Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband
BLV-Bestenliste Jugend U16 und U14 2017 Stand: 17.10.2017

Männliche Jugend: MJ U16 M15 M14 MJ U14 M13 M12
Weibliche Jugend: WJ U16 W15 W14 WJ U14 W13 W12

Männliche Jugend U16
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2016: 44,40 Kirchheimer SC
Bayerische Bestleistung: 44,40 Kirchheimer SC 9.07.2016

46,61 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 15.07.
270902 Revfalvi, Tibor (2002); 266921 Maier, Dominik (2002)
270657 Ruzek, Patrick (2003); 269368 Kullen, Levi (2003)
46,68 TSV 1861 Mainburg Bremen / BR 12.08.
270875 Petz, Tobias (2002); 273157 Schmid, Felix (2002)
267668 Müller, Sebastian (2002); 268718 Summerer, David (2002)
46,92 LG Würm Athletik Ingolstadt 30.07.
272104 Branch, Noah (2003); 270482 Lohwasser, Felix (2002)
273261 Lohwasser, Maximilian (2002); 270051 Wirtz, Simon (2002)
47,38 TSV Vaterstetten Bremen / BR 12.08.
273229 Reddemann, Eddie (2003); 269285 Roth, Florian (2002)
267091 Pelzer, Finn Arne (2002); 267860 Dotzler, Fabian (2002)
47,54 LG Bamberg Forchheim 07.05.
272661 Benli, Farin (2002); 272804 Kaiser, Lukas (2002)
272350 Wiche, Moritz (2002); 268022 Wicht, Marius (2002)
47,71 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 03.06.
274045 Reichert, Jonathan (2002); 274046 Hitzler, Vincent (2002)
266502 Seremet, Yannik (2002); 273269 Pinter, Luca (2002)
48,26 LG Forchheim Forchheim 07.05.
267256 Kariun, Richard (2002); 270942 Lippert, Luis (2002)
268770 Nöhring, Paul (2002); 267282 Saffer, Jonas (2002)
48,26 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 15.07.
268774 Tomekpe, Christian Lino (2003); 266405 Talarek, Jakob (2002)
269419 Döring, Sebastien (2003); 266395 Reiß, Tobias (2002)
48,77 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hösbach 30.09.
272413 Vorat, Sebastian (2003); 267237 Schleifnik, Sebastian (2002)
274636 Höllerer, Nils (2003); 272268 Kühn, Niclas (2003)
49,26 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 01.10.
266886 Pohl, Lucas (2003); 268104 Bauer, Alexander (2002)
267717 Kolbe, Michel (2002); 266428 Sarwas, Leon (2002)

49,48 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 25.05.
268859 Schwab, Daniel (2003); 268858 Dannhauer, Malcom (2004)
268857 Drisga, Kilian (2003); 270001 Lambacher, Jonas (2002)
49,86 LG Fichtelgebirge Erding 25.05.
272294 Gärtner, Constantin (2003); 272161 Kropf, Moritz (2002)
269445 Mühle, Timo (2003); 268148 Renner, Mel (2002)
50,09 StG Landshut-Altdorf Mainburg 14.05.
273984 Wering, Stefan (2003); 272279 Haller, Philipp (2002)
267321 Feil, Lukas (2003); 270314 Witzke, Jan-Niclas (2003)
50,59 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 06.05.
267359 Lämmel, Alexander (2002); 267355 Lell, Hannes (2003)
267355 Lell, Hannes (2003); 267350 Bretz, Christian (2002)
50,69 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 01.10.
270535 Nickmann, Philipp (2003); 270265 Waldvogel, Johann (2003)
270025 Pfeiffer, Lukas (2003); 267870 Friedrich, Markus (2002)
50,77 SWC Regensburg II Bad Kötzting 06.05.
265166 Sauerer, Leonhard (2002); 271959 Bruischütz, Michael (2002)
268309 Zeitler, Lukas (2003); 274040 Dietmaier, Paul (2002)
51,09 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 17.06.
270891 Kraus, Felix (2004); 272999 King, Felix (2003)
269328 Kerner, Daniel (2003); 270890 Windpassinger, Leon (2004)
51,17 TG 48 Würzburg Kitzingen 27.05.
272639 Maier, Yannik (2003); 267825 Carstens, Tarik (2002)
273625 Galleitner, Florian (2002); 274430 Okito, Nissi (2002)
52,27 LG Landkreis Roth Erding 25.05.
269437 Babel, Sascha (2003); 270319 Farchmin, Philipp (2003)
267703 Eberler, Jakob (2003); 270498 Kremling, Nils (2004)
53,29 LAG Mittlere Isar Hebertshausen 23.07.
266986 Westermeier, Ludwig (2002); 267287 Kaufung, Paul (2002)
274917 Sesselmann, Moritz (2003); 274864 Wenske, Florian (2003)

55,12 DJK Memmingen Kempten 08.07.
274523 Beykirch, Mika (2002); 269576 Erbertseder, Quirin (2003)
272722 Keller, Simon (2003); 267636 Schnug, Dominik (2002)
55,79 LG Stadtwerke München II Krailling 02.07.
274376 Harteis, Jakob (2003); 270656 Vogt, Jerome (2003)
274078 Hruschka, Elias (2003); 271387 Gardella, Cosimo (2003)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bestl. 2016: 8:44,45 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Bayerische Bestleistung: 8:09,8 ESV München 12.10.1975

9:07,04 LAC Quelle Fürth Türkheim 06.05.
266392 Schmidt, Milan (2002); 267335 Fischer, Paul (2002)
269419 Döring, Sebastien (2003)
9:24,33 StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach Türkheim 06.05.
270869 Klein, Colin (2003); 273539 Viertlböck, Luis (2003)
267757 Jäger, Luk (2002)
9:36,15 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Türkheim 06.05.
266626 Horak, Dario (2002); 269328 Kerner, Daniel (2003)
272334 King, Moritz (2002)
9:40,48 LG Würm Athletik Türkheim 06.05.
266969 Spalinger, Reto (2002); 273222 Bock, Raphael (2003)
270504 Bailey, Myron (2002)
9:46,28 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Türkheim 06.05.
273622 Babinsky, Jonas (2003); 274071 Kriester, Elias (2002)
267314 Estenfelder, Kai (2002)
9:46,90 LG Westallgäu Türkheim 06.05.
272792 Bayer, Johannes (2004); 268812 Schleicher, Roman (2002)
268791 Schmid, Niklas (2004)
9:51,53 DJK Weiden Türkheim 06.05.
270038 Mutterer, Aaron (2004); 270040 Uzman, Milan (2004)
270039 Schindler, Benjamin (2004)
10:54,84 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 29.04.
268476 Korb, Lorenz (2003); 273995 Hankl, Jannik (2003)
268474 Burger, Jannik (2003)
10:58,97 LG Donau-Ries Schwabmünchen 30.04.
266886 Pohl, Lucas (2003); 271248 Pfeilschifter, Sebastian (2003)
266428 Sarwas, Leon (2002)
11:30,61 DJK Memmingen Augsburg 27.06.
274523 Beykirch, Mika (2002); 269576 Erbertseder, Quirin (2003)
267636 Schnug, Dominik (2002)
4-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
Bestl. 2016: 11.276 Kirchheimer SC
Bayerische Bestleistung: 11.276 Kirchheimer SC 24.09.2016

9.521 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07.
270257 Moritz, Valentin (2002) - 2.005; 270389 Schmid, Lasse (2002) - 1.987
274045 Reichert, Jonathan (2002) - 1.950; 271959 Bruischütz, Michael (2002) - 1.820; 265166 Sauerer, Leonhard (2002) - 1.759
7.715 DJK Memmingen Lindenberg 01.07.
274523 Beykirch, Mika (2002) - 1.878; 267636 Schnug, Dominik (2002) - 1.716
269576 Erbertseder, Quirin (2003) - 1.389; 272722 Keller, Simon (2003) - 1.372; 268207 Koinzer, Sandro (2003) - 1.360
9-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
Bestl. 2016: 13.901 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Bayerische Bestleistung: 14.694 LG Sempt 22.08./23.08.2015

13.026 SWC Regensburg Erding 24.06./
270257 Moritz, Valentin (2002) - 4.479; 267790 Rößler, Nils (2003) - 4.365 25.06.
270389 Schmid, Lasse (2002) - 4.182
11.859 LG Landkreis Roth Erding 24.06./
266542 Foos, Max (2002) - 4.176; 270319 Farchmin, Philipp (2003) - 4.021 25.06.
267703 Eberler, Jakob (2003) - 3.662
Block Mannschaft
Bestl. 2016: 14.162 Kirchheimer SC
Bayerische Bestleistung: 14.188 LG Stadtwerke München 18.06.2017

14.188 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 18.06.
267859 Schaller, Alexander (2002) - 3.056; 266083 Akue, Joel (2002) - 3.003
270657 Ruzek, Patrick (2003) - 2.743; 266921 Maier, Dominik (2002) - 2.725; 270874 Haberger, Moritz (2003) - 2.661
12.592 SWC Regensburg Markt Schwaben 18.06.
267790 Rößler, Nils (2003) - 2.644; 268131 Hammouche, Elias (2002) - 2.534
273269 Pinter, Luca (2002) - 2.508; 266502 Seremet, Yannik (2002) - 2.461; 274044 Donhauser, Julian (2002) - 2.445
12.120 LG Stadtwerke München II Markt Schwaben 18.06.
269368 Kullen, Levi (2003) - 2.564; 269723 Schöndorfer, Simon (2003) - 2.519
273880 Freudenblum, Niclas (2003) - 2.412; 269161 Kottmann, Sebastian (2003) - 2.320; 269724 Kummer, Johannes (2003) - 2.305
11.891 TSV Vaterstetten Oberschleißheim 06.05.
269285 Roth, Florian (2002) - 2.560; 267091 Pelzer, Finn Arne (2002) - 2.472
267570 Eberhardt, Marcel (2002) - 2.390; 273229 Reddemann, Eddie (2003) - 2.255; 267560 Stapper, Kilian (2002) - 2.214
11.748 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Friedberg 14.05.
265666 Sinninger, Philipp (2002) - 2.699; 265040 Galgon, Michael (2002) - 2.391
267526 Lauer, Felix (2002) - 2.362; 265041 Galgon, Thomas (2002) - 2.307; 268208 Bermejo-Ullmayer, Manuel (2002) - 1.989
11.659 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 28.05.
272161 Kropf, Moritz (2002) - 2.563; 268148 Renner, Mel (2002) - 2.545
267249 Hartbauer, Felix (2002) - 2.232; 272294 Gärtner, Constantin (2003) - 2.173; 272404 Herlihy, Marc (2003) - 2.146
11.447 SWC Regensburg II Markt Schwaben 18.06.
271959 Bruischütz, Michael (2002) - 2.440; 274045 Reichert, Jonathan (2002) - 2.410
274046 Hitzler, Vincent (2002) - 2.331; 265166 Sauerer, Leonhard (2002) - 2.219; 269761 Ringlstetter, David (2004) - 2.047
11.190 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Oberschleißheim 06.05.
268857 Drisga, Kilian (2003) - 2.438; 270001 Lambacher, Jonas (2002) - 2.280
269999 Falk, Lukas (2002) - 2.205; 268856 Neugebauer, Lukas (2003) - 2.181; 268859 Schwab, Daniel (2003) - 2.086
11.148 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 13.05.
267350 Bretz, Christian (2002) - 2.412; 267359 Lämmel, Alexander (2002) - 2.323
267360 Glatzel, Johannes (2002) - 2.178; 269753 Strasser, Markus (2002) - 2.154; 267355 Lell, Hannes (2003) - 2.081
10.380 LG Stadtwerke München III Markt Schwaben 18.06.
269371 Diederichs, Moritz (2003) - 2.239; 274346 Werler, Pierre William (2003) - 2.223
270656 Vogt, Jerome (2003) - 2.183; 270842 Morbitzer, Mathias (2004) - 1.947; 270192 Moser, Valentin (2003) - 1.788

10.296 LG Landkreis Roth Leutershausen 06.05.
266542 Foos, Max (2002) - 2.432; 267703 Eberler, Jakob (2003) - 2.204
269437 Babel, Sascha (2003) - 2.163; 268151 Nisslein, Jonathan (2002) - 1.812; 272833 Knäblein, Lukas (2004) - 1.685
9.641 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 20.05.
272639 Maier, Yannik (2003) - 2.147; 267825 Carstens, Tarik (2002) - 2.130
272638 Ersay, Markus (2003) - 1.803; 274430 Okito, Nissi (2002) - 1.798; 270211 Winter, Aaron (2003) - 1.763

Jugend M15
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 11,32 Schreier, Maxim 2001 -- TuS Feuchtwangen
Bayerische Bestleistung: 10,87 Rastelli, Alessandro 2002 -- DJK Waldram-Wolfratshausen 28.05.2017

273283 10,87 +0,2 Rastelli, Alessandro 2002 DJK Waldram-Wolfratshausen Wolfratshausen 28.05.
266859 10,99 -0,2 Knerlein, Florian 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 16.07.
267282 11,49 +0,6 Saffer, Jonas 2002 LG Forchheim Augsburg 22.07.
267717 11,53 +0,0 Kolbe, Michel 2002 LG Donau-Ries Regensburg 16.07.
270902 11,66 -0,1 Revfalvi, Tibor 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 30.07.
268447 11,70 +0,4 Saller, Vincent 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Wasserburg 24.09.
270482 11,72 +1,1 Lohwasser, Felix 2002 LG Würm Athletik München 13.05.
274729 11,75 +1,8 Milojevic, Filip 2002 TSV Unterhaching München 24.06.
266138 11,76 +1,8 Graßl, Daniel 2002 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 24.06.
273157 11,77 +1,3 Schmid, Felix 2002 TSV 1861 Mainburg Regensburg 16.07.

273261 11,81 +0,9 Lohwasser, Maximilian 2002 LG Würm Athletik Erding 25.05.
266083 11,84 +0,2 Akue, Joel 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 13.05.
273331 11,86 +2,0 Wagner, Henrik 2002 TSV Ipsheim Langenzenn 08.07.
272804 11,88 +1,0 Kaiser, Lukas 2002 LG Bamberg Forchheim 07.05.
270834 11,91 +1,7 Du Plessis, Jakob Johanne 2002 SC Vöhringen Lindau 13.05.
267859 11,94 +0,5 Schaller, Alexander 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Wasserburg 01.05.
267608 11,95 +1,6 Joerg, Sebastian 2002 SG Simmerberg Kempten 08.07.
272350 11,96 -1,4 Wiche, Moritz 2002 LG Bamberg Regensburg 11.06.
267668 11,97 +0,7 Müller, Sebastian 2002 TSV 1861 Mainburg Ingolstadt 30.07.
268318 12,05 +1,9 Emmerich, Nick 2002 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 27.05.

274046 12,05 +1,3 Hitzler, Vincent 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 16.07.
266395 12,12 +0,4 Reiß, Tobias 2002 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 25.05.
266279 12,18 -1,3 Friedrich, Daniel 2002 LG Augsburg Friedberg 14.05.
269385 12,20 -0,1 Oertel, Sebastian 2002 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 24.06.
270564 12,22 +0,0 Keck, Elias 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Amberg 20.05.
274044 12,26 -0,2 Donhauser, Julian 2002 SWC Regensburg Ingolstadt 30.07.
267256 12,31 +0,0 Kariun, Richard 2002 LG Forchheim Regensburg 16.07.
265666 12,35 +0,4 Sinninger, Philipp 2002 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Schwabmünchen 30.04.
273380 12,35 +1,1 Seidl, Korbinian 2002 TSV Trudering München 13.05.
268978 12,35 -1,5 Fyda, Kacper 2002 TSV Gräfelfing Ingolstadt 30.07.

273269 12,36 +0,4 Pinter, Luca 2002 SWC Regensburg Markt Schwaben 18.06.
272161 12,38 +0,4 Kropf, Moritz 2002 LG Fichtelgebirge Erding 25.05.
270051 12,38 -0,2 Wirtz, Simon 2002 LG Würm Athletik Markt Schwaben 18.06.
270925 12,39 +1,6 Seggern von, Lennart 2002 TSV Peißenberg Kempten 08.07.
267237 12,39 +0,0 Schleifnik, Sebastian 2002 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Regensburg 16.07.
268104 12,40 -1,3 Bauer, Alexander 2002 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 14.05.
266921 12,40 +0,1 Maier, Dominik 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 18.06.
267366 12,41 +0,0 Klein, Joshua 2002 LuT Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 13.05.
267860 12,41 -0,2 Dotzler, Fabian 2002 TSV Vaterstetten Markt Schwaben 18.06.
265277 12,42 -0,5 Hummel, Merlin 2002 UAC Kulmbach Aschaffenburg 13.05.

267350 12,43 +0,0 Bretz, Christian 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 13.05.
267359 12,44 +0,1 Lämmel, Alexander 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
269285 12,44 +0,2 Roth, Florian 2002 TSV Vaterstetten Markt Schwaben 18.06.
268383 12,46 +0,4 Michel, Philipp 2002 TSV Neunkirchen am Brand Markt Schwaben 18.06.
267720 12,46 +0,0 Gebert, Simon 2002 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 02.07.
264957 12,46 -0,6 Seckler, Federico 2002 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schabmünchen 09.07.
267870 12,47 +0,2 Friedrich, Markus 2002 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Markt Schwaben 18.06.
267191 12,51 +1,1 Luzius, Timur 2002 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.05.
267313 12,51 +0,0 Popp, Felix 2002 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hammelburg 23.09.
271421 12,53 -1,3 Einsiedler, Lukas 2002 TSV Ochenbruck Herzogenaurach 27.05.

270428 12,55 +0,0 Wittmann, Marek 2002 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Eschenbach 03.06.
268148 12,55 +1,8 Renner, Mel 2002 LG Fichtelgebirge Markt Schwaben 18.06.
271441 12,57 -0,2 Brunner, Jakob 2002 SV Germering Germering 01.05.
270926 12,59 -0,5 Kern, Florian 2002 TSV Peißenberg Krailling 02.07.
266502 12,62 +0,1 Seremet, Yannik 2002 SWC Regensburg Markt Schwaben 18.06.
272368 12,63 +0,5 Maaz, Ben 2002 DJK-SF Reichenberg Wasserburg 01.05.
267242 12,64 -0,2 Herbert, Simon 2002 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 30.09.
268022 12,66 -0,2 Wicht, Marius 2002 LG Bamberg Ebermannstadt 21.05.
266542 12,66 -0,7 Foos, Max 2002 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 03.06.
267367 12,67 +1,2 Wolf, Louis 2002 LuT Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 13.05.

274045 12,67 +1,8 Reichert, Jonathan 2002 SWC Regensburg Markt Schwaben 18.06.
269860 12,68 +1,6 Jarde, Jakob 2002 SG Simmerberg Kempten 08.07.
267091 12,71 -0,2 Pelzer, Finn Arne 2002 TSV Vaterstetten Markt Schwaben 18.06.
269111 12,72 -0,3 Peter, Leon 2002 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Eschenbach 01.05.
264654 12,72 -2,9 Spiegl, Tristan 2002 TSV Dinkelsbühl Regensburg 29.07.
267330 12,75 +0,2 Braun, Christian 2002 TSV Plattling Markt Schwaben 18.06.
272149 12,76 +1,9 Mark, Jonathan 2002 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 27.05.
272279 12,80 -2,6 Haller, Philipp 2002 DJK Sportverein Altdorf Plattling 01.07.
270875 12,82 -1,4 Petz, Tobias 2002 TSV 1861 Mainburg Landshut 06.05.
267681 12,82 +0,7 Krauthauf, Julius 2002 TSV Schondorf Wolnzach 20.05.

272401 12,83 -0,5 Thurl, Jakob 2002 TSV Weilheim Krailling 02.07.
270257 12,84 +0,0 Moritz, Valentin 2002 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 13.05.
270910 12,86 +0,2 Unterreitmeier, Sebastian 2002 SV Germering München 13.05.
265166 12,86 -0,2 Sauerer, Leonhard 2002 SWC Regensburg Markt Schwaben 18.06.
267701 12,87 +0,4 Kempe, Friedrich 2002 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 28.05.
270001 12,89 +1,2 Lambacher, Jonas 2002 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kirchheim 27.05.
270059 12,91 -0,4 Friedberger, Max 2002 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Ruhpolding 23.09.
268718 12,92 -2,6 Summerer, David 2002 TSV 1861 Mainburg Plattling 01.07.
271559 12,93 +1,0 Schlicht, Baptist 2002 LG Bamberg Forchheim 07.05.
266940 12,93 +0,5 Wegener, Leonhard 2002 DJK Aschaffenburg Bruchköbel / HE 03.06.

268283 12,93 +1,8 Helmer, Johannes 2002 TV Großlangheim Markt Schwaben 18.06.
272661 12,94 +1,0 Benli, Farin 2002 LG Bamberg Forchheim 07.05.
266219 12,94 -0,2 Schneider, Chris 2002 TSV Königsbrunn Horgau 23.09.
267841 12,96 -0,9 Lohmann, Tom 2002 SV Putzbrunn Germering 01.05.
273886 12,96 +0,3 Kilian, Arthur 2002 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.06.
267560 12,96 +0,3 Stapper, Kilian 2002 TSV Vaterstetten Wasserburg 24.09.
268770 12,97 +0,6 Nöhring, Paul 2002 LG Forchheim Forchheim 07.05.
270942 12,98 +0,6 Lippert, Luis 2002 LG Forchheim Forchheim 07.05.
273584 12,99 +1,2 Kinter, Viktor 2002 TV Wasserlos Aschaffenburg 13.05.
271959 12,99 +0,2 Bruischütz, Michael 2002 SWC Regensburg Markt Schwaben 18.06.

265040 12,99 +0,1 Galgon, Michael 2002 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Donauwörth 01.10.
266800 13,00 -0,2 Berger, Maximilian 2002 TuS Bad Aibling Oberschleißheim 06.05.
270622 13,05 -0,5 Röseberg, John 2002 LA-Team Alzenau Aschaffenburg 13.05.
270687 13,05 +1,6 Werle, Loris 2002 TSV Oberreitnau Kempten 08.07.
267569 13,05 -2,9 Katzhammer, Simon 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 29.07.
267526 13,06 -1,3 Lauer, Felix 2002 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Friedberg 14.05.
267275 13,07 +0,3 Unold, Florian 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 06.05.
268131 13,07 +0,2 Hammouche, Elias 2002 SWC Regensburg Markt Schwaben 18.06.
269999 13,11 +0,7 Falk, Lukas 2002 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
274040 13,12 +0,1 Dietmaier, Paul 2002 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 13.05.

267570 13,12 +1,2 Eberhardt, Marcel 2002 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 27.05.
270625 13,12 -0,6 Wanner, Kilian 2002 TSV Schwabmünchen Schabmünchen 09.07.
300 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 36,90 Albrecht, Nick 2001 -- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
Bayerische Bestleistung: 34,33 Rastelli, Alessandro 2002 -- DJK Waldram-Wolfratshausen 30.07.2017

273283 34,33 Rastelli, Alessandro 2002 DJK Waldram-Wolfratshausen Ingolstadt 30.07.
273157 36,50 Schmid, Felix 2002 TSV 1861 Mainburg Ingolstadt 30.07.
266809 36,95 Uzman, Quentin 2002 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 01.05.
266138 37,11 Graßl, Daniel 2002 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 30.07.
273269 38,23 Pinter, Luca 2002 SWC Regensburg Ingolstadt 30.07.
267608 38,46 Joerg, Sebastian 2002 SG Simmerberg Regensburg 16.07.
274046 39,21 Hitzler, Vincent 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 16.07.
270051 39,33 Wirtz, Simon 2002 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 16.07.
267313 39,51 Popp, Felix 2002 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 16.07.
271441 39,72 Brunner, Jakob 2002 SV Germering Regensburg 16.07.

273331 40,03 Wagner, Henrik 2002 TSV Ipsheim Regensburg 16.07.
267720 40,10 Gebert, Simon 2002 LG Donau-Ries Regensburg 16.07.
266940 40,12 Wegener, Leonhard 2002 DJK Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 27.05.
267366 40,14 Klein, Joshua 2002 LuT Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 19.07.
264957 40,46 Seckler, Federico 2002 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schabmünchen 09.07.
266395 40,60 Reiß, Tobias 2002 LAC Quelle Fürth Gunzenhausen 23.04.
267330 41,00 Braun, Christian 2002 TSV Plattling Straubing 27.05.
273536 41,01 Müller, Tobias 2003 LAV Naila Gelenau / SN 03.06.
272350 41,03 Wiche, Moritz 2002 LG Bamberg Ebermannstadt 21.05.
267825 41,19 Carstens, Tarik 2002 TG 48 Würzburg Kitzingen 27.05.

269860 41,28 Jarde, Jakob 2002 SG Simmerberg Kempten 08.07.
267367 41,31 Wolf, Louis 2002 LuT Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 19.07.
266405 41,35 Talarek, Jakob 2002 LAC Quelle Fürth Gunzenhausen 23.04.
271148 41,41 Seib, Dominik 2002 LG Bayerwald Straubing 27.05.
267757 41,46 Jäger, Luk 2002 TSV Penzberg München 24.06.
262414 41,53 Müller, Tobias 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Treuen / SN 29.04.
273720 41,57 Wörner, Max 2002 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 27.06.
274936 41,72 Schießler, Simon 2002 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Wasserburg 24.09.
273380 41,93 Seidl, Korbinian 2002 TSV Trudering Wolfratshausen 28.05.
269999 41,95 Falk, Lukas 2002 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 24.09.

269111 42,05 Peter, Leon 2002 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Eschenbach 01.05.
273083 42,08 Holland-Moritz, Livius 2003 TSV Haar Germering 01.05.
272334 42,52 King, Moritz 2002 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Germering 01.05.
273114 42,80 Heckner, Manuel 2003 LAG Mittlere Isar Wasserburg 24.09.
274430 43,12 Okito, Nissi 2002 TG 48 Würzburg Kitzingen 27.05.
270910 43,22 Unterreitmeier, Sebastian 2002 SV Germering Wolfratshausen 28.05.
270622 43,25 Röseberg, John 2002 LA-Team Alzenau Aschaffenburg 13.05.
270059 43,25 Friedberger, Max 2002 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Traunreut 20.05.
267549 43,39 Heinz, Jonathan 2003 TSV Vaterstetten Wasserburg 24.09.
268698 43,45 Eberle, Benjamin 2003 LG Westallgäu Neusäß 28.05.

273685 43,69 Beckenbauer, Leopold 2003 LG Stadtwerke München München 15.07.
267335 44,23 Fischer, Paul 2002 LAC Quelle Fürth Gunzenhausen 23.04.
270642 44,30 Bilato, Lukas 2003 TSV Ismaning Gilching 29.04.
266392 45,05 Schmidt, Milan 2002 LAC Quelle Fürth Gunzenhausen 23.04.
273584 45,41 Kinter, Viktor 2002 TV Wasserlos Aschaffenburg 13.05.
271902 45,45 Apicella, Fabio 2002 TSV Friedberg Schabmünchen 09.07.
273875 45,54 Rattigan, Mathias 2003 LAC Quelle Fürth Gunzenhausen 23.04.
268859 45,79 Schwab, Daniel 2003 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 24.09.
273877 46,55 Wolf, Julian 2002 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Traunreut 20.05.
273173 46,77 Fischer, Paul 2003 TSV Ismaning Gilching 29.04.

273591 47,25 Rother, Milan 2003 LG Würm Athletik Germering 01.05.
273828 47,87 Kellhammer, Lukas 2002 LG Wolfstein Plattling 01.07.
273675 48,37 Albrecht, Korbinian 2002 TSV Gräfelfing München 26.07.
270060 48,50 Lienbacher, Felix 2002 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Traunreut 20.05.
269790 55,63 Plenk, Michael 2003 LG Chiemgau-Süd Traunreut 20.05.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 1:58,66 Wiedenbauer, Linus 2001 -- TuS Geretsried
Bayerische Bestleistung: 1:54,11 Bauschinger, Rene 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 21.05.2000

266809 2:01,37 Uzman, Quentin 2002 DJK Weiden Ingolstadt 30.07.
268812 2:04,04 Schleicher, Roman 2002 LG Westallgäu Lindau 13.05.
267608 2:04,34 Joerg, Sebastian 2002 SG Simmerberg Lindau 13.05.
266800 2:04,99 Berger, Maximilian 2002 TuS Bad Aibling Bremen / BR 13.08.
267757 2:05,18 Jäger, Luk 2002 TSV Penzberg Ingolstadt 30.07.
273157 2:05,68 Schmid, Felix 2002 TSV 1861 Mainburg Karlsfeld 10.05.
273269 2:07,68 Pinter, Luca 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 10.06.
273720 2:08,37 Wörner, Max 2002 TG Viktoria Augsburg Regensburg 10.06.
267021 2:09,58 Novak, Moritz 2002 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 27.06.
271148 2:12,42 Seib, Dominik 2002 LG Bayerwald Germering 01.05.

267091 2:13,12 Pelzer, Finn Arne 2002 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 25.05.
267335 2:13,91 Fischer, Paul 2002 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 27.05.
271441 2:14,13 Brunner, Jakob 2002 SV Germering München 03.06.
267366 2:14,15 Klein, Joshua 2002 LuT Aschaffenburg Pfungstadt / HE 03.05.
273569 2:14,61 Fischer, Rafael 2002 DJK Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 17.06.
271028 2:15,04 Priese, Leo-Maximilian 2002 FTSV Straubing Plattling 01.07.
272334 2:15,40 King, Moritz 2002 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 17.06.
269999 2:15,41 Falk, Lukas 2002 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 25.05.
266392 2:16,63 Schmidt, Milan 2002 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 27.05.
264957 2:16,73 Seckler, Federico 2002 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Ingolstadt 18.07.

266783 2:17,57 Eibach, Adrian Marc 2002 LG Oberland München 03.06.
273937 2:17,72 Beierl, Sebastian 2002 DJK Weiden Eschenbach 03.06.
266969 2:17,72 Spalinger, Reto 2002 LG Würm Athletik Germering 01.07.
267825 2:18,51 Carstens, Tarik 2002 TG 48 Würzburg Regensburg 15.07.
270875 2:18,54 Petz, Tobias 2002 TSV 1861 Mainburg Germering 01.05.
270897 2:19,23 Ascherl, Johannes 2002 SV Esting München 24.06.
268910 2:19,48 Hummel, Samuel 2002 LG Stadtwerke München München 15.07.
272279 2:21,55 Haller, Philipp 2002 DJK Sportverein Altdorf Regensburg 10.06.
274431 2:21,63 Vogels, Jonathan 2002 LG Bamberg Ingolstadt 18.07.
270504 2:21,89 Bailey, Myron 2002 LG Würm Athletik Erding 25.05.

267314 2:22,15 Estenfelder, Kai 2002 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Kitzingen 28.05.
272737 2:22,48 Pillhofer, Paul 2002 LG Hersbrucker Alb Herzogenaurach 27.05.
272267 2:23,40 Simon, Joscha 2002 TV Wasserlos Pfungstadt / HE 02.08.
265166 2:24,48 Sauerer, Leonhard 2002 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 06.05.
270482 2:24,73 Lohwasser, Felix 2002 LG Würm Athletik München 03.06.
274676 2:24,89 Sandner, Jonas 2002 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Burgau 16.08.
271553 2:25,92 Herrmann, David 2002 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Kitzingen 28.05.
273261 2:26,08 Lohwasser, Maximilian 2002 LG Würm Athletik München 03.06.
271037 2:26,24 Knauf, Oliver 2002 TSV Schleißheim Kirchheim 23.09.
266940 2:26,39 Wegener, Leonhard 2002 DJK Aschaffenburg Bruchköbel / HE 03.06.

266986 2:27,37 Westermeier, Ludwig 2002 LAG Mittlere Isar Hebertshausen 23.07.
270428 2:27,83 Wittmann, Marek 2002 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Ingolstadt 18.07.
273331 2:28,17 Wagner, Henrik 2002 TSV Ipsheim Burghaslach 30.04.
267214 2:29,42 Körber, Simon 2002 TV Leutershausen Höchstadt an der Aisch 28.07.
274002 2:29,71 Klein, Elyes 2002 LG Erlangen Dinkelsbühl 24.09.
268277 2:30,15 Furczyk, Fabian 2002 LG Fichtelgebirge Forchheim 24.09.
266588 2:30,16 Schäfer, Nils 2002 TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld Ebermannstadt 21.05.
274829 2:31,73 Blatz, Daniel 2002 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hösbach 30.09.
274071 2:32,27 Kriester, Elias 2002 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Kitzingen 28.05.
270942 2:32,71 Lippert, Luis 2002 LG Forchheim Forchheim 24.09.

272432 2:32,94 Wieshammer, Marco 2002 TuS Feuchtwangen Dinkelsbühl 24.09.
268383 2:33,03 Michel, Philipp 2002 TSV Neunkirchen am Brand Ebermannstadt 21.05.
268338 2:33,42 Korntheuer, Erik 2002 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 01.10.
268208 2:35,30 Bermejo-Ullmayer, Manuel 2002 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Donauwörth 01.10.
273675 2:36,14 Albrecht, Korbinian 2002 TSV Gräfelfing München 15.07.
266767 2:36,26 Probst, Max 2002 Sportverein Schöllnach Straubing 27.05.
267802 2:37,35 Krauter, Johannes 2002 TSV Neu-Ulm Kempten 08.07.
267360 2:44,47 Glatzel, Johannes 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 30.06.
274430 2:45,89 Okito, Nissi 2002 TG 48 Würzburg Hösbach 30.09.
267359 2:48,49 Lämmel, Alexander 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 30.06.

267350 2:48,76 Bretz, Christian 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 30.06.
266433 2:49,10 Stiegelmeier, Noah 2002 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 08.10.
266199 2:49,20 Reiß, Joachim 2002 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Höchstadt an der Aisch 28.07.
273828 2:49,32 Kellhammer, Lukas 2002 LG Wolfstein Passau 24.09.
269984 3:00,29 Zach, Daniel 2002 SV Wiesent Eschenbach 03.06.
267640 3:14,51 Baufeld, Jakob 2002 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 08.10.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 2:50,17 Feuerer, Paul 2001 -- 1. FC Passau
Bayerische Bestleistung: 2:29,53 Bauschinger, René 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 25.06.2000

273720 2:48,54 Wörner, Max 2002 TG Viktoria Augsburg Pliezhausen / WÜ 14.05.
271028 3:00,85 Priese, Leo-Maximilia 2002 FTSV Straubing Passau 30.04.
274676 3:09,33 Sandner, Jonas 2002 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Horgau 09.08.
265166 3:09,42 Sauerer, Leonhard 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 30.07.
270389 3:10,09 Schmid, Lasse 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 30.07.
266940 3:10,48 Wegener, Leonhard 2002 DJK Aschaffenburg Erding 25.06.
267270 3:11,20 Kalocsai, Matyas 2002 TV 1848 Coburg Coburg 14.06.
271959 3:11,21 Bruischütz, Michael 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 30.07.
266405 3:14,43 Talarek, Jakob 2002 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 25.06.
264654 3:14,46 Spiegl, Tristan 2002 TSV Dinkelsbühl Erding 25.06.

