Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband
Bayerische Jugend-Bestenliste 2017 Stand: 23.11.2017

Männliche Jugend U20
Männliche Jugend U18
Weibliche Jugend U20
Weibliche Jugend U18

Männliche Jugend U20
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 10,59 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 -- LG Augsburg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 10,39 Blum, Christian 1987 -- LAC Quelle Fü/Mü 1.07.2006

270306 10,73 +0,5 Trageser, Nicolai 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 22.07.
271886 10,88 +0,0 Böller, Sven 1998 LG Erlangen Augsburg 22.07.
271166 10,97 +0,4 Johnson, Raffieu Deen 1999 TSV Penzberg Germering 01.07.
265864 10,98 +0,9 Laik, Jonathan 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Ulm 04.08.
270702 10,99 +0,0 Spencer, Alexander 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.06.
261385 11,01 +0,5 Kouadio, Adaye Kevin 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 22.07.
261576 11,02 -0,1 Maulberger, Andreas 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg München 03.06.
262845 11,12 +1,2 Gühlen, Hendrik 1999 TG Kitzingen Ingolstadt 17.06.
260485 11,16 +0,8 Leppelsack, Arne 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen München 03.06.
260031 11,16 +1,2 Haimerl, Luis 1999 TuS Geretsried Regensburg 11.06.

268763 11,17 +0,3 Graf Barbero, Lorenzo 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.06.
272296 11,17 +0,0 Wirth, Hanns-Peter 1999 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Augsburg 22.07.
259744 11,25 +1,5 Eckner, Dominik 1998 LG Forchheim Regensburg 11.06.
272719 11,25 +0,0 Weber, Benedikt 1999 SV Pocking Plattling 02.07.
263376 11,37 +0,4 Donnarumma, Domenico 1998 LG Würm Athletik Germering 01.07.
261791 11,37 +0,5 Düsel, Samuel 1999 LG Bamberg Augsburg 22.07.
258396 11,38 +0,8 Desch, Nico 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 11.06.
257839 11,42 -0,2 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 24.06.
272403 11,43 +0,5 Limpens, Vincent 1999 TSV 1861 Mainburg Augsburg 22.07.
265736 11,44 +1,6 Kraft, Johannes 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 24.06.

258883 11,45 +0,5 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Augsburg 22.07.
269040 11,53 +0,0 Pfaffenritter, Jonas 1999 TSG 08 Roth Erlangen 27.06.
259572 11,55 +0,2 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Germering 01.05.
259716 11,59 -0,2 Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 24.06.
260995 11,61 +0,9 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 25.05.
272684 11,61 +1,6 Keil, Valentin 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 24.06.
261818 11,62 +1.2 Gösswein, Mario 1999 LG Forchheim Forchheim 07.05.
261792 11,62 -0,6 Leibbrand, Oliver 1999 LG Bamberg Erding 24.06.
260791 11,63 -0,5 Gerhard, Michael 1999 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 29.04.
271157 11,63 -0,2 Hanwalter, Niklas 1998 SV Wiesent Eschenbach 02.06.

266695 11,64 +1,6 Metzger, Frederik 1998 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 27.05.
263193 11,65 +1,8 Hebert, Lukas 1998 TV Hauzenberg Regensburg 13.05.
261844 11,67 +0,1 Sturm, Timo 1998 LG Augsburg Gröbenzell 20.06.
260916 11,69 -1,0 Sixt, Hannes 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 28.05.
269112 11,69 +0,5 Riffel, Dominik 1999 LG Augsburg Augsburg 22.07.
273766 11,71 +1,8 Lago, Samuel 1999 LG Nürnberg Regensburg 13.05.
257726 11,71 -0,2 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Erding 24.06.
269932 11,73 +0,5 Edorh, Guillaume 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.05.
259119 11,75 +0,2 Meyer, Julian 1998 TuS Geretsried Wolfratshausen 28.05.
260992 11,76 -1,5 Richter, Tobias 1998 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Passau 30.04.

259400 11,76 +1,0 Hintz, Niklas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar München 13.05.
267888 11,77 +0,0 Gleissl, Sebastian 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Dachau 15.08.
262779 11,78 +0,0 Pfeffer, Martin 1999 LG Bayerwald Plattling 02.07.
261188 11,81 -0,6 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Schwabmünchen Erding 24.06.
257769 11,83 +1,1 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Germering 01.07.
268624 11,83 +0,3 Sächerl, Marco 1999 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 29.07.
270042 11,86 +0,0 Glößlein, Moritz 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hammelburg 23.09.
267590 11,87 -0,6 Schmid, Amon 1998 SWC Regensburg Erding 24.06.
269100 11,93 -0,4 Zahl, Christopher 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05.
267980 11,94 +1,2 Heimering, Tim 1999 LG Kreis Dachau München 03.06.

261572 11,94 +0,0 Gehring, Anton 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg Plattling 02.07.
261830 11,98 +0,0 Bräu, Maximilian 1998 LG Region Landshut Plattling 02.07.
270760 11,98 -0,1 Ahmad, Faraz 1998 TV Erkheim Kempten 08.07.
261220 11,99 +1,1 Engelhard, Jan 1998 SC Vöhringen Neusäß 28.05.
263311 12,00 +0,2 Herrmann, Felix 1999 LG Donau-Ries Ellwangen 20.05.
259573 12,01 +0,6 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Friedberg 02.07.
262040 12,02 +0,7 Seidler, Jonas 1998 LG Bamberg Bamberg 02.06.
260520 12,02 -0,6 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 24.06.
273281 12,02 +1,1 Acar, Eren 1999 LG Augsburg Ulm 15.07.
269305 12,03 +0,2 Wimberger, Bernhard 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Aichach 20.05.

257777 12,04 +1,2 Huber, Maximilian 1998 LG Landkreis Kelheim Ingolstadt 17.06.
271398 12,06 +0,0 Hirsch, Marcel 1998 TV DJK Hammelburg Hammelburg 23.09.
270407 12,09 +0,1 Fischer, Philipp 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Wolnzach 20.05.
259500 12,09 -0,7 Müller, Daniel 1998 LG Bamberg Bamberg 01.07.
266825 12,11 +0,5 Sandner, Lukas 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Erding 24.06.
271165 12,12 +0,3 Leutloff, Constantin 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Regensburg 29.07.
268455 12,13 +1,8 Brüch, Patrick 1998 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 13.05.
260713 12,13 +0,2 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Aichach 20.05.
263686 12,13 +0,0 Mintchev, Nikolay 1998 ESV München Dachau 15.08.
268519 12,15 +1,0 Humbert, Niklas 1998 ESV München München 13.05.

268848 12,15 -1,4 Lagrange, Maximilian 1999 ESV München München 24.06.
263164 12,19 +0,0 Santjer, Justus 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Eckental 29.04.
274521 12,20 -0,7 Mutter, Philipp 1998 LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund Herzogenaurach 28.05.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 21,23 Kammler, Fabio 1997 -- SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 21,00 Blum, Christian 1987 -- LAC Quelle Fü/Mü 2.07.2006

260485 21,92 +1,7 Leppelsack, Arne 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Ingolstadt 30.07.
270306 22,06 +1,0 Trageser, Nicolai 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 10.06.
270702 22,41 -0,2 Spencer, Alexander 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.06.
262845 22,45 +1,2 Gühlen, Hendrik 1999 TG Kitzingen Ingolstadt 17.06.
271166 22,54 +0,5 Johnson, Raffieu Deen 1999 TSV Penzberg Germering 01.07.
272296 22,57 +0,6 Wirth, Hanns-Peter 1999 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Regensburg 10.06.
265864 22,60 +0,9 Laik, Jonathan 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 13.05.
272719 22,65 +0,4 Weber, Benedikt 1999 SV Pocking Plattling 02.07.
266859 22,72 -0,2 Knerlein, Florian 2002 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.06.
259744 22,96 +1,6 Eckner, Dominik 1998 LG Forchheim Kassel 25.05.

263376 22,99 +2,0 Donnarumma, Domenico 1998 LG Würm Athletik Augsburg 23.07.
258396 23,00 +0,6 Desch, Nico 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Ingolstadt 30.07.
271886 23,01 +0,9 Böller, Sven 1998 LG Erlangen Eschenbach 01.05.
260791 23,01 +0,1 Gerhard, Michael 1999 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Kitzingen 28.05.
261791 23,03 +0,0 Düsel, Samuel 1999 LG Bamberg Augsburg 23.07.
265994 23,04 +0,1 Okito, Kevin 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Kitzingen 28.05.
261576 23,10 +0,1 Maulberger, Andreas 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg Ingolstadt 17.06.
267038 23,10 +0,5 Werdecker, Samuel 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Germering 01.07.
268763 23,10 -0,9 Graf Barbero, Lorenzo 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
260031 23,21 -0,3 Haimerl, Luis 1999 TuS Geretsried München 24.06.

269040 23,27 +0,0 Pfaffenritter, Jonas 1999 TSG 08 Roth Augsburg 23.07.
265736 23,29 +0,0 Kraft, Johannes 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.05.
260916 23,35 +0,2 Sixt, Hannes 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 28.05.
258883 23,36 +0,4 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 02.07.
266322 23,36 +0,0 Engelhardt, Felix 1998 ATS Kulmbach Augsburg 23.07.
263193 23,44 +0,0 Hebert, Lukas 1998 TV Hauzenberg Regensburg 13.05.
272403 23,45 +0,4 Limpens, Vincent 1999 TSV 1861 Mainburg Plattling 02.07.
267888 23,45 +0,0 Gleissl, Sebastian 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Dachau 15.08.
261844 23,49 +0,8 Sturm, Timo 1998 LG Augsburg Augsburg 27.06.
258630 23,52 +1,7 Partenfelder, Florian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 15.07.

263026 23,53 +0,3 Ostermeier, Samuel 1998 LG Donau-Ries Burgau 16.08.
269112 23,64 +0,7 Riffel, Dominik 1999 LG Augsburg Horgau 08.07.
273766 23,69 -0,5 Lago, Samuel 1999 LG Nürnberg Zirndorf 29.04.
257769 23,71 -0,4 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 24.06.
262779 23,71 +0,4 Pfeffer, Martin 1999 LG Bayerwald Plattling 02.07.
268624 23,75 +0,4 Sächerl, Marco 1999 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Eschenbach 02.06.
259716 23,77 +0,1 Vogt, Nicolas-Phili 1999 TSV 1862 Erding München 27.05.
269100 23,79 +0,0 Zahl, Christopher 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 28.05.
263311 23,88 +1,6 Herrmann, Felix 1999 LG Donau-Ries Schwabmünchen 30.04.
259119 23,95 +0,2 Meyer, Julian 1998 TuS Geretsried München 26.07.

272684 24,03 +0,0 Keil, Valentin 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
267980 24,07 +0,4 Heimering, Tim 1999 LG Kreis Dachau München 03.06.
261049 24,15 +1,7 Wohlgemuth, Joshua 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 15.07.
259573 24,19 -0,8 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.06.
262988 24,23 -0,6 Hofmann, Robin 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 10.05.
259400 24,25 -0,4 Hintz, Niklas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 28.05.
261818 24,27 +0,1 Gösswein, Mario 1999 LG Forchheim Erlangen 27.06.
260995 24,31 +1,8 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
261220 24,36 +0,0 Engelhard, Jan 1998 SC Vöhringen Neusäß 28.05.
272823 24,36 +0,2 Riegelsberger, Fabian 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Freising 28.05.

269058 24,58 +0,9 Vogl, Samuel 1999 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
263526 24,60 +0,9 Feilhauer, Joschka 1998 TSV Oberreitnau Kempten 08.07.
273281 24,61 +0,1 Acar, Eren 1999 LG Augsburg Neusäß 28.05.
260456 24,61 +0,9 Romberg, Christopher 1998 VfL Buchloe Kempten 08.07.
257777 24,62 -0,2 Huber, Maximilian 1998 LG Landkreis Kelheim München 03.06.
268455 24,71 +0,9 Brüch, Patrick 1998 SV Obertraubling Ingolstadt 17.06.
263144 24,73 +0,0 Baufeld, Niklas 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Friedberg 02.07.
263351 24,74 +0,1 Roßmanith, Simon 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Burgau 16.08.
264688 24,76 -0,5 Oßmann, Moritz 1999 TSV Ochenbruck Zirndorf 29.04.
261305 24,84 +0,3 Eichinger, Martin 1999 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Pocking 02.06.

265894 24,87 +0,0 Kempinger, Samuel 1999 LG Augsburg Friedberg 02.07.
265515 24,88 +1,0 Ambs, Maximilian 1999 SV Putzbrunn Germering 01.05.
268746 24,90 +1,9 Piechotka, Moritz 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Wasserburg 01.05.
269030 24,90 +0,1 Griesch, Victor 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.05.
259500 24,91 +0,6 Müller, Daniel 1998 LG Bamberg Bamberg 02.06.
259481 24,92 -0,7 Weinhold, Julian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting 06.05.
270760 25,01 +0,9 Ahmad, Faraz 1998 TV Erkheim Kempten 08.07.
261050 25,09 -2,3 Balling, Simon 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 30.04.
263731 25,09 +0,0 Enaholo, Osemundiamhen 1999 LG Nürnberg Herzogenaurach 28.05.
262441 25,17 +0,0 Lang, Tim 1999 VfR Burggrumbach Schweinfurt 24.09.

265199 25,23 +0,6 Dürrschmidt, Andreas 1999 TSV Friedberg Horgau 08.07.
261767 25,26 +0,3 Pock, Patrick 1998 TSV Haar München 10.05.
273415 25,33 +1,0 Schwab, Aaron 1999 SV Putzbrunn Germering 01.05.
260471 25,34 -1,1 Rochlitz, Max 1998 VfL Waldkraiburg Germering 01.07.
273363 25,36 -0,4 Brunthaler, Dominik 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 24.06.
274447 25,37 +0,1 Pesut, Milos 1998 LG Donau-Ries Neusäß 28.05.
264715 25,47 +0,5 Hack, Julian 1998 TSV Ipsheim Langenzenn 08.07.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 49,15 Finsterwalder, Phillip 1997 -- LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 47,10 Gruber, Jürgen 1964 -- LAV Aschaffenburg-Stadt 31.07.1983

260485 48,79 Leppelsack, Arne 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Leverkusen 17.06.
267038 49,26 Werdecker, Samuel 1998 LAG Mittlere Isar Augsburg 22.07.
263376 50,55 Donnarumma, Domenico 1998 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 16.07.
272719 50,66 Weber, Benedikt 1999 SV Pocking Augsburg 22.07.
258396 50,82 Desch, Nico 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Augsburg 22.07.
263026 51,16 Ostermeier, Samuel 1998 LG Donau-Ries Friedberg 02.07.
266322 51,47 Engelhardt, Felix 1998 ATS Kulmbach München 15.07.
268624 51,55 Sächerl, Marco 1999 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Erding 25.05.
259500 51,56 Müller, Daniel 1998 LG Bamberg Augsburg 22.07.
259119 51,72 Meyer, Julian 1998 TuS Geretsried Regensburg 10.06.

261792 51,74 Leibbrand, Oliver 1999 LG Bamberg Erding 24.06.
265994 51,88 Okito, Kevin 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Augsburg 22.07.
260900 51,92 Merker, Johannes 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsfeld 05.07.
272823 51,96 Riegelsberger, Fabian 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 24.06.
269100 52,17 Zahl, Christopher 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Augsburg 22.07.
262779 52,21 Pfeffer, Martin 1999 LG Bayerwald Neufahrn 08.07.
267888 52,33 Gleissl, Sebastian 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Eschenbach 02.06.
261791 52,69 Düsel, Samuel 1999 LG Bamberg Erding 24.06.
265119 52,78 Rüchardt, Jakob 1998 Läuferclub Buchendorf München 15.07.
271165 52,82 Leutloff, Constantin 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Augsburg 22.07.

261773 53,17 Burger, Hannes 1999 Läuferclub Buchendorf Dachau 15.08.
259573 53,19 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 22.07.
262040 53,34 Seidler, Jonas 1998 LG Bamberg Veitsbronn 17.05.
273976 53,38 Wleed, Abdali 1998 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen München 15.07.
257839 53,46 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 24.06.
264428 53,55 Weiß, Kilian 1998 TG 48 Würzburg Augsburg 22.07.
260995 53,63 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 24.06.
261220 53,72 Engelhard, Jan 1998 SC Vöhringen Augsburg 22.07.
259616 53,81 Kropf, Filip 1999 LG Fichtelgebirge Bamberg 01.07.
261844 53,85 Sturm, Timo 1998 LG Augsburg Friedberg 02.07.

264914 54,01 Feuerer, Maximilian 1999 1. FC Passau Neustadt 02.07.
263311 54,13 Herrmann, Felix 1999 LG Donau-Ries Augsburg 22.07.
259716 54,24 Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Aichach 20.05.
263164 54,32 Santjer, Justus 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Eckental 29.04.
261050 54,39 Balling, Simon 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 27.05.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 1:51,13 Englbrecht, Tim 1997 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 1:47,82 Nabein, Klaus Peter 1960 -- TSV 1875 Göggingen 18.07.1979

258944 1:54,80 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 TSV Hemhofen Augsburg 22.07.
258577 1:55,85 Adler, Felix 1998 1. FC Passau Augsburg 22.07.
260071 1:56,05 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg Augsburg 22.07.
267888 1:56,20 Gleissl, Sebastian 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Augsburg 22.07.
263026 1:56,69 Ostermeier, Samuel 1998 LG Donau-Ries Augsburg 22.07.
260900 1:57,00 Merker, Johannes 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Augsburg 22.07.
272823 1:57,20 Riegelsberger, Fabian 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Augsburg 22.07.
261773 1:57,50 Burger, Hannes 1999 Läuferclub Buchendorf Augsburg 22.07.
258578 1:58,36 Adler, Lorenz 1998 1. FC Passau Schweinfurt 24.06.
259119 1:58,42 Meyer, Julian 1998 TuS Geretsried Ingolstadt 29.07.

261834 1:58,58 Masi, Valentino 1999 LG Hof Neustadt/Waldna 30.06.
265119 1:59,43 Rüchardt, Jakob 1998 Läuferclub Buchendorf Augsburg 22.07.
258783 1:59,51 Schell, Theodor 1998 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Regensburg 15.07.
264914 2:00,20 Feuerer, Maximilian 1999 1. FC Passau Regensburg 15.07.
266664 2:00,56 Weinert, Markus 1999 LG Passau Plattling 02.07.
271625 2:02,12 Kunkel, David 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 28.05.
257630 2:02,31 Stettner, Michael Andreas 1999 LG Würm Athletik Augsburg 22.07.
268317 2:02,86 Franz, Jonathan 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 28.05.
265515 2:03,21 Ambs, Maximilian 1999 SV Putzbrunn Karlsfeld 10.05.
273976 2:04,91 Wleed, Abdali 1998 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Wolfratshausen 28.05.

271704 2:05,62 Auer, Tizian 1999 TSV Dinkelsbühl Ingolstadt 17.06.
263042 2:05,95 Mensch, Johannes 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Donauwörth 01.10.
272043 2:06,66 Idris, Merjub 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Wolfratshausen 28.05.
268294 2:07,42 Böhm, Maximilian 1998 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 28.05.
264678 2:08,60 Ehrmann, Nico 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Ansbach 19.07.
259500 2:10,95 Müller, Daniel 1998 LG Bamberg Forchheim 24.09.
266827 2:11,08 Fischer, Thomas 1998 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Horgau 08.07.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 3:45,45 Williamson, Jamie 1997 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 3:41,47 Löser, Dominique 1973 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 20.09.1992

258944 3:57,51 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 TSV Hemhofen Regensburg 10.06.
261773 3:57,74 Burger, Hannes 1999 Läuferclub Buchendorf Regensburg 13.05.
260071 3:58,48 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg München 03.06.
261834 4:00,82 Masi, Valentino 1999 LG Hof Neustadt 02.07.
258783 4:02,02 Schell, Theodor 1998 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Neustadt 02.07.
258578 4:02,96 Adler, Lorenz 1998 1. FC Passau Neustadt 02.07.
258577 4:03,08 Adler, Felix 1998 1. FC Passau Neustadt 02.07.
273976 4:07,19 Wleed, Abdali 1998 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Augsburg 23.07.
271625 4:19,76 Kunkel, David 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 27.05.
258387 4:21,59 Adelwarth, Robin 1998 TV Erkheim Augsburg 27.06.

266664 4:22,02 Weinert, Markus 1999 LG Passau Ingolstadt 17.06.
272043 4:25,36 Idris, Merjub 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Regensburg 13.05.
261909 4:33,00 Weißhaar, Thaddäus 1999 DJK Friedberg Neusäß 28.05.
266827 4:38,02 Fischer, Thomas 1998 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Neusäß 28.05.
257720 4:38,62 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Erding 25.05.
271602 4:39,29 Yacob, Filimon 1999 TG 48 Schweinfurt Kitzingen 27.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 8:38,26 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 -- TSV Hemhofen
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 8:06,8 Fleischmann, Ralf 1959 -- SV Germering 2.08.1978

261773 8:40,49 Burger, Hannes 1999 Läuferclub Buchendorf Regensburg 29.04.
261834 8:58,06 Masi, Valentino 1999 LG Hof Regensburg 29.04.
258578 9:01,83 Adler, Lorenz 1998 1. FC Passau Augsburg 22.07.
258783 9:02,61 Schell, Theodor 1998 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Augsburg 22.07.
273716 9:06,72 Kraft, Fabian 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 02.05.
258577 9:21,13 Adler, Felix 1998 1. FC Passau Regensburg 13.05.
260676 9:26,55 Haimerl, Michael 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt/Waldna 30.06.
267706 9:27,47 Wohlfart, Julian André 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 02.05.
260677 9:30,54 Haimerl, Christian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt/Waldna 30.06.
266827 9:38,84 Fischer, Thomas 1998 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Augsburg 22.07.

260900 9:39,82 Merker, Johannes 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsfeld 21.06.
263042 9:42,55 Mensch, Johannes 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Krumbach 29.04.
264678 9:42,76 Ehrmann, Nico 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 10.06.
263081 10:07,20 Lober, Philipp 1998 SV Germering Wolfratshausen 28.05.
273504 10:09,42 Kaschak, Enrico 1999 TSV Jetzendorf Karlsfeld 24.05.
271625 10:12,73 Kunkel, David 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Augsburg 22.07.
267888 10:17,28 Gleissl, Sebastian 1999 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 01.04.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 14:56,91 Allgayer, Gabriel 1998 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 14:07,20 Erhardt, Dominik 1981 -- LG Veitsbronn/Obernzenn 7.06.2000

261773 15:02,71 Burger, Hannes 1999 Läuferclub Buchendorf Karlsruhe 19.05.
268459 15:17,62 Allgayer, Gabriel 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Ulm 04.08.
260071 15:21,37 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg Karlsfeld 05.07.
258578 16:07,53 Adler, Lorenz 1998 1. FC Passau Pocking 08.04.
258577 16:26,51 Adler, Felix 1998 1. FC Passau Pocking 08.04.
271625 16:37,94 Kunkel, David 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 26.04.
269012 16:48,57 Simmet, Johannes 1998 LG Passau Pocking 08.04.
266827 17:03,81 Fischer, Thomas 1998 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Karlsfeld 10.05.
269013 17:17,23 Simmet, Simon 1998 LG Passau Pocking 08.04.
273504 17:34,12 Kaschak, Enrico 1999 TSV Jetzendorf Karlsfeld 05.07.

267635 18:10,13 Kulow, Loic 1999 SV Lohhof Karlsfeld 10.05.
259856 18:26,05 Kleibel, Lucas 1999 PTSV Rosenheim Rosenheim 09.09.
264731 18:29,88 Vitt, Kilian 1999 SV Germering Karlsfeld 10.05.
271207 19:24,75 Lippert, Stefan 1999 TSV 1860 Ansbach Ansbach 19.07.
266168 20:49,42 Kraus, Jonas 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 26.04.
267982 20:50,56 Reichl, Lukas 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 10.05.
259326 21:49,80 Brand, Marcel 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 26.04.
261797 23:38,08 Bergmair, Johannes 1998 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 01.10.
10000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 34:22,54 Simmet, Johannes 1998 -- SC Spiegelau
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 30:17,47 Koller, Jonas 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 5.05.2012

258578 32:58,50 Adler, Lorenz 1998 1. FC Passau Bautzen 13.05.
258577 34:46,16 Adler, Felix 1998 1. FC Passau Regensburg 25.03.
270995 37:54,12 Dirscherl, Michael 2001 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 25.03.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2016: 33:06 Weisheit, Brian 1997 -- LG Augsburg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 30:17 Steininger, Moritz 1993 -- 1. FC Passau 16.09.2012

267580 33:05 Hilbert, Luca 1998 LG Westallgäu Ebershausen 09.04.
260071 33:15 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg Neuhaus 01.04.
261834 33:56 Masi, Valentino 1999 LG Hof Dresden / SN 22.10.
260676 35:38 Haimerl, Michael 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Amberg 23.04.
260677 35:39 Haimerl, Christian 1998 TV Bad Kötzting Amberg 23.04.
258783 35:49 Schell, Theodor 1998 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Neuhaus 01.04.
263042 36:24 Mensch, Johannes 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Ebershausen 09.04.
264813 36:42 Eyring, Jan 1998 SV Frankenheim Kemmern 23.09.
273504 38:04 Kaschak, Enrico 1999 TSV Jetzendorf Dachau 15.08.
261110 38:26 Halmheu, Florian 1998 Arriba Göppersdorf Treuchtlingen 18.03.

