Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband
Bayerische Jugend-Bestenliste 2015 Stand: 6.12.2015

Männliche Jugend U20
Männliche Jugend U18
Weibliche Jugend U20
Weibliche Jugend U18

Männliche Jugend U20
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 10,57 Aubry, Lucien 1995 -- LG Erlangen
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 10,39 Blum, Christian 1987 -- LAC Quelle Fü/Mü 1.07.2006

257308 10,59 +0,6 Straub, Felix 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Markt Schwaben 11.07.
253726 10,62 +0,0 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Markt Schwaben 11.07.
256862 10,67 +0,0 Grieger, Max 1997 1. FC Passau Markt Schwaben 11.07.
266245 10,72 +0,0 Schmidt, Alexander 1996 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Markt Schwaben 11.07.
260039 10,76 +0,6 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Markt Schwaben 11.07.
257348 10,94 +1,4 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 06.06.
253638 10,96 +1,4 Troßmann, Daniel 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 06.06.
266496 10,98 +0,6 Frankl, Luis 1997 TSV Oberhaching Markt Schwaben 11.07.
261026 10,98 +0,6 Schuh, Alexander 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Markt Schwaben 11.07.
265899 11,00 +0,9 Mittermeier, Felix 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 16.05.

263807 11,05 -0,3 Finsterwalder, Phillip 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Ingolstadt 27.06.
259570 11,07 +1,3 Kammler, Fabio 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Weinheim 30.05.
252182 11,08 +1,3 Walter, Laurin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Weinheim 30.05.
262518 11,09 +1,9 Rist, Constantin 1996 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen München 13.06.
258024 11,12 +1,5 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Forchheim 13.06.
259499 11,14 +1,5 Leibbrand, Florian 1997 LG Bamberg Forchheim 13.06.
254866 11,14 +1,8 Mader, Daniel 1996 TSV Ipsheim Jena 31.07.
262077 11,16 +0,0 Boruth, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 11.07.
257805 11,18 +0,0 Jahreiß, Christoph 1996 LG Hof Markt Schwaben 11.07.
259577 11,24 +0,0 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Markt Schwaben 11.07.

257951 11,28 +0,3 Ott, Lars 1996 SC Vöhringen Ingolstadt 27.06.
269014 11,30 +0,8 Zehntner, Luca 1997 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 06.06.
257275 11,32 +0,5 Spinnler, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hammelburg 26.09.
259724 11,34 +0,7 Ritter, Lars 1997 LG Hof Forchheim 13.06.
258935 11,34 +0,6 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
265172 11,39 +0,8 Kraft, Jochen 1996 TSV 1860 Ansbach Ellwangen 23.05.
254462 11,39 +0,8 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München Regensburg 06.06.
261013 11,40 +0,6 Rheinwald, Sebastian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Pfungstadt 03.06.
257904 11,40 -0,1 Mueller, Fabian 1997 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 06.06.
255977 11,42 +1,5 Knaus, Nikolas 1996 TS Lichtenfels Forchheim 13.06.

257806 11,44 +1,5 Rubner, Soeren 1996 LG Hof Forchheim 13.06.
256912 11,44 Löffelmann, Christopher 1997 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Schweinfurt 27.09.
255193 11,46 +0,1 Eichler, Thomas 1996 SV Putzbrunn München 25.04.
256441 11,47 -0,1 Meurer, Jan-Philipp 1997 TSV Oberreitnau Friedberg 14.06.
255899 11,47 -0,2 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Markt Schwaben 11.07.
260645 11,48 +0,8 Zillner, Jonas 1997 TV Hauzenberg Pocking 18.07.
255806 11,50 +0,5 Ebert, Séan 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 16.05.
261829 11,52 -0,7 Pongratz, Daniel 1997 LG Region Landshut Markt Schwaben 11.07.
255854 11,55 +0,6 Laib, Marius 1997 LG Eckental Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
259298 11,56 +0,6 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.

268454 11,59 +1,9 Elsen, Ludwig 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.06.
260384 11,61 +2,0 Miethaner, Simon 1997 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 06.06.
258316 11,61 +0,7 Krumm, Lukas 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Dornbirn/AUT 04.07.
254351 11,62 +0,0 Brouwer, Felix 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar München 22.07.
259642 11,67 -0,1 Fleischer, Marcel 1996 TSV 1860 München Wasserburg 01.05.
255561 11,68 +0,1 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Bad Kissingen 09.05.
260846 11,70 +1,5 Emrich, Felix 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 06.06.
265824 11,71 +1,5 Blaha, Christian 1997 LG Landkreis Kelheim Regensburg 06.06.
254230 11,71 -0,1 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 06.06.
257617 11,72 +0,4 Bauer, Raphael 1996 DJK Friedberg Königsbrunn 02.05.

268387 11,72 -0,3 Mand, Manuel 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 22.07.
257893 11,75 +0,1 Springwald, Marcel 1997 LG Forchheim Eschenbach 01.05.
254991 11,75 +0,0 Gasser, Lucas 1996 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 16.05.
254851 11,75 +0,0 Schwarzbach, Maximilian 1996 SV Germering München 22.07.
256178 11,79 -0,1 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Dachau 15.08.
261375 11,80 +1,5 Seehorsch, Vincent 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 06.06.
257790 11,80 +0,8 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Pocking 18.07.
265700 11,81 +0,5 Day, Corey 1997 LG Erlangen Eckental 25.04.
254488 11,82 -0,1 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Dachau 15.08.
261030 11,83 +0,0 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Markt Schwaben 11.07.

265977 11,84 -0,2 Specht, Luca 1996 LG Kreis Dachau München 13.06.
259363 11,85 +0,6 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
259825 11,86 -0,3 Memmert, Alexander 1996 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Burghaslach 14.06.
259787 11,86 -2,2 Speyerer, Tobias 1997 LAV Neustadt Hirschaid 28.07.
258950 11,87 -0,8 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 19.09.
259115 11,89 +0,1 Haider, Marco 1996 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 18.07.
258319 11,90 -3,1 Krumm, Stefan 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Illertissen 03.05.
257018 11,92 +0,0 King, Oliver 1996 SV Untermeitingen Aichach 06.06.
268959 11,94 +0,5 Neitzel, Michael 1996 SC Vöhringen Ingolstadt 27.06.
253919 11,95 +0,7 Gremm, Michael 1996 LG Oberland München 22.07.

259569 11,96 +1,0 Wiedenmann, Thomas 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Regensburg 16.05.
259329 11,96 +0,3 Sow, Idrissa 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Neufahrn 16.05.
260780 11,96 +0,4 Osenberg, Tim 1997 TSV Peißenberg München 13.06.
264698 11,99 +1,0 Borges, Julian 1996 SV Putzbrunn Regensburg 16.05.
254234 12,01 +0,2 Lück, Manuel 1997 LG Sempt München 13.06.
259438 12,01 +0,0 Goppelt, Stefan 1997 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Burghaslach 14.06.
265949 12,03 +0,3 Akkel, Ozan 1997 TSV Plattling Plattling 21.06.
259501 12,03 -2,2 Grüner, Niklas 1997 LG Bamberg Hirschaid 28.07.
261506 12,04 +0,0 Brückner, Valentin 1996 LG Erlangen Erlangen 30.06.
268300 12,05 +1,0 Primbs, Maximilian Alois 1996 TSV 1861 Deggendorf Passau 26.04.

257913 12,05 +0,6 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
258748 12,06 +0,6 Babl, Tobias 1997 LG Würm Athletik München 12.05.
263436 12,06 +1,9 Sinterhauf, Felix 1996 LG Nürnberg Oberasbach 16.05.
262412 12,06 +0,6 Trusen, Jonas 1997 LG Bamberg Forchheim 13.06.
259746 12,08 +0,1 Schubert, Jano 1997 LG Forchheim Eschenbach 01.05.
257965 12,08 +0,8 Padberg, Kenneth 1996 TSV Schwabmünchen Königsbrunn 02.05.
264711 12,09 +0,4 Schottenloher, Christoph 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 16.05.
266034 12,09 -1,0 Käs, Maximilian 1996 TB Weiden Amberg 04.07.
256382 12,13 -0,8 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 01.08.
257910 12,14 +0,6 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.

252206 12,14 +0,6 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
265922 12,15 +0,2 Trinkgeld, Johannes 1996 TSV Penzberg München 13.06.
261148 12,17 +0,0 Grüger, Colin 1997 LG Oberland Germering 02.05.
257731 12,18 +0,4 Fenn, Max 1997 LG Forchheim Regensburg 16.05.
265463 12,20 +0,4 Ehrhardt, Johannes 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar München 13.06.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 21,80 Walter, Laurin 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 21,00 Blum, Christian 1987 -- LAC Quelle Fü/Mü 2.07.2006

256862 21,25 +0,7 Grieger, Max 1997 1. FC Passau Mannheim 28.06.
257308 21,47 +1,9 Straub, Felix 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Wetzlar 14.06.
253726 21,75 -0,5 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Erding 20.06.
265899 21,76 +1,8 Mittermeier, Felix 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 16.05.
266245 21,89 -0,3 Schmidt, Alexander 1996 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Markt Schwaben 12.07.
263807 21,95 +1,7 Finsterwalder, Phillip 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Markt Schwaben 12.07.
257951 22,01 +1,7 Ott, Lars 1996 SC Vöhringen Markt Schwaben 12.07.
259570 22,18 +1,7 Kammler, Fabio 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Markt Schwaben 12.07.
261026 22,20 +1,7 Schuh, Alexander 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Markt Schwaben 12.07.
257617 22,32 +0,6 Bauer, Raphael 1996 DJK Friedberg Wetzlar 14.06.

257348 22,45 -0,3 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 27.06.
262518 22,46 +1,7 Rist, Constantin 1996 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Markt Schwaben 12.07.
258024 22,71 +0,5 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Schweinfurt 20.06.
257904 22,75 +1,7 Mueller, Fabian 1997 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Markt Schwaben 12.07.
261013 22,76 +0,8 Rheinwald, Sebastian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Pfungstadt 03.06.
262077 22,76 -0,3 Boruth, Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 12.07.
256912 22,88 +0,5 Löffelmann, Christopher 1997 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Schweinfurt 20.06.
259499 22,90 +0,0 Leibbrand, Florian 1997 LG Bamberg Forchheimn 08.05.
254462 22,94 +0,0 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München Regensburg 16.05.
255806 23,08 +1,3 Ebert, Séan 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 16.05.

255232 23,10 +0,0 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 LG Kreis Dachau München 22.07.
254351 23,13 +2,0 Brouwer, Felix 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 16.05.
265172 23,17 +1,7 Kraft, Jochen 1996 TSV 1860 Ansbach Markt Schwaben 12.07.
261030 23,32 -0,2 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Bad Kissingen 14.06.
269014 23,44 +1,0 Zehntner, Luca 1997 LG Region Landshut Landshut 31.07.
268959 23,50 +0,0 Neitzel, Michael 1996 SC Vöhringen München 23.05.
265700 23,52 +0,0 Day, Corey 1997 LG Erlangen Erlangen 30.06.
255977 23,58 +1,3 Knaus, Nikolas 1996 TS Lichtenfels Regensburg 16.05.
263088 23,64 +0,0 Schuster, David 1997 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Alzenau 27.06.
268387 23,72 +0,1 Mand, Manuel 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 22.07.

254866 23,74 -1,2 Mader, Daniel 1996 TSV Ipsheim Burghaslach 14.06.
265977 23,77 +2,0 Specht, Luca 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Neufahrn 16.05.
257805 23,82 +1,7 Jahreiß, Christoph 1996 LG Hof Markt Schwaben 12.07.
256441 23,84 -1,6 Meurer, Jan-Philipp 1997 TSV Oberreitnau Illertissen 03.05.
261829 23,93 -0,3 Pongratz, Daniel 1997 LG Region Landshut Plattling 21.06.
256382 23,96 +1,4 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 16.05.
264711 23,98 -0,5 Schottenloher, Christoph 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ingolstadt 27.06.
257893 24,04 +0,2 Springwald, Marcel 1997 LG Forchheim Eschenbach 01.05.
260384 24,06 +1,8 Miethaner, Simon 1997 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 16.05.
255897 24,09 -0,3 Montague, Christopher 1997 SV Putzbrunn Erding 20.06.

258316 24,10 +0,3 Krumm, Lukas 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Schaan/LIE 09.05.
257408 24,11 -0,2 Müller, Lennart 1997 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Bad Kissingen 14.06.
265824 24,11 +0,0 Blaha, Christian 1997 LG Landkreis Kelheim München 22.07.
257018 24,14 +0,1 King, Oliver 1996 SV Untermeitingen Friedberg 14.06.
255854 24,16 +1,8 Laib, Marius 1997 LG Eckental Eckental 25.04.
255629 24,19 +0,1 Jäger, Tom 1997 TSV Penzberg München 22.07.
253919 24,19 +0,0 Gremm, Michael 1996 LG Oberland München 22.07.
261506 24,20 +0,0 Brückner, Valentin 1996 LG Erlangen Erlangen 30.06.
259409 24,25 +0,1 Bühler, Lukas 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth München 22.07.
262412 24,29 +0,0 Trusen, Jonas 1997 LG Bamberg Forchheimn 08.05.

261148 24,32 +1,7 Grüger, Colin 1997 LG Oberland Regensburg 16.05.
254488 24,32 +0,0 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Erlangen 30.06.
260846 24,34 -0,2 Emrich, Felix 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Bad Kissingen 14.06.
266030 24,40 -0,3 Heller, Henry 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 20.06.
258748 24,45 +0,0 Babl, Tobias 1997 LG Würm Athletik München 12.05.
259438 24,45 -0,7 Goppelt, Stefan 1997 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Gunzenhausen 21.05.
257965 24,48 -0,2 Padberg, Kenneth 1996 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 03.05.
257731 24,49 +0,2 Fenn, Max 1997 LG Forchheim Eschenbach 01.05.
265463 24,54 +0,1 Ehrhardt, Johannes 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 20.06.
257915 24,57 +0,0 Dettweiler, Marcel 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Karlstadt 10.05.

256539 24,70 +0,5 Peinhofer, Simon 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Rosenheim 12.09.
259746 24,71 +0,0 Schubert, Jano 1997 LG Forchheim Forchheimn 08.05.
263348 24,71 +1,3 Kinzel, Daniel 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Regensburg 16.05.
267644 24,75 +1,3 Werner, Erik 1996 LG Oberland Regensburg 16.05.
268454 24,75 +0,1 Elsen, Ludwig 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 20.06.
255670 24,83 +0,0 Thalbauer, Dominik 1997 TSV Penzberg München 23.05.
263436 24,84 -1,2 Sinterhauf, Felix 1996 LG Nürnberg Burghaslach 14.06.
261655 24,85 -1,2 Hirsch, Maximilian 1997 TV Burglengenfeld Dachau 15.08.
260818 24,90 +2,0 Weber, Robert 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Neufahrn 16.05.
259501 24,90 -0,6 Grüner, Niklas 1997 LG Bamberg Hirschaid 28.07.

259363 24,92 +0,9 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 03.05.
258380 24,99 +0,3 Klein, Tim 1996 LG Zusam Donauwörth 26.04.
257913 25,06 +1,4 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Eckental 25.04.
255856 25,15 +1,4 Henning, Tobias 1997 LG Eckental Eckental 25.04.
265922 25,20 +0,0 Trinkgeld, Johannes 1996 TSV Penzberg München 23.05.
259889 25,26 +1,0 Dobiasch, Tim 1997 LG Würm Athletik München 13.06.
259770 25,29 +0,9 Ammann, Florian 1997 TSV Mindelheim Salem 10.05.
258030 25,37 +0,0 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Erlangen 30.06.
255763 25,44 +1,2 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Passau 26.04.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 47,56 Walter, Laurin 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 47,10 Gruber, Jürgen 1964 -- LAV Aschaffenburg-Stadt 31.07.1983

255232 48,74 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Markt Schwaben 11.07.
265899 48,81 Mittermeier, Felix 1996 SWC Regensburg Markt Schwaben 11.07.
263807 48,95 Finsterwalder, Phillip 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Jena 02.08.
257904 49,04 Mueller, Fabian 1997 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Markt Schwaben 11.07.
264280 49,89 Williamson, Jamie 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Markt Schwaben 11.07.
257617 49,90 Bauer, Raphael 1996 DJK Friedberg Markt Schwaben 11.07.
256912 49,92 Löffelmann, Christopher 1997 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Markt Schwaben 11.07.
258024 50,41 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Markt Schwaben 11.07.
268959 50,89 Neitzel, Michael 1996 SC Vöhringen Aichach 21.06.
257951 50,95 Ott, Lars 1996 SC Vöhringen Aichach 21.06.

254351 51,13 Brouwer, Felix 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Dachau 15.08.
262518 51,33 Rist, Constantin 1996 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen München 23.05.
261030 51,49 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Bad Kissingen 13.06.
268387 51,51 Mand, Manuel 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Dachau 15.08.
255629 51,65 Jäger, Tom 1997 TSV Penzberg München 13.06.
255806 51,69 Ebert, Séan 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 27.06.
254462 51,69 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München München 22.07.
266030 51,77 Heller, Henry 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.06.
264429 52,33 Beyer, Tim 1997 TG 48 Würzburg Bad Kissingen 13.06.
268027 52,36 Rüth, Cornelius 1997 TG Kitzingen Regensburg 16.05.

262412 52,38 Trusen, Jonas 1997 LG Bamberg Markt Schwaben 11.07.
255854 52,39 Laib, Marius 1997 LG Eckental Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
265977 52,47 Specht, Luca 1996 LG Kreis Dachau München 13.06.
257915 52,53 Dettweiler, Marcel 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Bad Kissingen 13.06.
265700 52,62 Day, Corey 1997 LG Erlangen Burghaslach 14.06.
257956 52,64 Sauer, Tobias 1996 TG 48 Würzburg Bad Kissingen 13.06.
257079 52,81 Endres, Alexander 1996 TuS Bad Aibling München 23.05.
259298 52,92 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
259409 53,06 Bühler, Lukas 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Aichach 18.07.
264711 53,07 Schottenloher, Christoph 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 23.05.

255763 53,12 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Straubing 04.07.
254230 53,29 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 06.06.
265463 53,49 Ehrhardt, Johannes 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 20.06.
263673 53,51 Seitz, Konstantin 1997 SWC Regensburg Herzogenaurach 09.05.
256382 53,59 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 01.08.
260145 53,69 Bernard, Andreas 1997 FC Pegnitz Oberasbach 16.05.
259363 53,78 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg München 13.06.
259349 54,04 Aumueller, Josef 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.08.
254866 54,21 Mader, Daniel 1996 TSV Ipsheim Oberasbach 16.05.
258950 54,21 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 19.09.

257447 54,26 Schindler, Sebastian 1996 LG Erlangen Erlangen 30.06.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 1:52,17 Weinländer, Martin 1995 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 1:47,82 Nabein, Klaus Peter 1960 -- TSV 1875 Göggingen 18.07.1979

264280 1:50,06 Williamson, Jamie 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt 07.08.
255232 1:51,91 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Wetzlar 13.06.
260843 1:53,71 Englbrecht, Tim 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Aichach 18.07.
260848 1:55,37 Thomas, Marvin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Pfungstadt 05.08.
257325 1:56,10 Karl, Patrick 1996 TV Ochsenfurt Karlstadt 10.05.
266030 1:56,93 Heller, Henry 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 11.07.
253966 1:57,23 Stich, Kilian 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 16.05.
255629 1:57,60 Jäger, Tom 1997 TSV Penzberg Aichach 18.07.
256441 1:58,52 Meurer, Jan-Philipp 1997 TSV Oberreitnau Markt Schwaben 11.07.
263673 1:58,62 Seitz, Konstantin 1997 SWC Regensburg Markt Schwaben 11.07.

257915 1:58,98 Dettweiler, Marcel 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Markt Schwaben 11.07.
255763 1:59,50 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Markt Schwaben 11.07.
259409 1:59,83 Bühler, Lukas 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 05.06.
260048 1:59,88 Schraml, Christoph 1997 DJK Weiden Markt Schwaben 11.07.
268027 2:00,96 Rüth, Cornelius 1997 TG Kitzingen Karlstadt 10.05.
257444 2:01,46 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LG Augsburg Friedberg 14.06.
257904 2:01,51 Mueller, Fabian 1997 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Dachau 15.08.
265899 2:01,86 Mittermeier, Felix 1996 SWC Regensburg Dachau 15.08.
257447 2:02,38 Schindler, Sebastian 1996 LG Erlangen Neustadt 07.08.
261655 2:02,94 Hirsch, Maximilian 1997 TV Burglengenfeld Dachau 15.08.

264185 2:02,95 Kiefner, Oliver 1997 TV Leutershausen Ansbach 15.07.
265463 2:03,58 Ehrhardt, Johannes 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar Neustadt 07.08.
264729 2:04,41 Höck, Matthias 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.06.
258946 2:05,43 Appel, Hans 1996 DJK Schweinfurt Schweinfurt 27.09.
261550 2:05,47 Loferer, Simon 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
258024 2:06,19 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Regensburg 05.06.
266805 2:07,02 Lingl, Tobias 1997 DJK Weiden Regensburg 20.06.
265700 2:07,13 Day, Corey 1997 LG Erlangen Neustadt 07.08.
266693 2:09,70 Zimmermann, Leon 1997 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Burgkirchen 08.07.
259110 2:09,84 Knall, Detlef 1996 TSG 08 Roth Herzogenaurach 09.05.

268238 2:10,52 Rank, Alexander 1997 TG Kitzingen Ellwangen 23.05.
256835 2:10,88 Herbeck, Lucas 1997 TSV Penzberg Karlsfeld 06.05.
260190 2:11,42 Bauer, Simon 1996 TV Leutershausen Donauwörth 27.09.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 3:51,42 Weinländer, Martin 1995 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 3:41,47 Löser, Dominique 1973 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 20.09.1992

264280 3:47,10 Williamson, Jamie 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Markt Schwaben 12.07.
260843 3:55,73 Englbrecht, Tim 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.06.
255629 3:57,33 Jäger, Tom 1997 TSV Penzberg Jena 01.08.
260848 3:58,64 Thomas, Marvin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Jena 01.08.
253966 4:00,45 Stich, Kilian 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Markt Schwaben 12.07.
257444 4:09,29 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LG Augsburg Regensburg 05.06.
270739 4:13,34 Woldemou Bare, Shfarah 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt 09.08.
259110 4:15,31 Knall, Detlef 1996 TSG 08 Roth Regensburg 05.06.
266030 4:16,03 Heller, Henry 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.05.
255763 4:16,89 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Regensburg 05.06.

257079 4:17,05 Endres, Alexander 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Regensburg 16.05.
265303 4:17,16 Pangerl, Marcel Rudolf 1997 LG Passau Passau 26.06.
257915 4:17,96 Dettweiler, Marcel 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Aichach 19.07.
261550 4:17,96 Loferer, Simon 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 22.07.
256835 4:18,16 Herbeck, Lucas 1997 TSV Penzberg München 22.07.
257447 4:27,92 Schindler, Sebastian 1996 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 09.05.
266139 4:31,15 Johnson, David 1997 Laufziel Aschaffenburg Pfungstadt 03.06.
264592 4:33,37 Roscher, Julian 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Bad Kissingen 13.06.
265463 4:36,63 Ehrhardt, Johannes 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar Dachau 15.08.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 8:34,50 Gebisso, Hiob 1995 -- TG Viktoria Augsburg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 8:06,8 Fleischmann, Ralf 1959 -- SV Germering 2.08.1978

264280 8:36,04 Williamson, Jamie 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 25.04.
253966 8:43,70 Stich, Kilian 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Markt Schwaben 11.07.
260848 8:50,79 Thomas, Marvin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt 07.08.
257444 8:50,83 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LG Augsburg Markt Schwaben 11.07.
255629 8:52,84 Jäger, Tom 1997 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 16.05.
257447 9:05,22 Schindler, Sebastian 1996 LG Erlangen Regensburg 25.04.
259110 9:05,99 Knall, Detlef 1996 TSG 08 Roth Regensburg 25.04.
260843 9:07,70 Englbrecht, Tim 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 25.04.
266030 9:15,80 Heller, Henry 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 01.07.
260048 9:16,09 Schraml, Christoph 1997 DJK Weiden Regensburg 25.04.

264526 9:17,97 Bauer, Felix 1997 TV Ochsenfurt Neustadt 07.08.
261550 9:19,34 Loferer, Simon 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 01.07.
256835 9:26,05 Herbeck, Lucas 1997 TSV Penzberg Ingolstadt 27.06.
265303 9:26,60 Pangerl, Marcel Rudolf 1997 LG Passau Markt Schwaben 11.07.
257079 9:27,36 Endres, Alexander 1996 TuS Bad Aibling München 22.07.
263673 9:39,09 Seitz, Konstantin 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.04.
261990 9:46,12 Findel, Sebastian 1997 SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen Salem 10.05.
260190 9:48,44 Bauer, Simon 1996 TV Leutershausen Leutershausen 18.04.
264592 10:01,65 Roscher, Julian 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 16.05.
266844 10:01,87 Sturm, Christoph 1997 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Neustadt 07.08.

266693 10:11,8 Zimmermann, Leon 1997 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Rosenheim 20.05.
266805 10:16,94 Lingl, Tobias 1997 DJK Weiden Regensburg 19.04.
269056 10:17,20 Riehn, Moritz 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 01.07.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 14:48,05 Gebisso, Hiob 1995 -- TG Viktoria Augsburg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 14:07,20 Erhardt, Dominik 1981 -- LG Veitsbronn/Obernzenn 7.06.2000

253966 15:04,04 Stich, Kilian 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Jena 31.07.
255629 15:31,30 Jäger, Tom 1997 TSV Penzberg Köngen 18.04.
259110 15:33,68 Knall, Detlef 1996 TSG 08 Roth Jena 31.07.
257444 15:43,76 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LG Augsburg Burgau 12.08.
261550 16:14,68 Loferer, Simon 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Burgau 12.08.
260848 16:16,87 Thomas, Marvin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Aschaffenburg 22.07.
260190 16:33,47 Bauer, Simon 1996 TV Leutershausen Ansbach 15.07.
258946 16:48,86 Appel, Hans 1996 DJK Schweinfurt Baunach 17.04.
256835 17:42,86 Herbeck, Lucas 1997 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 05.06.
270316 17:49,08 Schmid, Julian 1996 Laufgem. Wehringen Burgau 12.08.

264592 17:51,13 Roscher, Julian 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 10.05.
260044 18:00,64 Heimburg, Johannes 1996 LG Bamberg Forchheimn 08.05.
257965 18:07,83 Padberg, Kenneth 1996 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 27.09.
259682 18:07,94 Vogel, Julian 1997 LG Bamberg Baunach 17.04.
265303 18:21,83 Pangerl, Marcel Rudolf 1997 LG Passau Pocking 11.04.
261838 18:26,67 Bottler, Pascal 1996 LG Bamberg Forchheimn 08.05.
264185 18:40,58 Kiefner, Oliver 1997 TV Leutershausen Donauwörth 27.09.
259140 19:21,66 Wolf, Nico 1996 TV Leutershausen Donauwörth 27.09.
10000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 33:16,83 Viehbeck, Sebastian 1995 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 30:17,47 Koller, Jonas 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 5.05.2012

253966 33:15,41 Stich, Kilian 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 21.03.
260843 34:54,56 Englbrecht, Tim 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 21.03.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2014: 32:52 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 -- DJK Weiden
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 30:17 Steininger, Moritz 1993 -- 1. FC Passau 16.09.2012

257325 31:52 Karl, Patrick 1996 TV Ochsenfurt Würzburg 26.04.
253966 33:08 Stich, Kilian 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 11.10.
255629 33:47 Jäger, Tom 1997 TSV Penzberg Hamm 06.11.
264526 34:33 Bauer, Felix 1997 TV Ochsenfurt Würzburg 26.04.
265303 35:12 Pangerl, Marcel Rudolf 1997 LG Passau München 11.10.
260190 35:20 Bauer, Simon 1996 TV Leutershausen Ansbach 26.05.
256508 35:43 Sörgel, Lukas 1996 GEH-PUNKT Weißenburg Treuchtlingen 21.03.
259110 35:48 Knall, Detlef 1996 TSG 08 Roth Neuhaus 14.03.
269498 35:57 Klein, Jakob 1996 TV 1848 Coburg Kemmern 19.09.
260048 36:24 Schraml, Christoph 1997 DJK Weiden Kemmern 19.09.

256835 36:39 Herbeck, Lucas 1997 TSV Penzberg Kemmern 19.09.
266844 36:58 Sturm, Christoph 1997 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt München 11.10.
255763 37:02 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Straubing 14.06.
266805 37:03 Lingl, Tobias 1997 DJK Weiden München 11.10.
264592 37:22 Roscher, Julian 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Kemmern 19.09.
256093 37:35 Korbany, David 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Füssing 01.02.
266693 38:23 Zimmermann, Leon 1997 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Lohhof 28.03.
259682 38:33 Vogel, Julian 1997 LG Bamberg Bamberg 15.03.
258600 40:18 Ganschow, Holger 1996 Sportverein Pretzfeld Bamberg 15.03.
260044 41:02 Heimburg, Johannes 1996 LG Bamberg Bamberg 15.03.

258598 42:29 Ganschow, Oliver 1997 Sportverein Pretzfeld Kemmern 19.09.
269276 43:39 Kießling, Paul 1997 TG Viktoria Augsburg Bad Füssing 01.02.
254230 47:19 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Anzing 03.10.
252206 47:42 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Anzing 03.10.
Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2014: 1:21:43 Hilbert, Luca 1998 -- LG Westallgäu
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 1:09:37 Geiger, Markus 1988 -- TSV Brendlorenzen 11.11.2007

267580 1:19:26 Hilbert, Luca 1998 LG Westallgäu Kempten 19.04.
269498 1:21:20 Klein, Jakob 1996 TV 1848 Coburg Bad Staffelstein 12.04.
258546 1:25:16 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 25.04.
267519 1:31:09 Schäfer, Luca 1998 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Miltenberg 13.09.
260805 1:31:47 Müller, Johannes 1997 TV Weitnau Kempten 19.04.
261666 1:48:35 Beierlieb, Lukas 1997 LG Veitenstein Bad Staffelstein 12.04.
110 m Hürden 0.991m
Bestl. 2014: 14,93 Deutsch, Philipp 1997 -- LG Augsburg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 13,55 Kaiser, Eric 1971 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg 21.07.1990

254462 14,59 +0,9 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München Jena 01.08.
255899 15,15 +0,1 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Markt Schwaben 12.07.
254351 15,17 +0,7 Brouwer, Felix 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 12.07.
259298 15,73 +0,4 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Oberasbach 16.05.
259363 15,78 -0,1 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Herzogenaurach 09.05.
254230 16,11 +0,0 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 07.06.
258316 16,14 +1,5 Krumm, Lukas 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Dornbirn/AUT 04.07.
255977 16,15 +1,1 Knaus, Nikolas 1996 TS Lichtenfels Forchheim 13.06.
252206 16,24 -0,3 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
257785 16,27 +0,0 Thiel, Jannik 1997 DJK-SF Reichenberg Plattling 21.06.