264917 3:16,73 Adler, Jonathan 2002 1. FC Passau Passau 30.04.
270257 3:18,82 Moritz, Valentin 2002 SWC Regensburg Erding 25.06.
269385 3:18,90 Oertel, Sebastian 2002 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 25.06.
267214 3:21,51 Körber, Simon 2002 TV Leutershausen Gunzenhausen 01.06.
266542 3:49,96 Foos, Max 2002 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 14.05.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 6:09,47 Hofmann, Matthias 2001 -- LAZ Kreis Würzburg
Bayerische Bestleistung: 5:50,31 Bauschinger, Rene 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 12.08.2000

267757 6:24,69 Jäger, Luk 2002 TSV Penzberg Wasserburg 01.05.
273269 6:26,77 Pinter, Luca 2002 SWC Regensburg Lage / WE 02.07.
266800 6:31,73 Berger, Maximilian 2002 TuS Bad Aibling Oberschleißheim 06.05.
267021 6:34,49 Novak, Moritz 2002 TSV Schwabmünchen München 27.05.
273157 6:47,16 Schmid, Felix 2002 TSV 1861 Mainburg Freising 28.05.
267825 6:49,48 Carstens, Tarik 2002 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 20.05.
270051 6:55,27 Wirtz, Simon 2002 LG Würm Athletik Markt Schwaben 18.06.
267091 6:56,15 Pelzer, Finn Arne 2002 TSV Vaterstetten Oberschleißheim 06.05.
266783 6:56,90 Eibach, Adrian Marc 2002 LG Oberland Oberschleißheim 06.05.
267860 6:58,04 Dotzler, Fabian 2002 TSV Vaterstetten München 27.05.

269999 6:59,35 Falk, Lukas 2002 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Oberschleißheim 06.05.
264917 7:04,58 Adler, Jonathan 2002 1. FC Passau Regensburg 13.05.
268910 7:06,50 Hummel, Samuel 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 21.06.
270875 7:06,92 Petz, Tobias 2002 TSV 1861 Mainburg Landshut 06.05.
270897 7:06,98 Ascherl, Johannes 2002 SV Esting Karlsfeld 21.06.
265166 7:17,50 Sauerer, Leonhard 2002 SWC Regensburg Freising 28.05.
274046 7:18,26 Hitzler, Vincent 2002 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 13.05.
274676 7:23,60 Sandner, Jonas 2002 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Karlsfeld 21.06.
272368 7:28,36 Maaz, Ben 2002 DJK-SF Reichenberg Wasserburg 01.05.
266986 7:35,51 Westermeier, Ludwig 2002 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen 02.07.

272432 7:39,54 Wieshammer, Marco 2002 TuS Feuchtwangen Leutershausen 06.05.
270482 7:41,15 Lohwasser, Felix 2002 LG Würm Athletik Oberschleißheim 06.05.
264599 7:42,92 Bauer, Johannes 2002 TSV Burghaslach Leutershausen 06.05.
272279 7:53,68 Haller, Philipp 2002 DJK Sportverein Altdorf Landshut 06.05.
268383 7:56,36 Michel, Philipp 2002 TSV Neunkirchen am Brand Hof 28.05.
267214 8:00,82 Körber, Simon 2002 TV Leutershausen Leutershausen 06.05.
271124 8:02,23 Sammer, Matthias 2002 LG Wolfstein Landshut 06.05.
273828 8:05,70 Kellhammer, Lukas 2002 LG Wolfstein Landshut 06.05.
274430 8:15,91 Okito, Nissi 2002 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 20.05.
273886 8:31,53 Kilian, Arthur 2002 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.05.

273625 8:38,60 Galleitner, Florian 2002 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 20.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 9:23,23 Feuerer, Paul 2001 -- 1. FC Passau
Bayerische Bestleistung: 8:49,6 Dauer, Marc 1971 -- TSV Gräfelfing 28.09.1986

267757 9:22,47 Jäger, Luk 2002 TSV Penzberg Bremen / BR 12.08.
267335 9:40,29 Fischer, Paul 2002 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 10.06.
267021 9:43,99 Novak, Moritz 2002 TSV Schwabmünchen Bremen / BR 12.08.
271148 9:48,41 Seib, Dominik 2002 LG Bayerwald Regensburg 13.05.
272334 10:10,02 King, Moritz 2002 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 29.07.
273720 10:26,86 Wörner, Max 2002 TG Viktoria Augsburg Neusäß 28.05.
274431 10:29,14 Vogels, Jonathan 2002 LG Bamberg Regensburg 15.07.
266392 10:32,22 Schmidt, Milan 2002 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 30.06.
267366 10:41,08 Klein, Joshua 2002 LuT Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 26.04.
267825 10:41,51 Carstens, Tarik 2002 TG 48 Würzburg Aschaffenburg 26.04.

272267 10:47,32 Simon, Joscha 2002 TV Wasserlos Aschaffenburg 26.04.
273269 10:53,73 Pinter, Luca 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.04.
271028 10:57,37 Priese, Leo-Maximilian 2002 FTSV Straubing Pocking 08.04.
264957 11:15,42 Seckler, Federico 2002 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Krumbach 29.04.
266767 11:23,60 Probst, Max 2002 Sportverein Schöllnach Pocking 02.06.
264917 11:30,82 Adler, Jonathan 2002 1. FC Passau Pocking 08.04.
274109 11:32,33 Mueller, Julian 2002 TG 48 Schweinfurt Aschaffenburg 26.04.
266940 11:35,43 Wegener, Leonhard 2002 DJK Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 26.04.
270875 11:38,28 Petz, Tobias 2002 TSV 1861 Mainburg Regensburg 29.04.
270428 11:47,30 Wittmann, Marek 2002 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 01.04.

267367 11:47,58 Wolf, Louis 2002 LuT Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 26.04.
268338 12:19,12 Korntheuer, Erik 2002 LG Donau-Ries Neusäß 28.05.
264599 13:11,23 Bauer, Johannes 2002 TSV Burghaslach Langenzenn 08.07.
5 km Str.
Bestl. 2016: 17:37 Feuerer, Paul 2001 -- 1. FC Passau
Bayerische Bestleistung: 15:51 Pfalzgraf, Denis 1981 -- TSV Ostheim v.d. Rhön 20.10.1996

271148 18:18 Seib, Dominik 2002 LG Bayerwald Hirschling 03.10.
273720 19:01 Wörner, Max 2002 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 19.03.
272267 19:29 Simon, Joscha 2002 TV Wasserlos Mainaschaff 23.07.
268707 20:10 Gundermann, Carsten 2002 LG Forchheim Scheßlitz 17.04.
80 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2016: 10,68 Olbert, Fabian 2001 -- Kirchheimer SC
Bayerische Bestleistung: 10,41 Soller, Tobias 1984 -- SV Obertraubling 8.08.1999

266859 10,77 -0,1 Knerlein, Florian 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Bremen / BR 13.08.
264654 11,02 -0,4 Spiegl, Tristan 2002 TSV Dinkelsbühl Regensburg 15.07.
266083 11,31 +0,7 Akue, Joel 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 20.05.
273157 11,34 -0,4 Schmid, Felix 2002 TSV 1861 Mainburg Regensburg 15.07.
270482 11,42 -0,1 Lohwasser, Felix 2002 LG Würm Athletik Markt Schwaben 18.06.
270051 11,44 +0,0 Wirtz, Simon 2002 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 15.07.
267282 11,62 -1,4 Saffer, Jonas 2002 LG Forchheim Markt Schwaben 18.06.
267275 11,66 +0,5 Unold, Florian 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 06.05.
267870 11,66 +0,0 Friedrich, Markus 2002 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Ingolstadt 29.07.
266921 11,70 +0,5 Maier, Dominik 2002 LG Stadtwerke München München 24.06.

269385 11,74 -0,4 Oertel, Sebastian 2002 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 24.06.
267330 11,74 -0,6 Braun, Christian 2002 TSV Plattling Plattling 01.07.
270564 11,76 -0,7 Keck, Elias 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 01.05.
273663 11,81 +0,6 Markiewitz, Florian 2002 TSV 1862 Erding Kirchheim 27.05.
267546 11,89 +0,1 Blaimberger, Tom 2002 TSV Vaterstetten Gröbenzell 23.07.
267859 11,90 +0,7 Schaller, Alexander 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 18.06.
267860 11,92 +0,1 Dotzler, Fabian 2002 TSV Vaterstetten Gröbenzell 23.07.
267091 11,97 -0,2 Pelzer, Finn Arne 2002 TSV Vaterstetten Markt Schwaben 18.06.
267191 11,99 +0,8 Luzius, Timur 2002 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.05.
270902 12,02 -0,4 Revfalvi, Tibor 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 14.05.

267237 12,13 +0,2 Schleifnik, Sebastian 2002 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Regensburg 15.07.
272368 12,14 +0,7 Maaz, Ben 2002 DJK-SF Reichenberg Landshut 06.05.
270257 12,18 -0,4 Moritz, Valentin 2002 SWC Regensburg Erding 24.06.
274045 12,20 +0,0 Reichert, Jonathan 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 15.07.
273269 12,22 -0,1 Pinter, Luca 2002 SWC Regensburg Markt Schwaben 18.06.
266279 12,24 +0,7 Friedrich, Daniel 2002 LG Augsburg Markt Schwaben 18.06.
269285 12,28 +0,2 Roth, Florian 2002 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 25.05.
268148 12,30 +0,7 Renner, Mel 2002 LG Fichtelgebirge Markt Schwaben 18.06.
268318 12,45 +1,4 Emmerich, Nick 2002 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 27.05.
266405 12,45 -1,0 Talarek, Jakob 2002 LAC Quelle Fürth Dinkelsbühl 24.09.

266940 12,58 -0,4 Wegener, Leonhard 2002 DJK Aschaffenburg Erding 24.06.
266138 12,59 +0,1 Graßl, Daniel 2002 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Oberschleißheim 06.05.
266542 12,64 -0,4 Foos, Max 2002 LG Landkreis Roth Erding 24.06.
270875 12,75 +0,1 Petz, Tobias 2002 TSV 1861 Mainburg Landshut 06.05.
267668 12,76 +0,8 Müller, Sebastian 2002 TSV 1861 Mainburg Mainburg 14.05.
266502 12,79 +0,0 Seremet, Yannik 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 15.07.
271720 12,80 +0,5 Franke, Martin 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 06.05.
266800 12,85 +0,0 Berger, Maximilian 2002 TuS Bad Aibling Oberschleißheim 06.05.
265666 12,97 +0,0 Sinninger, Philipp 2002 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Friedberg 14.05.
271959 12,99 -1,3 Bruischütz, Michael 2002 SWC Regensburg Markt Schwaben 18.06.

265166 13,15 +2,0 Sauerer, Leonhard 2002 SWC Regensburg Freising 28.05.
274046 13,15 -0,2 Hitzler, Vincent 2002 SWC Regensburg Markt Schwaben 18.06.
267359 13,18 -0,7 Lämmel, Alexander 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 13.05.
268283 13,19 +0,7 Helmer, Johannes 2002 TV Großlangheim Markt Schwaben 18.06.
270389 13,27 -0,4 Schmid, Lasse 2002 SWC Regensburg Erding 24.06.
268131 13,32 -0,7 Hammouche, Elias 2002 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 13.05.
274044 13,39 +0,0 Donhauser, Julian 2002 SWC Regensburg Markt Schwaben 18.06.
271421 13,43 +0,0 Einsiedler, Lukas 2002 TSV Ochenbruck Dinkelsbühl 24.09.
274040 13,47 -1,5 Dietmaier, Paul 2002 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 13.05.
269999 13,48 +0,0 Falk, Lukas 2002 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Oberschleißheim 06.05.

270418 13,48 +0,7 Hackl, André 2002 LG Wolfstein Landshut 06.05.
272161 13,59 -1,3 Kropf, Moritz 2002 LG Fichtelgebirge Markt Schwaben 18.06.
267570 13,66 +0,5 Eberhardt, Marcel 2002 TSV Vaterstetten Oberschleißheim 06.05.
267249 13,70 +0,0 Hartbauer, Felix 2002 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 28.05.
268104 13,70 +0,7 Bauer, Alexander 2002 LG Donau-Ries Markt Schwaben 18.06.
270001 13,75 +1,7 Lambacher, Jonas 2002 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
273331 13,77 -1,9 Wagner, Henrik 2002 TSV Ipsheim Leutershausen 06.05.
272661 13,78 +0,0 Benli, Farin 2002 LG Bamberg Hof 28.05.
267313 13,82 +0,0 Popp, Felix 2002 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Schweinfurt 20.05.
267360 13,88 -0,8 Glatzel, Johannes 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 13.05.

267560 13,97 +1,0 Stapper, Kilian 2002 TSV Vaterstetten Oberschleißheim 06.05.
268022 13,98 +0,0 Wicht, Marius 2002 LG Bamberg Hof 28.05.
267526 14,03 +0,0 Lauer, Felix 2002 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Friedberg 14.05.
267701 14,03 +0,9 Kempe, Friedrich 2002 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 28.05.
267802 14,06 +1,4 Krauter, Johannes 2002 TSV Neu-Ulm Kempten 08.07.
266783 14,12 -0,1 Eibach, Adrian Marc 2002 LG Oberland Oberschleißheim 06.05.
266428 14,16 -0,8 Sarwas, Leon 2002 LG Donau-Ries Schweinfurt 20.05.
268383 14,37 -0,2 Michel, Philipp 2002 TSV Neunkirchen am Brand Markt Schwaben 18.06.
265040 14,49 -0,2 Galgon, Michael 2002 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Friedberg 14.05.
265041 14,58 -0,4 Galgon, Thomas 2002 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Friedberg 14.05.

266986 14,62 -0,3 Westermeier, Ludwig 2002 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen 02.07.
267021 14,66 -0,4 Novak, Moritz 2002 TSV Schwabmünchen München 27.05.
267825 14,77 +0,0 Carstens, Tarik 2002 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 20.05.
271124 14,84 -0,6 Sammer, Matthias 2002 LG Wolfstein Passau 30.04.
272149 14,97 +0,0 Mark, Jonathan 2002 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 20.05.
267242 14,98 -0,2 Herbert, Simon 2002 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 20.05.
266591 15,00 -1,4 Hübner, Tim 2002 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Hof 28.05.
273886 15,02 +0,8 Kilian, Arthur 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Wasserburg 01.05.
267757 15,02 +1,0 Jäger, Luk 2002 TSV Penzberg Wasserburg 01.05.
269753 15,17 -0,8 Strasser, Markus 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 13.05.

272432 15,18 +0,0 Wieshammer, Marco 2002 TuS Feuchtwangen Leutershausen 06.05.
274169 15,19 +1,0 Eichler, Merlin 2002 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Oberschleißheim 06.05.
270570 15,20 +1,6 Stieglmeier, Quirin 2002 LG Stadtwerke München München 15.07.
267367 15,28 +0,0 Wolf, Louis 2002 LuT Aschaffenburg Schweinfurt 20.05.
264599 15,36 -1,0 Bauer, Johannes 2002 TSV Burghaslach Dinkelsbühl 24.09.
272279 15,38 +0,1 Haller, Philipp 2002 DJK Sportverein Altdorf Landshut 06.05.
274430 15,45 -0,8 Okito, Nissi 2002 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 20.05.
273828 15,49 +0,1 Kellhammer, Lukas 2002 LG Wolfstein Landshut 06.05.
273625 15,75 +1,4 Galleitner, Florian 2002 TG 48 Würzburg Kitzingen 27.05.
268208 15,76 +0,0 Bermejo-Ullmayer, Manuel 2002 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Friedberg 14.05.

268151 16,66 -1,9 Nisslein, Jonathan 2002 LG Landkreis Roth Leutershausen 06.05.
267214 17,93 +0,0 Körber, Simon 2002 TV Leutershausen Leutershausen 06.05.
300 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2016: 40,81 Zapel, René 2001 -- LuT Aschaffenburg
Bayerische Bestleistung: 39,73 Schmid, Felix 2002 -- TSV 1861 Mainburg 13.08.2017

273157 39,73 Schmid, Felix 2002 TSV 1861 Mainburg Bremen / BR 13.08.
270051 41,75 Wirtz, Simon 2002 LG Würm Athletik Vöhringen 16.09.
267860 42,71 Dotzler, Fabian 2002 TSV Vaterstetten Regensburg 15.07.
267091 42,97 Pelzer, Finn Arne 2002 TSV Vaterstetten München 24.06.
272368 43,18 Maaz, Ben 2002 DJK-SF Reichenberg Ingolstadt 29.07.
273331 43,20 Wagner, Henrik 2002 TSV Ipsheim Erlangen 27.06.
264957 43,27 Seckler, Federico 2002 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Ingolstadt 29.07.
267330 44,04 Braun, Christian 2002 TSV Plattling Regensburg 15.07.
269999 44,61 Falk, Lukas 2002 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ingolstadt 29.07.
266940 44,62 Wegener, Leonhard 2002 DJK Aschaffenburg Neu-Isenburg / HE 18.06.

267282 45,18 Saffer, Jonas 2002 LG Forchheim Forchheim 07.05.
265166 47,27 Sauerer, Leonhard 2002 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 03.06.
270875 48,54 Petz, Tobias 2002 TSV 1861 Mainburg Plattling 01.07.
267256 49,21 Kariun, Richard 2002 LG Forchheim Forchheim 07.05.
267802 50,39 Krauter, Johannes 2002 TSV Neu-Ulm Neusäß 28.05.
270659 52,20 Ertl, Florian 2003 Kirchheimer SC Germering 01.05.
270192 52,44 Moser, Valentin 2003 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.06.
3000 m Bahngehen
Bayerische Bestleistung: 14:30,6 Daschner, Norbert 1963 -- LAV Hersbruck 7.10.1978

270200 19:43,78 Ritzinger, Tassilo 2002 SpVgg Niederaichbach München 24.09.
266863 20:34,39 Horstmann, Alexander 2002 LG Stadtwerke München München 02.04.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2016: 1,99 Sobolevski, Anton 2001 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerische Bestleistung: 2,08 Pichler, Claus 1960 -- SV Ruhpolding 14.09.1975

266083 1,84 Akue, Joel 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 29.07.
269285 1,81 Roth, Florian 2002 TSV Vaterstetten Ingolstadt 29.07.
267275 1,80 Unold, Florian 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 06.05.
268131 1,76 Hammouche, Elias 2002 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 03.06.
270257 1,75 Moritz, Valentin 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07.
264654 1,75 Spiegl, Tristan 2002 TSV Dinkelsbühl Regensburg 29.07.
266219 1,72 Schneider, Chris 2002 TSV Königsbrunn Neusäß 28.05.
273283 1,72 Rastelli, Alessandro 2002 DJK Waldram-Wolfratshausen Wolfratshausen 28.05.
268318 1,72 Emmerich, Nick 2002 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 30.09.
267191 1,70 Luzius, Timur 2002 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.05.

267214 1,70 Körber, Simon 2002 TV Leutershausen Dinkelsbühl 24.09.
267330 1,64 Braun, Christian 2002 TSV Plattling Straubing 27.05.
265040 1,64 Galgon, Michael 2002 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Neusäß 28.05.
266405 1,64 Talarek, Jakob 2002 LAC Quelle Fürth Dinkelsbühl 24.09.
269756 1,63 Böck, Tristan Veit 2002 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 03.06.
269385 1,62 Oertel, Sebastian 2002 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 14.05.
272161 1,62 Kropf, Moritz 2002 LG Fichtelgebirge Ebermannstadt 21.05.
267282 1,61 Saffer, Jonas 2002 LG Forchheim Markt Schwaben 18.06.
267870 1,61 Friedrich, Markus 2002 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Markt Schwaben 18.06.
271959 1,61 Bruischütz, Michael 2002 SWC Regensburg Markt Schwaben 18.06.

270925 1,61 Seggern von, Lennart 2002 TSV Peißenberg Regensburg 15.07.
271720 1,61 Franke, Martin 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 15.07.
267237 1,60 Schleifnik, Sebastian 2002 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Schweinfurt 20.05.
272368 1,60 Maaz, Ben 2002 DJK-SF Reichenberg Eggenfelden 22.07.
270428 1,60 Wittmann, Marek 2002 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 29.07.
274936 1,60 Schießler, Simon 2002 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Rosenheim 09.09.
267668 1,59 Müller, Sebastian 2002 TSV 1861 Mainburg Landshut 06.05.
264090 1,58 Czisch, Kilian 2002 TSV Illertissen Kempten 08.07.
274523 1,58 Beykirch, Mika 2002 DJK Memmingen Kempten 08.07.
267570 1,57 Eberhardt, Marcel 2002 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 27.05.

270389 1,57 Schmid, Lasse 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07.
266921 1,56 Maier, Dominik 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 06.05.
266940 1,56 Wegener, Leonhard 2002 DJK Aschaffenburg Seligenstadt / HE 06.05.
265041 1,56 Galgon, Thomas 2002 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Friedberg 14.05.
265184 1,56 Berndorfer, Mike 2002 LG Donau-Ries Schabmünchen 09.07.
267360 1,55 Glatzel, Johannes 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 06.05.
272513 1,55 Arbinger, John 2002 TSV Illertissen Kempten 08.07.
270687 1,55 Werle, Loris 2002 TSV Oberreitnau Kempten 08.07.
274044 1,52 Donhauser, Julian 2002 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 06.05.
266502 1,52 Seremet, Yannik 2002 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 06.05.

270564 1,52 Keck, Elias 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 13.05.
266428 1,52 Sarwas, Leon 2002 LG Donau-Ries Horgau 15.07.
273331 1,51 Wagner, Henrik 2002 TSV Ipsheim Langenzenn 08.07.
267569 1,51 Katzhammer, Simon 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 29.07.
274045 1,51 Reichert, Jonathan 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07.
267359 1,51 Lämmel, Alexander 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 29.07.
267313 1,50 Popp, Felix 2002 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hammelburg 23.09.
270418 1,49 Hackl, André 2002 LG Wolfstein Passau 30.04.
266542 1,49 Foos, Max 2002 LG Landkreis Roth Erding 25.06.
269753 1,49 Strasser, Markus 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.10.

267367 1,48 Wolf, Louis 2002 LuT Aschaffenburg Schweinfurt 20.05.
267608 1,48 Joerg, Sebastian 2002 SG Simmerberg Lindenberg 01.07.
266986 1,48 Westermeier, Ludwig 2002 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 08.07.
272279 1,46 Haller, Philipp 2002 DJK Sportverein Altdorf Erding 25.05.
273886 1,46 Kilian, Arthur 2002 LG Stadtwerke München München 15.07.
266783 1,46 Eibach, Adrian Marc 2002 LG Oberland Hausham 28.07.
269554 1,45 Boden, Luis 2002 TSV 1862 Erding Kirchheim 27.05.
274169 1,44 Eichler, Merlin 2002 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Oberschleißheim 06.05.
270902 1,44 Revfalvi, Tibor 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 14.05.
267350 1,43 Bretz, Christian 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 13.05.

274136 1,43 Keßelring, Daniel 2002 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Kitzingen 27.05.
274647 1,42 Meszlenyi, Levente 2002 LG Bayerwald Deggendorf 22.07.
265166 1,42 Sauerer, Leonhard 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07.
267574 1,40 Smith, Marvin 2002 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 13.05.
274040 1,40 Dietmaier, Paul 2002 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 13.05.
270622 1,40 Röseberg, John 2002 LA-Team Alzenau Aschaffenburg 13.05.
267242 1,40 Herbert, Simon 2002 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 20.05.
266200 1,40 Riedlmeier, Niklas 2002 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Herzogenaurach 27.05.
267636 1,40 Schnug, Dominik 2002 DJK Memmingen Lindenberg 01.07.
264599 1,40 Bauer, Johannes 2002 TSV Burghaslach Langenzenn 08.07.

270625 1,40 Wanner, Kilian 2002 TSV Schwabmünchen Schabmünchen 09.07.
274490 1,38 Schatt, Matteo 2002 LAV Hersbruck Röttenbach 03.06.
273828 1,36 Kellhammer, Lukas 2002 LG Wolfstein Eggenfelden 22.07.
271124 1,36 Sammer, Matthias 2002 LG Wolfstein Eggenfelden 22.07.
272149 1,35 Mark, Jonathan 2002 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 23.09.
271555 1,32 Pölt, Christoph 2002 TSV Rottach-Egern Bad Endorf 29.04.
270465 1,30 Dillmann, Ralf 2002 FTSV Straubing Straubing 27.05.
274708 1,30 Markert, Samuel 2002 LG Wolfstein Eggenfelden 22.07.
268151 1,22 Nisslein, Jonathan 2002 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 03.06.
267701 1,16 Kempe, Friedrich 2002 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 28.05.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2016: 3,60 Radis, Lukas 2001 -- LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Bayerische Bestleistung: 4,35 Wollert, Artur 1994 -- LAZ Kreis Würzburg 25.07.2009

266940 3,71 Wegener, Leonhard 2002 DJK Aschaffenburg Gräfelfing 10.09.
268978 3,70 Fyda, Kacper 2002 TSV Gräfelfing Ingolstadt 30.07.
266083 3,50 Akue, Joel 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 16.07.
266921 3,40 Maier, Dominik 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 16.07.
269756 3,30 Böck, Tristan Veit 2002 SWC Regensburg Ingolstadt 30.07.
270257 3,26 Moritz, Valentin 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 07.07.
266405 3,20 Talarek, Jakob 2002 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 24.06.
264654 3,10 Spiegl, Tristan 2002 TSV Dinkelsbühl Erding 24.06.
272161 2,81 Kropf, Moritz 2002 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 02.07.
265166 2,80 Sauerer, Leonhard 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 30.07.

268104 2,70 Bauer, Alexander 2002 LG Donau-Ries Gersthofen 06.05.
270389 2,70 Schmid, Lasse 2002 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 13.05.
269385 2,70 Oertel, Sebastian 2002 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 24.06.
271959 2,50 Bruischütz, Michael 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 30.07.
266542 2,40 Foos, Max 2002 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 13.05.
272368 2,40 Maaz, Ben 2002 DJK-SF Reichenberg Ansbach 08.07.
274040 2,21 Dietmaier, Paul 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2016: 6,56 Schreier, Maxim 2001 -- TuS Feuchtwangen
Bayerische Bestleistung: 7,12 Kellner, Peter 1964 -- ASV Veitsbronn/Siegelsdorf 30.06.1979

266083 6,09 -0,4 Akue, Joel 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 20.05.
273269 5,93 +0,0 Pinter, Luca 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 16.07.
272804 5,84 +0,0 Kaiser, Lukas 2002 LG Bamberg Regensburg 16.07.
273157 5,81 +0,4 Schmid, Felix 2002 TSV 1861 Mainburg Regensburg 16.07.
268318 5,78 +0,7 Emmerich, Nick 2002 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 13.05.
265666 5,73 -0,2 Sinninger, Philipp 2002 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Regensburg 16.07.
272350 5,73 +0,0 Wiche, Moritz 2002 LG Bamberg Ingolstadt 18.07.
270428 5,69 +0,9 Wittmann, Marek 2002 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Eschenbach 03.06.
273331 5,68 +1,9 Wagner, Henrik 2002 TSV Ipsheim Burghaslach 30.04.
267237 5,67 +1,3 Schleifnik, Sebastian 2002 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Aschaffenburg 13.05.

270902 5,60 -0,5 Revfalvi, Tibor 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 14.05.
267870 5,59 -0,3 Friedrich, Markus 2002 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 01.10.
267608 5,58 -1,2 Joerg, Sebastian 2002 SG Simmerberg Kempten 08.07.
270482 5,57 +0,1 Lohwasser, Felix 2002 LG Würm Athletik Markt Schwaben 18.06.
267282 5,56 -0,3 Saffer, Jonas 2002 LG Forchheim Markt Schwaben 18.06.
267275 5,55 +0,0 Unold, Florian 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 06.05.
267191 5,51 +0,2 Luzius, Timur 2002 LG Stadtwerke München München 14.06.
267091 5,51 -1,2 Pelzer, Finn Arne 2002 TSV Vaterstetten Gröbenzell 23.07.
266921 5,49 +0,0 Maier, Dominik 2002 LG Stadtwerke München München 24.06.
269285 5,49 -0,2 Roth, Florian 2002 TSV Vaterstetten Wasserburg 24.09.

266395 5,47 +1,6 Reiß, Tobias 2002 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 27.05.
272368 5,46 +0,2 Maaz, Ben 2002 DJK-SF Reichenberg Landshut 06.05.
267570 5,43 -0,3 Eberhardt, Marcel 2002 TSV Vaterstetten Wasserburg 24.09.
270834 5,42 -0,6 Du Plessis, Jakob Johanne 2002 SC Vöhringen Lindau 13.05.
268104 5,41 +0,2 Bauer, Alexander 2002 LG Donau-Ries Neusäß 28.05.
268770 5,40 +1,0 Nöhring, Paul 2002 LG Forchheim Eschenbach 01.05.
267701 5,40 -0,7 Kempe, Friedrich 2002 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 28.05.
266542 5,38 -1,4 Foos, Max 2002 LG Landkreis Roth Leutershausen 06.05.
272161 5,37 +0,2 Kropf, Moritz 2002 LG Fichtelgebirge Ebermannstadt 21.05.
267359 5,36 +0,8 Lämmel, Alexander 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.

270564 5,36 +0,7 Keck, Elias 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 01.05.
267574 5,34 -0,1 Smith, Marvin 2002 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 20.05.
264654 5,33 -0,4 Spiegl, Tristan 2002 TSV Dinkelsbühl Erding 24.06.
266502 5,32 -0,3 Seremet, Yannik 2002 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
268978 5,32 -0,7 Fyda, Kacper 2002 TSV Gräfelfing Krailling 02.07.
267330 5,30 -1,1 Braun, Christian 2002 TSV Plattling Plattling 01.07.
267256 5,29 +0,1 Kariun, Richard 2002 LG Forchheim Eschenbach 01.05.
269323 5,28 +0,7 Gajzler, Niklas 2002 TSV Ebensfeld Eschenbach 01.10.
266279 5,26 +1,5 Friedrich, Daniel 2002 LG Augsburg Gersthofen 06.05.
267841 5,26 +0,0 Lohmann, Tom 2002 SV Putzbrunn Wolnzach 20.05.

274044 5,25 +1,5 Donhauser, Julian 2002 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 06.05.
269385 5,25 -0,1 Oertel, Sebastian 2002 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05.
270293 5,25 +1,8 Metternich, Henrik 2002 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing München 24.06.
267350 5,24 +0,0 Bretz, Christian 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 06.05.
267859 5,23 +0,5 Schaller, Alexander 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Wasserburg 01.05.
267366 5,22 +0,7 Klein, Joshua 2002 LuT Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 13.05.
266138 5,20 +0,1 Graßl, Daniel 2002 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Oberschleißheim 06.05.
270051 5,19 +0,8 Wirtz, Simon 2002 LG Würm Athletik Markt Schwaben 18.06.
267569 5,19 +0,9 Katzhammer, Simon 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 29.07.
269111 5,14 +0,0 Peter, Leon 2002 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Eschenbach 01.05.

270926 5,14 +0,3 Kern, Florian 2002 TSV Peißenberg München 24.06.
273380 5,13 -2,7 Seidl, Korbinian 2002 TSV Trudering Germering 01.07.
269999 5,12 +0,2 Falk, Lukas 2002 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
270875 5,10 -0,5 Petz, Tobias 2002 TSV 1861 Mainburg Landshut 06.05.
267668 5,10 -0,2 Müller, Sebastian 2002 TSV 1861 Mainburg Mainburg 14.05.
267860 5,09 +0,0 Dotzler, Fabian 2002 TSV Vaterstetten Oberschleißheim 06.05.
268383 5,09 +0,4 Michel, Philipp 2002 TSV Neunkirchen am Brand Forchheim 07.05.
270389 5,09 +0,6 Schmid, Lasse 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07.
271720 5,07 +0,3 Franke, Martin 2002 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.05.
274936 5,07 -0,1 Schießler, Simon 2002 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Wasserburg 24.09.

266405 5,06 +0,7 Talarek, Jakob 2002 LAC Quelle Fürth Leutershausen 06.05.
272521 5,05 -0,5 Radlmayr, Yannic 2002 TSV Schondorf Kirchheim 27.05.
267526 5,04 +0,0 Lauer, Felix 2002 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Friedberg 14.05.
268148 5,03 +0,0 Renner, Mel 2002 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 28.05.
273886 5,01 -0,2 Kilian, Arthur 2002 LG Stadtwerke München München 15.07.
271559 5,00 +0,2 Schlicht, Baptist 2002 LG Bamberg Forchheim 07.05.
264090 4,99 -0,6 Czisch, Kilian 2002 TSV Illertissen Kempten 08.07.
274829 4,99 +0,1 Blatz, Daniel 2002 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hösbach 30.09.
266800 4,97 +0,0 Berger, Maximilian 2002 TuS Bad Aibling Oberschleißheim 06.05.
274046 4,97 +1,1 Hitzler, Vincent 2002 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 13.05.

268022 4,96 +0,0 Wicht, Marius 2002 LG Bamberg Hof 28.05.
272401 4,96 +0,0 Thurl, Jakob 2002 TSV Weilheim Krailling 02.07.
273828 4,96 +0,0 Kellhammer, Lukas 2002 LG Wolfstein Passau 24.09.
267367 4,94 -0,2 Wolf, Louis 2002 LuT Aschaffenburg Schweinfurt 20.05.
273261 4,93 +0,0 Lohwasser, Maximilian 2002 LG Würm Athletik München 24.06.
271421 4,92 -0,9 Einsiedler, Lukas 2002 TSV Ochenbruck Leutershausen 06.05.
266588 4,91 +0,0 Schäfer, Nils 2002 TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld Bad Staffelstein 18.06.
268131 4,90 -0,7 Hammouche, Elias 2002 SWC Regensburg Markt Schwaben 18.06.
267242 4,90 +0,0 Herbert, Simon 2002 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 30.09.
274523 4,89 -0,7 Beykirch, Mika 2002 DJK Memmingen Lindenberg 01.07.