263852 38:51 Wiehl, Florian 1998 TSV 1860 Ansbach Herzogenaurach 27.08.
267635 39:17 Kulow, Loic 1999 SV Lohhof Lohhof 08.04.
264678 39:54 Ehrmann, Nico 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Neuhaus 01.04.
270598 39:55 Schmatz, Alfed Konrad 1998 WSV Otterskirchen Bad Füssing 05.02.
271207 40:15 Lippert, Stefan 1999 TSV 1860 Ansbach Roth 13.08.
266403 40:24 Stadler, David 1999 LG Mettenheim Mettenheim 28.05.
257720 41:02 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Anzing 03.10.
262468 42:21 Gerland, Clemens 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 24.09.
267982 43:02 Reichl, Lukas 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Dachau 15.08.
Halbmarathon
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 1:09:37 Geiger, Markus 1988 -- TSV Brendlorenzen 11.11.2007

267580 1:15:46 Hilbert, Luca 1998 LG Westallgäu Kempten 02.04.
273504 1:25:14 Kaschak, Enrico 1999 TSV Jetzendorf Karlsfeld 17.09.
269449 1:36:07 Tretschok, Rene 1999 SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen Kempten 02.04.
110 m Hürden 0.991m
Bestl. 2016: 14,93 Wolter, Felix 1997 -- TSV Gräfelfing
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 13,55 Kaiser, Eric 1971 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg 21.07.1990

258630 14,92 +1,5 Partenfelder, Florian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 23.07.
257839 14,98 +0,3 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 25.06.
270042 15,17 -0,3 Glößlein, Moritz 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Ulm 04.08.
261792 15,33 -1,0 Leibbrand, Oliver 1999 LG Bamberg Augsburg 23.07.
268455 15,46 +1,2 Brüch, Patrick 1998 SV Obertraubling Regensburg 13.05.
259400 15,51 +1,2 Hintz, Niklas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar München 24.06.
257855 15,56 -0,8 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Horgau 08.07.
258883 15,56 -1,0 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Augsburg 23.07.
261664 15,75 +0,0 Braune, Nick Samuel 2000 LG Sempt Erding 25.05.
260520 15,84 -0,6 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 28.05.

263164 15,88 -0,6 Santjer, Justus 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 28.05.
260031 15,91 +0,6 Haimerl, Luis 1999 TuS Geretsried München 13.05.
265894 16,31 -0,2 Kempinger, Samuel 1999 LG Augsburg Erding 25.06.
260353 16,68 -0,3 Grau, Robert 1999 TSV 1860 Ansbach Herzogenaurach 24.09.
257726 16,77 +0,0 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Oberschleißheim 06.05.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
Bestl. 2016: 53,32 Löffelmann, Christopher 1997 -- 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 50,85 Giehl, Tobias 1991 -- LG Würm Athletik 26.07.2009

258944 57,51 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 TSV Hemhofen Forchheim 07.05.
263164 58,69 Santjer, Justus 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Augsburg 23.07.
258422 59,91 Witt, Lorenz 1998 VfL Waldkraiburg Augsburg 23.07.
265894 61,46 Kempinger, Samuel 1999 LG Augsburg Ulm 15.07.
2000 m Hindernis 0.914m
Bestl. 2016: 5:47,41 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 -- TSV Hemhofen
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 5:38,30 Kramer, Gerd 1954 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg 26.08.1973

258944 5:49,39 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 TSV Hemhofen Pliezhausen 14.05.
260071 5:55,26 Jaeger, Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg Schweinfurt 24.06.
261834 5:58,49 Masi, Valentino 1999 LG Hof Schweinfurt 24.06.
261773 6:05,22 Burger, Hannes 1999 Läuferclub Buchendorf Schweinfurt 24.06.
258783 6:08,72 Schell, Theodor 1998 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Regensburg 10.06.
271625 6:43,20 Kunkel, David 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Schweinfurt 24.06.
258577 6:44,03 Adler, Felix 1998 1. FC Passau Gilching 29.04.
264914 6:44,70 Feuerer, Maximilian 1999 1. FC Passau Gilching 29.04.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2016: 43,03 LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 41,3 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 22.09.1984

43,20 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 17.06.
268114 Baumgartner, Andreas (2000); 268763 Graf Barbero, Lorenzo (1999)
270306 Trageser, Nicolai (1999); 272684 Keil, Valentin (1999)
43,47 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Augsburg 22.07.
265450 Riedmann, Florian (2000); 258396 Desch, Nico (1998)
260791 Gerhard, Michael (1999); 270042 Glößlein, Moritz (1998)
44,23 StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach München 24.06.
260031 Haimerl, Luis (1999); 271166 Johnson, Raffieu Deen (1999)
260069 Pestisha, Albin (1999); 259119 Meyer, Julian (1998)
44,40 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 27.05.
611478 Härtel, Tim (2001); 262845 Gühlen, Hendrik (1999)
266695 Metzger, Frederik (1998); 271321 Wermuth, Tim (2000)
44,60 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 27.05.
268603 Mennerat, Louis (2000); 260520 Wiesener, Niklas (1998)
263164 Santjer, Justus (1999); 269100 Zahl, Christopher (1999)
44,70 StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor Erding 25.05.
262482 Geldhäuser, Moritz (2001); 264121 Steger, Marc (2001)
270823 Zsurzsa, Daniel (2000); 267590 Schmid, Amon (1998)
45,23 TG 48 Würzburg Kitzingen 27.05.
265994 Okito, Kevin (1999); 259810 Wiethoff, Niklas (1998)
264428 Weiß, Kilian (1998); 271998 Reichhoff, Maximilian (1998)
45,51 LG Sempt Erding 25.05.
262091 Obermaier, Benedikt (2000); 265023 Wiesend, Korbinian (2001)
258159 Huber, Andreas (1998); 257726 Obermaier, Korbinian (1998)
46,02 LG Bamberg Forchheim 24.09.
259500 Müller, Daniel (1998); 261791 Düsel, Samuel (1999)
261792 Leibbrand, Oliver (1999); 264219 Baumgartl, Christian (1999)
46,45 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 02.07.
263174 Schmölz, Sebastian (1999); 265838 Bauer, Marco (2001)
258883 Neumeier, Andreas (1998); 272278 Schiebelsberger, Niklas (2001)

46,61 TSV Bad Endorf Augsburg 22.07.
262306 von Kuk, Moritz (2000); 262446 Pötzl, Luis (2000)
260217 Schlemer, Kilian (1999); 271165 Leutloff, Constantin (1999)
46,62 LG Donau-Ries Neusäß 28.05.
274447 Pesut, Milos (1998); 263309 Bestler, Simon (2001)
263311 Herrmann, Felix (1999); 267717 Kolbe, Michel (2002)
46,78 LG Nürnberg Nürnberg 01.07.
270301 Achenbach, Andreas (1999); 270592 Zubok, Dimitry (2001)
270299 Jurgeleit, Marc (2000); 270300 Duschek, Yannick (1999)
47,39 TSV Bad Endorf Germering 01.05.
262306 von Kuk, Moritz (2000); 262446 Pötzl, Luis (2000)
270748 Plank, Jakob (2001); 271165 Leutloff, Constantin (1999)
47,63 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 01.10.
265853 Kempinger, Jonas (2001); 269112 Riffel, Dominik (1999)
264704 Xenos, Antonius (2001); 262548 Bauer, Florian (2000)
47,66 SV Germering München 24.06.
270910 Unterreitmeier, Sebastian (2002); 271441 Brunner, Jakob (2002)
264883 Gruebel, Fabian (2000); 264878 Krabacher, Sebastian (2000)
47,87 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Plattling 02.07.
262157 Wiertz, David (2000); 270705 Straßer, Jonathan (1998)
270857 Koskowski, Sebastian (2000); 270624 Leypoldt, Leon (1999)
47,95 LG Donau-Ries II Donauwörth 01.10.
263558 Wanke, Matthias (1999); 269939 Schmäing, Daniel (1998)
263451 Mertin, Jannik (1999); 262870 Kurnoth, Martin (2000)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2016: 3:20,20 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 3:17,14 LAG Mittlere Isar 28.07.1991

3:33,44 TG 48 Würzburg Türkheim 06.05.
265994 Okito, Kevin (1999); 264428 Weiß, Kilian (1998)
269069 Lindner, Finn (2000); 270361 Gintner, Henry (2000)
3:42,56 LG Donau-Ries Aichach 31.05.
262870 Kurnoth, Martin (2000); 262873 Gnad, Elias (2000)
263558 Wanke, Matthias (1999); 263449 Humburger, Christoph (2001)
3:53,79 SV Untermeitingen Türkheim 06.05.
265836 Zinßer, Felix (1999); 265053 King, Pascal (2001)
265416 Krebel, Max (2001); 265054 King, Marcel (2001)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bestl. 2016: 7:51,47 1. FC Passau
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 7:22,77 TSV Gräfelfing 13.08.1989

7:46,53 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Erfurt 08.02.
260900 Merker, Johannes (1998); 264639 Brem, Benedikt (2000)
264775 Wiedenbauer, Linus (2001)
7:52,04 1. FC Passau Erfurt 08.02.
264914 Feuerer, Maximilian (1999); 258577 Adler, Felix (1998)
258578 Adler, Lorenz (1998)
8:02,78 StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach Türkheim 06.05.
259119 Meyer, Julian (1998); 265920 Bertram, Marvin (2001)
260071 Jaeger, Nick (1999)
8:26,47 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Türkheim 06.05.
267305 Seubert, Julian (1998); 271625 Kunkel, David (1999)
268317 Franz, Jonathan (1999)
8:35,02 LG Passau Pocking 02.06.
269013 Simmet, Simon (1998); 269012 Simmet, Johannes (1998)
266664 Weinert, Markus (1999)
8:36,56 LAC Quelle Fürth Türkheim 06.05.
270208 Lenfert, Jan (2001); 264678 Ehrmann, Nico (1999)
261704 Knof, Leander (2000)
9:05,27 TG 48 Würzburg Höchberg 10.05.
265994 Okito, Kevin (1999); 269069 Lindner, Finn (2000)
269990 Lindner, Jan (2000)
9:26,36 TSV Friedberg Türkheim 06.05.
265199 Dürrschmidt, Andreas (1999); 265195 Lienhart, Oliver (2001)
269784 Pöller, Paul (2000)
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2016: 2,00 Zozuliak, Daniil 1998 -- Post-SV Bayreuth
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 2,23 Potye, Tobias 1995 -- FC Aschheim 24.08.2014

258204 2,15 Mihota, Lucas 1999 SB DJK Rosenheim Essen 29.04.
272146 1,99 Zozuliak, Daniil 1998 Post-SV Bayreuth Aschheim 27.05.
260520 1,88 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 25.05.
262468 1,88 Gerland, Clemens 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Augsburg 22.07.
261050 1,88 Balling, Simon 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Augsburg 22.07.
259326 1,87 Brand, Marcel 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 27.05.
270624 1,86 Leypoldt, Leon 1999 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Plattling 02.07.
257839 1,85 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 24.06.
261096 1,84 Bals, Yannick 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Neusäß 28.05.
259898 1,83 Halbig, Vinzent 1999 TuS Bad Aibling München 24.06.

261791 1,83 Düsel, Samuel 1999 LG Bamberg Augsburg 22.07.
268848 1,82 Lagrange, Maximilian 1999 ESV München München 13.05.
261792 1,82 Leibbrand, Oliver 1999 LG Bamberg Erding 24.06.
268970 1,80 Fitz, Sebastian 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 20.05.
263526 1,77 Feilhauer, Joschka 1998 TSV Oberreitnau Kempten 08.07.
263144 1,76 Baufeld, Niklas 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Neusäß 28.05.
261188 1,76 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Schwabmünchen Erding 24.06.
268624 1,75 Sächerl, Marco 1999 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Regensburg 29.07.
264219 1,71 Baumgartl, Christian 1999 LG Bamberg Oberasbach 13.05.
262915 1,71 Wenzel, Franz 1998 LG Region Landshut Plattling 02.07.

257720 1,70 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Erding 24.06.
257726 1,70 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Erding 24.06.
260439 1,70 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding München 24.06.
260995 1,70 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 24.06.
260353 1,70 Grau, Robert 1999 TSV 1860 Ansbach Herzogenaurach 23.09.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2016: 4,70 Wolter, Felix 1997 -- TSV Gräfelfing
Bestl. 2016: 4,70 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 -- TSV Gräfelfing
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 5,25 Zintl, Bernhard 1965 -- USC München 19.08.1984

257839 4,45 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Gräfelfing 27.05.
257726 4,10 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Erding 25.06.
261103 4,10 Braunmiller, Florian 1998 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Augsburg 23.07.
262176 4,01 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Höchberg 03.10.
258159 3,90 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Erding 25.06.
257777 3,80 Huber, Maximilian 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
260343 3,80 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.05.
260217 3,80 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Augsburg 23.07.
269058 3,70 Vogl, Samuel 1999 SWC Regensburg Aschaffenburg 14.05.
260725 3,65 Heurich, Jan 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Gräfelfing 27.05.

260353 3,60 Grau, Robert 1999 TSV 1860 Ansbach Herzogenaurach 24.09.
259422 3,56 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 07.07.
259716 3,45 Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Gräfelfing 28.05.
267590 3,40 Schmid, Amon 1998 SWC Regensburg Erding 25.06.
257720 3,40 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Erding 25.06.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2016: 7,13 Faltenbacher, David 1997 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 7,74 Kelm, Bernhard 1967 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg 21.06.1986

259572 7,35 +0,8 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Leverkusen 17.06.
257839 6,93 +0,6 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Augsburg 23.07.
270042 6,77 +0,5 Glößlein, Moritz 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Aschaffenburg 13.05.
260791 6,74 +1,5 Gerhard, Michael 1999 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Aschaffenburg 13.05.
259744 6,72 +0,0 Eckner, Dominik 1998 LG Forchheim Ingolstadt 17.06.
260520 6,49 +0,5 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 25.05.
261792 6,37 +0,0 Leibbrand, Oliver 1999 LG Bamberg Erding 24.06.
261188 6,26 -0,1 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Schwabmünchen Erding 24.06.
260031 6,24 -2,5 Haimerl, Luis 1999 TuS Geretsried Germering 01.05.
260069 6,19 +0,0 Pestisha, Albin 1999 TSV Penzberg München 03.06.

260995 6,16 +0,0 Focke, Nils-Alexande 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 24.06.
268746 6,14 +1,8 Piechotka, Moritz 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen München 24.06.
267590 6,13 -0,4 Schmid, Amon 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07.
257872 6,10 +0,2 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.05.
260992 6,03 +1,3 Richter, Tobias 1998 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Passau 30.04.
260439 6,01 +1,1 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 25.05.
257726 6,01 +0,0 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Erding 24.06.
263526 6,01 +0,7 Feilhauer, Joschka 1998 TSV Oberreitnau Friedrichshafen 28.07.
259500 5,97 -0,7 Müller, Daniel 1998 LG Bamberg Neustadt/Coburg 08.07.
262176 5,91 -0,0 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Schweinfurt 30.04.

261103 5,90 +0,0 Braunmiller, Florian 1998 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Horgau 09.08.
265894 5,89 +0,7 Kempinger, Samuel 1999 LG Augsburg Horgau 08.07.
271157 5,87 +1,8 Hanwalter, Niklas 1998 SV Wiesent Bad Kötzting 06.05.
260394 5,85 +0,0 Fehlner, Matthias 1999 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 02.06.
261050 5,84 +0,0 Balling, Simon 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 23.09.
260353 5,82 +0,0 Grau, Robert 1999 TSV 1860 Ansbach Herzogenaurach 23.09.
264219 5,81 -0,2 Baumgartl, Christian 1999 LG Bamberg Oberasbach 13.05.
265140 5,81 +2,0 Wendling, Daniel 1999 TSV 1860 Rosenheim München 24.06.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2016: 15,34 Walschburger, Paul 1998 -- LAZ Kreis Günzburg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 16,02 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 13.07.2013

263057 15,60 +0,0 Walschburger, Paul 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Mannheim 01.07.
259572 15,24 -1,9 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Leverkusen 17.06.
268746 13,17 +0,7 Piechotka, Moritz 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Ingolstadt 30.07.
262176 12,54 +0,4 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Schweinfurt 30.04.
260394 11,74 +0,0 Fehlner, Matthias 1999 SWC Regensburg Augsburg 22.07.
272175 11,64 +0,1 Hiller, Felix 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 24.06.
270624 11,56 +0,0 Leypoldt, Leon 1999 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Ingolstadt 17.06.
260487 11,15 +0,0 Brandstetter, Lukas 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen München 24.06.
260510 10,94 +0,0 Wagenbrenner, Marcel 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 28.05.
263143 10,79 +0,2 Reichart, Michael 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Neusäß 28.05.

260217 10,38 +0,0 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Rosenheim 09.09.
Kugelstoß 6 kg
Bestl. 2016: 17,22 Knauer, Martin 1998 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 18,70 Pöhn, Stefan 1973 -- TV Zwiesel 3.07.1992

257333 18,45 Knauer, Martin 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Wasserburg 01.05.
256053 15,86 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim Wiesau 29.04.
260353 15,32 Grau, Robert 1999 TSV 1860 Ansbach Augsburg 22.07.
257278 14,56 Gleixner, Christoph Claud 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Elsenfeld 29.04.
261164 13,46 Mueller, Felix 1998 StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor Erding 25.05.
257839 12,92 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
264715 12,71 Hack, Julian 1998 TSV Ipsheim Ipsheim 21.05.
266361 12,65 Bauer, Tim 1998 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 01.10.
258883 12,22 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Passau 24.09.
262961 12,07 Glück, Dennis 1999 TV Schierling Regensburg 01.04.

263964 12,04 Huber, Thomas 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Zuchering 14.10.
264219 11,63 Baumgartl, Christian 1999 LG Bamberg Oberasbach 13.05.
270748 11,61 Plank, Jakob 2001 TSV Bad Endorf München 24.06.
267590 11,57 Schmid, Amon 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.04.
259290 11,50 Dietrich, Jan 1998 TSV Ochenbruck Röttenbach 29.04.
259716 11,46 Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Zorneding 29.04.
257726 11,41 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Erding 24.06.
266825 11,38 Sandner, Lukas 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Aichach 20.05.
263112 11,24 Auernheimer, Kai 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 25.05.
261188 11,22 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 TSV Schwabmünchen Erding 24.06.

258159 11,13 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Erding 24.06.
260713 11,08 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Pocking 02.06.
259119 11,04 Meyer, Julian 1998 TuS Geretsried Wolfratshausen 28.05.
Diskuswurf 1.75kg
Bestl. 2016: 49,94 Voß, Jannik 1998 -- TSV Schleißheim
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 60,82 Hartmann, Werner 1959 -- VfL Buchloe 19.07.1977

256053 48,09 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim Halle 20.05.
257333 46,62 Knauer, Martin 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
260353 43,21 Grau, Robert 1999 TSV 1860 Ansbach Augsburg 22.07.
259413 41,97 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 22.07.
268290 41,51 Frühholz, Fabian 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 24.06.
258541 40,96 Igl, Vincent 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Augsburg 22.07.
266361 39,62 Bauer, Tim 1998 LG Augsburg Schwabmünchen 30.04.
257278 38,09 Gleixner, Christoph Cla 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Elsenfeld 29.04.
261164 37,35 Mueller, Felix 1998 StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor Erding 25.05.
257839 36,79 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 25.06.

258159 36,13 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Erding 25.05.
260510 34,00 Wagenbrenner, Marcel 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Rottershausen 16.07.
260439 33,72 Weber, Tim 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 25.05.
259716 33,28 Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Zorneding 29.04.
265894 32,71 Kempinger, Samuel 1999 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 01.10.
262202 32,50 Kohl, Ludwig 1999 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 02.06.
257726 32,13 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Erding 25.06.
266825 32,00 Sandner, Lukas 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Pocking 02.06.
258883 31,44 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 02.07.
264219 31,42 Baumgartl, Christian 1999 LG Bamberg Oberasbach 13.05.

263112 31,23 Auernheimer, Kai 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 25.05.
267590 30,91 Schmid, Amon 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.04.
270748 30,74 Plank, Jakob 2001 TSV Bad Endorf Erding 25.05.
270624 30,27 Leypoldt, Leon 1999 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Straubing 27.05.
259422 30,04 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 30.07.
Hammerwurf 6 kg
Bestl. 2016: 62,20 Maaß, Dominik 1997 -- LAV Neustadt
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 73,64 Lipske, Jerrit 1987 -- LAC Quelle FÜ/MÜ/WÜ 8.07.2006

257278 65,78 Gleixner, Christoph Claudiu 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Ulm 05.08.
261287 50,90 Karg, Klemens 1999 TV Hindelang Oberhaching 03.01.
265686 46,84 Höß, Johannes 2000 SV Achenmühle Dischingen 09.09.
258789 46,64 Schober, Sebastian 1999 SV Achenmühle Aschaffenburg 07.10.
256053 42,07 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim Trauchgau 25.05.
264413 39,69 Zäch, Michael 1999 SV Achenmühle Aschaffenburg 07.10.
263917 35,28 Kupsch, Florian 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Augsburg 01.05.
260909 29,34 Eberler, Paul 1999 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 29.04.
271939 24,25 Kemeder, Philipp 2001 TuS Alztal Garching Trauchgau 25.05.
263170 23,20 Schult, Daniel 1998 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 02.07.
Speerwurf 800 g
Bestl. 2016: 62,67 Limmer, Yannick 1998 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 72,72 Seyfried, Kim-Dominik 1992 -- LG Augsburg 16.07.2011

263890 64,13 Limmer, Yannick 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Offenburg 13.05.
260353 61,64 Grau, Robert 1999 TSV 1860 Ansbach Herzogenaurach 28.05.
262730 57,17 Krönert, Tim 1999 TS Lichtenfels Herzogenaurach 28.05.
258883 55,47 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Regensburg 15.07.
257872 52,77 Hafenrichter, Marius 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.05.
257839 52,47 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 25.06.
259744 52,41 Eckner, Dominik 1998 LG Forchheim Regensburg 15.07.
261164 50,66 Mueller, Felix 1998 StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor Erding 25.05.
265263 48,79 Strauch, Felix 2001 LG Augsburg Neusäß 28.05.
262652 46,94 Sandor, Josef 1998 ESV München München 24.06.