261030 16,39 -0,1 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Herzogenaurach 09.05.
255500 16,62 -0,1 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 09.05.
259329 16,65 +1,3 Sow, Idrissa 1997 TSV Gräfelfing München 13.06.
254048 16,80 +0,2 Dengler, Sebastian 1996 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 02.05.
261020 16,89 +0,0 Vidal, Jonas 1997 LG Region Landshut Germering 02.05.
258950 16,90 +0,5 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 20.09.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
Bestl. 2014: 53,31 Adolf, Michael 1996 -- DJK Ingolstadt
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 50,85 Giehl, Tobias 1991 -- LG Würm Athletik 26.07.2009

253726 51,77 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Mannheim 28.06.
256912 53,76 Löffelmann, Christopher 1997 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Jena 02.08.
254351 54,73 Brouwer, Felix 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 12.07.
254462 54,98 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München Markt Schwaben 12.07.
261030 57,58 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Markt Schwaben 12.07.
255854 59,25 Laib, Marius 1997 LG Eckental Erlangen 30.06.
252206 59,90 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 12.07.
255856 60,46 Henning, Tobias 1997 LG Eckental Erlangen 30.06.
257893 61,87 Springwald, Marcel 1997 LG Forchheim Forchheimn 08.05.
2000 m Hindernis
Bestl. 2014: 5:46,60 Karl, Patrick 1996 -- TV Ochsenfurt
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 5:38,30 Kramer, Gerd 1954 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg 26.08.1973

257325 5:40,23 Karl, Patrick 1996 TV Ochsenfurt Jena 01.08.
257079 6:08,01 Endres, Alexander 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Jena 01.08.
257444 6:08,46 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LG Augsburg Jena 01.08.
257447 6:24,14 Schindler, Sebastian 1996 LG Erlangen Schweinfurt 20.06.
264592 6:59,95 Roscher, Julian 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Schweinfurt 20.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2014: 43,34 LG Würm Athletik
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 41,3 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 22.09.1984

42,38 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.05.
253638 Troßmann, Daniel (1996); 257348 Faltenbacher, David (1997)
262077 Boruth, Felix (1997); 261013 Rheinwald, Sebastian (1996)
43,43 StG Untere Isar Plattling 21.06.
265949 Akkel, Ozan (1997); 260363 Dausch, Timo (1998)
261572 Gehring, Anton (1999); 261576 Maulberger, Andreas (1999)
43,57 LG Hof Jena 02.08.
259724 Ritter, Lars (1997); 257806 Rubner, Soeren (1996)
261277 Persitzky, Moritz (1998); 257805 Jahreiß, Christoph (1996)
43,59 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 18.07.
259571 Wagner, Robert (1998); 262418 Kaiser, Julian (1999)
259569 Wiedenmann, Thomas (1997); 259570 Kammler, Fabio (1997)
43,62 StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor Markt Schwaben 11.07.
265899 Mittermeier, Felix (1996); 257904 Mueller, Fabian (1997)
259363 Buslaps, Fabian (1996); 256178 Glück, Sven (1996)
44,34 TSV Gräfelfing Aichach 18.07.
259827 Struppler, Vincent (1997); 259577 Suckfüll, Korbinian (1997)
268958 Meuer, Julian (1996); 255899 Wolter, Felix (1997)
44,38 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Bad Kissingen 13.06.
260830 Günther, Dominik (1998); 257275 Spinnler, Sebastian (1996)
261030 Ullrich, Benjamin (1997); 263487 Albert, Lukas (1998)
44,52 LG Forchheim Forchheimn 08.05.
259744 Eckner, Dominik (1998); 258024 Hecht, Moritz (1997)
262749 Novak, Jan (1998); 259746 Schubert, Jano (1997)
44,86 LG Region Landshut Markt Schwaben 11.07.
263131 Maier, Simon (1999); 261829 Pongratz, Daniel (1997)
266683 Dübell, Mario (1998); 269014 Zehntner, Luca (1997)
44,97 LG Bamberg Forchheimn 08.05.
261791 Düsel, Samuel (1999); 259499 Leibbrand, Florian (1997)
261792 Leibbrand, Oliver (1999); 259500 Müller, Daniel (1998)

45,52 LG Erlangen I Erlangen 08.05.
265932 Kral, Patrick (1997); 265700 Day, Corey (1997)
261506 Brückner, Valentin (1996); 265847 Kuhne, Paul (1996)
45,91 StG TG Würzburg-TSV Münnerstad Bad Kissingen 13.06.
265992 Christ, Nico (1999); 264429 Beyer, Tim (1997)
257956 Sauer, Tobias (1996); 264428 Weiß, Kilian (1998)
45,97 StG Isar-Loisach München 13.06.
265922 Trinkgeld, Johannes (1996); 260069 Pestisha, Albin (1999)
255670 Thalbauer, Dominik (1997); 263757 Riss, Alexander (1997)
46,00 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Markt Schwaben 11.07.
260995 Focke, Nils-Alexander (1998); 257769 Neuhoff, Jonathan (1998)
257839 Riemer, Manuel (1998); 255500 Kurzbuch, Maximilian (1997)
46,93 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 02.05.
266935 Stier, Richard (2000); 268027 Rüth, Cornelius (1997)
266695 Metzger, Frederik (1998); 262176 Denninger, Pascal (1998)
47,16 LG Fichtelgebirge Forchheim 13.06.
263523 Brei, Julian (1998); 261153 Kraus, Adrian (1999)
259616 Kropf, Filip (1999); 257261 Nuernberger, Jan (1997)
47,18 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 09.05.
257910 Dittrich, Bastian (1997); 257913 Meschede, Lars (1997)
263164 Santjer, Justus (1999); 269100 Zahl, Christopher (1999)
47,64 TSV Ipsheim Burghaslach 14.06.
268561 Unger, Jakob (1998); 264715 Hack, Julian (1998)
270118 Schwenkschuster, Arndt (1997); 254866 Mader, Daniel (1996)
48,01 LG Eckental Erlangen 08.05.
265960 Haeckel, Jakob (1996); 255856 Henning, Tobias (1997)
265806 Perwitzschky, Florian (2001); 255854 Laib, Marius (1997)
48,37 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 19.09.
257179 Havlik, Victor (1997); 618912 Mathiasch, Jonas (1996)
257915 Dettweiler, Marcel (1997); 255985 Hamel, Maximilian (1996)

48,40 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hösbach 19.09.
263088 Schuster, David (1997); 258935 Wolf, Robin (1996)
270176 Jakob, Julius (1999); 267519 Schäfer, Luca (1998)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2014: 3:26,02 StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 3:17,14 LAG Mittlere Isar 28.07.1991

3:25,47 StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor Nürnberg 26.07.
268624 Sächerl, Marco (1999); 265899 Mittermeier, Felix (1996)
259363 Buslaps, Fabian (1996); 257904 Mueller, Fabian (1997)
3:28,84 LG Bamberg Neuendettelsau 14.05.
259499 Leibbrand, Florian (1997); 259500 Müller, Daniel (1998)
261791 Düsel, Samuel (1999); 262412 Trusen, Jonas (1997)
3:30,13 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 16.05.
260830 Günther, Dominik (1998); 261030 Ullrich, Benjamin (1997)
263487 Albert, Lukas (1998); 268165 Krelina, Benedikt (1999)
3:33,30 StG TG Würzburg-TSV Münnerstad Neuendettelsau 14.05.
265994 Okito, Kevin (1999); 257956 Sauer, Tobias (1996)
264429 Beyer, Tim (1997); 264428 Weiß, Kilian (1998)
3:43,90 TSV Ipsheim Neuendettelsau 14.05.
256803 Schäfer, Fabian (1996); 264715 Hack, Julian (1998)
270118 Schwenkschuster, Arndt (1997); 254866 Mader, Daniel (1996)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bestl. 2014: 7:29,65 LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 7:22,77 TSV Gräfelfing 13.08.1989

7:38,74 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Nürnberg 26.07.
260900 Merker, Johannes (1998); 253966 Stich, Kilian (1996)
260843 Englbrecht, Tim (1997)
8:15,16 StG Isar-Loisach Neuendettelsau 14.05.
259119 Meyer, Julian (1998); 256835 Herbeck, Lucas (1997)
255629 Jäger, Tom (1997)
8:22,98 DJK Weiden Neuendettelsau 14.05.
266805 Lingl, Tobias (1997); 267706 Wohlfart, Julian André (1999)
260048 Schraml, Christoph (1997)
8:31,51 TV Leutershausen Neuendettelsau 14.05.
264185 Kiefner, Oliver (1997); 259140 Wolf, Nico (1996)
260190 Bauer, Simon (1996)
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2014: 2,23 Potye, Tobias 1995 -- FC Aschheim
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 2,23 Potye, Tobias 1995 -- FC Aschheim 24.08.2014

254989 2,00 Kurz, Christoph 1997 FC Aschheim Kirchheim 02.05.
256178 2,00 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Mannheim 28.06.
258319 1,97 Krumm, Stefan 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Schaan/LIE 09.05.
254851 1,95 Schwarzbach, Maximilian 1996 SV Germering München 13.06.
254991 1,88 Gasser, Lucas 1996 FC Aschheim Kirchheim 02.05.
254137 1,87 Fischer, Lukas 1996 TSV Ottobrunn Herzogenaurach 09.05.
254866 1,86 Mader, Daniel 1996 TSV Ipsheim Burghaslach 14.06.
255500 1,85 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 09.05.
259298 1,85 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Heidenheim 15.08.
260039 1,84 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Gersthofen 25.04.

258003 1,81 Düll, Florian 1997 TG Kitzingen Schweinfurt 25.04.
258935 1,80 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hammelburg 26.09.
257731 1,78 Fenn, Max 1997 LG Forchheim Schweinfurt 25.04.
260929 1,78 Meyer, Robin 1997 TG Kitzingen Bad Kissingen 13.06.
259746 1,75 Schubert, Jano 1997 LG Forchheim Schweinfurt 25.04.
255854 1,75 Laib, Marius 1997 LG Eckental Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
270118 1,74 Schwenkschuster, Arndt 1997 TSV Ipsheim Burghaslach 14.06.
260341 1,74 Deml, Michael 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.08.
254230 1,72 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 06.06.
260145 1,71 Bernard, Andreas 1997 FC Pegnitz Oberasbach 16.05.

257275 1,70 Spinnler, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Herzogenaurach 09.05.
257910 1,70 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 09.05.
255763 1,70 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Passau 27.09.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2014: 4,50 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 -- LG Sempt
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 5,25 Zintl, Bernhard 1965 -- USC München 19.08.1984

268958 4,80 Meuer, Julian 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 06.06.
260039 4,70 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Gräfelfing 06.06.
259577 4,70 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 06.06.
259578 4,60 Weichselgartner, Sebastian 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 06.06.
259827 4,50 Struppler, Vincent 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 06.06.
255500 4,50 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Markt Schwaben 12.07.
252206 4,30 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 17.05.
256909 4,30 Rentz, David 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Gräfelfing 07.06.
255940 4,20 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 LG Oberland Innsbruck 24.05.
254230 4,10 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 07.06.

257785 3,81 Thiel, Jannik 1997 DJK-SF Reichenberg Ansbach 04.10.
259329 3,80 Sow, Idrissa 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 17.05.
259298 3,80 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Oberasbach 19.06.
255899 3,80 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Aichach 19.07.
258950 3,60 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 20.09.
259363 3,40 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 02.08.
257910 3,30 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
259349 3,30 Aumueller, Josef 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 02.08.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2014: 7,26 Troßmann, Daniel 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 7,74 Kelm, Bernhard 1967 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg 21.06.1986

257348 7,53 +0,7 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Jena 02.08.
257275 7,08 +0,5 Spinnler, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 02.05.
260039 7,07 -0,3 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Gersthofen 25.04.
253638 7,06 +0,5 Troßmann, Daniel 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 16.05.
259642 6,62 -1,1 Fleischer, Marcel 1996 TSV 1860 München Markt Schwaben 12.07.
254851 6,61 +1,5 Schwarzbach, Maximilian 1996 SV Germering München 13.06.
256178 6,56 -0,7 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Dachau 15.08.
254866 6,53 -1,1 Mader, Daniel 1996 TSV Ipsheim Burghaslach 14.06.
258935 6,45 +0,0 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Ellwangen 23.05.
258316 6,37 +0,7 Krumm, Lukas 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Schaan/LIE 09.05.

259298 6,32 +0,0 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Oberasbach 16.05.
258319 6,31 +0,0 Krumm, Stefan 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Dornbirn/AUT 04.07.
260145 6,25 +0,2 Bernard, Andreas 1997 FC Pegnitz Oberasbach 16.05.
254230 6,23 -0,1 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 06.06.
259746 6,21 +0,0 Schubert, Jano 1997 LG Forchheim Eschenbach 01.05.
255977 6,18 +0,0 Knaus, Nikolas 1996 TS Lichtenfels Eschenbach 01.05.
254991 6,18 +0,0 Gasser, Lucas 1996 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 16.05.
257904 6,16 -1,1 Mueller, Fabian 1997 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Herzogenaurach 09.05.
257913 6,12 -1,8 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 09.05.
258003 6,07 +0,5 Düll, Florian 1997 TG Kitzingen Schweinfurt 25.04.

252206 6,04 -0,5 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 16.05.
257790 6,03 +0,0 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Wasserburg 01.05.
259787 6,03 +1,3 Speyerer, Tobias 1997 LAV Neustadt Oberasbach 16.05.
255854 6,03 -1,1 Laib, Marius 1997 LG Eckental Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
259363 6,03 -0,1 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Dachau 15.08.
265824 6,02 +0,0 Blaha, Christian 1997 LG Landkreis Kelheim Langquaid 02.07.
257785 5,99 +0,0 Thiel, Jannik 1997 DJK-SF Reichenberg Plattling 21.06.
259349 5,99 +1,2 Aumueller, Josef 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.08.
259501 5,98 +0,8 Grüner, Niklas 1997 LG Bamberg Schweinfurt 25.04.
266266 5,98 -0,2 Böhm, Andreas 1996 TSV 1860 Scheinfeld Burghaslach 14.06.

260645 5,97 +0,0 Zillner, Jonas 1997 TV Hauzenberg Plattling 21.06.
255500 5,92 +0,6 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 16.05.
259825 5,89 +0,4 Memmert, Alexander 1996 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Burghaslach 14.06.
257762 5,85 +0,1 Dötschel, Julian 1996 LAV Neustadt Oberasbach 16.05.
263436 5,84 +0,0 Sinterhauf, Felix 1996 LG Nürnberg Oberasbach 16.05.
260846 5,83 +0,2 Emrich, Felix 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Bad Kissingen 13.06.
265949 5,82 -0,7 Akkel, Ozan 1997 TSV Plattling Plattling 21.06.
258950 5,82 +0,0 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 19.09.
265463 5,81 +1,2 Ehrhardt, Johannes 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar München 13.06.
265899 5,80 +0,1 Mittermeier, Felix 1996 SWC Regensburg Dachau 15.08.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2014: 15,08 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 16,02 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 13.07.2013

255561 15,24 +0,3 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 04.06.
257790 13,91 +0,5 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Ingolstadt 27.06.
254993 13,83 -1,0 Conrad, Jacob 1996 FC Aschheim Jena 01.08.
257348 13,46 -0,6 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.09.
258003 13,13 +1,0 Düll, Florian 1997 TG Kitzingen Markt Schwaben 11.07.
255670 12,81 +0,5 Thalbauer, Dominik 1997 TSV Penzberg Markt Schwaben 11.07.
255977 12,69 +0,0 Knaus, Nikolas 1996 TS Lichtenfels Markt Schwaben 11.07.
257904 12,63 +0,0 Mueller, Fabian 1997 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 20.06.
255500 12,30 -0,2 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 04.06.
257731 11,85 +0,2 Fenn, Max 1997 LG Forchheim Eschenbach 01.05.
Kugelstoß 6 kg
Bestl. 2014: 18,66 Döbler, Valentin 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 18,70 Pöhn, Stefan 1973 -- TV Zwiesel 3.07.1992

257988 18,65 Döbler, Valentin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Wiesbaden 10.05.
253347 17,74 Koller, Lukas 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Jena 02.08.
264773 14,77 Storch, Julian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 02.05.
257908 14,53 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Burghaslach 14.06.
259109 14,23 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Zuchering 10.10.
255854 13,96 Laib, Marius 1997 LG Eckental Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
254230 13,76 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 06.06.
259298 13,65 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Oberasbach 16.05.
257763 13,53 Maaß, Dominik 1997 LAV Neustadt Stadtsteinach 03.10.
256053 13,51 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim München 13.06.

252206 13,43 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 17.10.
258030 13,00 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Burghaslach 14.06.
254488 12,96 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar München 13.06.
260145 12,85 Bernard, Andreas 1997 FC Pegnitz Oberasbach 16.05.
255985 12,59 Hamel, Maximilian 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Mainz 07.06.
255500 12,34 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 16.05.
257278 12,27 Gleixner, Christoph Claudiu 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Herzogenaurach 09.05.
257839 12,22 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 09.05.
255792 12,03 Spreng, Nico 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Zuchering 18.04.
257762 11,86 Dötschel, Julian 1996 LAV Neustadt Sonneberg 30.05.

260245 11,83 Baumbach, Oliver 1997 FSV Hohenroth Rottershausen 18.07.
258935 11,81 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Elsenfeld 22.05.
257603 11,62 Pickl, Janik 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 01.08.
257603 11,62 Pickl, Janik 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 01.08.
259363 11,60 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.04.
258950 11,45 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 19.09.
258956 11,42 Holm, Henrik 1997 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Schwarzenbruck 07.06.
257179 11,20 Havlik, Victor 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 02.05.
258225 11,03 Walser, Markus 1997 LG Oberland Regensburg 19.04.
Diskuswurf 1.75kg
Bestl. 2014: 54,07 Koller, Lukas 1996 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 60,82 Hartmann, Werner 1959 -- VfL Buchloe 19.07.1977

253347 59,85 Koller, Lukas 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Jena 01.08.
257988 48,59 Döbler, Valentin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 12.07.
252206 43,98 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Föching 18.07.
255854 42,12 Laib, Marius 1997 LG Eckental Markt Schwaben 12.07.
257908 41,14 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 09.05.
259109 40,28 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Oberschleißheim 24.10.
258030 39,55 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Regensburg 19.04.
256053 39,45 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 24.10.
257763 38,53 Maaß, Dominik 1997 LAV Neustadt Markt Schwaben 12.07.
255985 38,34 Hamel, Maximilian 1996 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 19.09.

259298 38,28 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
255792 37,25 Spreng, Nico 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 17.01.
257603 36,47 Pickl, Janik 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schwabmünchen 03.05.
266314 36,41 Kreutmeier, Christian 1996 LG Aichach-Rehling Rehling 11.09.
257839 36,30 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 09.05.
254230 35,92 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 02.05.
259363 35,49 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Herzogenaurach 09.05.
258956 35,31 Holm, Henrik 1997 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Regensburg 20.06.
257179 35,06 Havlik, Victor 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 02.05.
257762 35,00 Dötschel, Julian 1996 LAV Neustadt Forchheim 13.06.

258950 34,68 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 20.09.
261209 34,45 Hirt, Alexander 1997 1. FC Rottershausen Bad Kissingen 09.05.
260245 34,03 Baumbach, Oliver 1997 FSV Hohenroth Bad Kissingen 13.06.
266080 33,55 Venos, Abu Dharr 1997 TV Immenstadt Friedberg 14.06.
255500 32,27 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 17.05.
254048 32,11 Dengler, Sebastian 1996 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 02.05.
258225 31,90 Walser, Markus 1997 LG Oberland Zorneding 25.04.
Hammerwurf 6 kg
Bestl. 2014: 57,19 Maaß, Dominik 1997 -- LAV Neustadt
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 73,64 Lipske, Jerrit 1987 -- LAC Quelle FÜ/MÜ/WÜ 8.07.2006

257763 62,89 Maaß, Dominik 1997 LAV Neustadt Jena 01.08.
257278 52,21 Gleixner, Christoph Claud 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Trauchgau 14.05.
257279 51,50 Gleixner, Alexander Attila 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Maselheim 27.06.
255293 47,20 Achorner, Marco 1996 SV Achenmühle Trauchgau 14.05.
259168 46,19 Schober, Andreas 1997 SV Achenmühle Markt Schwaben 11.07.
253347 46,00 Koller, Lukas 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 17.10.
264963 41,96 Konrad, Paul 1997 ATS Kulmbach Maselheim 27.06.
264093 41,94 Ernst, Wolf 1998 ATS Kulmbach Trauchgau 14.05.
264092 40,91 Wermbter, Florian 1999 ATS Kulmbach Trauchgau 14.05.
259109 40,29 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Trauchgau 03.10.

264413 36,37 Zäch, Michael 1999 SV Achenmühle Trauchgau 14.05.
268301 32,88 Grimsmann, Lucas 1996 TSV 1861 Deggendorf Plattling 21.06.
263673 20,72 Seitz, Konstantin 1997 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 25.04.
Speerwurf 800 g
Bestl. 2014: 72,06 Bonewit, Jonas 1995 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 72,72 Seyfried, Kim-Dominik 1992 -- LG Augsburg 16.07.2011

258875 64,00 Polster, Justin 1997 TSV Bad Endorf Moosach 31.05.
254994 57,50 Wenz, Felix 1996 FC Aschheim Erding 20.06.
258950 53,42 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 20.09.
255854 52,03 Laib, Marius 1997 LG Eckental Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
257908 51,55 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Burghaslach 14.06.
262730 51,31 Krönert, Tim 1999 TS Lichtenfels Forchheim 13.06.
259744 50,95 Eckner, Dominik 1998 LG Forchheim Forchheim 19.09.
266361 49,73 Bauer, Tim 1998 LG Augsburg Friedberg 14.06.
259363 49,57 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
260780 48,61 Osenberg, Tim 1997 TSV Peißenberg München 25.04.

252206 48,42 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
255792 48,08 Spreng, Nico 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 17.01.
260145 47,27 Bernard, Andreas 1997 FC Pegnitz Bamberg 21.06.
258030 46,88 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Burghaslach 14.06.
258728 46,56 Rothenfußer, Peter 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 02.05.
259298 46,41 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Schwarzenbruck 07.06.
257275 46,34 Spinnler, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Elsenfeld 22.05.
256389 46,32 Kerger, Felix 1997 LG Sempt München 17.01.
257603 45,98 Pickl, Janik 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 14.06.
264387 45,40 Manxhuka, Enis 1997 LG Zusam Aichach 06.06.

254488 45,05 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LAG Mittlere Isar Dachau 15.08.
254137 44,13 Fischer, Lukas 1996 TSV Ottobrunn Herzogenaurach 09.05.
254991 43,89 Gasser, Lucas 1996 FC Aschheim Dachau 15.08.
257763 43,55 Maaß, Dominik 1997 LAV Neustadt Sonneberg 30.05.
259724 42,72 Ritter, Lars 1997 LG Hof Wunsiedel 11.04.
255410 42,47 Müllem, Leon 1996 LG Haßberge Schweinfurt 25.04.
257762 42,32 Dötschel, Julian 1996 LAV Neustadt Forchheim 13.06.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m
Bestl. 2014: 3.384 Leiblein, Sam 1995 -- TS Herzogenaurach
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 4.125 Kaiser, Eric 1971 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg 9.08.1990

259298 3.395 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Oberasbach 16.05.
11,58(+1,9)-6,32(+0,0)-13,65-1,83-53,95
255854 3.354 Laib, Marius 1997 LG Eckental Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
11,55(+0,6)-6,03(-1,1)-13,96-1,75-52,39
254230 3.289 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 06.06.
11,71(-0,1)-6,23(-0,1)-13,76-1,72-53,29
254866 3.203 Mader, Daniel 1996 TSV Ipsheim Oberasbach 16.05.
11,31(+1,9)-6,37(+0,0)-9,54-1,83-54,21
257275 3.163 Spinnler, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hammelburg 26.09.
11,32(+0,5)-6,72(+0,0)-10,32-1,68-55,19
260145 3.144 Bernard, Andreas 1997 FC Pegnitz Oberasbach 16.05.
12,05(+2,4)-6,25(+0,2)-12,85-1,71-53,69
258935 3.046 Wolf, Robin 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
11,34(+0,6)-6,32(-1,8)-10,04-1,78-57,42
254991 3.000 Gasser, Lucas 1996 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 16.05.
11,75(+0,0)-6,18(+0,0)-9,55-1,87-56,84
255500 2.950 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 16.05.
12,50(+0,0)-5,92(+0,6)-12,34-1,81-55,92
252206 2.934 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 16.05.
12,32(+0,0)-6,04(-0,5)-12,85-1,63-54,87

259363 2.866 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.08.
12,11(-0,8)-5,85(+0,0)-11,33-1,65-54,64
257913 2.803 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 16.05.
12,16(+1,9)-6,07(-0,4)-9,98-1,62-54,55
257762 2.697 Dötschel, Julian 1996 LAV Neustadt Oberasbach 16.05.
12,08(+2,4)-5,85(+0,1)-11,27-1,56-57,24
263436 2.695 Sinterhauf, Felix 1996 LG Nürnberg Oberasbach 16.05.
12,06(+1,9)-5,84(+0,0)-9,54-1,62-55,83
255763 2.679 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Passau 27.09.
12,78(+0,3)-5,71-10,05-1,70-54,59
259349 2.667 Aumueller, Josef 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.08.
12,24(-0,8)-5,99(+1,2)-9,05-1,53-54,04
263487 2.666 Albert, Lukas 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hammelburg 26.09.
11,92(+0,5)-5,46(+0,1)-9,82-1,56-54,55
259787 2.655 Speyerer, Tobias 1997 LAV Neustadt Oberasbach 16.05.
11,87(+1,9)-6,03(+1,3)-9,62-1,53-57,27
260341 2.617 Deml, Michael 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.08.
12,21(-0,8)-5,39(+0,4)-9,13-1,74-56,58
256382 2.603 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 01.08.
12,13(-0,8)-5,62(+0,0)-7,85-1,59-53,59

260830 2.563 Günther, Dominik 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hammelburg 26.09.
11,67(+0,5)-5,63(+0,1)-7,58-1,56-55,91
257910 2.535 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
12,14(+0,6)-5,38(-1,1)-9,68-1,63-57,56
258003 2.520 Düll, Florian 1997 TG Kitzingen Oberasbach 16.05.
12,26(+2,4)-5,85(-0,1)-7,20-1,74-58,42
261030 2.506 Ullrich, Benjamin 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hammelburg 26.09.
12,18(+0,5)-5,35(+0,0)-8,44-1,53-54,08
268165 2.493 Krelina, Benedict 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hammelburg 26.09.
12,29(+0,5)-5,73(+0,2)-8,38-1,53-55,74
260846 2.444 Emrich, Felix 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hammelburg 26.09.
12,18-5,55(+0,0)-8,40-1,68-59,86
263784 2.246 Luger, Paul 1996 VfL Landshut-Achdorf Eggenfelden 16.05.
12,96(+0,0)-5,37(+0,1)-9,52-1,69-62,81
256690 1.928 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 01.08.
13,38(-0,8)-4,93(+0,0)-7,29-1,53-59,84
5-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m
Bestl. 2014: 13.085 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 17.470 LG Karlstadt 5.08.1989

13.391 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hammelburg 26.09.
257275 Spinnler, Sebastian (1996) - 3.163; 263487 Albert, Lukas (1998) - 2.666
260830 Günther, Dominik (1998) - 2.563; 261030 Ullrich, Benjamin (1997) - 2.506; 268165 Krelina, Benedict (1999) - 2.493
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.75kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Bestl. 2014: 6.684 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 -- LG Sempt
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 7.846 Hock, Johannes 1992 -- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld 4.0605.06

259298 6.300 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Erlangen Oberasbach 16.05./
11,58(+1,9)-6,32(+0,0)-13,65-1,83-53,95/15,73(+0,4)-36,50-3,70-45,01-5:11,09 17.05.
254230 6.174 Holländer, Sven 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 06.06./
11,71(-0,1)-6,23(-0,1)-13,76-1,72-53,29/16,11(+0,0)-35,09-4,10-35,81-4:57,73 07.06.
255854 6.163 Laib, Marius 1997 LG Eckental Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
11,55(+0,6)-6,03(-1,1)-13,96-1,75-52,39/17,02(-0,3)-37,93-3,00-52,03-4:55,11 05.07.
252206 6.007 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 16.05./
12,32(+0,0)-6,04(-0,5)-12,85-1,63-54,87/16,68(-0,4)-43,70-4,30-46,11-5:21,46 17.05.
255500 5.712 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 16.05./
12,50(+0,0)-5,92(+0,6)-12,34-1,81-55,92/16,72(-0,4)-32,27-4,00-38,03-4:58,56 17.05.
258950 5.615 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 19.09./
11,87(-0,8)-5,82(+0,0)-11,45-1,64-54,21/16,90(+0,5)-34,68-3,60-53,42-5:40,30 20.09.
259363 5.553 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
11,85(+0,6)-5,69(-2,4)-11,41-1,57-54,07/15,85(-0,3)-33,62-3,00-49,57-5:14,94 05.07.
257910 4.873 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
12,14(+0,6)-5,38(-1,1)-9,68-1,63-57,56/18,22(-0,3)-27,59-3,30-40,74-5:04,43 05.07.
257913 4.834 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 16.05./
12,16(+1,9)-6,07(-0,4)-9,98-1,62-54,55/18,35(+0,4)-25,30-3,10-30,41-5:14,24 17.05.
254866 4.819 Mader, Daniel 1996 TSV Ipsheim Herzogenaurach 19.09./
11,58(-0,8)-6,30(+0,0)-9,60-1,76-54,75/19,03(+0,5)-25,63-o.g.V.-40,62-5:09,34 20.09.

257762 4.717 Dötschel, Julian 1996 LAV Neustadt Oberasbach 16.05./
12,08(+2,4)-5,85(+0,1)-11,27-1,56-57,24/17,39(+0,4)-32,32-2,50-34,14-5:45,45 17.05.
256382 4.696 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 01.08./
12,13(-0,8)-5,62(+0,0)-7,85-1,59-53,59/17,60(+0,4)-20,13-2,90-28,86-4:46,49 02.08.
259349 4.689 Aumueller, Josef 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.08./
12,24(-0,8)-5,99(+1,2)-9,05-1,53-54,04/19,90(+0,4)-23,62-3,30-32,46-5:00,13 02.08.
260341 4.383 Deml, Michael 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.08./
12,21(-0,8)-5,39(+0,4)-9,13-1,74-56,58/18,26(+0,4)-24,81-2,30-29,34-5:26,88 02.08.
259787 4.317 Speyerer, Tobias 1997 LAV Neustadt Oberasbach 16.05./
11,87(+1,9)-6,03(+1,3)-9,62-1,53-57,27/19,19(+0,4)-22,13-2,70-33,52-5:51,78 17.05.
257908 4.127 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 19.09./
14,26(-0,8)-5,03(-0,1)-14,00-1,46-61,43/21,59(+0,5)-40,85-2,20-51,50-5:50,86 20.09.
256690 3.321 Hug, Michael 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 01.08./
13,38(-0,8)-4,93(+0,0)-7,29-1,53-59,84/20,95(+0,4)-17,85-2,70-23,27-5:31,67 02.08.
10-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.75kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Bestl. 2014: 18.568 LG Sempt
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 20.432 TSV 1880 Wasserburg 18.05./19.05.1996

14.577 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.08./
259363 Buslaps, Fabian (1996) - 5.505; 259349 Aumueller, Josef (1996) - 4.689 02.08.
260341 Deml, Michael (1996) - 4.383
14.361 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 19.09./
258950 Hoseus, Marc (1997) - 5.615; 257913 Meschede, Lars (1997) - 4.619 20.09.
257908 Kaufmair, Nico (1997) - 4.127

Männliche Jugend U18
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 10,69 Straub, Felix 1997 -- TV 1909 Dietenhofen
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 10,62 Schmidtchen, Marc 1987 -- TSV Gräfelfing 20.07.1996

264520 10,90 -0,6 Przeliorz, Nick 1998 TSV Münnerstadt Markt Schwaben 11.07.
258543 10,94 +1,0 Windpassinger, Luis 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Markt Schwaben 11.07.
259810 11,01 +1,6 Wiethoff, Niklas 1998 TG 48 Würzburg Bad Kissingen 13.06.
268763 11,08 +1,9 Graf Barbero, Lorenzo 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.06.
260363 11,14 +0,0 Dausch, Timo 1998 TV Wallersdorf Plattling 21.06.
261576 11,16 +1,0 Maulberger, Andreas 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg Markt Schwaben 11.07.
270306 11,25 +1,0 Trageser, Nicolai 1999 FTSV Straubing Markt Schwaben 11.07.
258650 11,29 +0,1 Diaw, Iba 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 20.06.
261385 11,30 +1,0 Kouadio, Adaye Kevin 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Markt Schwaben 11.07.
261572 11,31 +1,0 Gehring, Anton 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg Ingolstadt 27.06.

261127 11,33 +1,8 Wunderlich, Lukas 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Regensburg 16.05.
270702 11,36 -0,3 Spencer, Alexander 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 22.07.
257471 11,42 +0,9 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
269054 11,42 +1,0 Königseder, Marian 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Markt Schwaben 11.07.
258933 11,43 +0,5 Spreng, Dominik 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 16.05.
265736 11,44 +1,9 Kraft, Johannes 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.06.
260830 11,50 +1,6 Günther, Dominik 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Bad Kissingen 13.06.
263694 11,50 +0,9 Pothila, Watcharaphon 1998 LG Augsburg Horgau 05.08.
258856 11,51 +1,0 Rostan, Philipp 1998 TSV Plattling Ingolstadt 27.06.
264518 11,55 -0,1 Federmann, Florian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Markt Schwaben 11.07.

265038 11,57 +1,0 Börner, Kevin 1998 TSV Marktl Markt Schwaben 11.07.
259571 11,57 +0,9 Wagner, Robert 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 05.08.
266683 11,58 +0,7 Dübell, Mario 1998 LG Region Landshut Markt Schwaben 11.07.
269112 11,58 +1,0 Riffel, Dominik 1999 LG Augsburg Markt Schwaben 11.07.
257333 11,58 +0,0 Knauer, Martin 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 14.07.
257839 11,62 +1,2 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
257726 11,62 +1,7 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
261844 11,63 +0,9 Sturm, Timo 1998 LG Augsburg Horgau 05.08.
261624 11,64 -0,3 Weis, Luca 1999 TV Bürgstadt Markt Schwaben 11.07.
260449 11,67 +1,5 Forster, Markus 1998 TuS Geretsried Wolfratshausen 26.06.

261277 11,67 -0,1 Persitzky, Moritz 1998 LG Hof Markt Schwaben 11.07.
260916 11,70 -0,3 Sixt, Hannes 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 11.07.
270458 11,70 +0,7 Hartmann, Daniel 1998 SV Steinheim Markt Schwaben 11.07.
270562 11,71 +0,4 Rupprecht, Andreas 1999 SC Eschenbach Regensburg 20.06.
258883 11,71 +1,2 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
259295 11,73 +2,0 Bauer, Josef 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 06.06.
258125 11,74 +0,4 Singer, Philipp 1998 Athletik & Sprintteam München Regensburg 16.05.
261188 11,74 +0,9 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Schwabmünchen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
259307 11,75 +0,5 Hirsch, Bendix 1998 TSV 1860 Ansbach Regensburg 16.05.
261153 11,75 +0,7 Kraus, Adrian 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Forchheim 13.06.