269753 4,89 +0,0 Strasser, Markus 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.10.
270257 4,88 +0,7 Moritz, Valentin 2002 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 13.05.
271124 4,88 -0,1 Sammer, Matthias 2002 LG Wolfstein Passau 24.09.
267214 4,87 +0,0 Körber, Simon 2002 TV Leutershausen Leutershausen 06.05.
268283 4,87 -1,4 Helmer, Johannes 2002 TV Großlangheim Kitzingen 27.05.
274490 4,86 -0,7 Schatt, Matteo 2002 LAV Hersbruck Röttenbach 03.06.
267313 4,85 -0,6 Popp, Felix 2002 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Schweinfurt 20.05.
266219 4,85 -0,5 Schneider, Chris 2002 TSV Königsbrunn Neusäß 28.05.
272661 4,83 +0,0 Benli, Farin 2002 LG Bamberg Hof 28.05.
270942 4,83 -0,8 Lippert, Luis 2002 LG Forchheim Bamberg 01.07.

265166 4,82 -0,2 Sauerer, Leonhard 2002 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 13.05.
267681 4,82 +0,0 Krauthauf, Julius 2002 TSV Schondorf Wolnzach 20.05.
267360 4,81 -1,6 Glatzel, Johannes 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
267021 4,81 -0,8 Novak, Moritz 2002 TSV Schwabmünchen München 27.05.
271959 4,81 +0,1 Bruischütz, Michael 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07.
272279 4,80 -1,7 Haller, Philipp 2002 DJK Sportverein Altdorf Landshut 06.05.
265040 4,80 -0,1 Galgon, Michael 2002 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Friedberg 14.05.
270418 4,80 +0,2 Hackl, André 2002 LG Wolfstein Passau 03.10.
267249 4,79 +0,0 Hartbauer, Felix 2002 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 28.05.
267080 4,78 -0,4 Pfanz-Sponagel, Kai 2002 LG Neu-Ulm Erbach / WÜ 07.07.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2016: 12,65 Gorzawsky, Jil Maurice 2001 -- Kirchheimer SC
Bayerische Bestleistung: 14,86 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 -- TSV Bad Kissingen 6.08.2011

267191 13,05 +0,0 Luzius, Timur 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Wolfratshausen 28.05.
270428 11,31 +0,0 Wittmann, Marek 2002 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Eschenbach 03.06.
272513 10,89 -0,9 Arbinger, John 2002 TSV Illertissen Kempten 08.07.
265166 10,76 +0,0 Sauerer, Leonhard 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 15.07.
271959 10,59 +0,0 Bruischütz, Michael 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 07.07.
264090 10,56 -0,7 Czisch, Kilian 2002 TSV Illertissen Kempten 08.07.
264957 10,51 +0,0 Seckler, Federico 2002 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Regensburg 15.07.
272512 9,92 -0,4 Fink, Vincent 2002 TSV Illertissen Kempten 08.07.
271124 8,67 -1,0 Sammer, Matthias 2002 LG Wolfstein Plattling 01.07.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2016: 15,82 Frint, Maximilian 2001 -- SG Siemens Amberg
Bayerische Bestleistung: 18,00 Grüner, Kai 1991 -- UAC Kulmbach 1.10.2006

267859 16,90 Schaller, Alexander 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Bremen / BR 12.08.
266083 14,69 Akue, Joel 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 29.07.
266279 14,25 Friedrich, Daniel 2002 LG Augsburg Regensburg 15.07.
268447 14,25 Saller, Vincent 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Kirchheim 23.09.
265666 14,07 Sinninger, Philipp 2002 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Horgau 23.09.
272661 13,24 Benli, Farin 2002 LG Bamberg Ingolstadt 18.07.
268104 13,13 Bauer, Alexander 2002 LG Donau-Ries Rehling 08.09.
264654 12,56 Spiegl, Tristan 2002 TSV Dinkelsbühl Schwarzenbruck 18.06.
265277 12,49 Hummel, Merlin 2002 UAC Kulmbach Stadtsteinach 23.09.
268318 12,47 Emmerich, Nick 2002 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hammelburg 23.09.

266201 12,21 Dörr, Felix 2002 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Herzogenaurach 27.05.
265040 12,10 Galgon, Michael 2002 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Neusäß 28.05.
269385 11,89 Oertel, Sebastian 2002 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 24.06.
272368 11,77 Maaz, Ben 2002 DJK-SF Reichenberg Zuchering 14.10.
268283 11,73 Helmer, Johannes 2002 TV Großlangheim Kitzingen 27.05.
267717 11,36 Kolbe, Michel 2002 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 01.10.
266200 11,33 Riedlmeier, Niklas 2002 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Zuchering 14.10.
267526 11,25 Lauer, Felix 2002 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Schabmünchen 09.07.
271421 11,13 Einsiedler, Lukas 2002 TSV Ochenbruck Herzogenaurach 27.05.
266591 11,00 Hübner, Tim 2002 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Wiesau 29.04.

272161 10,72 Kropf, Moritz 2002 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 02.07.
267350 10,71 Bretz, Christian 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 29.07.
268148 10,66 Renner, Mel 2002 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 06.05.
274045 10,63 Reichert, Jonathan 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07.
268718 10,62 Summerer, David 2002 TSV 1861 Mainburg Mainburg 14.05.
273331 10,60 Wagner, Henrik 2002 TSV Ipsheim Ipsheim 21.05.
270389 10,50 Schmid, Lasse 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07.
270622 10,48 Röseberg, John 2002 LA-Team Alzenau Elsenfeld 29.04.
270001 10,48 Lambacher, Jonas 2002 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 24.06.
270926 10,42 Kern, Florian 2002 TSV Peißenberg Krailling 02.07.

266542 10,41 Foos, Max 2002 LG Landkreis Roth Leutershausen 06.05.
274523 10,40 Beykirch, Mika 2002 DJK Memmingen Ingolstadt 18.07.
269756 10,37 Böck, Tristan Veit 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.04.
266138 10,31 Graßl, Daniel 2002 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Oberschleißheim 06.05.
269285 10,30 Roth, Florian 2002 TSV Vaterstetten Wasserburg 24.09.
267287 10,24 Kaufung, Paul 2002 LAG Mittlere Isar Ingolstadt 07.10.
267636 10,18 Schnug, Dominik 2002 DJK Memmingen Kempten 08.07.
270257 10,16 Moritz, Valentin 2002 SWC Regensburg Erding 24.06.
264294 10,10 Scheuing, Michael 2002 LG Stadtwerke München München 26.07.
274936 10,06 Schießler, Simon 2002 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Wasserburg 24.09.

266588 9,93 Schäfer, Nils 2002 TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld Bad Staffelstein 18.06.
267608 9,90 Joerg, Sebastian 2002 SG Simmerberg Lindenberg 20.05.
270910 9,83 Unterreitmeier, Sebastian 2002 SV Germering Germering 01.05.
270925 9,79 Seggern von, Lennart 2002 TSV Peißenberg München 24.06.
272149 9,79 Mark, Jonathan 2002 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 30.09.
273269 9,78 Pinter, Luca 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.04.
274829 9,77 Blatz, Daniel 2002 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hösbach 30.09.
273877 9,70 Wolf, Julian 2002 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Traunreut 20.05.
270687 9,68 Werle, Loris 2002 TSV Oberreitnau Lindau 13.05.
267360 9,54 Glatzel, Johannes 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 30.06.

271145 9,51 Rupp, Sebastian 2002 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 15.10.
272279 9,48 Haller, Philipp 2002 DJK Sportverein Altdorf Erding 25.05.
267560 9,43 Stapper, Kilian 2002 TSV Vaterstetten Wasserburg 24.09.
272513 9,39 Arbinger, John 2002 TSV Illertissen Kempten 08.07.
270428 9,32 Wittmann, Marek 2002 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 29.07.
270564 9,31 Keck, Elias 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Wiesau 29.04.
266940 9,27 Wegener, Leonhard 2002 DJK Aschaffenburg Schweinfurt 20.05.
266428 9,27 Sarwas, Leon 2002 LG Donau-Ries Rehling 08.09.
269554 9,25 Boden, Luis 2002 TSV 1862 Erding Kirchheim 27.05.
266219 9,18 Schneider, Chris 2002 TSV Königsbrunn Horgau 23.09.

268151 9,18 Nisslein, Jonathan 2002 LG Landkreis Roth Dinkelsbühl 24.09.
270418 9,17 Hackl, André 2002 LG Wolfstein Pocking 02.06.
267080 9,17 Pfanz-Sponagel, Kai 2002 LG Neu-Ulm Erbach / WÜ 07.07.
274789 9,14 Moschenski, Daniel 2002 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Passau 24.09.
267249 8,96 Hartbauer, Felix 2002 LG Fichtelgebirge Wiesau 29.04.
269999 8,93 Falk, Lukas 2002 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 24.09.
274708 8,89 Markert, Samuel 2002 LG Wolfstein Plattling 01.07.
268978 8,88 Fyda, Kacper 2002 TSV Gräfelfing Krailling 02.07.
272512 8,86 Fink, Vincent 2002 TSV Illertissen Kempten 08.07.
270060 8,85 Lienbacher, Felix 2002 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Ruhpolding 23.09.

268208 8,83 Bermejo-Ullmayer, Manuel 2002 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Schabmünchen 09.07.
274832 8,83 Yilmaz, Edis Mert 2002 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 01.10.
274647 8,80 Meszlenyi, Levente 2002 LG Bayerwald Pocking 02.06.
272401 8,76 Thurl, Jakob 2002 TSV Weilheim Krailling 02.07.
271124 8,72 Sammer, Matthias 2002 LG Wolfstein Passau 03.10.
268022 8,69 Wicht, Marius 2002 LG Bamberg Hof 28.05.
274490 8,65 Schatt, Matteo 2002 LAV Hersbruck Röttenbach 03.06.
267870 8,40 Friedrich, Markus 2002 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Krumbach 29.04.
266405 8,39 Talarek, Jakob 2002 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 24.06.
265166 8,38 Sauerer, Leonhard 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.04.

268707 8,37 Gundermann, Carsten 2002 LG Forchheim Forchheim 24.09.
274169 8,32 Eichler, Merlin 2002 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 24.09.
273625 8,31 Galleitner, Florian 2002 TG 48 Würzburg Hösbach 30.09.
274136 8,27 Keßelring, Daniel 2002 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hösbach 30.09.
265184 8,25 Berndorfer, Mike 2002 LG Donau-Ries Schwabmünchen 30.04.
267359 8,23 Lämmel, Alexander 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 30.06.
271959 8,21 Bruischütz, Michael 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.04.
269860 8,17 Jarde, Jakob 2002 SG Simmerberg Lindenberg 20.05.
267574 8,06 Smith, Marvin 2002 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 07.07.
274046 8,03 Hitzler, Vincent 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.04.

270051 7,86 Wirtz, Simon 2002 LG Würm Athletik Erding 25.05.
264599 7,80 Bauer, Johannes 2002 TSV Burghaslach Gollhofen 16.07.
270059 7,73 Friedberger, Max 2002 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Ruhpolding 23.09.
267214 7,71 Körber, Simon 2002 TV Leutershausen Ansbach 29.04.
267569 7,68 Katzhammer, Simon 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 29.07.
269111 7,67 Peter, Leon 2002 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Ipsheim 21.05.
270465 7,55 Dillmann, Ralf 2002 FTSV Straubing Straubing 27.05.
273828 7,33 Kellhammer, Lukas 2002 LG Wolfstein Pocking 02.06.
269753 7,23 Strasser, Markus 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 13.05.
271902 7,23 Apicella, Fabio 2002 TSV Friedberg Aichach 08.10.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2016: 46,67 Radis, Lukas 2001 -- LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Bayerische Bestleistung: 66,72 Werner, Patrick 1986 -- TG Würzburg 20.05.2001

267859 56,98 Schaller, Alexander 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Bremen / BR 12.08.
266279 47,08 Friedrich, Daniel 2002 LG Augsburg Schabmünchen 09.07.
265666 46,96 Sinninger, Philipp 2002 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Regensburg 15.07.
267665 45,14 Gerl, Hannes 2002 TSV 1861 Mainburg Ingolstadt 07.10.
266591 44,67 Hübner, Tim 2002 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Stadtsteinach 23.09.
266083 43,44 Akue, Joel 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 15.07.
265277 43,18 Hummel, Merlin 2002 UAC Kulmbach Stadtsteinach 23.09.
268447 42,27 Saller, Vincent 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 30.07.
268148 38,21 Renner, Mel 2002 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 06.05.
264294 37,48 Scheuing, Michael 2002 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.05.

268757 37,34 Kuhr, Luca 2002 LG Stadtwerke München München 26.07.
264654 36,30 Spiegl, Tristan 2002 TSV Dinkelsbühl Schwarzenbruck 18.06.
266940 36,20 Wegener, Leonhard 2002 DJK Aschaffenburg Regensburg 15.07.
269385 35,25 Oertel, Sebastian 2002 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 25.06.
270389 34,38 Schmid, Lasse 2002 SWC Regensburg Erding 25.06.
267249 34,04 Hartbauer, Felix 2002 LG Fichtelgebirge Regensburg 15.07.
271421 33,89 Einsiedler, Lukas 2002 TSV Ochenbruck Gunzenhausen 03.10.
268718 33,73 Summerer, David 2002 TSV 1861 Mainburg Mainburg 14.05.
274045 32,61 Reichert, Jonathan 2002 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 03.06.
266200 32,43 Riedlmeier, Niklas 2002 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Zuchering 14.10.

271145 32,06 Rupp, Sebastian 2002 TG 48 Würzburg Kitzingen 27.05.
274914 31,81 Mack, Kilian 2002 TSV 1861 Mainburg München 26.07.
267890 31,73 Sichelstiel, Louis 2002 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 03.06.
268104 31,65 Bauer, Alexander 2002 LG Donau-Ries Rehling 08.09.
266219 30,87 Schneider, Chris 2002 TSV Königsbrunn Neusäß 28.05.
274136 30,68 Keßelring, Daniel 2002 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Rottershausen 16.07.
266201 30,62 Dörr, Felix 2002 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Schwarzenbruck 18.06.
268283 30,49 Helmer, Johannes 2002 TV Großlangheim Markt Schwaben 18.06.
267526 30,04 Lauer, Felix 2002 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Schabmünchen 09.07.
273331 30,01 Wagner, Henrik 2002 TSV Ipsheim Schwarzenbruck 18.06.

270257 29,33 Moritz, Valentin 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.04.
271959 29,08 Bruischütz, Michael 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.04.
266405 28,59 Talarek, Jakob 2002 LAC Quelle Fürth Schwarzenbruck 18.06.
268707 28,07 Gundermann, Carsten 2002 LG Forchheim Rottershausen 16.07.
266542 27,92 Foos, Max 2002 LG Landkreis Roth Erding 25.06.
267636 27,90 Schnug, Dominik 2002 DJK Memmingen Vöhringen 25.05.
267546 27,84 Blaimberger, Tom 2002 TSV Vaterstetten Gröbenzell 23.07.
270418 27,33 Hackl, André 2002 LG Wolfstein Pocking 02.06.
269753 27,13 Strasser, Markus 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 13.05.
274490 26,78 Schatt, Matteo 2002 LAV Hersbruck Schwarzenbruck 18.06.

274936 26,62 Schießler, Simon 2002 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Rosenheim 09.09.
266428 26,50 Sarwas, Leon 2002 LG Donau-Ries Rehling 08.09.
270001 26,23 Lambacher, Jonas 2002 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 24.09.
265166 26,01 Sauerer, Leonhard 2002 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 03.06.
272368 25,23 Maaz, Ben 2002 DJK-SF Reichenberg Gröbenzell 23.07.
265184 25,15 Berndorfer, Mike 2002 LG Donau-Ries Schwabmünchen 30.04.
266138 25,12 Graßl, Daniel 2002 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Oberschleißheim 06.05.
274708 25,03 Markert, Samuel 2002 LG Wolfstein Plattling 01.07.
269756 24,51 Böck, Tristan Veit 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.04.
268022 24,14 Wicht, Marius 2002 LG Bamberg Hof 28.05.

271124 24,00 Sammer, Matthias 2002 LG Wolfstein Pocking 02.06.
267560 23,97 Stapper, Kilian 2002 TSV Vaterstetten Gröbenzell 23.07.
272661 23,38 Benli, Farin 2002 LG Bamberg Bamberg 02.06.
267570 22,98 Eberhardt, Marcel 2002 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 25.05.
274789 22,45 Moschenski, Daniel 2002 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Plattling 01.07.
273625 21,96 Galleitner, Florian 2002 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 15.10.
269554 21,67 Boden, Luis 2002 TSV 1862 Erding Kirchheim 27.05.
273663 21,39 Markiewitz, Florian 2002 TSV 1862 Erding Kirchheim 27.05.
274046 21,07 Hitzler, Vincent 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.04.
268208 20,85 Bermejo-Ullmayer, Manuel 2002 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Schabmünchen 09.07.

267608 20,76 Joerg, Sebastian 2002 SG Simmerberg Vöhringen 25.05.
268151 20,31 Nisslein, Jonathan 2002 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 29.04.
274644 20,05 Obi, Philip 2002 LG Stadtwerke München München 24.06.
267360 19,96 Glatzel, Johannes 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 13.05.
274024 17,66 Schehler, Ben 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.04.
272149 17,31 Mark, Jonathan 2002 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 20.05.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2016: 43,26 Kemeder, Philipp 2001 -- TuS Alztal Garching
Bayerische Bestleistung: 71,37 Hummel, Merlin 2002 -- UAC Kulmbach 8.07.2017

265277 71,37 Hummel, Merlin 2002 UAC Kulmbach Waiblingen / WÜ 08.07.
266712 53,26 Franz, Timo 2002 TuS Alztal Garching Vöhringen 16.09.
271145 38,93 Rupp, Sebastian 2002 TG 48 Würzburg Aschaffenburg 13.05.
266591 34,61 Hübner, Tim 2002 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Stadtsteinach 23.09.
274523 33,05 Beykirch, Mika 2002 DJK Memmingen Trauchgau 03.10.
274045 26,65 Reichert, Jonathan 2002 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 29.04.
269756 19,71 Böck, Tristan Veit 2002 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 29.04.
271959 18,12 Bruischütz, Michael 2002 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 29.04.
268151 16,71 Nisslein, Jonathan 2002 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 29.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2016: 57,53 Ertelt, Viktor 2001 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerische Bestleistung: 60,95 Wollmann, Benjamin 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 16.09.2000

267275 57,63 Unold, Florian 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Bremen / BR 13.08.
267890 53,72 Sichelstiel, Louis 2002 TV 1861 Amberg Gunzenhausen 03.10.
266859 51,12 Knerlein, Florian 2002 LG Stadtwerke München München 24.06.
266083 46,90 Akue, Joel 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 16.07.
266279 44,13 Friedrich, Daniel 2002 LG Augsburg Horgau 09.08.
268756 43,85 Cantzler, Simon 2002 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.05.
265666 43,39 Sinninger, Philipp 2002 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Regensburg 16.07.
267608 41,96 Joerg, Sebastian 2002 SG Simmerberg Neusäß 28.05.
266863 41,09 Horstmann, Alexander 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 16.07.
266921 40,47 Maier, Dominik 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 18.06.

265040 40,47 Galgon, Michael 2002 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Schabmünchen 09.07.
264654 40,45 Spiegl, Tristan 2002 TSV Dinkelsbühl Herzogenaurach 27.05.
268283 40,39 Helmer, Johannes 2002 TV Großlangheim Schweinfurt 30.04.
271145 40,36 Rupp, Sebastian 2002 TG 48 Würzburg Regensburg 16.07.
270564 40,14 Keck, Elias 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Wiesau 29.04.
269385 39,66 Oertel, Sebastian 2002 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 14.05.
267287 39,33 Kaufung, Paul 2002 LAG Mittlere Isar Hebertshausen 23.07.
268707 38,80 Gundermann, Carsten 2002 LG Forchheim Rottershausen 16.07.
267282 38,71 Saffer, Jonas 2002 LG Forchheim Markt Schwaben 18.06.
269756 36,86 Böck, Tristan Veit 2002 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 03.06.

273331 36,83 Wagner, Henrik 2002 TSV Ipsheim Langenzenn 08.07.
272161 35,36 Kropf, Moritz 2002 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 06.05.
274045 35,25 Reichert, Jonathan 2002 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 03.06.
272149 34,86 Mark, Jonathan 2002 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 28.05.
271720 33,97 Franke, Martin 2002 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.05.
273269 33,62 Pinter, Luca 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.04.
264599 33,13 Bauer, Johannes 2002 TSV Burghaslach Dinkelsbühl 24.09.
267237 32,88 Schleifnik, Sebastian 2002 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Schweinfurt 20.05.
268131 32,60 Hammouche, Elias 2002 SWC Regensburg Markt Schwaben 18.06.
265041 32,47 Galgon, Thomas 2002 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Friedberg 14.05.

268318 32,27 Emmerich, Nick 2002 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Markt Schwaben 18.06.
266542 32,14 Foos, Max 2002 LG Landkreis Roth Erding 25.06.
267681 31,71 Krauthauf, Julius 2002 TSV Schondorf Kirchheim 27.05.
267870 31,51 Friedrich, Markus 2002 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Markt Schwaben 18.06.
267330 31,40 Braun, Christian 2002 TSV Plattling Markt Schwaben 18.06.
266200 31,27 Riedlmeier, Niklas 2002 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Dinkelsbühl 24.09.
267636 31,24 Schnug, Dominik 2002 DJK Memmingen Kempten 08.07.
267367 31,06 Wolf, Louis 2002 LuT Aschaffenburg Schweinfurt 20.05.
267249 30,72 Hartbauer, Felix 2002 LG Fichtelgebirge Wiesau 29.04.
266502 30,72 Seremet, Yannik 2002 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 13.05.

266591 30,66 Hübner, Tim 2002 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Neustadt bei Coburg 08.07.
274044 30,53 Donhauser, Julian 2002 SWC Regensburg Markt Schwaben 18.06.
266428 29,87 Sarwas, Leon 2002 LG Donau-Ries Schweinfurt 20.05.
274523 29,66 Beykirch, Mika 2002 DJK Memmingen Kempten 08.07.
270257 29,65 Moritz, Valentin 2002 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
270902 29,55 Revfalvi, Tibor 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 14.05.
265277 29,26 Hummel, Merlin 2002 UAC Kulmbach Wiesau 29.04.
274708 29,26 Markert, Samuel 2002 LG Wolfstein Plattling 01.07.
271959 29,15 Bruischütz, Michael 2002 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 13.05.
267214 28,92 Körber, Simon 2002 TV Leutershausen Höchstadt an der Aisch 28.07.

270910 28,91 Unterreitmeier, Sebastian 2002 SV Germering München 24.06.
268277 28,57 Furczyk, Fabian 2002 LG Fichtelgebirge Forchheim 24.09.
267570 28,53 Eberhardt, Marcel 2002 TSV Vaterstetten Oberschleißheim 06.05.
271124 28,31 Sammer, Matthias 2002 LG Wolfstein Plattling 01.07.
269285 28,11 Roth, Florian 2002 TSV Vaterstetten Markt Schwaben 18.06.
272368 27,90 Maaz, Ben 2002 DJK-SF Reichenberg Zuchering 14.10.
266940 27,87 Wegener, Leonhard 2002 DJK Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 14.10.
268104 27,58 Bauer, Alexander 2002 LG Donau-Ries Rehling 08.09.
268770 27,35 Nöhring, Paul 2002 LG Forchheim Forchheim 24.09.
273906 26,78 Kaenders, Ben 2002 MTV 79 München München 24.06.

267668 26,54 Müller, Sebastian 2002 TSV 1861 Mainburg Markt Schwaben 18.06.
270418 26,09 Hackl, André 2002 LG Wolfstein Landshut 06.05.
272512 26,05 Fink, Vincent 2002 TSV Illertissen Kempten 08.07.
267350 25,39 Bretz, Christian 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 13.05.
267313 25,21 Popp, Felix 2002 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Schweinfurt 20.05.
269753 25,12 Strasser, Markus 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 03.06.
270465 24,65 Dillmann, Ralf 2002 FTSV Straubing Straubing 27.05.
268151 24,64 Nisslein, Jonathan 2002 LG Landkreis Roth Dinkelsbühl 24.09.
267802 24,28 Krauter, Johannes 2002 TSV Neu-Ulm Neusäß 28.05.
266405 24,08 Talarek, Jakob 2002 LAC Quelle Fürth Schwarzenbruck 18.06.

270389 24,02 Schmid, Lasse 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 30.07.
274431 23,68 Vogels, Jonathan 2002 LG Bamberg Bamberg 02.06.
267701 23,34 Kempe, Friedrich 2002 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 28.05.
265166 23,02 Sauerer, Leonhard 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 30.07.
274040 21,78 Dietmaier, Paul 2002 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 13.05.
273625 21,48 Galleitner, Florian 2002 TG 48 Würzburg Hösbach 30.09.
270622 21,26 Röseberg, John 2002 LA-Team Alzenau Elsenfeld 29.04.
273886 21,04 Kilian, Arthur 2002 LG Stadtwerke München München 15.07.
267359 20,99 Lämmel, Alexander 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 13.05.
274024 19,00 Schehler, Ben 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.04.

270322 18,71 Rosenauer, Yannick 2002 TSC Neuendettelsau Herzogenaurach 27.05.
274046 16,74 Hitzler, Vincent 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.04.
274169 15,79 Eichler, Merlin 2002 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Oberschleißheim 06.05.
267242 15,14 Herbert, Simon 2002 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 20.05.
274228 14,85 Kowollik, Sebastian 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.05.
267574 12,03 Smith, Marvin 2002 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 13.05.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2016: 68,50 Perwitzschky, Florian 2001 -- LG Eckental
Bayerische Bestleistung: 90,50 Zipprich, Andreas 1989 -- LAZ Obernburg.-Miltenberg 3.10.2004

271145 60,00 Rupp, Sebastian 2002 TG 48 Würzburg Igersheim / WÜ 12.10.
273157 57,00 Schmid, Felix 2002 TSV 1861 Mainburg Landshut 06.05.
268383 53,50 Michel, Philipp 2002 TSV Neunkirchen am Brand Hof 28.05.
268707 53,50 Gundermann, Carsten 2002 LG Forchheim Ohrdruf / TH 03.06.
274523 53,50 Beykirch, Mika 2002 DJK Memmingen Ingolstadt 18.07.
272279 52,00 Haller, Philipp 2002 DJK Sportverein Altdorf Landshut 06.05.
266800 50,50 Berger, Maximilian 2002 TuS Bad Aibling Oberschleißheim 06.05.
273269 50,50 Pinter, Luca 2002 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 13.05.
267091 49,00 Pelzer, Finn Arne 2002 TSV Vaterstetten Oberschleißheim 06.05.
264599 49,00 Bauer, Johannes 2002 TSV Burghaslach Leutershausen 06.05.

272432 48,00 Wieshammer, Marco 2002 TuS Feuchtwangen Leutershausen 06.05.
271124 46,00 Sammer, Matthias 2002 LG Wolfstein Landshut 06.05.
267214 45,00 Körber, Simon 2002 TV Leutershausen Leutershausen 06.05.
270051 43,50 Wirtz, Simon 2002 LG Würm Athletik Oberschleißheim 06.05.
266986 43,00 Westermeier, Ludwig 2002 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen 02.07.
270875 42,50 Petz, Tobias 2002 TSV 1861 Mainburg Landshut 06.05.
270482 42,50 Lohwasser, Felix 2002 LG Würm Athletik Markt Schwaben 18.06.
271555 41,50 Pölt, Christoph 2002 TSV Rottach-Egern Großhartpenning 30.09.
268151 40,50 Nisslein, Jonathan 2002 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 29.04.
267860 40,00 Dotzler, Fabian 2002 TSV Vaterstetten München 27.05.

267021 40,00 Novak, Moritz 2002 TSV Schwabmünchen München 27.05.
266783 39,50 Eibach, Adrian Marc 2002 LG Oberland Großhartpenning 30.09.
266405 38,50 Talarek, Jakob 2002 LAC Quelle Fürth Leutershausen 06.05.
267825 35,50 Carstens, Tarik 2002 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 20.05.
267757 35,00 Jäger, Luk 2002 TSV Penzberg Wasserburg 01.05.
273886 35,00 Kilian, Arthur 2002 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.05.
265166 35,00 Sauerer, Leonhard 2002 SWC Regensburg Freising 28.05.
273828 34,50 Kellhammer, Lukas 2002 LG Wolfstein Landshut 06.05.
273625 34,50 Galleitner, Florian 2002 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 20.05.
274046 34,00 Hitzler, Vincent 2002 SWC Regensburg Markt Schwaben 18.06.

272368 33,50 Maaz, Ben 2002 DJK-SF Reichenberg Wasserburg 01.05.
269999 28,50 Falk, Lukas 2002 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Oberschleißheim 06.05.
274430 22,50 Okito, Nissi 2002 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 20.05.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
Bestl. 2016: 2.416 Gorzawsky, Jil Maurice 2001 -- Kirchheimer SC
Bayerische Bestleistung: 2.506 Heiß, Andreas 1971 -- LAG Mittlere Isar 3.08.1985

266083 2.353 Akue, Joel 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 29.07.
12,31(-1,1)-5,05(+0,9)-14,69-1,84
268318 2.216 Emmerich, Nick 2002 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hammelburg 23.09.
12,32(-0,3)-5,25(+0,2)-12,47-1,68
264654 2.202 Spiegl, Tristan 2002 TSV Dinkelsbühl Regensburg 29.07.
12,72(-2,9)-5,52(+2,4)-11,55-1,75
272161 2.074 Kropf, Moritz 2002 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 02.07.
12,59(+0,5)-5,29(+0,8)-10,72-1,58
270428 2.027 Wittmann, Marek 2002 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 29.07.
12,77(-2,9)-5,48(+0,0)-9,32-1,60
272368 2.014 Maaz, Ben 2002 DJK-SF Reichenberg Eggenfelden 22.07.
12,98(+0,2)-5,38(+0,0)-9,68-1,60
270257 2.005 Moritz, Valentin 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07.
13,20(-2,9)-4,64(+0,8)-9,95-1,75
266542 1.992 Foos, Max 2002 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 03.06.
12,66(-0,7)-5,37(-2,5)-10,15-1,46
270389 1.987 Schmid, Lasse 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07.
13,19(-2,9)-5,09(+0,6)-10,50-1,57
267608 1.985 Joerg, Sebastian 2002 SG Simmerberg Lindenberg 01.07.
12,48(+0,8)-5,35(+1,4)-9,41-1,48

267870 1.956 Friedrich, Markus 2002 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Krumbach 29.04.
12,92(-0,2)-5,32(+0,0)-8,40-1,60
274045 1.950 Reichert, Jonathan 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07.
12,78(-2,9)-4,61(+1,0)-10,63-1,51
265040 1.948 Galgon, Michael 2002 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Horgau 15.07.
13,59(-2,1)-4,67(+0,0)-11,03-1,60
270564 1.944 Keck, Elias 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Amberg 07.07.
12,22(+1,7)-5,25(+0,6)-8,50-1,45
267350 1.906 Bretz, Christian 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 29.07.
12,78(-1,1)-4,91(+1,9)-10,71-1,36
274523 1.878 Beykirch, Mika 2002 DJK Memmingen Lindenberg 01.07.
13,43(+0,8)-4,89(-0,7)-9,01-1,56
267569 1.853 Katzhammer, Simon 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 29.07.
13,05(-2,9)-5,19(+0,9)-7,68-1,51
267359 1.844 Lämmel, Alexander 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 29.07.
12,84(-1,1)-5,07(-0,4)-7,39-1,51
270418 1.844 Hackl, André 2002 LG Wolfstein Eggenfelden 22.07.
13,25(+0,2)-4,76(+0,0)-9,13-1,48
267214 1.830 Körber, Simon 2002 TV Leutershausen Ansbach 29.04.
13,63(+1,2)-4,78(+0,8)-7,71-1,64

266940 1.828 Wegener, Leonhard 2002 DJK Aschaffenburg Seligenstadt / HE 06.05.
13,35(-1,1)-4,53(-0,6)-8,62-1,56
271959 1.820 Bruischütz, Michael 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07.
13,64(-2,9)-4,81(+0,1)-7,87-1,60
267313 1.798 Popp, Felix 2002 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hammelburg 23.09.
12,51(+0,0)-4,56(+0,0)-7,01-1,50
267574 1.794 Smith, Marvin 2002 TV 1861 Amberg Amberg 07.07.
13,38(+1,3)-5,27(+0,6)-8,06-1,40
274490 1.788 Schatt, Matteo 2002 LAV Hersbruck Röttenbach 03.06.
13,17(+1,6)-4,86(-0,7)-8,65-1,38
266428 1.782 Sarwas, Leon 2002 LG Donau-Ries Horgau 15.07.
14,00(-2,1)-4,77(+0,0)-8,60-1,52
265184 1.775 Berndorfer, Mike 2002 LG Donau-Ries Horgau 15.07.
13,96(-1,0)-4,69(+0,0)-8,16-1,56
265166 1.759 Sauerer, Leonhard 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07.
12,94(-2,9)-4,71(+0,2)-7,51-1,42
272149 1.739 Mark, Jonathan 2002 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 23.09.
13,08(-0,3)-4,21(+0,1)-9,32-1,35
267636 1.716 Schnug, Dominik 2002 DJK Memmingen Lindenberg 01.07.
13,49(+0,8)-4,04(+0,0)-9,39-1,40

266783 1.705 Eibach, Adrian Marc 2002 LG Oberland Hausham 28.07.
13,37(+1,4)-4,55(-1,3)-7,08-1,46
274647 1.703 Meszlenyi, Levente 2002 LG Bayerwald Deggendorf 22.07.
13,84(-0,7)-4,56-8,23-1,42
269554 1.681 Boden, Luis 2002 TSV 1862 Erding Kirchheim 23.09.
14,01(+2,0)-4,28(+0,0)-8,47-1,44
269753 1.659 Strasser, Markus 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 29.07.
13,54(-2,9)-4,33(+0,0)-6,73-1,48
271124 1.637 Sammer, Matthias 2002 LG Wolfstein Eggenfelden 22.07.
14,33(+0,2)-4,70(+0,0)-7,96-1,36
273828 1.628 Kellhammer, Lukas 2002 LG Wolfstein Eggenfelden 22.07.
13,50(+0,2)-4,63(+0,0)-6,67-1,36
271555 1.521 Pölt, Christoph 2002 TSV Rottach-Egern Bad Endorf 29.04.
14,05(+0,7)-4,41(+0,0)-6,32-1,32
268151 1.469 Nisslein, Jonathan 2002 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 03.06.
14,87(-0,7)-3,87(-1,8)-8,78-1,22
264599 1.460 Bauer, Johannes 2002 TSV Burghaslach Ipsheim 21.05.
14,84(-1,7)-4,11(+0,0)-7,74-1,24
274708 1.436 Markert, Samuel 2002 LG Wolfstein Eggenfelden 22.07.
15,78(+0,2)-3,79(+0,0)-8,55-1,30
9-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
Bestl. 2016: 5.379 Radis, Lukas 2001 -- LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Bayerische Bestleistung: 5.397 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 -- TSV Bobingen 6.0707.07