266825 45,29 Sandner, Lukas 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Aichach 21.05.
260520 45,15 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 25.06.
260510 45,15 Wagenbrenner, Marcel 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Rottershausen 16.07.
262468 45,02 Gerland, Clemens 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Zorneding 29.04.
263112 44,01 Auernheimer, Kai 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 25.05.
257726 43,10 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Erding 25.06.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m
Bestl. 2016: 3.701 Wolter, Felix 1997 -- TSV Gräfelfing
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 4.125 Kaiser, Eric 1971 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg 9.08.1990

257839 3.525 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 24.06.
11,42(-0,2)-6,78(+0,6)-12,92-1,85-53,46
261792 3.273 Leibbrand, Oliver 1999 LG Bamberg Erding 24.06.
11,62(-0,6)-6,37(+0,0)-10,19-1,82-51,74
261791 3.017 Düsel, Samuel 1999 LG Bamberg Erding 24.06.
11,64(-0,2)-5,70(-0,9)-9,10-1,82-52,69
257726 3.011 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Erding 24.06.
11,71(-0,2)-6,01(+0,0)-11,41-1,70-55,01
260520 2.991 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 24.06.
12,02(-0,6)-6,39(+0,0)-9,78-1,79-55,47
260995 2.976 Focke, Nils-Alexander 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 24.06.
11,82(-0,6)-6,16(+0,0)-9,72-1,70-53,63
267590 2.913 Schmid, Amon 1998 SWC Regensburg Erding 24.06.
11,87(-0,6)-6,11(+0,0)-10,37-1,67-55,01
259716 2.882 Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe 1999 TSV 1862 Erding Aichach 20.05.
11,77(+0,3)-5,52(+0,5)-10,93-1,68-54,24
268624 2.861 Sächerl, Marco 1999 TSV 1880 Schwandorf Oberasbach 13.05.
12,06(-0,4)-5,74(+0,2)-8,79-1,74-52,55
264219 2.768 Baumgartl, Christian 1999 LG Bamberg Oberasbach 13.05.
12,23(-0,4)-5,81(-0,2)-11,63-1,71-58,09

265894 2.759 Kempinger, Samuel 1999 LG Augsburg Erding 24.06.
12,23(+0,5)-5,78(+0,0)-10,09-1,67-54,93
269100 2.748 Zahl, Christopher 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05.
11,93(-0,4)-5,50(+0,0)-9,94-1,62-54,00
260713 2.723 Weiss, Maximilian 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Aichach 20.05.
12,13(+0,2)-5,78(+0,3)-10,57-1,65-56,68
266825 2.699 Sandner, Lukas 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Aichach 20.05.
12,12(+0,3)-5,63(+0,9)-11,38-1,56-55,97
261050 2.684 Balling, Simon 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 23.09.
12,23(+0,0)-5,84(+0,0)-9,42-1,71-56,95
257720 2.678 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Erding 24.06.
12,37(+0,5)-5,55(-0,6)-10,58-1,70-56,48
269058 2.652 Vogl, Samuel 1999 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 13.05.
12,36(-0,4)-5,66(+0,0)-9,21-1,68-55,21
258159 2.650 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Erding 24.06.
12,59(-0,6)-5,70(-0,6)-11,13-1,61-55,95
257769 2.587 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Aichach 20.05.
11,80(+0,2)-5,41(+0,3)-9,03-1,56-55,69
271398 2.579 Hirsch, Marcel 1998 TV DJK Hammelburg Hammelburg 23.09.
12,06(+0,0)-5,63(+0,0)-8,57-1,68-57,44

268970 2.556 Fitz, Sebastian 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 20.05.
12,30(+0,2)-5,46(+0,0)-9,18-1,80-59,62
271165 2.527 Leutloff, Constantin 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Regensburg 29.07.
12,12(+0,3)-5,19(+0,0)-8,44-1,57-53,81
269305 2.505 Wimberger, Bernhard 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Aichach 20.05.
12,03(+0,2)-5,51(+0,0)-8,67-1,68-59,13
263144 2.497 Baufeld, Niklas 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 20.05.
12,44(+0,3)-5,49(-0,3)-9,40-1,65-57,63
273281 2.459 Acar, Eren 1999 LG Augsburg Aichach 20.05.
12,04(+0,3)-5,67(-0,1)-7,67-1,56-57,05
260343 2.373 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Erding 24.06.
12,54(+0,5)-5,32(+0,0)-8,50-1,64-57,92
260394 2.359 Fehlner, Matthias 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07.
12,64(-0,4)-5,57(+1,0)-8,16-1,63-58,44
260217 2.356 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Regensburg 29.07.
12,83(-0,4)-5,48(+0,0)-9,58-1,63-59,39
259422 2.347 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07.
12,91(+0,3)-5,54(-0,6)-9,79-1,60-59,31
271758 2.202 Pham, Hoang Duc 1999 TV Eggenfelden Eggenfelden 22.07.
12,61(+0,0)-5,33(+0,0)-7,91-1,57-59,88

258910 2.126 Dobmeier, Jakob 1999 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 29.07.
13,12(+0,3)-5,19(+0,0)-8,51-1,57-59,78
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.75kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Bestl. 2016: 6.659 Holzmüller, Maximilian 1998 -- TSV Schwabmünchen
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 7.846 Hock, Johannes 1992 -- TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld 4.0605.06

257839 6.819 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 24.06./
11,42(-0,2)-6,78(+0,6)-12,92-1,85-53,46/14,98(+0,3)-36,79-4,40-52,47-5:13,21 25.06.
260353 6.102 Grau, Robert 1999 TSV 1860 Ansbach Herzogenaurach 23.09./
12,23(+0,5)-5,82(+0,0)-14,56-1,70-54,53/16,68(-0,3)-33,84-3,60-59,99-4:56,99 24.09.
257726 5.761 Obermaier, Korbinian 1998 LG Sempt Erding 24.06./
11,71(-0,2)-6,01(+0,0)-11,41-1,70-55,01/16,83(+0,3)-32,13-4,10-43,10-5:16,35 25.06.
258159 5.418 Huber, Andreas 1998 LG Sempt Erding 24.06./
12,59(-0,6)-5,70(-0,6)-11,13-1,61-55,95/17,32(-0,2)-35,47-3,90-41,29-5:01,25 25.06.
267590 5.293 Schmid, Amon 1998 SWC Regensburg Erding 24.06./
11,87(-0,6)-6,11(+0,0)-10,37-1,67-55,01/17,09(-0,2)-29,93-3,40-34,07-5:12,78 25.06.
257720 5.234 Holländer, Simon 1998 LG Sempt Erding 24.06./
12,37(+0,5)-5,55(-0,6)-10,58-1,70-56,48/17,38(-0,2)-28,55-3,40-38,05-4:42,59 25.06.
265894 5.173 Kempinger, Samuel 1999 LG Augsburg Erding 24.06./
12,23(+0,5)-5,78(+0,0)-10,09-1,67-54,93/16,31(-0,2)-29,72-3,10-31,64-5:00,94 25.06.
269058 5.085 Vogl, Samuel 1999 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 13.05./
12,36(-0,4)-5,66(+0,0)-9,21-1,68-55,21/17,87(+0,4)-24,67-3,70-34,47-4:47,05 14.05.
260520 5.082 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 24.06./
12,02(-0,6)-6,39(+0,0)-9,78-1,79-55,47/16,23(+0,3)-25,12-o.g.V.-45,15-5:11,04 25.06.
266825 4.834 Sandner, Lukas 1999 SV Unterneukirchen Aichach 20.05./
12,12(+0,3)-5,63(+0,9)-11,38-1,56-55,97/20,31(-0,5)-29,24-2,80-45,29-5:04,90 21.05.

271165 4.688 Leutloff, Constantin 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Regensburg 29.07./
12,12(+0,3)-5,19(+0,0)-8,44-1,57-53,81/18,26(-0,4)-23,99-2,90-38,44-4:59,78 30.07.
259422 4.572 Buslaps, Frederic 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07./
12,91(+0,3)-5,54(-0,6)-9,79-1,60-59,31/19,34(-0,4)-30,04-3,30-38,84-5:10,54 30.07.
264219 4.455 Baumgartl, Christian 1999 LG Bamberg Oberasbach 13.05./
12,23(-0,4)-5,81(-0,2)-11,63-1,71-58,09/20,97(+0,4)-31,42-o.g.V.-33,44-4:58,28 14.05.
261050 4.439 Balling, Simon 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Hammelburg 23.09./
12,23(+0,0)-5,84(+0,0)-9,42-1,71-56,95/19,15(+0,0)-16,40-2,60-30,38-4:59,54 24.09.
260217 4.432 Schlemer, Kilian 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Regensburg 29.07./
12,83(-0,4)-5,48(+0,0)-9,58-1,63-59,39/18,55(-0,4)-25,75-3,60-29,01-5:24,43 30.07.
269100 4.412 Zahl, Christopher 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 23.09./
12,09(+0,5)-5,42(+0,0)-9,25-1,58-54,47/18,64(-0,3)-21,50-2,50-25,50-4:59,60 24.09.
257769 4.370 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Aichach 20.05./
11,80(+0,2)-5,41(+0,3)-9,03-1,56-55,69/21,61(-0,5)-18,78-2,80-40,26-5:02,40 21.05.
262446 4.205 Pötzl, Luis 2000 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 29.04./
12,22(+0,8)-5,15(-0,1)-8,05-1,65-58,33/17,67(-0,8)-21,93-2,50-32,71-5:30,51 30.04.
260394 4.018 Fehlner, Matthias 1999 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07./
12,64(-0,4)-5,57(+1,0)-8,16-1,63-58,44/17,84(-1,4)-19,37-2,40-22,44-5:20,88 30.07.
260343 3.846 Geldhäuser, Philipp 1999 SWC Regensburg Erding 24.06./
12,54(+0,5)-5,32(+0,0)-8,50-1,64-57,92/20,49(-0,2)-22,48-3,40-36,13-aufg. 25.06.
10-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.75kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Bestl. 2016: 17.871 TSV 1880 Wasserburg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 20.432 TSV 1880 Wasserburg 18.05./19.05.1996

16.413 LG Sempt Erding 24.06./
257726 Obermaier, Korbinian (1998) - 5.761; 258159 Huber, Andreas (1998) - 5.418 25.06.
257720 Holländer, Simon (1998) - 5.234
14.231 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07./
267590 Schmid, Amon (1998) - 5.004; 269058 Vogl, Samuel (1999) - 4.655 30.07.
259422 Buslaps, Frederic (1998) - 4.572
12.902 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 29.04./
260217 Schlemer, Kilian (1999) - 4.398; 271165 Leutloff, Constantin (1999) - 4.299 30.04.
262446 Pötzl, Luis (2000) - 4.205

Männliche Jugend U18
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 10,87 Graf Barbero, Lorenzo 1999 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 10,54 Kocevar, Nick 2000 -- TSV Bad Endorf 5.08.2017

262304 10,54 +1,5 Kocevar, Nick 2000 TSV Bad Endorf Ulm 05.08.
261882 10,87 +1,0 Wolf, Yannick 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Brixen/ITA 04.06.
264778 10,91 +1,9 Olbert, Fabian 2001 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 22.07.
271321 10,95 +1,9 Wermuth, Tim 2000 TG Kitzingen Augsburg 22.07.
270069 11,10 +1,4 Floth, Niclas 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 17.06.
268784 11,10 +1,0 Graiani, Vincente 2001 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 22.07.
266379 11,10 +0,6 Gabel, Michael 2000 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Augsburg 22.07.
262649 11,11 +1,9 Moser, Lukas 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 22.07.
268114 11,12 +1,9 Baumgartner, Andreas 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 22.07.
265316 11,20 +1,9 Premru, Jonas 2001 SWC Regensburg Augsburg 22.07.

274801 11,21 +0,0 Siegler, Luca 2000 LG Bamberg Augsburg 22.07.
264032 11,24 +1,4 Fischer, Maximilian 2000 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 17.06.
264759 11,31 +1,2 Unger, Joshua 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth Weinheim 27.05.
263097 11,33 -1,1 Emig, Tristan 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Horgau 08.07.
267675 11,34 +1,2 Schreier, Maxim 2001 TuS Feuchtwangen Ellwangen 20.05.
266028 11,40 +1,1 Hofmann, Matthias 2001 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 27.05.
269032 11,40 +1,6 Lohmaier, Jonas 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 24.06.
264985 11,46 +1,5 Zapel, René 2001 LuT Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 13.05.
272575 11,46 +1,0 Seibold, Aron 2000 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Schweinfurt 24.06.
268603 11,50 +0,0 Mennerat, Louis 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 25.05.

264121 11,52 +0,6 Steger, Marc 2001 SWC Regensburg Augsburg 22.07.
273048 11,54 +1,9 Wolf, Adrian 2001 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Augsburg 22.07.
263949 11,57 +1,0 Callegari, Christoph 2000 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Germering 01.05.
264882 11,57 +0,2 Gruebel, Alexander 2001 SV Germering Wolfratshausen 28.05.
263699 11,58 +0,3 Khavvam, Leon 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth Berlin 19.09.
263013 11,59 +0,8 Frint, Maximilian 2001 ESV Amberg Regensburg 11.06.
265023 11,61 +0,8 Wiesend, Korbinian 2001 LG Sempt Aichach 20.05.
274075 11,61 +1,6 Moralez Abreu, Dayron 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 24.06.
267297 11,62 +0,6 Holtzwart, Xaver 2000 TSV Katzwang 05 Wendelstein 07.07.
265952 11,63 -0,3 Di Maggio, Giuseppe 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 13.05.

262421 11,63 +0,3 Kastner, Simon 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Friedberg 02.07.
262091 11,66 +1,9 Obermaier, Benedikt 2000 LG Sempt Aichach 20.05.
273627 11,68 +0,7 Carretti, Vincent 2001 LG Kreis Dachau Germering 01.07.
274230 11,71 +1,2 Willbrand, Sono Dennis 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.06.
269045 11,72 -1,7 Schirmer, Carlos 2000 SV Putzbrunn Augsburg 22.07.
261901 11,73 +1,6 Fischer, Kilian 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern Aichach 20.05.
264880 11,73 -0,3 Brantl, Maximilian 2001 SV Germering Wolfratshausen 28.05.
264271 11,74 +1,1 Dannenberg, Nils 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 13.05.
263096 11,75 -0,1 Kell, Jonas 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Erding 24.06.
274566 11,75 +0,0 Rauch, Johannes 2001 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hammelburg 23.09.

270823 11,76 -0,1 Zsurzsa, Daniel 2000 SWC Regensburg Erding 24.06.
263948 11,76 -0,1 Radis, Lukas 2001 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Erding 24.06.
264883 11,77 -0,3 Gruebel, Fabian 2000 SV Germering Wolfratshausen 28.05.
269055 11,80 +0,0 Woelckert, Sebastian 2001 TSV 1862 Erding Erding 25.05.
263662 11,81 +2,0 Rauh, Vincent 2000 ATS Kulmbach München 15.07.
268868 11,82 -1,0 Zeitler, Florian 2001 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.06.
264982 11,82 +2,0 Gorzawsky, Jil Maurice 2001 LG Stadtwerke München München 15.07.
271131 11,83 -0,9 Sobolevski, Anton 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth Bad Kissingen 13.05.
269144 11,83 +0,2 Zimmer, Simon 2000 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 28.05.
270857 11,84 +0,5 Koskowski, Sebastian 2000 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Straubing 27.05.

270592 11,84 +0,0 Zubok, Dimitry 2001 LG Nürnberg Herzogenaurach 28.05.
262548 11,85 +0,0 Bauer, Florian 2000 LG Augsburg Burgau 16.08.
265340 11,86 -0,2 Enaholo, Odianosen 2001 LG Nürnberg Oberasbach 13.05.
260663 11,87 -0,1 Kulms, Jan Niklas 2000 TSV Dinkelsbühl Erding 24.06.
263729 11,88 -1,4 Röhrl, Simon 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 11.06.
272886 11,89 +0,0 Kagerbauer, Andreas 2001 Sportverein Schöllnach Passau 24.09.
266086 11,90 -0,2 Schweitzer, Leander 2001 LG Sempt Aichach 20.05.
269767 11,91 +0,5 Albrecht, Nick 2001 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Ellwangen 20.05.
269982 11,91 -0,5 Weiss, Leon 2000 SV Wiesent Plattling 02.07.
267547 11,93 -1,1 Matauschek, Jakob 2001 TSV Vaterstetten München 24.06.

265033 11,93 +0,9 Pejakovic, Nikola 2001 SV Lohhof Neufahrn 08.07.
271977 11,94 -0,1 Seubold, Leo 2000 LG Bamberg Bamberg 01.07.
269027 11,94 -0,5 Mengele, Ralph 2001 LG Landkreis Kelheim Plattling 02.07.
268645 11,97 -2,0 von Hardenberg, Benedikt 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Eschenbach 01.05.
270542 11,97 -0,3 Hempel, Tim 2001 TSV Wolfratshausen Wolfratshausen 28.05.
267965 11,98 +1,0 Haussmann, Maximilian 2001 LG Würm Athletik München 13.05.
265907 11,98 -0,5 Staudinger, Lukas 2001 LG Passau Plattling 02.07.
261324 11,99 +0,0 Wurzbacher, Simon 2000 TV 1862 Helmbrechts Neustadt/Coburg 08.07.
265981 12,00 +0,4 Kurten, Godo 2001 LG Augsburg Schwabmünchen 30.04.
262482 12,01 -0,1 Geldhäuser, Moritz 2001 SWC Regensburg Erding 24.06.

268817 12,01 +0,0 Eichenseer, Beat 2001 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hammelburg 23.09.
272278 12,02 -0,5 Schiebelsberger, Niklas 2001 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 02.07.
261664 12,05 -0,2 Braune, Nick Samuel 2000 LG Sempt Aichach 20.05.
271732 12,05 +0,0 Peter, Pascal 2000 TSV Zirndorf Herzogenaurach 28.05.
268731 12,05 +0,0 Radecker, Paul 2001 LAG Mittlere Isar München 26.07.
261465 12,06 +0,0 Leibelt, Thomas 2000 TSG Füssen Aichach 20.05.
263112 12,06 -0,1 Auernheimer, Kai 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 24.06.
268370 12,07 -1,5 Heidenfelder, Philipp 2001 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Pfungstadt 05.07.
263194 12,08 +0,8 Hebert, Johannes 2000 TV Hauzenberg Germering 01.05.
265702 12,08 +0,3 Burkhart, Thomas 2001 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Friedberg 02.07.

264774 12,09 -0,3 Chudalla, Florian 2001 TuS Geretsried Wolfratshausen 28.05.
263127 12,09 +0,2 Dormehl, Julian 2000 LG Region Landshut Dachau 15.08.
261731 12,10 +0,4 Rapf, Dominic 2000 TSV 1860 München Germering 01.05.
268374 12,10 +0,0 Heidenfelder, Hannes 2001 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hammelburg 23.09.
262726 12,11 -0,4 Schöllhorn, Julius 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Schwabmünchen 30.04.
267978 12,12 +0,4 Schlüter, David 2000 LG Kreis Dachau München 03.06.
265088 12,13 +0,2 Sandmann, Paul 2000 LG Neu-Ulm Lindau 13.05.
269295 12,13 +0,0 Bogensperger, Jan 2001 LG Hof Bamberg 01.07.
264450 12,14 +0,0 Fey, Felix 2001 LuT Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 13.05.
269834 12,15 +0,0 Gößl, Manuel 2000 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Germering 01.07.

269129 12,16 +1,2 Ambros, Konstantin 2001 LAG Mittlere Isar München 03.06.
269250 12,17 +0,0 Lantelme, Michael 2000 TSV Vaterstetten Aichach 20.05.
263684 12,18 +1,3 Huith, Justus 2000 DJK Memmingen Kempten 08.07.
264878 12,19 +0,8 Krabacher, Sebastian 2000 SV Germering Germering 01.05.
274340 12,20 -0,3 Fuchs, Peter 2001 SV Wiesent Eschenbach 02.06.
272227 12,20 +0,3 Waibel, Jonas 2000 LG Augsburg Friedberg 02.07.
262370 12,20 +1,4 Winkler, Jakob 2000 LG Neu-Ulm Ulm 15.07.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 21,99 Graf Barbero, Lorenzo 1999 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 21,62 Sewald, Marius 1987 -- LG Gendorf Burghausen 7.08.2004

262304 21,71 -0,1 Kocevar, Nick 2000 TSV Bad Endorf Augsburg 23.07.
271321 22,35 -0,1 Wermuth, Tim 2000 TG Kitzingen Augsburg 23.07.
268784 22,43 +0,0 Graiani, Vincente 2001 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 23.07.
263097 22,61 -0,1 Emig, Tristan 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Friedberg 02.07.
266379 22,65 +1,4 Gabel, Michael 2000 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 28.05.
264778 22,69 +0,6 Olbert, Fabian 2001 LG Stadtwerke München Horgau 08.07.
269032 22,88 -0,1 Lohmaier, Jonas 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 23.07.
264032 22,91 -1,2 Fischer, Maximilian 2000 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Schweinfurt 24.06.
262649 22,92 -0,4 Moser, Lukas 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.06.
266028 22,98 +1,4 Hofmann, Matthias 2001 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 28.05.

268868 23,09 -0,9 Zeitler, Florian 2001 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.06.
264985 23,10 +1,4 Zapel, René 2001 LuT Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 28.05.
272575 23,17 +0,5 Seibold, Aron 2000 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Straubing 27.05.
263949 23,18 +1,3 Callegari, Christoph 2000 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen München 15.07.
269045 23,22 +1,3 Schirmer, Carlos 2000 SV Putzbrunn München 15.07.
263699 23,37 +0,9 Khavvam, Leon 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 13.05.
260663 23,48 +0,8 Kulms, Jan Niklas 2000 TSV Dinkelsbühl Regensburg 10.06.
268114 23,54 +0,0 Baumgartner, Andreas 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.05.
263096 23,56 +1,6 Kell, Jonas 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 30.04.
262548 23,59 +0,6 Bauer, Florian 2000 LG Augsburg Horgau 08.07.

267675 23,60 +0,0 Schreier, Maxim 2001 TuS Feuchtwangen Regensburg 13.05.
269767 23,61 +1,1 Albrecht, Nick 2001 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Regensburg 13.05.
263662 23,63 +1,1 Rauth, Vincent 2000 ATS Kulmbach München 15.07.
264759 23,64 +0,0 Unger, Joshua 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 13.05.
264121 23,71 +0,4 Steger, Marc 2001 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 02.06.
265981 23,84 +0,6 Kurten, Godo 2001 LG Augsburg Horgau 08.07.
263729 24,00 +1,1 Röhrl, Simon 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 13.05.
273048 24,01 -0,5 Wolf, Adrian 2001 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Augsburg 23.07.
270069 24,08 -0,8 Floth, Niclas 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth München 03.06.
269055 24,09 +1,6 Woelckert, Sebastian 2001 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 01.05.

270857 24,15 +0,5 Koskowski, Sebastian 2000 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Straubing 27.05.
269144 24,21 -0,4 Zimmer, Simon 2000 LAG Mittlere Isar Freising 28.05.
272886 24,22 +0,5 Kagerbauer, Andreas 2001 Sportverein Schöllnach Straubing 27.05.
273627 24,23 +0,0 Carretti, Vincent 2001 LG Kreis Dachau Germering 01.07.
270823 24,25 +0,0 Zsurzsa, Daniel 2000 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
267547 24,25 +0,4 Matauschek, Jakob 2001 TSV Vaterstetten München 03.06.
263013 24,30 +0,8 Frint, Maximilian 2001 ESV Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
263127 24,33 -0,2 Dormehl, Julian 2000 LG Region Landshut Dachau 15.08.
268817 24,34 +0,6 Eichenseer, Beat 2001 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Pfungstadt 05.07.
267827 24,37 +1,9 Dienesch, Nils 2000 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 28.05.

274566 24,38 +1,4 Rauch, Johannes 2001 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 28.05.
264271 24,40 +0,4 Dannenberg, Nils 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 13.05.
266378 24,43 +1,9 Bleicher, Dominik 2000 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 28.05.
269027 24,51 +0,1 Mengele, Ralph 2001 LG Landkreis Kelheim Plattling 02.07.
269834 24,52 +0,8 Gößl, Manuel 2000 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Germering 01.07.
265340 24,59 -0,4 Enaholo, Odianosen 2001 LG Nürnberg Zirndorf 29.04.
264878 24,60 -0,4 Krabacher, Sebastian 2000 SV Germering München 24.06.
267965 24,61 -0,6 Haussmann, Maximilian 2001 LG Würm Athletik München 10.05.
269982 24,65 +0,0 Weiss, Leon 2000 SV Wiesent Eschenbach 01.05.
267978 24,72 +0,8 Schlüter, David 2000 LG Kreis Dachau Germering 01.07.

269983 24,75 +0,8 Wiest, Ambros 2000 SV Wiesent Eschenbach 01.05.
268374 24,76 +0,6 Heidenfelder, Hannes 2001 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Pfungstadt 05.07.
270208 24,80 +0,5 Lenfert, Jan 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth Ellwangen 20.05.
270592 24,84 -0,4 Zubok, Dimitry 2001 LG Nürnberg Zirndorf 29.04.
262549 24,85 +0,8 Schwenk, Armin 2000 LG Augsburg Augsburg 27.06.
274548 24,88 +1,7 Sousa Dias, Ricardo 2001 LAG Mittlere Isar München 15.07.
270100 24,89 +1,1 Kieninger, Laurenz 2000 LG Passau Regensburg 13.05.
262870 25,02 +0,5 Kurnoth, Martin 2000 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 13.05.
263309 25,04 +0,5 Bestler, Simon 2001 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 13.05.
264883 25,05 +0,8 Gruebel, Fabian 2000 SV Germering Germering 01.07.