260069 11,75 -0,2 Pestisha, Albin 1999 TSV Penzberg München 13.06.
259744 11,76 +0,0 Eckner, Dominik 1998 LG Forchheim Forchheimn 08.05.
265855 11,77 +1,1 Titze, Lars 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 20.06.
258540 11,78 -0,6 Kleinbauer, Kristian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 23.05.
260791 11,79 +0,8 Gerhard, Michael 1999 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hammelburg 26.09.
261791 11,80 -0,8 Düsel, Samuel 1999 LG Bamberg Hirschaid 28.07.
270462 11,81 +0,1 Eichhöfer, Timo 1998 TV Emmering Erding 20.06.
263131 11,82 +2,0 Maier, Simon 1999 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 06.06.
263689 11,82 +0,3 Limbeck, Maximilian 1999 LG Bayerwald Plattling 21.06.
260031 11,83 +1,0 Haimerl, Luis 1999 TuS Geretsried Regensburg 16.05.

261464 11,84 +1,7 Langer, Louis 1999 TSG Füssen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
265794 11,85 +2,0 Petz, Sebastian 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 06.06.
263376 11,85 +1,5 Donnarumma, Domenico 1998 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 06.06.
267038 11,85 +1,9 Werdecker, Samuel 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar München 13.06.
262749 11,87 +0,0 Novak, Jan 1998 LG Forchheim Eschenbach 01.05.
263193 11,87 +1,0 Hebert, Lukas 1998 TV Hauzenberg Regensburg 16.05.
260283 11,87 +1,5 Kirchner, Jakob 1998 TSV Oberhaching Wolfratshausen 26.06.
257769 11,87 +0,2 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Rosenheim 12.09.
258396 11,88 +2,0 Desch, Nico 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 06.06.
259573 11,89 +0,9 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 LG Augsburg Horgau 05.08.

263057 11,89 +0,0 Walschburger, Paul 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 27.09.
270326 11,90 +0,0 Schroll, Louis 1999 TSV Bad Kissingen Bad Kissingen 13.06.
261683 11,90 +0,0 Schramm, Leo 1998 LG Bamberg Bamberg 21.06.
266322 11,91 +0,7 Engelhardt, Felix 1998 ATS Kulmbach Forchheim 13.06.
265864 11,91 +0,8 Laik, Jonathan 1999 TSV Münnerstadt Hammelburg 26.09.
261069 11,92 +0,3 Müller, Christoph 1999 TSV Ebensfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
268988 11,92 +0,0 Fell, Noah 1999 TSV Münnerstadt Rottershausen 18.07.
263487 11,92 +0,5 Albert, Lukas 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hammelburg 26.09.
259716 11,93 +1,7 Vogt, Nicolas-Philipp 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
270068 11,95 +0,0 Reinhart, Timo 1999 TSV Münnerstadt Rottershausen 18.07.

258918 11,95 +1,0 Hildebrandt, Quirin 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.09.
262730 11,96 +1,0 Krönert, Tim 1999 TS Lichtenfels Regensburg 16.05.
262265 11,97 +0,1 Trinkaus, Valentin 1999 TV Türkheim Aichach 21.06.
262441 11,98 +0,2 Lang, Tim 1999 VfR Burggrumbach Karlstadt 10.05.
259400 11,98 +0,1 Hintz, Niklas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 20.06.
259572 11,98 +1,7 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
266714 11,98 +0,0 Schmidt, Leon 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 19.09.
262055 11,99 +1,2 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Würm Athletik Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
261133 11,99 +0,2 Meier, Dominik 1998 LG Augsburg Augsburg 19.09.
262418 12,00 +0,8 Kaiser, Julian 1999 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim München 23.05.

260995 12,00 +1,2 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
270472 12,00 +0,3 Groß, Benjamin 1998 LG Passau Pocking 18.07.
259500 12,01 +0,0 Müller, Daniel 1998 LG Bamberg Forchheim 08.05.
267590 12,01 +0,9 Schmid, Amon 1998 SWC Regensburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
270561 12,01 -0,3 Eisleben, Max-Julian 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Burgkirchen 08.07.
268644 12,03 +1,0 Petrovic, Zdravko 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 16.05.
262176 12,03 +0,3 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Oberasbach 16.05.
262042 12,03 +1,0 Lang, Julius 1999 LG Bamberg Markt Schwaben 11.07.
269572 12,04 -0,4 Jusczak, Nico 1998 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 06.06.
262643 12,05 -0,2 Geier, Johannes 1998 ESV München Germering 02.05.

270042 12,05 +1,5 Glößlein, Moritz 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 06.06.
267980 12,05 -0,4 Heimering, Tim 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Dachau 15.08.
257720 12,06 +1,7 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
262540 12,07 +0,0 Herderich, Joachim 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.05.
269932 12,07 +0,7 Edorh, Guillaume 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 22.07.
261792 12,08 +0,7 Leibbrand, Oliver 1999 LG Bamberg Forchheim 13.06.
268519 12,08 +1,0 Humbert, Niklas 1998 ESV München Erding 20.06.
261830 12,09 +0,0 Bräu, Maximilian 1998 LG Region Landshut Plattling 21.06.
262809 12,10 -0,5 Schmalz, Marcel 1998 TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld Ohrdruf 02.05.
258611 12,10 +0,0 Hartmann, Stefan 1998 1. FC Passau Passau 27.09.

266825 12,11 +1,7 Sandner, Lukas 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
266880 12,12 -1,2 Calabrese, Leonardo 1999 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Germering 02.05.
259616 12,13 +0,0 Kropf, Filip 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Forchheim 19.09.
260485 12,14 +1,1 Leppelsack, Arne 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Erding 20.06.
270710 12,14 +0,3 Handl, Max 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Dachau 15.08.
268624 12,15 +0,3 Sächerl, Marco 1999 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Dachau 15.08.
269100 12,16 +1,3 Zahl, Christopher 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 16.05.
262915 12,16 +1,0 Wenzel, Franz 1998 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 16.05.
260622 12,16 -0,4 Zemann, Constantin 1998 TSV Hemhofen Burghaslach 14.06.
269044 12,17 +0,5 Angermann, Paul 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar München 25.04.

257855 12,17 -0,2 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 16.05.
270444 12,17 -0,5 Sutor, Henrik 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.06.
261053 12,17 +0,0 Bastian, Yannick 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 26.09.
261103 12,19 +1,6 Braunmiller, Florian 1998 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Königsbrunn 02.05.
266583 12,20 +2,0 Hartauer, Patrick 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.09.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 21,87 Straub, Felix 1997 -- TV 1909 Dietenhofen
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 21,62 Sewald, Marius 1987 -- LG Gendorf Burghausen 7.08.2004

259810 22,30 +1,8 Wiethoff, Niklas 1998 TG 48 Würzburg Regensburg 16.05.
264520 22,50 +0,9 Przeliorz, Nick 1998 TSV Münnerstadt Schweinfurt 20.06.
268763 22,55 +0,0 Graf Barbero, Lorenzo 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 22.07.
258933 22,69 +0,0 Spreng, Dominik 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 16.05.
258543 22,72 +0,9 Windpassinger, Luis 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Markt Schwaben 12.07.
258650 22,95 +0,0 Diaw, Iba Mar 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 22.07.
261576 22,99 -0,3 Maulberger, Andreas 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg Plattling 21.06.
261127 23,00 +0,0 Wunderlich, Lukas 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 06.06.
270702 23,04 +0,0 Spencer, Alexander 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 22.07.
261188 23,33 +1,8 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Schwabmünchen Regensburg 16.05.

264518 23,37 +0,9 Federmann, Florian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Markt Schwaben 12.07.
267038 23,42 +0,1 Werdecker, Samuel 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar München 22.07.
265736 23,45 +0,9 Kraft, Johannes 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 12.07.
260830 23,46 -0,1 Günther, Dominik 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Markt Schwaben 12.07.
269054 23,57 -0,1 Königseder, Marian 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Markt Schwaben 12.07.
259571 23,58 +0,0 Wagner, Robert 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 06.06.
263521 23,73 +0,1 Zimmer, Thore 2000 SC Vöhringen Plochingen 11.09.
258611 23,76 +1,3 Hartmann, Stefan 1998 1. FC Passau Passau 26.04.
266322 23,79 +1,0 Engelhardt, Felix 1998 ATS Kulmbach Forchheim 13.06.
269112 23,80 -0,2 Riffel, Dominik 1999 LG Augsburg Aichach 21.06.

259573 23,82 +0,0 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 LG Augsburg Aichach 06.06.
259500 23,84 -1,7 Müller, Daniel 1998 LG Bamberg Hirschaid 28.07.
262730 23,85 +1,8 Krönert, Tim 1999 TS Lichtenfels Regensburg 16.05.
261791 23,87 -1,7 Düsel, Samuel 1999 LG Bamberg Hirschaid 28.07.
260916 23,90 -0,3 Sixt, Hannes 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 20.06.
263057 23,91 -0,4 Walschburger, Paul 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schwabmünchen 03.05.
265038 23,91 +0,9 Börner, Kevin 1998 TSV Marktl Markt Schwaben 12.07.
262418 23,93 +0,0 Kaiser, Julian 1999 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 06.06.
259744 23,95 +0,0 Eckner, Dominik 1998 LG Forchheim Forchheimn 08.05.
263694 23,95 +1,0 Pothila, Watcharaphon 1998 LG Augsburg Regensburg 16.05.

263487 23,95 +0,0 Albert, Lukas 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Heidelberg 25.05.
268165 23,96 +0,0 Krelina, Benedikt 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Bad Kissingen 14.06.
261624 23,96 +0,0 Weis, Luca 1999 TV Bürgstadt Alzenau 27.06.
262421 23,96 +0,3 Kastner, Simon 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Burgau 12.08.
260031 23,97 +1,4 Haimerl, Luis 1999 TuS Geretsried Regensburg 16.05.
261844 23,97 +0,0 Sturm, Timo 1998 LG Augsburg Burgau 12.08.
267194 23,98 -0,3 Sledzinski, Noe Daniel 2000 FTSV Straubing Plattling 21.06.
260485 23,99 -0,3 Leppelsack, Arne 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Dachau 15.08.
259295 24,02 +0,0 Bauer, Josef 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Bad Kissingen 14.06.
262749 24,10 +0,0 Novak, Jan 1998 LG Forchheim Forchheimn 08.05.

257769 24,11 +0,0 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Rosenheim 12.09.
263689 24,19 -0,3 Limbeck, Maximilian 1999 LG Bayerwald Plattling 21.06.
262441 24,23 +1,3 Lang, Tim 1999 VfR Burggrumbach Regensburg 16.05.
263376 24,28 +0,0 Donnarumma, Domenico 1998 LG Würm Athletik München 23.05.
269572 24,29 +0,0 Jusczak, Nico 1998 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 06.06.
263193 24,34 +1,7 Hebert, Lukas 1998 TV Hauzenberg Regensburg 16.05.
259119 24,36 +1,3 Meyer, Julian 1998 TuS Geretsried Regensburg 16.05.
265855 24,37 +0,1 Titze, Lars 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 22.07.
258540 24,39 +0,3 Kleinbauer, Kristian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 23.05.
259716 24,39 +0,1 Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe 1999 TSV 1862 Erding München 22.07.

263131 24,42 +1,3 Maier, Simon 1999 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 16.05.
270562 24,45 +0,3 Rupprecht, Andreas 1999 SC Eschenbach Regensburg 20.06.
258396 24,47 +0,0 Desch, Nico 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 10.05.
270068 24,52 +0,8 Reinhart, Timo 1999 TSV Münnerstadt Bruchköbel 23.05.
258918 24,52 +0,0 Hildebrandt, Quirin 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Rosenheim 12.09.
267980 24,55 -0,3 Heimering, Tim 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Dachau 15.08.
260995 24,57 +0,8 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 13.06.
261792 24,64 +0,0 Leibbrand, Oliver 1999 LG Bamberg Forchheimn 08.05.
266714 24,64 +0,0 Schmidt, Leon 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Alzenau 27.06.
265790 24,66 +1,0 Eigner, Lars 1998 TSV Altfraunhofen Landshut 31.07.

266807 24,69 +1,6 Schmitt, Clemens 1999 TSV Münnerstadt Bruchköbel 23.05.
269044 24,69 -0,1 Angermann, Paul 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 12.07.
270326 24,71 +0,0 Schroll, Louis 1999 TSV Bad Kissingen Bad Kissingen 14.06.
258548 24,73 -0,2 Knabl, Julian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Germering 02.05.
262922 24,78 +1,4 Schwientek, Marco 1999 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 16.05.
262042 24,79 +0,0 Lang, Julius 1999 LG Bamberg Forchheimn 08.05.
266583 24,80 +0,1 Hartauer, Patrick 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 22.07.
259400 24,80 +0,3 Hintz, Niklas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Dachau 15.08.
261464 24,81 -0,2 Langer, Louis 1999 TSG Füssen Aichach 21.06.
270444 24,82 +0,3 Sutor, Henrik 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 20.06.

266168 24,82 +0,0 Kraus, Jonas 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Alzenau 27.06.
268455 24,83 +1,4 Brück, Patrick 1998 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 16.05.
260992 24,85 +1,3 Richter, Tobias 1998 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Passau 26.04.
268624 24,86 +1,1 Sächerl, Marco 1999 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Dachau 15.08.
262809 24,88 -0,3 Schmalz, Marcel 1998 TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld Sonneberg 20.05.
261830 24,95 -0,3 Bräu, Maximilian 1998 LG Region Landshut München 23.05.
262915 24,95 -0,7 Wenzel, Franz 1998 LG Region Landshut Langquaid 02.07.
261929 24,98 +0,3 von Schwartzenberg, Philipp 1999 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 26.04.
269100 25,00 +0,0 Zahl, Christopher 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Erlangen 30.06.
268848 25,00 +0,0 Lagrange, Maximilian 1999 ESV München München 22.07.

263274 25,01 +1,0 Unger, Tobias 1998 LG Kreis Dachau München 13.06.
269932 25,04 +0,1 Edorh, Guillaume 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 22.07.
268988 25,07 +0,0 Fell, Noah 1999 TSV Münnerstadt Bad Kissingen 14.06.
259781 25,08 +1,0 Satter, Max 1998 TSV Penzberg München 13.06.
260622 25,08 +0,0 Zemann, Constantin 1998 TSV Hemhofen Erlangen 30.06.
259481 25,12 +0,9 Weinhold, Julian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 03.05.
259616 25,15 +0,0 Kropf, Filip 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Eschenbach 01.05.
264788 25,21 +0,0 Clauß, Philipp 1998 TSV Jetzendorf Aichach 06.06.
261926 25,24 +0,8 Spiegl, Florian 1999 TV 1909 Dietenhofen München 23.05.
260456 25,24 +0,0 Romberg, Christopher 1998 VfL Buchloe Aichach 21.06.

263026 25,25 -0,2 Ostermeier, Samuel 1998 LG Donau-Ries Schwabmünchen 03.05.
262118 25,34 +0,0 Mosler, Philip 1998 SV Untermeitingen Horgau 05.08.
263164 25,35 +1,8 Santjer, Justus 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Eckental 25.04.
261220 25,38 -0,2 Engelhard, Jan 1998 SC Vöhringen Aichach 21.06.
265515 25,46 +1,0 Ambs, Maximilian 1999 SV Putzbrunn München 13.06.
263523 25,51 -0,5 Brei, Julian 1998 LG Fichtelgebirge Bamberg 21.06.
270407 25,51 +0,0 Fischer, Philipp 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen München 22.07.
260439 25,56 +0,3 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Dachau 15.08.
260043 25,58 +0,0 Hipf, Thomas 1999 LG Chiemgau-Süd Teisendorf 17.05.
261038 25,65 +0,3 Altmann, Ferdinand 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 20.06.

265014 25,70 +0,0 Pyhrr, Jonas 1999 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Rosenheim 12.09.
259290 25,76 +0,9 Dietrich, Jan 1998 TSV Ochenbruck Zirndorf 09.05.
265582 25,84 +0,3 Böck, Hendrik 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 20.06.
269440 25,87 +0,9 Sepp, Maximilian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 22.07.
261149 25,89 +1,3 Scheungrab, Jonas 1999 Sportverein Schöllnach Passau 26.04.
263311 25,90 -0,2 Herrmann, Felix 1999 LG Donau-Ries Aichach 21.06.
261103 25,92 -0,2 Braunmiller, Florian 1998 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Aichach 21.06.
264531 25,94 -0,3 Oezbaykondu, Benedikt 1999 SV DJK Taufkirchen Germering 02.05.
262333 25,94 +0,0 Loferer, Tobias 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 50,19 Mueller, Fabian 1997 -- TSV 1880 Schwandorf
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 47,69 Walter, Laurin 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München 11.07.2013

267038 50,46 Werdecker, Samuel 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Jena 01.08.
261127 50,85 Wunderlich, Lukas 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Markt Schwaben 11.07.
259573 51,23 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 LG Augsburg Markt Schwaben 11.07.
258650 51,33 Diaw, Iba Mar 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Brixen/ITA 24.05.
259295 51,35 Bauer, Josef 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Markt Schwaben 11.07.
261188 51,42 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Schwabmünchen Bernhausen 06.06.
262040 51,56 Seidler, Jonas 1998 LG Bamberg Forchheim 13.06.
260485 52,34 Leppelsack, Arne 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Markt Schwaben 11.07.
259500 52,47 Müller, Daniel 1998 LG Bamberg Bamberg 21.06.
260830 52,48 Günther, Dominik 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kaiserslautern 05.07.

258611 52,54 Hartmann, Stefan 1998 1. FC Passau Plattling 21.06.
266322 52,67 Engelhardt, Felix 1998 ATS Kulmbach Bamberg 21.06.
260992 52,88 Richter, Tobias 1998 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Straubing 04.07.
261050 52,91 Balling, Simon 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Markt Schwaben 11.07.
269044 52,93 Angermann, Paul 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 11.07.
258396 53,04 Desch, Nico 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Markt Schwaben 11.07.
261791 53,12 Düsel, Samuel 1999 LG Bamberg Bamberg 21.06.
257726 53,20 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 16.05.
262779 53,22 Pfeffer, Martin 1999 LG Bayerwald Neustadt 09.08.
269572 53,33 Jusczak, Nico 1998 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 21.06.

265994 53,43 Okito, Kevin 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Bad Kissingen 13.06.
259119 53,59 Meyer, Julian 1998 TuS Geretsried Markt Schwaben 11.07.
259781 53,62 Satter, Max 1998 TSV Penzberg Markt Schwaben 11.07.
268624 53,63 Sächerl, Marco 1999 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Markt Schwaben 11.07.
262418 53,69 Kaiser, Julian 1999 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Friedberg 14.06.
261844 53,70 Sturm, Timo 1998 LG Augsburg Regensburg 16.05.
264428 53,70 Weiß, Kilian 1998 TG 48 Würzburg Markt Schwaben 11.07.
258422 53,75 Witt, Lorenz 1998 VfL Waldkraiburg München 13.06.
259572 53,80 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
259716 53,99 Vogt, Nicolas-Philipp 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Markt Schwaben 11.07.

257471 54,04 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
268165 54,08 Krelina, Benedikt 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 02.05.
265038 54,17 Börner, Kevin 1998 TSV Marktl Eggenfelden 16.05.
257377 54,20 Heilmeier, Andreas 1998 TV Geiselhöring Straubing 04.07.
263487 54,37 Albert, Lukas 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 02.05.
257839 54,38 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 16.05.
258883 54,40 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Eggenfelden 16.05.
261926 54,42 Spiegl, Florian 1999 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Burghaslach 14.06.
261049 54,44 Wohlgemuth, Joshua 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 22.07.
257769 54,45 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Markt Schwaben 11.07.

258783 54,47 Schell, Theodor 1998 TSV Burghaslach Burghaslach 14.06.
266168 54,47 Kraus, Jonas 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Markt Schwaben 11.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 1:51,83 Williamson, Jamie 1997 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 1:50,17 Bauschinger, René 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/1860 München 16.06.2002

260900 1:57,56 Merker, Johannes 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt 07.08.
258944 1:59,02 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 TSV Hemhofen Burghaslach 14.06.
260992 1:59,59 Richter, Tobias 1998 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Plattling 21.06.
258611 2:00,42 Hartmann, Stefan 1998 1. FC Passau Regensburg 16.05.
257377 2:02,68 Heilmeier, Andreas 1998 TV Geiselhöring Plattling 21.06.
259038 2:02,74 Gunzl, Dominik 1998 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen München 22.07.
258577 2:03,07 Adler, Felix 1998 1. FC Passau München 22.07.
258578 2:03,15 Adler, Lorenz 1998 1. FC Passau München 22.07.
263042 2:03,49 Mensch, Johannes 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Markt Schwaben 11.07.
262418 2:03,58 Kaiser, Julian 1999 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Regensburg 16.05.

263026 2:03,91 Ostermeier, Samuel 1998 LG Donau-Ries Markt Schwaben 11.07.
269044 2:03,95 Angermann, Paul 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Neustadt 07.08.
261834 2:04,07 Masi, Valentino 1999 LG Hof Regensburg 05.06.
261909 2:05,07 Weißhaar, Thaddäus 1999 DJK Friedberg Ingolstadt 27.06.
259119 2:05,39 Meyer, Julian 1998 TuS Geretsried München 22.07.
257630 2:05,71 Stettner, Michael Andreas 1999 LG Würm Athletik Karlsfeld 06.05.
265515 2:05,80 Ambs, Maximilian 1999 SV Putzbrunn München 23.05.
260676 2:06,53 Haimerl, Michael 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt 07.08.
262333 2:06,62 Loferer, Tobias 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 23.05.
264731 2:06,68 Vitt, Kilian 1999 SV Germering Markt Schwaben 11.07.

262816 2:06,80 Heiland, Julius 1999 TSV Marktoberdorf Friedrichshafen 31.07.
260071 2:06,97 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg München 13.06.
257747 2:07,50 Fischer, Patrick 1998 TV Zeil Schweinfurt 20.06.
264914 2:07,53 Feuerer, Maxi 1999 1. FC Passau Plattling 21.06.
263852 2:07,68 Wiehl, Florian 1998 TSV 1860 Ansbach Ansbach 15.07.
261049 2:07,69 Wohlgemuth, Joshua 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 11.07.
258546 2:07,82 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 13.06.
265119 2:08,63 Rüchardt, Jakob 1998 Läuferclub Buchendorf München 13.06.
260677 2:08,87 Haimerl, Christian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt 07.08.
262988 2:08,95 Hofmann, Robin 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 16.05.

267888 2:09,00 Gleissl, Sebastian 1999 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 20.06.
268317 2:09,32 Franz, Jonathan 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Bad Kissingen 14.06.
266664 2:09,67 Weinert, Markus 1999 LG Passau München 22.07.
268294 2:10,25 Böhm, Maximilian 1998 TG Kitzingen Ingolstadt 27.06.
268423 2:10,34 Ioakeim, Andonis 1999 TSV Oberammergau München 22.07.
261791 2:10,59 Düsel, Samuel 1999 LG Bamberg Forchheimn 08.05.
264428 2:10,63 Weiß, Kilian 1998 TG 48 Würzburg Bad Kissingen 14.06.
261293 2:10,81 Hufnagel, Luis 1998 TSV Gräfelfing Neustadt 07.08.
264116 2:10,88 Thöming, Jakob 1999 TV Wasserlos Aschaffenburg 29.04.
266403 2:11,34 Stadler, David 1999 SV Schwindegg Burgkirchen 08.07.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 3:59,51 Englbrecht, Tim 1997 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 3:47,9 Nabein, Klaus Peter 1960 -- TSV 1875 Göggingen 20.07.1977

258387 4:06,51 Adelwarth, Robin 1998 TV Erkheim Markt Schwaben 12.07.
260900 4:09,61 Merker, Johannes 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 16.05.
258944 4:10,30 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 TSV Hemhofen Neustadt 09.08.
259496 4:12,73 Wenisch, Tim 1998 TSV Dietmannsried Ingolstadt 27.06.
258783 4:14,44 Schell, Theodor 1998 TSV Burghaslach Regensburg 05.06.
258578 4:15,44 Adler, Lorenz 1998 1. FC Passau Neustadt 09.08.
258577 4:17,85 Adler, Felix 1998 1. FC Passau Regensburg 16.05.
260071 4:19,12 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg Friedberg 14.06.
269124 4:19,42 Grubert, Oliver 1998 LG Bamberg Regensburg 05.06.
258611 4:19,48 Hartmann, Stefan 1998 1. FC Passau Regensburg 05.06.

260676 4:20,39 Haimerl, Michael 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 16.05.
269012 4:22,16 Simmet, Johannes 1998 SC Spiegelau Passau 26.06.
258546 4:22,17 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 05.06.
257630 4:23,54 Stettner, Michael Andreas 1999 LG Würm Athletik Markt Schwaben 12.07.
268058 4:26,38 Stahr, Johannes 1998 LifePark Max Ingolstadt Erding 20.06.
261909 4:26,51 Weißhaar, Thaddäus 1999 DJK Friedberg Augsburg 09.06.
257377 4:26,98 Heilmeier, Andreas 1998 TV Geiselhöring Regensburg 16.05.
260677 4:28,01 Haimerl, Christian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 16.05.
264914 4:29,03 Feuerer, Maxi 1999 1. FC Passau Passau 26.06.
261841 4:30,93 Schiller, Nicolai 2000 Sportverein Schöllnach Passau 26.06.

264116 4:31,22 Thöming, Jakob 1999 TV Wasserlos Bad Kissingen 13.06.
262333 4:31,54 Loferer, Tobias 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 22.07.
265872 4:32,35 Wall, Alexander 1998 LG Augsburg Schwabmünchen 03.05.
261297 4:33,19 Schaper, Andreas 2000 LG Würm Athletik München 22.07.
261293 4:33,36 Hufnagel, Luis 1998 TSV Gräfelfing Regensburg 05.06.
261773 4:38,93 Burger, Hannes 1999 Läuferclub Buchendorf München 22.07.
266664 4:39,33 Weinert, Markus 1999 LG Passau Pocking 22.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 8:47,91 Williamson, Jamie 1997 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 8:26,5 Nabein, Klaus Peter 1960 -- TS 1875 Göggingen 13.08.1977

259496 9:05,08 Wenisch, Tim 1998 TSV Dietmannsried Jena 31.07.
258783 9:11,27 Schell, Theodor 1998 TSV Burghaslach Markt Schwaben 11.07.
258578 9:11,46 Adler, Lorenz 1998 1. FC Passau Markt Schwaben 11.07.
260071 9:15,91 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg Ingolstadt 27.06.
258577 9:17,64 Adler, Felix 1998 1. FC Passau Markt Schwaben 11.07.
261834 9:21,57 Masi, Valentino 1999 LG Hof Regensburg 25.04.
269012 9:24,97 Simmet, Johannes 1998 SC Spiegelau Plattling 21.06.
268058 9:27,35 Stahr, Johannes 1998 LifePark Max Ingolstadt Markt Schwaben 11.07.
260676 9:33,68 Haimerl, Michael 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 19.04.
260677 9:34,12 Haimerl, Christian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 19.04.

267323 9:37,14 Abdullahi Nuur, Ayanle 1998 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 20.05.
257630 9:37,70 Stettner, Michael Andreas 1999 LG Würm Athletik Karlsfeld 20.05.
269124 9:39,5 Grubert, Oliver 1998 LG Bamberg Schweinfurt 25.04.
261773 9:40,30 Burger, Hannes 1999 Läuferclub Buchendorf Markt Schwaben 11.07.
261293 9:41,42 Hufnagel, Luis 1998 TSV Gräfelfing Markt Schwaben 11.07.
264116 9:44,98 Thöming, Jakob 1999 TV Wasserlos Markt Schwaben 11.07.
258546 9:52,90 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Markt Schwaben 11.07.
266664 9:59,32 Weinert, Markus 1999 LG Passau Plattling 21.06.
264731 10:01,94 Vitt, Kilian 1999 SV Germering Karlsfeld 20.05.
266827 10:11,69 Fischer, Thomas 1998 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Karlsfeld 01.07.

269013 10:13,13 Simmet, Simon 1998 SC Spiegelau Plattling 21.06.
263042 10:30,84 Mensch, Johannes 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 01.08.
267635 10:31,77 Kulow, Loic 1999 SV Lohhof Karlsfeld 01.07.
257747 10:32,04 Fischer, Patrick 1998 TV Zeil Baunach 17.04.
255265 10:34,51 Pomme, Niklas 1998 TSV Mönchröden Baunach 17.04.
268317 10:37,35 Franz, Jonathan 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 22.07.
266821 10:40,22 Schneider, Lukas 1999 LG Region Landshut Ingolstadt 27.06.
268423 10:48,47 Ioakeim, Andonis 1999 TSV Oberammergau Karlsfeld 01.07.
267888 10:49,60 Gleissl, Sebastian 1999 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 19.04.
258801 10:55,68 Heller, Tobias 1999 TSV Dinkelsbühl Regensburg 16.05.

254625 10:57,75 Fischer, Benjamin 1998 LG Chiemgau-Süd Karlsfeld 01.07.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 16:11,09 Weisheit, Brian 1997 -- LG Augsburg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 14:54,2 Fleischmann, Ralf 1959 -- SV Germering 7.08.1976

258578 16:30,05 Adler, Lorenz 1998 1. FC Passau Regensburg 05.06.
269012 16:41,82 Simmet, Johannes 1998 SC Spiegelau Pocking 11.04.
258577 16:51,20 Adler, Felix 1998 1. FC Passau Regensburg 05.06.
260676 16:56,75 Haimerl, Michael 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Pocking 11.04.
260677 17:05,43 Haimerl, Christian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Pocking 11.04.
266827 17:40,21 Fischer, Thomas 1998 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Karlsfeld 06.05.
269013 18:51,48 Simmet, Simon 1998 SC Spiegelau Pocking 11.04.
254625 19:29,02 Fischer, Benjamin 1998 LG Chiemgau-Süd Karlsfeld 17.06.
268752 20:57,21 Haberl, Samuel 1999 Arnstorfer LG Pocking 11.04.
268740 21:35,29 Carry, Johannes 1998 LG Zusam Donauwörth 26.04.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2014: 34:14 Jäger, Tom 1997 -- TSV Penzberg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 31:28 Ertl, Thomas 1986 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg 13.10.1985

260900 34:58 Merker, Johannes 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Lohhof 28.03.
258783 36:21 Schell, Theodor 1998 TSV Burghaslach Hohenstadt 25.04.
258578 37:10 Adler, Lorenz 1998 1. FC Passau Ruhstorf 28.03.
260677 37:10 Haimerl, Christian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Geiselhöring 03.10.
258577 37:44 Adler, Felix 1998 1. FC Passau Ruhstorf 28.03.
264678 38:06 Ehrmann, Nico 1999 TV Bad Windsheim München 11.10.
255265 39:29 Pomme, Niklas 1998 TSV Mönchröden Kemmern 19.09.
261110 39:34 Halmheu, Florian 1998 Arriba Göppersdorf Treuchtlingen 21.03.
257377 40:18 Heilmeier, Andreas 1998 TV Geiselhöring Erding 27.09.
269134 41:20 Schuhböck, Seraphin Luca 1999 TSV Palling Trostberg 14.11.

261819 41:31 Gundermann, Clemens 2000 LG Forchheim Bamber 15.03.
267635 42:07 Kulow, Loic 1999 SV Lohhof Lohhof 28.03.
264336 42:15 Roth, Maximilian 1999 WSV Otterskirchen Bad Füssing 01.02.
254625 43:32 Fischer, Benjamin 1998 LG Chiemgau-Süd Trostberg 14.11.
265515 45:38 Ambs, Maximilian 1999 SV Putzbrunn München 11.10.
267389 46:55 Struller, Leo 2000 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Treuchtlingen 21.03.
257720 47:18 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Anzing 03.10.
267610 47:52 Berchtenbreiter, Tilman 1999 TV Schweinheim Obernburg 17.05.
260992 49:53 Richter, Tobias 1998 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Straubing 14.06.
110 m Hürden 0.914m
Bestl. 2014: 14,43 Deutsch, Philipp 1997 -- LG Augsburg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 13,59 Soller, Tobias 1984 -- SV Obertraubling 14.07.2001

263057 14,40 +1,3 Walschburger, Paul 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Markt Schwaben 12.07.
257855 14,91 +1,2 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Markt Schwaben 12.07.
258883 14,91 -0,5 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Eggenfelden 04.10.
257839 15,19 +0,0 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
259307 15,30 +1,3 Hirsch, Bendix 1998 TSV 1860 Ansbach Markt Schwaben 12.07.
257471 15,31 +1,3 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Markt Schwaben 12.07.
258630 15,40 -0,4 Partenfelder, Florian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 20.06.
261188 15,42 +0,0 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Schwabmünchen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
259400 15,44 +1,0 Hintz, Niklas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 12.07.
257726 15,59 -0,5 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 17.05.

