Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband
BL BLV 2017 Stand: 10.10.2017

Männer
Frauen

Männer
100 m Lauf
Bayerischer Rekord: 10,14 Unger, Tobias 1979 -- LG Stadtwerke München 3.07.2010

10,29 +2,0 Entholzner, Maximilian 1994 1. FC Passau Augsburg 22.07.
10,40 +0,7 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Regensburg 11.06.
10,65 +2,0 Hundt, Daniel 1989 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 22.07.
10,72 +0,7 Wiesend, Benedikt 1991 LG Stadtwerke München München 24.06.
10,73 +2,0 Trefz, Johannes 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 22.07.
10,79 +1,6 Obst, Florian 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Commerce / USA 04.05.
10,79 +0,0 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt München 26.07.
10,81 +0,1 Aubry, Lucien 1995 LG Erlangen Leverkusen 17.06.
10,81 -1,0 Schneider, Patrick 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth Dachau 15.08.
10,83 +0,4 Walter, Laurin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.07.

10,86 +2,0 Wohlfart, Jonas 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Jena 27.05.
10,86 +2,0 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Augsburg 22.07.
10,93 +1,2 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LG Erlangen Regensburg 11.06.
10,94 +1,6 Preißinger, Markus 1992 TSV Schwabmünchen Wetzlar 01.07.
10,99 -0,1 Schmidt, Alexander 1996 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Ingolstadt 29.07.
11,04 +0,5 Heling, Jan 1993 SWC Regensburg Langquaid 14.07.
11,06 +1,5 Frytz, Lukas 1995 LG Würm Athletik Ingolstadt 29.07.
11,07 -0,1 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 TSV Gräfelfing München 24.06.
11,10 -0,7 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 24.06.
11,12 +0,7 Grun, Marcus 1993 TSV Zirndorf Ingolstadt 17.06.

11,13 +1,9 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Kladno / CZE 17.06.
11,15 +0,4 Schuster, Alexander 1995 LG Erlangen Ingolstadt 29.07.
11,15 +0,2 Löffelmann, Christopher 1997 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Dachau 15.08.
11,16 +0,4 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.07.
11,23 +2,0 Haas, Patrick 1994 TSV Emskirchen Langenzenn 08.07.
11,24 +0,9 Mueller, Fabian 1997 SWC Regensburg Erding 25.05.
11,24 +1,2 Schindzielorz, Jan 1978 LG Forchheim Ingolstadt 17.06.
11,26 +2,0 Reithmeier, Philipp 1994 Polizei-SV Eichstätt München 15.07.
11,30 +1,3 Mader, Daniel 1996 TSV Ipsheim Königsbrunn 29.08.
11,32 +0,7 Blaha, Tobias 1991 LG Landkreis Kelheim Wolnzach 20.05.

11,32 +0,3 Schubach, Sebastian 1988 1. FC Passau München 03.06.
11,33 -0,5 Aßmann, Samuel 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 29.04.
11,33 +0,4 Janelsith, Martin 1994 TSV Trudering Germering 01.07.
11,34 -1,2 Katzschmann, Florian 1991 TS Herzogenaurach Augsburg 22.07.
11,35 +0,7 Fischer, Patrick 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg München 24.06.
11,37 +0,2 Autschbach, Louis 1993 Polizei-SV Eichstätt Dachau 15.08.
11,38 +0,5 Eichler, Thomas 1996 SV Putzbrunn Regensburg 13.05.
11,38 -0,8 Renninger, Daniel 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 28.05.
11,40 +0,0 Kraft, Jochen 1996 TSV 1860 Ansbach Bamberg 01.07.
11,42 +0,8 Mahmood, Osamah 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 11.06.

11,42 +0,0 Troßmann, Daniel 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 20.06.
11,43 -0,8 Brückner, Daniel 1991 LG Erlangen Höchstdt a.d.Aisch 28.07.
11,46 +1,5 Gaim, Martin 1987 LG Bayerwald Regensburg 11.06.
11,46 +0,6 Randelzofer, Sebastian 1991 TSV Schwabmünchen Friedberg 02.07.
11,47 -0,1 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 24.06.
11,47 -0,3 Karpf, Michael 1993 LG Region Landshut Augsburg 22.07.
11,49 +1,8 Scheerer, Nicolai 1991 LG Erlangen Regensburg 13.05.
11,49 -0,1 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 24.06.
11,50 +0,9 Gremm, Johannes 1990 TuS Bad Aibling München 10.05.
11,50 +0,5 Eggl, Bernhard 1995 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 13.05.

11,51 +0,8 Zehntner, Luca 1997 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 11.06.
11,53 -0,2 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 29.07.
11,55 -0,4 Lange, Christoph 1991 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05.
11,57 +0,4 Ohrmann, Robin 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.07.
11,58 -0,1 Osenberg, Tim 1997 TSV Peißenberg München 03.06.
11,59 +0,8 Emrich, Felix 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 11.06.
11,60 +0,9 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
11,60 +0,5 Bauer, Raphael 1996 DJK Friedberg Aichach 31.05.
200 m Lauf
Bayerischer Rekord: 20,46 Haas, Christian 1958 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 26.06.1983

21,21 -0,9 Schneider, Patrick 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth Dachau 15.08.
21,24 +0,1 Trefz, Johannes 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.05.
21,40 -0,6 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Augsburg 23.07.
21,45 +0,1 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt München 27.05.
21,55 +0,6 Wiesend, Benedikt 1991 LG Stadtwerke München München 24.06.
21,80 +1,1 Wohlfart, Jonas 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Jena 27.05.
21,83 +0,5 Walter, Laurin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.07.
21,91 +1,0 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Erlangen 27.06.
21,95 -0,7 Ott, Lars 1996 SC Vöhringen Oxford / USA 05.05.
22,10 +0,6 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LG Erlangen Ingolstadt 30.07.

22,11 -0,6 Löffelmann, Christopher 1997 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Augsburg 23.07.
22,12 +0,0 Hundt, Daniel 1989 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.05.
22,20 -0,6 Frytz, Lukas 1995 LG Würm Athletik Augsburg 23.07.
22,33 +0,6 Heling, Jan 1993 SWC Regensburg Langquaid 14.07.
22,40 +0,6 Aubry, Lucien 1995 LG Erlangen Ellwangen 20.05.
22,45 +1,6 Aßmann, Samuel 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 29.04.
22,47 -0,2 Preißinger, Markus 1992 TSV Schwabmünchen Horgau 08.07.
22,56 +1,3 Gremm, Johannes 1990 TuS Bad Aibling München 15.07.
22,58 -0,3 Grun, Marcus 1993 TSV Zirndorf Herzogenaurach 28.05.
22,65 +1,1 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Neufahrn 08.07.

22,73 +0,0 Autschbach, Louis 1993 Polizei-SV Eichstätt Königsbrunn 30.08.
22,83 -0,4 Brückner, Daniel 1991 LG Erlangen Königsbrunn 30.08.
22,87 +0,1 Schindzielorz, Jan 1978 LG Forchheim Regensburg 28.05.
22,88 +0,8 Randelzofer, Sebastian 1991 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 27.06.
22,89 +0,9 Eggl, Bernhard 1995 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 13.05.
22,90 +1,2 Mueller, Fabian 1997 SWC Regensburg Ingolstadt 17.06.
23,00 +1,5 Haas, Patrick 1994 TSV Emskirchen Langenzenn 08.07.
23,10 -0,4 Reithmeier, Philipp 1994 Polizei-SV Eichstätt Dachau 15.08.
23,15 +0,5 Gaim, Martin 1987 LG Bayerwald Straubing 27.05.
23,16 +0,0 Grüttner, Maximilian 1991 LAC Quelle Fürth Dachau 15.08.

23,18 +0,0 Lange, Christoph 1991 TS Herzogenaurach Eckental 29.04.
23,19 +0,9 Blaha, Tobias 1991 LG Landkreis Kelheim Regensburg 13.05.
23,20 +1,2 Mahmood, Osamah 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ingolstadt 17.06.
23,24 +1,2 Schmidt, Nicolas 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 17.06.
400 m Lauf
Bayerischer Rekord: 45,06 Jellinghaus, Martin 1944 -- TSV München von 1860 17.10.1968

45,81 Trefz, Johannes 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Erfurt 09.07.
46,02 Schneider, Patrick 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth Erfurt 09.07.
46,78 Wiesend, Benedikt 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Erfurt 09.07.
48,59 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Germering 01.07.
48,73 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Kienbaum 12.08.
48,83 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Ingolstadt 29.07.
49,10 Gorol, Stefan 1991 DJK Friedberg München 03.06.
49,17 Walter, Laurin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.06.
49,23 Gremm, Johannes 1990 TuS Bad Aibling Augsburg 22.07.
49,28 Löffelmann, Christopher 1997 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Gladbeck 03.06.

49,36 Kappelmeier, Quirin 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Dachau 15.08.
49,44 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 29.07.
49,57 Englbrecht, Tim 1997 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 13.05.
49,66 Co, Steffen 1977 TG Viktoria Augsburg München 03.06.
49,96 Tippmann, Dario 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 02.07.
49,97 Obst, Florian 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Brandenton / USA 25.05.
50,07 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 24.06.
50,08 König-Rannenberg, Adrian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.06.
50,09 Mueller, Fabian 1997 SWC Regensburg Erding 25.05.
50,14 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Dachau 15.08.

50,37 Kürzdörfer, Marco 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 02.07.
50,82 Werenbach, Florian 1989 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 13.05.
50,94 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 24.06.
51,00 Bauer, Matthias 1993 TSV Penzberg Augsburg 22.07.
51,18 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Kladno / CZE 17.06.
51,39 Weber, Clemens 1997 LG Würm Athletik München 03.06.
51,42 Memmert, Maximilian 1994 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Herzogenaurach 28.05.
51,57 Lange, Christoph 1991 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05.
51,60 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LG Erlangen Regensburg 16.07.
51,67 Day, Corey 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 28.05.

51,75 Högl, Stefan 1989 LG Region Landshut Dachau 15.08.
51,82 Bier, Alexander 1994 LG Eckental Eckental 29.04.
51,84 Gaim, Martin 1987 LG Bayerwald Plattling 02.07.
51,94 Schmidt, Nicolas 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 22.07.
51,95 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05.
51,99 Aubry, Lucien 1995 LG Erlangen Erding 25.05.
52,05 Meurer, Jan-Philipp 1997 TSV Oberreitnau Lindau 13.05.
52,09 Griesinger, Jonathan 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Augsburg 22.07.
52,16 Feldschmid, Andreas 1989 SWC Regensburg Neufahrn 08.07.
52,25 Schottenloher, Christoph 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ingolstadt 17.06.

52,40 Schiffereger, Hannes 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 17.06.
52,40 Rüth, Cornelius 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 26.07.
52,41 Ehrhardt, Johannes 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar Germering 01.05.
52,48 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 24.06.
52,48 Reithmeier, Alexander 1991 Polizei-SV Eichstätt Königsbrunn 29.08.
52,51 Barth, Alexander 1991 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Erlangen 25.04.
52,54 Weinländer, Martin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Ellwangen 20.05.
52,58 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Kienbaum 12.08.
52,65 Thomsen, Benjamin 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 24.06.
52,70 Griny, Andriy 1982 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 02.06.

52,83 Querejeta, Miguel 1989 LG Stadtwerke München München 15.07.
52,93 Hoseus, Daniel 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05.
53,11 Kennerknecht, Samuel 1997 TSV Penzberg Germering 01.07.
53,47 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Regensburg 29.07.
53,69 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 16.07.
53,77 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 23.09.
800 m Lauf
Bayerischer Rekord: 1:43,91 Motchebon, Nico 1969 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 31.07.1996

1:47,13 Huber, Benedikt 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Mannheim 01.07.
1:50,31 König-Rannenberg, Adrian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Erfurt 09.07.
1:50,81 Tippmann, Dario 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Pfungstadt 03.06.
1:50,84 Kürzdörfer, Marco 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Erfurt 09.07.
1:51,98 Grau, Bastian 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Indianapolis / USA 07.04.
1:52,24 Bishop, Rhys Daniel 1995 SC Ostheim/Rhön Regensburg 10.06.
1:52,72 Schneider, Patrick 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth Erfurt 26.07.
1:53,36 Grau, Martin 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Augsburg 22.07.
1:53,40 Budde, Tobias 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Erfurt 26.07.
1:54,57 Beinlich, Moritz 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Augsburg 22.07.

1:54,78 Bier, Alexander 1994 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 28.05.
1:54,97 Barth, Alexander 1991 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Regensburg 10.06.
1:55,31 Weinländer, Martin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Weinheim 27.05.
1:55,36 Jadoul, Geoffrey 1991 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Regensburg 13.05.
1:55,43 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 30.06.
1:55,48 Ehrhardt, Johannes 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 13.05.
1:55,98 Högl, Stefan 1989 LG Region Landshut Augsburg 22.07.
1:56,15 Griny, Andriy 1982 TV Burglengenfeld Augsburg 22.07.
1:56,17 Jäger, Tom 1997 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 10.06.
1:56,18 Rüth, Cornelius 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 13.05.

1:56,25 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg Augsburg 22.07.
1:56,82 Laukamp, Fabian 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 19.05.
1:57,14 Querejeta, Miguel 1989 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 17.06.
1:58,40 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 30.06.
1:58,57 Lang, Florian 1986 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Regensburg 13.05.
1:59,45 Schiffereger, Hannes 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsruhe 19.05.
1:59,71 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Plattling 02.07.
1000 m Lauf
Bayerischer Rekord: 2:17,30 Ferner, Hans-Peter 1956 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 6.08.1981

2:23,34 Kürzdörfer, Marco 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Höchstdt a.d.Aisch 28.07.
2:23,77 Grau, Martin 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Höchstdt a.d.Aisch 28.07.
2:24,04 Tippmann, Dario 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Pliezhausen 14.05.
2:24,21 König-Rannenberg, Adrian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Pliezhausen 14.05.
2:28,65 Karl, Patrick 1996 TV Ochsenfurt Höchstdt a.d.Aisch 28.07.
2:29,67 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Zirndorf 29.04.
2:30,07 Bier, Alexander 1994 LG Eckental Höchstdt a.d.Aisch 28.07.
2:31,33 Weinländer, Martin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Pliezhausen 14.05.
2:32,27 Jadoul, Geoffrey 1991 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Höchstdt a.d.Aisch 28.07.
2:32,33 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Höchstdt a.d.Aisch 28.07.

2:32,58 Budde, Tobias 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Zirndorf 29.04.
2:34,78 Barth, Alexander 1991 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Zirndorf 29.04.
2:35,64 Bühner, Niklas 1989 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Zirndorf 29.04.
2:35,92 Bauer, Alexander 1994 TV Hauzenberg Andorf / AUT 29.07.
2:40,13 Schindler, Sebastian 1996 LG Erlangen Höchstdt a.d.Aisch 28.07.
2:40,49 Forstner, Marius 1991 Sportverein Mindelzell Horgau 09.08.
2:42,54 Amon, Christian 1993 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Höchstdt a.d.Aisch 28.07.
2:42,57 Arnold, Dominic 1987 TV 1848 Coburg Coburg 14.06.
2:43,54 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Passau 30.04.
2:43,82 Militzke, Martin 1983 TV 1848 Coburg Coburg 14.06.

2:44,70 Ecklmaier, Michael 1995 LG Mettenheim Passau 30.04.
2:45,83 Luckner, Felix 1995 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Horgau 09.08.
2:46,40 Popella, Florian 1983 LG Würm Athletik Germering 01.05.
2:47,71 Amthor, Jens 1991 TV Ochsenfurt Höchstdt a.d.Aisch 28.07.
2:48,66 Kirchinger, Michael 1988 TV Geiselhöring Passau 30.04.
2:49,70 Tulu Wodajo, Addisu 1992 TV 1848 Coburg Coburg 14.06.
2:49,93 Riehn, Moritz 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.05.
2:51,81 Woth, Michael 1982 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.05.
2:52,77 Kerber, Florian 1981 TG Viktoria Augsburg Horgau 09.08.
2:53,06 Griesinger, Jonathan 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Wasserburg 01.05.

2:53,21 Kühnl, Frank 1974 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Horgau 09.08.
1500 m Lauf
Bayerischer Rekord: 3:34,54 Orth, Florian 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 5.07.2014

3:45,14 Grau, Bastian 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Azusa / USA 14.04.
3:45,71 Boch, Simon 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Pfungstadt 03.06.
3:47,60 Grau, Martin 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Erfurt 26.07.
3:48,82 Beinlich, Moritz 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 11.06.
3:48,91 Ramdane Cherif, Tim 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 11.06.
3:51,46 Huber, Benedikt 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 13.05.
3:51,77 Plinke, Felix 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Pfungstadt 03.06.
3:51,82 König-Rannenberg, Adrian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Erfurt 26.07.
3:52,20 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Tübingen 20.05.
3:54,27 Koller, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Pfungstadt 03.06.

3:54,95 Kürzdörfer, Marco 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Augsburg 23.07.
3:57,76 Weinländer, Martin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Karlsruhe 19.05.
3:59,57 Tippmann, Dario 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Ellwangen 20.05.
4:00,88 Knall, Detlef 1996 Team Memmert Oordegem / BEL 27.05.
4:01,08 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 02.07.
4:02,44 Jäger, Tom 1997 TSV Penzberg München 03.06.
4:02,68 Jadoul, Geoffrey 1991 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Regensburg 10.06.
4:02,96 Rosenberg, Daniel 1988 LG Hof München 03.06.
4:03,34 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 LG Zusam München 03.06.
4:04,38 Hillebrand, Johannes 1979 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.06.

4:04,65 Bishop, Rhys Daniel 1995 SC Ostheim/Rhön Bad Kissingen 13.05.
4:07,33 Wedel, Zacharias 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Tübingen 20.05.
4:07,86 Weinländer, Bernhard 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 10.06.
4:08,56 Middelhoff, Heiko 1983 LAC Quelle Fürth München 03.06.
3000 m Lauf
Bayerischer Rekord: 7:42,4 Weigt, Peter 1948 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 1969 e.V. 22.06.1977

8:03,21 Boch, Simon 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 30.06.
8:15,38 Ramdane Cherif, Tim 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 30.06.
8:21,42 Koller, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.04.
8:24,67 Beinlich, Moritz 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 30.06.
8:26,65 Schreindl, Tobias 1988 LG Passau Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 30.06.
8:28,19 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 DJK Weiden Regensburg 29.04.
8:29,29 Weinländer, Martin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 29.04.
8:37,00 Plinke, Felix 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.04.
8:40,26 Tippmann, Dario 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 29.04.
8:41,67 Hillebrand, Johannes 1979 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 13.05.

8:45,29 Rosenberg, Daniel 1988 LG Hof Regensburg 29.04.
8:45,40 Funk, Frederic 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 30.06.
8:46,09 Knall, Detlef 1996 Team Memmert Regensburg 29.04.
8:51,19 Middelhoff, Heiko 1983 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 17.06.
8:51,44 Wedel, Zacharias 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Pliezhausen 14.05.
8:51,96 Beck, Florian 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg Karlsfeld 24.05.
8:53,11 Zimmermann, Felix 1989 LG Region Landshut Plattling 02.07.
8:54,86 Burkert, Steffen 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 21.06.
8:57,03 Juhas, Christopher 1994 LG Region Landshut Karlsfeld 21.06.
8:57,24 Wenzler, Florian 1986 LG Würm Athletik Karlsfeld 24.05.

8:57,47 Weinländer, Bernhard 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 29.04.
8:58,91 Hille, Erik 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsfeld 21.06.
8:59,37 Ginder, Simon 1993 Läuferclub Buchendorf Karlsfeld 24.05.
9:00,03 Bauer, Simon 1996 TV Leutershausen Ingolstadt 17.06.
9:01,23 Arnold, Dominic 1987 TV 1848 Coburg Regensburg 10.06.
9:02,89 Bauer, Alexander 1994 TV Hauzenberg Pocking 17.05.
9:03,62 Forstner, Marius 1991 Sportverein Mindelzell Karlsfeld 24.05.
9:05,65 Luckner, Felix 1995 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Karlsfeld 21.06.
9:05,86 Lang, Florian 1986 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 30.06.
5000 m Lauf
Bayerischer Rekord: 13:14,54 Weigt, Peter 1948 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 1969 e.V. 5.07.1977

13:43,75 Orth, Florian 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Palo Alto / USA 06.05.
13:48,75 Boch, Simon 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Heusden / BEL 22.07.
13:57,56 Grau, Bastian 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Palo Alto / USA 31.03.
13:58,61 Koller, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 10.06.
14:11,72 Ramdane Cherif, Tim 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Heusden / BEL 22.07.
14:20,06 Schreindl, Tobias 1988 LG Passau Regensburg 10.06.
14:27,91 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 DJK Weiden Karlsruhe 19.05.
14:37,79 Unterholzner, Valentin 1992 LG Region Landshut Karlsruhe 19.05.
14:51,27 Hillebrand, Johannes 1979 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 10.06.
15:03,13 Knall, Detlef 1996 Team Memmert Karlsruhe 19.05.

15:11,42 Key, Kevin 1992 LG Allgäu-Kempten Augsburg 22.07.
15:14,34 Middelhoff, Heiko 1983 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 25.05.
15:18,79 Burkert, Steffen 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 22.07.
15:19,02 Hiller, Erik 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 10.06.
15:19,67 Rosenberg, Daniel 1988 LG Hof Augsburg 22.07.
15:19,88 Karl, Patrick 1996 TV Ochsenfurt Königsbrunn 30.08.
15:23,03 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Augsburg 22.07.
15:23,88 Kerber, Alexander 1981 LG Augsburg Augsburg 22.07.
15:26,41 Beck, Florian 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg Regensburg 10.06.
15:26,70 Wenzler, Florian 1986 LG Würm Athletik Augsburg 22.07.

15:28,92 Zimmermann, Felix 1989 LG Region Landshut Augsburg 22.07.
15:39,41 Weinländer, Bernhard 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 29.07.
15:41,49 Singer, Edwin 1982 LG Allgäu-Kempten Aichach 31.05.
15:43,11 Wedel, Zacharias 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 22.07.
15:45,48 Wittmann, Jürgen 1978 LAC Quelle Fürth Roth 24.05.
10000 m Lauf
Bayerischer Rekord: 27:41,94 Eich, Carsten 1970 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 5.04.1997

29:13,60 Boch, Simon 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bautzen 13.05.
29:37,86 Ramdane Cherif, Tim 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 26.06.
29:40,37 Koller, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bautzen 13.05.
29:40,85 Schreindl, Tobias 1988 LG Passau Bautzen 13.05.
29:45,91 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 25.03.
30:08,97 Abraham, Filmon 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 25.03.
30:29,16 Katib, Joseph 1982 LAC Quelle Fürth Bautzen 13.05.
30:37,68 Wernsdörfer, Mario 1987 LG Bamberg Königsbrunn 29.08.
30:58,72 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 DJK Weiden Regensburg 25.03.
31:17,95 Hillebrand, Johannes 1979 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 25.03.

31:28,24 Plinke, Felix 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 26.06.
31:56,61 Key, Kevin 1992 LG Allgäu-Kempten Regensburg 26.06.
31:58,79 Hiller, Erik 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 26.06.
32:17,77 Tulu Wodajo, Addisu 1992 TV 1848 Coburg Coburg 14.06.
32:28,81 Rosenberg, Daniel 1988 LG Hof Regensburg 25.03.
32:43,99 Knopf, Stefan 1997 PTSV Rosenheim Königsbrunn 29.08.
32:55,14 Huber, Benedikt 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 25.03.
32:56,61 Brünnert, Andreas 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 25.03.
33:08,17 Stier, Martin 1987 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 25.03.
33:43,92 Laukamp, Fabian 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 25.03.

33:59,13 Wittmann, Jürgen 1978 LAC Quelle Fürth Coburg 14.06.
33:59,20 Eder, Michael 1987 PTSV Rosenheim Karlsfeld 21.07.
34:30,32 Amtmann, René 1994 TSV Thüngersheim Coburg 14.06.
34:57,11 Manthee, René 1982 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsfeld 21.07.
34:58,12 Kerber, Florian 1981 TG Viktoria Augsburg Karlsfeld 21.07.
35:01,38 Strelow, Peter 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 25.03.
10 km Str.
Bayerischer Rekord: 28:22 Eich, Carsten 1970 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 3.04.1999

29:02 Boch, Simon 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
29:09 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
29:17 Orth, Florian 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
29:48 Ramdane Cherif, Tim 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
29:52 Koller, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
29:53 Katib, Joseph 1982 LAC Quelle Fürth Korschenbroich 02.04.
29:59 Seboka, Mitku 1988 LAC Quelle Fürth Oelde 10.06.
30:01 Plinke, Felix 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Berlin 08.10.
30:11 Schreindl, Tobias 1988 LG Passau Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
30:15 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Bad Liebenzell 03.09.