271732 25,06 +0,9 Peter, Pascal 2000 TSV Zirndorf Erlangen 27.06.
269295 25,09 -1,9 Bogensperger, Jan 2001 LG Hof Treuen 29.04.
262370 25,12 +0,0 Winkler, Jakob 2000 LG Neu-Ulm Erbach 07.07.
270471 25,13 -1,0 Galler, Lorenz 2001 LG Passau Pocking 17.05.
271616 25,14 +0.1 Löblein, Jakob 2001 LG Bamberg Forchheim 07.05.
262873 25,25 +0,1 Gnad, Elias 2000 LG Donau-Ries Burgau 16.08.
261617 25,28 +0,6 Roos, Marco 2000 VfR Burggrumbach Karlstadt 29.04.
270388 25,34 +1,4 Lengdobler, Tobias 2001 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Ruhpolding 23.09.
262670 25,35 -0,5 Blessing, Manuel 2000 TSV Neu-Ulm Aulendorf 29.07.
262868 25,37 +0,0 Nägler, Jakob 2000 LG Donau-Ries Neusäß 28.05.

274340 25,40 +0,4 Fuchs, Peter 2001 SV Wiesent Eschenbach 02.06.
272070 25,45 +1,6 Wittner, Maximilian 2000 TSV 1862 Erding Wasserburg 01.05.
265174 25,46 -0,6 Richter, Kilian 2001 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Passau 30.04.
262575 25,49 +0,4 Inhofer, Maximilian 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Eschenbach 02.06.
268370 25,51 +0,6 Heidenfelder, Philipp 2001 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Karlstadt 29.04.
272227 25,56 +1,1 Waibel, Jonas 2000 LG Augsburg Augsburg 27.06.
264419 25,60 +0,0 Bayer, Tom 2001 LG Westallgäu Neusäß 28.05.
265315 25,76 +0,8 Puchinger, Leon 2001 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 01.05.
261487 25,78 +0,0 Kowis, Constantin 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 28.05.
270943 25,82 +0,4 Lemke, Marco 2001 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Karlstadt 29.04.

270449 25,90 +0,4 Egger, Philipp 2001 SV Esting München 03.06.
272109 25,92 +0,0 Gast, Martin 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.05.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 49,66 Leppelsack, Arne 1999 -- MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 47,69 Walter, Laurin 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München 11.07.2013

268784 50,17 Graiani, Vincente 2001 LG Stadtwerke München Ulm 05.08.
266028 50,18 Hofmann, Matthias 2001 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Brixen/ITA 04.06.
262548 50,84 Bauer, Florian 2000 LG Augsburg Augsburg 22.07.
264985 50,87 Zapel, René 2001 LuT Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 27.05.
268868 50,94 Zeitler, Florian 2001 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 22.07.
265023 51,14 Wiesend, Korbinian 2001 LG Sempt München 03.06.
264775 51,15 Wiedenbauer, Linus 2001 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsfeld 05.07.
269032 51,23 Lohmaier, Jonas 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 22.07.
262649 52,14 Moser, Lukas 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 24.06.
263096 52,28 Kell, Jonas 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Erding 24.06.

263127 52,42 Dormehl, Julian 2000 LG Region Landshut München 03.06.
260663 52,49 Kulms, Jan Niklas 2000 TSV Dinkelsbühl Erding 24.06.
263521 52,62 Zimmer, Thore 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 24.06.
263729 52,71 Röhrl, Simon 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Augsburg 22.07.
269144 52,81 Zimmer, Simon 2000 LAG Mittlere Isar Augsburg 22.07.
271977 52,82 Seubold, Leo 2000 LG Bamberg Augsburg 22.07.
263949 53,17 Callegari, Christoph 2000 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Augsburg 22.07.
265981 53,19 Kurten, Godo 2001 LG Augsburg Augsburg 27.06.
263662 53,26 Rauh, Vincent 2000 ATS Kulmbach Augsburg 22.07.
269069 53,28 Lindner, Finn 2000 TG 48 Würzburg Kitzingen 27.05.

269767 53,29 Albrecht, Nick 2001 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hammelburg 23.09.
264639 53,32 Brem, Benedikt 2000 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 13.05.
268148 53,36 Renner, Mel 2002 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 06.05.
270823 53,44 Zsurzsa, Daniel 2000 SWC Regensburg Erding 24.06.
272575 53,58 Seibold, Aron 2000 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Pfungstadt 03.06.
264121 53,61 Steger, Marc 2001 SWC Regensburg Erding 24.06.
264878 53,85 Krabacher, Sebastian 2000 SV Germering Augsburg 22.07.
261901 53,89 Fischer, Kilian 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern Erding 24.06.
261704 54,15 Knof, Leander 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 28.05.
262870 54,17 Kurnoth, Martin 2000 LG Donau-Ries Augsburg 22.07.

262549 54,21 Schwenk, Armin 2000 LG Augsburg Friedberg 02.07.
270208 54,30 Lenfert, Jan 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 22.07.
261664 54,38 Braune, Nick Samuel 2000 LG Sempt Aichach 20.05.
263948 54,44 Radis, Lukas 2001 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Erding 24.06.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 2:00,64 Bremm, Florian 2000 -- TV Leutershausen
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 1:50,17 Bauschinger, René 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/1860 München 16.06.2002

264775 1:55,32 Wiedenbauer, Linus 2001 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Augsburg 22.07.
264639 1:57,26 Brem, Benedikt 2000 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Augsburg 22.07.
268784 1:57,80 Graiani, Vincente 2001 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
270878 1:58,11 Eis, Sebastian 2000 LG Kreis Dachau Dachau 15.08.
263127 2:02,18 Dormehl, Julian 2000 LG Region Landshut Karlsfeld 05.07.
272786 2:02,35 Rezaei, Esmat 2001 TV Bad Brückenau Augsburg 22.07.
261443 2:02,70 Ritter, Fabian 2000 SC Vöhringen Augsburg 22.07.
262414 2:03,63 Müller, Tobias 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Augsburg 22.07.
264596 2:04,13 Bilato, Piernicolo 2000 TSV Ismaning München 24.06.
265920 2:05,08 Bertram, Marvin 2001 TSV Penzberg Augsburg 22.07.

263449 2:05,89 Humburger, Christoph 2001 LG Donau-Ries Augsburg 22.07.
264857 2:06,54 Erbertseder, Severin 2001 DJK Memmingen Friedberg 02.07.
261704 2:06,96 Knof, Leander 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 13.05.
271977 2:08,12 Seubold, Leo 2000 LG Bamberg Forchheim 07.05.
271575 2:08,92 Heindl, Dion Alexander 2000 LG Erlangen Berlin 19.09.
262548 2:09,00 Bauer, Florian 2000 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 01.10.
270208 2:09,02 Lenfert, Jan 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth Chemnitz 25.07.
264446 2:09,59 Kress, Daniel 2001 LuT Aschaffenburg Pfungstadt 03.05.
273294 2:09,68 Rupp, Leon 2000 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 10.06.
261819 2:09,90 Gundermann, Clemens 2000 LG Forchheim Bamberg 01.07.

266343 2:10,17 Schneider, Manuel 2000 TSC Neuendettelsau Ansbach 19.07.
269469 2:10,37 Walcher, Thomas 2001 Sportfreunde Reichertshofen Ingolstadt 17.06.
265537 2:10,66 Sittner, Viktor 2001 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Neustadt/Waldna 30.06.
263105 2:11,31 Dumsky, Tobias 2000 LG Region Landshut Karlsfeld 10.05.
267856 2:11,35 Riegler, Ben 2001 LG Kreis Dachau Augsburg 22.07.
264878 2:11,59 Krabacher, Sebastian 2000 SV Germering Karlsfeld 10.05.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 4:03,95 Bremm, Florian 2000 -- TV Leutershausen
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 3:47,9 Nabein, Klaus Peter 1960 -- TSV 1875 Göggingen 20.07.1977

264639 4:05,31 Brem, Benedikt 2000 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt 02.07.
261515 4:10,12 Bremm, Florian 2000 TV Leutershausen Erlangen 09.05.
264915 4:14,92 Feuerer, Paul 2001 1. FC Passau Brixen/ITA 04.06.
265920 4:20,52 Bertram, Marvin 2001 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 10.06.
264596 4:22,63 Bilato, Piernicolo 2000 TSV Ismaning Ingolstadt 17.06.
264775 4:23,38 Wiedenbauer, Linus 2001 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Augsburg 23.07.
272786 4:25,64 Rezaei, Esmat 2001 TV Bad Brückenau Kitzingen 27.05.
270995 4:28,03 Dirscherl, Michael 2001 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 13.05.
261443 4:30,67 Ritter, Fabian 2000 SC Vöhringen Aichach 31.05.
272025 4:30,71 Xylander, Quentin 2001 LG Bamberg Augsburg 23.07.

270161 4:30,77 Köhn, Alexander 2001 TSG 08 Roth Ingolstadt 17.06.
265315 4:30,80 Puchinger, Leon 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.05.
262049 4:31,41 Schneider, Frank 2001 LG Passau Regensburg 13.05.
270943 4:31,82 Lemke, Marco 2001 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Ellwangen 20.05.
264446 4:32,73 Kress, Daniel 2001 LuT Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 27.05.
268632 4:33,70 Mainka, Felix 2000 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Bad Kissingen 13.05.
261704 4:34,17 Knof, Leander 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 25.05.
270878 4:35,22 Eis, Sebastian 2000 LG Kreis Dachau Augsburg 27.06.
262414 4:35,26 Müller, Tobias 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim München 03.06.
267856 4:35,72 Riegler, Ben 2001 LG Kreis Dachau Augsburg 27.06.

273294 4:36,38 Rupp, Leon 2000 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 03.06.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 8:48,83 Bremm, Florian 2000 -- TV Leutershausen
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 8:26,5 Nabein, Klaus Peter 1960 -- TS 1875 Göggingen 13.08.1977

271351 8:55,54 Henseleit, Simon 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 02.05.
261515 8:59,85 Bremm, Florian 2000 TV Leutershausen Augsburg 22.07.
264915 9:08,13 Feuerer, Paul 2001 1. FC Passau Neustadt/Waldna 30.06.
273216 9:22,24 Ulbrich, Tobias 2000 LG Region Landshut Karlsfeld 21.06.
264726 9:31,27 Frank, Florian 2001 TuS Bad Aibling Karlsfeld 24.05.
268153 9:32,92 Läbe, Harry Oskar 2001 SC Zwiesel Regensburg 29.04.
261819 9:36,95 Gundermann, Clemens 2000 LG Forchheim Augsburg 22.07.
264446 9:37,53 Kress, Daniel 2001 LuT Aschaffenburg Augsburg 22.07.
267335 9:40,29 Fischer, Paul 2002 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 10.06.
270995 9:42,89 Dirscherl, Michael 2001 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Augsburg 22.07.

267021 9:44,32 Novak, Moritz 2002 TSV Schwabmünchen Regensburg 10.06.
262049 9:44,47 Schneider, Frank 2001 LG Passau Pocking 02.06.
271326 9:44,97 Heckmeier, Christoph 2000 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Augsburg 22.07.
270161 9:48,81 Köhn, Alexander 2001 TSG 08 Roth Augsburg 22.07.
264639 9:48,89 Brem, Benedikt 2000 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.04.
273294 9:50,23 Rupp, Leon 2000 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Augsburg 22.07.
268152 9:52,45 Läbe, Eugen Alexand 2001 SC Zwiesel Regensburg 29.04.
270943 9:53,16 Lemke, Marco 2001 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Wetzlar 01.07.
266252 9:56,08 Mahl, Tim 2001 DJK Friedberg Horgau 09.08.
267951 9:58,50 Sambale, David 2000 TV Immenstadt Karlsfeld 21.06.

262632 10:01,63 Bartelmus, Raphael 2000 TSV Gräfelfing Karlsfeld 24.05.
261443 10:03,77 Ritter, Fabian 2000 SC Vöhringen Karlsfeld 24.05.
269154 10:09,64 Moll, Robin 2001 PTSV Rosenheim Karlsfeld 24.05.
268472 10:16,02 Greiner, Luca 2001 LG Donau-Ries Aichach 31.05.
272334 10:25,56 King, Moritz 2002 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 10.06.
266343 10:26,81 Schneider, Manuel 2000 TSC Neuendettelsau Veitsbronn 17.05.
261853 10:28,40 Fischer, Ferdinand 2001 LG Chiemgau-Süd Karlsfeld 24.05.
265315 10:30,60 Puchinger, Leon 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.04.
263052 10:32,71 Scharpf, Maximilian 2000 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Krumbach 29.04.
262704 10:38,92 Engel, Eric 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 01.04.

265054 10:52,33 King, Marcel 2001 SV Untermeitingen München 26.07.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 16:44,96 Feuerer, Maxi 1999 -- 1. FC Passau
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 14:54,2 Fleischmann, Ralf 1959 -- SV Germering 7.08.1976

273216 15:56,07 Ulbrich, Tobias 2000 LG Region Landshut Karlsfeld 05.07.
264915 16:45,57 Feuerer, Paul 2001 1. FC Passau Pocking 08.04.
264726 16:59,35 Frank, Florian 2001 TuS Bad Aibling Karlsfeld 05.07.
261819 17:02,55 Gundermann, Clemens 2000 LG Forchheim Erlangen 25.04.
271326 17:33,26 Heckmeier, Christoph 2000 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Karlsfeld 05.07.
261297 18:15,66 Schaper, Andreas 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 10.05.
264595 18:42,88 Meyer, Moritz 2000 TuS Feuchtwangen Ansbach 19.07.
272209 19:58,16 Mätz, Richard 2001 SV Esting Karlsfeld 05.07.
270161 20:06,59 Köhn, Alexander 2001 TSG 08 Roth Roth 24.05.
263096 20:59,94 Kell, Jonas 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 01.10.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2016: 35:10 Masi, Valentino 1999 -- LG Hof
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 31:28 Ertl, Thomas 1986 -- LLC Marathon Regensburg 13.10.1985

261515 34:30 Bremm, Florian 2000 TV Leutershausen Neuhausen 01.04.
264726 35:48 Frank, Florian 2001 TuS Bad Aibling München 08.10.
270161 36:11 Köhn, Alexander 2001 TSG 08 Roth Roth 13.08.
271326 36:22 Heckmeier, Christoph 2000 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen Karlsfeld 17.09.
261819 36:37 Gundermann, Clemens 2000 LG Forchheim Bamberg 12.03.
272786 37:58 Rezaei, Esmat 2001 TV Bad Brückenau Neuhausen 01.04.
267272 38:12 Kalocsai, Kristof 2001 TV 1848 Coburg Kemmern 23.09.
271532 38:41 Fischer, Christian Camilo 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Kemmern 23.09.
264596 38:45 Bilato, Piernicolo 2000 TSV Ismaning Lohhof 08.04.
274175 39:07 Eckl, Benedikt 2000 CIS Amberg Amberg 23.04.

261297 39:34 Schaper, Andreas 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Lohhof 08.04.
263622 40:06 Herrmann, Valentin 2001 TSV Mönchröden Kemmern 23.09.
271687 40:24 Konetzny, Luca 2000 TSV Scheßlitz Bamberg 12.03.
270943 40:25 Lemke, Marco 2001 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Marktheidenfeld 24.06.
261853 41:12 Fischer, Ferdinand 2001 LG Chiemgau-Süd Trostberg 11.11.
273806 42:00 Gimpl, Fabian 2001 CIS Amberg Amberg 23.04.
272671 43:04 Glück, Quirin 2001 DJK-SV Oberndorf Mettenheim 28.05.
269136 43:14 Reitmeier, Stefan 2000 TSV Palling Trostberg 11.11.
268707 44:54 Gundermann, Carsten 2002 LG Forchheim Bamberg 25.06.
271037 45:22 Knauf, Oliver 2002 TSV Schleißheim Lohhof 08.04.

264589 45:58 Landgraf, Leon 2001 LG Forchheim Kemmern 23.09.
273319 48:23 Mohsenni, Alireza 2001 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Neuhausen 01.04.
274176 48:37 Berdich, Florian 2001 CIS Amberg Amberg 23.04.
266418 49:17 Otting, Luca 2001 SV Lohhof Lohhof 08.04.
110 m Hürden 0.914m
Bestl. 2016: 14,93 Braune, Nick Samuel 2000 -- LG Sempt
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 13,59 Soller, Tobias 1984 -- SV Obertraubling 14.07.2001

264778 14,25 +1,0 Olbert, Fabian 2001 LG Stadtwerke München Ulm 04.08.
263699 14,84 +0,1 Khavvam, Leon 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth Wetzlar 01.07.
263948 15,05 +0,8 Radis, Lukas 2001 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Augsburg 23.07.
262649 15,06 +1,5 Moser, Lukas 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.07.
261664 15,17 +0,3 Braune, Nick Samuel 2000 LG Sempt München 13.05.
265023 15,24 -0,1 Wiesend, Korbinian 2001 LG Sempt Erding 25.06.
264325 15,42 +0,0 Tenbrink, Jonas 2001 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 23.07.
260663 15,51 +1,3 Kulms, Jan Niklas 2000 TSV Dinkelsbühl Oberasbach 14.05.
266086 15,57 +0,0 Schweitzer, Leander 2001 LG Sempt Aichach 21.05.
261465 15,65 -1,3 Leibelt, Thomas 2000 TSG Füssen Kempten 08.07.

268603 15,68 -1,2 Mennerat, Louis 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 28.05.
269767 15,74 +0,0 Albrecht, Nick 2001 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Ellwangen 20.05.
263096 15,75 +0,8 Kell, Jonas 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 23.07.
265952 15,77 +1,3 Di Maggio, Giuseppe 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 14.05.
262306 15,84 +0,0 von Kuk, Moritz 2000 TSV Bad Endorf Waldkraiburg 10.07.
267003 15,88 +0,0 Schmid, Laurenz 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 02.06.
262091 15,92 +0,5 Obermaier, Benedikt 2000 LG Sempt Aichach 21.05.
262482 16,00 +0,0 Geldhäuser, Moritz 2001 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 02.06.
262014 16,03 +0,7 Hangen, Jakob 2000 TSV Vaterstetten Oberschleißheim 06.05.
265768 16,05 +1,7 Weidner, Florian 2000 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Wasserburg 01.05.

263112 16,12 +0,7 Auernheimer, Kai 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Zirndorf 29.04.
262903 16,17 +0,8 Scheffel, Jonathan 2000 LAZ Inn Bernhausen 20.08.
268370 16,32 +1,7 Heidenfelder, Philipp 2001 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Augsburg 23.07.
261737 16,55 +1,5 Neuhoff, Leonard 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Germering 01.07.
262569 16,58 +0,0 Krumrein, Paulus 2000 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Aichach 21.05.
273121 16,64 +0,0 Reischl, Tobias 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 25.06.
261901 16,66 +0,7 Fischer, Kilian 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern Oberschleißheim 06.05.
264233 16,68 +0,2 Jung, Robin 2000 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Kitzingen 27.05.
268374 16,70 +0,2 Heidenfelder, Hannes 2001 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Kitzingen 27.05.
266912 16,77 +0,7 Dudel, Philipp 2001 TSV Vaterstetten Oberschleißheim 06.05.

264121 16,80 +0,0 Steger, Marc 2001 SWC Regensburg Erding 25.06.
263729 16,82 -1,4 Röhrl, Simon 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Bad Kötzting 06.05.
264947 16,86 +0,2 Springer, Fabian 2001 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Gunzenhausen 01.06.
263709 16,88 +0,5 Arzt, Jan 2001 TSV 1860 Ansbach Herzogenaurach 24.09.
263846 17,03 +0,0 Häberlein, Julian 2001 LG Donau-Ries Ellwangen 20.05.
264779 17,13 -0,8 Maier, Daniel 2001 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.05.
270823 17,15 -0,5 Zsurzsa, Daniel 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 30.07.
265838 17,16 +1,2 Bauer, Marco 2001 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 02.07.
265981 17,21 +0,3 Kurten, Godo 2001 LG Augsburg München 13.05.
261301 17,32 +0,7 Szoldatits, Simon 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 06.05.

264279 17,33 +0,0 Fräger, Jules 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 25.06.
272278 17,40 +1,2 Schiebelsberger, Niklas 2001 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 02.07.
266377 17,49 +0,0 Günther, Benedikt 2001 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hammelburg 24.09.
400 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2016: 56,43 Wohlgemuth, Joshua 1999 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 52,24 Gollnow, David 1989 -- TSV 1862 Erding 22.07.2006

262548 56,55 Bauer, Florian 2000 LG Augsburg Ulm 15.07.
264985 57,15 Zapel, René 2001 LuT Aschaffenburg Augsburg 23.07.
269045 57,77 Schirmer, Carlos 2000 SV Putzbrunn Augsburg 23.07.
269767 58,00 Albrecht, Nick 2001 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Augsburg 23.07.
265981 59,21 Kurten, Godo 2001 LG Augsburg München 03.06.
265768 59,38 Weidner, Florian 2000 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Germering 01.07.
260663 61,19 Kulms, Jan Niklas 2000 TSV Dinkelsbühl Germering 01.05.
263846 61,26 Häberlein, Julian 2001 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 13.05.
262549 61,67 Schwenk, Armin 2000 LG Augsburg Germering 01.05.
262631 62,19 Albrecht, Jonas 2000 TSV Gräfelfing München 03.06.
2000 m Hindernis 0.914m
Bestl. 2016: 6:05,10 Jaeger, Nick 1999 -- TSV Penzberg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 5:43,7 Nabein, Klaus Peter 1960 -- DJK Aschaffenburg 12.07.1977

261515 6:05,67 Bremm, Florian 2000 TV Leutershausen Pliezhausen 14.05.
264915 6:24,64 Feuerer, Paul 2001 1. FC Passau Ulm 05.08.
261819 6:33,62 Gundermann, Clemens 2000 LG Forchheim Regensburg 10.06.
265920 6:33,99 Bertram, Marvin 2001 TSV Penzberg Schweinfurt 24.06.
273294 6:59,30 Rupp, Leon 2000 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Schweinfurt 24.06.
267390 7:38,41 Mödl, Tobias 2001 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt Schweinfurt 24.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2016: 41,89 LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 41,68 LG Stadtwerke München 22.07.2017

41,68 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 22.07.
261882 Wolf, Yannick (2000); 264778 Olbert, Fabian (2001)
266859 Knerlein, Florian (2002); 262649 Moser, Lukas (2000)
43,86 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 25.05.
271131 Sobolevski, Anton (2001); 263699 Khavvam, Leon (2001)
270069 Floth, Niclas (2000); 264759 Unger, Joshua (2001)
44,74 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Augsburg 22.07.
268370 Heidenfelder, Philipp (2001); 269767 Albrecht, Nick (2001)
268374 Heidenfelder, Hannes (2001); 268817 Eichenseer, Beat (2001)
45,09 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Augsburg 22.07.
266378 Bleicher, Dominik (2000); 266379 Gabel, Michael (2000)
274566 Rauch, Johannes (2001); 274191 Zang, Jakob (2001)
45,24 StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor Eschenbach 02.06.
262482 Geldhäuser, Moritz (2001); 264121 Steger, Marc (2001)
270823 Zsurzsa, Daniel (2000); 265316 Premru, Jonas (2001)
45,53 SV Germering Augsburg 22.07.
264880 Brantl, Maximilian (2001); 264882 Gruebel, Alexander (2001)
264883 Gruebel, Fabian (2000); 264878 Krabacher, Sebastian (2000)
46,51 LG Donau-Ries Augsburg 22.07.
272531 Krieger, Nick (2000); 263309 Bestler, Simon (2001)
267720 Gebert, Simon (2002); 267717 Kolbe, Michel (2002)
47,97 LG Bamberg Bamberg 01.07.
272661 Benli, Farin (2002); 268022 Wicht, Marius (2002)
272804 Kaiser, Lukas (2002); 272350 Wiche, Moritz (2002)
48,08 StG Untere Isar Augsburg 22.07.
271164 Khan, Ali Mohammad (2000); 267885 Plank, Tobias (2001)
265964 Martel, Paul (2001); 267330 Braun, Christian (2002)
48,16 TSV Vaterstetten Wasserburg 01.05.
269250 Lantelme, Michael (2000); 270636 Ott, Lukas (2001)
262014 Hangen, Jakob (2000); 266912 Dudel, Philipp (2001)

48,26 SV Untermeitingen Horgau 08.07.
265053 King, Pascal (2001); 265416 Krebel, Max (2001)
268160 Gsöll, Nicolas (2000); 265054 King, Marcel (2001)
48,67 TSV Wolfratshausen Wolfratshausen 28.05.
270542 Hempel, Tim (2001); 271315 Brumberger, Quirin (2000)
271318 Griebling, Alexander (2000); 270541 Draheim, Marco (2002)
48,76 SV Wiesent Eschenbach 02.06.
269978 Jansky, Christian (2000); 269982 Weiss, Leon (2000)
274340 Fuchs, Peter (2001); 269983 Wiest, Ambros (2000)
49,02 LG Hersbrucker Alb Höchstadt 28.07.
272945 Frisch, Robin (2003); 262098 Leicht, Tim (2000)
268610 Babinsky, Kai (2000); 264029 Herbst, Stefan (2000)
49,38 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Donauwörth 01.10.
265042 Wagner, Niklas (2001); 265040 Galgon, Michael (2002)
265041 Galgon, Thomas (2002); 267526 Lauer, Felix (2002)
50,42 TG 48 Würzburg Kitzingen 27.05.
273311 Galleitner, Tobias (2000); 269990 Lindner, Jan (2000)
269069 Lindner, Finn (2000); Winter, Adrian (2001)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2016: 4:03,70 StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 3:25,19 TV Kempten 1856 21.06.1987

3:41,51 LG Augsburg Aichach 31.05.
262548 Bauer, Florian (2000); 262549 Schwenk, Armin (2000)
265981 Kurten, Godo (2001); 265263 Strauch, Felix (2001)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bestl. 2016: 8:54,47 LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 7:35,65 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch 4.07.2009

8:33,01 LG Region Landshut Ingolstadt 30.07.
271406 Geßl, Lukas (2000); 273216 Ulbrich, Tobias (2000)
263127 Dormehl, Julian (2000)
8:46,64 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Ingolstadt 30.07.
270943 Lemke, Marco (2001); 268370 Heidenfelder, Philipp (2001)
269767 Albrecht, Nick (2001)
8:48,26 LG Donau-Ries Ingolstadt 30.07.
262870 Kurnoth, Martin (2000); 268472 Greiner, Luca (2001)
263449 Humburger, Christoph (2001)
8:51,07 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Türkheim 06.05.
274191 Zang, Jakob (2001); 270822 Herget, Philipp (2000)
266378 Bleicher, Dominik (2000)
9:11,59 TSV Ismaning Türkheim 06.05.
270642 Bilato, Lukas (2003); 273173 Fischer, Paul (2003)
264596 Bilato, Piernicolo (2000)
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2016: 2,18 Mihota, Lucas 1999 -- SB DJK Rosenheim
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 2,18 Mihota, Lucas 1999 -- SB DJK Rosenheim 16.06.2016

271131 2,03 Sobolevski, Anton 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth Schweinfurt 24.06.
268645 1,95 von Hardenberg, Benedikt 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Eppingen 20.05.
262014 1,92 Hangen, Jakob 2000 TSV Vaterstetten Augsburg 23.07.
264807 1,90 Malic, Ibrahim 2001 LG Oberland Aschheim 27.05.
268768 1,87 Gölz, Jakob 2001 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 27.05.
264636 1,87 Reß, Philipp 2001 LA-Team Alzenau Kitzingen 27.05.
261465 1,86 Leibelt, Thomas 2000 TSG Füssen Kempten 08.07.
266241 1,86 Jäger, Sven 2001 LG Eckental Augsburg 23.07.
266086 1,85 Schweitzer, Leander 2001 LG Sempt Erding 25.05.
263948 1,84 Radis, Lukas 2001 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Bernhausen 10.06.