264654 4.872 Spiegl, Tristan 2002 TSV Dinkelsbühl Erding 24.06./
12,83(-0,1)-5,33(-0,4)-12,17-1,70-11,34(-0,4)/32,90-3,10-35,71-3:14,46 25.06.
269385 4.733 Oertel, Sebastian 2002 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 24.06./
12,20(-0,1)-5,15(-0,3)-11,89-1,61-11,74(-0,4)/35,25-2,70-29,41-3:18,90 25.06.
270257 4.479 Moritz, Valentin 2002 SWC Regensburg Erding 24.06./
12,95(-0,1)-4,69(+0,0)-10,16-1,64-12,18(-0,4)/28,34-3,00-26,95-3:18,82 25.06.
266940 4.381 Wegener, Leonhard 2002 DJK Aschaffenburg Hammelburg 23.09./
13,42(+0,0)-4,23(+0,1)-9,09-1,53-13,92(+0,0)/35,96-3,60-27,14-3:14,77 24.09.
266405 4.248 Talarek, Jakob 2002 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 24.06./
13,32(-0,1)-4,75(-0,3)-8,39-1,49-12,63(-0,4)/26,37-3,20-22,01-3:14,43 25.06.
270389 4.210 Schmid, Lasse 2002 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 13.05./
13,30(+0,0)-4,88(+0,0)-9,70-1,41-13,47(+0,1)/30,33-2,70-19,77-3:10,98 14.05.
266542 4.202 Foos, Max 2002 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 13.05./
12,77(+0,0)-5,23(+0,5)-10,26-1,47-13,17(+0,1)/27,09-2,40-26,96-3:49,96 14.05.
271959 4.167 Bruischütz, Michael 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07./
13,64(-2,9)-4,81(+0,1)-7,87-1,60-13,06(-0,9)/24,35-2,50-26,01-3:11,21 30.07.
265166 4.096 Sauerer, Leonhard 2002 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07./
12,94(-2,9)-4,71(+0,2)-7,51-1,42-13,40(-1,9)/23,02-2,80-23,02-3:09,42 30.07.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)
Bestl. 2016: 3.015 Gorzawsky, Jil Maurice 2001 -- Kirchheimer SC
Bayerische Bestleistung: 3.178 Fahrmeier, Franz 1985 -- LAG Mittlere Isar 12.08.2000

266083 3.003 Akue, Joel 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 18.06.
11,93(+0,1)-11,36(-1,4)-6,08(-0,2)-1,76-44,70
267275 2.870 Unold, Florian 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 06.05.
13,07(+0,3)-11,66(+0,5)-5,55(+0,0)-1,80-48,47
267282 2.847 Saffer, Jonas 2002 LG Forchheim Markt Schwaben 18.06.
11,68(+0,1)-11,62(-1,4)-5,56(-0,3)-1,61-38,71
266921 2.725 Maier, Dominik 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 18.06.
12,40(+0,1)-11,78(+0,0)-5,35(-0,4)-1,55-40,47
264654 2.692 Spiegl, Tristan 2002 TSV Dinkelsbühl Leutershausen 06.05.
13,08(+0,0)-11,85(-1,2)-5,26(-0,7)-1,71-35,52
268318 2.663 Emmerich, Nick 2002 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Schweinfurt 20.05.
12,31(-0,3)-12,97(-0,8)-5,67(-0,1)-1,64-30,20
269285 2.658 Roth, Florian 2002 TSV Vaterstetten Markt Schwaben 18.06.
12,44(+0,2)-12,60(-1,3)-5,46(-0,2)-1,70-28,11
270902 2.648 Revfalvi, Tibor 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 14.05.
11,85(-0,9)-12,02(-0,4)-5,60(-0,5)-1,44-29,55
270564 2.645 Keck, Elias 2002 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Burglengenfeld 13.05.
12,35(+0,0)-12,07(-0,7)-5,27(+0,0)-1,52-34,66
267870 2.630 Friedrich, Markus 2002 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Markt Schwaben 18.06.
12,47(+0,2)-12,48(-1,4)-5,27(-0,2)-1,61-31,51

267237 2.619 Schleifnik, Sebastian 2002 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Schweinfurt 20.05.
12,67(-0,3)-12,79(+0,0)-5,46(-0,6)-1,60-32,88
267330 2.573 Braun, Christian 2002 TSV Plattling Markt Schwaben 18.06.
12,75(+0,2)-11,96(-1,4)-5,28(-0,1)-1,49-31,40
272161 2.563 Kropf, Moritz 2002 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 28.05.
12,56(-0,2)-14,10(+0,0)-5,33(+0,0)-1,60-33,80
268131 2.534 Hammouche, Elias 2002 SWC Regensburg Markt Schwaben 18.06.
13,07(+0,2)-13,63(-1,3)-4,90(-0,7)-1,70-32,60
272368 2.526 Maaz, Ben 2002 DJK-SF Reichenberg Landshut 06.05.
12,77(-2,3)-12,14(+0,7)-5,46(+0,2)-1,50-24,90
271720 2.513 Franke, Martin 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 06.05.
13,43(-0,1)-12,80(+0,5)-5,05(+0,0)-1,60-32,97
266502 2.468 Seremet, Yannik 2002 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 13.05.
12,86(+0,1)-12,83(-0,7)-5,17(+0,2)-1,43-30,72
267668 2.459 Müller, Sebastian 2002 TSV 1861 Mainburg Markt Schwaben 18.06.
12,19(+0,2)-13,16(+0,0)-4,83(+0,6)-1,46-26,54
274044 2.445 Donhauser, Julian 2002 SWC Regensburg Markt Schwaben 18.06.
12,40(+0,2)-13,39(+0,0)-4,98(+0,1)-1,40-30,53
271959 2.440 Bruischütz, Michael 2002 SWC Regensburg Markt Schwaben 18.06.
12,99(+0,2)-12,99(-1,3)-4,43(-0,4)-1,61-28,31

267350 2.412 Bretz, Christian 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 13.05.
12,43(+0,0)-13,14(+2,1)-4,86(+0,0)-1,43-25,39
267214 2.392 Körber, Simon 2002 TV Leutershausen Eckental 02.07.
13,63(+2,1)-13,82(+2,6)-4,82(+1,3)-1,63-27,45
265040 2.391 Galgon, Michael 2002 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Friedberg 14.05.
13,54(-0,9)-14,49(-0,2)-4,80(-0,1)-1,56-34,12
267570 2.390 Eberhardt, Marcel 2002 TSV Vaterstetten Oberschleißheim 06.05.
13,62(+0,3)-13,66(+0,5)-5,17(+0,0)-1,52-28,53
267367 2.357 Wolf, Louis 2002 LuT Aschaffenburg Schweinfurt 20.05.
12,97(+0,4)-15,28(+0,0)-4,94(-0,2)-1,48-31,06
267359 2.323 Lämmel, Alexander 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 13.05.
13,01(+0,1)-13,18(-0,7)-4,79(+0,0)-1,46-20,99
265041 2.307 Galgon, Thomas 2002 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Friedberg 14.05.
13,56(-0,9)-14,58(-0,4)-4,20(-0,1)-1,56-32,47
266428 2.271 Sarwas, Leon 2002 LG Donau-Ries Schweinfurt 20.05.
13,87(-1,0)-14,16(-0,8)-4,70(+0,0)-1,44-29,87
274040 2.225 Dietmaier, Paul 2002 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 13.05.
13,12(+0,1)-13,47(-1,5)-4,32(+0,2)-1,40-21,78
267701 2.217 Kempe, Friedrich 2002 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 28.05.
12,87(+0,4)-14,03(+0,9)-5,40(-0,7)-1,16-23,34

270418 2.176 Hackl, André 2002 LG Wolfstein Landshut 06.05.
15,06(-2,3)-13,48(+0,7)-4,77(-1,5)-1,41-26,09
267242 2.167 Herbert, Simon 2002 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 20.05.
12,82(-1,0)-14,98(-0,2)-4,82(+0,6)-1,40-15,14
267574 2.125 Smith, Marvin 2002 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 13.05.
13,70(+0,1)-13,72(+2,1)-5,02(+0,0)-1,40-12,03
273886 2.118 Kilian, Arthur 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Wasserburg 01.05.
13,37(+1,0)-15,02(+0,8)-4,64(+1,0)-1,44-14,92
274169 2.055 Eichler, Merlin 2002 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Oberschleißheim 06.05.
14,08(-0,1)-15,19(+1,0)-4,53(+0,0)-1,44-15,79
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
Bestl. 2016: 2.785 Hofmann, Matthias 2001 -- LAZ Kreis Würzburg
Bayerische Bestleistung: 2.916 Bauschinger, Rene 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 6.05.2000

273157 2.711 Schmid, Felix 2002 TSV 1861 Mainburg Freising 28.05.
11,89(+1,0)-11,41(+2,0)-5,53(+0,0)-56,00-6:47,16
273269 2.591 Pinter, Luca 2002 SWC Regensburg Lage / WE 02.07.
12,63(-1,3)-12,23(+1,3)-5,45(+0,0)-50,00-6:26,77
270482 2.538 Lohwasser, Felix 2002 LG Würm Athletik Markt Schwaben 18.06.
11,81(+0,4)-11,42(-0,1)-5,57(+0,1)-42,50-7:48,12
270051 2.512 Wirtz, Simon 2002 LG Würm Athletik Markt Schwaben 18.06.
12,38(-0,2)-11,46(-0,1)-5,19(+0,8)-39,50-6:55,27
267091 2.472 Pelzer, Finn Arne 2002 TSV Vaterstetten Oberschleißheim 06.05.
12,96(-0,7)-12,52(+0,0)-5,39(+0,9)-49,00-6:56,15
266800 2.466 Berger, Maximilian 2002 TuS Bad Aibling Oberschleißheim 06.05.
13,00(-0,2)-12,85(+0,0)-4,97(+0,0)-50,50-6:31,73
267860 2.439 Dotzler, Fabian 2002 TSV Vaterstetten Markt Schwaben 18.06.
12,41(-0,2)-12,09(-0,2)-4,94(-0,4)-39,50-6:58,49
270875 2.384 Petz, Tobias 2002 TSV 1861 Mainburg Landshut 06.05.
12,82(-1,4)-12,75(+0,1)-5,10(-0,5)-42,50-7:06,92
274046 2.331 Hitzler, Vincent 2002 SWC Regensburg Markt Schwaben 18.06.
12,15(+0,4)-13,15(-0,2)-4,93(+0,8)-34,00-7:20,37
268383 2.285 Michel, Philipp 2002 TSV Neunkirchen am Brand Markt Schwaben 18.06.
12,46(+0,4)-14,37(-0,2)-4,87(+0,5)-50,50-7:57,21

272368 2.279 Maaz, Ben 2002 DJK-SF Reichenberg Wasserburg 01.05.
12,63(+0,5)-13,03(+1,0)-4,98(+0,0)-33,50-7:28,36
267021 2.247 Novak, Moritz 2002 TSV Schwabmünchen München 27.05.
13,64(-0,6)-14,66(-0,4)-4,81(-0,8)-40,00-6:34,49
265166 2.228 Sauerer, Leonhard 2002 SWC Regensburg Freising 28.05.
12,91(+1,0)-13,15(+2,0)-4,53(+0,2)-35,00-7:17,50
267757 2.221 Jäger, Luk 2002 TSV Penzberg Wasserburg 01.05.
13,46(+0,7)-15,02(+1,0)-4,67(+0,1)-35,00-6:24,69
272279 2.214 Haller, Philipp 2002 DJK Sportverein Altdorf Landshut 06.05.
12,88(-1,4)-15,38(+0,1)-4,80(-1,7)-52,00-7:53,88
269999 2.205 Falk, Lukas 2002 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Oberschleißheim 06.05.
13,35(-0,2)-13,48(+0,0)-4,95(+1,5)-28,50-6:59,35
266783 2.173 Eibach, Adrian Marc 2002 LG Oberland Oberschleißheim 06.05.
13,80(+0,0)-14,12(-0,1)-4,60(+0,8)-37,50-6:56,90
267825 2.130 Carstens, Tarik 2002 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 20.05.
13,35(-0,3)-14,77(+0,0)-4,11(+0,0)-35,50-6:49,48
266986 2.126 Westermeier, Ludwig 2002 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen 02.07.
13,66(+0,8)-14,62(-0,3)-4,57(-0,8)-43,00-7:35,51
272432 2.123 Wieshammer, Marco 2002 TuS Feuchtwangen Leutershausen 06.05.
13,64(-1,5)-15,18(+0,0)-4,49(-0,2)-48,00-7:39,54

267214 2.003 Körber, Simon 2002 TV Leutershausen Leutershausen 06.05.
13,93(-1,6)-17,93(+0,0)-4,87(+0,0)-45,00-8:00,82
264599 1.976 Bauer, Johannes 2002 TSV Burghaslach Leutershausen 06.05.
14,84(-1,5)-16,18(+0,0)-4,27(-0,6)-49,00-7:42,92
273828 1.972 Kellhammer, Lukas 2002 LG Wolfstein Landshut 06.05.
14,10(-1,4)-15,49(+0,1)-4,69(-1,0)-34,50-8:05,70
271124 1.897 Sammer, Matthias 2002 LG Wolfstein Landshut 06.05.
15,64(-3,1)-15,23(+0,8)-4,15(-1,6)-46,00-8:02,23
274430 1.798 Okito, Nissi 2002 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 20.05.
13,39(-1,0)-15,45(-0,8)-3,57(+0,0)-22,50-8:15,91
273625 1.738 Galleitner, Florian 2002 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 20.05.
14,74(+0,4)-16,22(+0,0)-3,61(+0,0)-34,50-8:38,60
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)
Bestl. 2016: 3.053 Olbert, Fabian 2001 -- Kirchheimer SC
Bayerische Bestleistung: 3.319 Lehner, Achim 1985 -- TSV Friedberg 8.10.2005

267859 3.062 Schaller, Alexander 2002 LG Stadtwerke München Lage / WE 02.07.
12,36(-0,1)-12,52(-0,1)-5,18(-0,4)-16,22-56,36
266279 2.783 Friedrich, Daniel 2002 LG Augsburg Friedberg 14.05.
12,18(-1,3)-12,59(+0,0)-5,11(+0,1)-12,95-37,90
265666 2.699 Sinninger, Philipp 2002 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Friedberg 14.05.
12,53(-1,3)-12,97(+0,0)-5,53(-0,5)-12,50-32,70
268148 2.618 Renner, Mel 2002 LG Fichtelgebirge Markt Schwaben 18.06.
12,55(+1,8)-12,30(+0,7)-4,89(+0,2)-10,43-35,70
268104 2.596 Bauer, Alexander 2002 LG Donau-Ries Markt Schwaben 18.06.
12,42(+1,8)-13,70(+0,7)-5,21(+0,1)-11,90-30,53
266138 2.583 Graßl, Daniel 2002 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Oberschleißheim 06.05.
11,81(+3,0)-12,59(+0,1)-5,20(+0,1)-10,31-25,12
268283 2.509 Helmer, Johannes 2002 TV Großlangheim Markt Schwaben 18.06.
12,93(+1,8)-13,19(+0,7)-4,77(-1,2)-11,42-30,49
266542 2.432 Foos, Max 2002 LG Landkreis Roth Leutershausen 06.05.
12,96(-1,2)-13,10(-2,3)-5,38(-1,4)-10,41-22,39
273331 2.421 Wagner, Henrik 2002 TSV Ipsheim Leutershausen 06.05.
12,22(-1,4)-13,77(-1,9)-5,25(-0,4)-8,88-24,70
271421 2.411 Einsiedler, Lukas 2002 TSV Ochenbruck Leutershausen 06.05.
12,56(-1,2)-13,85(-2,3)-4,92(-0,9)-10,82-22,90

274045 2.410 Reichert, Jonathan 2002 SWC Regensburg Markt Schwaben 18.06.
12,67(+1,8)-12,48(+0,7)-4,73(+1,0)-7,67-31,43
267526 2.362 Lauer, Felix 2002 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Friedberg 14.05.
13,06(-1,3)-14,03(+0,0)-5,04(+0,0)-10,25-24,06
264294 2.345 Scheuing, Michael 2002 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.05.
13,67-15,03-4,41(+0,0)-9,97-37,48
268022 2.311 Wicht, Marius 2002 LG Bamberg Hof 28.05.
12,80(-0,2)-13,98(+0,0)-4,96(+0,0)-8,69-24,14
266591 2.289 Hübner, Tim 2002 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Hof 28.05.
13,62(+0,0)-15,00(-1,4)-4,34(+0,0)-10,02-32,18
270001 2.280 Lambacher, Jonas 2002 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Oberschleißheim 06.05.
13,04(+3,0)-13,77(+0,1)-4,38(+0,4)-9,59-24,33
266940 2.274 Wegener, Leonhard 2002 DJK Aschaffenburg Schweinfurt 20.05.
13,46(-1,0)-13,96(-0,2)-4,21(+0,0)-9,27-30,24
267560 2.254 Stapper, Kilian 2002 TSV Vaterstetten München 27.05.
13,17(+3,0)-13,27(+1,0)-4,71(+0,2)-8,39-22,83
267249 2.232 Hartbauer, Felix 2002 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 28.05.
13,72(-0,2)-13,70(+0,0)-4,79(+0,0)-8,40-25,47
265166 2.226 Sauerer, Leonhard 2002 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 13.05.
13,19(-0,4)-13,59(+1,1)-4,82(-0,2)-7,38-24,82

267360 2.178 Glatzel, Johannes 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 13.05.
13,37(-0,4)-13,88(-0,8)-4,35(+0,0)-9,40-19,96
269753 2.154 Strasser, Markus 2002 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 13.05.
13,50(-0,4)-15,17(-0,8)-4,80(+0,2)-7,23-27,13
272149 2.144 Mark, Jonathan 2002 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 20.05.
13,03(-1,0)-14,97(+0,0)-4,51(-0,1)-9,44-17,31
268208 1.989 Bermejo-Ullmayer, Manuel 2002 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Friedberg 14.05.
14,22(-1,3)-15,76(+0,0)-4,29(+0,0)-8,50-19,81
268151 1.812 Nisslein, Jonathan 2002 LG Landkreis Roth Leutershausen 06.05.
14,94(-1,4)-16,66(-1,9)-3,86(-0,2)-8,01-18,05
272661 1.445 Benli, Farin 2002 LG Bamberg Hof 28.05.
12,94(+0,0)-13,78(+0,0)-4,83(+0,0)-o.g.V.-o.g.V.

Jugend M14
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 11,67 Knerlein, Florian 2002 -- Kirchheimer SC
Bayerische Bestleistung: 10,9 Peilecke, Michael 1965 -- TSV Forstenried 15.09.1979

274433 11,66 -0,1 Wiesinger, Johannes 2003 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Regensburg 16.07.
270314 11,87 +0,0 Witzke, Jan-Niclas 2003 ETSV 09 Landshut Ingolstadt 30.07.
273536 11,92 +0,5 Müller, Tobias 2003 LAV Naila Regensburg 16.07.
273083 11,92 +1,3 Holland-Moritz, Livius 2003 TSV Haar Kirchheim 23.09.
273147 11,97 +0,8 Nair, Advait 2003 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 16.07.
270896 12,04 -0,3 Daxwanger, Samuel 2003 SV Esting Regensburg 16.07.
273229 12,13 +1,8 Reddemann, Eddie 2003 TSV Vaterstetten München 24.06.
270657 12,16 +0,4 Ruzek, Patrick 2003 LG Stadtwerke München München 24.06.
269520 12,23 +0,7 Wohlschläger, Christian 2003 LG Oberland Regensburg 16.07.
268243 12,31 +1,0 Jocher, Roman 2003 TSV Königsbrunn Erding 24.06.

268474 12,31 -0,3 Burger, Jannik 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Regensburg 16.07.
273001 12,37 +1,1 Riedl, Maximilian 2003 TSV 1862 Erding Kirchheim 27.05.
269328 12,37 +0,4 Kerner, Daniel 2003 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 30.07.
272945 12,41 +0,1 Frisch, Robin 2003 LG Hersbrucker Alb Herzogenaurach 27.05.
272413 12,42 +0,0 Vorat, Sebastian 2003 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Bruchköbel / HE 03.06.
269368 12,43 +0,9 Kullen, Levi 2003 LG Stadtwerke München München 24.06.
274836 12,44 +0,5 Schraut, Nico 2003 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Regensburg 16.07.
274346 12,44 +0,0 Werler, Pierre Willia 2003 LG Stadtwerke München München 26.07.
273061 12,48 +1,8 Koivunen, Nolan 2003 LG Stadtwerke München München 24.06.
268774 12,49 +1,0 Tomekpe, Christian Lin 2003 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 24.06.

273880 12,50 +1,5 Freudenblum, Niclas 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 18.06.
274380 12,52 +1,1 Vogel, Tobias 2003 TSV Trudering Kirchheim 27.05.
269436 12,54 +0,0 Uhl, Benedikt 2003 TSV 1860 Ansbach Markt Schwaben 18.06.
270874 12,55 -0,3 Haberger, Moritz 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 16.07.
270604 12,58 +0,7 Zakrzewski, Jan 2003 LG Hof Regensburg 16.07.
269723 12,59 +0,0 Schöndorfer, Simon 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 18.06.
270337 12,60 -1,6 Keyser, Wanofi 2003 TV 1897 Velburg Dinkelsbühl 24.09.
272235 12,62 +0,0 Mögelin, Niclas 2003 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Hösbach 17.09.
274636 12,63 -0,6 Höllerer, Nils 2003 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hösbach 30.09.
269437 12,65 -0,3 Babel, Sascha 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Hammelburg 23.09.

271796 12,67 +0,0 Sessler, Leon 2003 TSV 1860 Scheinfeld Ipsheim 21.05.
269724 12,67 +0,9 Kummer, Johannes 2003 LG Stadtwerke München München 24.06.
270325 12,71 +0,7 Drischberger, Ludwig 2003 SV Putzbrunn Germering 01.05.
273619 12,71 -1,5 Weidner, Hannes 2003 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Zirndorf 15.07.
267790 12,74 +1,0 Rößler, Nils 2003 SWC Regensburg Erding 24.06.
274376 12,75 +1,2 Harteis, Jakob 2003 LG Stadtwerke München München 24.06.
268309 12,82 -0,3 Zeitler, Lukas 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 16.07.
273573 12,85 +0,7 Trübenbach, Jonas 2003 TV Wasserlos Regensburg 16.07.
269053 12,87 -0,7 Mayerhofer, Manuel 2003 TSV Königsbrunn Schabmünchen 09.07.
273457 12,88 +0,3 Haas, Lukas 2003 TS Lichtenfels Ebermannstadt 21.05.

273622 12,89 -0,2 Babinsky, Jonas 2003 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hösbach 30.09.
267373 12,90 +1,2 Sonneck, Tobias 2003 LG Würm Athletik München 24.06.
269219 12,91 +0,7 Lipp, David 2003 TuS Bad Aibling Wasserburg 01.05.
270108 12,93 +0,0 Reindl, Tim 2003 SC Eschenbach Höchstadt an der Aisch 28.07.
272094 12,96 +0,0 Derrfuß, Pierre Mauric 2003 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 27.05.
274420 12,98 +1,5 Drexler, Lukas 2003 TSV Neunkirchen am Brand Markt Schwaben 18.06.
273222 12,98 +0,1 Bock, Raphael 2003 LG Würm Athletik Gröbenzell 20.06.
274803 12,99 +1,5 Hofmann, Niklas 2003 TSV 1860 Ansbach Nürnberg 01.07.
270265 13,01 +1,2 Waldvogel, Johann 2003 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 01.10.
269636 13,04 +0,1 Wilimsky, Daniel 2003 TSV Ochenbruck Herzogenaurach 27.05.

269085 13,05 -0,5 Linz, Rafael 2003 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Bad Staffelstein 18.06.
271805 13,07 -0,1 Schäfer, Vincent 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 06.05.
265769 13,07 +1,7 Schlecker, Maximilian 2003 MTV 79 München München 13.05.
269297 13,08 +1,5 Löffler, Jonah 2003 TSV Bad Rodach Markt Schwaben 18.06.
273138 13,08 +0,0 Eichenseer, Luis 2003 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hammelburg 23.09.
272294 13,12 +0,2 Gärtner, Constantin 2003 LG Fichtelgebirge Markt Schwaben 18.06.
269419 13,12 +0,2 Döring, Sebastien 2003 LAC Quelle Fürth Markt Schwaben 18.06.
269445 13,12 +0,2 Mühle, Timo 2003 LG Fichtelgebirge Naila 22.07.
270192 13,12 +0,0 Moser, Valentin 2003 LG Stadtwerke München München 26.07.
270319 13,12 -0,3 Farchmin, Philipp 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Wendelstein 16.09.

268857 13,14 +0,1 Drisga, Kilian 2003 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Oberschleißheim 06.05.
268858 13,16 +0,4 Dannhauer, Malcom 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 24.06.
273561 13,18 +0,4 Hell, Vincent 2003 TSV Gräfelfing Germering 01.05.
268698 13,20 +0,0 Eberle, Benjamin 2003 LG Westallgäu Neusäß 28.05.
270025 13,21 -0,7 Pfeiffer, Lukas 2003 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schabmünchen 09.07.
272903 13,25 +2,0 Buchmann, Laurentius 2003 LG Erlangen Eckental 15.07.
270891 13,26 +0,4 Kraus, Felix 2004 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 24.06.
271491 13,26 +0,0 Hoster, Tim-Daniel 2003 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hammelburg 23.09.
272268 13,27 +1,7 Kühn, Niclas 2003 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Kitzingen 27.05.
266236 13,28 -0,2 Fey, Lukas 2003 LuT Aschaffenburg Hösbach 30.09.

272430 13,30 +0,7 Schönhut, Andrè 2003 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Wendelstein 07.07.
272110 13,30 +0,9 Schwarz, Sebastian 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 23.07.
271852 13,32 +2,0 Kropf, Pascal 2003 SV DJK Taufkirchen Kirchheim 23.09.
268859 13,33 +1,5 Schwab, Daniel 2003 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Markt Schwaben 18.06.
272989 13,35 +0,7 Noori, Said 2003 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 29.04.
272431 13,35 +0,1 Schönhut, Renè 2003 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Herzogenaurach 27.05.
268923 13,36 -0,3 Sahyoun, Tarek 2003 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Schweinfurt 20.05.
272999 13,36 -0,1 King, Felix 2003 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Hebertshausen 23.07.
269226 13,38 +1,4 Hoyer, Fynn 2003 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Eckental 02.07.
268534 13,42 -1,3 Deisling, Even 2003 DJK Sportverein Altdorf Landshut 28.07.

266981 13,43 +1,0 Ott, Robin 2003 LA-Team Alzenau Erding 24.06.
274121 13,43 +0,4 Scheben, Philipp 2003 TSV Reichertshofen Pfaffenhofen 02.07.
269561 13,43 -1,3 Postruznik, Nicolai 2003 TSV Vilsbiburg Landshut 28.07.
270869 13,46 -0,2 Klein, Colin 2003 TSV Penzberg Wolfratshausen 28.05.
269308 13,47 -0,3 Kraus, Tim 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Wendelstein 16.09.
270915 13,48 -0,1 Schreil, Maximilian 2003 TSV Wolfratshausen Wolfratshausen 28.05.
270659 13,48 +1,3 Ertl, Florian 2003 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 23.09.
270309 13,49 -2,6 Haas, Simon 2003 ETSV 09 Landshut Plattling 01.07.
272852 13,52 -2,1 Kaldjob-Nloga, John 2003 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Horgau 15.07.
269890 13,53 +0,0 Kell, Noah 2004 TSV Schwabmünchen Neusäß 28.05.

270638 13,53 +0,0 Zavaglia, Marco 2003 TSV Ottobrunn München 17.09.
272639 13,56 +0,4 Maier, Yannik 2003 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 20.05.
272104 13,57 +0,0 Branch, Noah 2003 LG Würm Athletik Oberschleißheim 06.05.
274776 13,57 -0,7 Vogt, Thaawatchai 2003 LG Augsburg Schabmünchen 09.07.
272883 13,59 -2,3 Pölsterl, Jakob 2003 TSV Plattling Landshut 06.05.
270684 13,61 +1,7 Höger, Henrie 2003 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.05.
270535 13,61 -0,3 Nickmann, Philipp 2003 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schabmünchen 09.07.
273664 13,61 +1,3 Worm, Korbinian 2003 TSV 1862 Erding Kirchheim 23.09.
271056 13,64 +0,1 Liebl, Michael 2003 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 13.05.
273591 13,65 +0,4 Rother, Milan 2003 LG Würm Athletik Germering 01.05.

271881 13,65 -0,4 Zeller, Leon 2003 LG Augsburg Augsburg 27.06.
274244 13,65 -0,3 Wucherer, Philipp 2003 TV 1848 Schwabach Wendelstein 16.09.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 2:07,12 Uzman, Quentin 2002 -- DJK Weiden
Bayerische Bestleistung: 2:01,04 Wiedenbauer, Linus 2001 -- TuS Geretsried 1.08.2014

269346 2:11,17 Tent, Maximilian 2003 Laufclub Tölzer Land Karlsfeld 10.05.
273880 2:12,07 Freudenblum, Niclas 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 15.07.
269407 2:12,82 Posselt, Laurin 2003 TuS Bad Aibling Regensburg 15.07.
272945 2:13,72 Frisch, Robin 2003 LG Hersbrucker Alb Regensburg 15.07.
270197 2:14,36 Stade, Jakob 2003 Kissinger SC Hösbach 17.09.
270642 2:14,70 Bilato, Lukas 2003 TSV Ismaning Hösbach 17.09.
274420 2:16,62 Drexler, Lukas 2003 TSV Neunkirchen am Brand Hösbach 17.09.
271482 2:16,73 Kobzar, Mark 2003 LG Nürnberg Ingolstadt 30.07.
273114 2:17,10 Heckner, Manuel 2003 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 15.07.
267355 2:17,60 Lell, Hannes 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.10.

273222 2:18,12 Bock, Raphael 2003 LG Würm Athletik Germering 01.07.
273620 2:18,47 Mohamed, Shamsudin 2003 ESV München München 15.07.
269664 2:19,47 Nuscheler, Henri 2003 LG Augsburg Hösbach 17.09.
273622 2:19,49 Babinsky, Jonas 2003 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hösbach 17.09.
269419 2:20,05 Döring, Sebastien 2003 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 25.05.
273501 2:20,17 Häfner, Jakob 2004 TV 1848 Coburg Bad Staffelstein 18.06.
269399 2:20,21 Hamm, Rico 2003 VfL Waldkraiburg Karlsfeld 10.05.
273685 2:21,04 Beckenbauer, Leopold 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Burgau 16.08.
269297 2:21,59 Löffler, Jonah 2003 TSV Bad Rodach Schleusingen / TH 10.06.
268474 2:22,12 Burger, Jannik 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 03.06.

270869 2:22,19 Klein, Colin 2003 TSV Penzberg Wolfratshausen 28.05.
270894 2:22,53 Stockhaus, Oliver 2003 SV Esting Karlsfeld 05.07.
268018 2:22,74 Hutterer, Marcel 2003 Laufverein Deggendorf Plattling 01.07.
269890 2:22,75 Kell, Noah 2004 TSV Schwabmünchen Horgau 23.09.
269437 2:23,73 Babel, Sascha 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Dinkelsbühl 24.09.
268243 2:23,75 Jocher, Roman 2003 TSV Königsbrunn Horgau 23.09.
274376 2:23,76 Harteis, Jakob 2003 LG Stadtwerke München München 15.07.
271283 2:24,75 Rettenberger, Eric 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 15.07.
274444 2:24,90 Kühnel, Andreas 2004 TSV Königsbrunn Horgau 23.09.
272537 2:24,95 Nürnberger, Finn 2004 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Dinkelsbühl 24.09.

268349 2:26,09 Namer, Bastian 2003 TSV Durach Neusäß 28.05.
272903 2:26,21 Buchmann, Laurentius 2003 LG Erlangen Höchstadt an der Aisch 28.07.
272294 2:27,06 Gärtner, Constantin 2003 LG Fichtelgebirge Forchheim 24.09.
272226 2:27,07 Klemm, Bastian 2003 TV Wasserlos Kitzingen 28.05.
274917 2:27,41 Sesselmann, Moritz 2003 LAG Mittlere Isar Hebertshausen 23.07.
271487 2:27,47 Bächle, Severin Michael 2003 TV Traunstein Ingolstadt 18.07.
270717 2:27,93 Brunner, Franz-Xaver 2003 TV Schweinheim Aschaffenburg 19.07.
270716 2:27,98 Bergmann, Felix 2003 TV Schweinheim Aschaffenburg 19.07.
267320 2:28,00 Sigl, Sebastian 2003 DJK Sportverein Altdorf Plattling 01.07.
267321 2:28,09 Feil, Lukas 2003 DJK Sportverein Altdorf Hösbach 17.09.

269394 2:28,48 Baldes, Jens 2003 TV Erkheim Lindau 13.05.
270915 2:28,81 Schreil, Maximilian 2003 TSV Wolfratshausen Wolfratshausen 28.05.
270586 2:28,96 Uhlemair, Maximilian 2004 TSV Trudering Bad Endorf 01.10.
270039 2:29,01 Schindler, Benjamin 2004 DJK Weiden Burglengenfeld 23.09.
273083 2:29,70 Holland-Moritz, Livius 2003 TSV Haar München 24.09.
273619 2:29,73 Weidner, Hannes 2003 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Veitsbronn 17.05.
268791 2:30,44 Schmid, Niklas 2004 LG Westallgäu Friedberg 02.07.
269053 2:30,62 Mayerhofer, Manuel 2003 TSV Königsbrunn Neusäß 28.05.
274932 2:30,74 Kornemann, Noah 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Bad Endorf 01.10.
272413 2:31,25 Vorat, Sebastian 2003 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hösbach 30.09.

271300 2:31,75 Hamburger, Lorenz 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Gilching 29.07.
270040 2:31,80 Uzman, Milan 2004 DJK Weiden Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 30.06.
273942 2:32,00 Nolting, Sebastian 2004 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 19.07.
273457 2:32,66 Haas, Lukas 2003 TS Lichtenfels Ebermannstadt 21.05.
273125 2:32,96 Morecraft, Lucas 2003 TSC Neuendettelsau Herzogenaurach 27.05.
274398 2:33,32 Trabert, Julian 2003 TSV Hausen/Rhön Bad Kissingen 13.05.
271534 2:33,35 Finkelmann, Robin 2004 LuT Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 19.07.
269282 2:33,38 Merz, Joshua 2003 SV Lohhof Karlsfeld 10.05.
271701 2:33,79 Schicks, Ben 2004 TG 48 Würzburg Hösbach 01.07.
269976 2:34,27 Schmaus, Jakob 2003 LC Aichach Friedberg 02.07.