30:19 Tekle, Yossief 1992 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Wehringen 16.09.
30:37 Bleistein, Clemens 1990 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.10.
30:39 Unterholzner, Valentin 1992 LG Region Landshut Bad Füssing 05.02.
30:41 Beinlich, Moritz 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
30:55 Grau, Martin 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Adelsdorf 01.04.
31:06 Tulu Wodajo, Addisu 1992 TV 1848 Coburg Adelsdorf 01.04.
31:12 Estner, Johannes 1991 LG Zusam Augsburg 19.03.
31:17 Hentschel, Felix 1988 LG Bamberg Bamberg 12.03.
31:30 Weiler, Patrick 1986 LAC Quelle Fürth Berlin 08.10.
31:34 Hillebrand, Johannes 1979 LG Stadtwerke München Lohhof 08.04.

31:36 Middelhoff, Heiko 1983 LAC Quelle Fürth Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
31:42 Hille, Erik 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
31:57 Key, Kevin 1992 LG Allgäu-Kempten Augsburg 19.03.
32:03 Ehrhardt, Sven 1988 Team Memmert Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
32:11 Götz, Daniel 1989 SV Bergdorf-Höhn Adelsdorf 01.04.
32:12 Bertsch, Philipp 1995 LG Region Landshut Bad Füssing 05.02.
32:14 Wedel, Zacharias 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
32:17 Wenzler, Florian 1986 LG Würm Athletik Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
32:22 Wittmann, Jürgen 1978 LAC Quelle Fürth Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
32:24 Knall, Detlef 1996 Team Memmert Adelsdorf 01.04.

32:27 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 LG Zusam München 08.10.
32:33 Beck, Florian 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg Adelsdorf 01.04.
32:36 McLeod, Andrew 1977 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 19.03.
32:39 Oppel, Christian 1990 TSV Penzberg Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
32:41 Burka Guji, Kedir 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Hohenstadt 22.04.
32:47 Brennauer, Markus 1980 TSV Penzberg Adelsdorf 01.04.
32:47 Lutz, Fabian 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
32:48 Schwarz, Simon 1989 LG Stadtwerke München Hannover 09.04.
32:48 Kerber, Alexander 1981 LG Augsburg Berlin 29.07.
32:48 Brünnert, Andreas 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Liebenzell 03.09.

32:49 Pasztor, Florian 1983 LG Stadtwerke München Hannover 09.04.
32:54 Eckhardt, Christian 1988 TSG Kleinostheim Berlin 08.10.
32:58 Singer, Edwin 1982 LG Allgäu-Kempten Ebershausen 09.04.
33:00 Burkert, Steffen 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Hannover 09.04.
33:02 Bernhardt, Mario 1989 LG Passau Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
33:05 Rößler, Lars 1984 PTSV Rosenheim Berlin 29.07.
33:09 Bscheidl, Marco 1980 LG Passau Teublitz 29.04.
33:11 Mages, Dominik 1980 LAC Quelle Fürth Adelsdorf 01.04.
33:12 Lang, Michael 1981 Skivereinigung Amberg Amberg 23.04.
33:13 Deisenhofer, Roman 1985 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 19.03.

33:20 Ewender, Matthias 1981 LG Region Landshut Ergoldsbach 21.05.
33:24 Madalinski, Tim 1988 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Hannover 09.04.
33:27 Lermer, Felix 1990 LG Erlangen Scheßlitz 17.04.
33:27 Zimmermann, Felix 1989 LG Region Landshut Landshut 28.07.
33:30 Fuchs, Maximilian 1988 LG Passau Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
33:35 Bauer, Simon 1996 TV Leutershausen Ansbach 07.05.
33:39 Kolesch, Maximilian 1992 TV Ochsenfurt Kemmern 23.09.
33:44 Beck, Andreas 1986 LG Zusam Ebershausen 09.04.
33:46 Dillitz, Benjamin 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.10.
33:50 Starklauf, Sven 1981 DJK SC Vorra Kemmern 23.09.

33:51 Hofbauer, Kilian 1995 PTSV Rosenheim Bad Füssing 05.02.
33:53 Zenke, Julian 1991 TSV Penzberg Adelsdorf 01.04.
33:57 Stelzle, Florian 1978 LG Passau Straubing 15.08.
33:57 Stier, Martin 1987 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
34:01 Bucher, Pascal 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Berlin 29.07.
34:01 Manthee, René 1982 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsfeld 17.09.
34:09 Schwartz, Markus 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Roth 13.08.
34:09 Appel, Hans 1996 DJK Schweinfurt Kemmern 23.09.
34:10 Lettenmaier, Jan 1970 LG Stadtwerke München Adelsdorf 01.04.
34:10 Mittag, Thomas 1980 TSV Jetzendorf Anzing 03.10.

34:13 Karrer, Kevin 1993 LG Bamberg Bamberg 12.03.
34:13 Friedrich, Danilo 1981 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 08.10.
34:15 Dels, Christopher 1984 TriRockets Bamberg Bamberg 12.03.
34:15 Weis, Christian 1990 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Niedernberg 23.06.
34:17 Doppelhammer, Andreas 1986 Mannschaft ohne Namen Treuchtlingen 18.03.
34:21 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Adelsdorf 01.04.
34:24 Kirmeier, Maximilian 1989 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Adelsdorf 01.04.
34:26 Ziegaus, Benjamin 1988 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
34:27 Reif, Armin 1991 LG Bayerwald Bad Füssing 05.02.
34:29 Link, Jacob 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 24.09.

34:30 Lenz, Miguel 1970 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Hannover 09.04.
34:30 Leser, Mario 1993 LG Zusam Ebershausen 09.04.
34:31 Harlacher, Michael 1980 LC Aichach Ebershausen 09.04.
34:32 Sturm, Marco 1977 SWC Regensburg Mettenheim 28.05.
34:35 Gründel, Christian 1990 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Kemmern 23.09.
34:37 Finsel, Alexander 1976 TV 1848 Coburg Adelsdorf 01.04.
34:42 Jäger, Tom 1997 TSV Penzberg Adelsdorf 01.04.
34:42 Mannweiler, Klaus 1966 TSV Wolfratshausen Adelsdorf 01.04.
34:43 Miesen, Jens 1985 LAC Quelle Fürth Kemmern 23.09.
34:43 Högl, Stefan 1989 LG Region Landshut Anzing 03.10.

34:44 Juhas, Christopher 1994 LG Region Landshut Garching 23.07.
34:46 Amtmann, René 1994 TSV Thüngersheim Würzburg 06.05.
34:49 Hobmaier, Reinmund 1962 PTSV Rosenheim Adelsdorf 01.04.
34:49 Schuhmann, Marius 1990 La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee Hohenstadt 22.04.
34:50 Hirschberg, Alexander 1982 LG Allgäu-Kempten Ebershausen 09.04.
34:50 Schober, Andreas 1977 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Ruhstorf/Rott 13.05.
34:50 Henninger, Matthias 1987 TSV 1860 Ansbach Bamberg 25.06.
34:50 Stich, Kilian 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
34:53 Sturm, Christoph 1997 SWC Regensburg München 08.10.
34:54 Thomas, Marvin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Mainaschaff 23.07.

34:56 Sahm, Marco 1973 LG Bamberg Adelsdorf 01.04.
34:56 Wetteskind, Michael 1986 DJK Schweinfurt Ramsthal 08.04.
34:58 Hecht, Andreas 1980 DJK Weiden Straubing 15.08.
34:59 Kerber, Florian 1981 TG Viktoria Augsburg Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
10 km Str. Ma.
Bayerischer Rekord: 1:27:28 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 3.09.2017

1:27:28 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
Boch, Simon (1994) - 29:02; Pflieger, Philipp (1987) - 29:09; Orth, Florian (1989) - 29:17
1:29:46 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
Ramdane Cherif, Tim (1994) - 29:48; Koller, Jonas (1993) - 29:52; Plinke, Felix (1989) - 30:06
1:32:27 LAC Quelle Fürth Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
Wedel, Konstantin (1993) - 30:15; Katib, Joseph (1982) - 30:36; Middelhoff, Heiko (1983) - 31:36
1:35:10 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
Beinlich, Moritz (1996) - 30:41; Hille, Erik (1988) - 31:42; Lutz, Fabian (1992) - 32:47
1:36:32 LAC Quelle Fürth Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
Weiler, Patrick (1986) - 31:56; Wedel, Zacharias (1989) - 32:14; Wittmann, Jürgen (1978) - 32:22
1:36:43 LG Passau Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
Schreindl, Tobias (1988) - 30:11; Bernhardt, Mario (1989) - 33:02; Fuchs, Maximilian (1988) - 33:30
1:39:55 TSV Penzberg Adelsdorf 01.04.
Brennauer, Markus (1980) - 32:47; Jaeger, Nick (1999) - 33:15; Zenke, Julian (1991) - 33:53
1:40:23 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Adelsdorf 01.04.
Grau, Martin (1992) - 30:55; Weisheit, Brian (1997) - 34:21; Lang, Florian (1986) - 35:07
1:40:29 LG Bamberg Bamberg 12.03.
Hentschel, Felix (1988) - 31:17; Karrer, Kevin (1993) - 34:13; Sahm, Marco (1973) - 34:59
1:40:39 LG Region Landshut Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
Unterholzner, Valentin (1992) - 32:06; Zimmermann, Felix (1989) - 33:33; Juhas, Christopher (1994) - 35:00

1:41:15 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 19.03.
McLeod, Andrew (1977) - 32:36; Deisenhofer, Roman (1985) - 33:13; Owert, Benedikt (1983) - 35:26
1:41:19 LG Stadtwerke München Adelsdorf 01.04.
Hillebrand, Johannes (1979) - 32:05; Lettenmaier, Jan (1970) - 34:10; Görner, Torsten (1986) - 35:04
1:41:21 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 12.08.
Burkert, Steffen (1992) - 33:20; Dillitz, Benjamin (1993) - 33:50; Brünnert, Andreas (1980) - 34:11
1:41:25 TV 1848 Coburg Adelsdorf 01.04.
Tulu Wodajo, Addisu (1992) - 31:06; Finsel, Alexander (1976) - 34:37; Militzke, Martin (1983) - 35:42
1:41:44 LG Zusam Augsburg 19.03.
Estner, Johannes (1991) - 31:12; Beck, Andreas (1986) - 33:50; Kurka, Wenzel (1986) - 36:42
1:42:22 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
Stier, Martin (1987) - 33:57; Madalinski, Tim (1988) - 33:59; Ziegaus, Benjamin (1988) - 34:26
1:44:01 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Wehringen 16.09.
Tekle, Yossief (1992) - 30:19; Luckner, Felix (1995) - 35:30; Höck, Roland (1968) - 38:12
1:46:33 DJK SC Vorra Kemmern 23.09.
Starklauf, Sven (1981) - 33:50; Belzer, Klaus (1974) - 36:10; Schlapp, Christian (1972) - 36:33
1:47:20 LC Aichach Augsburg 19.03.
Harlacher, Michael (1980) - 34:50; Kigele, Andreas (1986) - 36:05; Wehle, Alexander (1973) - 36:25
1:47:54 PTSV Rosenheim Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
Hobmaier, Reinmund (1962) - 34:30; Hörmann, Hans (1958) - 36:29; Stübinger, Klaus (1964) - 36:55

1:48:36 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 19.03.
Kerber, Florian (1981) - 35:45; Lang, Stefan (1979) - 35:55; Kurmyshkin, Vladimir (1970) - 36:56
1:48:41 LG Bamberg Bamberg 12.03.
Wild, Roland (1968) - 35:17; Heusinger, Jan (1994) - 35:57; Loch, Edgar (1975) - 37:27
1:49:06 TSV Penzberg Adelsdorf 01.04.
Jäger, Tom (1997) - 34:42; Herbeck, Lucas (1997) - 35:35; Rueckner, Stefan (1973) - 38:49
1:49:47 SWC Regensburg Adelsdorf 01.04.
Sturm, Christoph (1997) - 35:57; Salzberger, Rudolf (1969) - 36:45; Schöberl, Bernhard (1976) - 37:05
1:49:54 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Ruhstorf/Rott 13.05.
Schober, Andreas (1977) - 34:50; Gerson, Oliver (1990) - 37:17; Steinberger, Alexander (1978) - 37:47
1:50:37 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Ebershausen 09.04.
Mensch, Johannes (1998) - 36:24; Kirchner, Sebastian (1972) - 36:32; Edelmann, Martin (1983) - 37:41
1:51:35 TG Viktoria Augsburg Wehringen 16.09.
Kerber, Florian (1981) - 35:26; Kurmyshkin, Vladimir (1970) - 38:03; Rust, Stephane (1970) - 38:06
1:51:43 TV 1848 Coburg Adelsdorf 01.04.
Gieck, Timo (1982) - 36:17; Bauer, Alexander (1976) - 36:58; Dürst, Kevin (1993) - 38:28
1:52:29 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Adelsdorf 01.04.
Kirmeier, Maximilian (1989) - 34:24; Niemeyer, Nils (1976) - 38:01; Mentil, Harald (1962) - 40:04
1:52:50 LG Passau Ruhstorf/Rott 13.05.
Jäger, Sascha (1971) - 35:52; Prager, Franz (1957) - 37:49; Ammerl, Manfred (1968) - 39:09

1:53:05 TSV Scheßlitz Scheßlitz 17.04.
Eichhorn, Christian (1978) - 37:08; Langer, Alexander (1993) - 37:58; Romig, Andreas (1995) - 37:59
1:53:27 LG Erlangen Adelsdorf 01.04.
Berndt, Axel (1974) - 36:34; Schoenenborn, Olaf (1969) - 36:38; Freudenberger, Hans (1960) - 40:15
1:53:29 SC Kemmern Bamberg 12.03.
Lippold, Christopher (1988) - 36:55; Geuß, Klaus (1965) - 37:34; Fröhlich, Matthias (1982) - 39:00
1:53:29 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 19.03.
Vetter, Christian (1980) - 37:15; Kirschey, Manuel (1988) - 37:58; Sandmeir, Bernd (1972) - 38:16
1:53:38 LAC Quelle Fürth Adelsdorf 01.04.
Miesen, Jens (1985) - 35:52; Ladek, David (1985) - 38:31; Zocher, Frank (1969) - 39:15
1:53:49 TSG 08 Roth Roth 13.08.
Gründl, Michael (1979) - 35:58; Köhn, Alexander (2001) - 36:11; Leidl, Dieter (1961) - 41:40
1:54:32 TSV Neuhaus/Aisch Adelsdorf 01.04.
Hagen, Bernd (1974) - 35:15; Winkels, Rico (1975) - 38:29; Zenkel, Jörg (1988) - 40:48
1:55:21 TG Viktoria Augsburg Adelsdorf 01.04.
Beck, Florian (1995) - 32:33; Schormeier, Karlheinz (1964) - 40:15; Siegmund, Thomas (1960) - 42:33
1:55:27 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Hohenstadt 22.04.
Pohl-Vogt, Marius (1983) - 36:01; Rink, Thomas (1966) - 37:39; Häber, Hartmut (1950) - 41:47
1:55:42 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring Ruhstorf/Rott 13.05.
Baumgartner, Erwin (1964) - 38:09; Stempfhuber, Thomas (1967) - 38:25; Radspieler, Konrad (1982) - 39:08

1:55:43 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 01.05.
Greiner, Christopher (1973) - 37:28; Fichtner, Dr. Jörg (1962) - 38:17; Dvorak, Andreas (1971) - 39:58
1:56:05 LAG Mittlere Isar Dachau 12.08.
Strelow, Peter (1987) - 35:55; Salchert, Daniel (1983) - 39:49; Pschorr, Alexander (1978) - 40:21
1:56:10 SC Kemmern Kemmern 23.09.
Reichel, Sascha (1986) - 38:07; Dütsch, Pascal (1986) - 38:10; Ganschow, Holger (1996) - 39:53
1:56:48 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 12.08.
Sponner, Hendrik (1991) - 38:31; Findling, Hans (1971) - 38:48; Scalise, Sandro (1973) - 39:29
1:57:14 TDM Bamberg Bamberg 12.03.
Wolf, Daniel (1985) - 38:04; Büttner, Mike (1981) - 38:19; Zeulner, Volker (1968) - 40:51
1:57:17 TSV Scheßlitz Adelsdorf 01.04.
Romig, Andreas (1995) - 38:47; Dotterweich, Werner (1965) - 39:01; Eichhorn, Christian (1978) - 39:29
1:57:22 DJK Fürsteneck Ruhstorf/Rott 13.05.
Baumann, Andreas (1970) - 37:57; Krenn, Hans Peter (1970) - 38:04; Steudel, Klaus (1965) - 41:21
1:57:51 TDM Bamberg Kemmern 23.09.
Wolf, Daniel (1985) - 37:56; Büttner, Mike (1981) - 38:20; Trunk, Mario (1974) - 41:35
1:58:00 LG Lohr-Rechtenbach Marktheidenfeld 24.06.
Wenzl, Patrick (1983) - 38:32; Amann, Michael (1964) - 38:58; Ilardi, Sebastiano (1957) - 40:30
1:58:09 Sportverein Mindelzell Augsburg 19.03.
Forstner, Marius (1991) - 35:03; Lochbrunner, Stefan (1969) - 41:11; Mayer, Konrad (1962) - 41:55

1:58:52 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Bamberg 12.03.
Gründel, Christian (1990) - 37:04; Boysen, Peter (1966) - 39:05; Meixner, Alfons (1953) - 42:43
1:59:06 SG Indersdorf Dachau 12.08.
Hohmann, Dirk (1970) - 36:57; Böller, Martin (1994) - 39:35; Rauch, Michael (1950) - 42:34
1:59:41 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Ruhstorf/Rott 13.05.
Paternoster, Gerhard (1961) - 38:17; Hölldobler, Christian (1987) - 40:33; Lang, Ludwig (1954) - 40:51
1:59:45 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Adelsdorf 01.04.
Madalinski, Tim (1988) - 33:35; Katkhouda, Kamal (1981) - 41:01; Walter, Albert (1939) - 45:09
1:59:45 ATSV Kallmünz Amberg 23.04.
Atzler, Philipp (1981) - 38:30; Nickl, Christian (1984) - 40:27; Bayerl, Georg (1960) - 40:48
1:59:56 WSV Otterskirchen Ruhstorf/Rott 13.05.
Koschel, Walter (1966) - 37:21; Dankesreiter, Walter (1965) - 38:28; Bloch, Alois (1958) - 44:07
Halbmarathon
Bayerischer Rekord: 1:02:47 Eich, Carsten 1970 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 25.03.2000

1:03:51 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Klagenfurt / AUT 10.08.
1:05:23 Koller, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Usti ned Labem / CZE 16.09.
1:06:03 Schreindl, Tobias 1988 LG Passau Hannover 09.04.
1:06:03 Boch, Simon 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 09.04.
1:06:34 Abraham, Filmon 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Salzburg / AUT 07.05.
1:06:52 Ramdane Cherif, Tim 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 09.04.
1:06:57 Plinke, Felix 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Usti ned Labem / CZE 16.09.
1:07:53 Unterholzner, Valentin 1992 LG Region Landshut Barcelona / ESP 12.02.
1:08:41 Key, Kevin 1992 LG Allgäu-Kempten Köln 01.10.
1:08:43 Endisu Etana, Getachew 1991 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 27.05.

1:08:44 Pasztor, Florian 1983 LG Stadtwerke München Hannover 09.04.
1:08:46 Götz, Daniel 1989 SV Bergdorf-Höhn Augsburg 23.04.
1:08:57 Tulu Wodajo, Addisu 1992 TV 1848 Coburg Kandel 12.03.
1:09:16 Schwarz, Simon 1989 LG Stadtwerke München Hannover 09.04.
1:09:25 Hentschel, Felix 1988 LG Bamberg Bad Staffelstein 09.04.
1:09:57 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 LG Zusam Augsburg 23.04.
1:10:10 Bscheidl, Marco 1980 LG Passau Augsburg 23.04.
1:10:13 Wenzler, Florian 1986 LG Würm Athletik Berlin 02.04.
1:10:15 Mages, Dominik 1980 LAC Quelle Fürth Hannover 09.04.
1:10:16 McLeod, Andrew 1977 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 23.04.

1:10:27 Brennauer, Markus 1980 TSV Penzberg Augsburg 23.04.
1:10:42 Madalinski, Tim 1988 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Hannover 09.04.
1:10:54 Wernsdörfer, Mario 1987 LG Bamberg Ebermannstadt 03.09.
1:11:19 Lencho Holjira, Fraol 1993 Team Memmert Rothsee 08.04.
1:11:34 Burkert, Steffen 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Hannover 09.04.
1:11:45 Diro Tola, Berhanu 1985 LAC Quelle Fürth Kempten 02.04.
1:12:16 Knall, Detlef 1996 Team Memmert Rothsee 08.04.
1:12:24 Ehrhardt, Sven 1988 Team Memmert Pleinfeld 17.09.
1:12:32 Schnurrenberger, Sebastian 1986 FTSV Straubing Augsburg 23.04.
1:12:36 Ewender, Matthias 1981 LG Region Landshut Bad Füssing 05.02.

1:12:38 Loch, Eike 1967 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 23.04.
1:12:40 Fuchs, Maximilian 1988 LG Passau München 08.10.
1:12:47 Eisenlauer, Fabian 1992 TV Kaufbeuren Kempten 02.04.
1:12:48 Schober, Andreas 1977 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Augsburg 23.04.
1:13:05 Weiler, Patrick 1986 LAC Quelle Fürth Pleinfeld 17.09.
1:13:07 Lang, Michael 1981 Skivereinigung Amberg Cham 25.06.
1:13:18 Rößler, Lars 1984 PTSV Rosenheim Berlin 02.04.
1:13:19 Stier, Martin 1987 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Hannover 09.04.
1:13:44 Brünnert, Andreas 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Hannover 09.04.
1:13:45 Link, Jacob 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Hannover 09.04.

