröder, Lena 1998 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hösbach 31.05.
261868 5,08 -2,0 Scheidhammer, Nina 1998 LG Allgäu/Kempten Aichach 26.07.
260715 5,07 -1,5 Dietze, Sonja 1998 TSV Friedberg Aichach 26.07.
260441 5,07 -0,9 Frank, Corinna 1997 TSV Altenberg Wendelstein 27.07.
259162 5,05 +0,3 Stütz, Laura 1998 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Eggenfelden 26.07.
259886 5,04 +0,0 Heindl, Lena 1998 TV Hauzenberg Hauzenberg 06.07.
261547 5,04 -1,8 Sopper, Isabella 1997 LG Eckental Wendelstein 27.07.
257795 5,03 -1,1 Geiger, Elena 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Regensburg 17.05.
262175 5,02 +0,7 Borchard, Eva 1998 TG Kitzingen Eckental 03.05.
258688 5,01 +0,5 Gries, Katharina 1998 TSV Oberreitnau Lindenberg 28.06.

255813 5,01 +0,0 Schmidts, Doreen 1997 LG Oberland Regensburg 06.07.
260789 4,98 +0,3 Dausacker, Nina 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hösbach 31.05.
259021 4,98 -1,2 Schießl, Simone 1998 TSV Peißenberg Aichach 22.06.
257607 4,98 -0,9 Rieger, Maria 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 22.06.
261589 4,97 -0,2 Bichler, Franziska 1998 TSV Wiggensbach Regensburg 06.07.
259860 4,95 +0,0 Schmitt, Caroline 1998 LG Forchheim Eschenbach 01.05.
258002 4,95 +0,8 Moser, Luisa 1997 TG Kitzingen Hösbach 31.05.
259919 4,95 -0,0 Bermeitinger, Julia 1997 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Augsburg 03.06.
255592 4,93 -1,3 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Germering 03.05.
259775 4,93 +0,0 Schröppel, Sina 1998 TSG 08 Roth Roth 17.05.

257905 4,93 -0,7 Leitner, Elisa 1997 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 31.05.
255907 4,93 +0,0 Krempl, Maria 1997 LAZ Inn Regensburg 06.07.
258332 4,92 +0,0 Richter, Antonia 1998 SV Zuchering Langquaid 09.05.
257609 4,92 -0,0 Schöllhorn, Hannah 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Gersthofen 17.05.
259812 4,91 +0,0 Plank, Veronika 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 31.05.
260483 4,89 +0,0 Jelinek, Celina 1998 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Erding 29.05.
263006 4,89 +0,7 Siegmund, Paula 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 31.05.
257794 4,88 -0,1 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
266095 4,88 +0,9 Wittlinger, Julia 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 25.05.
264816 4,88 -0,5 Ertl, Luisa 1997 LG Bamberg Bamberg 31.05.

260850 4,88 -0,2 Dunkel, Jessica 1997 TV Dingolfing Plattling 01.06.
257374 4,87 +0,4 Klos, Johanna 1998 TSV Wiggensbach Vöhringen 24.05.
255887 4,86 +1,2 Ritt, Sonja 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 25.05.
260941 4,86 +0,1 Klingert, Maresa 1997 TG Kitzingen Hösbach 31.05.
259267 4,85 -1,2 Miljevic, Ana-Maria 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 19.06.
261590 4,85 +0,1 Knestel, Elena 1998 TSV Wiggensbach Regensburg 06.07.
255392 4,84 +0,0 Kirchner, Franziska 1997 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 20.09.
261415 4,83 +0,0 Rannetsperger, Linda 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
261502 4,83 -1,4 Knierim, Julia 1998 LG Erlangen Wendelstein 27.07.
261503 4,81 -1,3 Wendler, Martina 1998 LG Erlangen Wendelstein 27.07.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2013: 11,68 Bernardo, Jessica 1996 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 12,83 Schreck, Katharina 1987 -- TS 1861 Herzogenaurach 2.07.2004

255501 12,36 +0,4 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Regensburg 05.07.
255592 12,35 +0,9 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 12.07.
256627 10,99 +0,3 Wimmer, Sarah 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 01.07.
259267 10,93 -0,1 Miljevic, Ana-Maria 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Fürth 01.07.
258002 10,85 +1,2 Moser, Luisa 1997 TG Kitzingen München 12.07.
257909 10,75 +0,1 Kraus, Isabel 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Ellwangen 31.05.
262175 10,68 +1,7 Borchard, Eva 1998 TG Kitzingen Ingolstadt 24.05.
261590 10,54 +0,0 Knestel, Elena 1998 TSV Wiggensbach Vöhringen 24.05.
259917 10,40 +0,7 Luckner, Pia 1997 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal München 12.07.
259982 10,30 +0,0 Schneider, Andrea 1997 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Vöhringen 24.05.