265537 1,84 Sittner, Viktor 2001 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Regensburg 29.07.
261664 1,83 Braune, Nick Samuel 2000 LG Sempt Bernhausen 19.08.
263112 1,82 Auernheimer, Kai 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 24.06.
271616 1,81 Löblein, Jakob 2001 LG Bamberg Bamberg 01.07.
262633 1,80 Gottstein, Daniel 2000 TSV Gräfelfing Germering 01.05.
260663 1,80 Kulms, Jan Niklas 2000 TSV Dinkelsbühl Oberasbach 13.05.
262903 1,80 Scheffel, Jonathan 2000 LAZ Inn Aichach 20.05.
264325 1,79 Tenbrink, Jonas 2001 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
265838 1,78 Bauer, Marco 2001 SFR Zeilarn Augsburg 23.07.
263729 1,78 Röhrl, Simon 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 29.07.

268603 1,77 Mennerat, Louis 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05.
265768 1,77 Weidner, Florian 2000 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Germering 01.07.
261882 1,76 Wolf, Yannick 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 15.08.
263097 1,76 Emig, Tristan 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Donauwörth 01.10.
262835 1,75 Schlosser, Fabian 2000 TSV Marktl Eggenfelden 22.07.
270823 1,73 Zsurzsa, Daniel 2000 SWC Regensburg Erding 25.05.
264690 1,73 Lang, Franz 2001 TSV Ochenbruck Herzogenaurach 28.05.
261901 1,73 Fischer, Kilian 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern Erding 24.06.
262569 1,73 Krumrein, Paulus 2000 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Herzogenaurach 23.09.
263309 1,72 Bestler, Simon 2001 LG Donau-Ries Gersthofen 06.05.

263902 1,72 Baumann, Chris 2001 LG Landkreis Roth Wendelstein 07.07.
265952 1,71 Di Maggio, Giuseppe 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 13.05.
268610 1,71 Babinsky, Kai 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Oberasbach 13.05.
264419 1,71 Bayer, Tom 2001 LG Westallgäu Kempten 08.07.
265605 1,70 Maurer, Paul 2001 TSV Schondorf Kirchheim 27.05.
268112 1,70 Thorandt, Julian 2001 LG Nürnberg Herzogenaurach 28.05.
271219 1,70 Merlin, Noah 2000 TSV 1860 Rosenheim München 24.06.
265023 1,70 Wiesend, Korbinian 2001 LG Sempt Erding 24.06.
262649 1,70 Moser, Lukas 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 24.06.
261301 1,70 Szoldatits, Simon 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 24.06.

268731 1,70 Radecker, Paul 2001 LAG Mittlere Isar Wasserburg 24.09.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2016: 4,10 Naaß, Oliver 2000 -- TV 1860 Gunzenhausen
Bestl. 2016: 4,10 Tretter, Paul 2000 -- TV 1860 Gunzenhausen
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 4,85 Müller, Bernd 1961 -- LAZ Neuburg/Schrobenhausen 23.07.1978

268392 4,70 Naaß, Oliver 2000 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Gräfelfing 28.05.
269055 4,10 Woelckert, Sebastian 2001 TSV 1862 Erding Augsburg 23.07.
266702 4,00 Tretter, Paul 2000 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Gräfelfing 27.05.
266163 4,00 Holzheu, Felix 2000 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Augsburg 23.07.
261664 3,90 Braune, Nick Samuel 2000 LG Sempt Aichach 21.05.
261737 3,80 Neuhoff, Leonard 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 24.06.
263948 3,80 Radis, Lukas 2001 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Bernhausen 20.08.
262482 3,75 Geldhäuser, Moritz 2001 SWC Regensburg Gräfelfing 27.05.
265952 3,70 Di Maggio, Giuseppe 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 14.05.
261901 3,60 Fischer, Kilian 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern Erding 25.06.

262014 3,60 Hangen, Jakob 2000 TSV Vaterstetten Herzogenaurach 24.09.
266912 3,55 Dudel, Philipp 2001 TSV Vaterstetten Gräfelfing 27.05.
262903 3,55 Scheffel, Jonathan 2000 LAZ Inn Augsburg 23.07.
266086 3,50 Schweitzer, Leander 2001 LG Sempt Aichach 21.05.
262091 3,40 Obermaier, Benedikt 2000 LG Sempt Aichach 21.05.
264279 3,30 Fräger, Jules 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 14.05.
263096 3,30 Kell, Jonas 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Erding 25.06.
273121 3,30 Reischl, Tobias 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 25.06.
264636 3,22 Reß, Philipp 2001 LA-Team Alzenau Friedberg-Fauerbach 06.09.
265023 3,20 Wiesend, Korbinian 2001 LG Sempt Erding 25.06.

270748 3,10 Plank, Jakob 2001 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 30.04.
260663 3,00 Kulms, Jan Niklas 2000 TSV Dinkelsbühl Oberasbach 14.05.
262569 3,00 Krumrein, Paulus 2000 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Aichach 21.05.
270836 3,00 Saßen, Timo 2001 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Neusäß 28.05.
261301 3,00 Szoldatits, Simon 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.06.
270823 3,00 Zsurzsa, Daniel 2000 SWC Regensburg Erding 25.06.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2016: 7,00 Wolf, Yannick 2000 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 7,65 Kaiser, Gunnar 1954 -- TS 1861 Coburg 31.07.1971

261882 7,29 -0,7 Wolf, Yannick 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 22.07.
268924 7,11 +0,4 Ngo, Trung 2000 TSV Bad Kissingen Bad Kissingen 13.05.
263699 6,77 +0,0 Khavvam, Leon 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 28.05.
267675 6,66 -0,1 Schreier, Maxim 2001 TuS Feuchtwangen Wetzlar 02.07.
263097 6,62 +0,5 Emig, Tristan 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Vöhringen 25.05.
261901 6,59 -0,1 Fischer, Kilian 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern Aichach 20.05.
265316 6,53 +1,6 Premru, Jonas 2001 SWC Regensburg Schweinfurt 24.06.
271131 6,48 +0,3 Sobolevski, Anton 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth Bad Kissingen 13.05.
262649 6,46 -1,1 Moser, Lukas 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 24.06.
264807 6,45 +0,2 Ibrahim, Malic 2001 LG Oberland Dachau 15.08.

266086 6,36 -0,3 Schweitzer, Leander 2001 LG Sempt Aichach 20.05.
274230 6,33 -0,1 Willbrand, Sono Dennis 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.06.
270823 6,33 +1,5 Zsurzsa, Daniel 2000 StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor Regensburg 29.07.
265952 6,28 +0,2 Di Maggio, Giuseppe 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 13.05.
261465 6,22 +0,0 Leibelt, Thomas 2000 TSG Füssen Lindau 13.05.
262903 6,18 -0,2 Scheffel, Jonathan 2000 LAZ Inn Augsburg 22.07.
265340 6,15 +1,3 Enaholo, Odianosen 2001 LG Nürnberg Zirndorf 29.04.
263112 6,12 +0,2 Auernheimer, Kai 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 24.06.
268603 6,08 +0,0 Mennerat, Louis 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05.
260663 6,06 +0,1 Kulms, Jan Niklas 2000 TSV Dinkelsbühl Oberasbach 13.05.

265597 6,06 +1,0 Uhlmann, Max 2001 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Aschaffenburg 13.05.
263948 6,06 +0,0 Radis, Lukas 2001 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Bernhausen 19.08.
264778 6,05 +0,0 Olbert, Fabian 2001 LG Stadtwerke München Kirchheim 23.09.
262014 6,02 +0,4 Hangen, Jakob 2000 TSV Vaterstetten Dachau 15.08.
262306 6,01 +0,0 von Kuk, Moritz 2000 TSV Bad Endorf Wasserburg 24.09.
266912 6,00 +0,1 Dudel, Philipp 2001 TSV Vaterstetten Wasserburg 01.05.
265605 6,00 -0,4 Maurer, Paul 2001 TSV Schondorf Kirchheim 27.05.
273048 5,98 +0,1 Wolf, Adrian 2001 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hammelburg 23.09.
264450 5,97 -0,6 Fey, Felix 2001 LuT Aschaffenburg Berlin 19.09.
269982 5,96 +0,0 Weiss, Leon 2000 SV Wiesent Eschenbach 02.06.

268610 5,95 +0,0 Babinsky, Kai 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Eschenbach 01.05.
262091 5,95 -0,9 Obermaier, Benedikt 2000 LG Sempt Aichach 20.05.
263096 5,95 +0,0 Kell, Jonas 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Erding 24.06.
264460 5,94 +0,0 Schnabel, Stefan 2001 LG Hof Wunsiedel 06.05.
265023 5,92 -0,3 Wiesend, Korbinian 2001 LG Sempt Erding 24.06.
267297 5,91 -1,4 Holtzwart, Xaver 2000 TSV Katzwang 05 Wendelstein 07.07.
264636 5,86 +0,0 Reß, Philipp 2001 LA-Team Alzenau Hammelburg 23.09.
266377 5,82 +0,1 Günther, Benedikt 2001 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hammelburg 23.09.
265768 5,81 +0,0 Weidner, Florian 2000 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Wasserburg 01.05.
262633 5,81 +0,1 Gottstein, Daniel 2000 TSV Gräfelfing Wolfratshausen 28.05.

271219 5,81 +0,0 Merlin, Noah 2000 TSV 1860 Rosenheim München 24.06.
265907 5,80 +0,0 Staudinger, Lukas 2001 LG Passau Passau 30.04.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2016: 13,69 Ngo, Trung 2000 -- TSV Bad Kissingen
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 16,02 Antonov, Dimitri 1996 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 13.07.2013

268924 14,42 -0,1 Ngo, Trung 2000 TSV Bad Kissingen Augsburg 22.07.
271131 13,60 -0,8 Sobolevski, Anton 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 22.07.
262649 13,51 -0,3 Moser, Lukas 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 22.07.
268925 13,49 +0,0 Touev, Dimitij 2000 TSV Bad Kissingen Augsburg 22.07.
268645 13,47 +0,0 von Hardenberg, Benedikt 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Eppingen 20.05.
261882 13,14 +0,0 Wolf, Yannick 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 24.09.
270823 12,98 -0,3 Zsurzsa, Daniel 2000 SWC Regensburg Augsburg 22.07.
271977 12,26 +0,9 Seubold, Leo 2000 LG Bamberg Ingolstadt 17.06.
265033 12,12 -1,0 Pejakovic, Nikola 2001 SV Lohhof Augsburg 22.07.
271162 11,83 -0,3 Metzger, Martin 2000 LG Landkreis Kelheim Augsburg 22.07.

264774 11,79 -0,4 Chudalla, Florian 2001 TuS Geretsried Augsburg 22.07.
262157 11,65 +0,4 Wiertz, David 2000 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Plattling 02.07.
268001 11,64 -0,9 Pritschet, Yannick 2001 LG Landkreis Kelheim Augsburg 22.07.
264543 11,34 +0,4 Leisching, Jannis 2001 LG Stadtwerke München München 24.09.
263846 11,21 +0,0 Häberlein, Julian 2001 LG Donau-Ries Gersthofen 06.05.
272931 11,08 -0,1 Zick, Joshua 2001 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Gersthofen 06.05.
264515 10,40 +0,3 Bayer, Johannes 2001 LG Bamberg Bamberg 02.06.
Kugelstoß 5 kg
Bestl. 2016: 15,28 Waluga, Amadeus 2000 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 20,41 Grüner, Kai 1991 -- Unabh. AC Kulmbach 29.06.2008

266864 16,80 Waluga, Amadeus 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Hausham 06.08.
268291 15,01 Dahmen, Joshua 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 22.07.
262157 14,40 Wiertz, David 2000 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Augsburg 22.07.
270748 14,15 Plank, Jakob 2001 TSV Bad Endorf Augsburg 22.07.
268370 14,04 Heidenfelder, Philipp 2001 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Augsburg 22.07.
263013 14,01 Frint, Maximilian 2001 ESV Amberg Amberg 20.05.
268290 13,96 Frühholz, Fabian 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 22.07.
263948 13,70 Radis, Lukas 2001 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Bernhausen 19.08.
265952 13,53 Di Maggio, Giuseppe 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth Schwarzenbruck 18.06.
264578 13,52 Wissmeyer, Henrik 2001 LG Stadtwerke München Zorneding 29.04.

264778 13,50 Olbert, Fabian 2001 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 21.10.
265263 13,05 Strauch, Felix 2001 LG Augsburg Aichach 20.05.
261664 13,02 Braune, Nick Samuel 2000 LG Sempt Aichach 20.05.
263112 12,97 Auernheimer, Kai 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 24.06.
261901 12,96 Fischer, Kilian 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern Föching 17.06.
262903 12,71 Scheffel, Jonathan 2000 LAZ Inn Zorneding 29.04.
264306 12,67 Feldhaus, Florian 2001 LAZ Inn Germering 01.07.
266372 12,55 Benninger, Jakob 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Röttenbach 29.04.
265964 12,42 Martel, Paul 2001 TSV Plattling Germering 01.05.
260427 12,34 Hofmann, Filip 2000 TSV 1860 Ansbach Aichach 03.10.

261586 12,30 Schindler, Jonas 2000 LG Fichtelgebirge Schönwald 10.09.
263729 12,11 Röhrl, Simon 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 29.07.
265666 12,11 Sinninger, Philipp 2002 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Donauwörth 01.10.
268603 12,07 Mennerat, Louis 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05.
270511 11,99 Lasbleiz, Frederic 2000 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Elsenfeld 29.04.
273121 11,98 Reischl, Tobias 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 24.06.
264992 11,95 Meisl, Michael 2001 LG Chiemgau-Süd Passau 03.10.
264279 11,92 Fräger, Jules 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 28.05.
261301 11,87 Szoldatits, Simon 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 24.06.
272793 11,82 Waldhauser, Luis 2000 TSV Durach Kempten 08.07.

264684 11,78 Süß, Max 2000 TSV Ochenbruck Röttenbach 29.04.
270823 11,70 Zsurzsa, Daniel 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07.
266086 11,59 Schweitzer, Leander 2001 LG Sempt Aichach 20.05.
268645 11,55 von Hardenberg, Benedikt 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Berlin 19.09.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
Bestl. 2016: 47,91 Frühholz, Fabian 2000 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 63,19 Grüner, Kai 1991 -- Unabh. AC Kulmbach 25.05.2008

268290 48,69 Frühholz, Fabian 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Halle 21.05.
262217 48,67 Wagenbauer, Michael 2000 LG Chiemgau-Süd Augsburg 22.07.
261901 41,52 Fischer, Kilian 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern Erding 25.06.
262157 40,14 Wiertz, David 2000 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Pocking 17.05.
267885 39,97 Plank, Tobias 2001 TSV Plattling Augsburg 22.07.
263948 39,69 Radis, Lukas 2001 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Bernhausen 11.06.
266372 39,65 Benninger, Jakob 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Röttenbach 29.04.
265964 39,04 Martel, Paul 2001 TSV Plattling Dachau 15.08.
265952 38,87 Di Maggio, Giuseppe 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 30.07.
261664 38,61 Braune, Nick Samuel 2000 LG Sempt Aichach 21.05.

270748 38,54 Plank, Jakob 2001 TSV Bad Endorf Germering 01.07.
262903 37,81 Scheffel, Jonathan 2000 LAZ Inn Aichach 21.05.
263112 37,51 Auernheimer, Kai 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Zuchering 14.10.
268370 36,89 Heidenfelder, Philipp 2001 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Kitzingen 27.05.
260427 36,62 Hofmann, Filip 2000 TSV 1860 Ansbach Gunzenhausen 03.10.
266160 36,28 Klahre, Tim 2000 TV Büchenbach Röttenbach 29.04.
261301 36,17 Szoldatits, Simon 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 06.05.
264306 34,07 Feldhaus, Florian 2001 LAZ Inn Zorneding 29.04.
263709 33,97 Arzt, Jan 2001 TSV 1860 Ansbach Gunzenhausen 03.10.
261465 33,91 Leibelt, Thomas 2000 TSG Füssen Friedberg 02.07.

266086 33,71 Schweitzer, Leander 2001 LG Sempt Bernhausen 20.08.
262482 33,67 Geldhäuser, Moritz 2001 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 02.06.
264778 33,61 Olbert, Fabian 2001 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 21.10.
273121 33,33 Reischl, Tobias 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 25.06.
265088 32,99 Sandmann, Paul 2000 LG Neu-Ulm Ulm 15.07.
265263 32,73 Strauch, Felix 2001 LG Augsburg Aichach 21.05.
268603 32,72 Mennerat, Louis 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 24.09.
268374 32,38 Heidenfelder, Hannes 2001 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hammelburg 24.09.
261586 31,69 Schindler, Jonas 2000 LG Fichtelgebirge Neustadt/Coburg 08.07.
266864 31,20 Waluga, Amadeus 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Hausham 06.08.

264684 31,08 Süß, Max 2000 TSV Ochenbruck Röttenbach 29.04.
263096 30,66 Kell, Jonas 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Erding 25.06.
262014 30,63 Hangen, Jakob 2000 TSV Vaterstetten Oberschleißheim 06.05.
269767 30,36 Albrecht, Nick 2001 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Schweinfurt 30.04.
Hammerwurf 5 kg
Bestl. 2016: 70,07 Gleixner, Christoph Claud 1999 -- LG LKr Aschaffenburg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 75,65 Holzner, Michael 1987 -- TSV Vilsbiburg 3.10.2004

265686 56,95 Höß, Johannes 2000 SV Achenmühle Trauchgau 25.05.
265277 54,06 Hummel, Merlin 2002 UAC Kulmbach Trauchgau 25.05.
266712 45,63 Franz, Timo 2002 TuS Alztal Garching Waiblingen 09.07.
263013 33,25 Frint, Maximilian 2001 ESV Amberg Augsburg 23.07.
265964 33,12 Martel, Paul 2001 TSV Plattling Augsburg 23.07.
261525 30,97 Schnurrer, Daniel 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Augsburg 23.07.
Speerwurf 700 g
Bestl. 2016: 64,35 Krönert, Tim 1999 -- TS Lichtenfels
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 70,29 Limmer, Linus 2000 -- LG Stadtwerke München 23.07.2017

263889 70,29 Limmer, Linus 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 23.07.
264450 64,19 Fey, Felix 2001 LuT Aschaffenburg Ulm 04.08.
262327 63,08 Schäfer, Paul 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Schweinfurt 24.06.
262903 62,35 Scheffel, Jonathan 2000 LAZ Inn Aichach 21.05.
270130 62,05 Pöllmann, Paul 2001 SC Eschenbach Höchstadt 28.07.
264562 58,90 Waldbauer, Laurenz 2001 TSV Vilsbiburg Saalzburg 27.05.
262726 56,77 Schöllhorn, Julius 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim München 13.05.
263948 55,78 Radis, Lukas 2001 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Bernhausen 20.08.
265263 53,09 Strauch, Felix 2001 LG Augsburg Aichach 21.05.
267289 52,36 Schuster, Daniel 2001 LAG Mittlere Isar Dachau 15.08.

260427 52,24 Hofmann, Filip 2000 TSV 1860 Ansbach Höchstadt 28.07.
262217 51,97 Wagenbauer, Michael 2000 LG Chiemgau-Süd Germering 01.07.
261901 51,55 Fischer, Kilian 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern Erding 25.06.
263158 51,43 Artinger, Philipp 2000 TSV 1861 Mainburg Augsburg 23.07.
263112 50,68 Auernheimer, Kai 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Zirndorf 29.04.
273048 49,12 Wolf, Adrian 2001 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Aschaffenburg 14.10.
264778 47,58 Olbert, Fabian 2001 LG Stadtwerke München Oberschleißheim 21.10.
265806 46,67 Perwitzschky, Florian 2001 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 28.05.
261465 45,37 Leibelt, Thomas 2000 TSG Füssen Augsburg 23.07.
261664 45,08 Braune, Nick Samuel 2000 LG Sempt Bernhausen 20.08.

270569 44,66 Hiesl, Marcel 2000 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Oberschleißheim 21.10.
266086 44,60 Schweitzer, Leander 2001 LG Sempt Bernhausen 20.08.
264306 43,58 Feldhaus, Florian 2001 LAZ Inn Zorneding 29.04.
262098 43,38 Leicht, Tim 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Höchstadt 28.07.
265952 42,88 Di Maggio, Giuseppe 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth Schwarzenbruck 18.06.
261301 42,36 Szoldatits, Simon 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.06.
263709 42,28 Arzt, Jan 2001 TSV 1860 Ansbach Herzogenaurach 28.05.
270823 41,76 Zsurzsa, Daniel 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.04.
268603 41,62 Mennerat, Louis 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 28.05.
267003 41,12 Schmid, Laurenz 2001 TV 1861 Amberg Eschenbach 02.06.