1:13:55 Hain, Hermann 1987 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring Linz / AUT 09.04.
1:14:11 Bucher, Pascal 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Klagenfurt / AUT 10.08.
1:14:25 Lenz, Miguel 1970 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Hannover 09.04.
1:14:33 Karrer, Kevin 1993 LG Bamberg Augsburg 23.04.
1:14:37 Estermaier, Klaus-Peter 1970 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Augsburg 23.04.
Halbmarathon Ma.
Bayerischer Rekord: 3:12:40 LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 22.03.1997

3:20:48 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 09.04.
Boch, Simon (1994) - 1:06:03; Ramdane Cherif, Tim (1994) - 1:06:52; Plinke, Felix (1989) - 1:07:53
3:29:34 LG Stadtwerke München Hannover 09.04.
Pasztor, Florian (1983) - 1:08:44; Schwarz, Simon (1989) - 1:09:16; Burkert, Steffen (1992) - 1:11:34
3:38:26 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Hannover 09.04.
Madalinski, Tim (1988) - 1:10:42; Stier, Martin (1987) - 1:13:19; Lenz, Miguel (1970) - 1:14:25
3:40:33 LG Passau Augsburg 23.04.
Bscheidl, Marco (1980) - 1:10:10; Bernhardt, Mario (1989) - 1:15:10; Fuchs, Maximilian (1988) - 1:15:13
3:49:52 LG Allgäu-Kempten Augsburg 23.04.
Key, Kevin (1992) - 1:11:42; Leitke, Sascha (1992) - 1:17:40; Schmidt, Marc (1966) - 1:20:30
3:50:38 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 23.04.
McLeod, Andrew (1977) - 1:10:16; Kerber, Florian (1981) - 1:18:40; Zeller, Benjamin (1985) - 1:21:42
3:53:21 PTSV Rosenheim Augsburg 23.04.
Hobmaier, Reinmund (1962) - 1:17:18; Spötzl, Florian (1986) - 1:17:46; Huber, Winfried (1960) - 1:18:17
3:53:53 LG Bamberg Bad Staffelstein 09.04.
Hentschel, Felix (1988) - 1:09:25; Karrer, Kevin (1993) - 1:15:18; Loch, Edgar (1975) - 1:29:10
3:54:49 LG Allgäu-Kempten Kempten 02.04.
Hirschberg, Alexander (1982) - 1:15:50; Leitke, Sascha (1992) - 1:19:09; Ringeisen, Niklas (1983) - 1:19:50
3:56:39 FTSV Straubing Deggendorf 26.03.
Schnurrenberger, Sebastian (1986) - 1:15:23; Jobst, Markus (1983) - 1:20:36; Winklmeier, Markus (1974) - 1:20:40

3:56:56 TSV Penzberg Augsburg 23.04.
Brennauer, Markus (1980) - 1:10:27; Rückner, Stefan (1973) - 1:21:55; Mann, Hugo (1954) - 1:24:34
3:57:48 Mannschaft ohne Namen Augsburg 23.04.
Reißinger, Kai (1971) - 1:15:12; Tymek, Mariusz (1969) - 1:20:40; Pascher, Alexander (1968) - 1:21:56
3:58:31 LG Passau Augsburg 23.04.
Sellner, Alexander (1971) - 1:18:04; Jäger, Sascha (1971) - 1:20:06; Sperrle, Joshua (1997) - 1:20:21
3:59:19 LG Zusam Augsburg 23.04.
Gröbl, Tobias (1983) - 1:09:57; Kurka, Wenzel (1986) - 1:21:54; Weger, Georg (1963) - 1:27:28
4:02:48 LC Aichach Augsburg 23.04.
Kigele, Andreas (1986) - 1:19:34; Steinherr, Georg (1966) - 1:20:37; Wehle, Alexander (1973) - 1:22:37
4:03:25 TV 1848 Coburg Bad Staffelstein 09.04.
Tulu Wodajo, Addisu (1992) - 1:09:14; Finsel, Alexander (1976) - 1:18:54; Kaebel, Marcus (1976) - 1:35:17
4:04:10 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring Deggendorf 26.03.
Hain, Hermann (1987) - 1:14:56; Senft, Markus (1989) - 1:24:32; Stempfhuber, Thomas (1967) - 1:24:42
4:05:52 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Augsburg 23.04.
Schober, Andreas (1977) - 1:12:48; Gerson, Oliver (1990) - 1:18:19; Teringl, Christian (1989) - 1:34:45
4:12:28 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Augsburg 23.04.
Kirchner, Sebastian (1972) - 1:19:23; Rohrhirsch, Thomas (1965) - 1:23:52; Naujocks, Jens (1964) - 1:29:13
4:12:29 SWC Regensburg Augsburg 23.04.
Schöberl, Bernhard (1976) - 1:19:33; Federsel, Thomas (1963) - 1:24:25; Noell, Thomas (1965) - 1:28:31

4:12:37 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 23.04.
Kurmyshkin, Vladimir (1970) - 1:22:16; Feldner, Christoph (1982) - 1:23:54; Schormeier, Karlheinz (1964) - 1:26:27
4:13:48 LG Augsburg Augsburg 23.04.
Kerber, Alexander (1981) - 1:15:35; Haller, Andreas (1985) - 1:28:09; Müller, Alexander (1987) - 1:30:04
4:15:20 WSV Otterskirchen Deggendorf 26.03.
Schoger, Michael (1980) - 1:22:55; Fischl, Alex (1974) - 1:24:29; Kretschmer, Alfred (1964) - 1:27:56
4:16:55 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring Deggendorf 26.03.
Steininger, Patrick (1991) - 1:24:44; Stifter, Georg (1963) - 1:25:50; Radspieler, Konrad (1982) - 1:26:21
4:19:09 FTSV Straubing Deggendorf 26.03.
Schmaderer, Hermann (1971) - 1:22:09; Fischer, Robert (1957) - 1:28:21; Hetzenecker, Johann (1963) - 1:28:39
4:20:10 Mannschaft ohne Namen Augsburg 23.04.
Wurzer, Norbert (1968) - 1:22:09; Steigauf, Jürgen (1966) - 1:25:24; Lehner, Lothar (1970) - 1:32:37
4:21:08 LG Hallerstein/Schwarzenbach Schwarzenbach/Saale 09.09.
Köhler, Markus (1972) - 1:23:07; Peter, Stefan (1966) - 1:27:01; Vogel, Andreas (1967) - 1:31:00
4:23:39 LC Aichach Augsburg 23.04.
Bichlmeier, Martin (1970) - 1:26:19; Fendt, Werner (1956) - 1:27:22; Hartl, Dr. Rudolf (1953) - 1:29:58
4:28:30 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 23.04.
Sandmeir, Bernd (1972) - 1:26:53; Löwenhagen, Klaus (1957) - 1:28:05; Walch, Wolfgang (1964) - 1:33:32
4:28:48 FTSV Straubing Deggendorf 26.03.
Semmler, Manfred (1969) - 1:28:51; Bremm, Tobias (1985) - 1:29:37; Wanninger, Helmut (1968) - 1:30:20

4:29:45 SG Indersdorf Augsburg 23.04.
Furtmayr, Jakob (1957) - 1:28:47; Walter, Wolfgang (1966) - 1:29:33; Seitz, Gerhard (1954) - 1:31:25
Marathon
Bayerischer Rekord: 2:09:23 Herle, Christoph 1955 -- VfL Waldkraiburg 21.04.1985

2:27:50 Wernsdörfer, Mario 1987 LG Bamberg München 08.10.
2:27:53 Endisu Etana, Getachew 1991 LAC Quelle Fürth Ebermannstadt 03.09.
2:29:20 Stelzle, Florian 1978 LG Passau München 08.10.
2:29:54 Mages, Dominik 1980 LAC Quelle Fürth Hamburg 23.04.
2:31:41 Ewender, Matthias 1981 LG Region Landshut Hamburg 23.04.
2:35:21 Stegner, Carsten 1975 TSV Katzwang 05 Hamburg 23.04.
2:36:27 Dirscherl, Christian 1980 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Hamburg 23.04.
2:36:31 Siegler, Markus-Krista 1980 LG Erlangen Ebermannstadt 03.09.
2:37:45 Tulu Wodajo, Addisu 1992 TV 1848 Coburg Ebermannstadt 03.09.
2:37:55 Hecht, Andreas 1980 DJK Weiden Hamburg 23.04.

2:37:57 Mannweiler, Klaus 1966 TSV Wolfratshausen Bad Füssing 05.02.
2:38:15 Gieck, Timo 1982 TV 1848 Coburg Kandel 12.03.
2:38:23 Reißinger, Kai 1971 Mannschaft ohne Namen Pleinfeld 17.09.
2:38:32 Fuchs, Maximilian 1988 LG Passau Bad Füssing 05.02.
2:38:32 Doppelhammer, Andreas 1986 Mannschaft ohne Namen Hamburg 23.04.
2:39:25 Mittag, Thomas 1980 TSV Jetzendorf Ebermannstadt 03.09.
2:39:31 Sellner, Alexander 1971 LG Passau Ebermannstadt 03.09.
2:40:45 Hain, Hermann 1987 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring München 08.10.
2:41:19 Bscheidl, Marco 1980 LG Passau Regensburg 27.05.
2:41:57 Day, Bjorn 1983 LG Erlangen Hamburg 23.04.

2:42:20 Woth, Michael 1982 LG Stadtwerke München Berlin 24.09.
2:42:55 Miesen, Jens 1985 LAC Quelle Fürth Hamburg 23.04.
2:43:00 Apfelbacher, Sebastian 1978 TG Kitzingen Hamburg 23.04.
2:43:16 Pasztor, Florian 1983 LG Stadtwerke München Hamburg 23.04.
2:43:23 Gonzalez Popoca, Giovani 1982 LG Passau Pleinfeld 17.09.
2:45:51 Brandl, Tobias 1974 LLC Marathon Regensburg Berlin 24.09.
2:47:39 Schlecht, Frank 1978 LC Aichach München 08.10.
2:47:46 Lippold, Christopher 1988 SC Kemmern Hamburg 23.04.
2:47:54 Irlacher, Tobias 1981 TG Salzachtal Salzburg / AUT 07.05.
2:48:50 Militzke, Martin 1983 TV 1848 Coburg Ebermannstadt 03.09.

2:49:29 Kirstein, Thomas 1987 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Berlin 24.09.
2:49:40 Jakob, Christian 1975 SV Schwindegg Bad Füssing 05.02.
2:49:41 Sperlich, Christian 1975 FC Ebershausen Köln 01.10.
2:50:15 Lang, Michael 1970 DJK Weiden Ebermannstadt 03.09.
2:50:53 Arens, Johannes 1990 TG Kitzingen Ebermannstadt 03.09.
2:51:00 Brandl, Wolfgang 1978 LG Passau München 08.10.
2:51:12 Wild, Roland 1968 LG Bamberg Ebermannstadt 03.09.
2:51:41 Steiner, Jürgen 1962 DJK Weiden Bad Füssing 05.02.
2:52:53 Michl, Daniel 1984 DJK Weiden Berlin 24.09.
2:52:59 Zimmermann, Achim 1969 FC Ebershausen Kandel 12.03.

2:53:36 Lechner, Thomas 1971 TV Kaufbeuren Immenstadt 10.06.
2:53:36 Dirscherl, Thomas 1988 TSV Nittenau München 08.10.
2:53:43 Gunzelmann, Stephan 1968 LAC Quelle Fürth Ulm 17.09.
2:54:22 Heid, Thomas 1969 MTP Hersbruck Würzburg 21.05.
2:55:00 Poncette, Marc 1970 LG Erlangen Hamburg 23.04.
Marathon Ma.
Bayerischer Rekord: 6:48:28 VfL Waldkraiburg 24.04.1988

8:26:22 TV 1848 Coburg Ebermannstadt 03.09.
Tulu Wodajo, Addisu (1992) - 2:37:45; Militzke, Werner (1953) - 2:48:50; Bauer, Alexander (1976) - 2:59:47
8:51:50 LG Bamberg Ebermannstadt 03.09.
Wild, Roland (1968) - 2:51:12; Bareiß, Christian (1975) - 2:57:23; Kurz, Alexander (1980) - 3:03:15
9:18:29 LG Erlangen Ebermannstadt 03.09.
Siegler, Markus-Krista (1980) - 2:36:31; Heinemann, Tim (1982) - 3:03:53; Berndt, Axel (1974) - 3:38:05
9:39:43 TSV Wolfratshausen Ebermannstadt 03.09.
Mannweiler, Klaus (1966) - 2:47:11; Habel, Jürgen (1964) - 3:05:28; Segerer, Alfred (1961) - 3:47:04
10:20:01 TSV Scheßlitz Ebermannstadt 03.09.
Dotterweich, Werner (1965) - 3:08:49; Stephan, Reinhard (1966) - 3:33:11; Gihlein, Johannes (1965) - 3:38:01
10:50:17 SG Neunkirchen am Brand Ebermannstadt 03.09.
Schmitt, Alfred (1959) - 3:29:23; Lucks, Harald (1967) - 3:34:57; Sorger, Wolfgang (1966) - 3:45:57
100 km
Bayerischer Rekord: 6:24:29 Bak, Kazimierz 1956 -- MTP Hersbruck 26.06.1994

7:02:44 Gonzalez Popoca, Giovani 1982 LG Passau Leipzig 19.08.
7:26:28 Lux, Christoph 1978 TG Viktoria Augsburg Pilsen / CZE 25.03.
7:41:24 Stegner, Carsten 1975 TSV Katzwang 05 Biel / SUI 10.06.
8:04:52 Jakob, Christian 1975 SV Schwindegg Berlin 24.06.
8:23:47 Epple, Bernhard 1971 TV Kaufbeuren Berlin 24.06.
8:39:59 Eichmüller, Hans 1963 Team Icehouse Leipzig 19.08.
8:44:35 Dittmar, Volker 1955 LAC Quelle Fürth Leipzig 19.08.
8:59:36 Bachmaier, Florian 1982 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Leipzig 19.08.
9:05:43 Braungart, Georg 1963 Laufgemeinschaft Würzburg Leipzig 19.08.
9:14:28 Schraud, Ludwig 1970 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Leipzig 19.08.

9:18:42 Brosig, Jochen 1965 FSV Großenseebach Leipzig 19.08.
9:29:46 Mößner, Norbert 1966 SC Rothenberg-Schnaittach Leipzig 19.08.
9:54:27 Burger, Rüdiger 1962 Team Icehouse Leipzig 19.08.
9:54:27 Burger, Frank 1962 Team Icehouse Leipzig 19.08.
10:40:32 Scheidler, Arnt 1972 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Leipzig 19.08.
10:55:24 Brack, Jens-Uwe 1963 FC Ebershausen Wuppertal 06.05.
10:56:37 Siebert, Armin 1966 LG Kreis Dachau Biel / SUI 10.06.
10:59:06 Schöndorf, Stephen 1965 SV Schwindegg Berlin 24.06.
100 km Ma.
Bayerischer Rekord: 20:39:35 Triathlon Hub Nürnberg e.V. 31.10.1987

28:28:53 Team Icehouse Leipzig 19.08.
Eichmüller, Hans (1963) - 8:39:59; Burger, Frank (1962) - 9:54:27; Burger, Rüdiger (1962) - 9:54:27
110 m Hürden 1.067m
Bayerischer Rekord: 13,08 Kaiser, Eric 1971 -- LAC Quelle Fürfth/München 1860 4.06.1995

13,69 +1,4 Bayer, Maximilian 1990 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Mannheim 01.07.
13,77 +1,2 Barth, Sebastian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Weinheim 27.05.
14,07 +0,2 Garcia-Fernandez, Pedro 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.06.
14,10 +0,5 Lickteig, Florian 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Leverkusen 18.06.
14,85 -0,8 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München Leverkusen 18.06.
14,90 +0,0 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Regensburg 16.07.
14,99 +0,0 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Regensburg 16.07.
15,06 -0,3 Obst, Florian 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Brandenton / USA 26.05.
15,28 -0,8 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Kienbaum 13.08.
15,29 +0,9 Lange, Christoph 1991 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 14.05.

15,53 -1,8 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 21.05.
15,63 -1,1 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 30.07.
15,70 +0,0 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg Augsburg 23.07.
15,76 +0,0 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Augsburg 23.07.
15,80 -1,1 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 11.06.
15,82 -0,8 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Kienbaum 13.08.
15,95 +0,8 Bauer, Kai 1988 TS Herzogenaurach Augsburg 23.07.
16,29 +1,8 Kieffer, Donald 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.05.
16,35 +0,9 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 25.06.
16,39 +1,8 Thomsen, Benjamin 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.05.

16,50 +0,9 Weber, Konstantin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.06.
16,56 +0,4 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Germering 01.07.
16,70 -1,2 Kaufmair, Timo 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 27.05.
16,77 +0,4 Schäffler, Fabian 1995 LG Aichach-Rehling Germering 01.07.
16,85 -1,2 Heid, Thomas 1989 TSG 08 Roth Herzogenaurach 27.05.
16,95 -0,1 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Erding 25.05.
17,24 +1,3 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 24.09.
17,26 +1,3 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 24.09.
17,68 +1,4 Hoseus, Daniel 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 14.05.
17,72 +0,0 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Eschenbach 02.06.

17,95 -2,3 Heimstädt, Dieter 1971 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 30.07.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
Bayerischer Rekord: 49,15 Schubert, Rainer 1941 -- TSV 1860 München 13.10.1968

50,69 Adolf, Michael 1996 DJK Ingolstadt Erfurt 09.07.
53,75 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 10.06.
54,10 Bobinger, Paul 1996 TSV 1860 München Kassel 25.05.
55,92 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Ingolstadt 29.07.
56,63 Schäffler, Fabian 1995 LG Aichach-Rehling Augsburg 23.07.
56,83 Schmieder, Victor 1995 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 03.06.
57,76 Karpf, Michael 1993 LG Region Landshut Ingolstadt 29.07.
61,30 Kreuzpaintner, David 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.07.
3000 m Hindernis
Bayerischer Rekord: 8:11,93 Schwarz, Rainer 1959 -- LG Gauting/Stockdorf 28.08.1985

8:33,97 Grau, Martin 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Ostrava / CZE 28.06.
8:48,69 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Erfurt 09.07.
8:51,47 Karl, Patrick 1996 TV Ochsenfurt Erfurt 09.07.
9:01,58 Unterholzner, Valentin 1992 LG Region Landshut Erfurt 09.07.
9:02,68 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 TSV Hemhofen Jena 27.05.
9:21,60 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Leverkusen 18.06.
9:22,45 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 11.06.
9:24,90 Bauer, Alexander 1994 TV Hauzenberg Regensburg 11.06.
9:29,10 Wenzler, Florian 1986 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 11.06.
9:35,41 Masi, Valentino 1999 LG Hof Regensburg 11.06.

9:55,48 Karl, Dominik 1991 TV Ochsenfurt Königsbrunn 29.08.
9:57,98 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 11.06.
10:22,64 Stier, Martin 1987 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 11.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bayerischer Rekord: 38,95 LAC Quelle Fürth 25.06.1983

41,05 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 22.07.
Barth, Sebastian (1993); Wiesend, Benedikt (1991); Hundt, Daniel (1989); Trefz, Johannes (1992)
41,71 LG Erlangen Regensburg 13.05.
Schuster, Alexander (1995); Aubry, Lucien (1995); Knauer, Thomas (1996); Böller, Sven (1998)
42,36 TSV Gräfelfing München 03.06.
Kollhuber, Noah (1995); Suckfüll, Korbinian (1997); Wolter, Felix (1997); Meuer, Julian (1996)
42,91 TS Herzogenaurach Augsburg 22.07.
Kaufmair, Timo (1993); Lickteig, Florian (1996); Zahl, André (1995); Laib, Marius (1997)
43,02 LG Forchheim Regensburg 15.07.
Eckner, Dominik (1998); Hecht, Moritz (1997); Schubert, Jano (1997); Gösswein, Mario (1999)
43,45 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 22.07.
Emig, Tristan (2000); Preißinger, Markus (1992); Randelzofer, Sebastian (1991); Kell, Jonas (2000)
43,60 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 25.05.
Renninger, Daniel (1997); Kouadio, Adaye Kevin (1998); Laik, Jonathan (1999); Pongratz, Daniel (1997)
43,82 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Kitzingen 27.05.
Emrich, Felix (1997); Desch, Nico (1998); Gerhard, Michael (1999); Breitenbach, Florian (1986)
43,93 SWC Regensburg Ingolstadt 17.06.
Heling, Jan (1993); Steger, Marc (2001); Zsurzsa, Daniel (2000); Schmid, Amon (1998)
44,36 LG Kreis Dachau Augsburg 22.07.
Schneider, Martin (1997); Kappelmeier, Quirin (1996); Wagner, Peter (1992); Schwarz, Felix (1990)

44,42 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
Rieger, Thomas (1986); Siebler, Jakob (1995); Thomsen, Benjamin (1991); Bonnaire, Philip (1993)
45,18 SWC Regensburg Erding 25.05.
Rud, Igor (1991); Buslaps, Fabian (1996); Vogl, Samuel (1999); Plößl, Andreas (1993)
45,85 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 24.09.
Focke, Nils-Alexande (1998); Neuhoff, Jonathan (1998); Peinhofer, Simon (1997); Kurzbuch, Maximilian (1997)
45,95 TSV Hemhofen Höchstdt a.d.Aisch 28.07.
Bauerreis, Leon (1998); Buchholz, Niklas (1998); Zips, Felix (1998); Hügen, Jonas (1994)
45,97 LG Passau Augsburg 22.07.
Biersack, Stefan (1991); Kapfer, Tobias (1994); Kieninger, Laurenz (2000); Galla, Lorenz (2001)
46,21 LG Nürnberg Regensburg 13.05.
Zubok, Dimitry (2001); Sinterhauf, Felix (1996); Jurgeleit, Marc (2000); Lago, Samuel (1999)
46,36 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 27.05.
Bauer, Kai (1988); Kreiner, Peter (1985); Struß, Philipp (1987); Wendt, Jonathan (1988)
46,64 LAG Mittlere Isar Germering 01.07.
Radecker, Paul (2001); Sousa Dias, Ricardo (2001); Griesinger, Jonathan (1994); Ambros, Konstantin (2001)
48,01 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Passau 24.09.
Haas, Maximilian (1999); Straßer, Jonathan (1998); Koskowski, Sebastian (2000); Wiertz, Gabriel (1997)
48,07 TSG 08 Roth Herzogenaurach 27.05.
Köhn, Alexander (2001); Grahl, Tobias (1994); Pfaffenritter, Jonas (1999); Heid, Thomas (1989)

48,75 LG Zusam Friedberg 02.07.
Steige, Tobias (1975); Gerblinger, Martin (1989); Munz, Fabian (1993); Fritz, Michael (1997)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bayerischer Rekord: 3:06,91 LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 1.07.2001

3:17,86 LG Stadtwerke München Erfurt 09.07.
Wiesend, Benedikt (1991); Barth, Sebastian (1993); Trefz, Johannes (1992); König-Rannenberg, Adrian (1993)
3:18,88 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 30.07.
Grüttner, Maximilian (1991); Schneider, Patrick (1992); Schmidt, Nicolas (1995); Tippmann, Dario (1994)
3:24,57 LG Würm Athletik Leverkusen 18.06.
Donnarumma, Domenico (1998); Weber, Clemens (1997); Stettner, Michael Andre (1999); Frytz, Lukas (1995)
3:28,04 TSV Schwabmünchen Türkheim 06.05.
Preißinger, Markus (1992); Emig, Tristan (2000); Kell, Jonas (2000); Randelzofer, Sebastian (1991)
3:29,48 StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach Türkheim 06.05.
Bauer, Matthias (1993); Kölbl, Andreas (1994); Huppenberger, Marinus (1994); Kennerknecht, Samuel (1997)
3:31,70 SWC Regensburg Türkheim 06.05.
Buslaps, Fabian (1996); Steger, Marc (2001); Zsurzsa, Daniel (2000); Mueller, Fabian (1997)
3:35,78 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 20.05.
Beck, Martin (1993); Krüger, Alexander (1996); Krenzer, Alexander (1990); Thein, Niklas (1991)
4:28,00 StG Team Franken Zella-Mehlis 26.08.
Schwab, Helmut (1956); Eberle, Roland (1956); Weidinger, Werner (1952); Dorschner, Karl (1951)
5:24,63 LAC Quelle Fürth Türkheim 06.05.
Wucherer, Dr. Klaus (1944); Maurer, Heinz (1943); Leibold, Reinhard (1947); Grönhardt, Ulrich (1945)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bayerischer Rekord: 7:05,57 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 22.07.2012

7:13,70 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Ulm 06.08.
Budde, Tobias (1992); Grau, Martin (1992); Kürzdörfer, Marco (1992)
7:17,97 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ulm 06.08.
Beinlich, Moritz (1996); Ramdane Cherif, Tim (1994); Boch, Simon (1994)
7:34,09 LAC Quelle Fürth Türkheim 06.05.
Weinländer, Martin (1995); Wedel, Konstantin (1993); Tippmann, Dario (1994)
7:39,21 LG Region Landshut Türkheim 06.05.
Högl, Stefan (1989); Unterholzner, Valentin (1992); Englbrecht, Tim (1997)
7:39,30 LG Stadtwerke München Türkheim 06.05.
Bozoidis, Georgis (1990); Hillebrand, Johannes (1979); König-Rannenberg, Adrian (1993)
7:46,85 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Türkheim 06.05.
Weisheit, Brian (1997); Lang, Florian (1986); Barth, Alexander (1991)
8:01,54 Läuferclub Buchendorf Türkheim 06.05.
Mandl, Leonhard (1991); Rüchardt, Jakob (1998); Burger, Hannes (1999)
8:10,30 StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach Türkheim 06.05.
Herbeck, Lucas (1997); Kennerknecht, Samuel (1997); Jäger, Tom (1997)
8:12,00 LG Stadtwerke München Türkheim 06.05.
Allgayer, Gabriel (1998); Hofmann, Robin (1999); Rüth, Cornelius (1997)
8:27,92 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Augsburg 27.06.
Luckner, Felix (1995); Fischer, Thomas (1998); Tekle, Yossief (1992)