271448 2:34,31 Schubert, Elias 2003 LG Passau Pocking 17.05.
271755 2:34,31 van Eckert, Jannis 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 15.07.
271248 2:34,64 Pfeilschifter, Sebastian 2003 LG Donau-Ries Horgau 09.08.
274078 2:34,77 Hruschka, Elias 2003 LG Stadtwerke München München 15.07.
270529 2:34,77 Nickmann, Fabian 2003 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 01.10.
266236 2:35,41 Fey, Lukas 2003 LuT Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 19.07.
272245 2:35,41 Witt, Sebastian 2004 VfL Waldkraiburg Rosenheim 09.09.
274930 2:35,49 Ernst, Taro 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 29.07.
274825 2:36,92 Ernemann, Dominik 2003 TSV Marktoberdorf Kempten 08.07.
269445 2:37,00 Mühle, Timo 2003 LG Fichtelgebirge Forchheim 24.09.

273693 2:37,28 Bayer, Oskar 2004 TV Zeil Haßfurt 13.05.
270498 2:37,64 Kremling, Nils 2004 LG Landkreis Roth Wendelstein 07.07.
273484 2:37,81 Dörfler, Luca 2003 TSV Bad Rodach Schleusingen / TH 10.06.
267549 2:37,87 Heinz, Jonathan 2003 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 27.05.
273127 2:37,90 Klein, Maximilian 2003 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 08.07.
273609 2:38,10 Schickedanz, Leonard 2003 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 10.06.
274315 2:38,91 Schuberth, Josua 2003 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Hebertshausen 23.07.
273112 2:39,67 Vogl, Manuel 2004 TSC Neuendettelsau Dinkelsbühl 24.09.
270396 2:40,42 Klinger, Timo 2003 TSV Trudering München 24.06.
274363 2:40,69 Lehner, Noah 2004 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 20.05.

272792 2:40,93 Bayer, Johannes 2004 LG Westallgäu Kempten 08.07.
272119 2:41,46 Haizinger, Moriz 2004 LAZ Inn Bad Endorf 01.10.
269760 2:41,53 Hahne, Simon 2004 SWC Regensburg Burglengenfeld 13.05.
274940 2:42,29 Harmer, Konrad 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 29.07.
272833 2:42,65 Knäblein, Lukas 2004 LG Landkreis Roth Neuendettelsau 21.07.
270435 2:42,92 Rieser, Elija 2003 FTSV Straubing Straubing 27.05.
273302 2:43,01 Hujer, Jakob 2004 TSV Jetzendorf Pfaffenhofen 02.07.
270960 2:43,10 Schubert, Matteo 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 27.05.
269495 2:43,38 Höfer, Simon 2004 TSV Bad Rodach Bad Staffelstein 18.06.
272431 2:43,67 Schönhut, Renè 2003 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Höchstadt an der Aisch 28.07.

268813 2:44,08 Bienlein, Robin 2004 FSV Großenseebach Eckental 29.04.
273618 2:44,10 Müller, Jakob 2004 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Güntersleben 24.06.
270751 2:44,11 Höhne, Lars 2003 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 27.05.
269934 2:44,23 Fischer, Jan 2003 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 29.04.
273617 2:44,43 Nickel, Joschua 2004 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Karlstadt 29.04.
274218 2:44,43 Freimark, Archibald 2004 TuS Bad Aibling Feldkirchen-Westerham 13.05.
270903 2:44,88 Dumsky, Julian 2004 TSV 1861 Mainburg Plattling 01.07.
270659 2:45,06 Ertl, Florian 2003 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 23.09.
273292 2:45,19 Preißinger, Pascal 2004 TV 1862 Helmbrechts Ebermannstadt 21.05.
270209 2:45,51 Talarek, Jannes 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Veitsbronn 17.05.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 3:05,79 Rauscher, Georg 2002 -- SWC Regensburg
Bayerische Bestleistung: 2:33,69 Söllner, Jörg 1973 -- LG Hof 31.07.1987

273501 2:59,33 Häfner, Jakob 2004 TV 1848 Coburg Coburg 14.06.
268243 3:00,96 Jocher, Roman 2003 TSV Königsbrunn Erding 25.06.
268774 3:05,45 Tomekpe, Christian Lin 2003 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 25.06.
270874 3:08,57 Haberger, Moritz 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 30.07.
269437 3:12,64 Babel, Sascha 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Erding 25.06.
270319 3:16,85 Farchmin, Philipp 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Hammelburg 24.09.
268974 3:17,16 Kalocsai, Miklós 2004 TV 1848 Coburg Coburg 14.06.
266981 3:18,05 Ott, Robin 2003 LA-Team Alzenau Hammelburg 24.09.
270717 3:23,43 Brunner, Franz-Xaver 2003 TV Schweinheim Aschaffenburg 14.10.
269161 3:24,57 Kottmann, Sebastian 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.06.

271509 3:26,19 Proschek, Felix 2003 LG Passau Passau 30.04.
267703 3:26,28 Eberler, Jakob 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Erding 25.06.
271448 3:28,07 Schubert, Elias 2003 LG Passau Passau 30.04.
270098 3:31,72 Wanninger, Markus 2003 SFR Zeilarn Aichach 21.05.
267790 3:37,19 Rößler, Nils 2003 SWC Regensburg Erding 25.06.
269371 3:38,04 Diederichs, Moritz 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Weingarten / WÜ 01.10.
269761 3:49,57 Ringlstetter, David 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 30.07.
274038 4:01,16 Wenig, Paul 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 30.07.
272346 4:34,72 Wunderlich, Moritz 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 06.05.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 6:18,45 Tent, Maximilian 2003 -- Laufclub Tölzer Land
Bayerische Bestleistung: 5:50,98 Bauschinger, Rene 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 1.05.1999

273880 6:34,29 Freudenblum, Niclas 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 18.06.
269419 6:37,16 Döring, Sebastien 2003 LAC Quelle Fürth Markt Schwaben 18.06.
272945 6:39,64 Frisch, Robin 2003 LG Hersbrucker Alb Markt Schwaben 18.06.
270974 6:45,72 Boukechab, Ilias 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 13.05.
270038 6:50,37 Mutterer, Aaron 2004 DJK Weiden Regensburg 13.05.
273501 6:51,34 Häfner, Jakob 2004 TV 1848 Coburg Ebermannstadt 21.05.
268018 6:55,59 Hutterer, Marcel 2003 Laufverein Deggendorf Regensburg 13.05.
267355 6:58,07 Lell, Hannes 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 13.05.
273222 6:59,23 Bock, Raphael 2003 LG Würm Athletik Gröbenzell 23.07.
269297 7:02,07 Löffler, Jonah 2003 TSV Bad Rodach Markt Schwaben 18.06.

268774 7:15,41 Tomekpe, Christian Lin 2003 LAC Quelle Fürth Leutershausen 06.05.
272792 7:16,39 Bayer, Johannes 2004 LG Westallgäu Friedberg 02.07.
270197 7:16,75 Stade, Jakob 2003 Kissinger SC Friedberg 14.05.
270894 7:17,45 Stockhaus, Oliver 2003 SV Esting Karlsfeld 24.05.
271750 7:18,30 Jungkunz, Georg 2004 TSV Unterhaching Bad Endorf 01.10.
268923 7:19,37 Sahyoun, Tarek 2003 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Schweinfurt 20.05.
267321 7:20,30 Feil, Lukas 2003 DJK Sportverein Altdorf Landshut 06.05.
273127 7:24,83 Klein, Maximilian 2003 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen 02.07.
274420 7:25,26 Drexler, Lukas 2003 TSV Neunkirchen am Brand Markt Schwaben 18.06.
273173 7:26,32 Fischer, Paul 2003 TSV Ismaning Regensburg 13.05.

274346 7:27,38 Werler, Pierre Willia 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 14.05.
273942 7:27,55 Nolting, Sebastian 2004 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 26.04.
269437 7:27,68 Babel, Sascha 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Leutershausen 06.05.
270314 7:29,72 Witzke, Jan-Niclas 2003 ETSV 09 Landshut Markt Schwaben 18.06.
269841 7:29,91 Holzwarth, Dominic 2003 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Markt Schwaben 18.06.
273693 7:30,25 Bayer, Oskar 2004 TV Zeil Aschaffenburg 26.04.
267320 7:30,38 Sigl, Sebastian 2003 DJK Sportverein Altdorf Landshut 06.05.
269664 7:31,96 Nuscheler, Henri 2003 LG Augsburg Schwabmünchen 30.04.
272294 7:37,21 Gärtner, Constantin 2003 LG Fichtelgebirge Markt Schwaben 18.06.
271534 7:38,73 Finkelmann, Robin 2004 LuT Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 26.04.

272245 7:41,59 Witt, Sebastian 2004 VfL Waldkraiburg Bad Endorf 01.10.
269760 7:43,48 Hahne, Simon 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.04.
274315 7:43,75 Schuberth, Josua 2003 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen 02.07.
270915 7:46,01 Schreil, Maximilian 2003 TSV Wolfratshausen Oberschleißheim 06.05.
271056 7:46,16 Liebl, Michael 2003 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 13.05.
273609 7:46,90 Schickedanz, Leonard 2003 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 13.05.
273536 7:48,18 Müller, Tobias 2003 LAV Naila Hof 28.05.
272104 7:49,68 Branch, Noah 2003 LG Würm Athletik Oberschleißheim 06.05.
268349 7:50,34 Namer, Bastian 2003 TSV Durach Friedberg 14.05.
270638 7:51,90 Zavaglia, Marco 2003 TSV Ottobrunn Oberschleißheim 06.05.

273457 7:56,96 Haas, Lukas 2003 TS Lichtenfels Hof 28.05.
269282 8:14,01 Merz, Joshua 2003 SV Lohhof Karlsfeld 24.05.
274792 8:19,25 Sergel, Nico 2004 DJK-SF Reichenberg Bad Endorf 01.10.
271324 8:24,86 Gromer, Jonas 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 01.04.
270934 8:29,42 Ament, Franz 2003 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Hof 28.05.
273995 8:31,84 Hankl, Jannik 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Burglengenfeld 13.05.
269219 8:34,84 Lipp, David 2003 TuS Bad Aibling Wasserburg 01.05.
273948 9:12,31 Ritter, Heinrich 2004 TV Zeil Aschaffenburg 26.04.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 9:48,81 Tent, Maximilian 2003 -- Laufclub Tölzer Land
Bayerische Bestleistung: 9:17,05 Zangl, Bernhard 1967 -- SC Vöhringen 20.09.1981

269346 9:42,19 Tent, Maximilian 2003 Laufclub Tölzer Land Karlsfeld 24.05.
273501 9:55,66 Häfner, Jakob 2004 TV 1848 Coburg Regensburg 15.07.
270642 9:57,87 Bilato, Lukas 2003 TSV Ismaning Regensburg 15.07.
271487 10:10,26 Bächle, Severin Michael 2003 TV Traunstein Regensburg 15.07.
269419 10:18,73 Döring, Sebastien 2003 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 15.07.
270038 10:18,92 Mutterer, Aaron 2004 DJK Weiden Regensburg 29.04.
268018 10:28,54 Hutterer, Marcel 2003 Laufverein Deggendorf Regensburg 15.07.
271101 10:37,88 Dressel, Luis 2003 1. FC Passau Pocking 08.04.
266339 10:55,12 Seifert, Dennis Kieran 2003 TSV Gerbrunn Aschaffenburg 26.04.
267355 10:57,73 Lell, Hannes 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 01.04.

267356 11:04,62 Lell, Jonas 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 01.04.
273173 11:20,66 Fischer, Paul 2003 TSV Ismaning Karlsfeld 24.05.
270717 11:29,66 Brunner, Franz-Xaver 2003 TV Schweinheim Aschaffenburg 26.04.
271880 11:48,94 Ittameier, Felix 2003 Laufverein Deggendorf Pocking 08.04.
270529 11:52,89 Nickmann, Fabian 2003 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Horgau 09.08.
273685 12:12,40 Beckenbauer, Leopold 2003 LG Stadtwerke München München 10.05.
268476 13:10,71 Korb, Lorenz 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Regensburg 01.04.
273949 13:37,02 Zöller, Thore 2003 TV Schweinheim Aschaffenburg 26.04.
271549 13:38,01 Heide, Maximilian 2003 LG Donau-Ries Neusäß 28.05.
271071 16:29,82 Bauer, Sven 2003 TSV Burghaslach Langenzenn 08.07.
5 km Str.
Bestl. 2016: 19:04 Seib, Dominik 2002 -- LG Bayerwald
Bayerische Bestleistung: 16:43 Bauschinger, Rene 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 24.04.1999

268018 19:31 Hutterer, Marcel 2003 Laufverein Deggendorf Hirschling 03.10.
269976 20:11 Schmaus, Jakob 2003 LC Aichach Augsburg 19.03.
273173 20:53 Fischer, Paul 2003 TSV Ismaning Garching 23.07.
80 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2016: 11,43 Spiegl, Tristan 2002 -- TSV Dinkelsbühl
Bayerische Bestleistung: 10,88 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 -- TSV Bad Kissingen 24.07.2010

269368 11,50 +0,9 Kullen, Levi 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 29.07.
268243 11,61 -0,1 Jocher, Roman 2003 TSV Königsbrunn Regensburg 15.07.
269723 11,84 -0,1 Schöndorfer, Simon 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 15.07.
268774 11,91 -0,6 Tomekpe, Christian Lino 2003 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 15.07.
270314 12,03 +0,0 Witzke, Jan-Niclas 2003 ETSV 09 Landshut Hösbach 17.09.
268474 12,11 +0,0 Burger, Jannik 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Hösbach 17.09.
270874 12,14 -0,1 Haberger, Moritz 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 15.07.
269437 12,16 +0,0 Babel, Sascha 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Dinkelsbühl 24.09.
273229 12,22 +0,7 Reddemann, Eddie 2003 TSV Vaterstetten Regensburg 15.07.
271805 12,29 -0,8 Schäfer, Vincent 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 06.05.

270657 12,37 -0,5 Ruzek, Patrick 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Lage / WE 02.07.
269724 12,53 +1,9 Kummer, Johannes 2003 LG Stadtwerke München München 24.06.
273061 12,53 +0,0 Koivunen, Nolan 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 15.07.
274636 12,54 +0,0 Höllerer, Nils 2003 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hösbach 17.09.
274346 12,58 -0,1 Werler, Pierre Willia 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 18.06.
269219 12,63 +0,5 Lipp, David 2003 TuS Bad Aibling Oberschleißheim 06.05.
269328 12,66 +1,0 Kerner, Daniel 2003 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Hebertshausen 23.07.
269297 12,68 +0,0 Löffler, Jonah 2003 TSV Bad Rodach Hof 28.05.
272413 12,71 +0,0 Vorat, Sebastian 2003 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hösbach 17.09.
267530 12,73 +0,1 Epp, Daniel 2003 DJK Memmingen Neusäß 28.05.

272104 12,74 -0,6 Branch, Noah 2003 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 15.07.
271056 12,79 +0,9 Liebl, Michael 2003 TV Bad Kötzting Eschenbach 03.06.
267790 12,93 +0,0 Rößler, Nils 2003 SWC Regensburg Markt Schwaben 18.06.
268859 12,98 +2,0 Schwab, Daniel 2003 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kirchheim 27.05.
272294 12,99 -0,1 Gärtner, Constantin 2003 LG Fichtelgebirge Markt Schwaben 18.06.
274444 12,99 +0,0 Kühnel, Andreas 2004 TSV Königsbrunn Hösbach 17.09.
266981 13,01 +0,0 Ott, Robin 2003 LA-Team Alzenau Hammelburg 24.09.
269436 13,02 +0,7 Uhl, Benedikt 2003 TSV 1860 Ansbach Markt Schwaben 18.06.
270659 13,03 +0,1 Ertl, Florian 2003 Kirchheimer SC Oberschleißheim 06.05.
269419 13,19 +0,0 Döring, Sebastien 2003 LAC Quelle Fürth Markt Schwaben 18.06.

269520 13,22 +1,0 Wohlschläger, Christian 2003 LG Oberland Oberschleißheim 06.05.
269371 13,22 +0,0 Diederichs, Moritz 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Weingarten / WÜ 01.10.
268923 13,23 -0,2 Sahyoun, Tarek 2003 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Schweinfurt 20.05.
268858 13,24 -0,2 Dannhauer, Malcom 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 25.05.
269161 13,24 +0,1 Kottmann, Sebastian 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 18.06.
268857 13,26 +0,1 Drisga, Kilian 2003 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Oberschleißheim 06.05.
274380 13,28 +2,0 Vogel, Tobias 2003 TSV Trudering Kirchheim 27.05.
272945 13,35 -0,1 Frisch, Robin 2003 LG Hersbrucker Alb Markt Schwaben 18.06.
270192 13,37 +0,0 Moser, Valentin 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 23.07.
267356 13,53 -0,9 Lell, Jonas 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 13.05.

270197 13,63 +0,0 Stade, Jakob 2003 Kissinger SC Markt Schwaben 18.06.
273880 13,66 +0,0 Freudenblum, Niclas 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 18.06.
270319 13,68 +0,0 Farchmin, Philipp 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Hammelburg 24.09.
268349 13,69 -0,3 Namer, Bastian 2003 TSV Durach Friedberg 14.05.
274420 13,70 +0,0 Drexler, Lukas 2003 TSV Neunkirchen am Brand Markt Schwaben 18.06.
272999 13,72 +0,4 King, Felix 2003 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 02.07.
269889 13,72 +0,0 Beran, Lukas 2004 TSV Schwabmünchen Hösbach 17.09.
266886 13,73 -0,2 Pohl, Lucas 2003 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 14.05.
271695 13,77 +0,0 Hoffmann, Max 2004 LG Forchheim Hösbach 17.09.
270540 13,85 +0,1 Perner, Jonas 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Markt Schwaben 18.06.

273001 13,86 +1,0 Riedl, Maximilian 2003 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 01.05.
269226 13,88 -0,9 Hoyer, Fynn 2003 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Herzogenaurach 27.05.
269841 14,11 +0,0 Holzwarth, Dominic 2003 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Markt Schwaben 18.06.
270656 14,31 +0,0 Vogt, Jerome 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 18.06.
270098 14,31 +0,7 Wanninger, Markus 2003 SFR Zeilarn Markt Schwaben 18.06.
269445 14,46 +0,0 Mühle, Timo 2003 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 28.05.
272404 14,46 +0,7 Herlihy, Marc 2003 LG Fichtelgebirge Markt Schwaben 18.06.
270842 14,51 +0,0 Morbitzer, Mathias 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 18.06.
270604 14,56 -1,4 Zakrzewski, Jan 2003 LG Hof Hof 28.05.
266236 14,59 -0,2 Fey, Lukas 2003 LuT Aschaffenburg Schweinfurt 20.05.

269869 14,64 +0,0 da Cruz, Enrico 2003 LG Eckental Eckental 02.07.
272883 14,66 +0,1 Pölsterl, Jakob 2003 TSV Plattling Markt Schwaben 18.06.
272094 14,67 -0,9 Derrfuß, Pierre Mauric 2003 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 27.05.
269163 14,71 +1,2 Kindermann, Luis 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Wasserburg 01.05.
267703 14,74 -1,2 Eberler, Jakob 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Leutershausen 06.05.
268856 14,74 +0,0 Neugebauer, Lukas 2003 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Markt Schwaben 18.06.
274315 14,74 +1,0 Schuberth, Josua 2003 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Hebertshausen 23.07.
270638 14,90 -0,1 Zavaglia, Marco 2003 TSV Ottobrunn Oberschleißheim 06.05.
270285 14,90 -0,2 Bauer, Felix 2003 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Erding 25.05.
270751 14,93 +2,0 Höhne, Lars 2003 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 27.05.

270025 15,00 +0,0 Pfeiffer, Lukas 2003 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 14.05.
272639 15,00 +0,0 Maier, Yannik 2003 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 20.05.
271248 15,02 +0,0 Pfeilschifter, Sebastian 2003 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 14.05.
273664 15,05 +0,8 Worm, Korbinian 2003 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 01.05.
274466 15,17 -0,2 Isailovski, Avise 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 14.05.
267355 15,20 -0,9 Lell, Hannes 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 13.05.
270934 15,20 +0,0 Ament, Franz 2003 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Hof 28.05.
274278 15,23 +1,0 Herda, Simon 2003 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Wasserburg 01.05.
267320 15,23 +0,8 Sigl, Sebastian 2003 DJK Sportverein Altdorf Landshut 06.05.
274038 15,26 +0,9 Wenig, Paul 2003 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 03.06.

269761 15,33 +0,7 Ringlstetter, David 2004 SWC Regensburg Markt Schwaben 18.06.
273457 15,38 +0,0 Haas, Lukas 2003 TS Lichtenfels Hof 28.05.
272136 15,43 +0,2 Deppermann, Robbin 2003 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 24.06.
272728 15,51 +0,0 Kleineidam, Max 2003 TSV Reichertshofen Freising 28.05.
269085 15,56 -1,4 Linz, Rafael 2003 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Hof 28.05.
267321 15,60 +1,7 Feil, Lukas 2003 DJK Sportverein Altdorf Landshut 06.05.
269660 15,62 -0,8 Hellmuth, Ian-Felix 2003 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 20.05.
268534 15,70 +1,6 Deisling, Even 2003 DJK Sportverein Altdorf Landshut 06.05.
271657 15,79 -0,4 Hilger, Luis 2003 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 30.04.
273536 15,84 +0,0 Müller, Tobias 2003 LAV Naila Hof 28.05.

269576 15,86 +1,4 Erbertseder, Quirin 2003 DJK Memmingen Kempten 08.07.
274120 15,87 +0,0 Graßl, Lukas 2003 TSV Reichertshofen Freising 28.05.
272137 15,88 +1,7 Deppermann, Lais 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
274121 15,90 +0,4 Scheben, Philipp 2003 TSV Reichertshofen Pfaffenhofen 02.07.
273127 15,97 -0,3 Klein, Maximilian 2003 LAG Mittlere Isar Pfaffenhofen 02.07.
267348 16,04 +0,9 Fuchs, Michael 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 03.06.
270211 16,05 -0,8 Winter, Aaron 2003 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 20.05.
269168 16,26 +2,0 Lämmle, Florian 2003 SV Putzbrunn Kirchheim 27.05.
272638 16,27 -0,2 Ersay, Markus 2003 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 20.05.
273995 16,45 +0,3 Hankl, Jannik 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Burglengenfeld 13.05.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2016: 1,76 Luzius, Timur 2002 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerische Bestleistung: 2,00 Pichler, Claus 1960 -- SV Ruhpolding 28.07.1974

268243 1,77 Jocher, Roman 2003 TSV Königsbrunn Hösbach 17.09.
269862 1,68 Schneider, Mike 2003 LAZ Inn Regensburg 15.07.
270874 1,65 Haberger, Moritz 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Lage / WE 02.07.
267373 1,65 Sonneck, Tobias 2003 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 15.07.
272852 1,64 Kaldjob-Nloga, John 2003 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Horgau 15.07.
269161 1,63 Kottmann, Sebastian 2003 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.09.
271491 1,62 Hoster, Tim-Daniel 2003 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 17.09.
266981 1,62 Ott, Robin 2003 LA-Team Alzenau Hammelburg 23.09.
270286 1,61 Dannheuser, Tim 2003 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Erding 25.05.
273061 1,61 Koivunen, Nolan 2003 LG Stadtwerke München München 24.06.

272903 1,61 Buchmann, Laurentius 2003 LG Erlangen Dinkelsbühl 24.09.
269659 1,60 Stöhr, Jonas 2003 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 30.09.
270856 1,58 Höcherl, Johannes 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 28.05.
269445 1,58 Mühle, Timo 2003 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 02.07.
268774 1,58 Tomekpe, Christian Lin 2003 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 18.07.
270498 1,58 Kremling, Nils 2004 LG Landkreis Roth Dinkelsbühl 24.09.
269520 1,57 Wohlschläger, Christian 2003 LG Oberland Aschheim 29.04.
270098 1,57 Wanninger, Markus 2003 SFR Zeilarn Eggenfelden 22.07.
272056 1,56 Eisenreich, Magnus 2004 TV Feldkirchen 1903 Feldkirchen-Westerham 13.05.
274420 1,56 Drexler, Lukas 2003 TSV Neunkirchen am Brand Ebermannstadt 21.05.

267530 1,56 Epp, Daniel 2003 DJK Memmingen Neusäß 28.05.
269308 1,56 Kraus, Tim 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Wendelstein 07.07.
271295 1,56 Boehm, Niklas 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Waldkraiburg 22.07.
269371 1,56 Diederichs, Moritz 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Weingarten / WÜ 30.09.
269226 1,55 Hoyer, Fynn 2003 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Herzogenaurach 27.05.
268932 1,55 Mayer, Luis 2003 TSV Trudering München 24.06.
268698 1,54 Eberle, Benjamin 2003 LG Westallgäu Salem / BA 30.09.
269436 1,53 Uhl, Benedikt 2003 TSV 1860 Ansbach Leutershausen 06.05.
272094 1,53 Derrfuß, Pierre Mauric 2003 TS Herzogenaurach Leutershausen 06.05.
270319 1,53 Farchmin, Philipp 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Wendelstein 16.09.

274765 1,53 Nützel, Jakob 2004 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Wendelstein 16.09.
271056 1,53 Liebl, Michael 2003 TV Bad Kötzting Hösbach 17.09.
266886 1,53 Pohl, Lucas 2003 LG Donau-Ries Hösbach 17.09.
268474 1,53 Burger, Jannik 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 23.09.
272413 1,53 Vorat, Sebastian 2003 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hammelburg 23.09.
269368 1,52 Kullen, Levi 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 14.05.
272913 1,52 Webers, Jan Moritz 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.05.
269841 1,52 Holzwarth, Dominic 2003 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Freising 28.05.
270337 1,52 Keyser, Wanofi 2003 TV 1897 Velburg Dinkelsbühl 24.09.
270890 1,52 Windpassinger, Leon 2004 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Bad Endorf 01.10.

270540 1,51 Perner, Jonas 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Eschenbach 01.05.
269761 1,51 Ringlstetter, David 2004 SWC Regensburg Bad Kötzting 06.05.
268923 1,50 Sahyoun, Tarek 2003 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Schweinfurt 30.04.
267703 1,50 Eberler, Jakob 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Leutershausen 06.05.
266906 1,50 Rossmanith, Silvan 2004 TSV Marktoberdorf Friedberg 02.07.
269723 1,50 Schöndorfer, Simon 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 23.07.
266236 1,49 Fey, Lukas 2003 LuT Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 27.05.
270684 1,49 Höger, Henrie 2003 LG Stadtwerke München München 15.07.
272559 1,48 Holderbaum, Lino 2004 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Schweinfurt 30.04.
272404 1,48 Herlihy, Marc 2003 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 06.05.

272321 1,48 Beer, Emilian 2004 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Kötzting 08.07.
271695 1,48 Hoffmann, Max 2004 LG Forchheim Neustadt bei Coburg 08.07.
269889 1,48 Beran, Lukas 2004 TSV Schwabmünchen Schabmünchen 09.07.
270265 1,48 Waldvogel, Johann 2003 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Horgau 15.07.
271557 1,48 Schlosser, Stefan 2004 TSV Rottach-Egern Gröbenzell 23.07.
270108 1,47 Reindl, Tim 2003 SC Eschenbach Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 23.09.
272430 1,46 Schönhut, Andrè 2003 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Eschenbach 01.05.
269437 1,46 Babel, Sascha 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 03.06.
267790 1,46 Rößler, Nils 2003 SWC Regensburg Erding 25.06.
272999 1,46 King, Felix 2003 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 15.07.

274884 1,46 Göritz, Damien 2004 MTV 79 München München 15.07.
270209 1,46 Talarek, Jannes 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 18.07.
273083 1,46 Holland-Moritz, Livius 2003 TSV Haar München 24.09.
274376 1,46 Harteis, Jakob 2003 LG Stadtwerke München München 24.09.
269002 1,46 Brett, Felix 2003 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Dinkelsbühl 24.09.
274932 1,46 Kornemann, Noah 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Bad Endorf 01.10.
275112 1,46 Biebricher, Linus 2004 FC Aschheim Bad Endorf 01.10.
270359 1,45 Kleinschrodt, Lukas 2004 TSV 1860 Ansbach Ansbach 29.04.
269435 1,45 Popp, Konstantin 2003 TSV 1860 Ansbach Herzogenaurach 27.05.
269328 1,45 Kerner, Daniel 2003 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 24.06.

272452 1,45 Brülls, Robin 2003 TSV Langenzenn Langenzenn 08.07.
269561 1,45 Postruznik, Nicolai 2003 TSV Vilsbiburg Landshut 28.07.
270025 1,44 Pfeiffer, Lukas 2003 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Krumbach 29.04.
270535 1,44 Nickmann, Philipp 2003 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Krumbach 29.04.
274278 1,44 Herda, Simon 2003 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Wasserburg 01.05.
271805 1,44 Schäfer, Vincent 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 06.05.
269890 1,44 Kell, Noah 2004 TSV Schwabmünchen Gersthofen 06.05.
268859 1,44 Schwab, Daniel 2003 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Oberschleißheim 06.05.
269839 1,44 Kupfer, Fabian 2004 TSV Schleißheim Freising 28.05.
271534 1,44 Finkelmann, Robin 2004 LuT Aschaffenburg Elsenfeld 24.06.

271299 1,44 Goerl, Benedikt 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 25.06.
268349 1,44 Namer, Bastian 2003 TSV Durach Lindenberg 01.07.
268791 1,44 Schmid, Niklas 2004 LG Westallgäu Lindenberg 01.07.
273008 1,44 Kobar, Roman 2004 TuS Traunreut Waldkraiburg 22.07.
270657 1,44 Ruzek, Patrick 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Kirchheim 23.09.
271852 1,44 Kropf, Pascal 2003 SV DJK Taufkirchen Kirchheim 23.09.
273031 1,44 Nusch, Hannes 2004 TSV Untermaiselstein Durach 07.10.
267356 1,43 Lell, Jonas 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 06.05.
272104 1,43 Branch, Noah 2003 LG Würm Athletik Erding 25.05.
272431 1,42 Schönhut, Renè 2003 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Nürnberg 01.07.

269577 1,42 Richter, Mirko 2004 TV 1862 Helmbrechts Wunsiedel 02.07.
268534 1,41 Deisling, Even 2003 DJK Sportverein Altdorf Landshut 06.05.
268111 1,41 Vavra, Kristian 2004 LG Nürnberg Wendelstein 07.07.
270638 1,41 Zavaglia, Marco 2003 TSV Ottobrunn München 15.07.
273138 1,41 Eichenseer, Luis 2003 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hammelburg 23.09.
273001 1,40 Riedl, Maximilian 2003 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 01.05.
274121 1,40 Scheben, Philipp 2003 TSV Reichertshofen München 13.05.
269297 1,40 Löffler, Jonah 2003 TSV Bad Rodach Ebermannstadt 21.05.
273832 1,40 Weller, Jakob 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 28.05.
269028 1,40 Reß, Pascal 2004 LA-Team Alzenau Bruchköbel / HE 03.06.

269163 1,40 Kindermann, Luis 2003 LG Stadtwerke München München 24.06.
271683 1,40 Faßhold, Timm 2004 TSG Füssen Lindenberg 01.07.
270619 1,40 Eckart, Nik 2004 LA-Team Alzenau Alzenau 08.07.
271427 1,40 Merkel, Fabian 2004 LG Erlangen Eckental 15.07.
274924 1,40 Lettl, Leander 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Gilching 29.07.
270659 1,40 Ertl, Florian 2003 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 23.09.
269660 1,40 Hellmuth, Ian-Felix 2003 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 30.09.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2016: 3,20 Rauscher, Georg 2002 -- SWC Regensburg
Bestl. 2016: 3,20 Fuda, Kacper 2002 -- TSV Gräfelfing
Bayerische Bestleistung: 4,00 Müller, Bernd 1961 -- TSV Neuburg 13.09.1975

266981 3,30 Ott, Robin 2003 LA-Team Alzenau Hammelburg 24.09.
273001 3,20 Riedl, Maximilian 2003 TSV 1862 Erding Ingolstadt 29.07.
268243 3,10 Jocher, Roman 2003 TSV Königsbrunn Neusäß 28.05.
268774 3,00 Tomekpe, Christian Lin 2003 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 24.06.
273561 2,90 Hell, Vincent 2003 TSV Gräfelfing Ingolstadt 29.07.
269761 2,86 Ringlstetter, David 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 07.07.
270540 2,80 Perner, Jonas 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Ansbach 08.07.
270359 2,80 Kleinschrodt, Lukas 2004 TSV 1860 Ansbach Ansbach 08.07.
269723 2,80 Schöndorfer, Simon 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 29.07.
270874 2,80 Haberger, Moritz 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 30.07.

269436 2,70 Uhl, Benedikt 2003 TSV 1860 Ansbach Ansbach 08.07.
274803 2,60 Hofmann, Niklas 2003 TSV 1860 Ansbach Ansbach 08.07.
271388 2,60 Krumpholz, Simon 2003 TSV Gräfelfing Regensburg 16.07.
270098 2,55 Wanninger, Markus 2003 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 01.07.
273664 2,42 Worm, Korbinian 2003 TSV 1862 Erding Karlsfeld 21.07.
269161 2,40 Kottmann, Sebastian 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 24.06.
270319 2,40 Farchmin, Philipp 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Ansbach 08.07.
274827 2,40 Gaisanov, Magomed 2004 DJK-SF Reichenberg Bad Endorf 01.10.
269371 2,40 Diederichs, Moritz 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Weingarten / WÜ 01.10.
269839 2,30 Kupfer, Fabian 2004 TSV Schleißheim Bad Endorf 01.10.

269760 2,26 Hahne, Simon 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 07.07.
269459 2,21 Seifert, Sebastian 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 05.05.
267703 2,20 Eberler, Jakob 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Erding 24.06.
270209 2,10 Talarek, Jannes 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Ansbach 01.05.
272852 2,10 Kaldjob-Nloga, John 2003 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Neusäß 28.05.
269437 2,10 Babel, Sascha 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Erding 24.06.
271658 2,10 Zangl, Simon 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Wasserburg 24.09.
271710 2,10 Fuhrmann, Patrick 2004 TuS Bad Aibling Bad Endorf 01.10.
268859 2,00 Schwab, Daniel 2003 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 24.06.
267790 2,00 Rößler, Nils 2003 SWC Regensburg Erding 24.06.