261464 15,60 +1,2 Langer, Louis 1999 TSG Füssen Markt Schwaben 12.07.
257720 15,63 +1,3 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 12.07.
258125 15,74 +1,2 Singer, Philipp 1998 Athletik & Sprintteam München Markt Schwaben 12.07.
261053 15,89 +0,0 Bastian, Yannick 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Bad Kissingen 13.06.
259572 15,94 +0,0 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
270042 16,07 +1,2 Glößlein, Moritz 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Markt Schwaben 12.07.
260995 16,15 -0,4 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 20.06.
262055 16,25 +0,0 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Würm Athletik Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
259500 16,36 +0,0 Müller, Daniel 1998 LG Bamberg Bamberg 21.06.
262176 16,48 +0,0 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.

260439 16,56 -0,7 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Kirchheim 02.05.
265014 16,65 -0,6 Pyhrr, Jonas 1999 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Wasserburg 01.05.
263164 16,65 -0,5 Santjer, Justus 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Burghaslach 14.06.
257777 16,65 -0,5 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 20.06.
268455 16,68 +0,2 Brück, Patrick 1998 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 02.08.
262202 16,70 -0,0 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Regensburg 20.06.
263487 16,71 +0,0 Albert, Lukas 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Bad Kissingen 13.06.
267590 16,80 +0,0 Schmid, Amon 1998 SWC Regensburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
258159 16,84 +0,0 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
263282 16,86 -0,1 Büchl, Valentin 1999 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.05.

261153 16,94 +0,0 Kraus, Adrian 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
260069 17,00 +0,0 Pestisha, Albin 1999 TSV Penzberg Germering 02.05.
261926 17,01 +1,2 Spiegl, Florian 1999 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Oberasbach 16.05.
257872 17,02 +0,0 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Würm Athletik Oberschleißheim 02.05.
265894 17,41 -0,6 Kempinger, Samuel 1999 LG Augsburg Schwabmünchen 03.05.
259716 17,44 -0,6 Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Eggenfelden 17.05.
259898 17,48 -0,8 Halbig, Vinzent 1999 TuS Bad Aibling Wasserburg 01.05.
400 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2014: 56,76 Patsidis, Filippos 1997 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 52,24 Gollnow, David 1989 -- TSV 1862 Erding 22.07.2006

258944 56,22 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 TSV Hemhofen Markt Schwaben 12.07.
259500 57,64 Müller, Daniel 1998 LG Bamberg Brixen/ITA 24.05.
258422 58,18 Witt, Lorenz 1998 VfL Waldkraiburg Markt Schwaben 12.07.
261127 58,46 Wunderlich, Lukas 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Kaiserslautern 04.07.
260916 60,00 Sixt, Hannes 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 12.07.
263164 60,35 Santjer, Justus 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Markt Schwaben 12.07.
258630 60,77 Partenfelder, Florian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 14.06.
261926 61,77 Spiegl, Florian 1999 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Dietenhofen 13.09.
263487 61,96 Albert, Lukas 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Stockstadt 23.06.
265994 62,48 Okito, Kevin 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Stockstadt 23.06.

258387 63,41 Adelwarth, Robin 1998 TV Erkheim Salem 10.05.
2000 m Hindernis
Bestl. 2014: 6:13,83 Weisheit, Brian 1997 -- LG Augsburg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 5:43,7 Nabein, Klaus Peter 1960 -- DJK Aschaffenburg 12.07.1977

258944 6:05,31 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 TSV Hemhofen Jena 01.08.
258783 6:14,66 Schell, Theodor 1998 TSV Burghaslach Kaiserslautern 04.07.
261834 6:21,02 Masi, Valentino 1999 LG Hof Schweinfurt 20.06.
258578 6:33,99 Adler, Lorenz 1998 1. FC Passau Schweinfurt 20.06.
258577 6:34,25 Adler, Felix 1998 1. FC Passau Schweinfurt 20.06.
260071 6:38,30 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg Schweinfurt 20.06.
269124 6:46,12 Grubert, Oliver 1998 LG Bamberg Forchheimn 08.05.
261293 6:48,80 Hufnagel, Luis 1998 TSV Gräfelfing Pliezhausen 17.05.
258546 6:57,42 Gloger, Maximilian 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Schweinfurt 20.06.
264116 6:58,08 Thöming, Jakob 1999 TV Wasserlos Schweinfurt 20.06.

257630 7:02,77 Stettner, Michael Andreas 1999 LG Würm Athletik Schweinfurt 20.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2014: 43,14 LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 42,08 LAC Quelle Fürth/1860 Mü/Würzb 29.07.2005

42,94 StG Untere Isar Jena 31.07.
261572 Gehring, Anton (1999); 261576 Maulberger, Andreas (1999)
258856 Rostan, Philipp (1998); 260363 Dausch, Timo (1998)
44,06 StG TG Würzburg-TSV Münnerstad I Bad Kissingen 13.06.
265994 Okito, Kevin (1999); 259810 Wiethoff, Niklas (1998)
264520 Przeliorz, Nick (1998); 270068 Reinhart, Timo (1999)
44,09 LG Augsburg Aichach 18.07.
263694 Pothila, Watcharaphon (1998); 261133 Meier, Dominik (1998)
261844 Sturm, Timo (1998); 269112 Riffel, Dominik (1999)
44,29 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Markt Schwaben 11.07.
260830 Günther, Dominik (1998); 266714 Schmidt, Leon (1998)
263487 Albert, Lukas (1998); 2681650 Krelina, Benedikt (1999)
44,34 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
265736 Kraft, Johannes (1999); 258650 Diaw, Iba Mar (1998)
268763 Graf Barbero, Lorenzo (1999); 265855 Titze, Lars (1998)
44,84 LG LKr Aschaffenburg I Stockstadt 23.06.
263487 Albert, Lukas (1998); 260830 Günther, Dominik (1998)
268165 Krelina, Benedikt (1999); 266714 Schmidt, Leon (1998)
44,89 LG Bamberg Markt Schwaben 11.07.
262042 Lang, Julius (1999); 259500 Müller, Daniel (1998)
261792 Leibbrand, Oliver (1999); 261791 Düsel, Samuel (1999)
44,92 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Kaiserslautern 04.07.
258396 Desch, Nico (1998); 259295 Bauer, Josef (1998)
270042 Glößlein, Moritz (1998); 265450 Riedmann, Florian (2000)
45,84 ESV München Markt Schwaben 11.07.
262649 Moser, Lukas (2000); 268519 Humbert, Niklas (1998)
258189 Stolz, Niklas (1998); 262643 Geier, Johannes (1998)
45,88 TV Türkheim Aichach 21.06.
262261 Landherr, Moritz (1998); 262527 Escher, Lukas (1998)
270382 Barth, Paul (1999); 262265 Trinkaus, Valentin (1999)

46,11 StG Isar-Loisach Markt Schwaben 11.07.
260449 Forster, Markus (1998); 260069 Pestisha, Albin (1999)
260070 Ott, Nathanael (1999); 259119 Meyer, Julian (1998)
46,25 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 20.06.
260995 Focke, Nils-Alexander (1998); 257769 Neuhoff, Jonathan (1998)
257777 Huber, Maximilian (1998); 264518 Federmann, Florian (1998)
46,39 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 27.09.
263042 Mensch, Johannes (1998); 263047 Pfeiffer, Leopold (1999)
263057 Walschburger, Paul (1998); 261127 Wunderlich, Lukas (1998)
46,61 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Burgkirchen 08.07.
257471 Hofmann, Lukas (1998); 270561 Eisleben, Max-Julian (1998)
265835 Mödl, Elias (1999); 269054 Königseder, Marian (1998)
46,72 LG Fichtelgebirge Bamberg 21.06.
263523 Brei, Julian (1998); 261153 Kraus, Adrian (1999)
262876 Krippner, Jonas (2000); 259616 Kropf, Filip (1999)
47,20 StG TG Würzburg-TSV Münnerstad II Bad Kissingen 13.06.
264522 Rößler, Janus (1999); 614579 Laik, Jonathan (1999)
268988 Fell, Noah (1999); 265997 Markstädter, Paul (1999)
47,27 StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor Markt Schwaben 11.07.
268624 Sächerl, Marco (1999); 261164 Mueller, Felix (1998)
267590 Schmid, Amon (1998); 262961 Glück, Dennis (1999)
47,65 TSV Hemhofen Erlangen 08.05.
260622 Zemann, Constantin (1998); 260684 Bauerreis, Leon (1998)
260634 Duesel, Michael (1998); 260626 Zips, Felix (1998)
47,86 FTSV Straubing Straubing 04.07.
263811 Schön, Jonas (2001); 267194 Sledzinski, Noe Daniel (2000)
268629 Wolf, Felix (2000); 270306 Trageser, Nicolai (1999)
48,45 TSV Marktl Erding 20.06.
262835 Schlosser, Fabian (2000); 265038 Börner, Kevin (1998)
262839 Winterer, Maximilian (1998); 262837 Feichtner, Simon (1999)

48,50 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 21.06.
263174 Schmölz, Sebastian (1999); 263170 Schult, Daniel (1998)
258883 Neumeier, Andreas (1998); 266022 Raps, Lukas (1999)
48,54 StG 60 Rosenheim/Bad Endorf Erding 20.06.
265140 Wendling, Daniel (1999); 269820 Prankl, Johannes (1999)
260217 Schlemer, Kilian (1999); 262304 Kocevar, Nick (2000)
49,24 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Erding 20.06.
268657 Huber, Florian (2000); 260629 Schweiger, David (1999)
270425 Dinkler, Johannes (2000); 267877 Reichenberger, Stefan (1999)
49,98 LG Landkreis Roth Neuendettelsau 10.07.
260910 Klammer, Kevin (1999); 264123 Gruber, Felix (1999)
260909 Eberler, Paul (1999); 262309 Heuger, Hendrik (1999)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bestl. 2014: 8:00,22 LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 7:35,65 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch 4.07.2009

8:13,84 1. FC Passau Neuendettelsau 14.05.
264914 Feuerer, Maxi (1999); 258577 Adler, Felix (1998)
258578 Adler, Lorenz (1998)
8:14,64 StG Laufteam Allgäu Friedberg 14.06.
259496 Wenisch, Tim (1998); 262816 Heiland, Julius (1999)
258387 Adelwarth, Robin (1998)
8:49,1 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Höchberg 20.05.
267305 Seubert, Julian (1998); 268317 Franz, Jonathan (1999)
268165 Krelina, Benedikt (1999)
8:50,16 TV Bad Kötzting Wiesau 25.04.
260676 Haimerl, Michael (1998); 262575 Inhofer, Maximilian (2001)
260677 Haimerl, Christian (1998)
8:59,48 TSV Oberammergau Neuendettelsau 14.05.
268425 Marzell, Leander (2001); 269851 Bißle, Pirmin (2000)
268423 Ioakeim, Andonis (1999)
9:11,5 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Höchberg 20.05.
261050 Balling, Simon (1999); 266028 Hofmann, Matthias (2001)
605133 Kurz, Robin (2000)
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2014: 2,00 Faltenbacher, David 1997 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 2,15 Pichler, Klaus 1960 -- LG Ruhpolding 31.07.1977

258204 2,08 Mihota, Lucas 1999 SB DJK Rosenheim Schweinfurt 20.06.
261277 1,92 Persitzky, Moritz 1998 LG Hof Markt Schwaben 12.07.
267877 1,89 Reichenberger, Stefan 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Markt Schwaben 12.07.
257471 1,88 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
257333 1,88 Knauer, Martin 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 14.07.
262176 1,87 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Bad Kissingen 13.06.
259572 1,86 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Friedberg 14.06.
257839 1,85 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
261050 1,84 Balling, Simon 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 25.04.
259898 1,83 Halbig, Vinzent 1999 TuS Bad Aibling Erding 20.06.

259175 1,83 Wastl, Gregor 1998 DJK-SF Reichenberg Markt Schwaben 12.07.
261053 1,81 Bastian, Yannick 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 25.04.
265038 1,81 Börner, Kevin 1998 TSV Marktl München 20.09.
268561 1,81 Unger, Jakob 1998 TSV Ipsheim Ansbach 04.10.
260449 1,80 Forster, Markus 1998 TuS Geretsried Erding 20.06.
261791 1,78 Düsel, Samuel 1999 LG Bamberg Markt Schwaben 12.07.
261188 1,76 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Schwabmünchen Gersthofen 25.04.
261456 1,76 Boldt, Andreas 1999 TSG Füssen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
257720 1,76 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
259326 1,76 Brand, Marcel 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 19.09.

261096 1,76 Bals, Yannick 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 27.09.
268970 1,76 Fitz, Sebastian 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Donauwörth 27.09.
257726 1,75 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Lage 22.08.
259307 1,75 Hirsch, Bendix 1998 TSV 1860 Ansbach Ansbach 04.10.
262468 1,74 Gerland, Clemens 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 20.06.
262055 1,73 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Würm Athletik Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
259716 1,73 Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
262042 1,72 Lang, Julius 1999 LG Bamberg Schweinfurt 25.04.
260354 1,72 Vaerst, Justus 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 02.05.
261792 1,71 Leibbrand, Oliver 1999 LG Bamberg Forchheim 13.06.

262130 1,71 Vollhüter, Jan 1998 LG Bamberg Forchheim 13.06.
257777 1,70 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
263144 1,70 Baufeld, Niklas 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 21.06.
261464 1,70 Langer, Louis 1999 TSG Füssen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
261926 1,70 Spiegl, Florian 1999 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Herzogenaurach 19.09.
260992 1,70 Richter, Tobias 1998 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Passau 27.09.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2014: 4,70 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 -- TSV Gräfelfing
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 4,85 Müller, Bernd 1961 -- LAZ Neuburg/Schrobenhausen 23.07.1978

261188 4,30 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Schwabmünchen Innsbruck 24.05.
257839 4,30 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Markt Schwaben 12.07.
258856 4,20 Rostan, Philipp 1998 TSV Plattling Gräfelfing 06.06.
257726 4,00 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 12.07.
260995 3,90 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Gräfelfing 06.06.
262284 3,90 Guirado-Böhm, Lucas 1998 TSV Gräfelfing Markt Schwaben 12.07.
259175 3,90 Wastl, Gregor 1998 DJK-SF Reichenberg Markt Schwaben 12.07.
262176 3,90 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Waiblingen 08.08.
260343 3,71 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 08.05.
258159 3,70 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Lage 23.08.

257720 3,60 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Gräfelfing 06.06.
260217 3,55 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Wasserburg 01.05.
261103 3,50 Braunmiller, Florian 1998 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Gersthofen 25.04.
258883 3,50 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Eggenfelden 17.05.
259572 3,50 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
262055 3,40 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Würm Athletik Erding 20.06.
257855 3,30 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 02.05.
264753 3,25 Lux, Julian 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 27.09.
257872 3,20 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Würm Athletik Oberschleißheim 02.05.
260725 3,20 Heurich, Jan 1999 LG Haßberge Waiblingen 08.08.

260439 3,15 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 27.09.
265447 3,01 Schaepen, Tobias 1999 SV Germering Regensburg 08.05.
259910 3,00 Mayer, Johannes 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 19.04.
260713 3,00 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Eggenfelden 17.05.
262186 3,00 Riedel, Jonas 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Eggenfelden 17.05.
259422 3,00 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
267590 3,00 Schmid, Amon 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 02.08.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2014: 7,21 Faltenbacher, David 1997 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 7,65 Kaiser, Gunnar 1954 -- TS 1861 Coburg 31.07.1971

263057 7,12 +0,0 Walschburger, Paul 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Ingolstadt 27.06.
257471 6,81 -0,1 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Eggenfelden 16.05.
259572 6,77 +1,2 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Hirschaid 28.07.
260363 6,73 +0,2 Dausch, Timo 1998 TV Wallersdorf Plattling 21.06.
265038 6,46 -0,4 Börner, Kevin 1998 TSV Marktl Eggenfelden 16.05.
257839 6,46 +2,0 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Lage 22.08.
260069 6,45 +0,9 Pestisha, Albin 1999 TSV Penzberg München 13.06.
258125 6,44 +0,9 Singer, Philipp 1998 Athletik & Sprintteam München München 13.06.
261188 6,37 +0,6 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Schwabmünchen Lage 22.08.
261624 6,31 -0,4 Weis, Luca 1999 TV Bürgstadt Bad Kissingen 13.06.

259500 6,27 +0,1 Müller, Daniel 1998 LG Bamberg Forchheim 19.09.
261053 6,26 -0,5 Bastian, Yannick 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Bad Kissingen 13.06.
260791 6,24 +0,1 Gerhard, Michael 1999 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hammelburg 26.09.
270710 6,23 +0,0 Handl, Max 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Dachau 15.08.
258856 6,22 +0,2 Rostan, Philipp 1998 TSV Plattling Ingolstadt 27.06.
260618 6,14 +0,2 Päsold, Dominik 1999 TSV Burghaslach Burghaslach 14.06.
257720 6,12 -0,1 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 16.05.
258883 6,08 +1,1 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
264520 6,03 +0,1 Przeliorz, Nick 1998 TSV Münnerstadt Bad Kissingen 09.05.
257726 6,03 -0,6 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Eggenfelden 16.05.

261464 6,01 +0,8 Langer, Louis 1999 TSG Füssen Bad Endorf 18.04.
262176 6,00 +1,5 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 02.05.
270042 6,00 +0,7 Glößlein, Moritz 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 06.06.
262265 6,00 -1,1 Trinkaus, Valentin 1999 TV Türkheim Aichach 21.06.
259744 6,00 +0,1 Eckner, Dominik 1998 LG Forchheim Markt Schwaben 11.07.
266665 5,96 +0,2 Stümpfl, Bastian 1998 LG Passau Pocking 06.05.
262922 5,94 +0,3 Schwientek, Marco 1999 LG Region Landshut Germering 02.05.
260449 5,94 +0,0 Forster, Markus 1998 TuS Geretsried München 22.07.
257855 5,93 -0,2 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 16.05.
261791 5,93 +0,0 Düsel, Samuel 1999 LG Bamberg Hirschaid 28.07.

260995 5,92 -0,8 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 16.05.
262527 5,90 -0,5 Escher, Lukas 1998 TV Türkheim Aichach 21.06.
260830 5,87 +0,0 Günther, Dominik 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 19.09.
262418 5,86 -0,0 Kaiser, Julian 1999 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 05.08.
269054 5,84 -0,2 Königseder, Marian 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Eggenfelden 16.05.
265790 5,84 -0,1 Eigner, Lars 1998 TSV Altfraunhofen Landshut 31.07.
267877 5,83 +0,2 Reichenberger, Stefan 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Erding 20.06.
268165 5,82 +0,2 Krelina, Benedikt 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 02.05.
264788 5,82 +0,9 Clauß, Philipp 1998 TSV Jetzendorf Aichach 06.06.
268561 5,82 -0,5 Unger, Jakob 1998 TSV Ipsheim Burghaslach 14.06.

270268 5,82 -0,7 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
257872 5,81 -0,9 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Würm Athletik Eggenfelden 16.05.
261133 5,81 +0,0 Meier, Dominik 1998 LG Augsburg Augsburg 09.06.
259175 5,81 -0,4 Wastl, Gregor 1998 DJK-SF Reichenberg Plattling 21.06.
260439 5,81 +0,0 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Kirchheim 19.09.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2014: 13,80 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 -- TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 16,02 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 13.07.2013

268644 13,65 +0,0 Petrovic, Zdravko 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 11.07.
262176 13,26 +0,1 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Markt Schwaben 11.07.
257720 13,16 +0,0 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 11.07.
260618 12,91 +0,0 Päsold, Dominik 1999 TSV Burghaslach Markt Schwaben 11.07.
261069 12,67 +0,2 Müller, Christoph 1999 TSV Ebensfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
266001 11,83 +0,9 Gigla, Philipp 1999 SV Bruckmühl München 13.06.
270444 11,71 -0,3 Sutor, Henrik 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.09.
258282 11,56 +1,1 Schelling, Johannes 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.09.
261049 11,25 -0,7 Wohlgemuth, Joshua 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.09.
261572 11,14 +0,5 Gehring, Anton 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg Vilsbiburg 03.10.

269030 11,08 +0,1 Griesch, Victor 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 02.05.
261926 10,80 -0,5 Spiegl, Florian 1999 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Dietenhofen 13.09.
263143 10,66 -0,8 Reichart, Michael 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 21.06.
260510 10,48 +0,0 Wagenbrenner, Marcel 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 02.05.
261576 10,38 +0,2 Maulberger, Andreas 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg Vilsbiburg 03.10.
269572 10,12 +0,1 Jusczak, Nico 1998 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 21.06.
260487 10,11 +0,0 Brandstetter, Lukas 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Erding 20.06.
270445 9,35 +0,0 Söllner, Florian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.09.
Kugelstoß 5 kg
Bestl. 2014: 15,83 Knauer, Martin 1998 -- LAG Mittlere Isar
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 20,41 Grüner, Kai 1991 -- Unabh. AC Kulmbach 29.06.2008

257333 18,79 Knauer, Martin 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Jena 01.08.
261133 15,60 Meier, Dominik 1998 LG Augsburg Kaiserslautern 05.07.
256053 15,57 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim Kaiserslautern 05.07.
266361 14,53 Bauer, Tim 1998 LG Augsburg Rehling 11.09.
260353 14,10 Grau, Robert 1999 TSV 1860 Ansbach Burghaslach 14.06.
261164 13,93 Mueller, Felix 1998 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 19.04.
258883 13,87 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Passau 27.09.
263057 13,61 Walschburger, Paul 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 27.09.
257839 13,51 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 16.05.
257278 13,46 Gleixner, Christoph Claudiu 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hammelburg 26.09.

263964 13,13 Huber, Thomas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Aichach 06.06.
269043 12,99 Held, Fabian 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 12.07.
259572 12,92 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 05.08.
258125 12,92 Singer, Philipp 1998 Athletik & Sprintteam München Rosenheim 12.09.
260323 12,91 Moßburger, Manuel 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Zuchering 18.04.
258541 12,89 Igl, Vincent 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 17.10.
266001 12,83 Gigla, Philipp 1999 SV Bruckmühl Erding 20.06.
262118 12,67 Mosler, Philip 1998 SV Untermeitingen München 22.07.
261344 12,59 Müller, Manuel 1999 LG Westallgäu Schaan/LIE 09.05.
261188 12,53 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Schwabmünchen Lage 22.08.

259073 12,47 Jörges, Marcell 1998 ESV München Erding 20.06.
258204 12,32 Mihota, Lucas 1999 SB DJK Rosenheim Wasserburg 01.05.
257471 12,21 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Eggenfelden 16.05.
263282 12,20 Büchl, Valentin 1999 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.05.
265038 12,18 Börner, Kevin 1998 TSV Marktl Wasserburg 01.05.
261153 12,16 Kraus, Adrian 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 11.04.
268291 12,16 Dahmen, Joshua 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Berlin 22.09.
262058 11,98 Kaserer, Claudio 1999 LG Würm Athletik Erding 20.06.
264520 11,92 Przeliorz, Nick 1998 TSV Münnerstadt Hammelburg 26.09.
268527 11,84 Engelhardt, Lukas 1998 TG Kitzingen Schweinfurt 25.04.

261053 11,84 Bastian, Yannick 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 26.09.
267590 11,80 Schmid, Amon 1998 SWC Regensburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
259573 11,76 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 27.09.
264715 11,75 Hack, Julian 1998 TSV Ipsheim Herzogenaurach 19.09.
264219 11,64 Baumgartl, Christian 1999 LG Bamberg Bamberg 21.06.
259290 11,58 Dietrich, Jan 1998 TSV Ochenbruck Zirndorf 09.05.
263999 11,58 Bauer, Mario 1998 LG Bayerwald Straubing 04.07.
260618 11,52 Päsold, Dominik 1999 TSV Burghaslach Ipsheim .
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
Bestl. 2014: 46,70 Maaß, Dominik 1997 -- LAV Neustadt
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 63,19 Grüner, Kai 1991 -- Unabh. AC Kulmbach 25.05.2008

256053 50,90 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim Markt Schwaben 12.07.
260353 45,08 Grau, Robert 1999 TSV 1860 Ansbach Crailsheim 11.04.
261133 44,47 Meier, Dominik 1998 LG Augsburg Markt Schwaben 12.07.
259572 42,98 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Eggenfelden 17.05.
257839 41,74 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 17.05.
258541 41,24 Igl, Vincent 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 17.10.
261053 40,46 Bastian, Yannick 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 25.04.
268527 38,04 Engelhardt, Lukas 1998 TG Kitzingen Schweinfurt 15.03.
262202 37,87 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 23.05.
266361 37,51 Bauer, Tim 1998 LG Augsburg Aichach 06.06.

261188 37,08 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Schwabmünchen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
263917 36,18 Kupsch, Florian 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Oberschleißheim 24.10.
263964 35,92 Huber, Thomas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 20.06.
260323 35,84 Moßburger, Manuel 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Germering 02.05.
264219 35,25 Baumgartl, Christian 1999 LG Bamberg Bamberg 21.06.
261164 34,97 Mueller, Felix 1998 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 19.04.
264837 34,81 Sinz, Benjamin 1999 LG Westallgäu Schaan/LIE 09.05.
258883 34,71 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Eggenfelden 04.10.
259073 34,27 Jörges, Marcell 1998 ESV München Erding 20.06.
258125 33,85 Singer, Philipp 1998 Athletik & Sprintteam München Rosenheim 12.09.

261153 33,81 Kraus, Adrian 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
260909 32,42 Eberler, Paul 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Gunzenhausen 03.10.
260439 32,41 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Zorneding 25.04.
258159 32,22 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
262055 31,39 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Würm Athletik Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
257872 31,33 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Würm Athletik Eggenfelden 17.05.
257726 31,07 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
261344 31,03 Müller, Manuel 1999 TV Bad Brückenau Bad Kissingen 13.06.
257720 30,85 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Erding 20.06.
264753 30,81 Lux, Julian 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Zorneding 25.04.

267590 30,40 Schmid, Amon 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 19.04.
257855 30,31 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 17.05.
261926 30,22 Spiegl, Florian 1999 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Herzogenaurach 20.09.
259573 30,04 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 LG Augsburg Augsburg 18.04.
Hammerwurf 5 kg
Bestl. 2014: 66,42 Maaß, Dominik 1997 -- LAV Neustadt
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 75,65 Holzner, Michael 1987 -- TSV Vilsbiburg 3.10.2004

257278 61,98 Gleixner, Christoph Claudiu 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Trauchgau 14.05.
261287 56,41 Karg, Klemens 1999 TV Hindelang Markt Schwaben 11.07.
264092 47,62 Wermbter, Florian 1999 ATS Kulmbach Markt Schwaben 11.07.
264093 47,56 Ernst, Wolf 1998 ATS Kulmbach Wiesau 25.04.
264413 44,99 Zäch, Michael 1999 SV Achenmühle Zuchering 18.04.
269726 44,70 Sourailidis, Konstantinos 1999 SC Preußen Erlangen Wiesau 25.04.
265686 43,64 Höß, Johannes 2000 SV Achenmühle Markt Schwaben 12.07.
258789 39,00 Schober, Sebastian 1999 SV Achenmühle Zuchering 18.04.
263917 35,81 Kupsch, Florian 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Markt Schwaben 11.07.
260909 28,13 Eberler, Paul 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Zuchering 10.10.

258125 26,06 Singer, Philipp 1998 Athletik & Sprintteam München Moosach 17.07.
263375 25,99 Lampoltshammer, Rainer 1999 TuS Alztal Garching Achenmühle 06.01.
Speerwurf 700 g
Bestl. 2014: 63,00 Polster, Justin 1997 -- TSV Bad Endorf
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 70,28 Bonewit, Jonas 1995 -- LG Stadtwerke München 20.07.2012

263890 60,10 Limmer, Yannick 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 11.07.
260353 57,95 Grau, Robert 1999 TSV 1860 Ansbach Brixen/ITA 24.05.
258883 57,61 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Markt Schwaben 11.07.
262730 56,45 Krönert, Tim 1999 TS Lichtenfels Hirschaid 28.07.
259744 52,98 Eckner, Dominik 1998 LG Forchheim Bamberg 21.06.
266361 52,77 Bauer, Tim 1998 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 27.09.
261929 51,46 von Schwartzenberg, Philipp 1999 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 27.09.
257872 50,18 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Würm Athletik Eggenfelden 17.05.
260629 49,75 Schweiger, David 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Erding 20.06.
259899 49,58 Lerche, Simon 1999 TuS Bad Aibling Markt Schwaben 11.07.

257682 49,18 Schmidt, Thomas 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Elsenfeld 22.05.
261164 48,66 Mueller, Felix 1998 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 20.06.
261188 48,28 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Schwabmünchen Königsbrunn 02.05.
263889 48,23 Limmer, Linus 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 14.07.
259572 48,09 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Eggenfelden 17.05.
257839 48,07 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
262468 47,38 Gerland, Clemens 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 20.06.
257726 47,24 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
258387 46,64 Adelwarth, Robin 1998 TV Erkheim Salem 10.05.
263282 46,61 Büchl, Valentin 1999 Kirchheimer SC Zorneding 25.04.

269043 46,05 Held, Fabian 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 20.06.
261053 45,78 Bastian, Yannick 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 27.09.
259175 44,98 Wastl, Gregor 1998 DJK-SF Reichenberg Passau 26.06.
261096 44,86 Bals, Yannick 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 27.09.
258159 43,86 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
261153 43,80 Kraus, Adrian 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
262058 43,30 Kaserer, Claudio 1999 LG Würm Athletik Erding 20.06.
264753 43,28 Lux, Julian 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
256053 43,22 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim Stadtsteinach 03.10.
263151 43,21 Groß, Tobias 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 21.06.