8:28,38 LG Passau Pocking 02.06.
Teibrich, Christian (1991); Meier, Matthias (1988); Schreindl, Tobias (1988)
8:29,56 TV Ochsenfurt Höchberg 10.05.
Schelp, Lars-Michael (1988); Amthor, Jens (1991); Fößel, Manuel (1983)
8:32,31 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Türkheim 06.05.
Richter, Kilian (2001); Gilch, Jonas (1997); Eickmeyer, Lukas (1996)
8:34,68 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Türkheim 06.05.
Müller, Tobias (2000); Unger, Paul (1995); Eisele, Simon (1997)
8:35,63 SWC Regensburg Türkheim 06.05.
Sturm, Christoph (1997); Thoma, Maximilian (1989); Beck, Hubert (1994)
8:42,22 LG Bamberg Türkheim 06.05.
Johannsen, Finn-Lucas (1995); Torner, Hendrik (1997); Bottler, Pascal (1996)
9:22,46 PTSV Rosenheim Türkheim 06.05.
Stich, Walter (1961); Moll, Bertram (1966); Hobmaier, Reinmund (1962)
9:32,4 LuT Aschaffenburg Stockstadt 30.05.
Finkelmann, Holger (1970); Schneider, Marco (1970); Schäfer, Jürgen (1967)
10:07,43 Arnstorfer LG Pocking 02.06.
Eder, Roland (1968); Blindauer, Lukas (2000); Majaura, Alexander (1996)
10:21,98 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Pocking 02.06.
Wenzl, Ferdinand (1978); Liebl, Christian (1986); Polster, Stefan (1989)

10:30,37 TSV Burghaslach Langenzenn 08.07.
Schlee, Andreas (1991); Lutz, Rüdiger (1972); Lindner, Ralf (1986)
10:33,21 SV Lohhof Türkheim 06.05.
Specht, Oliver (1964); Baier, Achim (1966); Eitel, Wilhelm (1967)
10:40,89 Arnstorfer LG Pocking 02.06.
Eder, Daniel (1995); Felixberger, Manfred (1966); Wimmer, Alois (1951)
11:27,12 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Türkheim 06.05.
Lang, Friedel (1956); Ullrich, Jürgen (1953); Meidhof, Rudolf (1955)
12:05,46 TuS Mitterfelden Türkheim 06.05.
Freimann, Klaus (1943); Hurm, Ludwig (1957); Moosleitner, Helmut (1950)
12:52,27 TSV Thüngersheim Höchberg 10.05.
Schreck, Hermann (1955); Hemmerich, Hubert (1958); Götz, Gerhard (1956)
12:57,00 LAC Quelle Fürth Türkheim 06.05.
Leibold, Reinhard (1947); Maurer, Heinz (1943); Grönhardt, Ulrich (1945)
13:02,90 LAV Neustadt Zella-Mehlis 26.08.
Franke, Christoph (1978); Röttger, André (1979); Fuchs, Manfred (1961)
13:28,16 TSV Thüngersheim Zella-Mehlis 26.08.
Schreck, Hermann (1955); Schütz, Klaus-Dieter (1953); Götz, Gerhard (1956)
13:47,76 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Türkheim 06.05.
Klauder, Gerhard (1937); Wilhelm, Gerd (1941); Gündling, Norbert (1940)
10.000 m Bahngehen
Bayerischer Rekord: 40:07,81 Tsamonikian, Nichian 1967 -- OSC München 1.09.1995

44:11,14 Janker, Andreas 1983 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Diez 16.09.
55:28,16 Maier, Joachim 1970 SV Breitenbrunn München 24.09.
55:31,27 Prieler, Helmut 1955 SpVgg Niederaichbach München 24.09.
62:27,69 Kühnapfel, Ansgar 1964 Gehsportverein Regensburg München 24.09.
63:43,06 Langner, Gerhard 1949 SpVgg Niederaichbach München 24.09.
64:48,02 Berzl, Josef 1952 Gehsportverein Regensburg München 24.09.
64:59,78 Maier, Felix 1943 SV Breitenbrunn München 24.09.
65:13,13 Kiepert, Horst 1951 MBB-SG Augsburg Erfurt 13.05.
66:27,90 Neumann, Andreas 1970 LG Stadtwerke München München 24.09.
69:51,44 Hammer, Wolfgang 1951 Gehsportverein Regensburg München 24.09.

77:50,59 Lenz, Horst 1937 MBB-SG Augsburg München 24.09.
81:37,30 Raum, Hans-Joachim 1947 Coburger Turnerschaft München 24.09.
20km Str.Gehen
Bayerischer Rekord: 1:20:36 Tsamonikian, Nichan 1967 -- OSC München 11.05.1996

1:27:45 Janker, Andreas 1983 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Naumburg 23.04.
1:44:56 Meyer, Steffen 1966 SV Breitenbrunn Naumburg 23.04.
1:51:04 Daimer, Nischan 1967 SV Breitenbrunn Naumburg 23.04.
1:54:34 Prieler, Helmut 1955 SpVgg Niederaichbach Aarhus / DEN 03.08.
1:56:56 Maier, Joachim 1970 SV Breitenbrunn Aarhus / DEN 03.08.
2:07:19 Berzl, Josef 1952 Gehsportverein Regensburg Naumburg 23.04.
2:10:27 Mildenberger, Robert 1950 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Naumburg 23.04.
2:11:59 Kaiser, Stefan-Andrei 1981 Gehsportverein Regensburg Breitenbrunn 17.06.
2:12:55 Kiepert, Horst 1951 MBB-SG Augsburg Naumburg 23.04.
2:14:54 Maier, Felix 1943 SV Breitenbrunn Aarhus / DEN 03.08.

2:16:10 Kühnapfel, Ansgar 1964 Gehsportverein Regensburg Breitenbrunn 17.06.
2:22:54 Neumann, Andreas 1970 LG Stadtwerke München Breitenbrunn 17.06.
2:29:46 Hammer, Wolfgang 1951 Gehsportverein Regensburg Naumburg 23.04.
20km Str.Gehen Ma.
Bayerischer Rekord: 4:20:20 LAC Quelle Fürth 5.04.1986

5:33:43 SV Breitenbrunn Naumburg 23.04.
Meyer, Steffen (1966) - 1:44:56; Daimer, Nischan (1967) - 1:51:04; Maier, Joachim (1970) - 1:57:43
6:44:20 Gehsportverein Regensburg Breitenbrunn 17.06.
Kaiser, Stefan-Andrei (1981) - 2:11:59; Kühnapfel, Ansgar (1964) - 2:16:10; Berzl, Josef (1952) - 2:16:11
Hochsprung
Bayerischer Rekord: 2,26 Riepl, Anton 1969 -- Sportfreunde Essing 1.05.1993

2,25 Potye, Tobias 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 11.06.
2,07 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Kassel 25.05.
2,05 Plößl, Andreas 1993 SWC Regensburg Erding 25.05.
1,99 Marko, Manuel 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Augsburg 22.07.
1,99 Richter, Florian 1995 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Ingolstadt 30.07.
1,96 Lange, Christoph 1991 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 25.05.
1,96 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 29.07.
1,96 Lutzenberger, Patrick 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
1,95 Cimander, Stefan 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 27.05.
1,95 Pinieck, Lukas 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 27.05.

1,93 Schubert, Jano 1997 LG Forchheim Regensburg 16.07.
1,92 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Aichach 20.05.
1,90 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 25.05.
1,90 Vogel, Emanuel 1994 LG Würm Athletik Aschheim 27.05.
1,90 Thomsen, Benjamin 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 24.06.
1,90 Merk, Alexander 1992 MTV 79 München Germering 01.07.
1,89 Krumm, Stefan 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Lindau 13.05.
1,89 Glöckner, Andreas 1995 TSV Ebermannstadt Herzogenaurach 28.05.
1,87 Rehak, Markus 1976 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 25.05.
1,87 Obst, Florian 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Brandenton / USA 25.05.

1,87 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Kladno / CZE 17.06.
1,86 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05.
1,84 Bauer, Kai 1988 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 24.06.
1,84 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 24.06.
1,83 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Aichach 20.05.
1,81 Portscher, Markus 1972 TG 48 Würzburg Wendelstein 13.05.
1,81 Schüller, Colin 1997 LG Erlangen Erding 25.05.
1,81 Struß, Philipp 1987 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 24.06.
1,81 Weber, Konstantin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 24.06.
1,81 Fenn, Max 1997 LG Forchheim Bamberg 01.07.

1,80 Schmid, Andreas 1990 TV Dingolfing Regensburg 13.05.
1,80 Ebel, Kai 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 28.05.
1,80 Döring, Andreas 1982 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 20.06.
1,78 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Erding 24.06.
1,78 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Erding 24.06.
1,78 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 24.06.
Stabhochsprung
Bayerischer Rekord: 5,90 Mohr, Malte 1986 -- LG Stadtwerke München 1.09.2010

5,10 Meuer, Julian 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Rottach-Egern 14.07.
5,10 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Rottach-Egern 14.07.
5,00 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Rottach-Egern 14.07.
5,00 Schwaiblmair, Lucas 1991 SWC Regensburg Augsburg 22.07.
4,90 Obst, Florian 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Brandenton / USA 26.05.
4,60 Lange, Christoph 1991 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 14.05.
4,60 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 28.05.
4,60 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Gräfelfing 28.05.
4,60 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 30.07.
4,50 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 14.05.

4,50 Thomsen, Benjamin 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.06.
4,40 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.06.
4,40 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Regensburg 30.07.
4,30 Lafuente, Alberto 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Ansbach 07.07.
4,25 Mühlbauer, Patrick 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 28.05.
4,20 Mühlhöfer, Ingo 1980 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 24.06.
4,15 Lucchesini, Omar 1991 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 28.05.
3,90 Askovic, Zoran 1967 LG Augsburg Neusäß 28.05.
3,90 Hoseus, Daniel 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Kienbaum 13.08.
3,90 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 24.09.

3,80 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Germering 01.07.
3,70 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Ansbach 01.05.
3,60 Weber, Konstantin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.06.
3,60 Bauer, Kai 1988 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 25.06.
3,60 Heid, Thomas 1989 TSG 08 Roth Altenberg 14.07.
3,60 Struß, Philipp 1987 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 24.09.
3,50 Schmid, Andreas 1990 TV Dingolfing Aichach 21.05.
3,50 Gartner, Florian 1988 TSV Vilsbiburg Plattling 02.07.
3,42 Oberbauer, Peter 1973 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 24.05.
3,40 Hofer, Franz 1969 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.

3,40 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 30.07.
3,40 Bartl, Michael 1975 MTV 79 München Herzogenaurach 24.09.
3,40 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 24.09.
3,25 Schmid, Daniel 1977 TS Lichtenfels Wunsiedel 02.07.
3,20 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Ansbach 01.05.
3,20 Heimstädt, Dieter 1971 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 30.07.
Weitsprung
Bayerischer Rekord: 8,35 Schwarz, Josef 1941 -- TSV 1860 München 15.07.1970

7,92 -1,0 Entholzner, Maximilian 1994 1. FC Passau Bad Kissingen 13.05.
7,51 +1,6 Spinnler, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 13.05.
7,31 +1,9 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 29.07.
7,28 +2,0 Obst, Florian 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Commerce / USA 04.05.
7,12 -1,0 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 24.06.
7,09 -0,5 Troßmann, Daniel 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 11.06.
6,94 +0,9 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Ingolstadt 17.06.
6,92 -0,2 Trefz, Johannes 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
6,84 +1,2 Lutzenberger, Patrick 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
6,82 +1,7 Blaha, Tobias 1991 LG Landkreis Kelheim Ingolstadt 17.06.

6,82 -0,7 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 24.06.
6,71 -0,1 Schubach, Sebastian 1988 1. FC Passau Dachau 15.08.
6,68 +0,3 Scheerer, Nicolai 1991 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 28.05.
6,68 -0,9 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach München 24.06.
6,66 +0,0 Hoseus, Daniel 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05.
6,65 +0,0 Krumm, Stefan 1996 TSV Marktoberdorf Lindau 13.05.
6,55 +0,6 Eisenbarth, Matthias 1988 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 01.10.
6,52 +0,0 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 17.06.
6,51 +1,1 Bauer, Kai 1988 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 25.05.
6,50 -0,7 Thomsen, Benjamin 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 24.06.

6,49 +0,0 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Aichach 20.05.
6,47 +0,3 Lange, Christoph 1991 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05.
6,47 -1,1 Buga, Sebastian 1994 LAV Neustadt Bamberg 01.07.
6,47 +1,6 Beraz, Andreas 1979 LAC Quelle Fürth Aarhus / DEN 06.08.
6,45 +0,9 Eichler, Thomas 1996 SV Putzbrunn Regensburg 13.05.
6,44 +0,9 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Aichach 20.05.
6,41 +0,1 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Kienbaum 12.08.
6,40 +0,0 Taryne, Christian 1990 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Friedberg 02.07.
6,39 +0,0 Klobe, Paul 1991 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 20.05.
6,38 +0,0 Löffelmann, Christopher 1997 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Schweinfurt 24.09.

6,34 +1,0 Kaufmair, Timo 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 23.09.
6,32 +1,4 Rieger, Thomas 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
6,31 -1,0 Döring, Andreas 1982 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 20.06.
6,31 -0,4 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Regensburg 29.07.
6,29 +0,0 Schubert, Jano 1997 LG Forchheim Bamberg 02.06.
6,28 +0,0 Sturm, Daniel 1993 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 02.07.
6,28 +0,0 Huber, Armin 1988 TSV Plattling Plattling 02.07.
6,27 -1,1 Graßmann, Simon 1994 TV Bürgstadt Kitzingen 27.05.
6,27 +0,2 Conrad, Jacob 1996 FC Aschheim Dachau 15.08.
6,25 +0,2 Weber, Konstantin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.05.

6,25 +0,0 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05.
6,25 +0,0 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Eschenbach 02.06.
6,24 +1,2 Meuer, Julian 1996 TSV Gräfelfing München 03.06.
6,23 -1,5 Emrich, Felix 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Kitzingen 27.05.
6,23 -0,2 Kirchner, Sebastian 1982 LG Stadtwerke München Zittau 01.07.
6,21 +1,1 Schuster, David 1997 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Aschaffenburg 13.05.
6,21 +0,3 Haas, Patrick 1994 TSV Emskirchen Herzogenaurach 28.05.
6,20 +0,0 Spieler, Florian 1984 LG Hof Schweinfurt 24.09.
Dreisprung
Bayerischer Rekord: 16,60 Verzi, Hrvoje 1970 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / München 186 2.06.2002

14,88 -1,1 Troßmann, Daniel 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Leverkusen 18.06.
14,66 +0,1 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Plattling 02.07.
14,66 +0,3 Lutzenberger, Patrick 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 22.07.
14,57 +0,4 Beraz, Andreas 1979 LAC Quelle Fürth Aarhus / DEN 30.07.
13,12 +0,4 Düll, Florian 1997 TG Kitzingen Augsburg 22.07.
12,92 +0,0 Hager, Dominik 1995 TuS Geretsried Wolfratshausen 28.05.
12,86 +0,0 Heuft, Andreas 1992 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Ingolstadt 17.06.
12,45 -0,4 Kirchner, Sebastian 1982 LG Stadtwerke München Zittau 01.07.
12,45 -0,4 Taryne, Christian 1990 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Friedberg 02.07.
12,32 +1,2 Seehorsch, Adrian 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Wolfratshausen 28.05.

12,24 +0,0 Emrich, Felix 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Rottershausen 16.07.
12,14 +1,6 Zehnter, Frank 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 28.05.
12,11 +0,1 Bier, Alexander 1994 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 28.05.
12,03 +0,8 Zehnter, Alex 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 28.05.
11,98 +1,7 Grasl, Florian 1987 TSV Plattling Regensburg 28.05.
11,70 +0,3 Kuglstatter, Moritz 1994 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 28.05.
11,28 -1,3 Wenzke, Manfred 1952 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Friedberg 02.07.
11,07 +0,8 Strasser, Viktor 1975 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 27.05.
10,63 -0,8 Schmitt, Peter 1978 LG Bamberg Bamberg 01.07.
10,42 +0,1 Dambacher, Michael Josef 1969 DJK Ingolstadt Regensburg 27.05.

10,32 +0,4 Petri, Ralf 1960 TG 48 Schweinfurt Regensburg 27.05.
9,78 +1,2 Domke, Jan 1971 TSV Vaterstetten Regensburg 27.05.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
Bayerischer Rekord: 20,32 Buder, Sven-Oliver 1966 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 16.06.2001

18,98 Döbler, Valentin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Frankenberg 28.05.
18,38 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC München 03.06.
18,16 Edelmann, Dennis 1994 LG Augsburg Kirchheim 27.05.
17,44 Dippl, Robert 1983 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 25.05.
16,99 Koller, Lukas 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Kirchheim 27.05.
15,96 Vizjak, Alan 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 22.07.
15,87 Hamberger, Rene 1992 1. FC Passau Budejovice / CZE 13.05.
15,77 Knauer, Martin 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 16.07.
15,00 Obst, Florian 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Brandenton / USA 25.05.
14,93 Graßmann, Simon 1994 TV Bürgstadt Kitzingen 27.05.

14,11 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Kienbaum 12.08.
14,06 Prechtl, Florian 1991 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Germering 01.07.
14,04 Hofer, Martin 1983 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 27.05.
13,97 Voigt, Sören 1976 TSV 1862 Erding Kevelaer 09.09.
13,85 Bischlager, Christoph 1983 LG Stadtwerke München München 10.05.
13,63 Atzenberger, Willi 1981 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Zittau 02.07.
13,54 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau München 26.07.
13,49 Behling, Benjamin 1989 TSV Unterhaching Dachau 15.08.
13,44 Holzner, Michael 1987 TSV Vilsbiburg Plattling 02.07.
13,40 Edelmann, Joshua 1995 LG Augsburg Augsburg 22.07.

13,14 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05.
12,80 Maryniak, Helmut 1968 1. FC Passau Zittau 02.07.
12,79 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 25.05.
12,72 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Regensburg 16.07.
12,59 Ritschel, Stefan 1977 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 01.10.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
Bayerischer Rekord: 67,76 Wilkins, Mac 1950 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 11.09.1977

56,63 Koller, Lukas 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.02.
56,34 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC Wiesbaden 13.05.
50,09 Schwerdtfeger, Markus 1994 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Augsburg 22.07.
49,33 Döbler, Valentin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 22.07.
49,32 Vizjak, Alan 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 22.07.
48,63 Demmel, Norbert 1963 TSV Unterhaching Germering 01.05.
47,55 Maryniak, Helmut 1968 1. FC Passau Pocking 17.05.
45,50 Bischlager, Christoph 1983 LG Stadtwerke München Vöhringen 25.05.
44,42 Voigt, Sören 1976 TSV 1862 Erding Zittau 02.07.
44,05 Behling, Benjamin 1989 TSV Unterhaching Dachau 15.08.

43,99 Lickteig, Florian 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Regensburg 16.07.
43,76 Obst, Florian 1993 TSV Gräfelfing San Angelo / USA 08.04.
43,17 Hamberger, Rene 1992 1. FC Passau Plattling 02.07.
40,51 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 14.05.
40,49 Atzenberger, Willi 1981 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Zittau 01.07.
40,04 Edelmann, Dennis 1994 LG Augsburg Friedberg 02.07.
39,93 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 21.05.
39,89 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Ingolstadt 07.10.
39,73 Prechtl, Florian 1991 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Germering 01.07.
39,18 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen München 03.06.

38,68 Sahler, Kim Philipp 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 25.05.
38,36 Rieger, Thomas 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.07.
37,96 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Erding 25.06.
37,73 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Germering 01.07.
37,69 Edelmann, Joshua 1995 LG Augsburg Friedberg 02.07.
37,60 Ludwig, Kevin 1983 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 26.03.
37,45 Guber, Christoph 1976 Kirchheimer SC Moosach 19.05.
37,30 Rieck, Joachim 1966 SV Zuchering Schwarzenbruck 18.06.
36,64 Eichmann, Sergej 1975 VfL Waldkraiburg Wasserburg 24.09.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
Bayerischer Rekord: 74,16 Sporrer, Alexander 1971 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 22.06.1996

71,70 Bichler, Johannes 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 23.07.
70,42 Schwandke, Tristan 1992 TV Hindelang Fränkisch-Crumbach 04.06.
62,38 Lipske, Jerrit 1987 LG Stadtwerke München München 10.05.
57,60 Gleixner, Christoph Cla 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Fränkisch-Crumbach 04.06.
55,56 Holzner, Michael 1987 TSV Vilsbiburg Plattling 02.07.
50,90 Frey, Patrick 1992 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Aschaffenburg 13.05.
49,76 Gleixner, Alexander Att 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Augsburg 23.07.
49,62 Kriener, Michael 1975 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Augsburg 17.04.
44,75 Schober, Andreas 1997 SV Achenmühle Augsburg 23.07.
40,26 Zweimüller, Thomas 1969 LG Kreis Dachau Moosach 21.07.

40,22 Schober, Sebastian 1999 SV Achenmühle Regensburg 16.07.
39,51 Achorner, Marco 1996 SV Achenmühle Augsburg 23.07.
39,44 Voigt, Sören 1976 TSV 1862 Erding Zella-Mehlis 26.08.
39,33 Seidl, Karl-August 1973 TSV Tutzing Zuchering 06.05.
39,32 Atzenberger, Willi 1981 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Zella-Mehlis 26.08.
38,29 Rieck, Joachim 1966 SV Zuchering Bogen 30.09.
36,82 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Regensburg 16.07.
35,90 Wittke von, Jean 1965 SV Zuchering Bogen 30.09.
35,38 Koss, Sören 1976 SV Zuchering Dingolfing 20.05.
Speerwurf 800 g
Bayerischer Rekord: 79,46 Benninger, Christian 1971 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 4.06.1994

78,13 Bonewit, Jonas 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Las Palmas / ESP 12.03.
69,93 Zagler, Andreas 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 10.05.
65,16 Prechtl, Florian 1991 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Andorf / AUT 29.07.
59,50 Loy, Alexander 1990 LG Landkreis Roth Herzogenaurach 28.05.
58,37 Edelmann, Joshua 1995 LG Augsburg Augsburg 22.04.
57,58 Obst, Florian 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Arlington / USA 25.03.
57,53 Osenberg, Tim 1997 TSV Peißenberg Augsburg 23.07.
57,23 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Kienbaum 13.08.
56,48 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 25.05.
54,82 Atzenberger, Willi 1981 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Zittau 02.07.

54,81 Koncar-Djurdjevic, Emanuel 1993 TSV Vaterstetten Schwarzenbruck 18.06.
53,60 Thomsen, Benjamin 1991 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.05.
53,20 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 28.05.
52,70 Wagner, Stefan 1992 TSV Neu-Ulm Althausen 08.04.
52,62 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Regensburg 15.07.
52,50 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Königsbrunn 29.08.
52,19 Lange, Christoph 1991 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 14.05.
51,90 Röttger, André 1979 LAV Neustadt Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
51,65 Schmid, Andreas 1990 TV Dingolfing Plattling 02.07.
51,37 Hofer, Martin 1983 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 28.05.

51,12 Zehnter, Alex 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 28.05.
50,57 Klobe, Paul 1991 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 21.05.
50,53 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Kladno / CZE 18.06.
50,39 Weber, Konstantin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.05.
49,74 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Herzogenaurach 28.05.
49,36 Wollensah, Carsten 1975 TSV Trudering München 13.05.
49,34 Schlundt, David 1992 TSV 1862 Erding Zorneding 29.04.
49,14 Buslaps, Fabian 1996 SWC Regensburg Dachau 15.08.
48,97 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 25.06.
48,67 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC Hausham 06.08.