262014 41,00 Hangen, Jakob 2000 TSV Vaterstetten Herzogenaurach 24.09.
265702 40,72 Burkhart, Thomas 2001 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 09.08.
262482 40,67 Geldhäuser, Moritz 2001 SWC Regensburg Erding 25.06.
265964 40,38 Martel, Paul 2001 TSV Plattling Hausham 06.08.
5-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m
Bestl. 2016: 3.174 Sikora, Christopher 1999 -- TS Herzogenaurach
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 3.834 Matula, Stefan 1990 -- SV Obertraubling 19.05.2007

262649 3.336 Moser, Lukas 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 24.06.
11,20(-1,0)-6,46(-1,1)-11,37-1,70-52,14
261901 3.238 Fischer, Kilian 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern Aichach 20.05.
11,73(+1,6)-6,59(-0,1)-12,27-1,71-53,98
263948 3.169 Radis, Lukas 2001 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Bernhausen 10.06.
12,00(-0,5)-5,98(-0,1)-13,57-1,84-55,65
263112 3.167 Auernheimer, Kai 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 24.06.
12,06(-0,1)-6,12(+0,2)-12,97-1,82-54,81
266086 3.155 Schweitzer, Leander 2001 LG Sempt Aichach 20.05.
11,90(-0,2)-6,36(-0,3)-11,59-1,80-54,75
270823 3.089 Zsurzsa, Daniel 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07.
12,05(-1,8)-6,33(+1,5)-11,70-1,72-53,97
261664 3.087 Braune, Nick Samuel 2000 LG Sempt Aichach 20.05.
12,05(-0,2)-5,72(-0,8)-13,02-1,80-54,38
265952 3.076 Di Maggio, Giuseppe 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 13.05.
11,63(-0,3)-6,28(+0,2)-12,15-1,71-56,62
268603 3.056 Mennerat, Louis 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05.
11,61(-0,3)-6,08(+0,0)-12,07-1,77-57,31
260663 3.041 Kulms, Jan Niklas 2000 TSV Dinkelsbühl Oberasbach 13.05.
11,90(-0,2)-6,06(+0,1)-10,45-1,80-54,23

262903 2.995 Scheffel, Jonathan 2000 LAZ Inn Aichach 20.05.
12,30(+1,9)-5,96(-1,5)-12,35-1,80-55,74
263096 2.994 Kell, Jonas 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Erding 24.06.
11,75(-0,1)-5,95(+0,0)-10,37-1,64-52,28
265023 2.993 Wiesend, Korbinian 2001 LG Sempt Erding 24.06.
11,63(-1,0)-5,92(-0,3)-9,05-1,70-51,97
263729 2.956 Röhrl, Simon 2001 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 29.07.
12,19(-1,8)-5,62(+1,2)-12,11-1,78-54,66
262091 2.852 Obermaier, Benedikt 2000 LG Sempt Aichach 20.05.
11,66(+1,9)-5,95(-0,9)-10,38-1,68-56,99
273048 2.797 Wolf, Adrian 2001 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Hammelburg 23.09.
11,70(+0,0)-5,98(+0,1)-10,40-1,53-55,40
261465 2.790 Leibelt, Thomas 2000 TSG Füssen Aichach 20.05.
12,06(+0,0)-5,93(-0,8)-10,13-1,71-56,62
262549 2.755 Schwenk, Armin 2000 LG Augsburg Aichach 20.05.
12,27(+1,9)-5,74(-0,2)-10,56-1,65-54,92
264121 2.754 Steger, Marc 2001 SWC Regensburg Oberasbach 13.05.
11,85(-0,3)-5,64(+0,9)-9,98-1,59-54,43
273121 2.737 Reischl, Tobias 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 24.06.
12,32(-0,8)-5,47(+0,4)-11,98-1,61-55,06

269767 2.723 Albrecht, Nick 2001 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hammelburg 23.09.
11,96(+0,0)-5,33(+0,1)-10,86-1,53-53,29
262835 2.694 Schlosser, Fabian 2000 TSV Marktl Eggenfelden 22.07.
12,46(+0,0)-5,74(+0,0)-9,84-1,75-56,53
264636 2.655 Reß, Philipp 2001 LA-Team Alzenau Hammelburg 23.09.
12,41(+0,0)-5,86(+0,0)-10,49-1,83-61,67
268370 2.636 Heidenfelder, Philipp 2001 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hammelburg 23.09.
12,33(+0,0)-5,66(+0,0)-12,88-1,44-56,79
262569 2.622 Krumrein, Paulus 2000 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Bad Endorf 29.04.
12,43(+0,0)-5,78(-0,6)-9,45-1,71-57,33
265263 2.616 Strauch, Felix 2001 LG Augsburg Aichach 20.05.
12,46(-0,2)-5,07(-0,6)-13,05-1,68-58,69
270748 2.599 Plank, Jakob 2001 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 29.04.
12,47(+0,0)-5,29(+0,0)-12,72-1,59-57,79
269032 2.592 Lohmaier, Jonas 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 20.05.
11,46(+0,8)-5,12(+0,3)-8,56-1,44-53,01
261301 2.582 Szoldatits, Simon 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 24.06.
12,60(-0,8)-4,84(-0,6)-11,87-1,70-56,27
265537 2.546 Sittner, Viktor 2001 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Regensburg 29.07.
13,20(-1,8)-5,46(+2,2)-9,08-1,84-56,31

266912 2.530 Dudel, Philipp 2001 TSV Vaterstetten Erding 24.06.
12,48(-0,8)-5,85(+0,5)-9,14-1,55-56,09
264279 2.529 Fräger, Jules 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 24.06.
12,47(-0,8)-5,32(-0,5)-11,51-1,64-58,98
265340 2.496 Enaholo, Odianosen 2001 LG Nürnberg Oberasbach 13.05.
11,86(-0,2)-6,14(+0,0)-9,10-1,50-61,01
269250 2.484 Lantelme, Michael 2000 TSV Vaterstetten Aichach 20.05.
12,17(+0,0)-5,53(+0,1)-9,46-1,50-56,57
268374 2.460 Heidenfelder, Hannes 2001 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hammelburg 23.09.
12,10(+0,0)-5,50(+0,0)-9,99-1,47-57,66
274566 2.456 Rauch, Johannes 2001 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hammelburg 23.09.
11,75(+0,0)-5,25(+0,0)-8,06-1,47-55,30
268610 2.417 Babinsky, Kai 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Oberasbach 13.05.
12,72(+0,0)-5,77(-0,2)-9,09-1,71-60,97
265838 2.404 Bauer, Marco 2001 SFR Zeilarn Aichach 20.05.
13,17(-0,2)-5,27(+0,0)-11,40-1,74-60,91
262446 2.364 Pötzl, Luis 2000 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 29.04.
12,22(+0,8)-5,15(-0,1)-8,05-1,65-58,33
5-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m
Bestl. 2016: 12.350 LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 14.441 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 9.08.2008

12.369 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hammelburg 23.09.
269767 Albrecht, Nick (2001) - 2.723; 268370 Heidenfelder, Philipp (2001) - 2.636
268374 Heidenfelder, Hannes (2001) - 2.460; 268817 Eichenseer, Beat (2001) - 2.331; 270943 Lemke, Marco (2001) - 2.219
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.5kg)-Stab-Speer (700g)-1500m
Bestl. 2016: 5.753 Braune, Nick Samuel 2000 -- LG Sempt
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 7.483 Katzschmann, Florian 1991 -- TS Herzogenaurach 29.08./30.08.2008

263948 6.449 Radis, Lukas 2001 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Bernhausen 19.08./
11,88(+0,0)-6,06(+0,0)-13,70-1,80-54,65/15,12(+1,2)-39,08-3,80-55,78-5:09,46 20.08.
261901 6.211 Fischer, Kilian 2000 TSV Rottach-Egern Erding 24.06./
11,81(-1,0)-6,45(+0,3)-11,42-1,73-53,89/16,66(+0,0)-41,52-3,60-51,55-4:57,28 25.06.
261664 6.195 Braune, Nick Samuel 2000 LG Sempt Aichach 20.05./
12,05(-0,2)-5,72(-0,8)-13,02-1,80-54,38/15,26(+0,0)-38,61-3,90-43,70-4:58,62 21.05.
262903 6.146 Scheffel, Jonathan 2000 LAZ Inn Aichach 20.05./
12,30(+1,9)-5,96(-1,5)-12,35-1,80-55,74/16,34(+0,5)-37,81-3,50-62,35-4:56,34 21.05.
266086 5.898 Schweitzer, Leander 2001 LG Sempt Aichach 20.05./
11,90(-0,2)-6,36(-0,3)-11,59-1,80-54,75/15,57(+0,0)-33,19-3,50-41,58-5:13,28 21.05.
265952 5.672 Di Maggio, Giuseppe 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 13.05./
11,63(-0,3)-6,28(+0,2)-12,15-1,71-56,62/15,77(+1,3)-31,56-3,70-35,78-5:24,68 14.05.
262014 5.520 Hangen, Jakob 2000 TSV Vaterstetten Herzogenaurach 23.09./
12,21(+0,1)-5,91(-0,8)-10,85-1,82-55,49/16,07(+0,5)-28,10-3,60-41,00-5:17,16 24.09.
263096 5.503 Kell, Jonas 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Aichach 20.05./
11,87(+1,7)-5,90(-0,1)-9,73-1,68-52,91/15,89(+0,0)-26,58-3,10-39,74-4:50,21 21.05.
268603 5.475 Mennerat, Louis 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05./
11,61(-0,3)-6,08(+0,0)-12,07-1,77-57,31/15,99(+1,6)-27,74-2,90-35,11-4:59,89 14.05.
265023 5.440 Wiesend, Korbinian 2001 LG Sempt Erding 24.06./
11,63(-1,0)-5,92(-0,3)-9,05-1,70-51,97/15,24(-0,1)-25,64-3,20-29,48-5:01,94 25.06.

260663 5.376 Kulms, Jan Niklas 2000 TSV Dinkelsbühl Oberasbach 13.05./
11,90(-0,2)-6,06(+0,1)-10,45-1,80-54,23/15,51(+1,3)-22,96-3,00-32,32-5:05,47 14.05.
273121 5.330 Reischl, Tobias 2000 TS Herzogenaurach Erding 24.06./
12,32(-0,8)-5,47(+0,4)-11,98-1,61-55,06/16,64(+0,0)-33,33-3,30-35,48-4:54,36 25.06.
270823 5.210 Zsurzsa, Daniel 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07./
12,05(-1,8)-6,33(+1,5)-11,70-1,72-53,97/17,15(-0,5)-21,62-3,00-33,43-5:09,94 30.07.
263112 5.197 Auernheimer, Kai 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 24.06./
12,06(-0,1)-6,12(+0,2)-12,97-1,82-54,81/16,90(-0,1)-31,89-o.g.V.-45,53-5:36,14 25.06.
262091 5.130 Obermaier, Benedikt 2000 LG Sempt Aichach 20.05./
11,66(+1,9)-5,95(-0,9)-10,38-1,68-56,99/15,92(+0,5)-25,61-3,40-29,72-5:28,85 21.05.
261301 4.994 Szoldatits, Simon 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 24.06./
12,60(-0,8)-4,84(-0,6)-11,87-1,70-56,27/17,73(+0,0)-34,80-3,00-42,36-5:16,36 25.06.
262569 4.990 Krumrein, Paulus 2000 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing Aichach 20.05./
12,28(+0,8)-5,70(+0,4)-9,85-1,68-58,73/16,58(+0,0)-26,15-3,00-38,60-4:58,10 21.05.
264121 4.952 Steger, Marc 2001 SWC Regensburg Erding 24.06./
11,72(-1,0)-5,07(+0,0)-10,30-1,61-53,61/16,80(+0,0)-26,98-2,80-27,69-4:54,66 25.06.
264279 4.802 Fräger, Jules 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 13.05./
12,38(+0,0)-5,56(+0,4)-10,77-1,56-57,93/17,81(+1,3)-26,77-3,30-36,48-5:08,45 14.05.
269767 4.801 Albrecht, Nick 2001 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hammelburg 23.09./
11,96(+0,0)-5,33(+0,1)-10,86-1,53-53,29/17,68(+0,0)-25,22-2,70-31,34-5:01,99 24.09.

268370 4.775 Heidenfelder, Philipp 2001 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hammelburg 23.09./
12,33(+0,0)-5,66(+0,0)-12,88-1,44-56,79/16,87(+0,0)-31,58-2,60-33,94-5:32,77 24.09.
266912 4.579 Dudel, Philipp 2001 TSV Vaterstetten Herzogenaurach 23.09./
12,63(+0,1)-5,72(+0,4)-8,36-1,49-56,24/17,56(+0,5)-20,55-3,40-38,44-5:15,20 24.09.
263709 4.503 Arzt, Jan 2001 TSV 1860 Ansbach Herzogenaurach 23.09./
12,75(+0,1)-4,95(-0,9)-9,64-1,52-57,77/16,88(+0,5)-32,08-2,60-35,30-5:14,69 24.09.
270748 4.497 Plank, Jakob 2001 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 29.04./
12,47(+0,0)-5,29(+0,0)-12,72-1,59-57,79/19,35(-0,8)-33,52-3,10-16,29-5:16,33 30.04.
268374 4.426 Heidenfelder, Hannes 2001 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hammelburg 23.09./
12,10(+0,0)-5,50(+0,0)-9,99-1,47-57,66/19,39(+0,0)-32,38-2,70-34,14-5:27,46 24.09.
265838 4.390 Bauer, Marco 2001 SFR Zeilarn Aichach 20.05./
13,17(-0,2)-5,27(+0,0)-11,40-1,74-60,91/17,35(+0,5)-26,53-2,90-36,79-5:58,06 21.05.
264636 4.351 Reß, Philipp 2001 LA-Team Alzenau Hammelburg 23.09./
12,41(+0,0)-5,86(+0,0)-10,49-1,83-61,67/20,09(+0,0)-17,62-3,10-38,00-5:44,13 24.09.
265806 4.275 Perwitzschky, Florian 2001 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 23.09./
13,12(+0,1)-5,45(-0,9)-10,40-1,58-60,37/18,74(+0,5)-23,95-2,30-42,10-5:06,65 24.09.
268610 4.223 Babinsky, Kai 2000 LG Hersbrucker Alb Oberasbach 13.05./
12,72(+0,0)-5,77(-0,2)-9,09-1,71-60,97/17,70(+1,6)-21,66-2,30-36,07-5:36,82 14.05.
261737 4.166 Neuhoff, Leonard 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Aichach 20.05./
12,63(+0,0)-5,44(-0,6)-9,44-1,53-61,12/17,13(+0,0)-19,30-3,00-27,90-5:24,02 21.05.

266377 4.162 Günther, Benedikt 2001 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Hammelburg 23.09./
12,44(+0,0)-5,82(+0,1)-8,94-1,59-62,82/17,49(+0,0)-21,96-2,90-33,16-5:54,78 24.09.
10-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.5kg)-Stab-Speer (700g)-1500m
Bestl. 2016: 16.201 LG Sempt
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 18.588 TSV Göggingen 28.08./29.08.2009

17.223 LG Sempt Aichach 20.05./
261664 Braune, Nick Samuel (2000) - 6.195; 266086 Schweitzer, Leander (2001) - 5.898 21.05.
262091 Obermaier, Benedikt (2000) - 5.130
14.391 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 24.06./
263112 Auernheimer, Kai (2000) - 5.197; 265952 Di Maggio, Giuseppe (2001) - 4.858 25.06.
264279 Fräger, Jules (2001) - 4.336
14.002 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hammelburg 23.09./
269767 Albrecht, Nick (2001) - 4.801; 268370 Heidenfelder, Philipp (2001) - 4.775 24.09.
268374 Heidenfelder, Hannes (2001) - 4.426
13.260 SWC Regensburg Erding 24.06./
270823 Zsurzsa, Daniel (2000) - 5.206; 264121 Steger, Marc (2001) - 4.952 25.06.
262482 Geldhäuser, Moritz (2001) - 3.102
11.849 SFR Zeilarn Aichach 20.05./
265838 Bauer, Marco (2001) - 4.390; 272278 Schiebelsberger, Niklas (2001) - 3.744 21.05.
265820 Werkstetter, Maximilian (2000) - 3.715

Weibliche Jugend U20
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 11,43 Fehm, Katrin 1998 -- SG Siemens Amberg
Bestl. 2016: 13,77 Hanselmann, Sophie 1999 -- TSV 2000 Rothenburg o.d.T.
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 11,43 Fehm, Katrin 1998 -- SG Siemens Amberg 25.06.2016

268271 11,46 +0,8 Fehm, Katrin 1998 ESV Amberg Weinheim 27.05.
268485 11,96 -0,1 Scherzl, Marina 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Augsburg 22.07.
263613 11,98 +1,2 Vasquez-Wacker, Felicia 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Weinheim 27.05.
260781 12,24 -0,1 Vogl, Katharina 1999 TSV Peißenberg Augsburg 22.07.
263931 12,24 +1,4 Leitz, Theresa 1998 LG Würm Athletik Ulm 04.08.
258107 12,36 +0,1 Pagliarini, Elena 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 22.07.
264696 12,44 +1,0 Pflüger, Antonia 1999 LG Würm Athletik München 13.05.
271121 12,46 +0,7 Opeola, Sandy 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.05.
258544 12,50 +1,0 Schmidt, Alica 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 25.05.
269254 12,53 -0,1 Grimm, Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Augsburg 22.07.

262459 12,59 +0.9 Buck, Janina 1998 LG Forchheim Forchheim 07.05.
261269 12,59 +2,0 Gruber, Eva-Maria 1999 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Wetzlar 29.07.
262294 12,61 +0,7 Ortner, Sonia 1999 LG Würm Athletik München 13.05.
263095 12,62 -0,1 Saule, Katharina 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen Friedberg 02.07.
260903 12,69 +1,5 Kienzler, Assunta 1998 LG Würm Athletik Regensburg 11.06.
260719 12,70 +1,5 Lipp, Lena 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 11.06.
260756 12,71 +0,3 Sterk, Jacqueline 1998 SWC Regensburg Weinheim 27.05.
264631 12,75 -0,1 Lohmann, Anne 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Ingolstadt 29.07.
264157 12,78 +1,0 Biedermann, Lisa Marlene 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth München 03.06.
263440 12,78 +0,0 Burger, Isabell 1999 LG Allgäu-Kempten München 03.06.

259471 12,84 -0,1 Schwab, Hanna 1999 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Regensburg 15.07.
259853 12,85 -0,9 Friedrich, Celina 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.07.
259448 12,85 +0,4 Meisl, Julia 1999 LG Wolfstein Plattling 02.07.
261057 12,89 +1,9 Blanck, Michaela 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 13.05.
266368 12,97 +1,2 Eckl, Sophie 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 11.06.
257779 13,04 -1,4 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Augsburg 22.07.
259975 13,08 +1,7 Maxbauer, Jasmin 1999 LG Eckental Eckental 29.04.
273233 13,08 +0,1 von Essen, Vivika 1999 SWC Regensburg Augsburg 22.07.
263584 13,10 +1,1 Genz, Anna-Lena 1998 LG Bamberg Höchstadt 28.07.
261868 13,12 +0,3 Scheidhammer, Nina 1998 LG Allgäu-Kempten München 03.06.

266975 13,12 +1,7 Hummel, Annemarie 1999 TSV Zirndorf Langenzenn 08.07.
261943 13,13 +0,6 Voelkel, Jana 1999 TSV Katzwang 05 Ellwangen 20.05.
267631 13,16 +0,0 Hofherr, Sabrina 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 08.07.
264135 13,18 +0,2 Woermann, Katrin 1998 LG Aichach-Rehling Friedberg 02.07.
261709 13,20 +0,1 Heindel, Lena 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 22.07.
261437 13,23 -1,4 Funk, Katharina 1998 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Augsburg 22.07.
257948 13,28 +0,4 Schröder, Lena 1998 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Regensburg 15.07.
260824 13,29 +0,4 Radspieler, Hanna 1999 TSV Plattling Plattling 02.07.
258332 13,30 +0,0 Richter, Antonia 1998 SV Zuchering Wolnzach 20.05.
263844 13,34 +0,1 Jäger, Theresa 1998 SWC Regensburg Augsburg 22.07.

265164 13,40 -0,3 Hies, Emma 1999 SWC Regensburg Dachau 15.08.
259988 13,41 +0,8 Leitenberger, Natalie 1999 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 11.06.
266019 13,43 +1,6 Meyer, Julia 1998 LG Nürnberg Nürnberg 01.07.
262146 13,44 +0,8 Klar, Lisa 1998 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 11.06.
272535 13,45 +0,4 Schaffer, Hanna 1999 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Plattling 02.07.
265509 13,48 +0,8 Weiß, Patricia 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 11.06.
266212 13,50 +0,9 Handschke, Sabrina 1999 LG Kreis Dachau München 10.05.
262360 13,53 +0,0 Wolf, Anne 1998 SC Eschenbach Amberg 20.05.
262502 13,55 +1,5 Dörr, Hannah 1999 VfL Murnau Ingolstadt 17.06.
265013 13,56 -0,7 Smarzoch, Kathrin 1998 SWC Regensburg Plattling 02.07.

257794 13,58 +0,7 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 25.05.
273181 13,60 -0,7 Plechatz, Cora 1999 SWC Regensburg Plattling 02.07.
260437 13,62 +0,0 Beyermann, Jessica 1998 SC Vöhringen Neusäß 28.05.
262597 13,63 +0,0 Jobst, Sarah 1999 ESV Amberg Amberg 20.05.
262106 13,65 +0,7 Arnoldt, Klara 1999 LG Bamberg Bamberg 02.06.
260639 13,66 +1,7 Mayerhofer, Marina 1999 LAZ Inn Regensburg 13.05.
261849 13,71 -0,6 Killian, Leila 1999 LG Augsburg Augsburg 27.06.
273277 13,72 -0,5 Hanselmann, Sophie 1999 TSV 2000 Rothenburg o.d.T. Herzogenaurach 28.05.
260541 13,74 +0,7 Schmid, Lisa 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Ruhpolding 23.09.
261502 13,75 -1,6 Knierim, Julia 1998 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 28.05.

261712 13,75 -0,5 Kutik, Anna Sophia 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 28.05.
267803 13,75 +0,3 Diener, Maria 1999 LG Region Landshut München 03.06.
261746 13,76 -0,9 Ostermair, Johanna 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Horgau 08.07.
272890 13,77 +0.9 Rosenzweig, Kristina 1999 TSV Ebermannstadt Forchheim 07.05.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 23,67 Fehm, Katrin 1998 -- SG Siemens Amberg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 23,39 Steger, Claudia 1959 -- TSV 1875 Göggingen 29.05.1977

268271 23,49 -1,0 Fehm, Katrin 1998 ESV Amberg Grosseto/ITA 22.07.
261756 23,89 +0,6 Schwab, Corinna 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Ingolstadt 17.06.
268485 24,40 +0,5 Scherzl, Marina 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Augsburg 23.07.
258544 24,83 +0,0 Schmidt, Alica 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 30.07.
271121 25,13 +0,9 Opeola, Sandy 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 10.05.
263613 25,21 +1,1 Vasquez-Wacker, Felicia 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 13.05.
263931 25,25 +0,1 Leitz, Theresa 1998 LG Würm Athletik München 24.06.
261269 25,32 +1,4 Gruber, Eva-Maria 1999 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Wetzlar 29.07.
262294 25,65 +0,1 Ortner, Sonia 1999 LG Würm Athletik München 24.06.
260719 25,72 +0,6 Lipp, Lena 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 10.06.

263095 25,76 +1,3 Saule, Katharina 1999 TSV Schwabmünchen Horgau 08.07.
259975 25,87 -0,2 Maxbauer, Jasmin 1999 LG Eckental Erding 24.06.
259853 25,90 +0,1 Friedrich, Celina 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 24.06.
262459 26,03 +0,5 Buck, Janina 1998 LG Forchheim Augsburg 23.07.
259471 26,23 +0,0 Schwab, Hanna 1999 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Regensburg 16.07.
269254 26,27 -0,2 Grimm, Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Erding 24.06.
260781 26,28 -1,3 Vogl, Katharina 1999 TSV Peißenberg München 03.06.
260756 26,30 +0,0 Sterk, Jacqueline 1998 SWC Regensburg München 03.06.
273381 26,33 +1,3 Capelli, Georgia 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 10.05.
257629 26,34 -0,2 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Erding 24.06.

263440 26,51 +0,0 Burger, Isabell 1999 LG Allgäu-Kempten Neusäß 28.05.
264157 26,52 +1,2 Biedermann, Lisa Marlene 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 28.05.
257779 26,57 -0,2 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Erding 24.06.
259213 26,60 +1,7 Spinnler, Sandra 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 28.05.
263584 26,61 +0,5 Genz, Anna-Lena 1998 LG Bamberg Augsburg 23.07.
266368 26,77 +0,6 Eckl, Sophie 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 10.06.
261709 26,84 +1,0 Heindel, Lena 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 13.05.
266212 26,93 +0,9 Handschke, Sabrina 1999 LG Kreis Dachau München 10.05.
261759 26,98 +0,5 Sauer, Dominique 1999 LG Bamberg Bamberg 02.06.
261502 27,04 -0,2 Knierim, Julia 1998 LG Erlangen Erding 24.06.