269435 1,90 Popp, Konstantin 2003 TSV 1860 Ansbach Ansbach 01.05.
274038 1,90 Wenig, Paul 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 30.07.
271657 1,80 Hilger, Luis 2003 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 30.04.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2016: 5,90 Sinninger, Philipp 2002 -- TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
Bayerische Bestleistung: 6,75 Kellner, Peter 1964 -- ASV Veitsbronn/Siegelsdorf 9.09.1978

274433 5,91 +0,0 Wiesinger, Johannes 2003 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Ingolstadt 18.07.
268474 5,75 +0,0 Burger, Jannik 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Regensburg 16.07.
268243 5,62 -0,3 Jocher, Roman 2003 TSV Königsbrunn Neusäß 28.05.
274803 5,58 +0,8 Hofmann, Niklas 2003 TSV 1860 Ansbach Nürnberg 01.07.
269723 5,52 -0,8 Schöndorfer, Simon 2003 LG Stadtwerke München München 24.06.
271796 5,48 +1,2 Sessler, Leon 2003 TSV 1860 Scheinfeld Burghaslach 30.04.
274444 5,48 -1,0 Kühnel, Andreas 2004 TSV Königsbrunn Hösbach 17.09.
270657 5,48 +0,0 Ruzek, Patrick 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Kirchheim 23.09.
269328 5,44 +1,3 Kerner, Daniel 2003 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Hebertshausen 23.07.
270337 5,41 +1,6 Keyser, Wanofi 2003 TV 1897 Velburg Nürnberg 01.07.

269561 5,36 +0,0 Postruznik, Nicolai 2003 TSV Vilsbiburg Landshut 28.07.
268774 5,36 +0,0 Tomekpe, Christian Lin 2003 LAC Quelle Fürth Hösbach 17.09.
271805 5,34 +0,5 Schäfer, Vincent 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 06.05.
268858 5,34 +0,0 Dannhauer, Malcom 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Waldkraiburg 22.07.
266981 5,33 +0,0 Ott, Robin 2003 LA-Team Alzenau Schweinfurt 30.04.
269297 5,33 +0,0 Löffler, Jonah 2003 TSV Bad Rodach Hof 28.05.
269368 5,28 -0,5 Kullen, Levi 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 14.05.
269219 5,27 +0,0 Lipp, David 2003 TuS Bad Aibling Oberschleißheim 06.05.
271299 5,27 +0,0 Goerl, Benedikt 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Waldkraiburg 22.07.
268698 5,26 -1,5 Eberle, Benjamin 2003 LG Westallgäu Lindau 13.05.

269161 5,20 -0,2 Kottmann, Sebastian 2003 LG Stadtwerke München München 17.09.
269445 5,19 +0,0 Mühle, Timo 2003 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 28.05.
270319 5,19 +1,0 Farchmin, Philipp 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Wendelstein 16.09.
269520 5,14 -0,4 Wohlschläger, Christian 2003 LG Oberland Oberschleißheim 06.05.
268309 5,14 -0,2 Zeitler, Lukas 2003 SWC Regensburg Hösbach 17.09.
270874 5,13 +0,6 Haberger, Moritz 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 18.06.
274420 5,12 +0,0 Drexler, Lukas 2003 TSV Neunkirchen am Brand Hof 28.05.
268923 5,12 -0,2 Sahyoun, Tarek 2003 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Rottershausen 16.07.
269419 5,11 -0,6 Döring, Sebastien 2003 LAC Quelle Fürth Hösbach 17.09.
272268 5,10 +0,0 Kühn, Niclas 2003 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Kitzingen 27.05.

270659 5,06 +0,0 Ertl, Florian 2003 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 23.09.
273536 5,05 +1,5 Müller, Tobias 2003 LAV Naila Chemnitz / SN 20.05.
273083 5,05 +0,6 Holland-Moritz, Livius 2003 TSV Haar Rosenheim 09.09.
265769 5,04 +0,0 Schlecker, Maximilian 2003 MTV 79 München München 17.09.
268859 5,03 +0,6 Schwab, Daniel 2003 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Kirchheim 27.05.
274376 5,01 +0,1 Harteis, Jakob 2003 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.05.
269371 4,99 -0,2 Diederichs, Moritz 2003 LG Stadtwerke München München 24.06.
270265 4,97 -0,3 Waldvogel, Johann 2003 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 01.10.
271482 4,95 +0,4 Kobzar, Mark 2003 LG Nürnberg Herzogenaurach 27.05.
272413 4,95 -0,5 Vorat, Sebastian 2003 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Kitzingen 27.05.

271491 4,95 +0,1 Hoster, Tim-Daniel 2003 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hammelburg 23.09.
267373 4,94 -1,1 Sonneck, Tobias 2003 LG Würm Athletik Krailling 02.07.
269053 4,94 +0,2 Mayerhofer, Manuel 2003 TSV Königsbrunn Schabmünchen 09.07.
270498 4,92 +0,6 Kremling, Nils 2004 LG Landkreis Roth Leutershausen 06.05.
273001 4,92 +0,4 Riedl, Maximilian 2003 TSV 1862 Erding Kirchheim 27.05.
270325 4,92 +0,0 Drischberger, Ludwig 2003 SV Putzbrunn Kirchheim 27.05.
273618 4,92 +0,1 Müller, Jakob 2004 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 30.09.
269436 4,91 -1,1 Uhl, Benedikt 2003 TSV 1860 Ansbach Ansbach 29.04.
272945 4,91 -0,3 Frisch, Robin 2003 LG Hersbrucker Alb Herzogenaurach 27.05.
270025 4,90 +0,0 Pfeiffer, Lukas 2003 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Burgau 16.08.

266886 4,88 +0,4 Pohl, Lucas 2003 LG Donau-Ries Gersthofen 06.05.
268857 4,87 +0,0 Drisga, Kilian 2003 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
267790 4,86 +0,6 Rößler, Nils 2003 SWC Regensburg Markt Schwaben 18.06.
273880 4,85 +0,5 Freudenblum, Niclas 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 18.06.
267356 4,84 +1,4 Lell, Jonas 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 06.05.
271056 4,84 +1,3 Liebl, Michael 2003 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 06.05.
270604 4,84 +0,0 Zakrzewski, Jan 2003 LG Hof Hof 28.05.
273619 4,84 +0,0 Weidner, Hannes 2003 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Zirndorf 15.07.
270684 4,82 +0,0 Höger, Henrie 2003 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.05.
266236 4,81 -1,0 Fey, Lukas 2003 LuT Aschaffenburg Hösbach 30.09.

270314 4,80 -0,5 Witzke, Jan-Niclas 2003 ETSV 09 Landshut Landshut 06.05.
269308 4,80 +0,7 Kraus, Tim 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Wendelstein 16.09.
273457 4,79 +0,1 Haas, Lukas 2003 TS Lichtenfels Eschenbach 01.05.
269437 4,79 +0,0 Babel, Sascha 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Hammelburg 23.09.
267530 4,78 -0,6 Epp, Daniel 2003 DJK Memmingen Lindau 13.05.
270638 4,78 +0,0 Zavaglia, Marco 2003 TSV Ottobrunn München 13.05.
273008 4,78 -0,1 Kobar, Roman 2004 TuS Traunreut Waldkraiburg 22.07.
270656 4,77 -0,5 Vogt, Jerome 2003 LG Stadtwerke München München 24.06.
272903 4,76 +1,3 Buchmann, Laurentius 2003 LG Erlangen Eckental 15.07.
273573 4,75 -0,9 Trübenbach, Jonas 2003 TV Wasserlos Kitzingen 27.05.

272404 4,74 +0,5 Herlihy, Marc 2003 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 02.07.
270540 4,73 +0,0 Perner, Jonas 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Ebermannstadt 21.05.
269085 4,72 +0,0 Linz, Rafael 2003 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Bad Staffelstein 18.06.
273061 4,69 +0,0 Koivunen, Nolan 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 06.05.
272235 4,69 +0,2 Mögelin, Niclas 2003 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schabmünchen 09.07.
269841 4,68 +0,0 Holzwarth, Dominic 2003 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Oberschleißheim 06.05.
272999 4,68 -1,6 King, Felix 2003 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 24.06.
272094 4,67 +0,0 Derrfuß, Pierre Mauric 2003 TS Herzogenaurach Dinkelsbühl 24.09.
270856 4,66 +0,0 Höcherl, Johannes 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Ebermannstadt 21.05.
274499 4,66 +0,0 Jaiser, Felix 2003 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Kirchheim 27.05.

272294 4,65 +0,8 Gärtner, Constantin 2003 LG Fichtelgebirge Ebermannstadt 21.05.
270192 4,65 +0,0 Moser, Valentin 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 18.07.
270623 4,64 +0,3 Tontrup, Jonathan 2004 LA-Team Alzenau Schweinfurt 20.05.
269724 4,64 +0,0 Kummer, Johannes 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 18.06.
271695 4,64 +0,0 Hoffmann, Max 2004 LG Forchheim Forchheim 24.09.
272728 4,63 +0,7 Kleineidam, Max 2003 TSV Reichertshofen Hebertshausen 23.07.
268932 4,62 -1,7 Mayer, Luis 2003 TSV Trudering München 24.06.
271634 4,60 +0,0 Casper, Vincenz 2004 TSV Neunkirchen am Brand Ebermannstadt 21.05.
270298 4,60 +0,0 Solbach, Pascal 2003 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing München 24.06.
273138 4,60 +0,0 Eichenseer, Luis 2003 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hammelburg 23.09.

272989 4,59 +0,7 Noori, Said 2003 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 29.04.
272430 4,57 -1,6 Schönhut, Andrè 2003 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Wendelstein 07.07.
270535 4,56 +0,2 Nickmann, Philipp 2003 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Neusäß 28.05.
270209 4,55 +1,3 Talarek, Jannes 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Zirndorf 29.04.
272431 4,55 +1,1 Schönhut, Renè 2003 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Herzogenaurach 27.05.
268856 4,55 +0,0 Neugebauer, Lukas 2003 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Markt Schwaben 18.06.
273229 4,54 +0,4 Reddemann, Eddie 2003 TSV Vaterstetten Wasserburg 01.05.
274251 4,54 -1,4 Riesinger, Moritz 2004 TSV 1861 Deggendorf Landshut 06.05.
271701 4,54 +0,5 Schicks, Ben 2004 TG 48 Würzburg Hösbach 30.09.
273664 4,53 -0,7 Worm, Korbinian 2003 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 01.05.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2016: 13,65 Idzan, Dominik 2003 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerische Bestleistung: 18,01 Idzan, Dominik 2003 -- LG Stadtwerke München 28.07.2017

269366 18,01 Idzan, Dominik 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Böhmenkirch / WÜ 28.07.
267790 14,29 Rößler, Nils 2003 SWC Regensburg Ingolstadt 30.07.
268857 13,54 Drisga, Kilian 2003 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Hausham 06.08.
270657 12,70 Ruzek, Patrick 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Kirchheim 23.09.
270659 12,65 Ertl, Florian 2003 Kirchheimer SC Ingolstadt 30.07.
269436 12,51 Uhl, Benedikt 2003 TSV 1860 Ansbach Dinkelsbühl 24.09.
268856 12,15 Neugebauer, Lukas 2003 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Hausham 06.08.
272852 12,02 Kaldjob-Nloga, John 2003 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Horgau 15.07.
270874 11,78 Haberger, Moritz 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 29.07.
269869 11,67 da Cruz, Enrico 2003 LG Eckental Dinkelsbühl 24.09.

269226 11,50 Hoyer, Fynn 2003 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Röttenbach 27.07.
270319 10,92 Farchmin, Philipp 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Gunzenhausen 03.10.
269520 10,89 Wohlschläger, Christian 2003 LG Oberland Germering 01.05.
269085 10,77 Linz, Rafael 2003 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Stadtsteinach 23.09.
268243 10,74 Jocher, Roman 2003 TSV Königsbrunn Neusäß 28.05.
268474 10,65 Burger, Jannik 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 23.09.
267278 10,50 Raffel, Lars 2003 LG Bamberg Hösbach 17.09.
274636 10,45 Höllerer, Nils 2003 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hösbach 30.09.
270930 10,27 Widder, Benedikt 2003 TSV Weilheim Krailling 02.07.
269917 10,17 Just, Vincent 2003 1. FC Passau Passau 24.09.

271491 10,04 Hoster, Tim-Daniel 2003 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hammelburg 23.09.
266981 10,03 Ott, Robin 2003 LA-Team Alzenau Hammelburg 23.09.
274120 9,93 Graßl, Lukas 2003 TSV Reichertshofen Ingolstadt 07.10.
270604 9,78 Zakrzewski, Jan 2003 LG Hof Hof 28.05.
272945 9,67 Frisch, Robin 2003 LG Hersbrucker Alb Höchstadt an der Aisch 28.07.
267373 9,66 Sonneck, Tobias 2003 LG Würm Athletik Germering 01.05.
270108 9,62 Reindl, Tim 2003 SC Eschenbach Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 23.09.
272413 9,56 Vorat, Sebastian 2003 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hammelburg 23.09.
270337 9,49 Keyser, Wanofi 2003 TV 1897 Velburg Zirndorf 15.07.
270098 9,49 Wanninger, Markus 2003 SFR Zeilarn Passau 24.09.

268207 9,38 Koinzer, Sandro 2003 DJK Memmingen Hösbach 17.09.
268774 9,37 Tomekpe, Christian Lino 2003 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 24.06.
270656 9,18 Vogt, Jerome 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Zorneding 29.04.
268698 9,15 Eberle, Benjamin 2003 LG Westallgäu Salem / BA 30.09.
275026 9,14 Sefa, Adrian 2003 SC Eschenbach Hösbach 17.09.
272268 9,13 Kühn, Niclas 2003 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hösbach 17.09.
272989 9,05 Noori, Said 2003 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 29.04.
273536 9,03 Müller, Tobias 2003 LAV Naila Wunsiedel 06.05.
270520 9,00 Wietasch, Marc 2003 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 06.05.
271482 8,95 Kobzar, Mark 2003 LG Nürnberg Dinkelsbühl 24.09.

273229 8,88 Reddemann, Eddie 2003 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 25.05.
270411 8,85 Gerlach, Paul 2003 TV Bad Brückenau Schweinfurt 30.04.
272638 8,85 Ersay, Markus 2003 TG 48 Würzburg Hösbach 30.09.
274376 8,76 Harteis, Jakob 2003 LG Stadtwerke München München 24.09.
272903 8,74 Buchmann, Laurentius 2003 LG Erlangen Höchstadt an der Aisch 28.07.
270025 8,72 Pfeiffer, Lukas 2003 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 01.10.
273619 8,70 Weidner, Hannes 2003 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf Zirndorf 15.07.
274244 8,69 Wucherer, Philipp 2003 TV 1848 Schwabach Wendelstein 16.09.
266236 8,64 Fey, Lukas 2003 LuT Aschaffenburg Elsenfeld 29.04.
272728 8,63 Kleineidam, Max 2003 TSV Reichertshofen München 24.06.

272068 8,62 Weinberger, Felix 2003 TSV Plattling Germering 01.05.
274121 8,55 Scheben, Philipp 2003 TSV Reichertshofen Reichertshofen 30.09.
269890 8,49 Kell, Noah 2004 TSV Schwabmünchen Hösbach 17.09.
269841 8,48 Holzwarth, Dominic 2003 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Reichertshofen 30.09.
274848 8,40 Vogt, Erik 2003 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 01.10.
271248 8,29 Pfeilschifter, Sebastian 2003 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 14.05.
269435 8,26 Popp, Konstantin 2003 TSV 1860 Ansbach Herzogenaurach 27.05.
273138 8,23 Eichenseer, Luis 2003 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hammelburg 23.09.
269002 8,21 Brett, Felix 2003 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Eckental 15.07.
270915 8,20 Schreil, Maximilian 2003 TSV Wolfratshausen Wolfratshausen 28.05.

269371 8,10 Diederichs, Moritz 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Weingarten / WÜ 30.09.
273083 8,03 Holland-Moritz, Livius 2003 TSV Haar Kirchheim 23.09.
273664 8,02 Worm, Korbinian 2003 TSV 1862 Erding Kirchheim 23.09.
270535 8,02 Nickmann, Philipp 2003 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 01.10.
270265 7,99 Waldvogel, Johann 2003 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Horgau 15.07.
272567 7,95 Loubradou, Nathan 2003 Sportclub Baierbrunn München 24.06.
269308 7,90 Kraus, Tim 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Wendelstein 16.09.
269161 7,90 Kottmann, Sebastian 2003 LG Stadtwerke München München 24.09.
272746 7,86 Leutheuser, Lukas 2003 FC Aschheim München 15.07.
270286 7,85 Dannheuser, Tim 2003 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Erding 25.05.

274315 7,84 Schuberth, Josua 2003 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Reichertshofen 30.09.
269163 7,83 Kindermann, Luis 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 28.05.
272639 7,81 Maier, Yannik 2003 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 20.05.
268349 7,77 Namer, Bastian 2003 TSV Durach Lindenberg 01.07.
270916 7,71 Toppe, Laurin 2003 TSV Wolfratshausen Wolfratshausen 28.05.
269445 7,70 Mühle, Timo 2003 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 02.07.
269437 7,69 Babel, Sascha 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Schweinfurt 15.10.
268923 7,58 Sahyoun, Tarek 2003 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Rottershausen 16.07.
269534 7,56 Durach, Julian 2003 TSV Schondorf Landshut 28.07.
269561 7,49 Postruznik, Nicolai 2003 TSV Vilsbiburg Landshut 28.07.

270285 7,47 Bauer, Felix 2003 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Wasserburg 01.05.
269660 7,40 Hellmuth, Ian-Felix 2003 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 27.05.
271796 7,36 Sessler, Leon 2003 TSV 1860 Scheinfeld Ipsheim 21.05.
271387 7,34 Gardella, Cosimo 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Krailling 02.07.
271852 7,32 Kropf, Pascal 2003 SV DJK Taufkirchen Zorneding 25.06.
268477 7,31 Schnurrer, Andreas 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Stadtsteinach 23.09.
272431 7,24 Schönhut, Renè 2003 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Höchstadt an der Aisch 28.07.
267703 7,16 Eberler, Jakob 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 27.07.
273001 7,15 Riedl, Maximilian 2003 TSV 1862 Erding Zorneding 29.04.
271518 7,13 Jarsch, Fabio 2003 TV Sontheim Lindenberg 20.05.

268859 7,12 Schwab, Daniel 2003 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 24.09.
269636 7,04 Wilimsky, Daniel 2003 TSV Ochenbruck Zirndorf 29.04.
273591 7,00 Rother, Milan 2003 LG Würm Athletik Krailling 02.07.
274496 7,00 Stengritt, Lorenz 2004 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 23.09.
272137 6,94 Deppermann, Lais 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
272235 6,88 Mögelin, Niclas 2003 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Krumbach 29.04.
270192 6,86 Moser, Valentin 2003 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.05.
273622 6,86 Babinsky, Jonas 2003 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hammelburg 23.09.
269790 6,84 Plenk, Michael 2003 LG Chiemgau-Süd Traunreut 20.05.
271475 6,81 Schwalb, Noah 2003 LG Würm Athletik Germering 01.05.

274451 6,81 Schüpferling, Philipp 2003 LG Forchheim Neustadt bei Coburg 08.07.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2016: 45,58 Idzan, Dominik 2003 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerische Bestleistung: 57,49 Werner, Patrick 1986 -- TG Würzburg 26.08.2000

269366 48,02 Idzan, Dominik 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 30.07.
270659 44,41 Ertl, Florian 2003 Kirchheimer SC Ingolstadt 30.07.
270657 43,63 Ruzek, Patrick 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 15.07.
269869 42,48 da Cruz, Enrico 2003 LG Eckental Schönwald 10.09.
268243 38,85 Jocher, Roman 2003 TSV Königsbrunn Aichach 21.05.
268856 38,40 Neugebauer, Lukas 2003 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Regensburg 15.07.
267790 38,32 Rößler, Nils 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.04.
268857 38,08 Drisga, Kilian 2003 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Hausham 06.08.
269226 36,05 Hoyer, Fynn 2003 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Zuchering 14.10.
271805 34,68 Schäfer, Vincent 2003 LG Stadtwerke München München 26.07.

270319 34,63 Farchmin, Philipp 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Ingolstadt 07.10.
270874 32,98 Haberger, Moritz 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 30.07.
266981 32,49 Ott, Robin 2003 LA-Team Alzenau Elsenfeld 29.04.
272852 32,48 Kaldjob-Nloga, John 2003 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Neusäß 28.05.
269163 31,55 Kindermann, Luis 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 23.07.
269520 30,72 Wohlschläger, Christian 2003 LG Oberland Kirchheim 27.05.
274120 30,55 Graßl, Lukas 2003 TSV Reichertshofen Ingolstadt 07.10.
274827 29,97 Gaisanov, Magomed 2004 DJK-SF Reichenberg Hösbach 17.09.
269085 29,95 Linz, Rafael 2003 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Stadtsteinach 23.09.
270930 29,63 Widder, Benedikt 2003 TSV Weilheim München 24.06.

268207 29,13 Koinzer, Sandro 2003 DJK Memmingen Neusäß 28.05.
269445 28,63 Mühle, Timo 2003 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 06.05.
269917 28,50 Just, Vincent 2003 1. FC Passau Passau 24.09.
270520 28,04 Wietasch, Marc 2003 LG Fichtelgebirge Schönwald 10.09.
272639 27,64 Maier, Yannik 2003 TG 48 Würzburg Hösbach 17.09.
268477 27,42 Schnurrer, Andreas 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Amberg 20.05.
270098 27,23 Wanninger, Markus 2003 SFR Zeilarn Passau 24.09.
268774 27,10 Tomekpe, Christian Lin 2003 LAC Quelle Fürth Schwarzenbruck 18.06.
269436 26,18 Uhl, Benedikt 2003 TSV 1860 Ansbach Leutershausen 22.04.
269723 26,15 Schöndorfer, Simon 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 23.07.

267278 25,94 Raffel, Lars 2003 LG Bamberg Hösbach 17.09.
270285 25,53 Bauer, Felix 2003 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Erding 25.05.
270656 25,49 Vogt, Jerome 2003 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.05.
269437 25,04 Babel, Sascha 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Schweinfurt 15.10.
273229 24,03 Reddemann, Eddie 2003 TSV Vaterstetten Wasserburg 01.05.
269841 23,56 Holzwarth, Dominic 2003 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Hebertshausen 23.07.
269371 23,52 Diederichs, Moritz 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Weingarten / WÜ 01.10.
269660 23,49 Hellmuth, Ian-Felix 2003 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 27.05.
272728 23,41 Kleineidam, Max 2003 TSV Reichertshofen Ingolstadt 07.10.
269161 23,16 Kottmann, Sebastian 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.06.

269890 23,10 Kell, Noah 2004 TSV Schwabmünchen Hösbach 17.09.
274864 22,90 Wenske, Florian 2003 LAG Mittlere Isar Hebertshausen 23.07.
272746 22,78 Leutheuser, Lukas 2003 FC Aschheim München 15.07.
272638 22,74 Ersay, Markus 2003 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 15.10.
271475 22,38 Schwalb, Noah 2003 LG Würm Athletik Erding 25.05.
267703 21,98 Eberler, Jakob 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Zuchering 14.10.
273664 21,74 Worm, Korbinian 2003 TSV 1862 Erding München 24.06.
272137 21,38 Deppermann, Lais 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
270842 21,22 Morbitzer, Mathias 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 18.06.
274792 21,20 Sergel, Nico 2004 DJK-SF Reichenberg Plattling 01.07.

272837 21,05 Lorenz, Marvin 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Gunzenhausen 03.10.
267321 20,99 Feil, Lukas 2003 DJK Sportverein Altdorf Erding 25.05.
274776 20,78 Vogt, Thaawatchai 2003 LG Augsburg Rehling 08.09.
273222 19,96 Bock, Raphael 2003 LG Würm Athletik Gröbenzell 23.07.
269096 19,66 Müller, Johannes 2003 TV Leutershausen Gunzenhausen 03.10.
272833 19,24 Knäblein, Lukas 2004 LG Landkreis Roth Leutershausen 06.05.
271248 18,85 Pfeilschifter, Sebastian 2003 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 14.05.
273138 18,66 Eichenseer, Luis 2003 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Kitzingen 27.05.
270291 17,36 Leistner-Mayer, Luis 2003 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing München 24.06.
269761 16,83 Ringlstetter, David 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 30.07.

274121 16,82 Scheben, Philipp 2003 TSV Reichertshofen Ingolstadt 07.10.
273001 15,74 Riedl, Maximilian 2003 TSV 1862 Erding Zorneding 29.04.
270025 15,72 Pfeiffer, Lukas 2003 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 14.05.
268858 15,15 Dannhauer, Malcom 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 24.06.
271054 13,81 Krapf, Leonard 2003 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 13.05.
271071 12,65 Bauer, Sven 2003 TSV Burghaslach Leutershausen 06.05.
274038 12,65 Wenig, Paul 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 30.07.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2016: 63,36 Hummel, Merlin 2002 -- UAC Kulmbach
Bayerische Bestleistung: 63,36 Hummel, Merlin 2002 -- UAC Kulmbach 11.09.2016

273055 46,36 Liebenwald, Linus 2004 UAC Kulmbach Dischingen / WÜ 09.09.
266770 45,00 Schober, Simon 2003 SV Achenmühle Dischingen / WÜ 09.09.
271711 36,76 Schratz, Ludwig 2003 TV Hindelang Trauchgau 03.10.
267790 33,25 Rößler, Nils 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 16.07.
268207 29,70 Koinzer, Sandro 2003 DJK Memmingen Trauchgau 03.10.
275137 28,89 Mühlberger, Felix 2003 DJK Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 14.10.
267703 24,60 Eberler, Jakob 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Zuchering 14.10.
269437 12,30 Babel, Sascha 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 29.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2016: 46,09 Sinninger, Philipp 2002 -- TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
Bayerische Bestleistung: 53,81 Ewald, Roman 1989 -- TV Emmering 13.09.2003

271805 48,83 Schäfer, Vincent 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 06.05.
270874 46,44 Haberger, Moritz 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 30.07.
268243 44,31 Jocher, Roman 2003 TSV Königsbrunn Aichach 21.05.
270108 43,76 Reindl, Tim 2003 SC Eschenbach Höchstadt an der Aisch 28.07.
266236 43,09 Fey, Lukas 2003 LuT Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 14.10.
274636 42,50 Höllerer, Nils 2003 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hösbach 17.09.
269723 41,20 Schöndorfer, Simon 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 23.07.
266981 40,10 Ott, Robin 2003 LA-Team Alzenau Seligenstadt / HE 07.05.
269226 40,08 Hoyer, Fynn 2003 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Dinkelsbühl 24.09.
270659 39,74 Ertl, Florian 2003 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 27.05.

270520 38,25 Wietasch, Marc 2003 LG Fichtelgebirge Forchheim 24.09.
270319 37,95 Farchmin, Philipp 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Schweinfurt 15.10.
269869 37,42 da Cruz, Enrico 2003 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 27.05.
267790 37,13 Rößler, Nils 2003 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 03.06.
270657 36,71 Ruzek, Patrick 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Zorneding 29.04.
269436 35,81 Uhl, Benedikt 2003 TSV 1860 Ansbach Leutershausen 22.04.
269889 35,72 Beran, Lukas 2004 TSV Schwabmünchen Hösbach 17.09.
268698 34,69 Eberle, Benjamin 2003 LG Westallgäu Tettnang / WÜ 16.09.
267696 34,51 Peper, Benedikt 2003 SWC Regensburg Hösbach 17.09.
274120 34,48 Graßl, Lukas 2003 TSV Reichertshofen Ingolstadt 07.10.

268856 34,46 Neugebauer, Lukas 2003 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Hausham 06.08.
269839 34,23 Kupfer, Fabian 2004 TSV Schleißheim Regensburg 16.07.
268534 34,23 Deisling, Even 2003 DJK Sportverein Altdorf Hösbach 17.09.
267703 33,70 Eberler, Jakob 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 29.04.
270683 33,67 Höger, Paul 2003 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.05.
267355 33,53 Lell, Hannes 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 01.10.
271852 32,18 Kropf, Pascal 2003 SV DJK Taufkirchen München 17.09.
272746 31,83 Leutheuser, Lukas 2003 FC Aschheim München 15.07.
268857 31,12 Drisga, Kilian 2003 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Hausham 06.08.
271491 31,08 Hoster, Tim-Daniel 2003 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 01.07.

268474 30,97 Burger, Jannik 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Burglengenfeld 13.05.
270098 30,96 Wanninger, Markus 2003 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 01.07.
269371 30,55 Diederichs, Moritz 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Weingarten / WÜ 01.10.
269368 30,51 Kullen, Levi 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 18.06.
274776 30,45 Vogt, Thaawatchai 2003 LG Augsburg Rehling 08.09.
272413 30,31 Vorat, Sebastian 2003 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Bruchköbel / HE 03.06.
269161 30,09 Kottmann, Sebastian 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 18.06.
266886 29,69 Pohl, Lucas 2003 LG Donau-Ries Schabmünchen 09.07.
270656 29,53 Vogt, Jerome 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Zorneding 29.04.
269419 29,52 Döring, Sebastien 2003 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 25.05.

269219 29,47 Lipp, David 2003 TuS Bad Aibling Kirchheim 27.05.
268774 29,47 Tomekpe, Christian Lin 2003 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 25.06.
269435 29,35 Popp, Konstantin 2003 TSV 1860 Ansbach Herzogenaurach 27.05.
270540 29,31 Perner, Jonas 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Markt Schwaben 18.06.
269841 29,07 Holzwarth, Dominic 2003 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen 02.07.
269437 28,87 Babel, Sascha 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Schwarzenbruck 18.06.
273880 28,87 Freudenblum, Niclas 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 24.06.
269636 28,60 Wilimsky, Daniel 2003 TSV Ochenbruck Höchstadt an der Aisch 28.07.
272945 28,52 Frisch, Robin 2003 LG Hersbrucker Alb Eschenbach 01.05.
267549 28,46 Heinz, Jonathan 2003 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 27.05.

271299 28,38 Goerl, Benedikt 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 27.05.
270930 28,36 Widder, Benedikt 2003 TSV Weilheim Erding 24.06.
270604 27,89 Zakrzewski, Jan 2003 LG Hof Wunsiedel 06.05.
270127 27,43 Schmid, Linus 2003 TSV Schwabmünchen Schabmünchen 09.07.
269561 27,28 Postruznik, Nicolai 2003 TSV Vilsbiburg Plattling 01.07.
271475 27,24 Schwalb, Noah 2003 LG Würm Athletik Augsburg 22.04.
274827 27,12 Gaisanov, Magomed 2004 DJK-SF Reichenberg Hösbach 17.09.
269445 26,84 Mühle, Timo 2003 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 06.05.
269085 26,56 Linz, Rafael 2003 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Stadtsteinach 23.09.
269660 26,37 Hellmuth, Ian-Felix 2003 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 30.09.

270638 26,35 Zavaglia, Marco 2003 TSV Ottobrunn München 13.05.
270891 26,09 Kraus, Felix 2004 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 24.06.
269255 25,94 Schrauf, Daniel 2003 1. FC Reichenschwand Höchstadt an der Aisch 28.07.
273664 25,92 Worm, Korbinian 2003 TSV 1862 Erding Kirchheim 27.05.
274864 25,92 Wenske, Florian 2003 LAG Mittlere Isar Hebertshausen 23.07.
269790 25,76 Plenk, Michael 2003 LG Chiemgau-Süd Traunreut 20.05.
268349 25,70 Namer, Bastian 2003 TSV Durach Tettnang / WÜ 16.09.
274315 25,65 Schuberth, Josua 2003 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Hebertshausen 23.07.
270325 25,61 Drischberger, Ludwig 2003 SV Putzbrunn Kirchheim 27.05.
272404 25,55 Herlihy, Marc 2003 LG Fichtelgebirge Forchheim 24.09.

272852 25,38 Kaldjob-Nloga, John 2003 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Neusäß 28.05.
269163 25,31 Kindermann, Luis 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Zuchering 14.10.
270192 25,19 Moser, Valentin 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 23.07.
274937 25,09 Schmid, Lorenz 2003 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Rosenheim 09.09.
270025 25,00 Pfeiffer, Lukas 2003 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Neusäß 28.05.
272837 24,77 Lorenz, Marvin 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Gunzenhausen 03.10.
270291 24,65 Leistner-Mayer, Luis 2003 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Erding 25.05.
269328 24,58 Kerner, Daniel 2003 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 02.07.
267348 24,52 Fuchs, Michael 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 13.05.
272094 24,34 Derrfuß, Pierre Mauric 2003 TS Herzogenaurach Leutershausen 06.05.

274420 24,00 Drexler, Lukas 2003 TSV Neunkirchen am Brand Neustadt bei Coburg 08.07.
268207 23,88 Koinzer, Sandro 2003 DJK Memmingen Kempten 08.07.
267278 23,47 Raffel, Lars 2003 LG Bamberg Neustadt bei Coburg 08.07.
269724 22,39 Kummer, Johannes 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 18.06.
272567 22,30 Loubradou, Nathan 2003 Sportclub Baierbrunn Erding 24.06.
272999 22,10 King, Felix 2003 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 02.07.
269096 22,03 Müller, Johannes 2003 TV Leutershausen Gunzenhausen 03.10.
271796 21,90 Sessler, Leon 2003 TSV 1860 Scheinfeld Ipsheim 21.05.
272728 21,64 Kleineidam, Max 2003 TSV Reichertshofen Erding 24.06.
273001 21,59 Riedl, Maximilian 2003 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 01.05.

269888 21,45 Schröder, Matthias 2003 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Neusäß 28.05.
273061 21,44 Koivunen, Nolan 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 06.05.
272883 21,32 Pölsterl, Jakob 2003 TSV Plattling Markt Schwaben 18.06.
269890 21,10 Kell, Noah 2004 TSV Schwabmünchen Neusäß 28.05.
274346 21,05 Werler, Pierre William 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 24.06.
272452 20,83 Brülls, Robin 2003 TSV Langenzenn Eckental 02.07.
271071 20,51 Bauer, Sven 2003 TSV Burghaslach Langenzenn 08.07.
274466 20,43 Isailovski, Avise 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 14.05.
268859 20,39 Schwab, Daniel 2003 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Oberschleißheim 06.05.
272638 20,34 Ersay, Markus 2003 TG 48 Würzburg Hösbach 30.09.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2016: 64,50 Rupp, Sebastian 2002 -- TG 48 Würzburg
Bayerische Bestleistung: 83,00 Ewald, Roman 1989 -- TV Emmering 29.08.2003

271427 58,00 Merkel, Fabian 2004 LG Erlangen Dinkelsbühl 24.09.
269919 56,50 Conversa, Raffaele 2004 LG Kreis Dachau Dachau 19.05.
270623 55,50 Tontrup, Jonathan 2004 LA-Team Alzenau Hösbach 01.07.
269890 54,50 Kell, Noah 2004 TSV Schwabmünchen Horgau 23.09.
273055 54,00 Liebenwald, Linus 2004 UAC Kulmbach Bayreuth 24.06.
269889 54,00 Beran, Lukas 2004 TSV Schwabmünchen Horgau 15.07.
269419 53,50 Döring, Sebastien 2003 LAC Quelle Fürth Lage / WE 02.07.
271701 53,00 Schicks, Ben 2004 TG 48 Würzburg Hösbach 01.07.
274599 53,00 Greiner, Christopher 2004 ESV Amberg Amberg 07.07.
271079 53,00 Nützel, Sebastian 2004 TSV Neunkirchen am Brand Eckental 15.07.