262177 10,27 +0,2 Staudt, Larah 1998 TG Kitzingen Hösbach 01.06.
259919 10,09 +0,0 Bermeitinger, Julia 1997 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal München 12.07.
259812 9,96 +0,4 Plank, Veronika 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 31.05.
259813 9,87 -0,6 Pegoretti, Caroline 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 31.05.
259210 9,86 -0,4 Kempter, Klara 1998 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Vöhringen 24.05.
257397 9,80 +0,0 Zeller, Rica 1998 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg München 12.07.
260483 9,54 +0,0 Jelinek, Celina 1998 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen/Ilm 27.09.
257374 9,52 -0,8 Klos, Johanna 1998 TSV Wiggensbach Vöhringen 19.06.
259843 9,47 +0,0 Eberwein, Bettina 1997 LG Bamberg Bamberg 31.05.
262807 9,20 +0,5 Wölfel, Theresa 1998 TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld Bamberg 31.05.

257902 9,16 +0,0 Gantschir, Daniela 1997 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 31.05.
259845 9,11 +0,5 Kammerer, Lena 1997 LG Bamberg Bamberg 31.05.
266468 9,08 +0,0 Jürgens, Anneke 1997 TSV Kranzegg Vöhringen 24.05.
264109 9,08 +0,5 Fütterer, Julia 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Regensburg 31.05.
261761 8,90 +0,2 Hepp, Sarah 1998 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 31.05.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2013: 15,23 Renner, Laura 1996 -- TV Altötting
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 16,63 Kohlhund, Daniela 1972 -- TSV 1880 Starnberg 22.07.1989

255392 13,34 Kirchner, Franziska 1997 Kirchheimer SC Ingolstadt 24.05.
257888 13,29 Zimmer, Rebecca 1997 LG Bamberg Schönwald 06.09.
257013 12,96 Rieger, Anne 1997 TSV Bad Endorf München 13.07.
257607 12,75 Rieger, Maria 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Ingolstadt 24.05.
261691 12,74 Holzner, Christina 1998 LG Bamberg München 13.07.
256103 12,69 Schneider, Michelle 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 28.06.
268462 12,34 Lehmann, Nela 1997 DJK Friedberg Markt Schwaben 28.06.
257659 12,15 Schellenberger, Kerstin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 24.05.
254700 12,15 Beck, Sophie 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 15.07.
258636 12,06 Stumböck, Christina 1998 LG Oberland Markt Schwaben 28.06.

260151 11,95 Edelmann, Lilli 1998 TSV 1860 Ansbach Wendelstein 27.07.
257825 11,91 Hangen, Friederike 1998 TSV Vaterstetten München 13.07.
263768 11,87 Lippl, Beatrice Daniel 1997 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Ingolstadt 15.07.
255813 11,76 Schmidts, Doreen 1997 LG Oberland Regensburg 05.07.
259020 11,75 Schiebel, Fiona 1998 TSV Peißenberg Markt Schwaben 28.06.
259763 11,58 Mueller, Stephanie 1998 TV Büchenbach Wendelstein 27.07.
259214 11,56 Mönius, Alina 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Markt Schwaben 28.06.
255592 11,51 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Zuchering 11.10.
257610 11,49 Wiedemann, Jana 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Vöhringen 24.05.
260378 11,48 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Bernhausen 30.08.

255849 11,32 Gröll, Carina 1997 LG Eckental Schwarzenbruck 22.06.
257397 11,18 Zeller, Rica 1998 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Elsenfeld 06.06.
256939 11,09 Koncar, Tamara 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 12.04.
255501 11,08 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 24.05.
259878 11,05 Kühnel, Isabell 1998 LAV Neustadt Forchheim 24.05.
257909 10,99 Kraus, Isabel 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Wendelstein 27.07.
257629 10,97 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Bernhausen 30.08.
258456 10,95 Limmer, Isabella 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Zorneding 26.04.
264416 10,88 Pöhnl, Sarah 1998 ATS Kulmbach Bamberg 31.05.
256855 10,87 Schneider, Ramona 1997 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 21.09.

259213 10,78 Spinnler, Sandra 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 31.05.
257794 10,76 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Regensburg 05.07.
257637 10,75 Stich, Sofia 1998 LG Oberland Markt Schwaben 28.06.
259879 10,72 Kühnel, Annika 1998 LAV Neustadt Forchheim 24.05.
262359 10,69 Bräutigam, Veronika 1998 SC Eschenbach Weiden 05.07.
258688 10,63 Gries, Katharina 1998 TSV Oberreitnau Götzis/AUT 14.06.
264267 10,62 Laudenbach, Sara Johanna 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
259000 10,50 Niebauer, Sophie 1997 SV Lohhof Freising 05.10.
255602 10,49 Riedel, Hannah 1997 SpVgg Hebertshausen Hebertshausen 10.05.
260312 10,46 Zillober, Isabella 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 31.05.

259029 10,42 Gröll, Laura 1998 LG Eckental Schwarzenbruck 22.06.
261674 10,36 Kropf, Ann-Christin 1998 LG Bamberg Forchheim 24.05.
257764 10,36 Schwaiger, Luisa 1997 LAV Neustadt Sonneberg