48,36 Rud, Igor 1991 SWC Regensburg Erding 25.05.
48,03 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Kienbaum 13.08.
5-Kampf
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
Bayerischer Rekord: 4.079 Peter, Herbert 1957 -- TSV 1860 München 11.07.1982

2.515 Wagner, Stefan 1992 TSV Neu-Ulm Aichach 03.10.
5,87(-1,3)-44,35-25,22(+0,0)-28,05-5:22,48
2.475 Falkenburger, Armin 1977 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
5,85(-0,2)-43,09-24,85(-0,4)-29,67-5:38,88
2.409 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Aichach 03.10.
5,53(-0,8)-36,13-25,19(+0,0)-38,66-5:49,32
2.348 Heimstädt, Dieter 1971 LAG Mittlere Isar Aichach 03.10.
5,25(-0,1)-41,64-25,57(+0,1)-29,87-5:23,93
2.341 Röttger, André 1979 LAV Neustadt Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
4,96(+0,1)-51,90-27,96(-1,9)-34,99-5:28,51
2.254 Schäffler, Fabian 1995 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 03.10.
5,62(+0,0)-25,76-24,54(+0,0)-20,57-4:56,49
2.248 Regele, Andreas 1986 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 03.10.
5,03(+0,0)-28,20-24,40(+0,0)-19,27-4:41,67
2.230 Randelzofer, Sebastian 1991 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 03.10.
5,68(+0,0)-35,70-24,04(+0,0)-20,42-5:37,65
2.209 Munz, Fabian 1993 LG Zusam Aichach 03.10.
5,08(-0,2)-37,68-26,41(+0,0)-24,40-5:01,02
2.139 Rochelmeyer, Stefan 1982 LAG Mittlere Isar Aichach 03.10.
5,75(-1,4)-34,01-26,35(+0,0)-25,55-5:34,93

2.063 Hofmann, Florian 1976 LG Bamberg Aichach 03.10.
5,12(-0,1)-33,05-26,17(-0,1)-25,71-5:25,08
2.010 Franke, Christoph 1978 LAV Neustadt Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
4,91(+0,7)-24,49-25,26(-1,9)-22,63-5:07,59
1.971 Klein, Tim 1996 LG Zusam Aichach 03.10.
4,71(-0,7)-28,33-26,54(+0,0)-23,04-5:00,75
1.710 Steige, Tobias 1975 LG Zusam Aichach 03.10.
4,88(-0,6)-32,94-26,63(+0,1)-21,33-6:06,73
1.588 Domke, Jan 1971 TSV Vaterstetten Aichach 03.10.
4,60(+0,0)-29,73-28,96(-0,1)-21,44-5:35,66
1.534 Moosmann, Frank Robert 1970 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 03.10.
4,65(-0,1)-22,97-26,90(+0,1)-18,57-5:47,94
1.140 Friedel, Werner 1961 LG Zusam Aichach 03.10.
3,81(-0,1)-30,09-32,23(+0,1)-18,64-5:56,66
5-Kampf Ma.
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m
Bayerischer Rekord: 11.426 TSV 1860 München 13.06.1981

5.890 LG Zusam Aichach 03.10.
Munz, Fabian (1993) - 2.209; Klein, Tim (1996) - 1.971; Steige, Tobias (1975) - 1.710
5.308 LAV Neustadt Zella-Mehlis 02.09.
Röttger, André (1979) - 2.341; Franke, Christoph (1978) - 2.010; Fuchs, Manfred (1961) - 957
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Bayerischer Rekord: 8.485 Schmid, Stefan 1970 -- LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr 23.07./24.07.2000

7.576 Obst, Florian 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Brandenton / USA 25.05./
11,02(+1,6)-6,82(+2,0)-15,00-1,87-49,97/15,06(-0,3)-41,40-4,90-54,90-4:56,48 26.05.
6.937 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Kienbaum 12.08./
11,25(-1,7)-6,45(+0,5)-11,57-1,70-48,73/15,46(-1,2)-34,71-4,90-45,05-4:37,17 13.08.
6.933 Wolter, Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Kienbaum 12.08./
11,39(-1,7)-6,80(+0,0)-12,07-1,85-50,89/15,28(-0,8)-36,83-4,40-45,38-4:42,09 13.08.
6.874 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Kladno / CZE 17.06./
11,13(+1,9)-6,66(+3,0)-11,78-1,87-51,18/15,87(+1,2)-32,37-4,60-50,53-4:49,36 18.06.
6.861 Siebler, Jakob 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Kienbaum 12.08./
11,96(-2,2)-6,41(+0,1)-14,11-1,76-52,58/15,92(-0,8)-39,50-4,40-57,23-4:40,98 13.08.
6.838 Lange, Christoph 1991 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05./
11,55(-0,4)-6,47(+0,3)-11,84-1,89-51,57/15,29(+0,9)-34,59-4,60-52,19-4:56,78 14.05.
6.747 Zahl, André 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 24.06./
11,47(-0,1)-6,15(+0,1)-10,68-1,84-50,94/15,35(+0,0)-33,22-4,50-48,97-4:30,69 25.06.
6.652 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 29.07./
11,53(-0,2)-6,22(-0,7)-11,88-1,96-49,44/15,63(-1,1)-35,32-3,40-41,31-4:21,53 30.07.
6.582 Laib, Marius 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05./
11,58(-0,4)-6,59(+0,1)-13,14-1,86-51,95/16,56(+1,4)-40,51-3,40-54,88-4:56,24 14.05.
6.567 Thomsen, Benjamin 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 24.06./
11,66(-0,7)-6,50(-0,7)-10,57-1,90-52,65/16,54(+0,9)-32,30-4,50-50,83-4:40,75 25.06.

6.479 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Kienbaum 12.08./
11,73(-1,4)-6,17(+0,1)-12,12-1,82-52,79/15,82(-0,8)-32,26-4,50-48,03-4:49,80 13.08.
6.176 Mayer, Ruben 1996 LG Sempt Regensburg 29.07./
12,31(-0,2)-6,31(-0,4)-11,38-1,75-53,47/16,81(-1,1)-35,67-4,40-44,37-4:43,82 30.07.
6.020 Hoseus, Daniel 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05./
11,63(-0,4)-6,66(+0,0)-11,19-1,74-52,93/17,68(+1,4)-31,20-3,80-44,90-4:49,27 14.05.
5.844 Bauer, Kai 1988 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 24.06./
11,87(-0,7)-6,50(-0,5)-9,62-1,84-54,40/16,10(+0,0)-29,09-3,60-42,92-4:59,88 25.06.
5.736 Weber, Konstantin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 24.06./
12,10(-0,7)-6,13(-0,8)-10,90-1,81-54,30/16,50(+0,9)-28,38-3,60-42,74-4:55,49 25.06.
5.377 Klobe, Paul 1991 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 20.05./
12,14(+0,6)-6,39(+0,0)-12,07-1,65-55,24/18,20(-1,8)-34,15-2,20-50,57-5:02,02 21.05.
5.277 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 23.09./
12,14(+0,5)-6,09(-0,3)-10,87-1,67-53,77/17,26(+1,3)-25,62-3,40-31,06-4:54,34 24.09.
5.170 Struß, Philipp 1987 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 24.06./
12,83(-0,7)-5,61(-1,4)-8,70-1,81-55,45/18,31(+0,9)-28,81-3,50-39,78-4:38,98 25.06.
5.072 Schmid, Andreas 1990 TV Dingolfing Aichach 20.05./
12,36(-0,5)-5,76(-1,5)-11,60-1,80-59,21/19,42(-1,0)-34,36-3,50-47,50-5:45,81 21.05.
4.905 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 23.09./
11,72(+0,5)-6,05(-0,3)-11,44-1,67-54,22/17,24(+1,3)-o.g.V.-3,90-50,85-6:53,46 24.09.

4.881 Kaufmair, Timo 1993 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 23.09./
11,79(-0,2)-6,34(+1,0)-10,97-1,61-61,69/16,90(+0,4)-29,50-2,90-40,74-5:56,53 24.09.
4.873 Heimstädt, Dieter 1971 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 29.07./
12,38(-0,2)-5,24(-0,2)-8,90-1,56-56,56/17,95(-2,3)-31,01-3,20-44,28-5:01,51 30.07.
4.839 Heid, Thomas 1989 TSG 08 Roth Herzogenaurach 23.09./
12,63(-0,2)-5,65(+0,0)-8,89-1,70-56,42/17,28(+0,4)-26,42-3,30-33,23-5:06,56 24.09.
4.728 Conrad, Richard 1995 FC Aschheim Erding 24.06./
12,07(-1,4)-5,74(+0,0)-9,49-1,78-57,35/18,09(+0,9)-21,70-2,90-34,92-5:17,09 25.06.
4.623 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05./
12,08(+0,1)-5,73(+0,8)-9,19-1,65-57,85/19,40(+1,4)-22,67-3,10-40,12-5:13,67 14.05.
4.486 Sinterhauf, Felix 1996 LG Nürnberg Regensburg 29.07./
12,12(+0,3)-5,59(+0,1)-8,67-1,64-55,28/19,46(-1,7)-22,88-2,80-34,46-5:14,76 30.07.
4.481 Vogel, Felix 1997 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 29.07./
12,07(-0,2)-5,96(+1,1)-7,13-1,63-56,06/19,80(-1,1)-17,66-2,90-31,24-4:42,87 30.07.
4.446 Haufen, Manuel 1992 TSG 08 Roth Herzogenaurach 23.09./
12,63(-0,2)-5,47(-1,9)-8,58-1,61-56,35/20,43(+0,4)-19,16-2,70-47,87-4:52,21 24.09.
4.384 Hofer, Franz 1969 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Aichach 20.05./
12,56(+1,4)-5,86(-0,5)-9,74-1,62-60,14/20,17(-1,0)-28,42-3,40-29,55-5:28,73 21.05.
4.327 Müller, Ben 1984 TSV Schleißheim Regensburg 29.07./
12,38(+0,9)-5,45(+0,0)-10,34-1,68-60,12/18,05(-1,5)-29,19-2,60-35,76-6:10,60 30.07.

4.069 Kruse, Jan 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 20.05./
12,52(+1,4)-4,58(-0,5)-8,64-1,41-57,02/21,22(-1,0)-26,43-2,70-37,35-4:49,58 21.05.
4.008 Falkenburger, Armin 1977 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Herzogenaurach 23.09./
13,31(+0,1)-5,26(+0,0)-9,57-1,67-60,32/19,97(+1,6)-25,18-3,00-33,35-5:40,46 24.09.
3.530 Teck, Thomas 1978 TSG 08 Roth Oberasbach 13.05./
12,90(+0,1)-4,96(+0,0)-7,46-1,53-60,10/20,53(+0,9)-18,95-2,80-27,64-5:34,10 14.05.
10-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Bayerischer Rekord: 23.020 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 22.06./23.06.1986

20.349 TSV Gräfelfing Kienbaum 12.08./
Suckfüll, Korbinian (1997) - 6.937; Wolter, Felix (1997) - 6.933; Kollhuber, Noah (1995) - 6.479 13.08.
19.853 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05./
Lange, Christoph (1991) - 6.838; Laib, Marius (1997) - 6.582; Zahl, André (1995) - 6.433 14.05.
18.953 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 24.06./
Siebler, Jakob (1995) - 6.650; Thomsen, Benjamin (1991) - 6.567; Weber, Konstantin (1994) - 5.736 25.06.

Frauen
100 m Lauf
Bayerischer Rekord: 11,28 Sailer, Verena 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 5.07.2008
Bayerischer Rekord: 11,28 Lederer, Amelie-Sophie 1994 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 8.07.2017

11,28 +0,0 Lederer, Amelie-Sophie 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Erfurt 08.07.
11,90 +1,9 Hofer, Julia 1996 1. FC Passau Regensburg 11.06.
11,99 -0,3 Seer, Tamara 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Andorf / AUT 29.07.
12,12 +1,6 Stein, Sina 1991 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Kitzingen 27.05.
12,22 +0,4 Hemmelmann, Naomi 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 15.07.
12,23 +1,7 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.05.
12,23 -0,7 Haslberger, Maria 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Germering 01.07.
12,29 +1,0 Tomic, Marina 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar München 03.06.
12,29 +0,7 Albertoni, Roberta Yana 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.06.
12,32 +1,0 Gnam, Lisa 1991 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.06.

12,36 +0,7 Steininger, Katharina 1997 LG Region Landshut Erding 25.05.
12,38 +1,6 Klingert, Maresa 1997 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 27.05.
12,38 +0,0 Vetter, Tina 1992 1. FC Passau Andorf / AUT 29.07.
12,40 +0,7 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LG Erlangen Erding 25.05.
12,42 +0,7 Krampert, Luka 1994 SWC Regensburg Erding 25.05.
12,42 +0,3 Kieweg, Franziska 1992 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Augsburg 22.07.
12,43 -0,1 Wisniewsky, Laura 1995 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 15.07.
12,44 -0,5 Wahl, Franziska 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Gunzenhausen 01.06.
12,49 +0,8 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Regensburg 13.05.
12,52 +0,0 Gantschir, Daniela 1997 SWC Regensburg München 03.06.

12,52 +0,6 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 15.07.
12,55 +1,4 Wimberger, Antonia 1996 1. FC Passau Regensburg 11.06.
12,55 +1,5 Marten, Bianca 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 17.06.
12,60 -2,7 Riedl, Julia 1992 SC Vöhringen Kempten 08.07.
12,62 +1,5 Merkle, Julia 1991 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 11.06.
12,63 +0,4 Maier, Stefanie 1995 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 15.07.
12,65 -0,1 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Friedberg 02.07.
12,72 +1,2 Priegelmeir, Christine 1981 LG Forchheim Regensburg 11.06.
12,76 +1,6 Kemmer, Michelle 1993 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 27.05.
12,80 +1,6 Heuft, Maria 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Kitzingen 27.05.

12,81 +1,4 Höfelsauer, Katrin 1992 LG Region Landshut Ergoldsbach 23.06.
12,93 -0,7 Freutsmiedl, Marion 1990 LG Region Landshut Plattling 02.07.
12,94 +1,4 Ott, Natalie 1990 LG Region Landshut Ergoldsbach 23.06.
12,94 +1,7 Schlee, Christina 1994 TSV Burghaslach Langenzenn 08.07.
13,00 -1,0 Schedlbauer, Tanja 1995 LG Region Landshut Augsburg 22.07.
13,02 +0,6 Marnau, Michelle 1996 SV Esting Germering 01.05.
13,04 +0,0 Datta, Komal 1996 LG Augsburg München 03.06.
13,04 -1,0 Balling, Tanja 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Augsburg 22.07.
13,05 +0,0 Fister, Kristina 1995 1. FC Passau München 03.06.
13,07 +1,0 Dorn, Alexandra 1995 TSV Gräfelfing München 03.06.

13,08 +0,4 Apprich, Lydia 1996 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Regensburg 15.07.
13,09 +1,7 Zott, Angelina 1994 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Schwabmünchen 30.04.
13,09 +0,2 Eckner, Katharina 1996 LG Forchheim Regensburg 11.06.
13,11 +0,1 Jörg, Heike 1966 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Ellwangen 20.05.
13,12 -0,1 Sandkuhl, Sophie 1997 1. FC Passau Regensburg 15.07.
13,13 -0,6 Stronk, Laura 1992 LG Augsburg Augsburg 27.06.
13,17 +0,9 Kalis, Mareen 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 10.05.
13,17 +0,0 Müller, Marion 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Burgau 16.08.
13,21 +0,7 Ende, Lina 1993 LG Forchheim Bamberg 02.06.
13,22 +0,0 Missenhardt, Jana 1996 LG Augsburg München 03.06.

13,27 +0,4 Brandl, Sonja 1995 TV Schierling München 03.06.
13,28 -1,1 Plötz, Elisabeth 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 08.07.
13,29 -0,5 Borchardt, Ulrike 1990 LG Allgäu-Kempten Kempten 08.07.
200 m Lauf
Bayerischer Rekord: 23,00 Sommer, Ulrike 1959 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 30.05.1981

24,52 -1,4 Hofer, Julia 1996 1. FC Passau Regensburg 16.07.
24,80 +0,9 Wahl, Franziska 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth München 10.05.
24,84 +1,2 Hemmelmann, Naomi 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Ingolstadt 30.07.
25,06 -0,7 Seer, Tamara 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth München 03.06.
25,08 +1,8 Stein, Sina 1991 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Kitzingen 28.05.
25,09 -1,4 Steininger, Katharina 1997 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 16.07.
25,14 +0,0 Tomic, Marina 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 28.05.
25,16 +1,0 Vetter, Tina 1992 1. FC Passau Regensburg 10.06.
25,21 +0,6 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.05.
25,21 +0,6 Haslberger, Maria 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Germering 01.07.

25,37 -0,4 Albertoni, Roberta Yana 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 23.07.
25,40 +1,4 Krampert, Luka 1994 SWC Regensburg München 03.06.
25,67 +1,1 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 27.06.
25,72 +0,6 Gnam, Lisa 1991 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.05.
25,73 +1,7 Riedl, Julia 1992 SC Vöhringen Kempten 08.07.
25,77 +1,8 Klingert, Maresa 1997 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 28.05.
25,78 -0,3 Keil, Sonja 1985 LG Augsburg Augsburg 23.07.
25,98 +1,5 Kieweg, Franziska 1992 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen München 15.07.
25,99 +0,0 Kemmer, Michelle 1993 TG Kitzingen München 03.06.
26,08 +0,0 Priegelmeir, Christine 1981 LG Forchheim Zittau 02.07.

26,19 +1,5 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 15.07.
26,22 +0,6 Gantschir, Daniela 1997 SWC Regensburg Ingolstadt 17.06.
26,25 +1,4 Merkle, Julia 1991 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 13.05.
26,25 +1,9 Schlee, Christina 1994 TSV Burghaslach Langenzenn 08.07.
26,26 +1,0 Marnau, Michelle 1996 SV Esting Regensburg 10.06.
26,26 +0,0 Wimberger, Antonia 1996 1. FC Passau Regensburg 16.07.
26,28 +0,0 Maier, Stefanie 1995 LG Region Landshut München 03.06.
26,31 -0,5 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 10.06.
26,50 +0,0 Plötz, Elisabeth 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Eschenbach 02.06.
26,50 -0,1 Freutsmiedl, Marion 1990 LG Region Landshut Kienbaum 12.08.

26,57 +0,6 Heuft, Maria 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Regensburg 10.06.
26,59 +0,2 Balling, Tanja 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Karlstadt 29.04.
26,62 +0,2 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07.
26,67 +1,3 Kalis, Mareen 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 10.05.
26,67 -0,3 Jörg, Heike 1966 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Aarhus / DEN 04.08.
26,78 +0,5 Ende, Lina 1993 LG Forchheim Bamberg 02.06.
26,83 +1,3 Borchardt, Ulrike 1990 LG Allgäu-Kempten Kempten 08.07.
26,84 +0,6 Straub, Regina 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 10.06.
26,88 +1,4 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Aichach 20.05.
26,88 -0,3 Apprich, Lydia 1996 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Augsburg 23.07.

26,94 +0,5 Eckner, Katharina 1996 LG Forchheim Bamberg 02.06.
400 m Lauf
Bayerischer Rekord: 52,20 Schaibinger, Michaela 1961 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 21.08.1988

53,29 Hering, Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.06.
54,64 Bokesa, Aauri Lorena 1988 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.06.
56,16 Wahl, Franziska 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 25.05.
56,40 Hemmelmann, Naomi 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 13.05.
56,79 Kalis, Mareen 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.06.
57,60 Bauer, Mareike 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Augsburg 22.07.
57,89 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 22.07.
58,17 Plötz, Elisabeth 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 16.07.
58,78 Zens, Anouk 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 13.05.
58,98 Liedl, Julia 1991 SWC Regensburg Erding 25.05.

59,04 Straub, Regina 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 17.06.
59,75 Keil, Sonja 1985 LG Augsburg Germering 01.05.
59,76 Grötsch, Christine 1991 LG Nürnberg Ingolstadt 17.06.
59,94 Vetter, Tina 1992 1. FC Passau Erding 25.05.
59,97 Schlee, Christina 1994 TSV Burghaslach Veitsbronn 17.05.
59,98 Marnau, Michelle 1996 SV Esting Regensburg 16.07.
60,86 Riedl, Julia 1992 SC Vöhringen Augsburg 22.07.
60,89 Dohmen, Sarah 1994 TSV Gräfelfing Neufahrn 08.07.
61,00 Hirscher, Kerstin 1989 TG Viktoria Augsburg Burgau 16.08.
61,10 Genck, Judith 1995 LG Donau-Ries Königsbrunn 29.08.

61,17 Tomic, Marina 1995 LAG Mittlere Isar Germering 01.05.
61,22 Ende, Lina 1993 LG Forchheim Veitsbronn 17.05.
61,50 Haslberger, Maria 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Germering 01.05.
61,50 Benker, Paula 1997 ATS Kulmbach München 15.07.
62,63 Höfelsauer, Katrin 1992 LG Region Landshut Erding 25.05.
62,67 Kuhnen, Maia 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
63,14 Schuster, Chiara 1996 LG Donau-Ries München 03.06.
63,34 Neugebauer, Kai-Louise 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Germering 01.05.
63,36 Noell, Sonja 1995 SWC Regensburg Burgau 16.08.
800 m Lauf
Bayerischer Rekord: 1:58,34 Kohlmann, Fabienne 1989 -- LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr 6.09.2015

2:00,77 Hering, Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Bellinzone / SUI 18.07.
2:04,06 Trost, Katharina 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 30.06.
2:05,00 Kalis, Mareen 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Tübingen 20.05.
2:05,25 Kick, Julia 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Augsburg 22.07.
2:07,55 Kubasch, Stella 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Leiden / NED 17.06.
2:08,31 Orth, Maren 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 19.05.
2:08,80 Gess, Christine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Erfurt 09.07.
2:11,64 Wallebohr, Anne 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 13.05.
2:12,43 Kohlmann, Corinne 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 11.06.
2:13,91 Plötz, Elisabeth 1996 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 30.06.

2:14,02 Hirscher, Kerstin 1989 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 22.07.
2:14,24 Trost, Eva 1968 ASV Piding Wels / AUT 15.08.
2:14,29 Neugebauer, Kai-Louise 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 28.05.
2:16,62 Högl, Regina 1993 LG Region Landshut Plattling 02.07.
2:17,75 Genck, Judith 1995 LG Donau-Ries Burgau 16.08.
2:19,06 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 30.06.
2:19,13 Dohmen, Sarah 1994 TSV Gräfelfing Augsburg 22.07.
2:19,44 Göstl, Lena 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 15.07.
2:19,64 Wirth, Babinja 1995 TSV Ebermannstadt Regensburg 15.07.
2:20,14 Bauer, Mareike 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 11.06.

2:21,28 Sopper, Isabella 1997 LG Eckental Regensburg 15.07.
2:21,54 Kratzer, Christina 1990 LG Zusam Horgau 08.07.
2:21,57 Vogel, Jana 1992 LG Passau Regensburg 10.06.
2:21,63 Adriaanse, Christiane 1977 TV 1848 Coburg Herzogenaurach 28.05.
2:21,76 Weichert, Sara 1992 LG Bamberg Bamberg 01.07.
2:22,00 Freutsmiedl, Marion 1990 LG Region Landshut Kienbaum 13.08.
2:22,06 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Düsseldorf 30.07.
2:23,29 Hartl, Agnes 1988 TG Viktoria Augsburg Regensburg 10.06.
2:23,74 Faller, Elisabeth 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 05.07.
2:24,02 Schuster, Chiara 1996 LG Donau-Ries Horgau 08.07.

2:25,11 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Kienbaum 13.08.
2:25,92 Greier, Simona 1989 SC Ostheim/Rhön Kitzingen 28.05.
2:26,03 Bergmair, Larissa 1992 LG Augsburg Augsburg 22.07.
2:26,72 Dupke, Anna 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 25.06.
2:26,83 Prütting, Simone 1991 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 14.05.
1000 m Lauf
Bayerischer Rekord: 2:37,86 Gesell, Claudia 1977 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 20.06.1999

2:44,37 Trost, Katharina 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Pliezhausen 14.05.
2:46,20 Kalis, Mareen 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Pliezhausen 14.05.
2:46,49 Gess, Christine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Pliezhausen 14.05.
2:54,00 Kesselring, Anne 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Höchstdt a.d.Aisch 28.07.
2:54,88 Hirscher, Kerstin 1989 TG Viktoria Augsburg Pliezhausen 14.05.
3:09,31 Göstl, Lena 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Passau 30.04.
3:11,52 Vogel, Jana 1992 LG Passau Passau 30.04.
3:15,22 Kuhnen, Maia 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Horgau 09.08.
3:16,26 Kirchner, Tabea 1995 SC Vöhringen Horgau 09.08.
3:16,74 Belz, Clara 1996 LG Erlangen Höchstdt a.d.Aisch 28.07.

3:18,79 Schuster, Chiara 1996 LG Donau-Ries Horgau 09.08.
3:22,14 Swedan, Jasmin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.05.
3:25,62 Mayr, Monika 1990 TSV Friedberg Horgau 09.08.
3:32,94 Szörenyi, Noémi 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.05.
3:33,17 Weimer, Katharina 1977 LG Stadtwerke München Hengelo / NED 27.05.
3:40,03 Bayr, Verena 1988 LC Aichach Horgau 09.08.
3:40,45 Brunner, Vera 1988 TV 1848 Coburg Coburg 14.06.
3:46,26 Knallinger, Sophia 1994 TSV Gräfelfing Germering 01.05.
3:47,20 Karsokaite, Auguste 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.05.
3:48,43 Kießling, Nadine 1990 TSV 1860 Ansbach Höchstdt a.d.Aisch 28.07.