269219 52,50 Lipp, David 2003 TuS Bad Aibling Wasserburg 01.05.
273008 51,00 Kobar, Roman 2004 TuS Traunreut Teisendorf 24.06.
270314 49,50 Witzke, Jan-Niclas 2003 ETSV 09 Landshut Landshut 06.05.
271545 49,50 Spatz, Luca 2004 DJK Friedberg Aichach 08.10.
269841 48,50 Holzwarth, Dominic 2003 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Oberschleißheim 06.05.
273292 48,50 Preißinger, Pascal 2004 TV 1862 Helmbrechts Naila 13.05.
273880 48,50 Freudenblum, Niclas 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 14.05.
272634 48,50 Dieterle, Franz 2004 ESV München Ingolstadt 18.07.
271283 48,50 Rettenberger, Eric 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 29.07.
269495 48,00 Höfer, Simon 2004 TSV Bad Rodach Bad Staffelstein 18.06.

273031 47,50 Nusch, Hannes 2004 TSV Untermaiselstein Kempten 08.07.
274765 47,50 Nützel, Jakob 2004 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Wendelstein 16.09.
273536 46,50 Müller, Tobias 2003 LAV Naila Hof 28.05.
274420 46,50 Drexler, Lukas 2003 TSV Neunkirchen am Brand Hof 28.05.
272728 46,50 Kleineidam, Max 2003 TSV Reichertshofen Hebertshausen 23.07.
271295 46,00 Boehm, Niklas 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Aschheim 29.04.
274907 46,00 Weber, Florian 2004 TSV Reichertshofen Hebertshausen 23.07.
268774 45,50 Tomekpe, Christian Lin 2003 LAC Quelle Fürth Leutershausen 06.05.
271944 45,50 Bügel, Leon 2004 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg 10.07.
272604 45,50 Keller, Aaron 2004 TS Herzogenaurach Dinkelsbühl 24.09.

269023 45,00 Patzlsperger, Benedikt 2003 LG Oberland Großhartpenning 30.09.
272913 44,50 Webers, Jan Moritz 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Aschheim 29.04.
267703 44,50 Eberler, Jakob 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 29.04.
271557 44,50 Schlosser, Stefan 2004 TSV Rottach-Egern Großhartpenning 30.09.
272945 44,00 Frisch, Robin 2003 LG Hersbrucker Alb Markt Schwaben 18.06.
273693 44,00 Bayer, Oskar 2004 TV Zeil Hösbach 01.07.
273618 44,00 Müller, Jakob 2004 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Höchberg 03.10.
271299 43,50 Goerl, Benedikt 2004 TSV Vaterstetten Aschheim 29.04.
268923 43,50 Sahyoun, Tarek 2003 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Schweinfurt 20.05.
272666 43,50 Derra, Arian 2004 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hösbach 01.07.

271482 43,00 Kobzar, Mark 2003 LG Nürnberg Zirndorf 29.04.
268791 43,00 Schmid, Niklas 2004 LG Westallgäu Lindenberg 01.07.
274315 43,00 Schuberth, Josua 2003 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen 02.07.
266904 42,50 Hoeß, Paul 2004 TSV Marktoberdorf Peißenberg 27.05.
272294 42,50 Gärtner, Constantin 2003 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 28.05.
270619 42,50 Eckart, Nik 2004 LA-Team Alzenau Alzenau 08.07.
272905 42,50 Mollner, Damian 2004 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Elsenfeld 22.07.
273617 42,50 Nickel, Joschua 2004 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 30.09.
272654 42,00 Hilburger, Lukas 2004 LG Sempt Aschheim 29.04.
270638 42,00 Zavaglia, Marco 2003 TSV Ottobrunn Oberschleißheim 06.05.

272357 42,00 Mayer, Lukas 2004 TSV Schwabmünchen Untermeitingen 24.06.
271683 42,00 Faßhold, Timm 2004 TSG Füssen Lindenberg 01.07.
271324 42,00 Gromer, Jonas 2004 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 08.07.
274120 42,00 Graßl, Lukas 2003 TSV Reichertshofen Hebertshausen 23.07.
270359 41,50 Kleinschrodt, Lukas 2004 TSV 1860 Ansbach Ansbach 29.04.
272837 41,50 Lorenz, Marvin 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 29.04.
273651 41,00 Banerjee, Southik 2004 LG Erlangen Hemhofen 01.05.
270540 41,00 Perner, Jonas 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 02.07.
271658 41,00 Zangl, Simon 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Waldkraiburg 10.07.
272119 41,00 Haizinger, Moriz 2004 LAZ Inn Gilching 29.07.

271056 40,50 Liebl, Michael 2003 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 13.05.
273302 40,50 Hujer, Jakob 2004 TSV Jetzendorf Pfaffenhofen 02.07.
272290 40,00 Fischer, Markus 2004 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 14.05.
269297 40,00 Löffler, Jonah 2003 TSV Bad Rodach Markt Schwaben 18.06.
274673 40,00 Wührer, Jonas 2004 TG Vilshofen Eggenfelden 22.07.
274268 39,50 Jahreis, Benjamin 2004 ESV Amberg Amberg 07.07.
274496 39,50 Stengritt, Lorenz 2004 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hösbach 30.09.
267320 39,00 Sigl, Sebastian 2003 DJK Sportverein Altdorf Landshut 06.05.
267355 39,00 Lell, Hannes 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 13.05.
271586 39,00 Fischer, Korbinian 2004 LAZ Inn Marktl 27.05.

270498 39,00 Kremling, Nils 2004 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 03.06.
267049 39,00 Thienel, Florian 2004 VfL Buchloe Lindenberg 01.07.
269577 39,00 Richter, Mirko 2004 TV 1862 Helmbrechts Wunsiedel 02.07.
274930 39,00 Ernst, Taro 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Gilching 29.07.
271765 38,50 Meier, Florian 2004 LG Augsburg Schwabmünchen 30.04.
271695 38,50 Hoffmann, Max 2004 LG Forchheim Bayreuth 24.06.
271656 38,50 Bantlin, Niklas 2004 TSV Bad Endorf Waldkraiburg 10.07.
274444 38,50 Kühnel, Andreas 2004 TSV Königsbrunn Horgau 23.09.
270915 38,00 Schreil, Maximilian 2003 TSV Wolfratshausen Oberschleißheim 06.05.
267321 38,00 Feil, Lukas 2003 DJK Sportverein Altdorf Landshut 06.05.

273046 38,00 Weiss, Andreas 2004 TSV Weilheim Peißenberg 27.05.
273109 38,00 Schmidt, Aron 2004 TSC Neuendettelsau Neuendettelsau 21.07.
274932 38,00 Kornemann, Noah 2004 LAG Mittlere Isar Gilching 29.07.
272417 37,50 Öttl, Florian 2004 TV Emmering Emmering 06.05.
274346 37,50 Werler, Pierre Willia 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 14.05.
270142 37,50 Divis, Martin 2004 LAC Quelle Fürth Zirndorf 15.07.
271114 37,50 Roucka, Valentin 2004 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Zirndorf 15.07.
274251 37,50 Riesinger, Moritz 2004 TSV 1861 Deggendorf Deggendorf 22.07.
269520 37,50 Wohlschläger, Christian 2003 LG Oberland Großhartpenning 30.09.
274244 37,00 Wucherer, Philipp 2003 TV 1848 Schwabach Zirndorf 29.04.

269437 37,00 Babel, Sascha 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Leutershausen 06.05.
267356 37,00 Lell, Jonas 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 13.05.
268349 37,00 Namer, Bastian 2003 TSV Durach Friedberg 14.05.
274656 37,00 Bloch, Lennard 2004 TSV Durach Lindenberg 01.07.
274827 37,00 Gaisanov, Magomed 2004 DJK-SF Reichenberg Ortenburg 09.07.
274944 37,00 Gay, Frederik 2004 FC Aschheim Gilching 29.07.
273032 37,00 Altenried, Lukas 2004 TSV Untermaiselstein Durach 07.10.
273995 36,50 Hankl, Jannik 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Burglengenfeld 13.05.
272245 36,50 Witt, Sebastian 2004 VfL Waldkraiburg Waldkraiburg 10.07.
274588 36,50 Winzlmeier, Alexander 2004 TV Wallersdorf Deggendorf 22.07.

271710 36,50 Fuhrmann, Patrick 2004 TuS Bad Aibling Gilching 29.07.
272833 36,50 Knäblein, Lukas 2004 LG Landkreis Roth Wendelstein 16.09.
270842 36,50 Morbitzer, Mathias 2004 LG Stadtwerke München München 24.09.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
Bestl. 2016: 2.313 Saller, Vincent 2002 -- Kirchheimer SC
Bayerische Bestleistung: 2.506 Heiß, Andreas 1971 -- LAG Mittlere Isar 3.08.1985

270657 2.141 Ruzek, Patrick 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Kirchheim 23.09.
12,18(+2,0)-5,48(+0,0)-12,70-1,44
268474 2.067 Burger, Jannik 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 23.09.
12,65-5,55-10,65-1,53
269520 2.013 Wohlschläger, Christian 2003 LG Oberland Kirchheim 23.09.
12,62(+2,0)-5,06(-0,1)-10,58-1,52
269436 2.002 Uhl, Benedikt 2003 TSV 1860 Ansbach Ansbach 29.04.
12,69(+1,2)-4,91(-1,1)-10,83-1,52
270319 1.982 Farchmin, Philipp 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Wendelstein 16.09.
13,12(-0,3)-5,19(+1,0)-10,44-1,53
272852 1.981 Kaldjob-Nloga, John 2003 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Horgau 15.07.
13,52(-2,1)-4,38(+0,0)-12,02-1,64
266981 1.977 Ott, Robin 2003 LA-Team Alzenau Hammelburg 23.09.
13,47(-0,3)-5,16(+0,0)-10,03-1,62
270659 1.943 Ertl, Florian 2003 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheim 23.09.
13,48(+1,3)-5,06(+0,0)-12,24-1,40
271491 1.943 Hoster, Tim-Daniel 2003 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hammelburg 23.09.
13,26(+0,0)-4,95(+0,1)-10,04-1,56
272413 1.943 Vorat, Sebastian 2003 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hammelburg 23.09.
12,63(+0,0)-4,76(+0,0)-9,56-1,53

270337 1.917 Keyser, Wanofi 2003 TV 1897 Velburg Zirndorf 15.07.
12,64(-1,5)-4,88(+0,0)-9,49-1,46
273083 1.880 Holland-Moritz, Livius 2003 TSV Haar Kirchheim 23.09.
11,92(+1,3)-4,60(+0,0)-8,03-1,44
268698 1.878 Eberle, Benjamin 2003 LG Westallgäu Salem / BA 30.09.
13,23(+0,1)-4,77(+0,5)-9,15-1,54
270108 1.872 Reindl, Tim 2003 SC Eschenbach Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 23.09.
13,28-4,89-9,62-1,47
269445 1.863 Mühle, Timo 2003 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 02.07.
13,21(+0,5)-5,08(+0,6)-7,70-1,58
272903 1.844 Buchmann, Laurentius 2003 LG Erlangen Eckental 15.07.
13,25(+2,0)-4,76(+1,3)-8,04-1,58
274376 1.831 Harteis, Jakob 2003 LG Stadtwerke München München 24.09.
13,03(-0,7)-4,71(+0,0)-8,76-1,46
269308 1.814 Kraus, Tim 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Wendelstein 16.09.
13,47(-0,3)-4,80(+0,7)-7,90-1,56
269371 1.797 Diederichs, Moritz 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Weingarten / WÜ 30.09.
13,86(-1,0)-4,84(+0,0)-8,10-1,56
269561 1.797 Postruznik, Nicolai 2003 TSV Vilsbiburg Landshut 28.07.
13,43(-1,3)-5,36(+0,0)-7,49-1,45

270265 1.790 Waldvogel, Johann 2003 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Horgau 15.07.
13,34(-1,0)-4,82(+0,0)-7,99-1,48
271796 1.767 Sessler, Leon 2003 TSV 1860 Scheinfeld Ipsheim 21.05.
12,67(+0,0)-5,37(+0,6)-7,36-1,28
273138 1.765 Eichenseer, Luis 2003 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hammelburg 23.09.
13,08(+0,0)-4,60(+0,0)-8,23-1,41
269161 1.761 Kottmann, Sebastian 2003 LG Stadtwerke München München 24.09.
13,82(-0,7)-5,05(+0,0)-7,90-1,46
269437 1.759 Babel, Sascha 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Hammelburg 23.09.
12,65(-0,3)-4,79(+0,0)-6,62-1,44
272989 1.746 Noori, Said 2003 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 29.04.
13,35(+0,7)-4,59(+0,7)-9,05-1,35
270025 1.741 Pfeiffer, Lukas 2003 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Horgau 15.07.
13,37(-1,0)-4,72(+0,0)-8,55-1,36
270098 1.712 Wanninger, Markus 2003 SFR Zeilarn Eggenfelden 22.07.
14,41(+0,2)-4,30(+0,0)-8,29-1,57
271852 1.701 Kropf, Pascal 2003 SV DJK Taufkirchen Kirchheim 23.09.
13,32(+2,0)-4,49(+0,1)-7,27-1,44
269841 1.700 Holzwarth, Dominic 2003 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Reichertshofen 30.09.
14,35-4,31-8,48-1,52

268349 1.686 Namer, Bastian 2003 TSV Durach Lindenberg 01.07.
13,83(+0,8)-4,50(+0,2)-7,77-1,44
274244 1.681 Wucherer, Philipp 2003 TV 1848 Schwabach Wendelstein 16.09.
13,65(-0,3)-4,22(+0,3)-8,69-1,38
272404 1.673 Herlihy, Marc 2003 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 02.07.
13,79(+0,5)-4,74(+0,5)-6,74-1,46
274121 1.659 Scheben, Philipp 2003 TSV Reichertshofen Reichertshofen 30.09.
13,44-4,22-8,55-1,32
268534 1.653 Deisling, Even 2003 DJK Sportverein Altdorf Landshut 28.07.
13,42(-1,3)-4,24(+1,0)-7,56-1,39
273664 1.649 Worm, Korbinian 2003 TSV 1862 Erding Kirchheim 23.09.
13,61(+1,3)-4,28(+0,0)-8,02-1,36
269002 1.643 Brett, Felix 2003 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Eckental 15.07.
13,69(+2,0)-4,10(+2,4)-8,21-1,38
272235 1.643 Mögelin, Niclas 2003 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Krumbach 29.04.
13,22(-0,2)-4,45(+0,0)-6,88-1,36
270535 1.638 Nickmann, Philipp 2003 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Krumbach 29.04.
13,82(-0,2)-4,40(+0,0)-7,02-1,44
266886 1.622 Pohl, Lucas 2003 LG Donau-Ries Horgau 15.07.
14,25(-1,0)-4,52(+0,0)-6,68-1,48

273622 1.621 Babinsky, Jonas 2003 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hammelburg 23.09.
13,12(+0,0)-4,38(+0,0)-6,86-1,32
274315 1.579 Schuberth, Josua 2003 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Reichertshofen 30.09.
13,98-4,39-7,84-1,28
270874 1.579 Haberger, Moritz 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 29.07.
12,69(-2,9)-o.g.V.-11,78-1,57
269761 1.566 Ringlstetter, David 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07.
14,92(-1,1)-4,28(+1,3)-6,71-1,51
267321 1.539 Feil, Lukas 2003 DJK Sportverein Altdorf Landshut 28.07.
14,22(-1,3)-4,36(+0,0)-6,26-1,39
269643 1.512 Kühnert, Jan 2003 TV Geisenhausen Landshut 28.07.
13,85(-1,3)-4,29(+0,0)-6,62-1,27
269023 1.505 Patzlsperger, Benedikt 2003 LG Oberland Hausham 28.07.
14,27(+1,4)-3,91(-1,3)-6,76-1,38
270320 1.493 Perl, Luca 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Wendelstein 16.09.
14,65(-0,3)-4,08(+1,1)-6,67-1,38
272746 1.476 Leutheuser, Lukas 2003 FC Aschheim Aschheim 29.04.
14,75(-0,2)-4,21(+0,6)-7,05-1,30
270127 1.460 Schmid, Linus 2003 TSV Schwabmünchen Horgau 15.07.
14,86(-2,1)-4,19(+0,0)-6,71-1,32

274038 1.457 Wenig, Paul 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07.
14,34(-2,9)-4,22(+0,8)-6,73-1,24
272883 1.416 Pölsterl, Jakob 2003 TSV Plattling Deggendorf 22.07.
14,83(-0,7)-4,05-5,94-1,34
269576 1.389 Erbertseder, Quirin 2003 DJK Memmingen Lindenberg 01.07.
15,03(+0,8)-4,14(+0,0)-5,70-1,32
274496 1.384 Stengritt, Lorenz 2004 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 23.09.
14,83(-0,3)-3,95(+0,0)-7,00-1,20
272722 1.372 Keller, Simon 2003 DJK Memmingen Lindenberg 01.07.
14,97(+0,8)-4,15(+0,3)-5,70-1,28
271424 1.360 Riazanov, Roman 2003 LG Erlangen Eckental 15.07.
14,79(+2,0)-4,10(+1,2)-5,57-1,26
268207 1.360 Koinzer, Sandro 2003 DJK Memmingen Lindenberg 01.07.
16,05(+0,8)-3,77(+0,3)-8,99-1,16
274881 1.324 Mitterhuber, Moritz 2003 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Horgau 15.07.
14,45(-1,0)-3,68(+0,0)-5,59-1,24
270751 1.319 Höhne, Lars 2003 TSV Vaterstetten Zorneding 25.06.
14,66(-0,2)-3,82(+0,0)-6,06-1,18
272088 1.254 Hüttner, Florian 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 23.09.
15,84(-0,2)-3,57(+0,0)-5,78-1,28

271657 1.251 Hilger, Luis 2003 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 29.04.
15,07(+0,7)-3,90(+0,0)-4,46-1,26
272115 1.195 Weidelener, Anton 2003 LG Oberland Hausham 28.07.
15,36(+1,2)-3,77(-0,2)-5,21-1,14
272837 1.195 Lorenz, Marvin 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 03.06.
15,86(+1,6)-3,57(-1,4)-5,75-1,18
268476 1.155 Korb, Lorenz 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 23.09.
16,97-3,94-5,13-1,20
274422 1.089 Strauß, Luca 2003 TV Feldkirchen 1903 Hausham 28.07.
15,76(+1,4)-3,70(-0,8)-4,97-1,04
9-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
Bestl. 2016: 4.769 Akue, Joel 2002 -- Kirchheimer SC
Bayerische Bestleistung: 5.050 Radis, Lukas 2001 -- LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen 4.07./05.07.2015

268243 4.908 Jocher, Roman 2003 TSV Königsbrunn Erding 24.06./
12,31(+1,0)-5,45(+0,0)-10,53-1,67-11,82(-0,4)/32,31-3,00-40,82-3:00,96 25.06.
266981 4.613 Ott, Robin 2003 LA-Team Alzenau Hammelburg 23.09./
13,47(-0,3)-5,16(+0,0)-10,03-1,62-13,01(+0,0)/32,22-3,30-39,40-3:18,05 24.09.
268774 4.550 Tomekpe, Christian Lin 2003 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 24.06./
12,49(+1,0)-5,21(-0,3)-9,37-1,55-12,23(-0,4)/26,21-3,00-29,47-3:05,45 25.06.
270319 4.385 Farchmin, Philipp 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Hammelburg 23.09./
13,29(-0,3)-5,00(+0,1)-10,74-1,47-13,68(+0,0)/32,38-2,40-35,62-3:16,85 24.09.
267790 4.365 Rößler, Nils 2003 SWC Regensburg Erding 24.06./
12,74(+1,0)-4,38(-0,2)-12,81-1,46-13,08(-0,4)/34,88-2,00-36,80-3:37,19 25.06.
270874 4.288 Haberger, Moritz 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 29.07./
12,69(-2,9)-o.g.V.-11,78-1,57-12,28(-0,9)/32,98-2,80-46,44-3:08,57 30.07.
269371 4.045 Diederichs, Moritz 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Weingarten / WÜ 30.09./
13,86(-1,0)-4,84(+0,0)-8,10-1,56-13,22(+0,0)/23,52-2,40-30,55-3:38,04 01.10.
269161 3.985 Kottmann, Sebastian 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 24.06./
13,99(+1,0)-4,29(-0,8)-7,78-1,55-13,40(-0,4)/23,16-2,40-29,78-3:24,57 25.06.
269437 3.700 Babel, Sascha 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 13.05./
13,12(+0,0)-4,60(+0,2)-5,55-1,38-13,98(+1,5)/18,37-1,80-26,87-3:16,82 14.05.
267703 3.662 Eberler, Jakob 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Erding 24.06./
14,41(+1,0)-4,11(-0,2)-6,76-1,43-14,40(-0,4)/21,15-2,20-24,37-3:26,28 25.06.

269761 3.467 Ringlstetter, David 2004 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07./
14,92(-1,1)-4,28(+1,3)-6,71-1,51-16,63(-0,9)/16,83-2,60-18,83-3:49,57 30.07.
270098 3.310 Wanninger, Markus 2003 SFR Zeilarn Aichach 20.05./
14,46(-0,6)-o.g.V.-8,39-1,41-14,82(+0,7)/18,29-2,30-28,96-3:31,72 21.05.
274038 3.167 Wenig, Paul 2003 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07./
14,34(-2,9)-4,22(+0,8)-6,73-1,24-15,37(-1,9)/12,65-1,90-17,21-4:01,16 30.07.
271657 2.331 Hilger, Luis 2003 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 29.04./
15,07(+0,7)-3,90(+0,0)-4,46-1,26-15,79(-0,4)/o.g.V.-1,80-17,38-aufg. 30.04.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g)
Bestl. 2016: 2.705 Akue, Joel 2002 -- Kirchheimer SC
Bayerische Bestleistung: 2.972 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 -- TSV Bad Kissingen 4.07.2010

268243 2.839 Jocher, Roman 2003 TSV Königsbrunn Markt Schwaben 18.06.
12,46(+0,0)-12,17(+0,0)-5,62(+0,0)-1,73-44,15
270874 2.661 Haberger, Moritz 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 18.06.
12,78(+0,0)-12,67(+0,0)-5,13(+0,6)-1,64-40,24
271805 2.636 Schäfer, Vincent 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 06.05.
13,07(-0,1)-12,29(-0,8)-5,34(+0,5)-1,44-48,83
269368 2.566 Kullen, Levi 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 14.05.
12,66(-0,9)-12,09(-0,4)-5,28(-0,5)-1,52-28,81
268474 2.542 Burger, Jannik 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Burglengenfeld 13.05.
12,64(+0,1)-12,44(-1,5)-5,17(+0,0)-1,49-30,97
269723 2.519 Schöndorfer, Simon 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 18.06.
12,59(+0,0)-14,22(+0,0)-5,26(-0,2)-1,49-36,95
269436 2.424 Uhl, Benedikt 2003 TSV 1860 Ansbach Markt Schwaben 18.06.
12,54(+0,0)-13,02(+0,7)-4,59(+0,4)-1,43-30,29
269328 2.408 Kerner, Daniel 2003 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 02.07.
12,68(+0,4)-12,98(+0,4)-5,19(-1,0)-1,40-24,58
273061 2.349 Koivunen, Nolan 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 06.05.
12,81(+0,9)-13,48(-0,8)-4,69(+0,0)-1,52-21,44
269161 2.320 Kottmann, Sebastian 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 18.06.
14,02(+0,8)-13,24(+0,1)-4,61(+0,5)-1,49-30,09

269219 2.318 Lipp, David 2003 TuS Bad Aibling Oberschleißheim 06.05.
13,20(-0,1)-12,63(+0,5)-5,27(+0,0)-1,32-22,02
269724 2.305 Kummer, Johannes 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 18.06.
12,76(+1,5)-12,68(+0,1)-4,64(+0,0)-1,34-22,39
269371 2.293 Diederichs, Moritz 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 14.05.
14,16(-0,2)-13,52(-0,4)-4,87(+0,0)-1,44-29,54
273001 2.262 Riedl, Maximilian 2003 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 01.05.
12,78(+1,0)-13,86(+1,0)-4,57(+0,1)-1,40-21,59
272094 2.250 Derrfuß, Pierre Mauric 2003 TS Herzogenaurach Leutershausen 06.05.
13,63(+0,0)-14,88(-1,2)-4,64(-0,6)-1,53-24,34
266236 2.249 Fey, Lukas 2003 LuT Aschaffenburg Schweinfurt 20.05.
13,99(-1,0)-14,59(-0,2)-4,56(-0,2)-1,44-32,15
266886 2.241 Pohl, Lucas 2003 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 14.05.
14,07(-0,2)-13,73(-0,2)-4,71(-0,7)-1,44-25,98
269841 2.228 Holzwarth, Dominic 2003 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen 02.07.
14,20(+0,4)-14,41(+0,4)-4,31(+0,0)-1,52-29,07
268859 2.214 Schwab, Daniel 2003 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Markt Schwaben 18.06.
13,33(+1,5)-13,40(+0,0)-4,74(+0,0)-1,40-17,95
272999 2.207 King, Felix 2003 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Pfaffenhofen 02.07.
13,41(+0,4)-13,72(+0,4)-4,66(-0,2)-1,36-22,10

267703 2.204 Eberler, Jakob 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Leutershausen 06.05.
14,69(+0,0)-14,74(-1,2)-4,45(-0,9)-1,50-31,21
270098 2.188 Wanninger, Markus 2003 SFR Zeilarn Markt Schwaben 18.06.
14,39(+0,8)-14,31(+0,7)-4,31(+0,0)-1,46-29,11
270540 2.162 Perner, Jonas 2004 LG Fichtelgebirge Markt Schwaben 18.06.
14,59(+1,5)-13,85(+0,1)-4,29(+0,0)-1,40-29,31
272404 2.146 Herlihy, Marc 2003 LG Fichtelgebirge Hof 28.05.
14,34(-0,2)-15,24(+0,0)-4,62(+0,0)-1,48-23,32
268534 2.143 Deisling, Even 2003 DJK Sportverein Altdorf Landshut 06.05.
13,92(-0,7)-15,70(+1,6)-4,29(-1,9)-1,41-29,12
273664 2.098 Worm, Korbinian 2003 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 01.05.
13,82(+1,5)-15,05(+0,8)-4,53(-0,7)-1,36-21,19
270192 2.082 Moser, Valentin 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Wasserburg 01.05.
13,57(+1,5)-14,06(+0,8)-4,39(+0,0)-1,24-21,76
269761 2.047 Ringlstetter, David 2004 SWC Regensburg Markt Schwaben 18.06.
14,57(+0,8)-15,33(+0,7)-4,21(+0,0)-1,49-19,40
269163 2.043 Kindermann, Luis 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Wasserburg 01.05.
14,10(+1,5)-14,71(+1,2)-4,21(+0,0)-1,32-22,27
272452 2.036 Brülls, Robin 2003 TSV Langenzenn Eckental 02.07.
14,48(+2,1)-15,28(+2,6)-4,24(+0,6)-1,42-20,83

274278 2.030 Herda, Simon 2003 SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen Wasserburg 01.05.
14,10(+1,0)-15,23(+1,0)-4,17(+0,0)-1,44-17,30
272883 2.027 Pölsterl, Jakob 2003 TSV Plattling Markt Schwaben 18.06.
14,35(+1,5)-14,66(+0,1)-4,20(+0,0)-1,34-21,32
267348 1.973 Fuchs, Michael 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 13.05.
14,60(+0,0)-16,66(+2,1)-4,07(+0,0)-1,37-24,52
274121 1.959 Scheben, Philipp 2003 TSV Reichertshofen Pfaffenhofen 02.07.
13,43(+0,4)-15,90(+0,4)-3,98(-1,0)-1,32-16,08
272136 1.812 Deppermann, Robbin 2003 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Oberschleißheim 06.05.
14,73(-0,1)-15,81(+0,5)-3,66(+0,0)-1,24-18,48
270211 1.763 Winter, Aaron 2003 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 20.05.
15,61(-1,0)-16,05(-0,8)-3,75(+0,0)-1,24-18,97
272088 1.671 Hüttner, Florian 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 13.05.
15,62(+0,0)-16,98(+2,1)-3,46(+0,0)-1,22-17,54
Block Lauf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m
Bestl. 2016: 2.338 Wirtz, Simon 2002 -- LG Würm Athletik
Bayerische Bestleistung: 2.699 Drexler, Markus 1987 -- TV Kötzting 18.08.2001

269419 2.413 Döring, Sebastien 2003 LAC Quelle Fürth Markt Schwaben 18.06.
13,12(+0,2)-13,19(+0,0)-4,94(-0,3)-48,50-6:37,16
273880 2.412 Freudenblum, Niclas 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 18.06.
12,50(+1,5)-13,66(+0,0)-4,85(+0,5)-43,00-6:34,29
270314 2.411 Witzke, Jan-Niclas 2003 ETSV 09 Landshut Markt Schwaben 18.06.
12,05(+1,5)-12,46(-0,1)-4,62(-0,3)-47,00-7:29,72
272945 2.388 Frisch, Robin 2003 LG Hersbrucker Alb Markt Schwaben 18.06.
12,41(+1,5)-13,35(-0,1)-4,46(+0,4)-44,00-6:39,64
268774 2.381 Tomekpe, Christian Lin 2003 LAC Quelle Fürth Leutershausen 06.05.
12,74(-1,6)-12,58(-1,2)-4,88(-0,6)-45,50-7:15,41
269297 2.328 Löffler, Jonah 2003 TSV Bad Rodach Markt Schwaben 18.06.
13,08(+1,5)-12,91(-0,1)-4,93(+1,9)-40,00-7:02,07
268923 2.265 Sahyoun, Tarek 2003 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Schweinfurt 20.05.
13,36(-0,3)-13,23(-0,2)-4,78(+0,0)-43,50-7:19,37
269219 2.263 Lipp, David 2003 TuS Bad Aibling Wasserburg 01.05.
12,91(+0,7)-13,03(+1,1)-4,86(-1,3)-52,50-8:34,84
274420 2.260 Drexler, Lukas 2003 TSV Neunkirchen am Brand Markt Schwaben 18.06.
12,98(+1,5)-13,70(+0,0)-4,68(+1,3)-44,50-7:25,26
273536 2.242 Müller, Tobias 2003 LAV Naila Hof 28.05.
12,16(+0,1)-15,84(+0,0)-4,80(+0,0)-46,50-7:48,18

274346 2.223 Werler, Pierre Willia 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 18.06.
12,71(+0,2)-12,58(-0,1)-4,14(-0,2)-37,50-7:33,89
272294 2.201 Gärtner, Constantin 2003 LG Fichtelgebirge Markt Schwaben 18.06.
13,12(+0,2)-12,99(-0,1)-4,48(-0,6)-38,00-7:37,21
271056 2.194 Liebl, Michael 2003 TV Bad Kötzting Burglengenfeld 13.05.
13,64(+0,1)-12,84(+0,3)-4,73(+0,4)-40,50-7:46,16
269437 2.163 Babel, Sascha 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Leutershausen 06.05.
13,16(-1,5)-13,84(-1,2)-4,45(-0,4)-37,00-7:27,68
269841 2.121 Holzwarth, Dominic 2003 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Markt Schwaben 18.06.
14,20(+0,2)-14,11(+0,0)-4,43(+0,0)-46,50-7:29,91
270197 2.097 Stade, Jakob 2003 Kissinger SC Friedberg 14.05.
13,67(+1,2)-13,79(-0,3)-4,21(+0,0)-34,50-7:16,75
272104 2.082 Branch, Noah 2003 LG Würm Athletik Oberschleißheim 06.05.
13,57(+0,0)-13,50(+1,8)-4,38(+0,0)-34,00-7:49,68
267355 2.081 Lell, Hannes 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 13.05.
14,10(+0,1)-15,20(-0,9)-4,30(+0,2)-39,00-6:58,07
274315 2.048 Schuberth, Josua 2003 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Pfaffenhofen 02.07.
13,70(+0,8)-15,22(-0,3)-4,20(+0,0)-43,00-7:43,75
268349 2.044 Namer, Bastian 2003 TSV Durach Friedberg 14.05.
13,96(+1,2)-13,69(-0,3)-4,22(+0,2)-37,00-7:50,34

273457 2.038 Haas, Lukas 2003 TS Lichtenfels Hof 28.05.
13,02(-0,5)-15,38(+0,0)-4,73(+0,0)-28,50-7:56,96
267321 2.025 Feil, Lukas 2003 DJK Sportverein Altdorf Landshut 06.05.
14,22(-1,4)-15,60(+1,7)-4,41(-1,5)-38,00-7:20,30
267320 2.022 Sigl, Sebastian 2003 DJK Sportverein Altdorf Landshut 06.05.
13,93(-3,1)-15,23(+0,8)-4,17(-1,2)-39,00-7:30,38
270638 2.005 Zavaglia, Marco 2003 TSV Ottobrunn Oberschleißheim 06.05.
14,21(-0,7)-14,90(-0,1)-4,22(+0,5)-42,00-7:51,90
270934 1.936 Ament, Franz 2003 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Hof 28.05.
13,70(-0,5)-15,20(+0,0)-4,39(+0,0)-32,50-8:29,42
270915 1.920 Schreil, Maximilian 2003 TSV Wolfratshausen Oberschleißheim 06.05.
14,03(-0,2)-17,43(+1,8)-4,23(-0,9)-38,00-7:46,01
273127 1.836 Klein, Maximilian 2003 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 28.05.
14,75(+1,0)-16,62(+2,0)-3,87(+1,2)-35,00-7:43,10
273995 1.712 Hankl, Jannik 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Burglengenfeld 13.05.
15,44(+0,1)-16,45(+0,3)-3,65(+0,9)-36,50-8:31,84
267356 1.710 Lell, Jonas 2003 TV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld 13.05.
13,68(-0,4)-13,53(-0,9)-4,66(+0,4)-37,00-aufg.
Block Wurf
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg)
Bestl. 2016: 2.761 Saller, Vincent 2002 -- Kirchheimer SC
Bayerische Bestleistung: 3.135 Ewald, Roman 1989 -- Emmering 9.08.2003