260165 27,05 +0,0 Schmid, Andrea 1999 TV Altötting Erding 24.06.
261868 27,05 +1,7 Scheidhammer, Nina 1998 LG Allgäu-Kempten Kempten 08.07.
259971 27,06 +1,0 Stegmaier, Johanna 1999 LG Eckental Oberasbach 13.05.
264135 27,15 +0,8 Woermann, Katrin 1998 LG Aichach-Rehling Augsburg 27.06.
259988 27,17 +0,6 Leitenberger, Natalie 1999 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 10.06.
265509 27,19 +0,6 Weiß, Patricia 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 10.06.
262802 27,19 -0,1 Lehneis, Hannah 2000 LG Eckental Erding 24.06.
261943 27,26 +1,2 Voelkel, Jana 1999 TSV Katzwang 05 Herzogenaurach 28.05.
261849 27,40 +0,0 Killian, Leila 1999 LG Augsburg Neusäß 28.05.
267631 27,43 -0,1 Hofherr, Sabrina 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Neufahrn 08.07.

258332 27,48 +0,5 Richter, Antonia 1998 SV Zuchering Regensburg 13.05.
266019 27,48 +1,0 Meyer, Julia 1998 LG Nürnberg Erlangen 27.06.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 55,54 Schmidt, Alica 1998 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 52,64 Daimer, Rita 1962 -- LAG Mittlere Isar 30.08.1981

261756 53,09 Schwab, Corinna 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Grosseto/ITA 22.07.
258544 54,23 Schmidt, Alica 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Mannheim 01.07.
271121 56,44 Opeola, Sandy 1999 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.06.
260719 57,86 Lipp, Lena 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 16.07.
260047 58,16 Schraml, Julia 1999 DJK Weiden Neustadt 02.07.
261849 58,43 Killian, Leila 1999 LG Augsburg Augsburg 22.07.
261746 58,91 Ostermair, Johanna 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Augsburg 22.07.
261632 59,01 Plötz, Barbara 1999 TV Bad Kötzting Eschenbach 02.06.
266212 59,16 Handschke, Sabrina 1999 LG Kreis Dachau München 03.06.
263584 59,62 Genz, Anna-Lena 1998 LG Bamberg Augsburg 22.07.

260541 60,08 Schmid, Lisa 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel München 03.06.
273381 60,54 Capelli, Georgia 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
259988 60,72 Leitenberger, Natalie 1999 LG Region Landshut Plattling 02.07.
261656 60,89 Nixdorf, Sofie 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 25.05.
261743 60,98 Zöttl, Marlene 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Burgau 16.08.
269254 61,14 Grimm, Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Erding 25.05.
265124 61,34 Hansen, Lea Marie 1998 TuS Bad Aibling München 15.07.
257794 61,89 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 25.05.
259973 62,31 Clemens, Lea 1999 LG Eckental Erlangen 27.06.
266368 62,42 Eckl, Sophie 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt München 24.06.

261502 62,54 Knierim, Julia 1998 LG Erlangen Veitsbronn 17.05.
260930 62,68 Borchert, Laura 1999 VfL Waldkraiburg München 03.06.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 2:04,77 Kalis, Mareen 1997 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 2:02,67 Gesell, Claudia 1977 -- TSV Detag Wernberg 23.06.1996

261632 2:11,81 Plötz, Barbara 1999 TV Bad Kötzting Neustadt/Waldna 30.06.
260047 2:16,38 Schraml, Julia 1999 DJK Weiden Regensburg 10.06.
259975 2:18,46 Maxbauer, Jasmin 1999 LG Eckental Erding 25.06.
265191 2:19,32 Absmeier, Lena 1999 LG Passau Plattling 02.07.
261656 2:19,40 Nixdorf, Sofie 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 10.06.
261746 2:19,65 Ostermair, Johanna 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Burgau 16.08.
261743 2:20,45 Zöttl, Marlene 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Horgau 08.07.
260541 2:21,64 Schmid, Lisa 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Germering 01.07.
259971 2:22,51 Stegmaier, Johanna 1999 LG Eckental Oberasbach 14.05.
266460 2:24,56 Kirchner, Salome 1999 SC Vöhringen Friedberg 02.07.

260118 2:24,62 Ostler, Leoni 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Karlsfeld 05.07.
260719 2:25,26 Lipp, Lena 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar München 24.06.
261849 2:26,23 Killian, Leila 1999 LG Augsburg Neusäß 28.05.
269474 2:27,46 Hoff, Julia 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Schweinheim 19.07.
261644 2:27,57 Belz, Annika 1998 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 28.05.
257629 2:28,01 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Erding 25.06.
257794 2:28,63 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 25.06.
259973 2:28,69 Clemens, Lea 1999 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 28.05.
261502 2:29,09 Knierim, Julia 1998 LG Erlangen Erding 25.06.
262668 2:29,97 Zimmermann, Pauline 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 13.05.

269254 2:30,92 Grimm, Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Erding 25.06.
266411 2:31,28 Bründl, Susanne 1999 TV Geiselhöring Plattling 02.07.
260165 2:32,85 Schmid, Andrea 1999 TV Altötting Erding 25.06.
261709 2:33,06 Heindel, Lena 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 14.05.
262146 2:34,87 Klar, Lisa 1998 LG Region Landshut Erding 25.06.
272429 2:35,20 Helmsauer, Emilia 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 14.05.
264818 2:37,98 Wagner, Lara 1999 TSV Gräfelfing Wolfratshausen 28.05.
260432 2:38,38 Kilders, Marie 1999 TSV Schleißheim Aichach 21.05.
265658 2:38,48 Lopatina, Krystyna 1998 LG Bamberg Höchstadt 28.07.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 4:38,35 Rappold, Marina 1997 -- LG Sempt
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 4:15,16 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 31.07.2009

273204 4:18,99 Dattke, Miriam 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Leverkusen 18.06.
266460 4:40,51 Kirchner, Salome 1999 SC Vöhringen Ulm 06.08.
261632 4:42,22 Plötz, Barbara 1999 TV Bad Kötzting Augsburg 23.07.
260047 4:53,57 Schraml, Julia 1999 DJK Weiden Augsburg 23.07.
271645 4:58,88 Omoruyi, Louisa 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
265191 5:01,02 Absmeier, Lena 1999 LG Passau Ingolstadt 17.06.
261644 5:04,30 Belz, Annika 1998 LG Erlangen Regensburg 16.07.
261715 5:06,49 Schuster, Lisa 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 25.05.
266411 5:10,70 Bründl, Susanne 1999 TV Geiselhöring Augsburg 23.07.
261743 5:16,75 Zöttl, Marlene 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Aichach 03.10.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 9:38,59 Rappold, Marina 1997 -- LG Sempt
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 9:20,40 Dietz, Maria 1996 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 12.05.2013

273204 9:23,33 Dattke, Miriam 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Neustadt/Waldna 30.06.
266460 10:30,22 Kirchner, Salome 1999 SC Vöhringen Karlsfeld 24.05.
267764 10:32,60 Schmidt, Katharina 1999 FC Gollhofen Regensburg 10.06.
271645 10:40,01 Omoruyi, Louisa 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 21.06.
261715 10:55,66 Schuster, Lisa 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 22.07.
264889 11:08,38 Stockhaus, Mathilda 1998 SV Esting Karlsfeld 21.06.
260118 11:15,17 Ostler, Leoni 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Augsburg 22.07.
261985 11:16,38 Warter Rubio, Sofia 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 02.05.
260636 11:17,38 Gundermann, Cosima 1999 LG Forchheim Augsburg 22.07.
261632 11:35,55 Plötz, Barbara 1999 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 01.04.

265658 12:00,89 Lopatina, Krystyna 1998 LG Bamberg Neustadt/Coburg 08.07.
260973 12:06,79 Arzt, Nadine 1998 TSV 1860 Ansbach Gunzenhausen 23.04.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 16:57,43 Rappold, Marina 1997 -- LG Sempt
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 16:05,88 Dattke, Miriam 1998 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 29.04.2017

273204 16:05,88 Dattke, Miriam 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Berlin 29.04.
271187 17:51,51 Schmidt, Katharina 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Leverkusen 17.06.
271038 18:53,05 Goller, Alma 1999 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Aschaffenburg 26.04.
261715 19:30,99 Schuster, Lisa 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 25.04.
260636 19:48,35 Gundermann, Cosima 1999 LG Forchheim Erlangen 25.04.
261985 19:54,43 Warter Rubio, Sofia 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 25.04.
264889 19:58,23 Stockhaus, Mathilda 1998 SV Esting Karlsfeld 05.07.
273317 20:50,62 Scholz, Marie 1999 PTSV Rosenheim Rosenheim 09.09.
264597 22:29,34 Biberger, Victoria 1999 TSV Ismaning Karlsfeld 10.05.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2016: 38:14 Barth, Lena 1997 -- PTSV Rosenheim
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 33:53 Reng, Franziska 1996 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 6.09.2015

271187 38:29 Schmidt, Katharina 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Neuhaus 01.04.
271038 39:44 Goller, Alma 1999 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Marktheidenfeld 24.06.
260636 40:54 Gundermann, Cosima 1999 LG Forchheim Bamberg 12.03.
271333 40:56 Bittel, Corinna 1999 MTP Hersbruck Roth 13.08.
260433 41:03 Bluhme, Alena 1999 LG Sempt Anzing 03.10.
261715 42:45 Schuster, Lisa 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Neuhaus 01.04.
260118 42:57 Ostler, Leoni 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Neuhaus 01.04.
273636 43:07 Dotterweich, Theresa 1999 DJK SC Vorra Bamberg 12.03.
266762 44:10 Sonntag, Mirka 1999 Arriba Göppersdorf Treuchtlingen 18.03.
265240 44:58 Lopatina, Karyna 1998 LG Bamberg Kemmern 23.09.

259727 46:37 Kapella, Simone 1999 PTSV Rosenheim München 08.10.
260973 47:42 Arzt, Nadine 1998 TSV 1860 Ansbach Neuendettelsau 02.07.
261687 48:52 Müller, Julia 1999 LG Bamberg Bamberg 12.03.
258227 49:00 Rogler, Nina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Lohhof 08.04.
262110 49:13 Jansen, Flora 1999 LG Bamberg Bamberg 12.03.
261981 49:41 Unger, Pia 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Ebershausen 09.04.
264597 49:57 Biberger, Victoria 1999 TSV Ismaning Lohhof 08.04.
257748 50:15 Blenk, Vanessa 1998 TV Zeil Scheßlitz 17.04.
262668 51:48 Zimmermann, Pauline 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Neuhaus 01.04.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2016: 13,75 Huber, Paulina 1997 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 13,41 Burghardt, Alexandra 1994 -- LAZ Inn 30.08.2012

259029 14,52 +2,0 Gröll, Laura 1998 LG Eckental Augsburg 23.07.
259853 14,65 +0,1 Friedrich, Celina 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 23.07.
260165 14,79 -0,7 Schmid, Andrea 1999 TV Altötting Regensburg 16.07.
259975 14,84 +0,0 Maxbauer, Jasmin 1999 LG Eckental Erding 24.06.
257629 15,29 +0,0 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Erding 24.06.
269254 15,49 +0,4 Grimm, Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Erding 24.06.
257779 15,50 +2,0 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Augsburg 23.07.
263773 15,71 +0,4 Teschner, Emily 2001 TSV Bad Endorf Erding 25.05.
261759 15,71 +0,1 Sauer, Dominique 1999 LG Bamberg Augsburg 23.07.
257794 15,77 +1,5 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.

257948 15,77 +1,2 Schröder, Lena 1998 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Augsburg 23.07.
259971 15,78 +0,2 Stegmaier, Johanna 1999 LG Eckental Oberasbach 13.05.
265885 15,81 +0,4 Birzl, Jenny 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 25.05.
264631 15,86 +0,1 Lohmann, Anne 1999 TS Herzogenaurach Augsburg 23.07.
261057 15,93 +0,4 Blanck, Michaela 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 25.05.
257345 16,06 +0,0 Böhm, Alisa 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 24.06.
267206 16,21 +0,0 Vitting, Viola 2000 DJK Friedberg Neusäß 28.05.
261709 16,47 +0,8 Heindel, Lena 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 13.05.
263324 16,72 +0,0 Schramm, Nicole 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Eschenbach 02.06.
261502 16,74 +0,0 Knierim, Julia 1998 LG Erlangen Zirndorf 29.04.

261712 16,92 +0,4 Kutik, Anna Sophia 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 24.06.
262448 17,05 -0,6 Gegenfurtner, Carina 2000 TSV Bad Endorf München 24.06.
261560 17,25 +0,4 Kurzbuch, Laura 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 24.06.
262146 17,28 +0,7 Klar, Lisa 1998 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 13.05.
259913 17,37 +0,7 Deutscher, Melina 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Aichach 20.05.
259812 17,46 +0,4 Plank, Veronika 1998 StG SWC Regensburg/Schwandorf Erding 25.05.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2016: 62,02 Miorin, Luisa 1997 -- SC Vöhringen
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 56,42 Kohlmann, Fabienne 1989 -- LG Karlstadt 21.07.2007

260719 64,36 Lipp, Lena 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar München 24.06.
261746 64,80 Ostermair, Johanna 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Ingolstadt 29.07.
261743 66,56 Zöttl, Marlene 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Augsburg 23.07.
259973 66,70 Clemens, Lea 1999 LG Eckental Augsburg 23.07.
261849 67,97 Killian, Leila 1999 LG Augsburg Augsburg 23.07.
260930 68,24 Borchert, Laura 1999 VfL Waldkraiburg Augsburg 23.07.
258332 68,33 Richter, Antonia 1998 SV Zuchering Augsburg 23.07.
260118 69,71 Ostler, Leoni 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen München 03.06.
261687 70,02 Müller, Julia 1999 LG Bamberg Augsburg 23.07.
2000 m Hindernis 0.762m
Bestl. 2016: 7:37,72 Ostler, Leoni 1999 -- LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 6:31,01 Hiller, Julia 1987 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/1860 Mü/Würzb 22.07.2006

263533 7:21,73 Basener, Lisa 2000 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Pliezhausen 14.05.
261715 7:27,13 Schuster, Lisa 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Pliezhausen 14.05.
260118 7:34,18 Ostler, Leoni 1999 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Schweinfurt 24.06.
260636 7:37,66 Gundermann, Cosima 1999 LG Forchheim Schweinfurt 24.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2016: 48,04 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 46,11 LAG Mittlere Isar 15.08.1992

48,12 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 17.06.
266368 Eckl, Sophie (1999); 258544 Schmidt, Alica (1998)
265020 Mayer, Mona (2001); 265660 Göbel, Kathrin (2000)
48,15 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.05.
258107 Pagliarini, Elena (1998); 271121 Opeola, Sandy (1999)
267086 Rettenberger, Stephanie (2001); 261877 Wieland, Louise (2000)
48,57 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 25.05.
262241 Schwab, Sarah (2000); 262000 Haupt, Emily (2000)
263613 Vasquez-Wacker, Felicia (1999); 261057 Blanck, Michaela (1999)
48,74 LG Würm Athletik Ulm 06.08.
260903 Kienzler, Assunta (1998); 263931 Leitz, Theresa (1998)
262294 Ortner, Sonia (1999); 265478 Hekele, Franziska (2001)
49,45 FC Aschheim Neufahrn 08.07.
269254 Grimm, Katharina (1998); 257779 Schug, Anna-Katharina (1998)
264777 Maier, Alexandra (2001); 262351 Neubauer, Vanessa (2000)
49,48 StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach Augsburg 22.07.
;
50,31 StG SWC Regensburg/Schwandorf Erding 25.05.
265584 Neuking, Lucie (2001); 263285 Sachsenhauser, Sophie (2000)
263844 Jäger, Theresa (1998); 262483 Budig, Hannah (2000)
50,74 LG Aichach-Rehling Horgau 08.07.
261745 Kreitmair, Sandra (1999); 261746 Ostermair, Johanna (1999)
264135 Woermann, Katrin (1998); 261743 Zöttl, Marlene (1999)
51,06 StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach Germering 01.05.
259019 Ebentheuer, Ronja (1998); 260781 Vogl, Katharina (1999)
266125 Leckenwalter, Sophia (2000); 260032 Spitzley, Luisa (1999)
51,65 StG Untere Isar Augsburg 22.07.
267196 Beck, Theresa (2002); 263812 Schön, Sophia (1999)
274142 Zeitler, Ida (2000); 267195 Brunner, Adriana (2001)

51,93 LG Region Landshut Erding 25.05.
263496 Bauer, Saskia (2000); 262146 Klar, Lisa (1998)
259988 Leitenberger, Natalie (1999); 269334 Lakner, Jana (2000)
52,33 TSV Bad Endorf München 24.06.
265001 Schießl, Franziska (2001); 263773 Teschner, Emily (2001)
263774 Gegenfurtner, Michaela (2001); 262448 Gegenfurtner, Carina (2000)
53,76 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Passau 24.09.
269062 Brunnhuber, Anna (2003); 262158 Glanzer, Amelie (2001)
272535 Schaffer, Hanna (1999); 265729 Hochwimmer, Hannah (2002)
53,84 LG Region Landshut II München 03.06.
262319 Hutzenthaler, Lena (2000); 267803 Diener, Maria (1999)
266835 Stierstorfer, Kerstin (2001); 262321 Gahr, Verena (1998)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2016: 3:55,30 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 3:41,05 LG Stadtwerke München 26.07.2015

3:49,95 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erfurt 09.07.
261656 Nixdorf, Sofie (1999); 265020 Mayer, Mona (2001)
263533 Basener, Lisa (2000); 258544 Schmidt, Alica (1998)
3:52,99 LG Stadtwerke München Türkheim 06.05.
261877 Wieland, Louise (2000); 273381 Capelli, Georgia (1999)
267086 Rettenberger, Stephanie (2001); 271121 Opeola, Sandy (1999)
3:58,21 LG Würm Athletik Leverkusen 17.06.
263931 Leitz, Theresa (1998); 262294 Ortner, Sonia (1999)
264696 Pflüger, Antonia (1999); 265612 Dangl, Elisa (2001)
4:06,99 LG Aichach-Rehling Ingolstadt 30.07.
264135 Woermann, Katrin (1998); 261746 Ostermair, Johanna (1999)
261745 Kreitmair, Sandra (1999); 261743 Zöttl, Marlene (1999)
4:15,44 StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach Türkheim 06.05.
265921 Koelbl, Michaela (2001); 262496 Mayr, Elisabeth (2000)
271457 Bauer, Manuela (2000); 272589 Wutz, Alicia (2000)
4:16,16 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Türkheim 06.05.
266085 May, Regina (2001); 260540 Maier, Elisabeth (1999)
261008 Häusl, Sigrun (1999); 260541 Schmid, Lisa (1999)
4:23,46 LAC Quelle Fürth Türkheim 06.05.
261713 Rieger, Isabel (1999); 264127 Grillenberger, Babett (2001)
268819 Frühwald, Maike (1999); 272429 Helmsauer, Emilia (1998)
4:30,29 StG SWC Regensburg/Schwandorf Türkheim 06.05.
265313 Fehlner, Antonia (2001); 273181 Plechatz, Cora (1999)
265013 Smarzoch, Kathrin (1998); 273233 von Essen, Vivika (1999)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestl. 2016: 7:38,31 LG Bamberg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 6:23,79 TSV 1875 Göggingen 27.07.1986

7:09,50 LG Eckental Türkheim 06.05.
259973 Clemens, Lea (1999); 259971 Stegmaier, Johanna (1999)
259975 Maxbauer, Jasmin (1999)
7:26,18 LG Aichach-Rehling Roth 24.05.
261746 Ostermair, Johanna (1999); 264135 Woermann, Katrin (1998)
261743 Zöttl, Marlene (1999)
7:26,78 LAC Quelle Fürth Türkheim 06.05.
261708 Förster, Ariane (2001); 264610 Ram, Smaniche (2001)
261715 Schuster, Lisa (1999)
7:34,21 TuS Bad Aibling Türkheim 06.05.
258127 Nowosad, Katrin (1998); 265124 Hansen, Lea Marie (1998)
271011 Derowski, Lisa Marie (1999)
8:11,12 LG Augsburg Augsburg 27.06.
261848 Sailer, Jasmin (1999); 264702 Mack, Leah (2001)
261849 Killian, Leila (1999)
8:17,62 TSV Ismaning Türkheim 06.05.
264597 Biberger, Victoria (1999); 258042 Holzmer, Lea Bibiana (1998)
262257 Holzmer, Lara (2000)
8:27,66 LG Landkreis Roth Roth 24.05.
263895 Appeltauer, Sina (2001); 265896 Heckl, Sophie (2000)
266755 Rein, Laura (1999)
5000 m Bahngehen
Bestl. 2016: 26:43,27 Wax, Katharina 1998 -- SpVgg Niederaichbach
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 24:26,9 Warz, Renate 1967 -- LG Mainburg-Niederaichbach 10.05.1986

258384 28:23,20 Wax, Katharina 1998 SpVgg Niederaichbach Ulm 04.08.
5km Str.Gehen
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 24:10 Warz, Reante 1967 -- LG Mainburg-Niederaichbach 20.04.1986

258384 57:46 Wax, Katharina 1998 SpVgg Niederaichbach Breitenbrunn 17.06.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2016: 1,83 Gröll, Laura 1998 -- LG Eckental
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 1,90 Sulek, Cornelia 1960 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 1.09.1979

259029 1,81 Gröll, Laura 1998 LG Eckental Regensburg 13.05.
259975 1,74 Maxbauer, Jasmin 1999 LG Eckental Oberasbach 13.05.
265885 1,72 Birzl, Jenny 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 16.07.
268191 1,70 Sinn, Anna Lena 1998 LG Erlangen Regensburg 11.06.
261709 1,68 Heindel, Lena 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 13.05.
257629 1,66 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Oberschleißheim 06.05.
257345 1,63 Böhm, Alisa 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 25.05.
260692 1,62 Dähn, Charlotte 1999 TV Planegg-Krailling Germering 01.05.
259458 1,62 Hugo, Yara Marie 1999 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Augsburg 22.07.
262146 1,60 Klar, Lisa 1998 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 13.05.

267420 1,60 Gabriel, Marina 1999 SB DJK Rosenheim Aschheim 27.05.
260165 1,60 Schmid, Andrea 1999 TV Altötting Erding 24.06.
261943 1,60 Voelkel, Jana 1999 TSV Katzwang 05 Ingolstadt 30.07.
260763 1,58 Amann, Amelie 1999 LAV Hersbruck Nürnberg 01.07.
261712 1,57 Kutik, Anna Sophia 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 24.06.
267868 1,56 Mayr, Beatrix 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Krumbach 29.04.
259971 1,56 Stegmaier, Johanna 1999 LG Eckental Oberasbach 13.05.
261849 1,56 Killian, Leila 1999 LG Augsburg Aichach 20.05.
259448 1,56 Meisl, Julia 1999 LG Wolfstein Plattling 02.07.
257779 1,55 Schug, Anna-Katharin 1998 FC Aschheim Aschheim 27.05.

269254 1,54 Grimm, Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Erding 24.06.
261502 1,54 Knierim, Julia 1998 LG Erlangen Erding 24.06.
259812 1,54 Plank, Veronika 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07.
261578 1,53 Kaltenecker, Stefanie 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg Plattling 02.07.
259886 1,53 Heindl, Lena 1998 TV Hauzenberg Plattling 02.07.
261089 1,52 Friedrich, Juliane 1999 TSV 1860 Ansbach Ansbach 29.04.
257794 1,51 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
261052 1,51 Schmitt, Katharina 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 27.05.
261560 1,51 Kurzbuch, Laura 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 24.06.
261848 1,51 Sailer, Jasmin 1999 LG Augsburg Erding 24.06.

265509 1,51 Weiß, Patricia 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.07.
262992 1,50 Wendler, Luisa 1999 LAV Hersbruck Amberg 07.07.
261629 1,49 Mackewicz, Clara 1999 TSV Gräfelfing Augsburg 22.07.
259913 1,47 Deutscher, Melina 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Aichach 20.05.
262289 1,46 Lohner, Samira 1999 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 02.06.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2016: 3,55 Treffehn, Anika 1997 -- TSG 08 Roth
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 4,31 Götz, Monika 1981 -- LAZ Kreis Würzburg 9.05.1985

264165 3,60 Sailer, Anna 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 16.07.
259812 3,40 Plank, Veronika 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 16.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2016: 5,82 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 -- TSV 1880 Wasserburg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 6,37 Schertel, Birgit 1968 -- TV Vohenstrauß 5.10.1986

260756 5,93 +0,4 Sterk, Jacqueline 1998 SWC Regensburg Ingolstadt 29.07.
259975 5,72 +0,6 Maxbauer, Jasmin 1999 LG Eckental Augsburg 23.07.
260781 5,69 -1,8 Vogl, Katharina 1999 TSV Peißenberg Germering 01.07.
259448 5,65 +0,2 Meisl, Julia 1999 LG Wolfstein Passau 30.04.
257629 5,63 +0,5 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Ingolstadt 29.07.
260541 5,53 +0,3 Schmid, Lisa 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel München 24.06.
259029 5,52 +0,0 Gröll, Laura 1998 LG Eckental Augsburg 23.07.
257345 5,49 +0,4 Böhm, Alisa 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Augsburg 23.07.
259213 5,45 +2,0 Spinnler, Sandra 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Augsburg 23.07.
261868 5,37 +0,0 Scheidhammer, Nina 1998 LG Allgäu-Kempten Gröbenzell 20.06.