260439 42,95 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 20.06.
262130 42,68 Vollhüter, Jan 1998 LG Bamberg Hirschaid 28.07.
257471 42,50 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
261464 41,39 Langer, Louis 1999 TSG Füssen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
264219 41,25 Baumgartl, Christian 1999 LG Bamberg Bamberg 21.06.
259326 41,15 Brand, Marcel 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Elsenfeld 22.05.
259422 40,73 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 02.08.
262186 40,29 Riedel, Jonas 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Eggenfelden 17.05.
263689 40,24 Limbeck, Maximilian 1999 LG Bayerwald Plattling 21.06.
268527 40,12 Engelhardt, Lukas 1998 TG Kitzingen Elsenfeld 22.05.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m
Bestl. 2014: 3.585 Wolter, Felix 1997 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 3.864 Hargasser, Peter 1978 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg 20.05.1995

257471 3.403 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Eggenfelden 16.05.
11,61(-1,5)-6,81(-0,1)-12,21-1,84-54,37
259572 3.334 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
11,98(+1,7)-6,66(-1,0)-12,76-1,82-53,80
257839 3.301 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
11,62(+1,2)-6,40(+0,5)-12,37-1,85-55,00
261188 3.252 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Schwabmünchen Bernhausen 06.06.
11,87(-0,3)-6,27(-1,0)-12,20-1,72-51,42
265038 3.154 Börner, Kevin 1998 TSV Marktl Eggenfelden 16.05.
11,75(-1,5)-6,46(-0,4)-11,43-1,72-54,17
258883 3.068 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Passau 27.09.
11,78(+0,3)-6,03(+0,0)-13,87-1,64-55,87
264520 3.061 Przeliorz, Nick 1998 TSV Münnerstadt Hammelburg 26.09.
11,34(+0,8)-5,74(+0,1)-11,92-1,68-54,63
257726 3.053 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
11,62(+1,7)-5,86(-0,2)-10,85-1,73-53,43
257720 2.960 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
12,06(+1,7)-5,89(+0,0)-11,22-1,76-54,83
261464 2.918 Langer, Louis 1999 TSG Füssen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
11,84(+1,7)-5,68(+0,0)-11,47-1,70-55,03

262176 2.881 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Oberasbach 16.05.
12,03(+0,3)-5,88(+0,0)-9,75-1,83-56,21
261153 2.880 Kraus, Adrian 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
11,85(+1,7)-5,79(-1,2)-12,09-1,67-56,88
262055 2.853 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Würm Athletik Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
11,99(+1,2)-5,56(-0,7)-10,53-1,73-54,51
261053 2.787 Bastian, Yannick 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 26.09.
12,17(+0,0)-5,89(+0,0)-11,84-1,74-59,45
260791 2.766 Gerhard, Michael 1999 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hammelburg 26.09.
11,79(+0,8)-6,24(+0,1)-8,96-1,56-55,55
259295 2.745 Bauer, Josef 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hammelburg 26.09.
11,99(+0,8)-5,29(+0,1)-10,80-1,53-52,38
267590 2.725 Schmid, Amon 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.08.
12,35(+0,2)-5,73(+0,0)-11,08-1,65-56,05
269054 2.718 Königseder, Marian 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Eggenfelden 16.05.
11,77(-0,6)-5,84(-0,2)-9,97-1,60-56,99
257872 2.704 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Würm Athletik Eggenfelden 16.05.
12,48(-1,1)-5,81(-0,9)-10,53-1,69-56,39
260995 2.674 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 16.05.
12,34(-1,1)-5,92(-0,8)-10,45-1,63-57,07

257855 2.665 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 16.05.
12,17(-0,2)-5,93(-0,2)-10,03-1,60-56,88
259716 2.660 Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Eggenfelden 16.05.
12,13(+0,0)-5,58(+0,0)-10,41-1,60-55,93
257777 2.649 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
12,28(+1,2)-5,82(-0,7)-9,75-1,64-56,58
258396 2.622 Desch, Nico 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hammelburg 26.09.
12,10(+0,0)-5,66(+0,0)-8,24-1,62-54,57
258159 2.610 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
12,54(+1,7)-5,39(-0,4)-10,70-1,64-55,53
268561 2.603 Unger, Jakob 1998 TSV Ipsheim Oberasbach 16.05.
12,29(+0,3)-5,71(-0,3)-9,54-1,71-58,29
260992 2.598 Richter, Tobias 1998 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Passau 27.09.
12,44(+0,0)-5,28-8,94-1,70-54,29
261456 2.582 Boldt, Andreas 1999 TSG Füssen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
12,36(+1,7)-5,55(-0,8)-9,61-1,76-58,85
260713 2.565 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
12,29(+1,7)-5,20(-0,7)-11,48-1,58-56,88
268455 2.532 Brück, Patrick 1998 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 01.08.
12,45(-0,2)-5,45(+0,5)-10,14-1,56-55,78

260439 2.531 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
12,22(+1,7)-5,15(-0,1)-10,63-1,64-57,77
259290 2.485 Dietrich, Jan 1998 TSV Ochenbruck Oberasbach 16.05.
12,35(+0,3)-5,51(+0,0)-10,78-1,65-60,96
261050 2.476 Balling, Simon 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 26.09.
12,75(+0,8)-5,30(+0,0)-8,20-1,77-56,40
268624 2.468 Sächerl, Marco 1999 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 01.08.
12,42(-0,2)-5,29(+0,1)-8,49-1,53-53,69
265864 2.464 Laik, Jonathan 1999 TSV Münnerstadt Hammelburg 26.09.
11,91(+0,8)-5,44(+0,0)-8,26-1,59-57,92
261926 2.464 Spiegl, Florian 1999 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Oberasbach 16.05.
12,46(+1,3)-5,06(+0,3)-9,93-1,59-55,75
269100 2.458 Zahl, Christopher 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 16.05.
12,16(+1,3)-5,25(+0,9)-8,88-1,53-55,55
257597 2.444 Lohbrandt, Felix 1998 TV Emmering Eggenfelden 16.05.
12,47(+0,0)-5,58(-1,0)-7,92-1,60-56,03
262468 2.440 Gerland, Clemens 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
12,72(+1,7)-4,81(-1,1)-10,26-1,73-57,35
266807 2.411 Schmitt, Clemens 1999 TSV Münnerstadt Hammelburg 26.09.
12,36(+0,0)-5,07(+0,1)-9,90-1,53-56,45

259898 2.398 Halbig, Vinzent 1999 TuS Bad Aibling Eggenfelden 16.05.
13,27(-1,5)-5,24(-0,2)-9,74-1,78-58,48
264753 2.385 Lux, Julian 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
12,59(+1,7)-5,17(-0,1)-10,66-1,52-57,53
5-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m
Bestl. 2014: 12.512 TS Herzogenaurach
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 14.441 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 9.08.2008

12.276 TSV 1862 Erding Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
259716 Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe (1999) - 2.631; 260439 Weber, Tim (1999) - 2.531
262468 Gerland, Clemens (1999) - 2.440; 264753 Lux, Julian (1998) - 2.385; 266609 Weidler, Manuel (1999) - 2.289
11.727 TSV Münnerstadt Hammelburg 26.09.
264520 Przeliorz, Nick (1998) - 3.061; 265864 Laik, Jonathan (1999) - 2.464
266807 Schmitt, Clemens (1999) - 2.411; 270068 Reinhart, Timo (1999) - 1.991; 268988 Fell, Noah (1999) - 1.800
10.584 SFR Zeilarn Eggenfelden 16.05.
258883 Neumeier, Andreas (1998) - 2.941; 263170 Schult, Daniel (1998) - 2.255
263174 Schmölz, Sebastian (1999) - 1.862; 266022 Raps, Lukas (1999) - 1.853; 263653 Holböck, Jonas (1999) - 1.673
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.5kg)-Stab-Speer (700g)-1500m
Bestl. 2014: 6.132 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 -- TSV Schwabmünchen
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 7.483 Katzschmann, Florian 1991 -- TS Herzogenaurach 29.08./30.08.2008

261188 6.464 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Schwabmünchen Lage 22.08./
11,98(-1,0)-6,37(+0,6)-12,53-1,72-51,83/15,67(-0,5)-35,84-4,30-46,65-4:50,13 23.08.
257839 6.410 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 16.05./
11,93(+0,0)-6,36(-0,7)-13,51-1,81-54,38/15,93(-0,5)-41,74-3,90-47,46-5:03,67 17.05.
259572 6.250 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
11,98(+1,7)-6,66(-1,0)-12,76-1,82-53,80/15,94(+0,0)-41,58-3,50-41,52-5:04,63 05.07.
258883 5.981 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
11,71(+1,2)-6,08(+1,1)-12,32-1,64-54,45/15,13(+0,0)-29,88-3,40-56,46-5:13,05 05.07.
257726 5.899 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
11,62(+1,7)-5,86(-0,2)-10,85-1,73-53,43/15,75(+0,0)-31,07-3,90-47,24-5:17,86 05.07.
257471 5.657 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
11,42(+0,9)-6,10(+0,1)-11,11-1,88-54,04/16,00(+0,0)-26,27-2,90-42,50-5:18,67 05.07.
257720 5.587 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
12,06(+1,7)-5,89(+0,0)-11,22-1,76-54,83/15,65(+0,0)-29,38-3,50-29,87-4:49,31 05.07.
262055 5.484 Ostermeier, Felix 1998 LG Würm Athletik Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
11,99(+1,2)-5,56(-0,7)-10,53-1,73-54,51/16,25(+0,0)-31,39-3,40-35,36-4:52,71 05.07.
257872 5.399 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Würm Athletik Eggenfelden 16.05./
12,48(-1,1)-5,81(-0,9)-10,53-1,69-56,39/17,38(-1,0)-31,33-3,20-50,18-4:49,38 17.05.
261153 5.338 Kraus, Adrian 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
11,85(+1,7)-5,79(-1,2)-12,09-1,67-56,88/16,94(+0,0)-33,81-2,80-43,80-5:14,11 05.07.

261464 5.331 Langer, Louis 1999 TSG Füssen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
11,84(+1,7)-5,68(+0,0)-11,47-1,70-55,03/15,74(+0,0)-28,30-2,60-41,39-5:11,70 05.07.
258159 5.323 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
12,54(+1,7)-5,39(-0,4)-10,70-1,64-55,53/16,84(+0,0)-32,22-3,50-43,86-4:55,89 05.07.
262176 5.306 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Oberasbach 16.05./
12,03(+0,3)-5,88(+0,0)-9,75-1,83-56,21/16,66(+1,2)-24,80-3,60-34,05-5:04,18 17.05.
257855 5.138 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 16.05./
12,17(-0,2)-5,93(-0,2)-10,03-1,60-56,88/15,52(-0,5)-30,31-3,30-31,38-5:17,26 17.05.
260995 5.109 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Eggenfelden 16.05./
12,34(-1,1)-5,92(-0,8)-10,45-1,63-57,07/17,23(-1,0)-28,68-3,80-36,09-5:20,44 17.05.
261053 5.003 Bastian, Yannick 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 26.09./
12,17(+0,0)-5,89(+0,0)-11,84-1,74-59,45/16,66(+0,3)-31,58-2,70-45,78-6:04,08 27.09.
261926 4.900 Spiegl, Florian 1999 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Herzogenaurach 19.09./
12,57(-0,9)-5,50(+0,2)-10,75-1,70-56,89/17,07(+1,9)-30,22-2,80-37,65-5:15,64 20.09.
267590 4.891 Schmid, Amon 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.08./
12,35(+0,2)-5,73(+0,0)-11,08-1,65-56,05/17,10(+0,2)-29,10-3,00-33,58-5:30,28 02.08.
260439 4.851 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
12,22(+1,7)-5,15(-0,1)-10,63-1,64-57,77/16,88(+0,0)-31,68-2,70-38,26-5:14,05 05.07.
259716 4.772 Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Eggenfelden 16.05./
12,13(+0,0)-5,58(+0,0)-10,41-1,60-55,93/17,44(-0,6)-29,07-2,60-31,38-5:09,94 17.05.

268455 4.765 Brück, Patrick 1998 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 01.08./
12,45(-0,2)-5,45(+0,5)-10,14-1,56-55,78/16,68(+0,2)-24,53-2,70-30,83-4:49,79 02.08.
264753 4.756 Lux, Julian 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
12,59(+1,7)-5,17(-0,1)-10,66-1,52-57,53/18,01(+0,0)-30,75-3,20-43,28-5:15,58 05.07.
261456 4.519 Boldt, Andreas 1999 TSG Füssen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
12,36(+1,7)-5,55(-0,8)-9,61-1,76-58,85/18,33(+0,0)-25,48-2,50-30,86-5:07,91 05.07.
264715 4.348 Hack, Julian 1998 TSV Ipsheim Herzogenaurach 19.09./
12,28(-0,9)-5,24(+0,3)-11,75-1,49-55,72/19,38(+1,9)-23,83-2,20-30,41-5:01,59 20.09.
266825 4.307 Sandner, Lukas 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
12,11(+1,7)-4,76(-0,6)-8,71-1,49-57,53/18,40(+0,0)-26,84-2,60-33,29-5:01,38 05.07.
262468 4.299 Gerland, Clemens 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
12,72(+1,7)-4,81(-1,1)-10,26-1,73-57,35/19,85(+0,0)-22,69-2,60-40,61-5:18,05 05.07.
263170 4.214 Schult, Daniel 1998 SFR Zeilarn Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
12,53(+1,2)-5,23(-0,1)-10,52-1,55-60,76/18,49(+0,0)-25,91-2,60-34,33-5:26,45 05.07.
260217 4.169 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 18.04./
12,81(+0,6)-5,55(+0,2)-9,35-1,57-60,84/17,74(-1,9)-19,18-3,20-29,94-5:31,33 19.04.
268561 4.137 Unger, Jakob 1998 TSV Ipsheim Herzogenaurach 19.09./
12,40(-0,9)-5,56(-0,1)-8,99-1,76-61,80/18,29(+1,9)-25,49-2,80-26,35-5:59,65 20.09.
260713 4.121 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Eggenfelden 16.05./
12,44(+0,0)-5,65(+0,0)-10,41-1,57-57,51/21,43(-1,1)-25,22-3,00-36,56-6:10,38 17.05.
10-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.5kg)-Stab-Speer (700g)-1500m
Bestl. 2014: 15.162 TS Herzogenaurach
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 18.588 TSV Göggingen 28.0829.08

16.809 LG Sempt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
257726 Obermaier, Korbinian (1998) - 5.899; 257720 Holländer, Simon (1998) - 5.587 05.07.
258159 Huber, Andreas (1998) - 5.323
13.906 TSV 1862 Erding Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
260439 Weber, Tim (1999) - 4.851; 264753 Lux, Julian (1998) - 4.756 05.07.
262468 Gerland, Clemens (1999) - 4.299
13.663 SFR Zeilarn Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
258883 Neumeier, Andreas (1998) - 5.981; 263170 Schult, Daniel (1998) - 4.214 05.07.
263174 Schmölz, Sebastian (1999) - 3.468
12.502 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.08./
267590 Schmid, Amon (1998) - 4.891; 259422 Buslaps, Frederic (1998) - 3.894 02.08.
269058 Vogl, Samuel (1999) - 3.717
11.484 SV Unterneukirchen Eggenfelden 16.05./
260713 Weiss, Maximilian (1999) - 4.121; 266825 Sandner, Lukas (1999) - 4.078 17.05.
269305 Wimberger, Bernhard (1999) - 3.285

Weibliche Jugend U20
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 12,18 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 11,49 Sailer, Verena 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/1860 Mü/Würzb 14.07.2004

255647 12,11 +0,5 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
260857 12,13 +0,8 Hofer, Julia 1996 1. FC Passau Markt Schwaben 11.07.
259479 12,22 -0,4 Eberle, Sophia 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 06.06.
260941 12,28 +0,8 Klingert, Maresa 1997 TG Kitzingen Markt Schwaben 11.07.
257540 12,46 -0,8 Kränzle, Celina 1997 SC Vöhringen Schaan/LIE 09.05.
260221 12,46 +0,4 Weig, Stefanie 1997 TV Vohenstrauß Ingolstadt 27.06.
260378 12,50 +0,8 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Markt Schwaben 11.07.
263413 12,53 +1,5 Hemmelmann, Naomi 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 16.05.
258907 12,55 +0,0 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Weinheim 30.05.
260507 12,57 +0,3 Haslberger, Maria 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Regensburg 06.06.

255501 12,66 -0,4 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 20.06.
257745 12,67 +0,6 Jäger, Elisa 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Haßfurt 22.07.
258792 12,75 +1,1 Frankenberger, Daniela 1996 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 20.06.
259814 12,81 +0,8 Wimberger, Antonia 1996 1. FC Passau Markt Schwaben 11.07.
255907 12,82 +0,6 Krempl, Maria 1997 LAZ Inn München 13.06.
251856 12,84 +0,0 Köchl, Theresa 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 06.06.
257634 12,86 -0,2 Boß, Natalie 1997 TSV 1860 Ansbach Schweinfurt 20.06.
259884 12,89 +0,8 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Pocking 18.07.
255392 12,92 +0,7 Kirchner, Franziska 1997 Kirchheimer SC München 13.06.
256115 12,94 +1,5 Steininger, Katharina 1997 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 16.05.

258872 12,94 +0,8 Scheibenzuber, Marlen 1996 TV Hauzenberg Pocking 18.07.
255401 12,98 +0,1 Heuft, Maria 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Aichach 18.07.
255592 13,00 +0,0 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 27.06.
257520 13,01 +1,9 Datta, Komal 1996 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 16.05.
264816 13,05 +1,2 Ertl, Luisa 1997 LG Bamberg Forchheim 13.06.
257905 13,05 +1,1 Leitner, Elisa 1997 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 20.06.
259252 13,09 -0,7 Balling, Tanja 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Markt Schwaben 11.07.
258721 13,11 -1,3 Mühlfeld, Eva-Maria 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 09.05.
259364 13,14 +0,0 Heiß, Franziska 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Neufahrn 16.05.
257659 13,17 +0,4 Schellenberger, Kerstin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Ellwangen 23.05.

254905 13,18 +1,9 Apprich, Lydia 1996 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Waging 21.06.
259811 13,24 +0,0 Miorin, Luisa 1997 SC Vöhringen Ingolstadt 27.06.
259079 13,26 -0,4 Weinzierl, Lisa 1997 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 06.06.
260531 13,27 -0,5 Schröter, Lena 1997 TSV Bad Kissingen Bad Kissingen 09.05.
259982 13,28 +0,1 Schneider, Andrea 1997 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 14.06.
260441 13,28 +0,0 Frank, Corinna 1997 TSV Altenberg Rottershausen 18.07.
260312 13,33 -1,3 Zillober, Isabella 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Herzogenaurach 09.05.
256855 13,37 -0,9 Schneider, Ramona 1997 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 26.04.
257894 13,38 1.0 Eckner, Katharina 1996 LG Forchheim Forchheim 13.06.
256774 13,38 +0,2 Snook, Victoria 1996 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß München 22.07.

255381 13,43 +0,5 Plötz, Elisabeth 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 03.05.
258266 13,44 -0,4 Ruß, Julia 1996 LG Bamberg Bamberg 21.06.
260079 13,45 -0,5 Schottorf, Jessica 1997 TSV Bad Kissingen Bad Kissingen 09.05.
255126 13,48 -0,5 Marnau, Michelle 1996 SV Esting München 22.07.
268590 13,51 -0,8 Meinke, Pia 1997 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 01.08.
257799 13,52 +0,2 Reil, Lena 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 09.05.
256821 13,57 +0,3 Baumann, Marina 1997 1. FC Passau Regensburg 06.06.
255521 13,58 +0,0 Humburger, Lena 1996 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 27.09.
267782 13,61 -0,8 Mayr, Carina 1996 TSV Dietmannsried Schaan/LIE 09.05.
260752 13,64 +0,1 Blumenhofer, Iris 1996 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 21.06.

255849 13,65 +0,7 Gröll, Carina 1997 LG Eckental Eckental 25.04.
263800 13,66 +0,0 Süß, Lena 1997 1. FC Passau Plattling 21.06.
267946 13,70 -0,7 Tchassama-Alfa, Fridoss 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
261140 13,72 +0,1 Holzbock, Alisa 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 06.06.
260440 13,72 -0,7 Schmidleitner, Jana 1997 TSV Altenberg Burghaslach 14.06.
260055 13,78 +0,7 Lämmle, Hanna 1997 LG Erlangen Eckental 25.04.
256704 13,79 +1,9 Gleixner, Stefanie 1996 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Regensburg 16.05.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 24,52 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 23,39 Steger, Claudia 1959 -- TSV 1875 Göggingen 29.05.1977

255647 24,45 -0,5 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
260857 24,95 +1,6 Hofer, Julia 1996 1. FC Passau Jena 01.08.
259479 25,16 +1,2 Eberle, Sophia 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 13.06.
263413 25,20 +1,5 Hemmelmann, Naomi 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Markt Schwaben 12.07.
257540 25,24 -0,9 Kränzle, Celina 1997 SC Vöhringen Schaan/LIE 09.05.
260378 25,26 +0,4 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Markt Schwaben 12.07.
260221 25,36 +1,5 Weig, Stefanie 1997 TV Vohenstrauß Markt Schwaben 12.07.
258907 25,52 +0,4 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 12.07.
260941 25,58 +2,0 Klingert, Maresa 1997 TG Kitzingen Markt Schwaben 12.07.
257745 25,72 +0,0 Jäger, Elisa 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Bad Kissingen 14.06.

260507 25,92 +2,0 Haslberger, Maria 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Markt Schwaben 12.07.
255501 25,98 -0,3 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 20.06.
254231 25,99 +1,4 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 06.06.
258792 26,10 +1,6 Frankenberger, Daniela 1996 SV Obertraubling Markt Schwaben 12.07.
255592 26,17 -0,2 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Dachau 15.08.
251856 26,48 +0,0 Köchl, Theresa 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 13.06.
257634 26,49 +1,4 Boß, Natalie 1997 TSV 1860 Ansbach Ellwangen 23.05.
258721 26,53 -0,3 Mühlfeld, Eva-Maria 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Burghaslach 14.06.
257520 26,57 +0,9 Datta, Komal 1996 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 16.05.
255907 26,70 +1,0 Krempl, Maria 1997 LAZ Inn München 13.06.

256115 26,79 +0,0 Steininger, Katharina 1997 LG Region Landshut Aichach 19.07.
259252 26,85 +2,0 Balling, Tanja 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Markt Schwaben 12.07.
255381 26,86 +1,2 Plötz, Elisabeth 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 03.05.
259884 26,88 +0,4 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
255401 27,00 +0,0 Heuft, Maria 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Bad Kissingen 14.06.
257659 27,16 +0,4 Schellenberger, Kerstin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
260441 27,24 +0,4 Frank, Corinna 1997 TSV Altenberg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
260531 27,30 +0,4 Schröter, Lena 1997 TSV Bad Kissingen Hammelburg 26.09.
260312 27,33 +1,6 Zillober, Isabella 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Markt Schwaben 12.07.
259982 27,34 +0,1 Schneider, Andrea 1997 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 14.06.

264816 27,45 +1,5 Ertl, Luisa 1997 LG Bamberg Markt Schwaben 12.07.
257905 27,50 +0,4 Leitner, Elisa 1997 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 20.06.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 56,72 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 52,64 Daimer, Rita 1962 -- LAG Mittlere Isar 30.08.1981

255647 54,65 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 06.06.
268992 54,75 Jacoby, Lisa-Marie 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Jena 02.08.
263413 57,36 Hemmelmann, Naomi 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Wetzlar 13.06.
254466 57,51 Heubel, Sina 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.06.
255381 57,89 Plötz, Elisabeth 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt 09.08.
259811 58,87 Miorin, Luisa 1997 SC Vöhringen Schaan/LIE 09.05.
260857 59,22 Hofer, Julia 1996 1. FC Passau Herzogenaurach 09.05.
257745 59,47 Jäger, Elisa 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Markt Schwaben 11.07.
255521 61,26 Humburger, Lena 1996 LG Donau-Ries Burgau 12.08.
264144 61,78 Benker, Paula 1997 ATS Kulmbach Markt Schwaben 11.07.

257520 61,83 Datta, Komal 1996 LG Würm Athletik Markt Schwaben 11.07.
251856 62,74 Köchl, Theresa 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 22.07.
254622 62,78 Mitterer, Franziska 1997 LG Chiemgau-Süd Burgkirchen 08.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 2:09,11 Trost, Katharina 1995 -- LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 2:02,67 Gesell, Claudia 1977 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 23.06.1996

255381 2:13,01 Plötz, Elisabeth 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt 07.08.
259865 2:19,24 Körner, Felicia 1996 LG Sempt Karlsfeld 06.05.
255874 2:19,98 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG Sempt Karlsfeld 06.05.
261547 2:20,18 Sopper, Isabella 1997 LG Eckental Markt Schwaben 11.07.
254231 2:21,25 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Heidenheim 16.08.
255217 2:21,77 Göstl, Lena 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 05.06.
263413 2:23,82 Hemmelmann, Naomi 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Neustadt 07.08.
260046 2:24,40 Kick, Tamara 1996 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 01.05.
261230 2:25,09 Schuster, Chiara 1996 LG Donau-Ries Ingolstadt 27.06.
260378 2:26,20 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Heidenheim 16.08.

257085 2:26,47 Neiswirth, Julia 1996 SG Siemens Amberg Neustadt 07.08.
257469 2:26,60 Popp, Aliena 1997 LG Westallgäu Schaan/LIE 09.05.
258937 2:27,87 Kühne, Elena 1996 TV Wasserlos Bad Kissingen 14.06.
255521 2:28,61 Humburger, Lena 1996 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 27.09.
257896 2:30,10 Parisek, Mira 1996 LG Bamberg Forchheim 13.06.
266843 2:31,35 Sturm, Vanessa 1997 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Neustadt 07.08.
260904 2:31,36 Raßmann, Nelly 1997 SV Germering Erding 20.06.
269316 2:32,69 Wagner, Sandra 1997 SV Untermeitingen Schwabmünchen 03.05.
259884 2:32,96 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
257367 2:33,77 Hackl, Theresa 1997 LG Wolfstein Aichach 18.07.

268783 2:33,80 Dietl, Katharina 1997 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 01.05.
260441 2:36,22 Frank, Corinna 1997 TSV Altenberg Regensburg 02.08.
259510 2:37,87 Spiegelsberger, Franziska 1996 DJK Weiden Mainz 07.06.
262635 2:38,79 Braumüller, Melanie 1997 Arnstorfer LG Regensburg 16.05.
257364 2:39,98 Sommer, Julia 1996 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 16.05.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 4:34,07 Trost, Katharina 1995 -- LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 4:15,16 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 31.07.2009

255874 4:38,49 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG Sempt Regensburg 05.06.
259865 4:42,41 Körner, Felicia 1996 LG Sempt Regensburg 16.05.
261419 4:43,30 Zeiler, Charlotta 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Daytona/USA 03.04.
255217 4:45,15 Göstl, Lena 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Aichach 19.07.
256776 4:46,13 Zimmermann, Leandra 1997 TG Viktoria Augsburg Regensburg 16.05.
255477 4:48,71 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 LG Würm Athletik Markt Schwaben 12.07.
260046 4:55,74 Kick, Tamara 1996 DJK Weiden Ingolstadt 27.06.
257896 5:00,93 Parisek, Mira 1996 LG Bamberg Markt Schwaben 12.07.
257085 5:01,01 Neiswirth, Julia 1996 SG Siemens Amberg Ingolstadt 27.06.
258937 5:02,89 Kühne, Elena 1996 TV Wasserlos Markt Schwaben 12.07.

255003 5:14,57 Lerche, Sabine 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Germering 02.05.
266808 5:17,55 Stocker, Laura 1997 TV Geiselhöring Regensburg 16.05.
259510 5:19,92 Spiegelsberger, Franziska 1996 DJK Weiden Mainz 08.06.
255902 5:29,90 Schiller, Laura-Sophie 1996 Sportverein Schöllnach Pocking 22.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 9:51,07 Dietz, Maria 1996 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 9:20,40 Dietz, Maria 1996 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 12.05.2013

256898 9:30,92 Reng, Franziska 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Jena 02.08.
255874 9:45,09 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG Sempt Jena 02.08.
255477 9:58,19 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 LG Würm Athletik Karlsfeld 20.05.
256776 10:10,34 Zimmermann, Leandra 1997 TG Viktoria Augsburg Jena 02.08.
260046 10:35,20 Kick, Tamara 1996 DJK Weiden Schweinfurt 20.06.
255217 10:46,43 Göstl, Lena 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 25.04.
261174 11:01,26 Kadner, Hannah 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Markt Schwaben 11.07.
255003 11:09,76 Lerche, Sabine 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Erding 20.06.
257896 11:25,2 Parisek, Mira 1996 LG Bamberg Schweinfurt 25.04.
255381 11:35,99 Plötz, Elisabeth 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 19.04.

266808 11:39,42 Stocker, Laura 1997 TV Geiselhöring Plattling 21.06.
255902 11:50,48 Schiller, Laura-Sophie 1996 Sportverein Schöllnach Plattling 21.06.
268996 12:03,14 Hufnagel, Ina 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 20.06.
262635 12:10,98 Braumüller, Melanie 1997 Arnstorfer LG Plattling 21.06.
262225 12:13,37 Reil, Christina 1996 DJK Weiden Regensburg 19.04.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 16:46,25 Reng, Franziska 1996 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 16:37,75 Reng, Franziska 1996 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 13.06.2015

256898 16:37,75 Reng, Franziska 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Wetzlar 13.06.
255874 17:08,05 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG Sempt Karlsfeld 17.06.
261419 17:41,25 Zeiler, Charlotta 1996 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Savannah/USA 21.02.
256776 18:18,73 Zimmermann, Leandra 1997 TG Viktoria Augsburg Donauwörth 26.04.
262635 21:27,15 Braumüller, Melanie 1997 Arnstorfer LG Pocking 11.04.
256134 24:17,48 de Langen, Marijke 1996 LG Passau Mainz 07.06.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2014: 35:24 Reng, Franziska 1996 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 33:53 Reng, Franziska 1996 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 6.09.2015

256898 33:53 Reng, Franziska 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Liebenzell 06.09.
255874 35:54 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG Sempt München 11.10.
255477 37:08 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 LG Würm Athletik Lohhof 28.03.
261174 38:48 Kadner, Hannah 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Bad Liebenzell 06.09.
259865 38:57 Körner, Felicia 1996 LG Sempt Lohhof 28.03.
255217 40:14 Göstl, Lena 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Bad Liebenzell 06.09.
257085 41:19 Neiswirth, Julia 1996 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 26.04.
260046 41:45 Kick, Tamara 1996 DJK Weiden München 11.10.
260904 44:19 Raßmann, Nelly 1997 SV Germering Anzing 03.10.
266843 45:27 Sturm, Vanessa 1997 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt München 11.10.

264609 47:02 Weber, Vanessa 1997 SC Kemmern Bamberg 28.06.
262635 47:25 Braumüller, Melanie 1997 Arnstorfer LG Geiselhöring 07.06.
259082 47:48 Baur, Antonia 1996 TSV Bobingen Augsburg 22.03.
266295 47:55 Langer, Nadja 1996 TSV Scheßlitz Kemmern 19.09.
257857 49:53 Eickmeyer, Hannah 1997 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Straubing 14.06.
Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2014: 1:23:09 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 -- LG Würm Athletik
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 1:20:12 Weniger, Julia 1989 -- TG Viktoria Augsburg 6.04.2008

255477 1:22:03 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 LG Würm Athletik München 11.10.
264140 1:30:00 Kerres, Maria 1996 SWC Regensburg München 11.10.
259887 1:38:18 Kindermann, Helena 1998 LG Wolfstein Altütting 20.09.
269329 1:39:01 Ostermann, Antonia 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 25.04.
254466 1:39:27 Heubel, Sina 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 11.10.
255820 1:52:00 Schuberth, Johanna 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 25.04.
269650 1:53:56 Beier, Franziska 1998 ATSV Kallmünz München 11.10.
258042 1:54:26 Holzmer, Lea Bibiana 1998 TSV Ismaning Ingolstadt 25.04.
257515 1:58:08 Wild, Christina 1996 LG Bamberg Scheßlitz 06.04.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2014: 14,01 Winkler, Katharina 1996 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 13,41 Burghardt, Alexandra 1994 -- LAZ Inn 30.08.2012

256237 13,90 +1,8 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Wetzlar 14.06.
256733 14,10 +0,8 Huber, Paulina 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 12.07.
255501 14,23 +1,3 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 13.06.
254231 14,27 +1,6 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Heidenheim 15.08.
258907 14,63 +0,3 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Weinheim 30.05.
257659 15,15 +0,0 Schellenberger, Kerstin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Bernhausen 06.06.
251856 15,60 +0,0 Köchl, Theresa 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 27.06.
260441 15,66 +1,7 Frank, Corinna 1997 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 16.05.
260378 15,70 +0,0 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Heidenheim 15.08.
255126 15,92 +0,0 Marnau, Michelle 1996 SV Esting Erding 20.06.

259982 16,37 +0,8 Schneider, Andrea 1997 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Regensburg 16.05.
260079 16,63 +0,5 Schottorf, Jessica 1997 TSV Bad Kissingen Hammelburg 26.09.
259884 16,67 +1,2 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
265164 16,68 -0,2 Hies, Emma 1999 SWC Regensburg Herzogenaurach 09.05.
259936 16,70 -0,2 Klemisch, Eva 1999 LAZ Inn Herzogenaurach 09.05.
258002 16,74 -0,2 Moser, Luisa 1997 TG Kitzingen Oberasbach 16.05.
255849 16,90 +1,5 Gröll, Carina 1997 LG Eckental Oberasbach 16.05.
260322 16,97 -0,2 Linke, Helen 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Herzogenaurach 09.05.
261547 17,01 +1,2 Sopper, Isabella 1997 LG Eckental Burghaslach 14.06.
254200 17,08 +1,5 Arzberger, Sophie 1996 LG Eckental Oberasbach 16.05.