270657 2.747 Ruzek, Patrick 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Lage / WE 02.07.
12,44(+0,9)-12,37(-0,5)-5,19(+0,0)-11,38-40,87
267790 2.644 Rößler, Nils 2003 SWC Regensburg Markt Schwaben 18.06.
12,82(-0,1)-12,93(+0,0)-4,86(+0,6)-12,60-35,77
270659 2.523 Ertl, Florian 2003 Kirchheimer SC Markt Schwaben 18.06.
14,08(-0,1)-13,19(+0,0)-4,70(+0,3)-11,78-40,09
268857 2.448 Drisga, Kilian 2003 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
13,27(+0,4)-13,49(+1,9)-4,87(+0,0)-11,52-27,79
269520 2.445 Wohlschläger, Christian 2003 LG Oberland Oberschleißheim 06.05.
12,64(+0,1)-13,22(+1,0)-5,14(-0,4)-10,38-23,51
269226 2.370 Hoyer, Fynn 2003 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Eckental 02.07.
13,38(+1,4)-14,32(+0,0)-4,44(+1,0)-10,34-33,22
268856 2.363 Neugebauer, Lukas 2003 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Markt Schwaben 18.06.
14,25(-0,1)-14,74(+0,0)-4,55(+0,0)-11,18-36,10
270319 2.344 Farchmin, Philipp 2003 LG Landkreis Roth Eckental 02.07.
13,55(+1,4)-14,33(+0,0)-4,81(+0,0)-10,02-29,83
273229 2.292 Reddemann, Eddie 2003 TSV Vaterstetten Markt Schwaben 18.06.
12,39(-0,1)-12,46(+0,0)-4,27(-0,8)-8,35-21,01
269869 2.275 da Cruz, Enrico 2003 LG Eckental Eckental 02.07.
14,42(+1,4)-14,64(+0,0)-4,39(+0,8)-10,76-31,82

269085 2.204 Linz, Rafael 2003 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Hof 28.05.
13,24(-0,2)-15,56(-1,4)-4,66(+0,0)-9,47-23,34
270656 2.183 Vogt, Jerome 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 18.06.
13,84(-0,1)-14,31(+0,0)-4,54(-0,2)-8,77-25,18
272639 2.147 Maier, Yannik 2003 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 20.05.
13,56(+0,4)-15,00(+0,0)-4,50(+0,0)-7,81-26,69
269163 2.112 Kindermann, Luis 2003 LG Stadtwerke München Freising 28.05.
14,09(-1,4)-14,73(+0,0)-4,15(+0,8)-7,83-29,54
274120 2.088 Graßl, Lukas 2003 TSV Reichertshofen Pfaffenhofen 02.07.
13,94(+0,8)-16,11(+0,3)-4,03(-0,7)-8,97-27,21
270025 2.052 Pfeiffer, Lukas 2003 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 14.05.
13,38(-1,3)-15,00(+0,0)-4,67(+0,0)-8,28-15,72
271248 1.996 Pfeilschifter, Sebastian 2003 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 14.05.
13,87(-1,3)-15,02(+0,0)-4,08(-0,1)-8,29-18,85
272728 1.982 Kleineidam, Max 2003 TSV Reichertshofen Freising 28.05.
14,14(-1,4)-15,51(+0,0)-4,06(+1,1)-8,49-20,11
270842 1.947 Morbitzer, Mathias 2004 LG Stadtwerke München Markt Schwaben 18.06.
14,04(-0,1)-14,51(+0,0)-4,14(-1,3)-6,39-21,22
270285 1.940 Bauer, Felix 2003 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Wasserburg 01.05.
14,49(+0,4)-15,17(+1,9)-4,03(-0,2)-7,47-21,90

269660 1.891 Hellmuth, Ian-Felix 2003 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 20.05.
14,92(+0,4)-15,62(-0,8)-4,15(-0,3)-6,77-23,22
270604 1.889 Zakrzewski, Jan 2003 LG Hof Hof 28.05.
12,76(-0,2)-14,56(-1,4)-4,84(+0,0)-9,78-o.g.V.
272137 1.882 Deppermann, Lais 2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
13,96(+0,5)-15,88(+1,7)-3,70(+0,6)-6,94-21,38
272638 1.803 Ersay, Markus 2003 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 20.05.
15,08(+0,4)-16,27(-0,2)-3,71(+0,0)-7,44-20,22
272833 1.685 Knäblein, Lukas 2004 LG Landkreis Roth Leutershausen 06.05.
15,64(-1,4)-16,50(-1,9)-3,91(+0,2)-5,85-19,24
271054 1.647 Krapf, Leonard 2003 TV 1861 Amberg Burglengenfeld 13.05.
15,06(-0,4)-16,80(-0,8)-4,13(-0,1)-5,73-13,81
268477 1.569 Schnurrer, Andreas 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau Burglengenfeld 13.05.
17,45(-0,4)-18,70(+1,1)-3,42(-0,2)-6,50-24,08
271071 893 Bauer, Sven 2003 TSV Burghaslach Leutershausen 06.05.
18,35(-1,4)-aufg.-2,91(+0,0)-4,83-12,65

Weibliche Jugend U16
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2016: 49,61 LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerische Bestleistung: 48,65 LG Stadtwerke München 8.08.2015

50,08 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 15.07.
269759 Deiml, Maya (2003); 268899 Nußbaumer, Hannah (2002)
267695 Thalhofer, Sonja (2002); 270256 Schubert, Lina (2002)
50,33 TV DJK Hammelburg Regensburg 15.07.
270802 Heid, Lilian (2003); 270804 Eich, Elisa (2003)
270944 Weigand, Lena (2003); 270803 Lukaschewitsch, Anna (2002)
50,73 TuS Bad Aibling Bremen / BR 12.08.
266799 Widhammer, Martina (2002); 266797 Bayer, Eileen (2002)
266798 Janisch, Lisa (2002); 266803 Barnsteiner, Laura (2002)
50,94 TSV Vaterstetten Kirchheim 27.05.
271144 Sturma, Svenja (2002); 267019 Huber, Carina (2002)
266915 Opitz, Paula (2002); 267542 Götzer, Carolin (2003)
51,80 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
269229 John, Viola (2003); 266675 Maier, Jil (2002)
270523 Wossagk, Lilly (2003); 267222 Wirtz, Helene (2002)
51,88 StG Lech-Runners Neusäß 28.05.
270153 Rieder, Magdalena (2003); 266434 Dreher, Miriam (2002)
270196 Assel, Fabienne (2002); 267414 Lacher, Nina (2002)
51,91 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 06.05.
266533 Inhofer, Alicia (2003); 265298 Fischer, Luisa (2002)
265296 Maurer, Veronika (2002); 265295 Fröhlich, Sophia (2002)
51,92 LG Kreis Dachau Ingolstadt 30.07.
270131 Kiermeir, Lena (2003); 267977 Damm, Antonia (2002)
267981 Reichl, Leonie (2002); 274368 Gresser, Melanie (2002)
51,92 StG Landshut-Altdorf Ingolstadt 30.07.
270311 Woidy, Patricia (2003); 267852 Stierstorfer, Lili (2002)
272014 Mötsch, Mara (2003); 271190 Miller, Veronika (2003)
51,99 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 15.07.
269417 Faber, Paula (2003); 269410 Rabenseifner, Jana (2003)
270481 Kuntz, Anna (2003); 270124 Pompino, Paula Sophie (2002)

52,00 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 25.05.
268810 Ebert, Emily (2003); 264173 Schmidt, Elena (2002)
269262 Brückl, Amelie (2003); 264152 Schwab, Emily (2002)
52,16 LG Donau-Ries Neusäß 28.05.
266383 van Noord, Jana (2002); 266426 Bergmiller, Mia (2002)
266420 Kleinle, Marion (2002); 266887 Häselhoff, Pia (2002)
52,17 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 15.07.
270825 Gold, Yasmin (2002); 269933 Gerhard, Paula (2003)
267273 Schmid, Lilly (2002); 273466 Haas, Theresa (2004)
52,93 LG Hersbrucker Alb Höchstadt an der Aisch 28.07.
265863 Engelkamp, Julia (2002); 266959 Buchwald, Sina (2003)
266961 Scharrer, Amelie (2003); 266960 Reidl, Isabel (2003)
52,94 TSV Plattling Regensburg 15.07.
270848 Nebl, Franka (2003); 269935 Weishäupl, Alina (2003)
267245 Schärfke, Anna-Lena (2002); 267872 Heißenhuber, Lena (2003)
52,96 LAC Quelle Fürth II Regensburg 15.07.
264205 Scholze, Lea (2002); 268823 Felix, Pauline (2003)
269727 Zinner, Maja-Zoe (2004); 269729 Popp, Janne (2004)
53,04 LG Bamberg Regensburg 15.07.
267260 Trusen, Hanna (2002); 267324 Lang, Annika (2002)
269492 Leisgang, Emma (2002); 269491 Noell, Elke (2003)
53,15 TV Emmering Regensburg 15.07.
268559 Bartelheimer, Daniela (2002); 270137 Forrester, Rebecca (2002)
268595 Holdt, Annika (2002); 268005 Scholze, Amelie (2002)
53,17 LG Sempt Ingolstadt 30.07.
272214 Schreiber, Hannah (2003); 272191 Geiger, Pia (2003)
272189 Holtmann, Lea (2003); 272192 Hense, Emelie (2003)
53,19 StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach München 24.06.
270151 Holzhauer, Lara (2003); 270887 Wiedenbauer, Veronika (2004)
272748 Buhl, Alessa (2004); 274724 Wutz, Romina (2003)

53,28 TSV Haar München 13.05.
267175 Zitko, Alicia (2003); 267180 Gottlöber, Lisa (2002)
272433 Ostertag, Katharina (2003); 267184 Wilke, Pia (2002)
53,29 LG Passau Regensburg 15.07.
270101 Kieninger, Leonie (2002); 272532 Dersch, Lea (2002)
270102 Moser, Flora (2002); 270318 Seidenschwarz, Dilara (2002)
53,39 StG Wiggensbach Regensburg 15.07.
268745 Gajewski, Fiona (2002); 268726 Stetter, Emma (2002)
268638 Deuring, Johanna (2002); 268347 Waldhauser, Sophia (2003)
53,52 SV Esting Neufahrn 08.07.
270901 Greil, Magdalena (2003); 274784 Niese, Natalie (2004)
274733 Kosub, Bianca (2004); 270899 Weber, Marlene (2003)
53,53 TSV Burghaslach Höchstadt an der Aisch 28.07.
270852 Rost, Sophia (2003); 270851 Herlitschke, Kayla (2002)
270489 Dietsch, Lena (2003); 272584 Schneider, Emily (2002)
53,64 TSV Katzwang 05 Herzogenaurach 27.05.
270454 Bitterwolf, Lia-Sophie (2003); 267501 Herrmann, Amelie (2002)
267500 Herrmann, Carolin (2002); 267677 Heckel, Emma (2002)
53,90 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 24.09.
268861 Forstner, Ramona (2002); 268863 Wimmer, Victoria (2002)
274149 Eggerl, Anja (2003); 274582 Wimmer, Elena (2003)
53,96 LG Oberland Regensburg 15.07.
269021 Seestaller, Annalena (2002); 269022 Wenig, Julia (2003)
268219 Grüger, Elena (2002); 270618 Koell, Franziska (2002)
54,15 TV Immenstadt Neusäß 28.05.
268259 Mayr, Annemie (2003); 266147 Bolz, Lara (2002)
272946 Kohl, Alena (2003); 271007 Knyrim, Jennifer (2003)
54,38 TSV Trudering Kirchheim 27.05.
271335 Stifner, Miriam (2002); 268113 Klaus, Viola (2003)
268934 Risse, Isabella (2003); 268118 Pietsch, Sia (2003)

54,39 TV Kaufbeuren Neusäß 28.05.
272655 Mayer, Melissa (2002); 270367 Gieseke, Victoria (2002)
267042 Hofmann, Carina (2002); 267060 Stephan, Selina (2003)
54,42 SC Bad Kohlgrub München 13.05.
272125 Zeller, Lucia (2004); 267064 Puchinger, Maja (2002)
272337 Lux, Viola (2003); 267062 Lory, Vevi (2003)
54,50 StG Vilstal Plattling 01.07.
269567 Gehring, Nina (2003); 269568 Forstenaicher, Lucia (2003)
269646 Hochneder, Lisa (2003); 269777 Koroma, Marie (2003)
54,50 LAG Mittlere Isar Hebertshausen 23.07.
271163 Daude, Isabel (2002); 274201 Wall, Maria (2003)
273824 Leppmeier, Lena (2003); 267345 Kirchmeier, Vanessa (2003)
54,52 TSV Schongau Germering 01.05.
269230 Heck, Amelie (2002); 269153 Qualtieri, Alessia (2003)
268393 Schramm, Sara (2002); 269152 Wispereit, Pia (2002)
54,52 TSV Bad Kissingen Kitzingen 27.05.
266560 Konopka, Sophia (2002); 274464 Schmitt, Sophie (2002)
270062 Witke, Franziska (2003); 270066 Burger, Marie (2003)
54,62 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Donauwörth 01.10.
270749 Strobl, Franziska (2002); 266036 Tremel, Luisa (2002)
268209 Müller, Celina (2002); 270339 Deppner, Sophie (2002)
54,66 TG Kitzingen Bamberg 01.07.
272216 Brueck, Amelie (2003); 273652 Koenig, Marie (2002)
274150 Feldhäuser, Viktoria (2002); 273638 Wermuth, Lara (2003)
54,68 LG Zusam Donauwörth 01.10.
272260 Brummer, Jasmin (2002); 269632 Scharfensteiner, Sophie (2003)
267383 Hirschbeck, Jana (2002); 272258 Wengenmayr, Johanna (2004)
54,74 TSV Marktoberdorf Neusäß 28.05.
268564 Schleburg, Claudia (2002); 272483 Bormann, Leonie (2002)
266907 Karg, Tabea (2002); 274280 Mayer, Johanna (2003)

54,74 LG Donau-Ries II Schabmünchen 09.07.
270121 Hubel, Anne (2002); 274237 Freihart, Floriane (2004)
267719 Weiß, Amelie (2002); 268471 Moser, Michelle (2003)
54,84 LAV Hersbruck Herzogenaurach 27.05.
265975 Sörgel, Antonia (2002); 265494 Spieß, Kathrin (2002)
269049 Krug, Kristin (2004); 271445 Löhner, Jana (2004)
54,95 LG Landkreis Roth Neuendettelsau 21.07.
268818 Appeltauer, Eva (2003); 268969 Kupsch, Carolin (2003)
271389 Schütte, Leoni (2003); 271390 Schütte, Anica (2003)
54,99 StG Landshut Erding 25.05.
272556 Hutschenreuther, Hannah (2004); 270443 Kammermeier, Verena (2002)
268255 Margerl, Carola (2002); 269118 Fleischmann, Hannah (2003)
55,02 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 30.07.
270893 Falkner, Ronja (2004); 269327 Kaufmann, Kathrin (2003)
273139 Mand, Chiara (2002); 270645 Falkenberg, Klara (2003)
55,16 FTSV Straubing Plattling 01.07.
274573 Kammerl, Antonia (2003); 266818 Paukner, Jenny (2003)
266815 Griesbauer, Amelie (2003); 270466 Richter, Mandy (2004)
55,41 TSG 08 Roth Roth 24.05.
268082 Mödl, Paula (2002); 268094 Dänzer, Lara (2002)
270122 Kayser, Annika (2003); 267597 Winters, Inga (2003)
55,45 LG Fichtelgebirge Erding 25.05.
268179 Hiltner, Lea (2002); 267293 Freitag, Annika (2002)
268145 Zeeh, Laura (2002); 271565 Klement, Tina (2004)
55,55 TSG Füssen Kempten 08.07.
269736 Stempfle, Melina (2003); 269192 Hedderich, Theresa (2003)
269737 Sacher, Melissa (2002); 273785 Leonhardt, Michelle (2002)
55,59 LG Stadtwerke München II Krailling 02.07.
270074 Huth, Leonie (2003); 274385 Slotosch, Melanie (2003)
268666 Gruber, Lisa (2002); 272745 Sickinger, Linda (2004)

55,69 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Neusäß 28.05.
272143 Schindler, Lara (2004); 268273 Haas, Lisa (2002)
268274 Klughardt, Luisa (2003); 273678 Götz, Lisa (2002)
55,88 TSV Friedberg Donauwörth 01.10.
274600 Tonch, Verena (2003); 271901 Bayer, Theresa (2003)
275036 Seidel, Lisa (2003); 274248 Nachbar, Sophia (2003)
55,95 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 01.10.
271768 Metzler, Emily (2003); 270996 Hundhammer, Saskia (2003)
272622 Köber, Anna (2004); 271766 Mark, Mona (2004)
56,56 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Neusäß 28.05.
270020 Rittel, Maja (2003); 270016 Braun, Amelie (2003)
270017 Braun, Hannah (2003); 272249 Wagner, Emilia (2004)
56,65 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Herzogenaurach 27.05.
267451 Kraus, Saskia (2002); 269008 Mehlhorn, Anna (2003)
269003 Gabsteiger, Anna (2003); 274553 Zech, Katharina (2002)
56,75 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hösbach 30.09.
265722 Gruber, Veronica (2002); 269803 Hartmann, Julia (2002)
272649 Reusert, Franziska (2003); 271713 Ejekukor, Naomi (2003)
56,77 TSV Zirndorf Herzogenaurach 27.05.
270162 Farthöfer, Svenja (2003); 269271 Friedrich, Jana (2003)
272407 Ziegler, Jennifer-Sophie (2002); 266209 Bischoff, Susanna (2002)
56,98 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Wasserburg 01.05.
269113 Matschi, Luisa (2003); 269064 Dirnaichner, Laura (2003)
269062 Brunnhuber, Anna (2003); 265729 Hochwimmer, Hannah (2002)
57,04 SWC Regensburg II Bad Kötzting 06.05.
274073 Fezeva, Malina (2002); 265583 Gartzke, Cosima (2002)
270030 Wegner, Celina-Michel (2003); 269462 Saller, Chiara (2003)
57,25 StG Jetzendorf/Pfaffenhofen Hebertshausen 23.07.
274326 Gollwitzer, Veronika (2004); 270537 Froschmeier, Katharina (2003)
274327 Wenzel, Lena-Marie (2003); 273303 Clauß, Laura (2004)

57,26 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 06.05.
270182 Hofer, Ronja (2003); 268284 Baumer, Chiara (2003)
271323 Caspers, Emma (2004); 271286 Fleischmann, Sarah (2004)
57,44 StG Landshut-Altdorf II Plattling 01.07.
267691 Eichhorn, Jasmin (2002); 272687 Mies, Laura (2003)
269052 Deifel, Hannah (2003); 266865 Gabel, Marie-Sophie (2002)
57,56 TSV Neunkirchen am Brand Ebermannstadt 21.05.
268381 Förtschbeck, Mona (2002); 274418 Paschke, Leonie (2004)
271635 Hiemeyer, Anne (2003); 268382 Firsching, Stella (2002)
57,77 TSV Marktl Krailling 02.07.
270215 Schlosser, Beatrix (2003); 270217 Buchmeier, Sarah (2003)
270247 Unterhitzenberger, Anica (2003); 270216 Huber, Amelie (2003)
57,86 TSV Ergoldsbach Plattling 01.07.
272811 Simbürger, Mona (2004); 272813 Hummel, Hannah (2004)
272812 Wroblewski, Lena (2004); 272814 Mieslinger, Marie (2004)
58,75 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Kirchheim 27.05.
274159 Richter, Eva (2002); 272174 Kauer, Miriam (2003)
268036 Wendling, Edith (2002); 268037 Kühnhauser, Julia (2002)
59,50 LG Sempt II Kirchheim 27.05.
272704 Festl, Sophia (2002); 274254 Mühlhuber, Lena Marie (2003)
272651 Haimmerer, Johanna (2003); 272652 Lerch, Amelie (2002)
59,97 LAC Arnstorf Passau 24.09.
274629 Spring, Hannah (2005); 274625 Forstner, Luisa (2005)
264745 Forstner, Julia (2002); 274626 Hofbauer, Michaela (2004)
60,00 LG Erlangen Erlangen 30.09.
271426 Rödel, Eleni (2002); 267429 Burg, Katharina (2002)
267430 Barth, Sophia (2002); 268808 Schramm, Amylie (2002)
60,52 StG Lech-Runners II Donauwörth 01.10.
267850 Knöpfle, Katharina (2002); 267904 Witt, Daniela (2002)
275077 Rudolf, Breanna (2003); 272880 Stöhr, Franziska (2004)

62,06 TV Eggenfelden Passau 24.09.
274108 Reichert, Michaela (2003); 275006 Hausmanninger, Sophia (2003)
273950 Tändler, Laura (2002); 269106 Gottschlich, Laura (2003)
66,03 TSV Jetzendorf Neufahrn 08.07.
274326 Gollwitzer, Veronika (2004); 267949 Hujer, Johanna (2002)
274327 Wenzel, Lena-Marie (2003); 273303 Clauß, Laura (2004)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestl. 2016: 7:52,23 LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerische Bestleistung: 7:07,81 TSV Langenzenn 27.07.1994

7:34,91 TV Immenstadt Türkheim 06.05.
265989 Lindner, Verena (2002); 269854 Willer, Nadine (2003)
266147 Bolz, Lara (2002)
7:35,17 LG Oberland Türkheim 06.05.
265182 Gedat, Lena (2002); 271399 Baumann, Magdalena (2002)
272113 Schwarz, Sophia (2004)
7:50,7 LA-Team Alzenau Stockstadt 30.05.
266867 Bambeck, Hannah (2002); 266756 Paoli, Constanze (2003)
266772 Roos, Helen (2002)
7:56,76 LAC Quelle Fürth Türkheim 06.05.
271127 Ganic, Zerina (2004); 268803 Nun, Jacqueline (2002)
269729 Popp, Janne (2004)
7:58,94 1. FC Passau Pocking 02.06.
269913 Eisenreich, Laura (2004); 270424 Florschütz, Lydia (2002)
269914 Eisenreich, Sonja (2002)
7:59,23 StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach Krailling 02.07.
271452 Braun, Corinna (2004); 270871 Ackermann, Hanna (2004)
273051 Rath, Julia (2004)
7:59,84 LG Passau Pocking 02.06.
270102 Moser, Flora (2002); 270101 Kieninger, Leonie (2002)
270470 Drexler, Anna (2002)
8:10,28 StG Lech-Runners Schwabmünchen 30.04.
270153 Rieder, Magdalena (2003); 270125 Asmussen, Johanna (2003)
266692 Spulak, Celine (2002)
8:12,11 TV Immenstadt II Türkheim 06.05.
272946 Kohl, Alena (2003); 269855 Rogg, Franziska (2003)
270758 Beger, Anna (2003)
8:18,32 LG Eckental Erlangen 30.09.
272168 Welsch, Helena (2004); 272771 Sievert, Lara Sophie (2004)
272172 Staudigel, Paula (2005)

8:18,33 LG Landkreis Roth Roth 24.05.
271160 Wittmann, Hannah (2004); 268818 Appeltauer, Eva (2003)
266754 Röck, Kristin (2002)
8:27,92 LG Kreis Dachau Türkheim 06.05.
267981 Reichl, Leonie (2002); 272335 Eckstein, Tamina (2002)
267977 Damm, Antonia (2002)
8:30,32 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Pocking 02.06.
273152 Zuleger, Laura (2005); 273155 Bachmaier, Alice (2005)
271924 Wasmeier, Theresa (2005)
8:31,6 DJK Aschaffenburg Stockstadt 30.05.
270223 Bühl, Hannah (2003); 271867 Manolova, Anna-Maria (2003)
266938 Hugo, Lilly Christin (2002)
8:34,25 TV Kaufbeuren Türkheim 06.05.
271993 Steck, Anna (2004); 271992 Lang, Rebecca (2004)
270367 Gieseke, Victoria (2002)
8:34,48 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Höchberg 10.05.
273330 Siegler, Serafina (2003); 267828 Riedmann, Maike (2002)
273465 Gotthardt, Lisa (2003)
8:34,82 LG Augsburg Augsburg 27.06.
274297 Jahn, Teresa (2005); 271767 Schneider, Romy (2004)
272622 Köber, Anna (2004)
8:38,36 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr II Höchberg 10.05.
274351 Röder, Maja (2005); 272414 Jachnik, Miriam (2004)
273469 Schraud, Lena (2004)
8:39,50 LG Stadtwerke München Krailling 02.07.
273495 Becker, Anna (2005); 271090 Krickser, Anna (2004)
271097 Sperrfechter, Lea (2004)
8:40,71 TSG 08 Roth Roth 24.05.
268082 Mödl, Paula (2002); 268094 Dänzer, Lara (2002)
267597 Winters, Inga (2003)

8:42,72 TSV Burghaslach Türkheim 06.05.
272587 Bierlein, Katharina (2002); 272065 Lutz, Tina (2004)
270852 Rost, Sophia (2003)
8:43,20 TSV 1861 Deggendorf Pocking 02.06.
273642 Fritsche, Emma (2005); 272316 Friese, Annika (2004)
273644 Wallstabe, Natalie (2005)
8:44,10 TG Vilshofen Pocking 02.06.
271613 Cruchten, Eva (2004); 273543 Enderl, Laura (2005)
271841 Meier, Linda (2004)
8:52,00 TSV Marktl Pocking 02.06.
270216 Huber, Amelie (2003); 270215 Schlosser, Beatrix (2003)
270247 Unterhitzenberger, Anica (2003)
8:52,16 ESV Amberg Wiesau 29.04.
269926 Schaller, Franca (2003); 270546 Krämer, Caprice (2003)
267889 Demleitner, Sophia (2002)
8:56,58 LG Landkreis Roth II Roth 24.05.
271889 Kraus, Emy (2005); 271158 Urban, Michaela Hannah (2005)
271890 Hauselt, Luzia (2005)
8:56,66 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 29.04.
272020 Lankes, Julia (2004); 273551 Schmitt, Isabelle (2004)
274261 Thalhofer, Julia (2004)
8:57,32 TSV Katzwang 05 Roth 24.05.
273101 Bussian, Emily (2004); 272610 Horn, Amelie (2004)
273102 Abbenhaus, Lena (2005)
8:59,48 StG Vilstal Pocking 02.06.
274538 von Roennebeck, Aurelia (2005); 274533 Seebauer, Denise (2004)
274532 Schütze, Anna (2004)
9:05,7 TV Schweinheim Stockstadt 30.05.
273808 Klein, Hayli (2005); 273904 Herzog, Samira (2005)
273810 Emmerich, Aleyna (2005)

9:08,79 LG Augsburg II Augsburg 27.06.
273690 Völkl, Carla (2003); 270996 Hundhammer, Saskia (2003)
273481 Wieser, Arwen (2003)
9:09,12 LG Würm Athletik Krailling 02.07.
274139 Bischoff, Anouk (2005); 274141 Promm, Alexandra (2005)
274786 Braun, Jazmin (2004)
9:11,84 LG Neu-Ulm Türkheim 06.05.
267081 Wolf, Lisa (2002); 267079 Badent, Claudia (2002)
267078 Badent, Franziska (2002)
9:12,23 StG Vilstal Pocking 02.06.
274536 Fischer, Judith (2005); 274540 Wortmann, Theresa (2005)
271778 Wagner, Lara (2004)
9:14,94 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Schwabmünchen 30.04.
273680 Schmucker, Ella (2005); 273679 Grathwohl, Flora (2005)
271574 Wirth, Katharina (2004)
9:24,44 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr III Höchberg 10.05.
274354 Ruppert, Jule (2005); 274350 Köberlein, Svenja (2005)
274356 Fenn, Katharina (2005)
9:58,93 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Augsburg 27.06.
270017 Braun, Hannah (2003); 270016 Braun, Amelie (2003)
270020 Rittel, Maja (2003)
10:03,16 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal II Augsburg 27.06.
272221 Reich, Larissa (2004); 274143 Holand, Anna (2005)
272249 Wagner, Emilia (2004)
4-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)
Bestl. 2016: 8.834 SWC Regensburg
Bayerische Bestleistung: 10.146 LAC Quelle Fürth 7.10.1978

9.435 TV DJK Hammelburg Hammelburg 23.09.
270804 Eich, Elisa (2003) - 2.038; 270802 Heid, Lilian (2003) - 1.946
270803 Lukaschewitsch, Anna (2002) - 1.862; 270944 Weigand, Lena (2003) - 1.824; 270800 Schmitt, Hanna (2003) - 1.765
8.671 LG Oberland Hausham 28.07.
269021 Seestaller, Annalena (2002) - 1.846; 270618 Koell, Franziska (2002) - 1.808
269022 Wenig, Julia (2003) - 1.698; 267252 Metzner, Maria-Louisa (2002) - 1.697; 268219 Grüger, Elena (2002) - 1.622
8.607 LG Bamberg Wunsiedel 02.07.
267259 Kraus, Jana (2002) - 1.846; 269492 Leisgang, Emma (2002) - 1.798
269491 Noell, Elke (2003) - 1.705; 267260 Trusen, Hanna (2002) - 1.646; 270143 Schablitzki, Emilia (2002) - 1.612
8.457 TV Immenstadt Salem / BA 30.09.
266147 Bolz, Lara (2002) - 1.825; 266146 Schmid, Jana (2003) - 1.757
271007 Knyrim, Jennifer (2003) - 1.702; 266148 Gütt, Amelie (2002) - 1.636; 268259 Mayr, Annemie (2003) - 1.537
8.403 TSG Füssen Lindenberg 01.07.
273785 Leonhardt, Michelle (2002) - 1.839; 269192 Hedderich, Theresa (2003) - 1.788
269737 Sacher, Melissa (2002) - 1.738; 269736 Stempfle, Melina (2003) - 1.523; 269193 Falkenberg, Ina (2003) - 1.515
8.384 TSV Wiggensbach Salem / BA 30.09.
268726 Stetter, Emma (2002) - 1.846; 268745 Gajewski, Fiona (2002) - 1.726
268638 Deuring, Johanna (2002) - 1.697; 273479 Hauck, Celina (2002) - 1.660; 269936 Schreck, Tamara (2002) - 1.455
8.319 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07.
270256 Schubert, Lina (2002) - 1.797; 269462 Saller, Chiara (2003) - 1.693
273552 Stierstorfer, Linda (2002) - 1.640; 270259 Budig, Emma (2003) - 1.621; 270030 Wegner, Celina-Michelle (2003) - 1.568
8.156 TSV Durach Lindenberg 01.07.
268347 Waldhauser, Sophia (2003) - 1.882; 270178 Ferstl, Stefanie (2003) - 1.667
268222 Frank, Inèz (2003) - 1.610; 268744 Gerold, Sarah (2003) - 1.537; 274653 Benesch, Katja (2002) - 1.460
8.110 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 23.09.
268187 Baumann, Hannah (2002) - 1.711; 272505 Scheller, Annika (2004) - 1.667
268185 Schulz, Sophia (2002) - 1.662; 272150 Hümmert, Elena (2002) - 1.569; 272506 Ringelmann, Eva (2004) - 1.501
7.940 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Krumbach 29.04.
268164 Zanker, Maria (2002) - 1.819; 267869 Sonner, Carolin (2002) - 1.790
270024 Schuster, Marie Katharina (2003) - 1.702; 272288 Müller, Verena (2002) - 1.505; 272222 Tschanter, Maya (2003) - 1.124

7.223 SWC Regensburg II Regensburg 29.07.
265583 Gartzke, Cosima (2002) - 1.511; 274919 Maurer, Lena (2003) - 1.510
274918 Ketterer, Zita (2003) - 1.425; 272020 Lankes, Julia (2004) - 1.402; 274023 Zeitouni, Amira (2003) - 1.375
7-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m
Bestl. 2016: 10.508 TV Bad Kötzting
Bayerische Bestleistung: 10.791 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim 22.08./23.08.2015

9.980 TV DJK Hammelburg Hammelburg 23.09./
270804 Eich, Elisa (2003) - 3.465; 270802 Heid, Lilian (2003) - 3.302 24.09.
270944 Weigand, Lena (2003) - 3.213
9.725 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 13.05./
264152 Schwab, Emily (2002) - 3.300; 268823 Felix, Pauline (2003) - 3.224 14.05.
264205 Scholze, Lea (2002) - 3.201
9.724 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 20.05./
270692 Adlich, Aimee (2002) - 3.250; 270920 Schwarz, Carolin (2003) - 3.239 21.05.
269370 Seiler, Elena (2003) - 3.235
9.521 SWC Regensburg Erding 24.06./
267695 Thalhofer, Sonja (2002) - 3.370; 269513 Hof, Paulina (2002) - 3.086 25.06.
269759 Deiml, Maya (2003) - 3.065
9.452 LG Sempt Aichach 20.05./
272189 Holtmann, Lea (2003) - 3.193; 272214 Schreiber, Hannah (2003) - 3.155 21.05.
269599 Bauer, Johanna (2002) - 3.104
9.439 TSV Wiggensbach Aichach 20.05./
268726 Stetter, Emma (2002) - 3.289; 268638 Deuring, Johanna (2002) - 3.159 21.05.
268745 Gajewski, Fiona (2002) - 2.991
8.985 LG Wolfstein Aichach 20.05./
267823 Gust, Elena (2002) - 3.300; 270133 Haselberger, Jasmine (2002) - 2.843 21.05.
270134 Haselberger, Kristin (2002) - 2.842
8.875 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Erding 24.06./
268582 Reinhard, Michelle (2003) - 3.047; 265107 Radis, Sina (2003) - 3.046 25.06.
265109 Birkner, Andrea (2003) - 2.782
8.791 TSG Füssen Aichach 20.05./
269192 Hedderich, Theresa (2003) - 3.117; 273785 Leonhardt, Michelle (2002) - 3.056 21.05.
269193 Falkenberg, Ina (2003) - 2.618
8.744 LAC Quelle Fürth II Oberasbach 13.05./
268810 Ebert, Emily (2003) - 3.117; 269791 Huennemeyer, Winora (2004) - 2.898 14.05.
269727 Zinner, Maja-Zoe (2004) - 2.729

8.452 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Aichach 20.05./
269062 Brunnhuber, Anna (2003) - 3.111; 269064 Dirnaichner, Laura (2003) - 2.855 21.05.
269113 Matschi, Luisa (2003) - 2.486
8.444 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 13.05./
271160 Wittmann, Hannah (2004) - 2.827; 272581 Aigner, Jule (2002) - 2.825 14.05.
268818 Appeltauer, Eva (2003) - 2.792
8.351 SWC Regensburg II Regensburg 29.07./
269462 Saller, Chiara (2003) - 2.889; 273552 Stierstorfer, Linda (2002) - 2.765 30.07.
270030 Wegner, Celina-Michelle (2003) - 2.697
7.617 TSV Rottach-Egern Bad Endorf 29.04./
270639 Scheurer, Nina (2003) - 2.749; 270666 Maier, Helena (2003) - 2.568 30.04.
270667 Maier, Sofie (2003) - 2.300
7.573