3:55,75 Seeber, Jana 1970 Run and Bike - Team Coburg Coburg 14.06.
4:26,11 Klett, Isabel 1993 TV 1848 Coburg Coburg 14.06.
4:27,92 Blechschmidt, Regina 1972 TV 1848 Coburg Coburg 14.06.
4:37,85 Rudolph, Sibylle 1953 TV 1848 Coburg Coburg 14.06.
4:41,12 Christl, Resi 1948 LC Aichach Horgau 09.08.
4:56,72 Koch, Martina 1979 SC Ainring Taxach / AUT 01.09.
4:59,03 Krämer, Susi 1946 SC Ainring Taxach / AUT 01.09.
1500 m Lauf
Bayerischer Rekord: 4:04,30 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 31.05.2012

4:10,90 Kick, Julia 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Erfurt 09.07.
4:14,41 Trost, Katharina 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Erfurt 09.07.
4:14,75 Orth, Maren 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Tübingen 20.05.
4:22,15 Heim, Thea 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 11.06.
4:23,49 Gess, Christine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 11.06.
4:23,83 Kalis, Mareen 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Kassel 25.05.
4:24,90 Strempler, Mares-Elaine 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Erfurt 08.07.
4:26,00 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Pfungstadt 03.06.
4:28,11 Wallebohr, Anne 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 11.06.
4:28,81 Körner, Felicia 1996 LG Sempt Fairfax / USA 08.04.

4:28,83 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ingolstadt 17.06.
4:29,36 Hirscher, Kerstin 1989 TG Viktoria Augsburg Regensburg 11.06.
4:30,31 Högl, Regina 1993 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 10.06.
4:35,86 Wirth, Babinja 1995 TSV Ebermannstadt Regensburg 10.06.
4:36,72 Neugebauer, Kai-Louise 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 10.06.
4:41,15 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 16.07.
4:41,75 Gancheva, Ivana 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 13.05.
4:45,49 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG Sempt Regensburg 16.07.
4:46,52 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim Lindau 13.05.
4:48,87 Ölhorn, Susanne 1991 LG Passau Regensburg 13.05.

4:49,45 Trost, Eva 1968 ASV Piding Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 02.07.
4:49,75 Adriaanse, Christiane 1977 TV 1848 Coburg Erlangen 09.05.
4:49,83 Greier, Simona 1989 SC Ostheim/Rhön Bad Kissingen 13.05.
4:51,55 Kohlmann, Corinne 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Augsburg 23.07.
4:51,87 Göstl, Lena 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 09.05.
4:53,01 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 PTSV Rosenheim München 03.06.
4:53,98 Weichert, Sara 1992 LG Bamberg Augsburg 23.07.
4:54,30 Kleiner, Yvonne 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
4:56,44 Vogel, Jana 1992 LG Passau Ingolstadt 17.06.
4:57,17 Dohmen, Sarah 1994 TSV Gräfelfing Augsburg 23.07.

4:57,19 Kadner, Hannah 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 02.07.
4:57,41 Parisek, Mira 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 13.05.
4:59,76 Theis, Leonie 1989 TV Ochsenfurt Kitzingen 27.05.
5:03,15 Kratzer, Christina 1990 LG Zusam Friedberg 02.07.
5:04,57 Flöte, Loretta 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 16.07.
5:05,71 Fischer, Monika 1969 LG Kreis Dachau München 03.06.
5:06,56 Hartl, Agnes 1988 TG Viktoria Augsburg Aichach 31.05.
5:06,93 Belz, Clara 1996 LG Erlangen Regensburg 16.07.
5:15,20 Mairoser, Stephanie-Mar 1984 TG Viktoria Augsburg Aichach 31.05.
5:16,54 Kirchner, Tabea 1995 SC Vöhringen Augsburg 23.07.

5:17,25 Hofbauer, Amelie 1993 PTSV Rosenheim München 03.06.
5:18,26 Sturm, Vanessa 1997 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.05.
5:18,74 Engelhardt, Katharina 1992 Laufgem. Wehringen Friedberg 02.07.
5:18,81 Kiefl, Andrea 1990 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Pocking 15.07.
5:19,60 Swedan, Jasmin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 26.07.
3000 m Lauf
Bayerischer Rekord: 8:50,12 Kock, Maren 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 27.06.2014

9:20,41 Heim, Thea 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsfeld 21.06.
9:22,89 Kick, Julia 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.04.
9:23,37 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 30.06.
9:47,99 Högl, Regina 1993 LG Region Landshut Karlsfeld 21.06.
9:52,86 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.04.
9:55,24 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG Sempt Karlsfeld 24.05.
10:05,07 Ölhorn, Susanne 1991 LG Passau Plattling 02.07.
10:11,20 Wirth, Babinja 1995 TSV Ebermannstadt Regensburg 29.04.
10:11,46 Gancheva, Ivana 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsfeld 21.06.
10:12,91 Kleiner, Yvonne 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.07.

10:13,26 Rausch, Monika 1990 LG Region Landshut Karlsfeld 21.06.
10:13,78 Zirk, Miriam 1992 LG Region Landshut Karlsfeld 21.06.
10:14,60 Neugebauer, Kai-Louise 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 29.04.
10:18,25 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 15.07.
10:29,99 Kadner, Hannah 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 15.07.
10:30,70 Parisek, Mira 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 10.06.
10:34,52 Göstl, Lena 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 30.06.
10:34,96 Kesselring, Anne 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 02.05.
10:38,33 Vakulenko, Margarita 1990 Bayreuther Turnerschaft Wunsiedel 02.07.
10:38,73 Kaufmann, Melinda 1987 LG Stadtwerke München Horgau 09.08.

10:43,76 Heininger, Nadja 1989 TSG Kleinostheim Schweinheim 19.07.
10:44,92 Theis, Leonie 1989 TV Ochsenfurt Regensburg 10.06.
10:45,44 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.04.
10:47,41 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 PTSV Rosenheim Germering 01.07.
10:47,83 Kratzer, Christina 1990 LG Zusam Horgau 09.08.
10:47,94 Glomb, Agnieszka 1990 PTSV Rosenheim Karlsfeld 24.05.
10:50,38 Binder, Karoline 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 21.06.
11:04,90 Fischer, Monika 1969 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 24.05.
11:15,77 Lutz, Kerstin 1974 TSV Burghaslach Wiesau 16.09.
11:16,30 Hiller, Julia 1987 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 02.05.

11:16,73 Barth, Lena 1997 PTSV Rosenheim München 26.07.
11:17,84 Hofbauer, Amelie 1993 PTSV Rosenheim Pocking 17.05.
11:18,28 Engelhardt, Katharina 1992 Laufgem. Wehringen Karlsfeld 21.06.
11:23,06 Elfers, Margit 1993 SWC Regensburg Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 30.06.
11:29,28 Hazrat, Anahita 1990 LAG Mittlere Isar München 26.07.
11:29,61 Swedan, Jasmin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Horgau 09.08.
5000 m Lauf
Bayerischer Rekord: 15:22,75 Kock, Maren 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 28.05.2014

16:08,34 Heim, Thea 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 10.06.
16:20,98 Boschan, Luisa 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Charlotteville / USA 22.04.
16:27,34 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Erfurt 09.07.
16:44,67 Körner, Felicia 1996 LG Sempt Philadelphia / USA 27.04.
16:48,35 Högl, Regina 1993 LG Region Landshut Karlsfeld 10.05.
16:50,94 Bohn, Gesa 1988 LAC Quelle Fürth Erfurt 09.07.
16:54,14 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG Sempt Leverkusen 17.06.
16:55,96 John, Jannika 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth Azusa / USA 13.04.
17:26,81 Ölhorn, Susanne 1991 LG Passau Regensburg 10.06.
17:29,76 Gancheva, Ivana 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 10.06.

17:37,13 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Leverkusen 17.06.
17:37,59 Rausch, Monika 1990 LG Region Landshut Karlsfeld 05.07.
17:54,87 Zirk, Miriam 1992 LG Region Landshut Karlsfeld 10.05.
18:03,98 Brugger, Julia 1990 LG Region Landshut Berlin 04.06.
18:08,34 Parisek, Mira 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Leverkusen 17.06.
18:12,77 Glomb, Agnieszka 1990 PTSV Rosenheim Karlsfeld 05.07.
18:32,63 Kesselring, Anne 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 25.04.
18:35,69 Kadner, Hannah 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Roth 24.05.
18:37,52 Haas, Elisabeth 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 05.07.
18:40,11 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim Aichach 31.05.

18:52,58 Theis, Leonie 1989 TV Ochsenfurt Wetzlar 01.07.
18:52,62 Kratzer, Christina 1990 LG Zusam Donauwörth 13.05.
18:56,42 Fischer, Monika 1969 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 05.07.
18:56,76 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 PTSV Rosenheim Augsburg 22.07.
18:57,68 Barth, Lena 1997 PTSV Rosenheim Karlsfeld 05.07.
19:06,19 Roth, Julia 1986 TV Schweinheim Aschaffenburg 26.04.
19:15,15 Engelhardt, Katharina 1992 Laufgem. Wehringen Burgau 16.08.
19:18,77 Hofbauer, Amelie 1993 PTSV Rosenheim Rosenheim 09.09.
19:19,48 Krumm, Nadja 1991 LG Region Landshut Karlsfeld 10.05.
19:21,16 Vakulenko, Margarita 1990 Bayreuther Turnerschaft Forchheim 07.05.

19:30,28 Witzel, Lisa 1986 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 25.04.
19:30,30 Haug, Tabea 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 25.04.
19:43,61 Swedan, Jasmin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 22.07.
19:43,85 Ortenreiter, Theresa 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Burgau 16.08.
19:47,02 Hazrat, Anahita 1990 LAG Mittlere Isar Augsburg 22.07.
19:48,65 Elfers, Margit 1993 SWC Regensburg Burgau 16.08.
20:02,14 Schön, Gertraud 1970 FTSV Straubing Pocking 08.04.
20:09,58 Fidjeland, Julika 1961 PTSV Rosenheim Rosenheim 09.09.
20:14,95 Holly, Charlotte 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 05.07.
20:18,62 Frahm, Jane 1988 LG Erlangen Erlangen 25.04.

20:19,16 Kebbel, Margit 1993 TSG 08 Roth Roth 24.05.
20:27,70 Rupp, Brigitte 1960 TSG 08 Roth Roth 24.05.
20:28,87 Skalsky, Eva 1981 LuT Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 26.04.
20:30,01 Möller, Cathrin 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Rosenheim 09.09.
20:32,57 Ferenczi, Agnes 1981 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 10.05.
20:41,15 Körner, Stefanie 1962 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 05.07.
20:50,11 Weimer, Katharina 1977 LG Stadtwerke München Hengelo / NED 27.05.
10000 m Lauf
Bayerischer Rekord: 32:27,2 Schäfer, Monika 1959 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 3.10.1991

33:48,73 Heim, Thea 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsfeld 21.07.
33:55,47 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 25.03.
34:27,60 Körner, Felicia 1996 LG Sempt Williamsburg / USA 30.03.
34:41,94 Dattke, Miriam 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 25.03.
34:42,22 Scherl, Anja 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 25.03.
34:55,31 John, Jannika 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth Palo Alto / USA 22.04.
34:58,97 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 25.03.
35:39,19 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG Sempt Bautzen 13.05.
36:43,50 Rausch, Monika 1990 LG Region Landshut Karlsfeld 21.07.
36:58,27 Ölhorn, Susanne 1991 LG Passau Regensburg 25.03.

37:32,27 Brugger, Julia 1990 LG Region Landshut Berlin 30.04.
38:16,95 Neugebauer, Kai-Louise 1987 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 25.03.
38:22,79 Galuschka, Julia 1979 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bautzen 13.05.
38:26,15 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 25.03.
38:46,01 Schien, Eva 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 25.03.
38:50,74 Gancheva, Ivana 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 25.03.
39:49,54 Fischer, Monika 1969 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 21.07.
40:06,38 Parisek, Mira 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 26.06.
40:51,89 Ferstl, Barbara 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 25.03.
43:04,88 Ferenczi, Agnes 1981 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 21.07.

43:29,50 Weimer, Katharina 1977 LG Stadtwerke München Hengelo / NED 28.05.
43:47,82 Grammer, Christine 1982 TV Planegg-Krailling Karlsfeld 21.07.
43:49,18 Holly, Charlotte 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 21.07.
43:54,76 Körner, Stefanie 1962 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 21.07.
43:57,15 Breitenfeld, Bettina 1972 SG Stadtwerke Freising Karlsfeld 21.07.
44:13,05 Nossek, Sandra 1969 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Coburg 14.06.
44:29,66 Kolesa, Gerlinde 1954 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Bautzen 13.05.
44:47,96 Wiercinski, Sabrina 1981 TSV Sonnefeld Coburg 14.06.
45:29,48 Werner, Kathrin 1988 Run and Bike - Team Coburg Coburg 14.06.
45:38,14 Wörle, Kathrin 1986 LC Aichach Karlsfeld 21.07.

46:11,01 Meisenheimer, Silke 1974 TG Viktoria Augsburg Karlsfeld 21.07.
10 km Str.
Bayerischer Rekord: 32:58 Holzschuh, Andrea 1963 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 7.09.1997

33:17 Scherl, Anja 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Füssing 05.02.
33:42 Reng, Franziska 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Berlin 08.10.
33:46 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
34:09 Heim, Thea 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
34:16 Högl, Regina 1993 LG Region Landshut Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
34:34 Kebeya, Brendah 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth Ansbach 07.05.
34:50 John, Jannika 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
34:55 Bohn, Gesa 1988 LAC Quelle Fürth Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
35:25 Robisch, Rebecca 1988 LAC Quelle Fürth Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
35:31 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Liebenzell 03.09.

35:32 Mayer, Domenika 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Adelsdorf 01.04.
35:40 Kick, Julia 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Füssing 05.02.
36:27 Zirk, Miriam 1992 LG Region Landshut Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
36:28 Ölhorn, Susanne 1991 LG Passau Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
36:43 Rausch, Monika 1990 LG Region Landshut Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
36:47 Plinke, Anna-Katharin 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 09.04.
36:48 Galuschka, Julia 1979 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Niederrodenbach 26.03.
36:56 Orth, Maren 1990 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
37:02 Kleiner, Yvonne 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
37:05 Ferstl, Barbara 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Liebenzell 03.09.

37:12 Perrin, Claire 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Füssing 05.02.
37:12 Heuck, Ingalena 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Garching 23.07.
37:13 Schmidt, Anna 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Kemmern 23.09.
37:14 Haas, Elisabeth 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 24.09.
37:17 Flurschütz, Elvira 1989 SC Kemmern Kemmern 23.09.
37:25 Jensen, Elisabeth 1986 LG Region Landshut Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
37:25 Strempler, Mares-Elaine 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Berlin 08.10.
37:36 Weber, Anita 1968 FTSV Straubing Bad Füssing 05.02.
37:38 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG Sempt Adelsdorf 01.04.
37:42 Mensing, Felicitas 1984 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Liebenzell 03.09.

37:48 Parisek, Mira 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
37:58 Haug, Tabea 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Hannover 09.04.
37:58 Glomb, Agnieszka 1990 PTSV Rosenheim Dachau 12.08.
37:59 Kadner, Hannah 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Adelsdorf 01.04.
37:59 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
38:16 Adriaanse, Christiane 1977 TV 1848 Coburg Adelsdorf 01.04.
38:16 Heiß, Monika 1974 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
38:20 Brugger, Julia 1990 LG Region Landshut Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
38:21 Witzel, Lisa 1986 LAC Quelle Fürth Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
38:22 Kesselring, Anne 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Bamberg 25.06.

38:33 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 09.04.
38:35 Hiller, Julia 1987 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 27.08.
38:36 Guarner Piquet, Mireia 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 01.05.
38:42 Krull, Franziska 1991 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Marktheidenfeld 24.06.
38:47 Pichlmaier, Bernadette 1969 LAG Mittlere Isar Garching 23.07.
38:52 Haag, Eleisa 1996 TV 1848 Coburg Adelsdorf 01.04.
38:52 Kerres, Maria 1996 SWC Regensburg Amberg 03.06.
38:52 Reiter, Amanda 1967 PTSV Rosenheim Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
38:57 Esterlechner, Kerstin 1981 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Bad Füssing 05.02.
39:00 Haderlein, Sandra 1984 SC Kemmern Kemmern 23.09.

39:05 Wirth, Lisa 1991 LAC Quelle Fürth Bamberg 25.06.
39:09 Kratzer, Christina 1990 LG Zusam Augsburg 19.03.
39:16 Kuchenbecker, Jessica 1973 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 19.03.
39:18 Ramsauer, Christine 1968 LAC Quelle Fürth Roth 13.08.
39:32 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim Ebershausen 09.04.
39:38 Kaufmann, Melinda 1987 LG Stadtwerke München Lohhof 08.04.
39:39 Wild, Theresa 1992 La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee Treuchtlingen 18.03.
39:41 Gundel, Nicole 1986 CIS Amberg Amberg 23.04.
39:42 Auer, Barbara 1963 TG Viktoria Augsburg Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
39:44 Roth, Julia 1986 TV Schweinheim Elsenfeld 10.09.

39:56 Krumm, Nadja 1991 LG Region Landshut Ergoldsbach 21.05.
39:58 Hofbauer, Amelie 1993 PTSV Rosenheim München 08.10.
40:00 Göstl, Lena 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
10 km Str. Ma.
Bayerischer Rekord: 1:42:00 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 3.09.2017

1:42:00 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
Harrer, Corinna (1991) - 33:46; Reng, Franziska (1996) - 34:05; Heim, Thea (1992) - 34:09
1:45:10 LAC Quelle Fürth Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
John, Jannika (1992) - 34:50; Bohn, Gesa (1988) - 34:55; Robisch, Rebecca (1988) - 35:25
1:47:00 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
Dattke, Miriam (1998) - 34:33; Griesche, Cornelia (1993) - 35:31; Orth, Maren (1990) - 36:56
1:47:26 LG Region Landshut Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
Högl, Regina (1993) - 34:16; Zirk, Miriam (1992) - 36:27; Rausch, Monika (1990) - 36:43
1:52:00 LAC Quelle Fürth Adelsdorf 01.04.
Mayer, Domenika (1990) - 35:32; Kadner, Hannah (1996) - 37:59; Schmidt, Katharina (1999) - 38:29
1:52:22 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
Ferstl, Barbara (1987) - 37:05; Galuschka, Julia (1979) - 37:29; Parisek, Mira (1996) - 37:48
1:55:20 LAC Quelle Fürth Bamberg 25.06.
Schmidt, Anna (1995) - 37:53; Kesselring, Anne (1989) - 38:22; Wirth, Lisa (1991) - 39:05
1:56:28 LG Stadtwerke München Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
Kleiner, Yvonne (1974) - 37:02; Mensing, Felicitas (1984) - 37:42; Körner, Stefanie (1962) - 41:44
1:58:06 SC Kemmern Kemmern 23.09.
Flurschütz, Elvira (1989) - 37:17; Haderlein, Sandra (1984) - 39:00; Schlichting-Förts, Carmen (1978) - 41:49
2:01:44 LG Region Landshut Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
Jensen, Elisabeth (1986) - 37:25; Brugger, Julia (1990) - 38:20; Beck, Anja (1997) - 45:59

2:02:53 SWC Regensburg Adelsdorf 01.04.
Kerres, Maria (1996) - 39:23; Moritz, Kirsten (1988) - 41:09; Hackl, Sonja (1979) - 42:21
2:03:06 PTSV Rosenheim Adelsdorf 01.04.
Glomb, Agnieszka (1990) - 38:33; Fidjeland, Julika (1961) - 41:59; Hofbauer, Amelie (1993) - 42:34
2:03:53 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 19.03.
Kuchenbecker, Jessica (1973) - 39:16; Weimer, Katharina (1977) - 41:36; Sassnink, Hannah (1986) - 43:01
2:05:47 TV 1848 Coburg Adelsdorf 01.04.
Adriaanse, Christiane (1977) - 38:16; Haag, Eleisa (1996) - 38:52; Lieb, Christine (1963) - 48:39
2:05:49 LAC Quelle Fürth Adelsdorf 01.04.
Steg, Kerstin (1969) - 40:33; Witzel, Lisa (1986) - 42:31; Schuster, Lisa (1999) - 42:45
2:06:00 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 01.05.
Guarner Piquet, Mireia (1992) - 38:36; Möller, Cathrin (1986) - 43:07; Ferenczi, Agnes (1981) - 44:17
2:06:48 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Marktheidenfeld 24.06.
Krull, Franziska (1991) - 38:42; Goller, Alma (1999) - 39:44; Lang, Amelie (1991) - 48:22
2:06:57 LG Erlangen Adelsdorf 01.04.
Korn, Larissa (1994) - 41:21; Frahm, Jane (1988) - 42:15; Leipersberger, Lisa Maria (1991) - 43:21
2:12:37 DJK SC Vorra Bamberg 12.03.
Dotterweich, Theresa (1999) - 43:07; Trunk, Andrea (1979) - 44:34; Bastian, Gabi (1968) - 44:56
2:13:56 SC Kemmern Kemmern 23.09.
Kopsch, Tanja (1984) - 43:47; Vogt, Jessica (1978) - 44:13; Eigner-Loch, Martina (1971) - 45:56

2:14:08 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 19.03.
Hofmann, Marion (1960) - 43:26; Dammann, Andrea (1957) - 45:04; D Introno, Barbara (1980) - 45:38
2:15:11 ATSV Kallmünz Bad Liebenzell 03.09.
Enders, Stefanie (1982) - 40:55; Pumberger, Regina (1970) - 44:28; Bayerl, Petra (1963) - 49:48
2:15:12 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Adelsdorf 01.04.
Franz, Sophia (1992) - 44:07; Nossek, Sandra (1969) - 44:30; Lang, Eva (1991) - 46:35
2:15:21 ATSV Kallmünz Amberg 23.04.
Loza Hilares, Marcela (1965) - 41:28; Pumberger, Regina (1970) - 45:31; Schoen, Ulrike (1975) - 48:22
2:16:56 LG Forchheim Kemmern 23.09.
Gundermann, Cosima (1999) - 44:06; Niggemann, Heike (1963) - 46:02; Landgraf, Martina (1970) - 46:48
2:17:48 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Ruhstorf/Rott 13.05.
Materna, Ingrid (1973) - 44:05; Paternoster, Bettina (1966) - 46:48; Flexeder, Sieglinde (1959) - 46:55
2:19:53 LG Bamberg Bamberg 12.03.
Freitag, Franziska (1990) - 45:25; Lopatina, Krystyna (1998) - 45:36; Müller, Julia (1999) - 48:52
2:21:17 TV 1848 Coburg Kemmern 23.09.
Schrenker, Christine (1965) - 45:29; Neubauer, Tanja (1968) - 45:45; von Imhoff, Anja (1968) - 50:03
2:21:26 SWC Regensburg Adelsdorf 01.04.
Elfers, Margit (1993) - 43:57; Niebergall, Franziska (1980) - 48:24; Sturm, Vanessa (1997) - 49:05
2:21:50 Sportverein Mindelzell Augsburg 19.03.
Steidel, Andrea (1967) - 43:39; Seibold, Christine (1958) - 48:40; Miller, Kornelia (1957) - 49:31

2:22:34 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Adelsdorf 01.04.
Paternoster, Bettina (1966) - 45:39; Flexeder, Sieglinde (1959) - 47:45; Röckl, Brigitte (1961) - 49:10
2:24:34 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring Ruhstorf/Rott 13.05.
Bachinger, Barbara (1969) - 47:59; Stuhlfelner, Emilie (1966) - 48:01; Hornig-Stoegbauer, Maria (1956) - 48:34
2:25:10 TSV Neuhaus/Aisch Adelsdorf 01.04.
Knapp, Brigitte (1973) - 44:25; Glas, Astrid (1970) - 47:32; Lutz, Katrina (1980) - 53:13
2:26:31 Ski-Club Schwandorf Amberg 23.04.
Glaser, Regina (1972) - 45:55; Haselhoff, Peggy (1977) - 48:36; Gerlach, Beate (1967) - 52:00
2:27:44 SC Kemmern Kemmern 23.09.
Geuß, Christine (1966) - 47:20; Polanski, Anna (1966) - 47:59; Vogler, Sibylle (1944) - 52:25
2:28:03 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 01.05.
Gäde, Hannah (1980) - 44:58; Schnur, Christin (1980) - 47:08; Sani, Alessandra (1969) - 55:57
2:28:08 RV Viktoria Wombach Marktheidenfeld 24.06.
Ibel, Verena (1989) - 43:07; Rack, Marion (1970) - 50:56; Pototzky, Heide (1963) - 54:05
2:29:12 Run and Bike - Team Coburg Bamberg 12.03.
Werner, Kathrin (1988) - 43:17; Seeber, Jana (1970) - 52:50; Lendner, Christa (1952) - 53:05
2:29:20 LC Aichach Dachau 12.08.
Wörle, Kathrin (1986) - 44:25; Bergmann, Herta (1951) - 48:56; Bauer, Leni (1945) - 55:59
2:30:33 LG Passau Ruhstorf/Rott 13.05.
Absmeier, Jana (1996) - 43:36; Junker, Barbara (1983) - 52:43; Schneider, Martina (1976) - 54:14

2:39:29 TSV Neuhaus/Aisch Kemmern 23.09.
Wahl, Gerlinde (1956) - 50:52; Petersilka, Corina (1967) - 54:18; Scherbel, Simone (1975) - 54:19
2:39:46 DJK Teutonia Gaustadt Kemmern 23.09.
Schürle, Ursula (1978) - 42:28; Porzel, Judith (1964) - 49:38; Stöcklein, Ramona (1975) - 67:40
Halbmarathon
Bayerischer Rekord: 1:09:43 Dörre-Heinig, Katrin 1961 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 10.03.1996

1:11:09 Scherl, Anja 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 09.04.
1:14:26 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 09.04.
1:15:13 Heim, Thea 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 09.04.
1:16:23 Högl, Regina 1993 LG Region Landshut Hannover 09.04.
1:16:25 Bohn, Gesa 1988 LAC Quelle Fürth Hannover 09.04.
1:17:25 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 09.04.
1:17:36 Mayer, Domenika 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Hannover 09.04.
1:17:44 Fischl, Tina 1976 WSV Otterskirchen Linz / AUT 09.04.
1:19:20 Galuschka, Julia 1979 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 09.04.
1:19:48 Plinke, Anna-Katharin 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 09.04.