259509 17,09 +0,0 Rewitzer, Teresa 1997 DJK Weiden Mainz 07.06.
255392 17,17 -0,5 Kirchner, Franziska 1997 Kirchheimer SC Markt Schwaben 12.07.
260428 17,21 -0,2 Himmler, Luisa 1999 TSV 1860 Ansbach Herzogenaurach 09.05.
261589 17,24 -0,9 Bichler, Franziska 1998 TSV Wiggensbach Eggenfelden 16.05.
260194 17,36 +0,3 Hertel, Franziska 1998 LG Fichtelgebirge Herzogenaurach 09.05.
261502 17,41 +0,3 Knierim, Julia 1998 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 09.05.
259676 17,45 -0,2 Eichhorn, Isabella 1998 LG Region Landshut Herzogenaurach 09.05.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2014: 64,68 Ellenrieder, Antonia 1995 -- LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 56,42 Kohlmann, Fabienne 1989 -- LG Karlstadt 21.07.2007

255647 58,49 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Wetzlar 14.06.
254466 61,91 Heubel, Sina 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 20.06.
259811 63,04 Miorin, Luisa 1997 SC Vöhringen Jena 01.08.
261547 67,36 Sopper, Isabella 1997 LG Eckental Markt Schwaben 12.07.
257745 67,92 Jäger, Elisa 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Stockstadt 23.06.
259982 69,82 Schneider, Andrea 1997 LAZ Kreis Günzburg München 23.05.
2000 m Hindernis 0.762m
Bestl. 2014: 7:07,06 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin 1995 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 6:31,01 Hiller, Julia 1987 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/1860 Mü/Würzb 22.07.2006

255477 7:01,12 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 LG Würm Athletik Jena 01.08.
256776 7:24,29 Zimmermann, Leandra 1997 TG Viktoria Augsburg Schweinfurt 20.06.
257896 7:25,96 Parisek, Mira 1996 LG Bamberg Jena 01.08.
257085 7:31,99 Neiswirth, Julia 1996 SG Siemens Amberg Schweinfurt 20.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2014: 48,40 LG Würm Athletik
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 46,11 LAG Mittlere Isar 15.08.1992

48,20 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Jena 02.08.
260322 Linke, Helen (1999); 259479 Eberle, Sophia (1996)
251856 Köchl, Theresa (1996); 258544 Schmidt, Alica (1998)
49,56 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 11.07.
;
49,65 TSV Schleißheim Markt Schwaben 11.07.
256054 Golik, Annalena (1997); 257629 Sasse, Katharina (1998)
261000 Hartel, Lea (1999); 260432 Kilders, Marie (1999)
50,43 TG Kitzingen Bad Kissingen 13.06.
262177 Staudt, Larah (1998); 260941 Klingert, Maresa (1997)
262175 Borchard, Eva (1998); 258002 Moser, Luisa (1997)
50,60 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Markt Schwaben 11.07.
263413 Hemmelmann, Naomi (1997); 257745 Jäger, Elisa (1997)
261654 Marras, Chiara (1999); 266949 Gebauer, Marla (2000)
51,12 SC Vöhringen Illertissen 03.05.
268815 Zimmer, Veronica (1999); 257540 Kränzle, Celina (1997)
259811 Miorin, Luisa (1997); 262116 Miorin, Cecilia (1998)
51,27 LG Region Landshut Germering 02.05.
255904 Holzhauser, Denise (1996); 259079 Weinzierl, Lisa (1997)
259506 Zimmerer, Nina (1998); 256115 Steininger, Katharina (1997)
51,43 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 09.05.
256627 Wimmer, Sarah (1997); 258721 Mühlfeld, Eva-Maria (1997)
261713 Rieger, Isabel (1999); 261057 Blanck, Michaela (1999)
51,48 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 13.06.
257794 Röttger, Isabel (1998); 255501 Windmaier, Johanna (1997)
256318 Weichselgartner, Daniela (1997); 257345 Böhm, Alisa (1998)
51,55 TSV Bad Kissingen Bad Kissingen 09.05.
260531 Schröter, Lena (1997); 260079 Schottorf, Jessica (1997)
265865 Winbeck, Melanie (1999); 260077 Humpert, Lynn (1997)

51,78 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Ingolstadt 27.06.
261008 Häusl, Sigrun (1999); 260507 Haslberger, Maria (1997)
254905 Apprich, Lydia (1996); 254422 Hauck, Annabelle (1997)
51,79 StG Dreiländereck Plattling 21.06.
258872 Scheibenzuber, Marlen (1996); 259886 Heindl, Lena (1998)
263195 Krinninger, Patrizia (1999); 259884 Stemplinger, Stefanie (1996)
51,93 LG Forchheim Markt Schwaben 11.07.
257894 Eckner, Katharina (1996); 261821 Stöhr, Hannah (2000)
261646 Erdmann, Julia (1998); 262459 Buck, Janina (1998)
52,04 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Bad Kissingen 13.06.
260771 Majnusz, Julia (1999); 255401 Heuft, Maria (1996)
257404 Franek, Julia (1997); 261290 Brandl, Lisa (1998)
52,24 LAZ Inn Herzogenaurach 09.05.
260641 Liebhart, Lea (1999); 259936 Klemisch, Eva (1999)
260639 Mayerhofer, Marina (1999); 255907 Krempl, Maria (1997)
52,89 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Herzogenaurach 09.05.
259252 Balling, Tanja (1997); 259084 Reinhardt, Anna (1997)
260312 Zillober, Isabella (1997); 259841 Kremser, Michelle (1998)
53,49 StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor Herzogenaurach 09.05.
265164 Hies, Emma (1999); 263384 Schmitt, Lena (1999)
263844 Jäger, Theresa (1998); 256924 Plößl, Kristina (1996)
53,65 LAV Hersbruck Burghaslach 14.06.
262992 Wendler, Luisa (1999); 258923 Wendler, Antonia (1996)
260765 Steinlein, Kathrin (1999); 262991 Kiefer, Monja (1999)
53,66 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 09.05.
261503 Wendler, Martina (1998); 261502 Knierim, Julia (1998)
261988 Felgendreher, Linn (1999); 268191 Sinn, Anna Lena (1998)
53,75 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 14.06.
263053 Klösel, Lena (2000); 268590 Meinke, Pia (1997)
263045 Schorer, Rebecca (1999); 267868 Mayr, Beatrix (1998)

53,81 TSV 1860 Ansbach Herzogenaurach 09.05.
259308 Leder, Jana (1998); 262531 Hirsch, Katja (2000)
260429 Lechner, Marie (1999); 260428 Himmler, Luisa (1999)
53,82 TSV Wiggensbach Illertissen 03.05.
261589 Bichler, Franziska (1998); 261590 Knestel, Elena (1998)
257737 Herrmann, Karolina (1996); 260646 Spazierer, Viana (1997)
54,00 TSG 08 Roth Neuendettelsau 14.05.
262662 Krüger, Anja (1999); 260206 Mittenentzwei, Johanna (1998)
259775 Schröppel, Sina (1998); 255606 Tröger, Cornelia (1996)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2014: 4:03,70 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 3:41,05 LG Stadtwerke München 26.07.2015

3:41,05 LG Stadtwerke München Nürnberg 26.07.
254466 Heubel, Sina (1996); 268992 Jacoby, Lisa-Marie (1996)
28947 Rieger, Louisa (1998); 255647 Petkov, Lisa Marie (1996)
4:25,37 StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor Neuendettelsau 14.05.
265164 Hies, Emma (1999); 263844 Jäger, Theresa (1998)
260395 Puchinger, Pia (1998); 257905 Leitner, Elisa (1997)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestl. 2014: 7:04,51 LG Donau-Ries
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 6:23,79 TSV 1875 Göggingen 27.07.1986

6:56,88 TV Bad Kötzting Neuendettelsau 14.05.
255381 Plötz, Elisabeth (1996); 268838 Loderbauer, Lisa (2000)
261632 Plötz, Barbara (1999)
8:12,06 StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor Neuendettelsau 14.05.
266419 Laemmler, Sonja (1998); 265313 Fehlner, Antonia (2001)
262408 Pfeilschifter, Luzia (1997)
8:22,7 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Höchberg 20.05.
261857 Johannes, Laura (1999); 260312 Zillober, Isabella (1997)
259252 Balling, Tanja (1997)
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2014: 1,78 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 -- LG Sempt
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 1,90 Sulek, Cornelia 1960 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 1.09.1979

254231 1,76 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Kreuztal 16.05.
254200 1,71 Arzberger, Sophie 1996 LG Eckental Oberasbach 16.05.
257183 1,68 Brünig, Michelle 1997 TSV 1860 Rosenheim München 13.06.
255813 1,68 Schmidts, Doreen 1997 LG Oberland Markt Schwaben 11.07.
259509 1,66 Rewitzer, Teresa 1997 TB Weiden Mainz 08.06.
259884 1,66 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
255887 1,65 Ritt, Sonja 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 11.07.
257659 1,63 Schellenberger, Kerstin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Bernhausen 06.06.
257139 1,63 Rudel, Lisa 1996 TS Lichtenfels Forchheim 13.06.
258002 1,62 Moser, Luisa 1997 TG Kitzingen Markt Schwaben 11.07.

257807 1,59 Stader, Katharina 1996 LG Hof Markt Schwaben 11.07.
260378 1,57 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Bernhausen 06.06.
255849 1,53 Gröll, Carina 1997 LG Eckental Oberasbach 16.05.
260079 1,52 Schottorf, Jessica 1997 TSV Bad Kissingen Bad Kissingen 09.05.
257273 1,50 Tuchscherer, Antonia 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 02.05.
258684 1,50 Heimpel, Andrea 1997 TSV Oberreitnau Illertissen 03.05.
257923 1,50 Baumeister, Katharina 1996 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Friedberg 14.06.
257857 1,48 Eickmeyer, Hannah 1997 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Eggenfelden 16.05.
258923 1,48 Wendler, Antonia 1996 LAV Hersbruck Burghaslach 14.06.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2014: 3,80 Schlemer, Salome 1995 -- TSV Gräfelfing
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 4,31 Götz, Monika 1981 -- LAZ Kreis Würzburg 9.05.1985

259364 3,60 Heiß, Franziska 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 06.06.
260153 3,50 Treffehn, Anika 1997 TV 1848 Schwabach Gräfelfing 06.06.
256318 3,10 Weichselgartner, Daniela 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Markt Schwaben 12.07.
257296 3,00 Mieden, Hannah 1996 TSV Vaterstetten Gräfelfing 17.05.
259917 2,90 Luckner, Pia 1997 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Gersthofen 25.04.
261009 2,80 Krieger, Marie 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Höchberg 20.05.
257533 2,80 Knauerhase, Marlene 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Gräfelfing 06.06.
259721 2,80 Heilmann, Melina 1997 LG Hof Hof 20.06.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2014: 5,93 Pröger, Tina 1995 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 6,37 Schertel, Birgit 1968 -- TV Vohenstrauß 5.10.1986

255501 5,88 +1,1 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 13.06.
254231 5,60 +0,0 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Markt Schwaben 12.07.
257659 5,56 -0,4 Schellenberger, Kerstin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Aichach 18.07.
260378 5,44 -0,6 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Gersthofen 25.04.
260941 5,27 +0,1 Klingert, Maresa 1997 TG Kitzingen Bad Kissingen 13.06.
255907 5,25 +1,6 Krempl, Maria 1997 LAZ Inn München 13.06.
259814 5,18 +0,0 Wimberger, Antonia 1996 1. FC Passau Plattling 21.06.
256774 5,17 +0,1 Snook, Victoria 1996 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Aichach 21.06.
258266 5,16 +0,0 Ruß, Julia 1996 LG Bamberg Bamberg 21.06.
259884 5,15 +1,0 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.

255849 5,14 +0,1 Gröll, Carina 1997 LG Eckental Burghaslach 14.06.
256627 5,14 +0,7 Wimmer, Sarah 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Dachau 15.08.
257894 5,10 +0,4 Eckner, Katharina 1996 LG Forchheim Schweinfurt 25.04.
260752 5,05 +1,9 Blumenhofer, Iris 1996 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 21.06.
264816 5,04 +0,7 Ertl, Luisa 1997 LG Bamberg Forchheim 13.06.
258792 5,04 -0,3 Frankenberger, Daniela 1996 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 20.06.
260441 5,01 -0,5 Frank, Corinna 1997 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 16.05.
256115 5,00 +0,5 Steininger, Katharina 1997 LG Region Landshut Dachau 15.08.
259479 4,99 -0,2 Eberle, Sophia 1996 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Dachau 15.08.
259364 4,98 -0,4 Heiß, Franziska 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Neufahrn 16.05.

257905 4,98 +0,8 Leitner, Elisa 1997 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 02.08.
255401 4,97 +0,1 Heuft, Maria 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Markt Schwaben 12.07.
259252 4,95 +0,3 Balling, Tanja 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 25.04.
258002 4,93 +0,0 Moser, Luisa 1997 TG Kitzingen Bad Kissingen 13.06.
260079 4,92 -0,3 Schottorf, Jessica 1997 TSV Bad Kissingen Bad Kissingen 09.05.
256855 4,91 +0,0 Schneider, Ramona 1997 LG Donau-Ries Aichach 06.06.
255638 4,86 +0,0 Stalitza, Lisa 1997 TSV 1862 Erding Kirchheim 02.05.
260312 4,84 +0,5 Zillober, Isabella 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
258872 4,84 +0,8 Scheibenzuber, Marlen 1996 TV Hauzenberg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
259184 4,83 -1,1 Hofer, Magdalena 1997 DJK-SF Reichenberg Innsbruck 24.05.

260646 4,83 +0,1 Spazierer, Viana 1997 TSV Wiggensbach Friedberg 14.06.
263497 4,81 -0,7 Besl, Gerlinde 1996 LG Region Landshut Plattling 21.06.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2014: 12,26 Keilhofer, Laura 1995 -- TV Zwiesel
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 13,02 Schreck, Katharina 1987 -- TS Herzogenaurach 18.06.2005

255592 12,54 +0,1 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Jena 02.08.
256627 11,40 +0,8 Wimmer, Sarah 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Eppingen 16.05.
259814 11,12 +0,2 Wimberger, Antonia 1996 1. FC Passau Ingolstadt 04.06.
259884 11,12 +0,0 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Rosenheim 12.09.
253334 10,61 +0,0 Kern, Anna 1996 TSV Plattling Ingolstadt 04.06.
259982 10,47 -0,1 Schneider, Andrea 1997 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Gersthofen 25.04.
258002 10,45 +0,0 Moser, Luisa 1997 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 02.05.
257905 10,34 -0,2 Leitner, Elisa 1997 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 20.06.
259919 10,20 +0,8 Bermeitinger, Julia 1997 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Friedberg 14.06.
259917 10,15 +1,2 Luckner, Pia 1997 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Friedberg 14.06.

263497 10,08 -0,1 Besl, Gerlinde 1996 LG Region Landshut Plattling 21.06.
256083 9,60 -0,2 Lang, Verena 1996 LG Würm Athletik München 13.06.
255045 9,37 +0,7 Bies, Laura 1996 LG Würm Athletik München 13.06.
260646 9,31 +1,1 Spazierer, Viana 1997 TSV Wiggensbach Illertissen 03.05.
255400 9,15 +0,3 Endres, Linda 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Bad Kissingen 14.06.
259843 9,13 +0,6 Eberwein, Bettina 1997 LG Bamberg Hirschaid 28.07.
265625 9,04 +0,1 Kindak, Jessica 1997 TuS Alztal Garching München 13.06.
257737 8,87 +0,3 Herrmann, Karolina 1996 TSV Wiggensbach Illertissen 03.05.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2014: 13,09 Renner, Laura 1996 -- TV Altötting
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 17,82 Plositzka, Iris 1966 -- DJK Memmingen 1.09.1985

255052 13,73 Renner, Laura 1996 TV Altötting Jena 02.08.
268462 11,87 Lehmann, Nela 1997 DJK Friedberg Aichach 06.06.
255392 11,78 Kirchner, Franziska 1997 Kirchheimer SC Markt Schwaben 12.07.
254231 11,51 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 06.06.
256103 11,35 Schneider, Michelle 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 12.07.
257888 11,30 Zimmer, Rebecca 1997 LG Bamberg Bamberg 21.06.
255592 11,11 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Herzogenaurach 09.05.
257659 10,51 Schellenberger, Kerstin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Hirschaid 28.07.
258636 10,42 Stumböck, Christina 1998 LG Oberland Burgau 12.08.
257607 10,30 Rieger, Maria 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Königsbrunn 02.05.

264416 10,29 Pöhnl, Sarah 1998 ATS Kulmbach Forchheim 13.06.
263768 10,23 Lippl, Beatrice Daniel 1997 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Vöhringen 04.06.
260441 10,01 Frank, Corinna 1997 TSV Altenberg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
259509 9,94 Rewitzer, Teresa 1997 DJK Weiden Mainz 07.06.
257610 9,94 Wiedemann, Jana 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Markt Schwaben 12.07.
260151 9,93 Edelmann, Lilli 1998 TSV 1860 Ansbach Herzogenaurach 09.05.
260378 9,91 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Bernhausen 06.06.
256921 9,86 Hager, Theresa 1996 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 21.06.
256939 9,68 Koncar, Tamara 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 19.04.
255813 9,58 Schmidts, Doreen 1997 LG Oberland Germering 02.05.

256627 9,51 Wimmer, Sarah 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 09.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2014: 51,55 Weber, Evi 1995 -- TSV 1862 Erding
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 55,92 Giesa, Ulrike 1984 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/1860 Mü/Würzb 22.06.2003

257888 50,76 Zimmer, Rebecca 1997 LG Bamberg Aichach 19.07.
255052 35,88 Renner, Laura 1996 TV Altötting Zorneding 25.04.
263768 34,98 Lippl, Beatrice Daniel 1997 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Friedberg 14.06.
257260 32,55 Hörl, Cynthia 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Bamberg 21.06.
256103 31,70 Schneider, Michelle 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 12.07.
261052 31,35 Schmitt, Katharina 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 19.09.
256538 30,64 Höcketstaller, Elisabeth 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 13.06.
255552 28,71 Rudolf, Svenja 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Bad Kissingen 13.06.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2014: 47,42 Weiss, Anja 1995 -- TuS Alztal Garching
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 59,02 Matthes, Simone 1975 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 22.05.1994

260377 50,78 Schneider, Jessyka 1998 TV Hindelang Fränkisch-Crumbach 23.05.
257888 46,16 Zimmer, Rebecca 1997 LG Bamberg Waiblingen 19.09.
258199 40,40 Scholl, Judith 1997 TV Hindelang Trauchgau 03.10.
258198 38,29 Kraft, Hannah 1997 TV Hindelang Achenmühle 06.01.
263722 37,68 Stadtmüller, Kristina 1998 DJK Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 02.05.
260451 37,33 Stangl, Hanna 1997 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 06.06.
259333 36,75 Schraml, Selina 1998 TB Jahn Wiesau Stadtsteinach 03.10.
260112 30,42 Schmitt, Lara 1998 DJK Aschaffenburg Markt Schwaben 11.07.
265625 27,18 Kindak, Jessica 1997 TuS Alztal Garching Maselheim 27.06.
256921 25,85 Hager, Theresa 1996 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 21.06.

263723 25,69 Kitz, Viktoria 1998 DJK Aschaffenburg Maselheim 27.06.
263768 24,84 Lippl, Beatrice Daniel 1997 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Wettenhausen 03.10.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2014: 44,96 Herrmann, Eva 1995 -- LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 60,45 Schaffarzik, Sandra 1987 -- ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof 19.08.2006

257202 44,17 Seitz, Anna 1996 1. FC Pleinfeld Höchstadt 29.07.
255592 42,27 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Germering 02.05.
254231 41,64 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 07.06.
257260 39,98 Hörl, Cynthia 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Bamberg 21.06.
259888 39,86 Schmöller, Marietta 1998 TV Hauzenberg Ried/AUT 30.05.
256889 39,58 Klimek, Veronika 1997 VfL Waldkraiburg Markt Schwaben 11.07.
256939 39,18 Koncar, Tamara 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Burgkirchen 08.07.
259308 38,95 Leder, Jana 1998 TSV 1860 Ansbach Herzogenaurach 09.05.
260614 38,56 Stumpf, Clara 1998 LG Würm Athletik München 13.06.
257659 38,40 Schellenberger, Kerstin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.

259509 38,34 Rewitzer, Teresa 1997 TB Weiden Markt Schwaben 11.07.
257888 37,52 Zimmer, Rebecca 1997 LG Bamberg Wiesau 25.04.
258278 37,36 Tropea, Sarah 1998 SC Bad Kohlgrub München 13.06.
257799 36,84 Reil, Lena 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Burghaslach 14.06.
255648 36,26 Satzger, Julia 1996 TSV Friedberg Friedberg 14.06.
268462 36,26 Lehmann, Nela 1997 DJK Friedberg Augsburg 19.09.
260636 35,79 Gundermann, Cosima 1999 LG Forchheim Forchheim 13.06.
259919 33,70 Bermeitinger, Julia 1997 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Friedberg 14.06.
257607 33,63 Rieger, Maria 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Königsbrunn 02.05.
256648 32,94 Lex, Natalie 1997 SV Lohhof München 13.06.

260441 32,57 Frank, Corinna 1997 TSV Altenberg Burghaslach 14.06.
265571 32,56 Kiermeier, Julia 1997 LG Region Landshut Plattling 21.06.
255052 32,50 Renner, Laura 1996 TV Altötting Regensburg 19.04.
260378 32,35 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Bernhausen 07.06.
257857 32,21 Eickmeyer, Hannah 1997 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Passau 26.06.
257609 31,77 Schöllhorn, Hannah 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Aichach 21.06.
259676 31,64 Eichhorn, Isabella 1998 LG Region Landshut Herzogenaurach 09.05.
257795 31,62 Geiger, Elena 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 09.05.
253334 31,41 Kern, Anna 1996 TSV Plattling Plattling 21.06.
257153 31,18 Hasenbein, Katrin 1996 TSV Friedberg Aichach 06.06.

259597 30,70 Leicht, Lena 1997 LG Hersbrucker Alb Schwarzenbruck 07.06.
255911 30,44 Baumgärtl, Magdalena 1997 LAZ Inn Herzogenaurach 09.05.
259017 30,31 Probst, Isabella 1998 TSV Peißenberg München 13.06.
255552 30,30 Rudolf, Svenja 1996 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Bad Kissingen 14.06.
4-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m
Bestl. 2014: 3.204 Winkler, Katharina 1996 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 3.599 Günthner, Cornelia 1971 -- LG Kreis Dachau 25.06.1988

254231 3.116 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 06.06.
14,69(+0,0)-1,66-11,51-25,99(+1,4)
257659 2.810 Schellenberger, Kerstin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Bernhausen 06.06.
15,15(+0,0)-1,63-10,03-27,31(+1,4)
260378 2.772 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Bernhausen 06.06.
15,71(+0,2)-1,57-9,91-26,00(+0,6)
259884 2.578 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
16,67(+1,2)-1,66-8,25-26,88(+0,4)
260441 2.463 Frank, Corinna 1997 TSV Altenberg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
15,80(+1,1)-1,39-10,01-27,24(+0,4)
258002 2.241 Moser, Luisa 1997 TG Kitzingen Oberasbach 16.05.
16,74(-0,2)-1,50-8,12-28,57(+1,5)
260312 2.236 Zillober, Isabella 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
17,56(+2,1)-1,45-9,18-27,64(+0,4)
260079 2.133 Schottorf, Jessica 1997 TSV Bad Kissingen Hammelburg 26.09.
16,63(+0,5)-1,44-7,18-28,50(+0,4)
261589 2.124 Bichler, Franziska 1998 TSV Wiggensbach Eggenfelden 16.05.
17,24(-0,9)-1,48-8,36-29,30(+0,0)
259252 2.092 Balling, Tanja 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 26.09.
17,87(+0,5)-1,38-8,24-27,34(+0,4)

257905 2.050 Leitner, Elisa 1997 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 01.08.
18,11(+0,3)-1,43-7,42-27,55(+0,9)
261590 1.929 Knestel, Elena 1998 TSV Wiggensbach Eggenfelden 16.05.
18,32(-0,9)-1,45-7,38-29,08(+0,0)
258872 1.915 Scheibenzuber, Marlen 1996 TV Hauzenberg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
18,50(+1,2)-1,39-7,18-28,04(+0,0)
260440 1.861 Schmidleitner, Jana 1997 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 16.05.
19,16(-0,2)-1,41-7,54-28,50(+1,5)
257737 1.855 Herrmann, Karolina 1996 TSV Wiggensbach Eggenfelden 16.05.
17,94(-0,9)-1,33-7,32-28,85(+0,0)
258923 1.797 Wendler, Antonia 1996 LAV Hersbruck Oberasbach 16.05.
19,06(-0,2)-1,44-6,98-29,43(+1,5)
256924 1.782 Plößl, Kristina 1996 SWC Regensburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
20,54(+1,1)-1,42-8,37-28,84(+0,0)
260531 1.725 Schröter, Lena 1997 TSV Bad Kissingen Hammelburg 26.09.
17,90(+0,5)-1,20-5,30-27,30(+0,4)
4-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m
Bestl. 2014: 9.080 TSV 1862 Erding
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 13.500 DJK Friedberg 25.06.1988

6.898 SWC Regensburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
256924 Plößl, Kristina (1996) - 1.782; 263384 Schmitt, Lena (1999) - 1.570
257364 Sommer, Julia (1996) - 1.337; 265167 Rauscher, Sophie (1999) - 1.141; 258807 Haarer, Sang (1996) - 1.068
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bestl. 2014: 5.280 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 -- LG Sempt
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 5.869 Nusko, Helga 1985 -- USC München 26.08./27.08.1963

254231 5.383 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Heidenheim 15.08./
14,27(+1,6)-1,74-11,27-26,12(+0,4)/5,33(+0,0)-40,74-2:21,25 16.08.
260378 4.644 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Heidenheim 15.08./
15,70(+0,0)-1,53-9,76-25,45(+0,4)/5,25(+0,0)-31,71-2:26,20 16.08.
257659 4.600 Schellenberger, Kerstin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Heidenheim 15.08./
15,17(+1,8)-1,62-9,85-27,43(+0,0)/5,50(+0,0)-36,92-2:44,88 16.08.
259884 4.098 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
16,67(+1,2)-1,66-8,25-26,88(+0,4)/5,15(+1,0)-18,62-2:32,96 05.07.
260441 4.085 Frank, Corinna 1997 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 16.05./
15,66(+1,7)-1,41-9,55/27,65(+2,0)-5,01(-0,5)-30,21-2:37,35 17.05.
260312 3.688 Zillober, Isabella 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
17,56(+2,1)-1,45-9,18-27,64(+0,4)/4,84(+0,5)-26,99-2:45,07 05.07.
254200 3.684 Arzberger, Sophie 1996 LG Eckental Oberasbach 16.05./
17,08(+1,5)-1,71-7,52/30,02(+1,5)-4,65(-0,8)-22,99-2:40,29 17.05.
257905 3.585 Leitner, Elisa 1997 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 01.08./
18,11(+0,3)-1,43-7,42-27,55(+0,9)/4,98(+0,8)-26,87-2:40,76 02.08.
255849 3.572 Gröll, Carina 1997 LG Eckental Oberasbach 16.05./
16,90(+1,5)-1,53-9,06/27,63(+1,2)-4,99(-0,3)-24,18-3:12,65 17.05.
261589 3.492 Bichler, Franziska 1998 TSV Wiggensbach Eggenfelden 16.05./
17,24(-0,9)-1,48-8,36/29,30(+0,0)-4,79(+0,0)-22,55-2:43,91 17.05.

259252 3.349 Balling, Tanja 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 26.09./
17,87(+0,5)-1,38-8,24-27,34(+0,4)/4,56(+0,0)-23,34-2:50,04 27.09.
258872 3.222 Scheibenzuber, Marlen 1996 TV Hauzenberg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07./
18,50(+1,2)-1,39-7,18-28,04(+0,0)/4,84(+0,8)-23,03-2:51,72 05.07.
257857 3.103 Eickmeyer, Hannah 1997 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Eggenfelden 16.05./
19,72(-0,8)-1,48-7,64/30,73(+0,0)-4,37(+0,0)-31,56-2:49,59 17.05.
260440 3.101 Schmidleitner, Jana 1997 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 16.05./
19,16(-0,2)-1,41-7,54/28,50(+1,5)-4,73(+0,0)-21,51-2:52,74 17.05.
261590 3.029 Knestel, Elena 1998 TSV Wiggensbach Eggenfelden 16.05./
18,32(-0,9)-1,45-7,38/29,08(+0,0)-4,61(+0,2)-20,57-3:02,17 17.05.
258684 3.002 Heimpel, Andrea 1997 TSV Oberreitnau Lustenau/AUT 04.07./
18,81(+0,5)-1,50-7,63/28,43(+0,0)-4,25(+0,0)-26,50-3:17,01 05.07.
257364 2.909 Sommer, Julia 1996 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 16.05./
18,33(+1,7)-1,32-6,55/29,69(+2,0)-4,06(-0,3)-21,67-2:39,98 17.05.
257737 2.899 Herrmann, Karolina 1996 TSV Wiggensbach Eggenfelden 16.05./
17,94(-0,9)-1,33-7,32/28,85(+0,0)-4,39(+0,0)-18,57-2:58,35 17.05.
7-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bestl. 2014: 10.439 TSV Bad Endorf
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 16.397 USC München 3.09./04.09.1983

9.420 TSV Wiggensbach Eggenfelden 16.05./
261589 Bichler, Franziska (1998) - 3.492; 261590 Knestel, Elena (1998) - 3.029 17.05.
257737 Herrmann, Karolina (1996) - 2.899

Weibliche Jugend U18
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 12,07 Pagliarini, Elena 1998 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 11,55 Seidel, Katja 1973 -- TV 1879 Hilpoltstein 20.07.1990

268271 11,79 +0,0 Fehm, Katrin 1998 SG Siemens Amberg Cali/COL 16.07.
261756 12,05 +0,8 Schwab, Corinna 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 06.06.
263931 12,17 +1,1 Leitz, Theresa 1998 LG Würm Athletik München 13.06.
258107 12,22 +1,5 Pagliarini, Elena 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Brixen/ITA 24.05.
263613 12,26 +0,0 Vasquez-Wacker, Felicia 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Markt Schwaben 11.07.
268485 12,34 +1,1 Scherzl, Marina 1999 LG Kreis Dachau München 13.06.
260903 12,36 +1,1 Kienzler, Assunta 1998 LG Würm Athletik München 13.06.
257948 12,37 +1,1 Schröder, Lena 1998 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Markt Schwaben 11.07.
263095 12,37 +0,4 Saule, Katharina 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen Markt Schwaben 11.07.
262294 12,43 +2,0 Ortner, Sonia 1999 LG Würm Athletik Kaiserslautern 04.07.

257629 12,44 +1,1 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim München 13.06.
259975 12,52 +0,0 Maxbauer, Jasmin 1999 LG Eckental Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
264696 12,52 +0,0 Pflüger, Antonia 1999 LG Oberland Markt Schwaben 11.07.
261858 12,62 +1,1 Adam, Deborah 1999 TSV Münnerstadt Markt Schwaben 11.07.
259399 12,63 +1,1 Menke, Stephanie 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar München 13.06.
264416 12,64 +1,2 Pöhnl, Sarah 1998 ATS Kulmbach Forchheim 13.06.
263440 12,68 +1,7 Burger, Isabell 1999 LG Allgäu/Kempten Dornbirn/AUT 04.07.
259448 12,69 +0,1 Meisl, Julia 1999 LG Wolfstein Pocking 22.05.
259914 12,71 +0,0 Buchberger, Julia 1999 Athletik & Sprintteam München Germering 02.05.
259162 12,71 +0,6 Stütz, Laura 1998 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Ingolstadt 27.06.

260781 12,72 +1,1 Vogl, Katharina 1999 TSV Peißenberg München 13.06.
260824 12,82 +1,7 Radspieler, Hanna 1999 TSV Plattling Eggenfelden 16.05.
259213 12,84 +0,0 Spinnler, Sandra 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
269254 12,84 +0,0 Grimm, Katharina 1998 Kirchheimer SC Markt Schwaben 11.07.
264157 12,85 +0,6 Biedermann, Lisa Marlene 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Markt Schwaben 11.07.
261868 12,87 +1,1 Scheidhammer, Nina 1998 LG Allgäu/Kempten Markt Schwaben 11.07.
259471 12,91 +0,4 Schwab, Hanna 1999 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Markt Schwaben 11.07.
260756 12,92 +1,9 Sterk, Jacqueline 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 16.05.
263584 12,92 +0,5 Genz, Anna-Lena 1998 LG Bamberg Kaiserslautern 04.07.
261269 12,93 +1,1 Gruber, Eva-Maria 1999 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Markt Schwaben 11.07.

261290 12,95 +1,1 Brandl, Lisa 1998 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Markt Schwaben 11.07.
259853 12,98 +1,9 Friedrich, Celina 1999 Sportclub Baierbrunn Regensburg 16.05.
260862 13,01 +1,9 Heitkamp, Chiara 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Regensburg 16.05.
265164 13,02 +0,0 Hies, Emma 1999 SWC Regensburg Markt Schwaben 11.07.
261057 13,02 +0,0 Blanck, Michaela 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Markt Schwaben 11.07.
261353 13,04 +1,9 Alt, Nika 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 16.05.
261437 13,04 -1,2 Funk, Katharina 1998 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Bad Reichenhall 26.09.
260639 13,07 +1,7 Mayerhofer, Marina 1999 LAZ Inn Eggenfelden 16.05.
261008 13,08 +1,9 Häusl, Sigrun 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Bad Endorf 18.04.
261685 13,08 +1,7 Loch, Mona 1999 LG Bamberg Forchheim 13.06.

262459 13,08 1.0 Buck, Janina 1998 LG Forchheim Forchheim 13.06.
257345 13,10 +0,6 Böhm, Alisa 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 13.06.
259936 13,10 +0,0 Klemisch, Eva 1999 LAZ Inn Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
264631 13,16 +0,2 Lohmann, Anne 1999 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Erlangen 30.06.
262175 13,17 +0,1 Borchard, Eva 1998 TG Kitzingen Regensburg 06.06.
260641 13,17 +0,7 Liebhart, Lea 1999 LAZ Inn Markt Schwaben 11.07.
261746 13,18 +0,6 Ostermair, Johanna 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Burgau 12.08.
257779 13,19 +0,6 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Markt Schwaben 11.07.
266417 13,20 +1,6 Deffner, Anita 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 16.05.
267753 13,20 +0,1 Krautsieder, Theresa 1999 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Aichach 21.06.

265124 13,22 +0,4 Hansen, Lea 1998 LG Oberland Germering 02.05.
258332 13,22 -1,2 Richter, Antonia 1998 SV Zuchering Hirschaid 28.07.
259751 13,24 +1,5 Gasser, Hannah 1999 FC Aschheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
263844 13,27 +1,0 Jäger, Theresa 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.06.
261759 13,29 +1,7 Sauer, Dominique 1999 LG Bamberg Forchheim 13.06.
259506 13,29 +0,0 Zimmerer, Nina 1998 LG Region Landshut Plattling 21.06.
261712 13,29 +1,5 Kutik, Anna Sophia 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
260322 13,30 +1,7 Linke, Helen 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eggenfelden 16.05.
260719 13,32 +0,2 Lipp, Lena 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Germering 02.05.
258544 13,33 -0,4 Schmidt, Alica 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Germering 02.05.

262883 13,34 +0,1 Steifensand, Valentina 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 21.06.
260165 13,37 +0,7 Schmid, Andrea 1999 TV Altötting München 13.06.
261502 13,37 +1,3 Knierim, Julia 1998 LG Erlangen Burghaslach 14.06.
262146 13,38 +1,0 Klar, Lisa 1998 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 06.06.
263642 13,41 -1,0 Ruck, Luisa 1999 TSV Münnerstadt Bad Kissingen 13.06.
262966 13,41 -0,6 Appel, Christiane 1998 TSV 1860 Scheinfeld Markt Schwaben 11.07.
257794 13,42 +0,9 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 09.05.
264742 13,42 +1,6 Lechner, Johanna 1999 Arnstorfer LG Regensburg 16.05.
261943 13,42 +0,0 Völkel, Jana 1999 TSV Katzwang 05 Nürnberg 04.07.
257825 13,42 +1,5 Hangen, Friederike 1998 TSV Vaterstetten Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.

267631 13,42 -1,1 Hofherr, Sabrina 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 11.07.
261000 13,46 +1,3 Hartel, Lea 1999 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 16.05.
266019 13,46 -3,0 Meyer, Julia 1998 LG Nürnberg Nürnberg 04.07.
265885 13,46 +1,5 Birzl, Jenny 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
259676 13,47 +1,0 Eichhorn, Isabella 1998 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 06.06.
261503 13,47 +0,7 Wendler, Martina 1998 LG Erlangen Markt Schwaben 11.07.
261709 13,49 +1,5 Heindel, Lena 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
259976 13,50 +1,3 Wadlinger, Katja 1999 LG Eckental Burghaslach 14.06.
265013 13,50 +0,2 Smarzoch, Kathrin 1998 SV Obertraubling Dachau 15.08.
265795 13,51 +1,3 Huebner, Katharina 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Kötzting 03.05.

261835 13,51 +1,2 Strootmann, Milena 1999 LG Hof Forchheim 13.06.
261867 13,51 +0,0 Leneis, Katharina 1999 LG Region Landshut Plattling 21.06.
264135 13,54 -1,0 Woermann, Katrin 1998 LG Aichach-Rehling Königsbrunn 02.05.
268359 13,54 +0,1 Lechner, Hannah 1999 LG Passau Pocking 06.05.
260194 13,54 +0,9 Hertel, Franziska 1998 LG Fichtelgebirge Herzogenaurach 09.05.
260715 13,54 +0,0 Dietze, Sonja 1998 TSV Friedberg Aichach 21.06.
261478 13,55 +1,5 Wöhrle, Magdalena 1999 TSG Füssen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
261988 13,55 +1,5 Felgendreher, Linn 1999 LG Erlangen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
262502 13,56 +1,2 Dörr, Hannah 1999 VfL Murnau Ingolstadt 27.06.
260541 13,56 -1,2 Schmid, Lisa 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Bad Reichenhall 26.09.

262027 13,58 +0,0 Reiner, Franziska 1999 TSV Plattling Plattling 21.06.
267868 13,59 +0,2 Mayr, Beatrix 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 06.06.
258640 13,59 +0,0 Leipold, Linda 1998 LG Würm Athletik Erding 20.06.
260789 13,61 -0,2 Dausacker, Nina 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Ingolstadt 27.06.
260930 13,62 +1,9 Borchert, Laura 1999 VfL Waldkraiburg Bad Endorf 18.04.
263384 13,64 +0,4 Schmitt, Lena 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.06.
261713 13,65 +1,2 Rieger, Isabel 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Forchheimn 08.05.
262129 13,65 -0,5 Geissler, Lisa 1998 LG Bamberg Bamberg 21.06.
261943 13,65 -0,2 Voelkel, Jana 1999 TSV Katzwang 05 Wendelstein 29.07.
260483 13,66 +0,0 Jelinek, Celina 1998 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Neufahrn 16.05.

257813 13,67 -0,5 Vogt, Sophia 1998 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 20.06.
260721 13,68 -0,8 Longhino, Laura 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Wasserburg 01.05.
263578 13,68 +0,0 Brünnig, Marlene 1998 LG Landkreis Kelheim Plattling 21.06.
259019 13,69 +0,7 Ebentheuer, Ronja 1998 TSV Peißenberg München 13.06.
262116 13,69 -0,5 Miorin, Cecilia 1998 SC Vöhringen Ingolstadt 27.06.
262360 13,69 -1,0 Wolf, Anne 1998 SC Eschenbach Amberg 04.07.
265865 13,71 -1,3 Winbeck, Melanie 1999 TSV Bad Kissingen Bad Kissingen 09.05.
264853 13,71 +0,9 Faber, Franziska 1998 LAV Neustadt Oberasbach 16.05.
260428 13,71 +1,5 Himmler, Luisa 1999 TSV 1860 Ansbach Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
261469 13,72 +1,5 Steiger, Selina-Marie 1999 TSG Füssen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.

259902 13,74 +0,0 Zierhut, Rebecca 1999 TuS Bad Aibling Erding 20.06.
264735 13,75 +0,0 Bauer, Franziska 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Neufahrn 16.05.
257637 13,75 -0,6 Stich, Sofia 1998 LG Oberland München 13.06.
262822 13,76 +1,5 Haf, Hanna 1999 TSV Marktoberdorf Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
266613 13,78 +0,4 Kraus, Jessica 1999 LG Bamberg Eschenbach 01.05.
261742 13,80 +0,0 Schmid, Alina 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Ingolstadt 14.07.
263898 13,80 +0,3 Brinz, Janet 1998 SV Germering München 22.07.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 25,12 Rieger, Louisa 1998 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 23,44 Steger, Claudia 1959 -- TSV 1875 Göggingen 29.08.1976

261756 24,25 +0,6 Schwab, Corinna 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Neustadt 07.08.
268271 24,67 +1,3 Fehm, Katrin 1998 SG Siemens Amberg Jena 02.08.
263931 25,04 +1,2 Leitz, Theresa 1998 LG Würm Athletik München 13.06.
262294 25,39 +1,2 Ortner, Sonia 1999 LG Würm Athletik München 13.06.
263613 25,48 +1,2 Vasquez-Wacker, Felicia 1999 LG Kreis Dachau München 13.06.
263095 25,61 +1,0 Saule, Katharina 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen Markt Schwaben 12.07.
268485 25,77 +0,0 Scherzl, Marina 1999 LG Kreis Dachau München 13.06.
262076 25,78 +0,1 Bauch, Nina 2000 LG Augsburg München 22.07.
257948 25,80 +1,0 Schröder, Lena 1998 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Markt Schwaben 12.07.
259213 25,85 +1,2 Spinnler, Sandra 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Bad Kissingen 14.06.

257629 25,91 +0,0 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Erding 20.06.
261858 26,08 +1,0 Adam, Deborah 1999 TSV Münnerstadt Markt Schwaben 12.07.
259399 26,19 +0,1 Menke, Stephanie 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar München 22.07.
258544 26,20 +0,0 Schmidt, Alica 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 13.06.
259162 26,26 +0,9 Stütz, Laura 1998 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Regensburg 16.05.
259471 26,39 +0,0 Schwab, Hanna 1999 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Markt Schwaben 12.07.
263440 26,49 -1,5 Burger, Isabell 1999 LG Allgäu/Kempten Dornbirn/AUT 04.07.
264696 26,49 +0,0 Pflüger, Antonia 1999 LG Oberland Markt Schwaben 12.07.
263584 26,55 -1,8 Genz, Anna-Lena 1998 LG Bamberg Markt Schwaben 12.07.
266212 26,59 +1,0 Handschke, Sabrina 1999 LG Kreis Dachau München 13.06.

264416 26,59 +1,8 Pöhnl, Sarah 1998 ATS Kulmbach Forchheim 13.06.
266949 26,61 -1,2 Gebauer, Marla 2000 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Markt Schwaben 12.07.
259975 26,63 +1,0 Maxbauer, Jasmin 1999 LG Eckental Eckental 25.04.
259914 26,63 +0,3 Buchberger, Julia 1999 Athletik & Sprintteam München Germering 02.05.
269254 26,65 +0,0 Grimm, Katharina 1998 Kirchheimer SC München 13.06.
29379 26,68 -1,2 Rieger, Louisa 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 12.07.
260862 26,73 +2,0 Heitkamp, Chiara 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Regensburg 16.05.
266469 26,82 -1,5 Jürgens, Lavinja 2000 TSV Kranzegg Illertissen 03.05.
261868 26,92 +1,2 Scheidhammer, Nina 1998 LG Allgäu/Kempten Dornbirn/AUT 04.07.
261057 26,97 +0,9 Blanck, Michaela 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 16.05.

266019 27,01 +0,4 Meyer, Julia 1998 LG Nürnberg Burghaslach 14.06.
264631 27,03 +0,0 Lohmann, Anne 1999 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Erlangen 30.06.
261746 27,08 +0,0 Ostermair, Johanna 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 06.06.
260781 27,12 +0,0 Vogl, Katharina 1999 TSV Peißenberg Germering 02.05.
259853 27,13 +0,1 Friedrich, Celina 1999 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 22.07.
265124 27,27 +0,2 Hansen, Lea 1998 LG Oberland München 22.07.
261632 27,36 +0,9 Plötz, Barbara 1999 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 03.05.
257779 27,46 +0,0 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Erding 20.06.
261269 27,46 +0,0 Gruber, Eva-Maria 1999 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Alzenau 27.06.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 55,90 Rieger, Louisa 1998 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 52,65 Steger, Claudia 1959 -- TSV 1875 Göggingen 9.07.1976

261756 55,31 Schwab, Corinna 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 16.05.
258544 56,46 Schmidt, Alica 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Jena 01.08.
29379 57,65 Rieger, Louisa 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 11.07.
262294 58,55 Ortner, Sonia 1999 LG Würm Athletik Erding 20.06.
260047 58,61 Schraml, Julia 1999 DJK Weiden Neustadt 09.08.
261746 58,85 Ostermair, Johanna 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Königsbrunn 02.05.
263095 59,14 Saule, Katharina 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen Burgau 12.08.
266212 59,54 Handschke, Sabrina 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Erding 20.06.
265124 59,81 Hansen, Lea 1998 LG Oberland Kaiserslautern 05.07.
260756 60,23 Sterk, Jacqueline 1998 SWC Regensburg Herzogenaurach 09.05.

263749 60,58 Kolb, Franziska 1998 TuS Aschaffenburg-Leider Bad Kissingen 13.06.
261632 60,67 Plötz, Barbara 1999 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 20.06.
263440 60,68 Burger, Isabell 1999 LG Allgäu/Kempten Markt Schwaben 11.07.
260639 61,05 Mayerhofer, Marina 1999 LAZ Inn Markt Schwaben 11.07.
262822 61,29 Haf, Hanna 1999 TSV Marktoberdorf Markt Schwaben 11.07.
260655 61,49 Liersch, Luca-Anna 1999 LG Würm Athletik München 13.06.
260719 61,56 Lipp, Lena 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Germering 02.05.
263584 61,95 Genz, Anna-Lena 1998 LG Bamberg Regensburg 16.05.
260930 62,19 Borchert, Laura 1999 VfL Waldkraiburg Germering 02.05.
263225 62,32 Lauber, Sophie 2000 LAG Mittlere Isar Markt Schwaben 12.07.

263533 62,40 Basener, Lisa 2000 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 20.06.
265865 62,50 Winbeck, Melanie 1999 TSV Bad Kissingen Bad Kissingen 13.06.
264135 62,51 Woermann, Katrin 1998 LG Aichach-Rehling Königsbrunn 02.05.
261534 62,74 Drössler, Celine 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 16.05.
261008 62,74 Häusl, Sigrun 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel München 13.06.
266019 62,95 Meyer, Julia 1998 LG Nürnberg Nürnberg 04.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 2:14,36 Sopper, Isabella 1997 -- LG Eckental
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 2:05,07 Trost, Katharina 1995 -- LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel 2.06.2012

261632 2:13,71 Plötz, Barbara 1999 TV Bad Kötzting Jena 01.08.
260047 2:13,79 Schraml, Julia 1999 DJK Weiden Jena 01.08.
258544 2:14,51 Schmidt, Alica 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 22.07.
263749 2:21,02 Kolb, Franziska 1998 TuS Aschaffenburg-Leider Markt Schwaben 11.07.
260655 2:21,27 Liersch, Luca-Anna 1999 LG Würm Athletik Markt Schwaben 11.07.
256764 2:21,85 Achatz, Michaela 1998 LG Wolfstein Plattling 21.06.
259973 2:22,72 Clemens, Lea 1999 LG Eckental Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
260212 2:23,22 Panzer, Amelie 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.06.
261656 2:23,62 Nixdorf, Sofie 1999 DJK Ingolstadt München 22.07.
260541 2:24,24 Schmid, Lisa 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel München 22.07.

262856 2:24,25 Rommel, Sophia 1998 TV Sontheim Illertissen 03.05.
265191 2:24,82 Absmeier, Lena 1999 LG Passau München 22.07.
261849 2:25,48 Killian, Leila 1999 LG Augsburg Friedberg 14.06.
260719 2:25,48 Lipp, Lena 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar München 22.07.
265752 2:25,58 List, Nicole 1999 TSV Reichertshofen München 22.07.
261246 2:27,10 Musiol, Theresa 1998 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Hirschaid 28.07.
265865 2:27,25 Winbeck, Melanie 1999 TSV Bad Kissingen Bad Kissingen 14.06.
261746 2:27,70 Ostermair, Johanna 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 03.10.
261743 2:28,81 Zöttl, Marlene 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 06.06.
261745 2:28,98 Kreitmair, Sandra 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 06.06.

261715 2:29,39 Schuster, Lisa 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Burghaslach 14.06.
260118 2:29,78 Ostler, Leoni 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Eggenfelden 17.05.
262822 2:29,81 Haf, Hanna 1999 TSV Marktoberdorf Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
260756 2:30,74 Sterk, Jacqueline 1998 SWC Regensburg Dachau 15.08.
260776 2:30,80 Spiegelsberger, Nadja 1999 DJK Weiden Mainz 07.06.
260432 2:30,87 Kilders, Marie 1999 TSV Schleißheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
257629 2:31,07 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
259971 2:31,47 Stegmaier, Johanna 1999 LG Eckental Berlin 22.09.
260639 2:32,26 Mayerhofer, Marina 1999 LAZ Inn Eggenfelden 17.05.
261644 2:33,06 Belz, Annika 1998 LG Erlangen Neustadt 07.08.

266411 2:33,13 Bründl, Susanne 1999 TV Geiselhöring Wasserburg 01.05.
266479 2:33,17 Kotwan, Laura 1998 SV Lohhof München 23.05.
262668 2:33,39 Zimmermann, Pauline 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Neuendettelsau 10.07.
263141 2:34,25 Loschko, Magdalena 1998 LG Aichach-Rehling Ingolstadt 14.07.
261709 2:34,42 Heindel, Lena 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
261502 2:34,84 Knierim, Julia 1998 LG Erlangen Ansbach 15.07.
261589 2:34,91 Bichler, Franziska 1998 TSV Wiggensbach Eggenfelden 17.05.
266100 2:35,40 Pickl, Laura 1999 TSV Altenberg Burghaslach 14.06.
267420 2:36,25 Gabriel, Marina 1999 SB DJK Rosenheim Wasserburg 01.05.
261000 2:36,31 Hartel, Lea 1999 TSV Schleißheim Eggenfelden 17.05.

261898 2:36,40 Fuchs, Annika 1998 SV Germering Erding 20.06.
259213 2:36,80 Spinnler, Sandra 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Weißkirchen 10.05.
259936 2:36,98 Klemisch, Eva 1999 LAZ Inn Eggenfelden 17.05.
261347 2:37,35 Popp, Melina 1999 LG Westallgäu Illertissen 03.05.
266225 2:38,39 Schrod, Andrea 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 20.06.
265240 2:38,43 Lopatina, Karyna 1998 LG Bamberg Bamberg 21.06.
260973 2:38,77 Arzt, Nadine 1998 TSV 1860 Ansbach Ansbach 15.07.
260781 2:38,97 Vogl, Katharina 1999 TSV Peißenberg Eggenfelden 17.05.
263793 2:38,98 Brunner, Nadine 1998 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Burghaslach 14.06.
260395 2:39,22 Puchinger, Pia 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.06.

260165 2:39,52 Schmid, Andrea 1999 TV Altötting Eggenfelden 16.05.
257794 2:39,62 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
260924 2:39,64 Gerlach, Mareike 1999 LuT Aschaffenburg Bad Kissingen 14.06.
261031 2:39,87 Wenzel, Clara 1998 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 16.05.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 4:39,87 Goestl, Lena 1997 -- TV Zwiesel
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 4:18,03 Dietz, Maria 1996 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 8.06.2013

264206 4:48,29 Havenga, Renee 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Brixen/ITA 24.05.
260655 4:56,72 Liersch, Luca-Anna 1999 LG Würm Athletik Kaiserslautern 04.07.
262856 4:57,04 Rommel, Sophia 1998 TV Sontheim Aichach 21.06.
264261 4:59,45 Schien, Eva 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ingolstadt 27.06.
265191 5:02,66 Absmeier, Lena 1999 LG Passau Pocking 18.07.
261632 5:02,75 Plötz, Barbara 1999 TV Bad Kötzting Markt Schwaben 12.07.
263533 5:04,34 Basener, Lisa 2000 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Markt Schwaben 12.07.
263749 5:05,24 Kolb, Franziska 1998 TuS Aschaffenburg-Leider Markt Schwaben 12.07.
261715 5:09,77 Schuster, Lisa 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 05.06.
262496 5:11,97 Mayr, Elisabeth 2000 VfL Murnau München 22.07.

261849 5:12,25 Killian, Leila 1999 LG Augsburg Regensburg 16.05.
262257 5:15,63 Holzmer, Lara 2000 TSV Ismaning München 22.07.
261656 5:15,86 Nixdorf, Sofie 1999 DJK Ingolstadt Markt Schwaben 12.07.
259487 5:18,05 Betz, Maja 1998 SC Ostheim/Rhön Bad Kissingen 13.06.
266411 5:18,94 Bründl, Susanne 1999 TV Geiselhöring Eggenfelden 04.10.
260212 5:22,05 Panzer, Amelie 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 23.05.
260327 5:24,88 Lory, Magdalena 1999 SC Bad Kohlgrub Markt Schwaben 12.07.
260118 5:26,87 Ostler, Leoni 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Markt Schwaben 12.07.
261745 5:28,62 Kreitmair, Sandra 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Königsbrunn 02.05.
264597 5:30,05 Biberger, Victoria 1999 TSV Ismaning Markt Schwaben 12.07.

261644 5:32,62 Belz, Annika 1998 LG Erlangen München 23.05.
263130 5:33,95 Meier, Antonia 1999 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 16.05.
258544 5:34,34 Schmidt, Alica 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Herzogenaurach 09.05.
260639 5:34,68 Mayerhofer, Marina 1999 LAZ Inn Erding 20.06.
264297 5:35,55 Bartmann, Michaela 1999 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 20.06.
260973 5:37,85 Arzt, Nadine 1998 TSV 1860 Ansbach Herzogenaurach 09.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 10:00,07 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 -- LG Würm Athletik
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 9:20,40 Dietz, Maria 1996 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 12.05.2013

262856 10:06,72 Rommel, Sophia 1998 TV Sontheim Jena 31.07.
264206 10:13,53 Havenga, Renee 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Markt Schwaben 11.07.
264261 10:37,18 Schien, Eva 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 16.05.
260655 10:44,66 Liersch, Luca-Anna 1999 LG Würm Athletik Karlsfeld 20.05.
261715 11:10,13 Schuster, Lisa 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 16.05.
261632 11:23,44 Plötz, Barbara 1999 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 19.04.
268486 11:24,63 Bertleff, Anja 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 12.05.
265191 11:25,50 Absmeier, Lena 1999 LG Passau Plattling 21.06.
260118 11:29,66 Ostler, Leoni 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Erding 20.06.
259727 11:48,2 Kapella, Simone 1999 Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim Rosenheim 20.05.

261246 11:56,66 Musiol, Theresa 1998 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Baunach 17.04.
261534 12:10,21 Drössler, Celine 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 25.04.
264670 12:12,49 Pröschl, Lara 1999 ESV Gemünden Aschaffenburg 22.07.
263130 12:24,31 Meier, Antonia 1999 LG Region Landshut Plattling 21.06.
260777 12:25,82 Puff, Katharina 1999 TuS Raubling Burgkirchen 08.07.
265242 12:29,55 Doll, Natalie 1999 TSV Ottobrunn München 22.07.
264597 12:32,89 Biberger, Victoria 1999 TSV Ismaning München 13.06.
268732 12:36,03 Gerner, Sarah 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar München 22.07.
261837 12:39,78 Beierlieb, Alina 1999 TV Zeil Baunach 17.04.
264297 12:50,43 Bartmann, Michaela 1999 TSV Gräfelfing München 13.06.

266164 12:53,63 Reitenauer, Eva 1998 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Thannhausen 01.08.
261868 12:56,57 Scheidhammer, Nina 1998 LG Allgäu/Kempten Illertissen 03.05.
262636 13:11,14 Straubinger, Greta 1999 Arnstorfer LG Plattling 21.06.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2014: 17:13,40 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 -- LG Würm Athletik
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 16:46,73 Lutz, Susi 1987 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 20.05.2004

262856 18:11,39 Rommel, Sophia 1998 TV Sontheim Burgau 12.08.
264261 18:58,66 Schien, Eva 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 05.06.
268486 19:29,08 Bertleff, Anja 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 19.05.
262636 23:36,05 Straubinger, Greta 1999 Arnstorfer LG Pocking 11.04.
268732 23:44,31 Gerner, Sarah 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Karlsfeld 17.06.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2014: 35:56 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 -- LG Würm Athletik
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 35:56 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 -- LG Würm Athletik 5.06.2014

268486 40:00 Bertleff, Anja 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Hohenstadt 25.04.
260636 41:45 Gundermann, Cosima 1999 LG Forchheim Bamberg 15.03.
260047 42:30 Schraml, Julia 1999 DJK Weiden München 11.10.
265553 44:27 Egl, Sophie 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 27.09.
263812 47:51 Schön, Sophia 1999 FTSV Straubing Geiselhöring 07.06.
263793 50:00 Brunner, Nadine 1998 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Treuchtlingen 21.03.
258042 50:20 Holzmer, Lea Bibiana 1998 TSV Ismaning Lohhof 28.03.
267394 51:13 Mödl, Anja 1998 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Treuchtlingen 21.03.
265497 51:17 Wölfel, Christina 1999 MTP Hersbruck Hohenstadt 25.04.
258227 51:27 Rogler, Nina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Lohhof 28.03.

261796 51:54 Arlt, Veronika 1998 TSV Bobingen Augsburg 22.03.
260733 51:57 Messingschlager, Sophia 2000 LG Haßberge Bamberg 15.03.
262636 54:38 Straubinger, Greta 1999 Arnstorfer LG Geiselhöring 07.06.
262422 54:43 Sasse, Isabelle 1999 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Augsburg 22.03.
100 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2014: 13,85 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 13,42 Burghardt, Alexandra 1994 -- LAZ Inn 7.07.2011

257345 14,37 -0,6 Böhm, Alisa 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Markt Schwaben 12.07.
257948 14,58 +0,9 Schröder, Lena 1998 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Kaiserslautern 04.07.
259213 14,72 +1,9 Spinnler, Sandra 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
259853 14,75 +1,6 Friedrich, Celina 1999 Sportclub Baierbrunn Markt Schwaben 12.07.
260165 14,83 +1,9 Schmid, Andrea 1999 TV Altötting Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
264302 14,85 +1,6 Bauer, Carolin 2000 TSV Gräfelfing Markt Schwaben 12.07.
259448 14,91 +0,0 Meisl, Julia 1999 LG Wolfstein Plattling 21.06.
261759 15,10 +1,6 Sauer, Dominique 1999 LG Bamberg Markt Schwaben 12.07.
259975 15,12 +1,9 Maxbauer, Jasmin 1999 LG Eckental Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
259399 15,23 -0,7 Menke, Stephanie 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar München 23.05.

259469 15,38 -0,6 Schnellbacher, Lena 1999 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Markt Schwaben 12.07.
257794 15,39 +1,8 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
259751 15,40 +1,9 Gasser, Hannah 1999 FC Aschheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
257629 15,47 +1,1 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
265885 15,58 +1,6 Birzl, Jenny 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Markt Schwaben 12.07.
260789 15,66 +0,4 Dausacker, Nina 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Schweinfurt 20.06.
261000 15,71 +1,6 Hartel, Lea 1999 TSV Schleißheim Markt Schwaben 12.07.
261502 15,74 +1,6 Knierim, Julia 1998 LG Erlangen Markt Schwaben 12.07.
261459 15,75 +1,9 Dreßen, Jana 1999 TSG Füssen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
261039 15,89 +1,1 Höll, Julia 1999 TSV Schleißheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.

261685 15,93 +1,9 Loch, Mona 1999 LG Bamberg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
259913 15,95 +1,0 Deutscher, Melina 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 18.04.
261478 15,96 +1,5 Wöhrle, Magdalena 1999 TSG Füssen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
260639 15,98 +1,5 Mayerhofer, Marina 1999 LAZ Inn Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
260781 16,00 -0,2 Vogl, Katharina 1999 TSV Peißenberg Eggenfelden 16.05.
257779 16,01 -0,7 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 16.05.
260428 16,01 +1,9 Himmler, Luisa 1999 TSV 1860 Ansbach Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
263044 16,01 +0,6 Wagner, Hanna 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen Markt Schwaben 12.07.
261461 16,03 +1,0 Guggemos, Carina 1999 TSG Füssen Schaan/LIE 09.05.
259936 16,10 +1,5 Klemisch, Eva 1999 LAZ Inn Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.

259976 16,13 +1,9 Wadlinger, Katja 1999 LG Eckental Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
266469 16,14 -1,3 Jürgens, Lavinja 2000 TSV Kranzegg Illertissen 03.05.
261712 16,14 +1,9 Kutik, Anna Sophia 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
259225 16,20 +0,0 Patalong, Hannah 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Bad Kissingen 13.06.
261988 16,22 +1,6 Felgendreher, Linn 1999 LG Erlangen Markt Schwaben 12.07.
259391 16,25 -0,1 Geitner, Daniela 1999 TSV Jetzendorf Aichach 06.06.
259973 16,26 +1,9 Clemens, Lea 1999 LG Eckental Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
265164 16,28 -1,0 Hies, Emma 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 20.06.
263095 16,30 -0,4 Saule, Katharina 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 03.05.
260322 16,30 +1,5 Linke, Helen 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.

260765 16,39 +0,8 Steinlein, Kathrin 1999 LAV Hersbruck Burghaslach 14.06.
262146 16,42 +1,1 Klar, Lisa 1998 LG Region Landshut Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
262822 16,42 +1,9 Haf, Hanna 1999 TSV Marktoberdorf Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
261709 16,56 +1,9 Heindel, Lena 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
259676 16,57 -0,2 Eichhorn, Isabella 1998 LG Region Landshut Eggenfelden 16.05.
257825 16,61 +1,8 Hangen, Friederike 1998 TSV Vaterstetten Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
260903 16,73 +0,0 Kienzler, Assunta 1998 LG Würm Athletik Erding 20.06.
258596 16,76 -0,1 Krabatsch, Marina 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Aichach 06.06.
260432 16,77 +1,1 Kilders, Marie 1999 TSV Schleißheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
263324 16,82 +1,9 Schramm, Nicole 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 16.05.

262136 16,96 +1,8 Weickert, Tatjana 1999 LG Würm Athletik Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
260118 16,98 +1,5 Ostler, Leoni 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
261008 17,02 -0,2 Häusl, Sigrun 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Eggenfelden 16.05.
258864 17,03 +0,0 Tetek, Lisa 1998 LG Bayerwald Plattling 21.06.
261467 17,11 +1,1 Mühlberger, Tamara Louisa 1998 TSG Füssen Bad Endorf 18.04.
261589 17,17 +0,0 Bichler, Franziska 1998 TSV Wiggensbach Aichach 21.06.
261475 17,25 +1,5 Weber, Anna-Maria 1999 TSG Füssen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
260824 17,26 -0,9 Radspieler, Hanna 1999 TSV Plattling Eggenfelden 16.05.
269254 17,33 -0,1 Grimm, Katharina 1998 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 02.05.
261469 17,46 +1,9 Steiger, Selina-Marie 1999 TSG Füssen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2014: 63,27 Miorin, Luisa 1997 -- SC Vöhringen
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 58,88 Kohlmann, Fabienne 1989 -- LG Karlstadt 6.07.2005

261756 59,18 Schwab, Corinna 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Jena 01.08.
261746 64,69 Ostermair, Johanna 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling München 23.05.
259971 69,01 Stegmaier, Johanna 1999 LG Eckental Markt Schwaben 12.07.
262883 69,09 Steifensand, Valentina 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg München 23.05.
260930 69,26 Borchert, Laura 1999 VfL Waldkraiburg Markt Schwaben 12.07.
259225 70,51 Patalong, Hannah 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Markt Schwaben 12.07.
262106 71,98 Arnoldt, Klara 1999 LG Bamberg Forchheimn 08.05.
260118 72,08 Ostler, Leoni 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Germering 02.05.
1500 m Hindernis 0.762m
Bestl. 2014: 5:02,92 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 -- LG Würm Athletik
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 4:48,67 Lutz, Susi 1987 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 5.06.2004

264206 5:04,32 Havenga, Renee 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Jena 01.08.
260655 5:11,84 Liersch, Luca-Anna 1999 LG Würm Athletik Jena 01.08.
261656 5:26,38 Nixdorf, Sofie 1999 DJK Ingolstadt Schweinfurt 20.06.
261715 5:35,31 Schuster, Lisa 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Kaiserslautern 04.07.
261837 6:05,77 Beierlieb, Alina 1999 TV Zeil Schweinfurt 20.06.
263130 6:14,20 Meier, Antonia 1999 LG Region Landshut Gilching 01.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2014: 49,31 LG Würm Athletik
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 46,82 LAG Mittlere Isar 28.07.1989

48,58 LG Würm Athletik Jena 31.07.
260903 Kienzler, Assunta (1998); 263931 Leitz, Theresa (1998)
262294 Ortner, Sonia (1999); 258640 Leipold, Linda (1998)
48,95 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Jena 31.07.
259471 Schwab, Hanna (1999); 257948 Schröder, Lena (1998)
261269 Gruber, Eva-Maria (1999); 259469 Schnellbacher, Lena (1999)
49,32 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 11.07.
264273 Herbst, Iris (2001); 266435 Jaeschke, Denise (2001)
267894 Stadelmeier, Lilly Francesca (2001); 261877 Wieland, Louise (2000)
49,74 StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor Markt Schwaben 11.07.
265164 Hies, Emma (1999); 260756 Sterk, Jacqueline (1998)
263844 Jäger, Theresa (1998); 263285 Sachsenhauser, Sophie (2000)
50,44 LG Kreis Dachau Markt Schwaben 11.07.
266212 Handschke, Sabrina (1999); 263613 Vasquez-Wacker, Felicia (1999)
268485 Scherzl, Marina (1999); 270193 Wallner, Pia (1998)
50,69 TSV Schwabmünchen Markt Schwaben 11.07.
262227 Hornung, Theresa (1998); 263095 Saule, Katharina (1999)
263381 Rost, Katharina (1998); 263044 Wagner, Hanna (1999)
50,89 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Markt Schwaben 11.07.
261008 Häusl, Sigrun (1999); 260541 Schmid, Lisa (1999)
260540 Maier, Elisabeth (1999); 262286 Geigl, Johanna (1999)
51,33 LAC Quelle Fürth Markt Schwaben 11.07.
261713 Rieger, Isabel (1999); 264157 Biedermann, Lisa Marlene (1999)
266417 Deffner, Anita (1999); 261057 Blanck, Michaela (1999)
51,38 TSV Schleißheim Erding 20.06.
269239 Schmidt, Julika (1999); 260432 Kilders, Marie (1999)
257629 Sasse, Katharina (1998); 261039 Höll, Julia (1999)
51,85 LG Eckental Erlangen 08.05.
262802 Lehneis, Hannah (2000); 259971 Stegmaier, Johanna (1999)
259973 Clemens, Lea (1999); 259975 Maxbauer, Jasmin (1999)

51,97 LG Aichach-Rehling Markt Schwaben 11.07.
261742 Schmid, Alina (1999); 261746 Ostermair, Johanna (1999)
264135 Woermann, Katrin (1998); 261743 Zöttl, Marlene (1999)
52,32 LG Region Landshut Plattling 21.06.
261867 Leneis, Katharina (1999); 262146 Klar, Lisa (1998)
259676 Eichhorn, Isabella (1998); 262916 Schmalhofer, Viktoria (1999)
52,48 FC Aschheim Erding 20.06.
257778 Schaible, Hannah Eliza (1998); 259751 Gasser, Hannah (1999)
257781 Löhle, Larissa (1998); 257779 Schug, Anna-Katharina (1998)
52,62 TSV Münnerstadt Bad Kissingen 09.05.
263789 Mahlmeister, Lara (2000); 263642 Ruck, Luisa (1999)
261858 Adam, Deborah (1999); 263104 Zeitz, Luisa (1999)
53,40 TuS Bad Aibling Markt Schwaben 11.07.
259902 Zierhut, Rebecca (1999); 262233 Schnitzenbaumer, Charlotte (2000)
259901 Wild, Eva (1999); 258127 Nowosad, Katrin (1998)
53,59 TSG Füssen Illertissen 03.05.
261478 Wöhrle, Magdalena (1999); 261469 Steiger, Selina-Marie (1999)
261461 Guggemos, Carina (1999); 261474 Wagner, Hanna (1998)
53,63 StG Dreiländereck Plattling 21.06.
260096 Beer, Celine (1999); 261670 Breinfalk, Elena (2000)
261672 Neumeier, Patricia (1999); 268839 Stephan, Anja (2000)
53,67 TSV 1860 Ansbach Ellwangen 23.05.
264610 Ram, Smaniche (2001); 260428 Himmler, Luisa (1999)
259308 Leder, Jana (1998); 262531 Hirsch, Katja (2000)
53,68 TSV Marktoberdorf Aichach 21.06.
262821 Assemann, Susanne (1999); 260305 Rehle, Bianca (1998)
262820 Wolff, Laura (2000); 262822 Haf, Hanna (1999)
53,76 LG Erlangen Erlangen 08.05.
261503 Wendler, Martina (1998); 261502 Knierim, Julia (1998)
261988 Felgendreher, Linn (1999); 268191 Sinn, Anna Lena (1998)