1:19:54 Schreindl, Susanne 1991 LG Passau München 08.10.
1:21:02 Rausch, Monika 1990 LG Region Landshut Hannover 09.04.
1:21:07 Flurschütz, Elvira 1989 SC Kemmern Salzburg / AUT 01.10.
1:21:31 Zirk, Miriam 1992 LG Region Landshut Hannover 09.04.
1:21:34 Haug, Tabea 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Hannover 09.04.
1:21:56 Glomb, Agnieszka 1990 PTSV Rosenheim Augsburg 23.04.
1:22:26 Kaba Desso, Bontu 1992 DJK Weiden Ebermannstadt 03.09.
1:22:45 Kerres, Maria 1996 SWC Regensburg München 08.10.
1:22:57 Fladerer, Elisabeth 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 23.04.
1:22:58 Haas, Elisabeth 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Bregenz / AUT 08.10.

1:23:27 Schmidt, Katharina 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 23.04.
1:23:51 Kleiner, Yvonne 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 17.09.
1:23:56 Heiß, Monika 1974 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg München 08.10.
1:23:57 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 09.04.
1:23:59 Pichlmaier, Bernadette 1969 LAG Mittlere Isar Augsburg 23.04.
1:24:20 Parisek, Mira 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 09.04.
1:24:27 Esefeld, Katrin 1982 LG Mettenheim Augsburg 23.04.
1:26:20 Wild, Theresa 1992 La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee Rothsee 08.04.
1:26:48 Friedl, Anke 1991 SC Kemmern Bad Füssing 05.02.
1:26:57 Meyer, Bianca 1974 LG Stadtwerke München München-Forstenried 01.04.

1:27:21 Ramsauer, Christine 1968 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 27.05.
1:27:21 Wasse, Alexandra 1976 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Elsenfeld 10.09.
1:27:47 Gundel, Nicole 1986 CIS Amberg Regensburg 27.05.
1:27:56 Döhla, Anneka 1994 ASV Stockenroth Scheßlitz 17.04.
1:28:04 Vakulenko, Margarita 1990 Bayreuther Turnerschaft Bayreuth 21.05.
1:28:18 Hofbauer, Amelie 1993 PTSV Rosenheim Augsburg 23.04.
1:28:38 Geuß, Christine 1966 SC Kemmern Salzburg / AUT 01.10.
1:28:53 Moritz, Kirsten 1988 SWC Regensburg Augsburg 23.04.
1:29:01 Korn, Larissa 1994 LG Erlangen Pleinfeld 17.09.
1:29:04 Weidenhiller, Irmgard 1979 SV Kasing Karlsfeld 17.09.

1:29:24 Fidjeland, Julika 1961 PTSV Rosenheim Augsburg 23.04.
1:29:38 Spielvogel, Eva-Marie 1997 TV Kaufbeuren Kempten 02.04.
1:29:56 Brandl, Sonja 1971 DJK Fürsteneck Deggendorf 26.03.
1:29:59 Ferstl, Barbara 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 09.04.
Halbmarathon Ma.
Bayerischer Rekord: 3:40:45 LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 9.09.1995

3:40:48 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 09.04.
Scherl, Anja (1986) - 1:11:09; Harrer, Corinna (1991) - 1:14:26; Heim, Thea (1992) - 1:15:13
3:52:35 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 09.04.
Dattke, Miriam (1998) - 1:15:50; Griesche, Cornelia (1993) - 1:17:25; Galuschka, Julia (1979) - 1:19:20
3:55:35 LAC Quelle Fürth Hannover 09.04.
Bohn, Gesa (1988) - 1:16:25; Mayer, Domenika (1990) - 1:17:36; Haug, Tabea (1990) - 1:21:34
3:58:56 LG Region Landshut Hannover 09.04.
Högl, Regina (1993) - 1:16:23; Rausch, Monika (1990) - 1:21:02; Zirk, Miriam (1992) - 1:21:31
4:08:05 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 09.04.
Plinke, Anna-Katharin (1988) - 1:19:48; Balcarczyk, Nada (1997) - 1:23:57; Parisek, Mira (1996) - 1:24:20
4:19:38 PTSV Rosenheim Augsburg 23.04.
Glomb, Agnieszka (1990) - 1:21:56; Hofbauer, Amelie (1993) - 1:28:18; Fidjeland, Julika (1961) - 1:29:24
4:33:39 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 23.04.
Fladerer, Elisabeth (1995) - 1:22:57; Greppmair, Julia (1992) - 1:35:04; Hofmann, Marion (1960) - 1:35:38
4:38:25 SWC Regensburg Augsburg 23.04.
Moritz, Kirsten (1988) - 1:28:53; Bötzl, Stephanie (1981) - 1:31:24; Elfers, Margit (1993) - 1:38:08
4:42:16 WSV Otterskirchen Deggendorf 26.03.
Fischl, Tina (1976) - 1:22:17; Wimmer, Gerlinde (1970) - 1:37:27; Krautstorfer, Silke (1972) - 1:42:32
4:44:34 SC Kemmern Bad Staffelstein 09.04.
Flurschütz, Elvira (1989) - 1:21:12; Vogt, Jessica (1978) - 1:38:42; Eigner-Loch, Martina (1971) - 1:44:40

4:57:14 FTSV Straubing Deggendorf 26.03.
Schnurrenberger, Regina (1985) - 1:37:54; Jobst, Susanne (1977) - 1:38:25; Pintelie, Joana (1978) - 1:40:55
5:04:33 PTSV Rosenheim Augsburg 23.04.
Baumann, Eva (1974) - 1:32:27; Hobmaier, Josefine (1965) - 1:37:31; Knott, Martina (1959) - 1:54:35
5:06:33 TV 1848 Coburg Augsburg 23.04.
Brunner, Vera (1988) - 1:36:32; Schrenker, Christine (1965) - 1:38:28; Rudolph, Sibylle (1953) - 1:51:33
5:13:13 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring Augsburg 23.04.
Lunz, Georgia (1972) - 1:43:15; Bachinger, Barbara (1969) - 1:44:51; Stuhlfelner, Emilie (1966) - 1:45:07
5:13:26 Mannschaft ohne Namen Augsburg 23.04.
Dinkelmeyer, Monika (1963) - 1:40:03; Reißinger, Christine (1969) - 1:44:20; Bittner, Petra (1963) - 1:49:03
5:13:28 DJK Fürsteneck Deggendorf 26.03.
Brandl, Sonja (1971) - 1:29:56; Königseder, Andrea (1970) - 1:51:12; Königseder, Silvia (1976) - 1:52:20
5:18:45 TV 1848 Coburg Bad Staffelstein 09.04.
Lieb, Christine (1963) - 1:43:04; Neubauer, Tanja (1968) - 1:45:10; Kilbert, Anne (1980) - 1:50:31
5:29:06 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Augsburg 23.04.
Gaugenrieder, Susanne (1966) - 1:43:06; Hoeck, Gerda-Maria (1956) - 1:48:26; Winkler, Luise (1951) - 1:57:34
5:41:02 SC Kemmern Bad Staffelstein 09.04.
Kopsch, Tanja (1984) - 1:44:40; Geuß, Christine (1966) - 1:44:51; Dorsch, Erika (1962) - 2:11:31
Marathon
Bayerischer Rekord: 2:25:15 Dörre-Heinig, Katrin 1961 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 25.09.1994

2:40:21 Kebeya, Brendah 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth Bregenz / AUT 08.10.
2:42:59 Robisch, Rebecca 1988 LAC Quelle Fürth Köln 01.10.
2:49:19 Rausch, Monika 1990 LG Region Landshut Hamburg 23.04.
2:49:35 Meyer, Bianca 1974 LG Stadtwerke München München 08.10.
2:50:23 Soethout, Jana Janine 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Berlin 24.09.
2:51:16 Pichlmaier, Bernadette 1969 LAG Mittlere Isar Berlin 24.09.
2:51:41 Fischl, Tina 1976 WSV Otterskirchen Bad Füssing 05.02.
2:52:45 Zirk, Miriam 1992 LG Region Landshut Berlin 24.09.
2:53:08 Flurschütz, Elvira 1989 SC Kemmern Hamburg 23.04.
2:54:38 Ferstl, Barbara 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Berlin 24.09.

2:57:43 Perrin, Claire 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Salzburg 06.05.
3:00:05 Steg, Kerstin 1969 LAC Quelle Fürth Hamburg 23.04.
3:03:11 Mensing, Felicitas 1984 LG Stadtwerke München Berlin 24.09.
3:07:56 Roth, Julia 1986 TV Schweinheim Kandel 12.03.
3:09:00 Ramsauer, Christine 1968 LAC Quelle Fürth Hamburg 23.04.
3:09:54 Mai, Sybille 1982 TG Viktoria Augsburg Berlin 24.09.
3:12:46 Mallmann, Barbara 1971 SpVgg Höhenkirchen Berlin 24.09.
3:13:20 Ferstl, Eva-Maria 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Berlin 24.09.
3:15:15 Skalsky, Eva 1981 LuT Aschaffenburg Kandel 12.03.
3:19:14 Frahm, Jane 1988 LG Erlangen Würzburg 21.05.

3:22:03 Borris, Stefanie 1969 TSV Lenting Ebermannstadt 03.09.
3:23:00 Sassnink, Hannah 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Berlin 24.09.
3:24:58 Elfers, Margit 1993 SWC Regensburg München 08.10.
3:27:01 Schuhaj, Antje 1968 LG Allgäu-Kempten Bad Füssing 05.02.
3:29:27 Rohr, Barbara 1969 Laufclub Tölzer Land Berlin 24.09.
Marathon Ma.
Bayerischer Rekord: 8:12:55 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 26.04.2015

8:58:21 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Berlin 24.09.
Soethout, Jana Janine (1989) - 2:50:23; Ferstl, Barbara (1987) - 2:54:38; Ferstl, Eva-Maria (1986) - 3:13:20
100 km
Bayerischer Rekord: 7:30:32 Bak, Maria 1959 -- Marathon-Team Pegnitztal 9.10.1994

9:50:08 Sattler, Annette 1968 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Leipzig 19.08.
10:17:40 Heinlein, Marika 1962 1. FC Geesdorf Leipzig 19.08.
10:22:49 Beierlieb, Elke 1974 LG Veitenstein Leipzig 19.08.
10:38:33 Guranti, Barbara 1966 LG Allgäu-Kempten Berlin 24.06.
10:40:33 Nöh, Ilona 1967 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Leipzig 19.08.
10:44:44 Greif, Ulrike 1972 TSV Wolfratshausen Berlin 24.06.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
Bayerischer Rekord: 12,86 Blaßneck, Heike 1971 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 11.07.1998

13,38 +1,2 Huber, Paulina 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 11.06.
13,62 +1,2 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LG Erlangen Regensburg 11.06.
13,76 +0,9 Marten, Bianca 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 11.06.
13,85 +0,9 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Leverkusen 18.06.
14,44 +1,2 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg München 03.06.
14,50 +1,2 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt München 03.06.
14,54 -0,2 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.06.
14,62 +0,1 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 23.07.
14,83 +1,2 Wisniewsky, Laura 1995 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 11.06.
14,92 +0,0 Brandl, Sonja 1995 TV Schierling München 03.06.

15,30 +0,1 Freutsmiedl, Marion 1990 LG Region Landshut Augsburg 23.07.
15,35 +0,8 Rieger, Jana 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 24.06.
15,43 +0,5 Marnau, Michelle 1996 SV Esting München 13.05.
15,44 +0,2 Fister, Kristina 1995 1. FC Passau Erding 25.05.
15,51 +0,8 Kieweg, Franziska 1992 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Erding 24.06.
15,68 +0,1 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Friedberg 02.07.
15,85 -0,9 Gröll, Carina 1997 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 28.05.
15,86 +0,1 Dupke, Anna 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Augsburg 23.07.
16,07 -0,6 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 20.05.
16,10 +0,3 Haberstock, Isabell 1996 MTV 79 München Erding 24.06.

16,11 +0,4 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Aichach 20.05.
16,14 -0,6 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 20.05.
16,18 +0,0 Schmid, Anna 1993 TV Dingolfing Erding 24.06.
16,29 -0,2 Forster, Sonja 1995 TV Schierling Germering 01.05.
16,29 +0,4 Prütting, Simone 1991 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 13.05.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
Bayerischer Rekord: 55,19 Wagner, Mary 1961 -- TSV 1875 Göggingen 21.05.1983

62,15 Keil, Sonja 1985 LG Augsburg Augsburg 23.07.
63,04 Müller, Sharon 1991 TSV Penzberg Augsburg 23.07.
63,31 Liedl, Julia 1991 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 11.06.
63,60 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Regensburg 15.07.
65,56 Schlee, Christina 1994 TSV Burghaslach Augsburg 23.07.
66,54 Ende, Lina 1993 LG Forchheim Augsburg 23.07.
70,96 Mayr, Monika 1990 TSV Friedberg Germering 01.07.
71,61 Brugger, Carina 1995 TSV Marktoberdorf Neusäß 28.05.
80,12 Kren, Elena 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.06.
3000 m Hindernis
Bayerischer Rekord: 9:42,72 Hiller, Julia 1987 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 31.05.2008

9:58,77 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Oordegem / BEL 27.05.
10:23,02 John, Jannika 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth New Orleans / USA 14.05.
10:42,95 Wirth, Babinja 1995 TSV Ebermannstadt Erfurt 08.07.
11:05,00 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim Regensburg 11.06.
11:18,09 Griesche, Valerie 1995 DJK Ingolstadt Leverkusen 18.06.
11:29,57 Neiswirth, Julia 1996 ESV Amberg Leverkusen 18.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bayerischer Rekord: 44,18 LAG Mittlere Isar 28.06.1997

46,89 LAC Quelle Fürth Erfurt 09.07.
Marten, Bianca (1989); Wahl, Franziska (1990); Vasquez-Wacker, Felicia (1999); Lederer, Amelie-Sophie (1994)
47,38 LG Region Landshut Erfurt 09.07.
Merkle, Julia (1991); Steininger, Katharina (1997); Maier, Stefanie (1995); Wisniewsky, Laura (1995)
47,46 1. FC Passau Augsburg 22.07.
Fister, Kristina (1995); Hofer, Julia (1996); Vetter, Tina (1992); Wimberger, Antonia (1996)
48,26 SWC Regensburg München 03.06.
Hoja, Sabine (1987); Sterk, Jacqueline (1998); Gantschir, Daniela (1997); Krampert, Luka (1994)
48,41 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
Schneider, Julia (1994); Rettenberger, Catiana (1996); Herbst, Iris (2001); Capelli, Georgia (1999)
48,87 TSV Schwabmünchen Horgau 08.07.
Preißinger, Katharina (1993); Stuhler, Julia (1997); Saule, Katharina (1999); Blumenhofer, Iris (1996)
49,30 LG Forchheim Ingolstadt 17.06.
Eckner, Katharina (1996); Ende, Lina (1993); Buck, Janina (1998); Priegelmeir, Christine (1981)
49,93 LG Region Landshut Plattling 02.07.
Schedlbauer, Tanja (1995); Freutsmiedl, Marion (1990); Höfelsauer, Katrin (1992); Ott, Natalie (1990)
50,42 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 25.05.
Lipp, Lena (1999); Lauber, Sophie (2000); Neugebauer, Kai-Louise (1987); Tomic, Marina (1995)
50,42 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 27.05.
Gühlen, Sophie (2000); Klingert, Maresa (1997); Staudt, Larah (1998); Kemmer, Michelle (1993)

51,48 LG Nürnberg Herzogenaurach 27.05.
Grötsch, Christine (1991); Meyer, Julia (1998); Meyer, Svenja (2000); Pirner, Nele (2000)
52,21 TSV Friedberg Augsburg 22.07.
Hahner, Kerstin (1982); Schnoor, Merle (2001); Mayr, Monika (1990); Czogalla, Ramona (1993)
52,23 TSV Burghaslach Höchstdt a.d.Aisch 28.07.
Treuheit, Julia (2000); Schlee, Christina (1994); Heller, Emma Christin (2000); Lutz, Kerstin (1974)
52,23 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 01.10.
Mayr, Beatrix (1998); Meinke, Pia (1997); Holzbock, Alisa (1996); Motzer, Anna-Sophie (2001)
52,42 SWC Regensburg Augsburg 22.07.
Baumann, Annika (1994); Fleischer, Maximiliane (1992); Schilcher, Katharina (1994); Baron, Sophie (2000)
52,74 LG Allgäu-Kempten Kempten 08.07.
Lippok, Susanne (1992); Borchardt, Ulrike (1990); Lerpscher, Michaela (1992); Scheidhammer, Nina (1998)
52,96 TSV Oberreitnau Aulendorf 22.04.
Fackelmayer, Lisa (1999); Fackelmayer, Carmen (1996); Gries, Katharina (1998); Heimpel, Andrea (1997)
53,13 TSV Gräfelfing Augsburg 22.07.
Druba, Carolin (1996); Dorn, Alexandra (1995); Dohmen, Sarah (1994); Mackewicz, Clara (1999)
53,38 TSV Altenberg Herzogenaurach 27.05.
Prütting, Simone (1991); Panier, Franziska (1998); Pickl, Laura (1999); Frank, Corinna (1997)
53,57 TG 48 Würzburg Kitzingen 27.05.
Deufel, Katrin (1999); Laumer, Anna (1993); Deufel, Astrid (1997); Baumann, Katrin (1991)

53,79 TSV Schongau Wendelstein 13.05.
Kaemmerer, Eva (1978); Buccarella, Anja (1969); Huber, Tanja (1973); Keller, Nadine (1977)
54,14 LAV Hersbruck Amberg 07.07.
Vasilovici, Alicia (2000); Wendler, Antonia (1996); Wendler, Luisa (1999); Scharrer, Marlene (1998)
54,31 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 01.10.
Sednik, Sina Sophia (2000); Stronk, Laura (1992); Sailer, Jasmin (1999); Killian, Leila (1999)
54,45 StG Wiggensbach Kempten 08.07.
Simon, Anna-Magdalen (1991); Beck, Ramona (1994); Mayer, Anna (2000); Mair, Katharina (1994)
54,73 TSV Dietmannsried Kempten 08.07.
Mayr, Carina (1996); Aicher, Nadja (1997); Neguescu, Christine (1997); Karst, Johanna (1997)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bayerischer Rekord: 3:37,75 LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 4.07.1999

3:42,39 LG Stadtwerke München Erfurt 09.07.
Hering, Christina (1994); Kalis, Mareen (1997); Trost, Katharina (1995); Gess, Christine (1994)
4:00,75 LAG Mittlere Isar Türkheim 06.05.
Tomic, Marina (1995); Wallebohr, Anne (1987); Neugebauer, Kai-Louise (1987); Lipp, Lena (1999)
4:10,58 LAC Quelle Fürth Türkheim 06.05.
Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin (1995); Göstl, Lena (1997); Ram, Smaniche (2001); Heindel, Lena (1999)
4:14,45 LG Würm Athletik Türkheim 06.05.
Dangl, Elisa (2001); Frühauf, Hanna (2000); von Tein, Lea (1998); Bedard, Lara (1997)
4:16,65 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 20.05.
Laumer, Anna (1993); Mueller, Julia (1987); Kitzenmaier, Alexandra (1991); Deufel, Astrid (1997)
4:20,99 TSV Friedberg Türkheim 06.05.
Mayr, Monika (1990); Hahner, Kerstin (1982); Lindermayr, Lisa (1992); Czogalla, Ramona (1993)
4:23,01 TSV Burghaslach Türkheim 06.05.
Schlee, Christina (1994); Müller-Reizenstei, Lara Sophie (2000); Lutz, Tamara (2000); Lutz, Kerstin (1974)
4:24,63 LG Bamberg Türkheim 06.05.
Schütz, Alexandra (1994); Lopatina, Krystyna (1998); Weiss, Helena (1988); Weichert, Sara (1992)
4:47,75 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 29.04.
Kohlmann, Corinne (1994); Kohlmann, Fabienne (1989); Kohlmann, Dominique (1987); Kohlmann, Irmgard (1966)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bayerischer Rekord: 6:17,07 LG Stadtwerke München 31.07.2016

6:19,49 LG Stadtwerke München Ulm 06.08.
Gess, Christine (1994); Kalis, Mareen (1997); Trost, Katharina (1995)
6:28,26 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Ulm 06.08.
Strempler, Mares-Elaine (1986); Kubasch, Stella (1992); Orth, Maren (1990)
6:54,54 LAG Mittlere Isar Türkheim 06.05.
Lipp, Lena (1999); Neugebauer, Kai-Louise (1987); Wallebohr, Anne (1987)
7:14,98 LAC Quelle Fürth Türkheim 06.05.
Göstl, Lena (1997); Warter Rubio, Sofia (1999); Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin (1995)
7:25,74 LG Bamberg Türkheim 06.05.
Schütz, Alexandra (1994); Lopatina, Krystyna (1998); Weichert, Sara (1992)
7:30,48 LG Passau Pocking 02.06.
Vogel, Jana (1992); Absmeier, Lena (1999); Ölhorn, Susanne (1991)
7:35,35 LG Erlangen Türkheim 06.05.
Knierim, Julia (1998); Belz, Annika (1998); Belz, Clara (1996)
7:54,91 TSV Friedberg Augsburg 27.06.
Lindermayr, Lisa (1992); Mayr, Monika (1990); Spiegelberger, Larissa (1975)
8:00,13 TSV Burghaslach Langenzenn 08.07.
Schlee, Christina (1994); Lutz, Kerstin (1974); Herrmann, Christin (1990)
8:01,60 TSV Gräfelfing Türkheim 06.05.
Dohmen, Sarah (1994); Knallinger, Sophia (1994); Mackewicz, Clara (1999)

8:06,83 LG Stadtwerke München Türkheim 06.05.
Ferenczi, Agnes (1981); Kurtenacker, Sabine (1979); Weimer, Katharina (1977)
8:06,96 TV Ochsenfurt Höchberg 10.05.
Karl, Sophia (1988); Theis, Leonie (1989); Selzam, Lisa (1993)
8:33,40 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Höchberg 10.05.
Stieber, Pauline (2000); Schmitt, Katharina (1999); Balling, Tanja (1997)
8:49,49 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Augsburg 27.06.
Klimeck, Johanna (1998); Unger, Pia (1998); Ischwang, Larissa (1996)
9:00,31 TSV Sonnefeld Zella-Mehlis 26.08.
Scheler, Birgit (1974); Fischer-Mahr, Kerstin (1973); Wiercinski, Sabrina (1981)
9:00,8 LuT Aschaffenburg Stockstadt 30.05.
Deckert, Anke (1970); Ries, Barbara (1964); Skalsky, Eva (1981)
10:00,23 Arnstorfer LG Pocking 02.06.
Osterholzer, Sarah (1993); Venus, Christine (1967); Stegmann, Tanja (1989)
5000 m Bahngehen
Bayerischer Rekord: 23:23,27 Warz, Renate 1967 -- LG Mainburg - Niederaichbach 4.06.1989

29:40,13 Spanner, Franziska 1987 SpVgg Niederaichbach München 02.04.
31:09,43 Unterholzner, Maria 1968 TV Altötting München 24.09.
32:28,79 Maier, Andrea 1969 SV Breitenbrunn Diez 16.09.
32:44,02 Bader, Monika 1970 LAZ Kreis Günzburg München 02.04.
41:36,83 Moser, Gabriele 1944 MBB-SG Augsburg München 24.09.
10km Str.Gehen
Bayerischer Rekord: 46:53 Warz, Renate 1967 -- SpVgg Niederaichbach 21.04.1991

57:46 Wax, Katharina 1998 SpVgg Niederaichbach Breitenbrunn 17.06.
1:02:01 Unterholzner, Maria 1968 TV Altötting Breitenbrunn 17.06.
1:03:40 Schmidt, Sabine 1980 SpVgg Niederaichbach Breitenbrunn 17.06.
1:06:16 Spanner, Franziska 1987 SpVgg Niederaichbach Breitenbrunn 17.06.
1:06:25 Maier, Andrea 1969 SV Breitenbrunn Aarhus / DEN 03.08.
1:06:32 Bader, Monika 1970 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Breitenbrunn 17.06.
1:13:37 Ruske, Sigrid 1949 MBB-SG Augsburg Biberach 08.04.
10km Str.Gehen Ma.
Bayerischer Rekord: 2:27:08 SpVgg Niederaichbach 19.04.1992

3:07:42 SpVgg Niederaichbach Breitenbrunn 17.06.
Wax, Katharina (1998) - 57:46; Schmidt, Sabine (1980) - 1:03:40; Spanner, Franziska (1987) - 1:06:16
20km Str.Gehen
Bayerischer Rekord: 1:44:10 Warz, Renate 1967 -- SpVgg Niederaichbach 15.10.1988

2:19:51 Maier, Andrea 1969 SV Breitenbrunn Naumburg 23.04.
Hochsprung
Bayerischer Rekord: 1,91 Skotnik, Melanie 1982 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / München / W 5.07.2003

1,75 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Erding 24.06.
1,71 Rudel, Lisa 1996 TS Lichtenfels Augsburg 22.07.
1,71 Lanners, Nadine 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Aulendorf 29.07.
1,65 Suiter, Bernadette 1989 TSV Mindelheim Lindau 13.05.
1,65 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg Kienbaum 12.08.
1,61 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Augsburg 22.07.
1,60 Moser, Luisa 1997 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 27.05.
1,60 Freutsmiedl, Marion 1990 LG Region Landshut Erding 24.06.
1,59 Bergmann, Lisa 1993 SC Vöhringen Lindau 13.05.
1,59 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 20.05.