53,79 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr I Bad Kissingen 13.06.
265523 Schwab, Lea (2000); 261654 Marras, Chiara (1999)
260789 Dausacker, Nina (1998); 263269 Beck, Johanna (2000)
53,88 LAC Quelle Fürth II Neuendettelsau 10.07.
261709 Heindel, Lena (1999); 261712 Kutik, Anna Sophia (1999)
259922 Hertle, Lena (1998); 268819 Frühwald, Maike (1999)
53,89 TV Altötting Burgkirchen 08.07.
265898 Huber, Miriam (1998); 260165 Schmid, Andrea (1999)
265632 Schmid, Karin (2001); 265631 Kiefer, Antonia (2001)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2014: 4:21,42 LG Erlangen
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 4:02,46 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß 5.05.2012

4:10,37 LG Aichach-Rehling Friedberg 14.06.
261742 Schmid, Alina (1999); 261745 Kreitmair, Sandra (1999)
264135 Woermann, Katrin (1998); 261746 Ostermair, Johanna (1999)
4:11,20 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Neuendettelsau 14.05.
262286 Geigl, Johanna (1999); 260540 Maier, Elisabeth (1999)
261008 Häusl, Sigrun (1999); 260541 Schmid, Lisa (1999)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestl. 2014: 7:13,65 LG Wolfstein
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 6:46,15 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 28.07.2007

7:30,96 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neuendettelsau 14.05.
261534 Drössler, Celine (1999); 264261 Schien, Eva (1999)
260212 Panzer, Amelie (1998)
7:35,40 LG Wolfstein Neuendettelsau 14.05.
256764 Achatz, Michaela (1998); 259887 Kindermann, Helena (1998)
269386 Moser, Franziska (1998)
7:40,69 SC Bad Kohlgrub Neuendettelsau 14.05.
263513 Schedler, Sophia (2000); 260327 Lory, Magdalena (1999)
263512 Zeller, Magdalena (2000)
7:52,29 LG Eckental I Erlangen 08.05.
259975 Maxbauer, Jasmin (1999); 259971 Stegmaier, Johanna (1999)
259973 Clemens, Lea (1999)
8:00,04 LG Würm Athletik Neuendettelsau 14.05.
260655 Liersch, Luca-Anna (1999); 265612 Dangl, Elisa (2001)
265613 Frühauf, Hanna (2000)
8:00,64 LG Bamberg Neuendettelsau 14.05.
266896 Brunner, Anna (1999); 265658 Lopatina, Krystyna (1998)
265240 Lopatina, Karyna (1998)
8:04,74 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Bad Reichenhall 26.09.
261008 Häusl, Sigrun (1999); 260540 Maier, Elisabeth (1999)
260541 Schmid, Lisa (1999)
8:24,06 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 25.04.
264399 Burger, Eva (2001); 264403 Korb, Eva (2000)
259334 Reith, Veronika (1999)
8:28,98 LG Eckental II Erlangen 08.05.
265805 Leibold, Amelie (2001); 262172 Gröll, Verena (2000)
262802 Lehneis, Hannah (2000)
8:37,50 TSV Bad Rodach Hirschaid 28.07.
266709 Thiel, Noa (1999); 268202 Klett, Emely (2002)
261606 Kupfer, Hannah (2000)
3000 m Bahngehen
Bestl. 2014: 16:39,82 Wax, Katharina 1998 -- SpVgg Niederaichbach
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 14:34,72 Warz, Renate 1967 -- LG Mainburg-Niederaichbach 30.06.1984

258384 19:11,30 Wax, Katharina 1998 SpVgg Niederaichbach München 27.09.
5km Str.Gehen
Bestl. 2014: 28:02 Wax, Katharina 1998 -- SpVgg Niederaichbach
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 24:29 Warz, Renate 1967 -- LG Mainburg-Niederaichbach 30.09.1984

258384 28:56 Wax, Katharina 1998 SpVgg Niederaichbach Naumburg 19.04.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2014: 1,76 Gröll, Laura 1998 -- LG Eckental
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 1,85 Skotnik, Melanie 1983 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 27.06.1999

259975 1,69 Maxbauer, Jasmin 1999 LG Eckental Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
257629 1,66 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
260756 1,63 Sterk, Jacqueline 1998 SWC Regensburg Herzogenaurach 09.05.
261709 1,63 Heindel, Lena 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Burghaslach 14.06.
257345 1,63 Böhm, Alisa 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
259751 1,63 Gasser, Hannah 1999 FC Aschheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
259213 1,63 Spinnler, Sandra 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
261759 1,63 Sauer, Dominique 1999 LG Bamberg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
262146 1,62 Klar, Lisa 1998 LG Region Landshut Plattling 21.06.
259886 1,62 Heindl, Lena 1998 TV Hauzenberg Plattling 21.06.

265885 1,62 Birzl, Jenny 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Dachau 15.08.
260692 1,61 Dähn, Charlotte 1999 TV Planegg-Krailling Erding 20.06.
257778 1,61 Schaible, Hannah Eliza 1998 FC Aschheim Markt Schwaben 12.07.
257794 1,60 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
261461 1,60 Guggemos, Carina 1999 TSG Füssen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
260781 1,59 Vogl, Katharina 1999 TSV Peißenberg München 25.04.
261459 1,58 Dreßen, Jana 1999 TSG Füssen Aichach 21.06.
261943 1,58 Voelkel, Jana 1999 TSV Katzwang 05 Nürnberg 04.07.
261632 1,58 Plötz, Barbara 1999 TV Bad Kötzting Passau 03.10.
260322 1,57 Linke, Helen 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eggenfelden 16.05.

259936 1,57 Klemisch, Eva 1999 LAZ Inn Eggenfelden 16.05.
260165 1,57 Schmid, Andrea 1999 TV Altötting Eggenfelden 16.05.
262991 1,57 Kiefer, Monja 1999 LAV Hersbruck Burghaslach 14.06.
259973 1,57 Clemens, Lea 1999 LG Eckental Berlin 22.09.
260764 1,56 Scharrer, Marlene 1998 LAV Hersbruck Oberasbach 16.05.
261578 1,56 Kaltenecker, Stefanie 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg Plattling 21.06.
259210 1,56 Kempter, Klara 1998 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Thannhausen 01.08.
259469 1,54 Schnellbacher, Lena 1999 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Aschaffenburg 02.05.
261089 1,54 Friedrich, Juliane 1999 TSV 1860 Ansbach Burghaslach 14.06.
259922 1,54 Hertle, Lena 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Nürnberg 04.07.

259976 1,54 Wadlinger, Katja 1999 LG Eckental Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
261712 1,54 Kutik, Anna Sophia 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
261746 1,54 Ostermair, Johanna 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 03.10.
261674 1,53 Kropf, Ann-Christin 1998 LG Bamberg Schweinfurt 25.04.
260789 1,53 Dausacker, Nina 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Kitzingen 02.05.
259971 1,53 Stegmaier, Johanna 1999 LG Eckental Oberasbach 16.05.
261743 1,52 Zöttl, Marlene 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Gersthofen 25.04.
267868 1,52 Mayr, Beatrix 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 01.08.
261000 1,52 Hartel, Lea 1999 TSV Schleißheim Dachau 15.08.
263044 1,52 Wagner, Hanna 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 27.09.

263204 1,51 Grünauer, Ines 1998 TSV Altenberg Burghaslach 14.06.
262136 1,51 Weickert, Tatjana 1999 LG Würm Athletik Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
261988 1,51 Felgendreher, Linn 1999 LG Erlangen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
261478 1,51 Wöhrle, Magdalena 1999 TSG Füssen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
257779 1,50 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Kirchheim 02.05.
261589 1,50 Bichler, Franziska 1998 TSV Wiggensbach Salem 10.05.
263557 1,50 Hertlein, Lea 1999 LG Würm Athletik Oberasbach 16.05.
260765 1,50 Steinlein, Kathrin 1999 LAV Hersbruck Oberasbach 16.05.
263578 1,50 Brünnig, Marlene 1998 LG Landkreis Kelheim Regensburg 16.05.
270477 1,50 Moser, Hannah 1998 LG Passau Plattling 21.06.

261590 1,50 Knestel, Elena 1998 TSV Wiggensbach Aichach 21.06.
266975 1,50 Hummel, Annemarie 1999 TSV Zirndorf Nürnberg 04.07.
259913 1,49 Deutscher, Melina 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 18.04.
259853 1,49 Friedrich, Celina 1999 Sportclub Baierbrunn Erding 20.06.
261502 1,49 Knierim, Julia 1998 LG Erlangen Regensburg 01.08.
260930 1,49 Borchert, Laura 1999 VfL Waldkraiburg Dachau 15.08.
262992 1,48 Wendler, Luisa 1999 LAV Hersbruck Zirndorf 09.05.
260824 1,48 Radspieler, Hanna 1999 TSV Plattling Eggenfelden 16.05.
260639 1,48 Mayerhofer, Marina 1999 LAZ Inn Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
262289 1,48 Lohner, Samira 1999 SC Eschenbach Amberg 04.07.

261849 1,48 Killian, Leila 1999 LG Augsburg Horgau 05.08.
266162 1,46 Hamberger, Sophia 1999 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Friedberg 14.06.
263812 1,46 Schön, Sophia 1999 FTSV Straubing Straubing 04.07.
260351 1,46 Voit, Hanna 1999 LG Haßberge Haßfurt 22.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2014: 3,40 Treffehn, Anika 1997 -- TV 1848 Schwabach
Bestl. 2014: 3,40 Plank, Veronika 1998 -- SWC Regensburg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 4,31 Götz, Monika 1981 -- LAZ Kreis Würzburg 9.05.1998

264165 3,40 Hollerung, Anna 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Gräfelfing 17.05.
257825 3,00 Hangen, Friederike 1998 TSV Vaterstetten Gräfelfing 06.06.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2014: 6,03 Sterk, Jacqueline 1998 -- SWC Regensburg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 6,30 Nusko, Helga 1965 -- USC München 15.05.1982

260756 5,83 +0,0 Sterk, Jacqueline 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 06.06.
259213 5,78 +0,0 Spinnler, Sandra 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Bad Kissingen 13.06.
257629 5,63 -0,9 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Markt Schwaben 12.07.
257345 5,58 -0,3 Böhm, Alisa 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Markt Schwaben 12.07.
259975 5,56 +1,0 Maxbauer, Jasmin 1999 LG Eckental Burghaslach 14.06.
260781 5,51 +1,0 Vogl, Katharina 1999 TSV Peißenberg München 13.06.
261868 5,48 -0,7 Scheidhammer, Nina 1998 LG Allgäu/Kempten Markt Schwaben 12.07.
260032 5,46 +0,2 Spitzley, Luisa 1999 TuS Geretsried Markt Schwaben 12.07.
258332 5,44 +0,3 Richter, Antonia 1998 SV Zuchering Hirschaid 28.07.
258107 5,36 +1,0 Pagliarini, Elena 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 16.05.

259936 5,32 -0,1 Klemisch, Eva 1999 LAZ Inn Eggenfelden 17.05.
260322 5,27 +0,0 Linke, Helen 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 20.06.
268485 5,23 -0,5 Scherzl, Marina 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Neufahrn 16.05.
259448 5,22 -0,3 Meisl, Julia 1999 LG Wolfstein Plattling 21.06.
260639 5,19 +0,0 Mayerhofer, Marina 1999 LAZ Inn Passau 26.04.
260541 5,18 +0,3 Schmid, Lisa 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel München 13.06.
261685 5,18 -0,1 Loch, Mona 1999 LG Bamberg Bamberg 21.06.
261008 5,18 +0,0 Häusl, Sigrun 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Ingolstadt 27.06.
260862 5,15 -0,3 Heitkamp, Chiara 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Regensburg 16.05.
262459 5,14 +0,4 Buck, Janina 1998 LG Forchheim Schweinfurt 25.04.

261269 5,14 +1,3 Gruber, Eva-Maria 1999 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Aschaffenburg 02.05.
257637 5,13 +0,0 Stich, Sofia 1998 LG Oberland Germering 02.05.
259973 5,13 +0,6 Clemens, Lea 1999 LG Eckental Burghaslach 14.06.
259399 5,13 +0,4 Menke, Stephanie 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Wasserburg 27.09.
260824 5,12 +0,0 Radspieler, Hanna 1999 TSV Plattling Eggenfelden 17.05.
261502 5,10 +0,6 Knierim, Julia 1998 LG Erlangen Burghaslach 14.06.
262916 5,10 +0,0 Schmalhofer, Viktoria 1999 LG Region Landshut Plattling 21.06.
261858 5,09 +0,3 Adam, Deborah 1999 TSV Münnerstadt Schweinfurt 25.04.
262360 5,09 +0,0 Wolf, Anne 1998 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 26.06.
261759 5,06 +0,3 Sauer, Dominique 1999 LG Bamberg Schweinfurt 25.04.

259886 5,06 -0,4 Heindl, Lena 1998 TV Hauzenberg Plattling 21.06.
261988 5,03 -0,7 Felgendreher, Linn 1999 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 09.05.
261000 5,02 +0,5 Hartel, Lea 1999 TSV Schleißheim Dachau 15.08.
260930 5,01 +0,7 Borchert, Laura 1999 VfL Waldkraiburg München 13.06.
263440 4,98 +0,5 Burger, Isabell 1999 LG Allgäu/Kempten Donauwörth 27.09.
261746 4,97 -0,2 Ostermair, Johanna 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Gersthofen 25.04.
260165 4,96 +0,0 Schmid, Andrea 1999 TV Altötting Eggenfelden 16.05.
265795 4,95 -0,3 Huebner, Katharina 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 02.08.
261459 4,95 +0,5 Dreßen, Jana 1999 TSG Füssen Donauwörth 27.09.
261590 4,94 +0,4 Knestel, Elena 1998 TSV Wiggensbach Aichach 21.06.

262991 4,93 +0,6 Kiefer, Monja 1999 LAV Hersbruck Zirndorf 09.05.
259922 4,92 +0,5 Hertle, Lena 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 16.05.
260483 4,92 -0,2 Jelinek, Celina 1998 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Neufahrn 16.05.
259469 4,89 +0,1 Schnellbacher, Lena 1999 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hammelburg 27.09.
262883 4,88 -0,1 Steifensand, Valentina 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 01.08.
263095 4,86 +0,0 Saule, Katharina 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 06.06.
266162 4,85 +1,2 Hamberger, Sophia 1999 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Friedberg 14.06.
261503 4,85 -0,9 Wendler, Martina 1998 LG Erlangen Ingolstadt 27.06.
260789 4,85 +0,0 Dausacker, Nina 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Ingolstadt 27.06.
263812 4,85 +1,1 Schön, Sophia 1999 FTSV Straubing Straubing 04.07.

262175 4,84 +0,5 Borchard, Eva 1998 TG Kitzingen Schweinfurt 25.04.
265885 4,82 -1,0 Birzl, Jenny 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 27.06.
264135 4,82 +0,9 Woermann, Katrin 1998 LG Aichach-Rehling Donauwörth 27.09.
261589 4,81 +0,3 Bichler, Franziska 1998 TSV Wiggensbach Salem 10.05.
261654 4,80 -1,6 Marras, Chiara 1999 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Kitzingen 02.05.
266975 4,80 +0,4 Hummel, Annemarie 1999 TSV Zirndorf Burghaslach 14.06.
260715 4,80 -0,6 Dietze, Sonja 1998 TSV Friedberg Aichach 21.06.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2014: 12,36 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 12,83 Schreck, Katharina 1987 -- TS 1861 Herzogenaurach 2.07.2004

259267 11,40 +1,2 Miljevic, Ana-Maria 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Hirschaid 28.07.
259936 11,29 -1,3 Klemisch, Eva 1999 LAZ Inn Ingolstadt 04.06.
262883 10,50 -0,2 Steifensand, Valentina 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 21.06.
262175 10,38 +0,9 Borchard, Eva 1998 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 02.05.
260483 10,34 -0,6 Jelinek, Celina 1998 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Markt Schwaben 11.07.
261746 10,29 +0,4 Ostermair, Johanna 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Gersthofen 25.04.
257397 10,24 +0,1 Zeller, Rica 1998 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Bad Kissingen 14.06.
261590 10,01 +0,1 Knestel, Elena 1998 TSV Wiggensbach Illertissen 03.05.
260118 9,91 -0,8 Ostler, Leoni 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Markt Schwaben 11.07.
263812 9,75 +0,8 Schön, Sophia 1999 FTSV Straubing Straubing 04.07.

263384 9,57 -0,1 Schmitt, Lena 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 20.06.
261474 9,44 -1,3 Wagner, Hanna 1998 TSG Füssen Friedberg 14.06.
262177 9,41 +0,0 Staudt, Larah 1998 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 02.05.
260096 9,34 +0,0 Beer, Celine 1999 TV Freyung Plattling 21.06.
264109 9,30 +0,0 Fütterer, Julia 1998 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Regensburg 20.06.
265167 9,10 +0,0 Rauscher, Sophie 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 20.06.
266281 8,95 +0,2 Dünisch, Giulia 1999 TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld Bamberg 21.06.
265045 8,90 -1,6 Birkl, Celine 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 21.06.
265721 8,74 +0,1 Zwikirsch, Lea 1999 TSV Ebensfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
262800 8,73 +0,2 Freidl, Franziska 1999 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.

261210 8,70 -0,6 Köth, Clara 1999 1. FC Rottershausen Rottershausen 18.07.
269442 8,42 +0,0 Gündisch, Charlotte 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.09.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2014: 13,34 Kirchner, Franziska 1997 -- Kirchheimer SC
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 16,63 Kohlhund, Daniela 1972 -- TSV 1880 Starnberg 22.07.1989

259339 16,01 Döbler, Amelie 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Brixen/ITA 24.05.
261691 13,13 Holzner, Christina 1998 LG Bamberg Markt Schwaben 12.07.
257825 12,66 Hangen, Friederike 1998 TSV Vaterstetten Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
258636 12,34 Stumböck, Christina 1998 LG Oberland Erding 20.06.
260151 12,30 Edelmann, Lilli 1998 TSV 1860 Ansbach Markt Schwaben 12.07.
259391 12,03 Geitner, Daniela 1999 TSV Jetzendorf Pfaffenhofen 26.04.
261003 11,80 Mariacher, Anna 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Burghaslach 14.06.
257629 11,73 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Brixen/ITA 24.05.
259213 11,72 Spinnler, Sandra 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
257397 11,50 Zeller, Rica 1998 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Elsenfeld 22.05.

264416 11,47 Pöhnl, Sarah 1998 ATS Kulmbach Bamberg 21.06.
260823 11,41 Huber, Tanja 1999 TSV Plattling Markt Schwaben 12.07.
260428 11,16 Himmler, Luisa 1999 TSV 1860 Ansbach Gunzenhausen 03.10.
261848 11,12 Sailer, Jasmin 1999 LG Augsburg Augsburg 18.04.
257637 11,12 Stich, Sofia 1998 LG Oberland Schwarzenbruck 07.06.
262663 11,05 Wallner, Maxine 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 25.04.
265045 11,04 Birkl, Celine 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Burgau 12.08.
261504 10,92 Ullmann, Eva 1998 LG Erlangen Burghaslach 14.06.
257794 10,89 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 20.06.
260636 10,82 Gundermann, Cosima 1999 LG Forchheim Schönwald 13.09.

262359 10,81 Bräutigam, Veronika 1998 SC Eschenbach Amberg 04.07.
261674 10,78 Kropf, Ann-Christin 1998 LG Bamberg Schweinfurt 25.04.
259888 10,78 Schmöller, Marietta 1998 TV Hauzenberg Plattling 21.06.
259973 10,77 Clemens, Lea 1999 LG Eckental Burghaslach 14.06.
259913 10,74 Deutscher, Melina 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Oberschleißheim 24.10.
259763 10,70 Mueller, Stephanie 1998 TV Büchenbach Burghaslach 14.06.
257345 10,66 Böhm, Alisa 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 27.09.
263044 10,63 Wagner, Hanna 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen Horgau 05.08.
257779 10,58 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 16.05.
259879 10,58 Kühnel, Annika 1998 LAV Neustadt Bamberg 21.06.

262597 10,58 Jobst, Sarah 1999 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 04.07.
259902 10,52 Zierhut, Rebecca 1999 TuS Bad Aibling Zorneding 25.04.
259591 10,52 Rett, Claudia 1999 TSV Zorneding Erding 20.06.
262027 10,44 Reiner, Franziska 1999 TSV Plattling Passau 26.04.
260763 10,44 Amann, Amelie 1999 LAV Hersbruck Donauwörth 03.10.
261759 10,42 Sauer, Dominique 1999 LG Bamberg Schweinfurt 25.04.
258456 10,42 Limmer, Isabella 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Kirchheim 19.09.
261000 10,36 Hartel, Lea 1999 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 24.10.
261469 10,35 Steiger, Selina-Marie 1999 TSG Füssen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
258688 10,33 Gries, Katharina 1998 TSV Oberreitnau Aichach 21.06.

261052 10,27 Schmitt, Katharina 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Bad Kissingen 13.06.
257432 10,27 Lüsebrink, Mette 1999 FSV Hohenroth Rottershausen 18.07.
259029 10,18 Gröll, Laura 1998 LG Eckental Berlin 22.09.
259878 10,17 Kühnel, Isabell 1998 LAV Neustadt Bamberg 21.06.
259162 10,14 Stütz, Laura 1998 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Plattling 21.06.
258584 10,12 Wimmer, Celina 1998 1. FC Passau Passau 26.04.
257374 10,11 Klos, Johanna 1998 TSV Wiggensbach Salem 10.05.
257795 10,07 Geiger, Elena 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
261988 10,06 Felgendreher, Linn 1999 LG Erlangen Oberasbach 16.05.
260824 9,96 Radspieler, Hanna 1999 TSV Plattling Eggenfelden 16.05.

266281 9,95 Dünisch, Giulia 1999 TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld Ohrdruf 02.05.
259308 9,93 Leder, Jana 1998 TSV 1860 Ansbach Oberasbach 16.05.
259976 9,90 Wadlinger, Katja 1999 LG Eckental Burghaslach 14.06.
258934 9,86 Ronczka, Amelie 1998 TV Emmering Erding 20.06.
262410 9,85 Fiedler, Lenina 1998 LAV Neustadt Wiesau 25.04.
261461 9,79 Guggemos, Carina 1999 TSG Füssen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
263043 9,72 Lutzenberger, Annette 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Thannhausen 01.08.
263119 9,71 Ahollinger, Bianca 1999 SFR Zeilarn Pocking 18.07.
262114 9,69 Huber, Daniela 1999 Kissinger SC Aichach 06.06.
260765 9,67 Steinlein, Kathrin 1999 LAV Hersbruck Amberg 10.07.

261459 9,65 Dreßen, Jana 1999 TSG Füssen Aichach 21.06.
259676 9,62 Eichhorn, Isabella 1998 LG Region Landshut Plattling 21.06.
261601 9,61 Schörner, Elisabeth 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Schönwald 13.09.
260429 9,59 Lechner, Marie 1999 TSV 1860 Ansbach Gunzenhausen 03.10.
259936 9,56 Klemisch, Eva 1999 LAZ Inn Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
260322 9,54 Linke, Helen 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Eggenfelden 16.05.
263125 9,53 Freund, Isabella 1999 1. FC Passau Passau 26.04.
260550 9,51 Melzer, Laura 1998 TSV Friedberg Aichach 06.06.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2014: 47,45 Zimmer, Rebecca 1997 -- LG Bamberg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 51,64 Sulek, Cornelia 1960 -- LG Lech/Ammersee 26.07.1977

259339 46,72 Döbler, Amelie 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Wiesbaden 10.05.
258636 41,65 Stumböck, Christina 1998 LG Oberland Markt Schwaben 12.07.
260151 33,25 Edelmann, Lilli 1998 TSV 1860 Ansbach Herzogenaurach 09.05.
261052 32,75 Schmitt, Katharina 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Markt Schwaben 12.07.
262359 31,48 Bräutigam, Veronika 1998 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 26.06.
262361 30,81 Spillner, Julia 1998 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 26.06.
261848 30,27 Sailer, Jasmin 1999 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 27.09.
259391 30,08 Geitner, Daniela 1999 TSV Jetzendorf Pfaffenhofen 26.04.
257397 29,22 Zeller, Rica 1998 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Elsenfeld 22.05.
257637 29,10 Stich, Sofia 1998 LG Oberland Zorneding 25.04.

261003 28,77 Mariacher, Anna 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Markt Schwaben 12.07.
258456 28,71 Limmer, Isabella 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 27.09.
260636 28,64 Gundermann, Cosima 1999 LG Forchheim Stadtsteinach 03.10.
259763 28,23 Mueller, Stephanie 1998 TV Büchenbach Gunzenhausen 03.10.
265045 27,88 Birkl, Celine 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Dachau 15.08.
260382 27,66 Rogg, Carina 1999 DJK Memmingen Aichach 21.06.
263119 27,31 Ahollinger, Bianca 1999 SFR Zeilarn Pocking 18.07.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
Bestl. 2014: 52,84 Zimmer, Rebecca 1997 -- LG Bamberg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 64,27 Schneider, Jessyka 1998 -- TV Hindelang 11.07.2015

260377 64,27 Schneider, Jessyka 1998 TV Hindelang Markt Schwaben 11.07.
259333 46,18 Schraml, Selina 1998 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 06.06.
259337 43,99 Haslauer, Anna 1998 TB Jahn Wiesau Achenmühle 06.01.
262410 40,49 Fiedler, Lenina 1998 LAV Neustadt Trauchgau 14.05.
260636 39,46 Gundermann, Cosima 1999 LG Forchheim Markt Schwaben 11.07.
263722 38,64 Stadtmüller, Kristina 1998 DJK Aschaffenburg Trauchgau 14.05.
259619 38,60 Maugg, Katharina 1998 TV Hindelang Augsburg 06.04.
263723 36,03 Kitz, Viktoria 1998 DJK Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 02.05.
269883 34,64 Knörrer, Silja 1998 UAC Kulmbach Stadtsteinach 03.10.
261925 33,15 Deufel, Katrin 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Markt Schwaben 11.07.

260862 26,80 Heitkamp, Chiara 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Achenmühle 06.01.
263119 25,27 Ahollinger, Bianca 1999 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 21.06.
Speerwurf 500 g
Bestl. 2014: 48,34 Klimek, Veronika 1997 -- VfL Waldkraiburg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 49,96 Klimek, Veronika 1997 -- VfL Waldkraiburg 13.07.2013

259089 45,57 Reusch, Sabrina 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Jena 31.07.
259020 45,07 Schiebel, Fiona 1998 TSV Peißenberg Halle 17.05.
259888 43,17 Schmöller, Marietta 1998 TV Hauzenberg Plattling 21.06.
261848 42,08 Sailer, Jasmin 1999 LG Augsburg Augsburg 19.09.
259308 41,69 Leder, Jana 1998 TSV 1860 Ansbach Markt Schwaben 11.07.
260614 41,45 Stumpf, Clara 1998 LG Würm Athletik München 12.05.
260824 41,40 Radspieler, Hanna 1999 TSV Plattling Eggenfelden 04.10.
260636 41,09 Gundermann, Cosima 1999 LG Forchheim Markt Schwaben 11.07.
257345 40,95 Böhm, Alisa 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Lage 23.08.
258278 40,91 Tropea, Sarah 1998 SC Bad Kohlgrub München 22.07.

257637 40,62 Stich, Sofia 1998 LG Oberland München 22.07.
257629 40,01 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Brixen/ITA 24.05.
261003 39,95 Mariacher, Anna 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Neuendettelsau 22.07.
262027 38,44 Reiner, Franziska 1999 TSV Plattling Kaiserslautern 04.07.
259676 38,30 Eichhorn, Isabella 1998 LG Region Landshut Eggenfelden 04.10.
259936 38,28 Klemisch, Eva 1999 LAZ Inn Eggenfelden 17.05.
258688 38,15 Gries, Katharina 1998 TSV Oberreitnau Aulendorf 18.04.
259973 36,83 Clemens, Lea 1999 LG Eckental Burghaslach 14.06.
261578 36,73 Kaltenecker, Stefanie 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg Plattling 21.06.
259213 36,48 Spinnler, Sandra 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.

261470 35,27 Stippler, Annika Pauline 1999 TSG Füssen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
260428 35,17 Himmler, Luisa 1999 TSV 1860 Ansbach Gunzenhausen 03.10.
261161 34,89 Lang, Konstanze 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Schwarzenbruck 07.06.
257713 34,89 Neumann, Alina 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Burghaslach 14.06.
260165 34,72 Schmid, Andrea 1999 TV Altötting Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
261709 34,55 Heindel, Lena 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Schwarzenbruck 07.06.
262288 34,48 Girschick, Katja 1998 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Erding 20.06.
262597 34,11 Jobst, Sarah 1999 SG Siemens Amberg Amberg 04.07.
262663 33,81 Wallner, Maxine 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 25.04.
259879 33,57 Kühnel, Annika 1998 LAV Neustadt Bamberg 21.06.

261008 33,55 Häusl, Sigrun 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Eggenfelden 17.05.
260639 33,28 Mayerhofer, Marina 1999 LAZ Inn Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
259391 32,84 Geitner, Daniela 1999 TSV Jetzendorf Pfaffenhofen 26.04.
259886 32,64 Heindl, Lena 1998 TV Hauzenberg Eggenfelden 17.05.
258864 32,31 Tetek, Lisa 1998 LG Bayerwald Straubing 04.07.
263048 32,26 Walschburger, Emma 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 21.06.
259017 32,20 Probst, Isabella 1998 TSV Peißenberg Erding 20.06.
261469 31,72 Steiger, Selina-Marie 1999 TSG Füssen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
258456 31,69 Limmer, Isabella 1998 TSV 1862 Erding München 17.01.
261759 31,33 Sauer, Dominique 1999 LG Bamberg Eschenbach 01.05.

257779 31,26 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 17.05.
262114 31,20 Huber, Daniela 1999 Kissinger SC Aichach 06.06.
261691 31,15 Holzner, Christina 1998 LG Bamberg Bamberg 21.06.
260715 31,05 Dietze, Sonja 1998 TSV Friedberg Aichach 21.06.
263044 30,88 Wagner, Hanna 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
259860 30,60 Schmitt, Caroline 1998 LG Forchheim Schweinfurt 25.04.
257825 30,27 Hangen, Friederike 1998 TSV Vaterstetten Garmisch-Partenkirchen 05.07.
260781 30,25 Vogl, Katharina 1999 TSV Peißenberg München 25.04.
261712 30,03 Kutik, Anna Sophia 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 16.05.
4-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m
Bestl. 2014: 3.117 Beck, Sophie 1997 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 3.350 Specht, Karin 1974 -- TV Immenstadt 31.08.1990

259213 3.090 Spinnler, Sandra 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
14,72(+1,9)-1,63-11,72-12,84(+0,0)
257629 3.063 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
15,47(+1,1)-1,66-11,42-12,53(+0,0)
259975 3.012 Maxbauer, Jasmin 1999 LG Eckental Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
15,12(+1,9)-1,69-9,38-12,52(+0,0)
257345 2.962 Böhm, Alisa 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
14,58(+1,8)-1,63-10,20-13,11(+0,0)
261759 2.807 Sauer, Dominique 1999 LG Bamberg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
15,29(+1,9)-1,63-10,06-13,41(+2,2)
257794 2.807 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
15,39(+1,8)-1,60-10,83-13,43(+2,2)
259751 2.711 Gasser, Hannah 1999 FC Aschheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
15,40(+1,9)-1,63-8,35-13,24(+1,5)
260165 2.705 Schmid, Andrea 1999 TV Altötting Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
14,83(+1,9)-1,57-8,56-13,38(+2,2)
260781 2.700 Vogl, Katharina 1999 TSV Peißenberg Eggenfelden 16.05.
16,00(-0,2)-1,57-9,24-12,80(+1,7)
259936 2.621 Klemisch, Eva 1999 LAZ Inn Garmisch-Partenkirchen 04.07.
16,10(+1,5)-1,54-9,56-13,10(+0,0)

257779 2.610 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Eggenfelden 16.05.
16,01(-0,7)-1,48-10,58-13,22(+1,7)
265885 2.598