1,59 Groß, Manuela 1971 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 20.05.
1,58 Krauß, Daniela 1992 LAV Naila Königsbrunn 30.08.
1,57 Leidl, Sarah 1987 1. FC Passau Erding 25.05.
1,57 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
1,57 Bichler, Stephanie 1987 TV Eggenfelden Eggenfelden 22.07.
1,56 Schmid, Anna 1993 TV Dingolfing Aichach 20.05.
1,56 Wisniewsky, Laura 1995 LG Region Landshut Plattling 02.07.
1,55 Steidl, Carolyn 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
1,54 Balling, Tanja 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 27.05.
1,54 Rieger, Jana 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 24.06.

1,53 Schmiedeberg, Eva 1995 LG Bamberg Oberasbach 13.05.
1,53 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 20.05.
1,52 Kiefl, Andrea 1990 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Straubing 27.05.
1,52 Müller, Marion 1996 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Burgau 16.08.
1,51 Wendler, Antonia 1996 LAV Hersbruck Herzogenaurach 28.05.
1,51 Kieweg, Franziska 1992 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Erding 24.06.
1,51 Stader, Katharina 1996 LG Hof Bamberg 01.07.
1,50 Dupke, Anna 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05.
1,50 Leicht, Rebecca 1996 LG Bamberg Oberasbach 13.05.
1,50 Schlegl, Julia 1994 TSV Ochenbruck Nürnberg 01.07.

1,50 Mair, Katharina 1994 TSV Wiggensbach Kempten 08.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bayerischer Rekord: 4,50 Hingst, Carolin 1980 -- LG Donau-Ries 1.07.2001

3,70 Rossow, Eva 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Ansbach 07.07.
3,65 Treffehn, Anika 1997 TSG 08 Roth Gräfelfing 27.05.
3,36 Hill, Iris 1969 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 07.07.
3,30 Miksch, Malin 1994 SWC Regensburg Augsburg 23.07.
2,42 Baumann, Nadja 1997 TSV Vaterstetten Karlsfeld 24.05.
2,40 Bermeitinger, Julia 1997 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Neusäß 28.05.
2,40 Breit, Margit 1972 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 30.07.
2,30 Mayer, Rebekka 1994 LG Sempt Regensburg 30.07.
2,05 Druba, Carolin 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 28.05.
2,00 Unterhuber, Simone 1996 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 02.07.

1,80 Zweier, Barbara 1992 LG Bamberg Regensburg 30.07.
1,50 Morawitz, Daniela 1971 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 30.07.
1,40 Zwickenpflug, Elisabeth 1978 ASV Cham Regensburg 30.07.
Weitsprung
Bayerischer Rekord: 6,86 Tiedtke-Greene, Susen 1969 -- LG Hof 28.06.1997

6,13 +0,9 Pröger, Tina 1995 TSV Zirndorf Ingolstadt 29.07.
5,89 +0,2 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
5,69 -0,1 Marten, Bianca 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 23.07.
5,63 -0,2 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Düsseldorf 30.07.
5,56 +0,5 Gröll, Carina 1997 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 28.05.
5,51 -0,9 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.07.
5,49 +0,5 Schlegl, Julia 1994 TSV Ochenbruck Herzogenaurach 28.05.
5,48 +0,9 Auer, Julia 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 13.05.
5,48 +0,0 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LG Erlangen Ellwangen 20.05.
5,45 +0,2 Vetter, Tina 1992 1. FC Passau Plattling 02.07.

5,43 +0,7 Kieweg, Franziska 1992 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen München 03.06.
5,43 -0,7 Dupke, Anna 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Augsburg 23.07.
5,41 +0,1 Hemmelmann, Naomi 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Dachau 15.08.
5,40 -1,1 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 30.07.
5,38 -0,2 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 25.05.
5,36 +0,1 Schlee, Christina 1994 TSV Burghaslach Herzogenaurach 28.05.
5,30 +0,0 Wisniewsky, Laura 1995 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 10.06.
5,28 +0,2 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Aichach 21.05.
5,27 -0,7 Riedl, Julia 1992 SC Vöhringen Kempten 08.07.
5,26 +0,4 Rieger, Jana 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 17.06.

5,24 +0,0 Freutsmiedl, Marion 1990 LG Region Landshut Kienbaum 13.08.
5,23 -0,9 Weiser, Tina 1987 LG Fichtelgebirge Bamberg 01.07.
5,20 +0,0 Ott, Natalie 1990 LG Region Landshut München 03.06.
5,18 +0,3 Heuft, Maria 1996 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Kitzingen 27.05.
5,18 +0,0 Wimberger, Antonia 1996 1. FC Passau Regensburg 10.06.
5,18 +0,3 Fleischer, Maximiliane 1992 SWC Regensburg Augsburg 23.07.
Dreisprung
Bayerischer Rekord: 14,46 Radtke, Helga 1962 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 3.07.1994

13,23 +1,0 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Bad Kissingen 13.05.
12,54 +0,0 Pröger, Tina 1995 TSV Zirndorf Augsburg 22.07.
12,46 +0,0 Dupke, Anna 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Augsburg 22.07.
11,90 -0,7 Wimberger, Antonia 1996 1. FC Passau München 03.06.
11,54 +0,5 Fister, Kristina 1995 1. FC Passau München 03.06.
11,07 +0,4 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Ingolstadt 17.06.
10,85 +0,2 Gröll, Carina 1997 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 28.05.
10,85 -1,0 Saffer, Eva 1986 LG Bamberg Bamberg 01.07.
10,85 +0,0 Ott, Natalie 1990 LG Region Landshut Augsburg 22.07.
10,77 +0,0 Hellauer, Marianna 1989 1. FC Passau München 03.06.

10,67 +0,0 Moser, Luisa 1997 TG Kitzingen Augsburg 22.07.
10,38 +0,3 Prell, Veronika 1987 LG Forchheim Bamberg 01.07.
9,90 +0,8 Löffler-Röder, Birgit 1965 LG Bamberg Regensburg 27.05.
9,88 -0,5 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg Bamberg 01.07.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bayerischer Rekord: 22,19 Losch, Claudia 1960 -- LC Olympiapark München 23.08.1987

13,74 Zeug, Sabrina 1992 LG Oberland Wetzlar 02.07.
13,31 Greithanner, Martina 1974 TSV Münnerstadt Aarhus / DEN 29.07.
12,72 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg Augsburg 22.07.
12,47 Höcketstaller, Johanna 1992 SWC Regensburg Erding 25.05.
12,16 Ertl, Karin 1974 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 27.05.
12,11 Leidl, Sarah 1987 1. FC Passau Erding 25.05.
11,96 Lehmann, Nela 1997 DJK Friedberg Vöhringen 25.05.
11,80 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Bernhausen 10.06.
11,54 Borchardt, Ulrike 1990 LG Allgäu-Kempten Kempten 08.07.
11,50 Dörr, Melanie 1991 TSV Ochenbruck Gunzenhausen 03.10.

11,43 Eichhorn, Michaela 1968 LG Region Landshut Augsburg 22.07.
11,31 Schmid, Anna 1993 TV Dingolfing Plattling 02.07.
11,22 Wilnhammer, Sabine 1979 LG Oberland Föching 17.06.
11,02 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 29.07.
10,98 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg Erding 24.06.
10,81 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 20.05.
10,80 Wüllscheidt, Rica 1974 TSV 1860 Scheinfeld Ipsheim 21.05.
10,78 Hagl, Michaela 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Zuchering 22.04.
10,78 Arlt, Anna 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Hausham 06.08.
10,73 Renner, Laura 1996 TV Altötting Germering 01.07.

10,65 Altmann, Tanja 1974 LG Erlangen Höchstadt a.d.Aisch 28.07.
10,54 Rieger, Maria 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Königsbrunn 29.08.
10,52 Heß, Monika 1994 LG Neu-Ulm Vöhringen 25.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bayerischer Rekord: 67,06 Manecke, Ingra 1956 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 29.05.1982

50,90 Weber, Evi 1995 TSV 1862 Erding Leverkusen 18.06.
46,23 Zeug, Sabrina 1992 LG Oberland Innsbruck / AUT 04.06.
44,00 Greithanner, Martina 1974 TSV Münnerstadt Aarhus / DEN 31.07.
40,47 Höcketstaller, Johanna 1992 SWC Regensburg Erding 25.05.
39,93 Dörr, Melanie 1991 TSV Ochenbruck Gunzenhausen 03.10.
37,71 Feil, Johanna 1995 LG Chiemgau-Süd Zorneding 29.04.
36,50 Hagl, Michaela 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Zuchering 22.04.
36,28 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg Bamberg 02.06.
36,24 Eichhorn, Michaela 1968 LG Region Landshut Erding 25.05.
36,00 Rothfischer, Julia 1993 LAG Mittlere Isar Erding 25.05.

35,16 Schwock, Vanessa 1994 LG Oberland Rosenheim 09.09.
34,91 Hörl, Cynthia 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 06.05.
33,15 Klimek, Veronika 1997 VfL Waldkraiburg Rosenheim 09.09.
33,00 Nitsche, Gudrun 1974 VfL Kaufering München 03.06.
32,49 Schmid, Christina 1993 TSV Plattling Pocking 02.06.
32,01 Wilnhammer, Sabine 1979 LG Oberland Föching 17.06.
31,49 Höcketstaller, Elisabeth 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 25.05.
31,23 Leidl, Nicola 1989 1. FC Passau Plattling 02.07.
31,19 Juraschek, Anna 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 08.07.
31,12 Werkstetter, Stefanie 1992 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 02.07.

30,56 Kehrle-Selzer, Nicole 1977 DJK Memmingen Friedberg 02.07.
30,32 Arlt, Anna 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Hausham 06.08.
29,45 Brandstetter, Karin 1975 LG Region Landshut Pocking 02.06.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bayerischer Rekord: 67,97 Mathes, Simone 1975 -- UAC Kulmbach 31.08.2004

58,48 Arlt, Anna 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 23.07.
45,54 Gabler, Betina 1971 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 23.07.
45,20 Rinderle, Anna 1994 DJK Memmingen Zuchering 06.05.
40,00 Schnurrer, Sabine 1977 TB Jahn Wiesau Augsburg 23.07.
38,60 Scholl, Judith 1997 TV Hindelang Trauchgau 03.10.
37,85 Trautvetter, Petra 1979 DJK Friedberg Augsburg 01.05.
36,50 Kritzenberger, Stephanie 1980 TSV 1861 Deggendorf Zuchering 06.05.
36,44 Büchner, Anna-Maria 1994 UAC Kulmbach Stadtsteinach 23.09.
36,22 Altmann, Simone 1991 TSV 1861 Deggendorf Plattling 02.07.
36,04 Demmel, Christine 1987 TSV Trauchgau Augsburg 17.04.

35,80 Fick, Sabine 1990 DJK SB Regensburg Augsburg 23.07.
33,46 Schmid, Christina 1993 TSV Plattling Dingolfing 20.05.
32,01 Altmann, Tanja 1974 LG Erlangen Bogen 30.09.
31,80 Meyer, Nadine 1993 LG Augsburg Augsburg 17.04.
31,01 Reuter, Gundula 1965 SV Leerstetten Röttenbach 29.04.
31,01 Nohl, Eva 1948 TSV Langenzenn Ingolstadt 07.10.
29,25 Köhler, Petra 1976 SV Leerstetten Röttenbach 29.04.
28,03 Hohberger, Elvira 1971 TV 1862 Helmbrechts Stadtsteinach 23.09.
27,04 Tomanek, Margarete 1949 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Moosach 23.06.
27,00 Gesell, Kerstin 1977 LG Fichtelgebirge Wiesau 29.04.

26,60 Fuchs, Annette 1964 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Waiblingen 08.07.
26,39 Werkstetter, Stefanie 1992 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 02.07.
26,15 Düll, Agnes 1960 TSV 1860 Ansbach Röttenbach 29.04.
23,21 Bauer, Franziska 1994 LG Fichtelgebirge Stadtsteinach 23.09.
22,52 Alramseder, Dagmar 1963 TuS Alztal Garching Augsburg 01.05.
22,14 Labermeier, Sabine 1971 TSV Schwabmünchen Bogen 30.09.
21,51 Schoeppe, Jutta 1955 TSV 1860 Ansbach Röttenbach 29.04.
21,01 Wüllscheidt, Rica 1974 TSV 1860 Scheinfeld Bogen 30.09.
14,31 Unterhuber, Simone 1996 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 02.07.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bayerischer Rekord: 60,45 Schaffarzik, Sandra 1987 -- ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof 19.08.2006

51,35 Leidl, Sarah 1987 1. FC Passau Erfurt 08.07.
45,66 Rewitzer, Teresa 1997 TB Weiden Ingolstadt 29.07.
44,78 Jotz, Martina 1976 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Königsbrunn 29.08.
43,40 Scheffel, Magdalena 1993 LG Würm Athletik Augsburg 23.07.
43,33 Klimek, Veronika 1997 VfL Waldkraiburg München 03.06.
43,18 Leidl, Nicola 1989 1. FC Passau Augsburg 23.07.
42,92 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg Regensburg 15.07.
42,33 Zeug, Sabrina 1992 LG Oberland Augsburg 23.07.
40,63 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Erding 25.06.
39,63 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg Kienbaum 13.08.

38,82 Hörl, Cynthia 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 06.05.
38,38 Vogt, Jennifer 1985 TSV 1860 Ansbach Herzogenaurach 28.05.
37,80 Nimptsch, Theresa 1988 TSV Königsbrunn Friedberg 02.07.
37,76 Schellenberger, Kerstin 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 25.05.
37,69 Herzog, Caroline 1990 TSV Altenberg Herzogenaurach 28.05.
37,46 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 21.05.
37,46 Höcketstaller, Johanna 1992 SWC Regensburg Erding 25.05.
37,42 Meyer, Nadine 1993 LG Augsburg Schwabmünchen 30.04.
37,38 Heß, Monika 1994 LG Neu-Ulm Friedberg 02.07.
37,08 Schmid, Anna 1993 TV Dingolfing Plattling 02.07.

36,99 Paul, Nadine 1993 LG Augsburg München 03.06.
36,61 Schwock, Vanessa 1994 LG Oberland Rosenheim 09.09.
35,71 Freutsmiedl, Marion 1990 LG Region Landshut Kienbaum 13.08.
35,70 Rieger, Jana 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.07.
35,52 Köhler, Tanja 1972 TSV Münnerstadt Zittau 02.07.
35,39 Moerstedt, Kathrin 1969 TSV Mindelheim Kempten 08.07.
35,21 Rieger, Sarah 1994 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Königsbrunn 29.08.
34,87 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 21.05.
34,52 Erber, Stefanie 1992 LG Augsburg Augsburg 23.07.
34,31 Bermeitinger, Julia 1997 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Horgau 08.07.

33,51 Schneid, Georgina 1990 TSV Vaterstetten München 10.05.
33,40 Rieger, Maria 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Königsbrunn 30.08.
33,33 Lehmann, Nela 1997 DJK Friedberg Friedberg 02.07.
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bayerischer Rekord: 6.500 Clarius, Birgit 1965 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 20.06./21.06.1993

5.239 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Erding 24.06./
14,88(+0,3)-1,75-11,63/26,80(-0,6)-5,51(-0,4)-40,63-2:28,07 25.06.
4.860 Mayer, Isabel 1993 SWC Regensburg Kienbaum 12.08./
14,99(-1,2)-1,65-10,72/26,62(-2,0)-5,21(+0,0)-39,63-2:35,61 13.08.
4.735 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Kienbaum 12.08./
14,92(-1,2)-1,53-10,62/26,30(-0,1)-5,35(-0,3)-29,91-2:25,11 13.08.
4.710 Freutsmiedl, Marion 1990 LG Region Landshut Kienbaum 12.08./
15,68(-1,5)-1,53-10,14/26,50(-0,1)-5,24(+0,0)-35,71-2:22,00 13.08.
4.398 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 20.05./
16,14(-0,6)-1,56-10,81/27,80(+0,3)-4,87(+0,3)-37,46-2:34,39 21.05.
4.257 Schmid, Anna 1993 TV Dingolfing Erding 24.06./
16,18(+0,0)-1,51-10,67/27,62(-0,2)-4,84(+0,0)-33,92-2:34,97 25.06.
4.136 Prütting, Simone 1991 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 13.05./
16,29(+0,4)-1,47-10,05/27,66(+0,5)-4,66(-1,0)-29,96-2:26,83 14.05.
4.119 Brutscher, Nadine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 20.05./
16,07(-0,6)-1,59-8,73/28,63(+0,3)-5,09(+0,0)-34,87-2:45,92 21.05.
4.086 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Aichach 20.05./
16,11(+0,4)-1,59-8,45/26,88(+1,4)-5,28(+0,2)-21,06-2:40,68 21.05.
4.082 Dupke, Anna 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 24.06./
16,11(+0,8)-1,45-9,14/28,23(-0,1)-5,40(+0,0)-21,81-2:26,72 25.06.

4.074 Kieweg, Franziska 1992 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Erding 24.06./
15,51(+0,8)-1,51-9,44/26,39(-0,6)-5,04(-0,6)-21,16-2:43,69 25.06.
4.041 Haberstock, Isabell 1996 MTV 79 München Erding 24.06./
16,10(+0,3)-1,36-10,22/27,57(-0,6)-5,03(+0,0)-27,97-2:33,10 25.06.
3.804 Fackelmayer, Carmen 1996 TSV Oberreitnau Erding 24.06./
16,80(+0,9)-1,48-9,25/28,47(-0,2)-4,85(+0,0)-25,63-2:37,73 25.06.
3.787 Balling, Tanja 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Erding 24.06./
16,94(+0,3)-1,48-8,25/26,91(-0,6)-4,60(+0,0)-24,11-2:35,10 25.06.
3.741 Groß, Manuela 1971 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Aichach 20.05./
17,85(+0,4)-1,59-9,42/29,15(+0,3)-4,76(+0,0)-28,68-2:43,75 21.05.
3.689 Ruoff, Tanja 1987 TSV Altenberg Erding 24.06./
17,22(+0,0)-1,39-10,05/28,50(-0,1)-4,67(+0,0)-29,76-2:42,33 25.06.
3.612 Ott, Natalie 1990 LG Region Landshut Aichach 20.05./
16,64(-0,6)-1,44-8,31/28,25(+1,4)-5,07(-0,1)-22,15-2:48,25 21.05.
3.438 Rieger, Maria 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Königsbrunn 29.08./
18,34(+0,0)-1,45-10,54/29,78(+0,8)-4,71(-0,5)-33,40-3:03,65 30.08.
3.411 Wagner, Andrea 1990 LG Region Landshut Aichach 20.05./
16,89(-0,6)-1,38-8,75/28,59(+0,3)-4,65(+0,4)-24,55-2:52,47 21.05.
3.363 Kren, Elena 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 29.07./
17,66(+1,5)-1,33-8,41/28,24(+0,2)-4,62(-0,5)-30,59-2:54,83 30.07.

3.296 Czogalla, Ramona 1993 TSV Friedberg Aichach 20.05./
18,73(-0,6)-1,35-7,60/27,81(+1,4)-4,90(-0,1)-23,01-2:44,46 21.05.
3.266 Heimpel, Andrea 1997 TSV Oberreitnau Lustenau / AUT 10.06./
18,36(+0,0)-1,47-8,42/27,81(+0,0)-4,46(-0,6)-26,15-3:03,71 11.06.
3.018 Schmiedeberg, Eva 1995 LG Bamberg Oberasbach 13.05./
18,49(+0,3)-1,53-6,64/29,72(+0,5)-4,75(-0,2)-20,95-3:06,03 14.05.
2.812 Schilcher, Katharina 1994 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 13.05./
18,72(+0,3)-1,32-7,57/30,64(+0,5)-4,08(+0,1)-22,54-2:47,15 14.05.
2.770 Leicht, Rebecca 1996 LG Bamberg Oberasbach 13.05./
19,64(+0,3)-1,50-6,93/32,71(+0,2)-4,39(-0,7)-27,36-3:01,99 14.05.
2.647 Pistorius, Regina 1995 LG Bamberg Oberasbach 13.05./
18,85(+0,3)-1,35-5,70/31,43(+0,2)-4,03(+0,4)-25,03-2:51,71 14.05.
7-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bayerischer Rekord: 17.182 LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 20.06./21.06.1993

13.149 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 20.05./
Schneider, Julia (1994) - 4.632; Halbritter, Franziska (1990) - 4.398; Brutscher, Nadine (1994) - 4.119 21.05.
11.594 LG Region Landshut Erding 24.06./
Freutsmiedl, Marion (1990) - 4.512; Klar, Lisa (1998) - 3.753; Wagner, Andrea (1990) - 3.329 25.06.
8.435 LG Bamberg Oberasbach 13.05./
Schmiedeberg, Eva (1995) - 3.018; Leicht, Rebecca (1996) - 2.770; Pistorius, Regina (1995) - 2.647 14.05.

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 3.0.0 / 1.6.4 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: BY/2313 1. FC Passau