262883 5,37 -0,1 Steifensand, Valentina 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 02.07.
259471 5,36 +0,1 Schwab, Hanna 1999 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Aschaffenburg 13.05.
258332 5,35 -0,8 Richter, Antonia 1998 SV Zuchering Ingolstadt 17.06.
268485 5,31 +0,6 Scherzl, Marina 1999 LG Kreis Dachau Dachau 15.08.
262459 5,26 +0,9 Buck, Janina 1998 LG Forchheim Regensburg 13.05.
258107 5,23 +0,0 Pagliarini, Elena 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
261502 5,23 +0,3 Knierim, Julia 1998 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 28.05.
259971 5,16 -0,7 Stegmaier, Johanna 1999 LG Eckental Oberasbach 14.05.
260165 5,15 +0,5 Schmid, Andrea 1999 TV Altötting Erding 25.06.
260032 5,15 -1,6 Spitzley, Luisa 1999 TuS Geretsried Germering 01.07.

261685 5,12 +0,8 Loch, Mona 1999 LG Bamberg Regensburg 13.05.
269254 5,12 -0,3 Grimm, Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim München 03.06.
257948 5,07 +0,0 Schröder, Lena 1998 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Ellwangen 20.05.
263812 5,03 +1,1 Schön, Sophia 1999 FTSV Straubing Passau 30.04.
261008 5,03 +0,3 Häusl, Sigrun 1999 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel München 24.06.
262597 5,02 +0,1 Jobst, Sarah 1999 ESV Amberg Amberg 20.05.
263384 5,01 -0,5 Schmitt, Lena 1999 SWC Regensburg Ingolstadt 17.06.
262360 4,96 +0,0 Wolf, Anne 1998 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.05.
261942 4,95 -0,5 Hofrichter, Lisa 1999 TSV Katzwang 05 Herzogenaurach 28.05.
267496 4,95 +0,6 Bartsch, Leonie 1999 TV Türkheim Kempten 08.07.

261150 4,94 +0,6 Fackelmayer, Lisa 1999 TSV Oberreitnau Friedrichshafen 28.07.
260903 4,93 -0,8 Kienzler, Assunta 1998 LG Würm Athletik Gröbenzell 20.06.
257779 4,93 +0,0 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Erding 25.06.
265509 4,89 +0,0 Weiß, Patricia 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 10.06.
266019 4,88 +1,4 Meyer, Julia 1998 LG Nürnberg Nürnberg 01.07.
257794 4,85 -0,5 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Germering 01.07.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2016: 13,01 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 13,02 Schreck, Katharina 1987 -- TS Herzogenaurach 18.06.2005

259975 12,05 +0,4 Maxbauer, Jasmin 1999 LG Eckental Eppingen 20.05.
262883 11,20 -2,6 Steifensand, Valentina 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Friedberg 02.07.
260483 10,75 -0,4 Jelinek, Celina 1998 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen München 24.06.
269254 10,42 -0,5 Grimm, Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Augsburg 22.07.
262387 10,36 +0,1 von Tein, Lea 1998 LG Würm Athletik München 24.06.
258596 10,11 +0,5 Krabatsch, Marina 1999 MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen München 24.06.
262106 9,65 +0,1 Arnoldt, Klara 1999 LG Bamberg Bamberg 01.07.
260437 9,51 +0,0 Beyermann, Jessica 1998 SC Vöhringen Neusäß 28.05.
271792 8,84 +0,2 Rücker, Wanda 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Neusäß 28.05.
261743 8,71 -0,5 Zöttl, Marlene 1999 LG Aichach-Rehling Gersthofen 06.05.

263043 8,68 -0,3 Lutzenberger, Annette 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Neusäß 28.05.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2016: 14,06 Döbler, Amelie 1999 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 17,82 Plositzka, Iris 1966 -- DJK Memmingen 1.09.1985

263924 15,71 Dantzler, Selina 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.06.
259339 14,78 Döbler, Amelie 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Ulm 06.08.
258636 11,89 Stumböck, Christina 1998 LG Oberland Augsburg 22.07.
262420 11,58 Stockert, Angela 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Neusäß 28.05.
261848 11,45 Sailer, Jasmin 1999 LG Augsburg Augsburg 22.07.
259913 11,17 Deutscher, Melina 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Erding 25.05.
257629 11,15 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Augsburg 22.07.
261691 11,11 Holzner, Christina 1998 LG Bamberg Augsburg 22.07.
262597 11,04 Jobst, Sarah 1999 ESV Amberg Augsburg 22.07.
260428 10,97 Himmler, Luisa 1999 TSV 1860 Ansbach Ansbach 29.04.

259213 10,42 Spinnler, Sandra 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 27.05.
264777 10,38 Maier, Alexandra 2001 FC Aschheim Erding 25.05.
262407 10,37 Randig, Nancy 2000 StG SWC Regensburg/Schwandorf Erding 25.05.
259971 10,02 Stegmaier, Johanna 1999 LG Eckental Herzogenaurach 28.05.
257794 9,63 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 25.05.
259591 9,63 Rett, Claudia 1999 TSV Vaterstetten München 24.06.
257345 9,56 Böhm, Alisa 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 24.06.
263093 9,53 Labermeier, Marina 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Neusäß 28.05.
261210 9,52 Köth, Clara 1999 1. FC Rottershausen Rottershausen 16.07.
269254 9,51 Grimm, Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Erding 24.06.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2016: 48,67 Zimmer, Rebecca 1997 -- LG Bamberg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 55,92 Giesa, Ulrike 1984 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/1860 Mü/Würzb 22.06.2003

259339 50,33 Döbler, Amelie 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Mannheim 01.07.
258636 43,55 Stumböck, Christina 1998 LG Oberland Germering 01.05.
261052 35,27 Schmitt, Katharina 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Augsburg 22.07.
258456 35,23 Limmer, Isabella 1998 TSV 1862 Erding München 03.06.
261848 33,36 Sailer, Jasmin 1999 LG Augsburg Augsburg 22.07.
259591 32,24 Rett, Claudia 1999 TSV Vaterstetten Augsburg 22.07.
259913 30,53 Deutscher, Melina 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Augsburg 22.07.
260382 30,25 Rogg, Carina 1999 DJK Memmingen Neusäß 28.05.
260151 29,59 Edelmann, Lilli 1998 TSV 1860 Ansbach München 21.01.
260823 29,23 Huber, Tanja 1999 TSV Plattling Pocking 02.06.

262361 29,05 Spillner, Julia 1998 SC Eschenbach Augsburg 22.07.
260318 28,89 Dumann, Franziska 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 07.10.
261210 28,73 Köth, Clara 1999 1. FC Rottershausen Bad Kissingen 13.05.
260636 28,50 Gundermann, Cosima 1999 LG Forchheim Rottershausen 16.07.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2016: 55,03 Schneider, Jessyka 1998 -- TV Hindelang
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 59,02 Matthes, Simone 1975 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 22.05.1994

260377 56,74 Schneider, Jessyka 1998 TV Hindelang Augsburg 01.05.
266239 48,82 Holzapfel, Lucie 2000 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Dischingen 09.09.
262407 47,64 Randig, Nancy 2000 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 26.07.
264404 41,03 Schraml, Pia 2001 TB Jahn Wiesau Augsburg 23.07.
259333 40,61 Schraml, Selina 1998 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 26.07.
261518 39,73 Behnke, Stella 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Stadtsteinach 23.09.
262410 36,16 Fiedler, Lenina 1998 LAV Neustadt Dischingen 09.09.
267656 35,18 Polgar, Madalina Georgina 2000 TV Hindelang Oberhaching 03.01.
260636 34,57 Gundermann, Cosima 1999 LG Forchheim Aschaffenburg 07.10.
260112 31,36 Schmitt, Lara 1998 DJK Aschaffenburg Waiblingen 08.07.

272075 31,09 Kronenberger, Sabrina 2000 DJK Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 13.05.
263723 30,92 Kitz, Viktoria 1998 DJK Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 07.10.
261925 27,82 Deufel, Katrin 1999 TG 48 Würzburg Dischingen 09.09.
274146 27,55 Bleicker, Feodora 2000 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 07.10.
271895 23,26 Unützer, Anna-Lena 2001 TuS Alztal Garching Trauchgau 25.05.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2016: 46,92 Reusch, Sabrina 1998 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 60,45 Schaffarzik, Sandra 1987 -- ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof 19.08.2006

259089 46,19 Reusch, Sabrina 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Sindelfingen 26.02.
259020 42,23 Schiebel, Fiona 1998 LG Würm Athletik Schwarzenbruck 18.06.
259213 40,99 Spinnler, Sandra 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Regensburg 15.07.
261848 39,12 Sailer, Jasmin 1999 LG Augsburg Aichach 21.05.
260636 38,88 Gundermann, Cosima 1999 LG Forchheim Höchstadt 28.07.
262000 38,06 Haupt, Emily 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 25.05.
262597 37,19 Jobst, Sarah 1999 ESV Amberg Amberg 20.05.
257637 37,01 Stich, Sofia 1998 LG Oberland Augsburg 23.07.
260824 36,38 Radspieler, Hanna 1999 TSV Plattling Augsburg 23.07.
258278 36,35 Tropea, Sarah 1998 SC Bad Kohlgrub München 21.01.

261709 36,26 Heindel, Lena 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 14.05.
258688 36,21 Gries, Katharina 1998 TSV Oberreitnau Lindau 13.05.
257629 36,04 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Erding 25.06.
259888 35,81 Schmöller, Marietta 1998 TV Hauzenberg Augsburg 23.07.
261759 35,38 Sauer, Dominique 1999 LG Bamberg Augsburg 23.07.
262027 35,31 Reiner, Franziska 1999 TSV Plattling München 21.01.
257713 34,85 Neumann, Alina 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Gunzenhausen 03.10.
260428 34,18 Himmler, Luisa 1999 TSV 1860 Ansbach Augsburg 23.07.
259936 33,30 Klemisch, Eva 1999 LAZ Inn München 21.01.
262802 33,21 Lehneis, Hannah 2000 LG Eckental Oberasbach 14.05.

257345 32,94 Böhm, Alisa 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 25.06.
270700 32,55 Jani, Tamara 2001 LG Region Landshut München 24.06.
259676 32,30 Eichhorn, Isabella 1998 LG Region Landshut Landshut 28.07.
259913 32,15 Deutscher, Melina 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Erding 25.05.
265509 32,11 Weiß, Patricia 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Eschenbach 02.06.
258456 31,71 Limmer, Isabella 1998 TSV 1862 Erding Zorneding 29.04.
257779 31,37 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Erding 25.05.
260429 31,12 Lechner, Marie 1999 TSV 1860 Ansbach Leutershausen 22.04.
260763 31,06 Amann, Amelie 1999 LAV Hersbruck Schwarzenbruck 18.06.
261578 30,71 Kaltenecker, Stefanie 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg Plattling 02.07.

261712 30,00 Kutik, Anna Sophia 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 14.05.
4-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m
Bestl. 2016: 2.963 Sasse, Katharina 1998 -- TSV Schleißheim
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 3.599 Günthner, Cornelia 1971 -- LG Kreis Dachau 25.06.1988

259975 3.020 Maxbauer, Jasmin 1999 LG Eckental Erding 24.06.
14,84(+0,0)-1,72-9,07-25,87(-0,2)
257629 2.929 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Erding 24.06.
15,29(+0,0)-1,66-10,33-26,34(-0,2)
269254 2.715 Grimm, Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Erding 24.06.
15,49(+0,4)-1,54-9,51-26,27(-0,2)
261709 2.685 Heindel, Lena 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 13.05.
16,47(+0,8)-1,68-9,12-26,84(+1,0)
260165 2.679 Schmid, Andrea 1999 TV Altötting Erding 24.06.
15,07(+0,0)-1,60-8,06-27,05(+0,0)
259971 2.634 Stegmaier, Johanna 1999 LG Eckental Oberasbach 13.05.
15,78(+0,2)-1,56-9,50-27,06(+1,0)
257779 2.604 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Erding 24.06.
15,57(+0,0)-1,51-8,88-26,57(-0,2)
257345 2.551 Böhm, Alisa 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 24.06.
16,06(+0,0)-1,60-9,56-28,31(-0,1)
261502 2.460 Knierim, Julia 1998 LG Erlangen Erding 24.06.
16,78(+0,0)-1,54-9,00-27,04(-0,2)
257794 2.427 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 24.06.
15,98(+0,0)-1,51-9,23-28,41(-0,1)

261712 2.423 Kutik, Anna Sophia 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 24.06.
16,92(+0,4)-1,57-9,16-27,87(+0,0)
262146 2.291 Klar, Lisa 1998 LG Region Landshut Aichach 20.05.
17,43(+1,5)-1,56-7,89-27,62(+0,6)
261848 2.274 Sailer, Jasmin 1999 LG Augsburg Erding 24.06.
17,80(+0,4)-1,51-10,96-29,18(+0,0)
265509 2.212 Weiß, Patricia 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.07.
18,01(-2,2)-1,51-8,41-27,55(+1,3)
262802 2.157 Lehneis, Hannah 2000 LG Eckental Erding 24.06.
17,86(+0,4)-1,42-8,38-27,19(-0,1)
261849 2.137 Killian, Leila 1999 LG Augsburg Aichach 20.05.
18,18(+1,5)-1,56-7,07-27,91(+0,6)
259913 2.119 Deutscher, Melina 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Aichach 20.05.
17,37(+0,7)-1,47-9,29-29,84(+0,6)
261560 2.056 Kurzbuch, Laura 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 24.06.
17,25(+0,4)-1,51-7,79-30,19(+0,0)
260432 1.977 Kilders, Marie 1999 TSV Schleißheim Erding 24.06.
17,82(+0,4)-1,36-8,38-28,71(+0,0)
259812 1.969 Plank, Veronika 1998 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07.
20,21(-2,2)-1,54-8,20-28,32(+1,3)
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bestl. 2016: 4.884 Sasse, Katharina 1998 -- TSV Schleißheim
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 5.869 Nusko, Helga 1985 -- USC München 26.08./27.08.1963

257629 4.944 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Erding 24.06./
15,29(+0,0)-1,66-10,33/26,34(-0,2)-5,52(+0,3)-36,04-2:28,01 25.06.
259975 4.933 Maxbauer, Jasmin 1999 LG Eckental Erding 24.06./
14,84(+0,0)-1,72-9,07/25,87(-0,2)-5,52(-0,6)-23,93-2:18,46 25.06.
259971 4.459 Stegmaier, Johanna 1999 LG Eckental Oberasbach 13.05./
15,78(+0,2)-1,56-9,50/27,06(+1,0)-5,16(-0,7)-27,65-2:22,51 14.05.
261709 4.392 Heindel, Lena 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 13.05./
16,47(+0,8)-1,68-9,12/26,84(+1,0)-4,61(-0,8)-36,26-2:33,06 14.05.
269254 4.359 Grimm, Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Erding 24.06./
15,49(+0,4)-1,54-9,51/26,27(-0,2)-5,07(-0,5)-25,14-2:30,92 25.06.
260165 4.348 Schmid, Andrea 1999 TV Altötting Erding 24.06./
15,07(+0,0)-1,60-8,06/27,05(+0,0)-5,15(+0,5)-26,46-2:32,85 25.06.
257345 4.266 Böhm, Alisa 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 24.06./
16,06(+0,0)-1,60-9,56/28,31(-0,1)-5,30(-0,6)-32,94-2:42,88 25.06.
261502 4.154 Knierim, Julia 1998 LG Erlangen Erding 24.06./
16,78(+0,0)-1,54-9,00/27,04(-0,2)-5,11(+0,6)-26,01-2:29,09 25.06.
257779 4.150 Schug, Anna-Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Erding 24.06./
15,57(+0,0)-1,51-8,88/26,57(-0,2)-4,93(+0,0)-29,45-2:42,87 25.06.
262802 4.051 Lehneis, Hannah 2000 LG Eckental Oberasbach 13.05./
18,57(+0,2)-1,41-8,69/27,62(+0,7)-5,34(-0,3)-33,21-2:21,75 14.05.

257794 3.998 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 24.06./
15,98(+0,0)-1,51-9,23/28,41(-0,1)-4,51(+0,2)-27,54-2:28,63 25.06.
261712 3.903 Kutik, Anna Sophia 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 24.06./
16,92(+0,4)-1,57-9,16/27,87(+0,0)-4,70(-0,4)-29,74-2:43,92 25.06.
261848 3.802 Sailer, Jasmin 1999 LG Augsburg Aichach 20.05./
18,44(+0,7)-1,50-10,52-28,94(+1,6)/4,73(+0,2)-39,12-2:48,74 21.05.
262146 3.772 Klar, Lisa 1998 LG Region Landshut Aichach 20.05./
17,43(+1,5)-1,56-7,89-27,62(+0,6)/4,71(+0,0)-25,92-2:37,72 21.05.
261849 3.717 Killian, Leila 1999 LG Augsburg Aichach 20.05./
18,18(+1,5)-1,56-7,07-27,91(+0,6)/4,31(+0,5)-29,20-2:26,49 21.05.
265509 3.709 Weiß, Patricia 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.07./
18,01(-2,2)-1,51-8,41-27,55(+1,3)/4,67(-0,9)-29,89-2:42,04 30.07.
260432 3.422 Kilders, Marie 1999 TSV Schleißheim Aichach 20.05./
17,61(+1,5)-1,38-7,55-28,80(+1,6)/4,61(+0,8)-26,72-2:38,38 21.05.
261560 3.282 Kurzbuch, Laura 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 24.06./
17,25(+0,4)-1,51-7,79/30,19(+0,0)-4,55(+0,2)-27,64-3:01,30 25.06.
272429 3.049 Helmsauer, Emilia 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 13.05./
19,46(+0,8)-1,20-7,45/28,32(+0,7)-4,36(+0,0)-25,71-2:35,20 14.05.
263774 2.942 Gegenfurtner, Michaela 2001 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 29.04./
18,87(+1,1)-1,47-7,68-28,89(-0,1)/4,43(-1,3)-21,40-3:09,07 30.04.

259913 2.830 Deutscher, Melina 1999 TSV Bad Endorf Aichach 20.05./
17,37(+0,7)-1,47-9,29-29,84(+0,6)/3,55(+0,0)-31,29-o.g.V. 21.05.
7-Kampf Ma.
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bestl. 2016: 13.354 TSV 1880 Wasserburg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 16.397 USC München 3.09./04.09.1983

13.432 LG Eckental Oberasbach 13.05./
259975 Maxbauer, Jasmin (1999); 259971 Stegmaier, Johanna (1999) 14.05.
262802 Lehneis, Hannah (2000)
11.546 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 24.06./
257345 Böhm, Alisa (1998) - 4.266; 257794 Röttger, Isabel (1998) - 3.998 25.06.
261560 Kurzbuch, Laura (2000) - 3.282
11.042 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 13.05./
261709 Heindel, Lena (1999); 261712 Kutik, Anna Sophia (1999) 14.05.
272429 Helmsauer, Emilia (1998)
9.881 LG Augsburg Aichach 20.05./
261848 Sailer, Jasmin (1999) - 3.802; 261849 Killian, Leila (1999) - 3.717 21.05.
264702 Mack, Leah (2001) - 2.362

Weibliche Jugend U18
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 12,08 Pflüger, Antonia 1999 -- LG Oberland
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 11,55 Seidel, Katja 1973 -- TV 1879 Hilpoltstein 20.07.1990

261877 12,09 +1,5 Wieland, Louise 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 22.07.
266901 12,15 +1,0 Kain, Lena 2000 LAZ Inn München 03.06.
264885 12,20 +1,5 Pfetsch, Svenja 2001 SC Vöhringen Augsburg 22.07.
262076 12,24 +0,8 Bauch, Nina 2000 LG Augsburg Brixen/ITA 04.06.
265020 12,34 +0,3 Mayer, Mona 2001 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Germering 01.07.
264327 12,50 -0,7 Backer, Miriam 2000 TSV Zirndorf Herzogenaurach 28.05.
266408 12,52 +1,5 Benzinger, Tina 2001 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 11.06.
265454 12,56 +1,5 Weißhaar, Mia 2001 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Augsburg 22.07.
262415 12,57 +0,6 Müller, Sophia 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Bernhausen 19.08.
269108 12,58 +1,5 Mandel, Tonoshae 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 22.07.

266974 12,59 +0,0 Heilmann, Viviane 2001 TV DJK Hammelburg Kitzingen 27.05.
264273 12,61 +1,7 Herbst, Iris 2001 LG Stadtwerke München München 27.05.
262000 12,64 +0,0 Haupt, Emily 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 28.05.
269991 12,67 +1,5 Zimmer, Ann-Marie 2001 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Augsburg 22.07.
262420 12,67 +0,6 Stockert, Angela 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Bernhausen 19.08.
261238 12,70 +1,4 Güttler, Leoni 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 13.05.
263285 12,73 +1,7 Sachsenhauser, Sophie 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.05.
265359 12,74 +1,7 Schuster, Emily 2001 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Schwabmünchen 30.04.
266949 12,75 +1.1 Gebauer, Marla 2000 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Forchheim 07.05.
265478 12,76 +1,5 Hekele, Franziska 2001 LG Würm Athletik Augsburg 22.07.

262241 12,81 +1,9 Schwab, Sarah 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 13.05.
262483 12,88 +0,5 Budig, Hannah 2000 SWC Regensburg Erding 25.05.
265805 12,88 -0,7 Leibold, Amelie 2001 LG Eckental Erding 24.06.
263962 12,89 +1,6 Wetter, Teresa 2001 ESV Amberg Amberg 20.05.
265660 12,90 +1,2 Göbel, Kathrin 2000 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 11.06.
268833 12,90 +0,5 Rattigan, Isabella 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Ingolstadt 17.06.
263773 12,92 +1,9 Teschner, Emily 2001 TSV Bad Endorf Regensburg 13.05.
266227 12,95 +1,4 Schmitz, Paula 2001 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Wetzlar 29.07.
267537 12,96 +2,0 Bah-Traore Djibril, Yasmin 2001 LuT Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 27.05.
265754 12,97 +0,6 Schiffner, Laura 2001 DJK Ingolstadt München 15.07.

265061 12,97 +0,3 Kemmerling, Sina 2001 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Augsburg 22.07.
266435 12,98 +1,9 Jaeschke, Denise 2001 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 29.07.
267195 13,00 +0,5 Brunner, Adriana 2001 FTSV Straubing Augsburg 22.07.
266125 13,02 +1,1 Leckenwalter, Sophia 2000 TuS Geretsried Germering 01.05.
269026 13,03 +0,2 Gerstmann, Hanna 2000 LG Landkreis Kelheim Regensburg 11.06.
262351 13,03 +0,3 Neubauer, Vanessa 2000 FC Aschheim Germering 01.07.
271204 13,04 +1.1 Heidecke, Svenja 2000 LG Forchheim Forchheim 07.05.
265312 13,04 +0,5 Jäger, Luisa 2001 SWC Regensburg Augsburg 22.07.
271594 13,07 +0,9 Rieck, Amelie 2001 TSV Dinkelsbühl Ellwangen 20.05.
262043 13,07 +0,9 Straßberger, Selina 2001 TSV Plattling Straubing 27.05.

268839 13,07 +0,8 Stephan, Anja 2000 TV Hauzenberg Augsburg 22.07.
266174 13,08 +1,3 Streit, Teresa 2000 SC Vöhringen Aichach 20.05.
261714 13,08 +0,8 Rühl, Sina 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 22.07.
262428 13,08 +0,3 Reicherseder, Michaela 2000 TV Feldkirchen 1903 Hausham 28.07.
270321 13,09 +0,5 Nebl, Elina 2001 TSV Plattling Augsburg 22.07.
264127 13,15 +0,0 Grillenberger, Babett 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 28.05.
265207 13,17 +0,3 Wende, Pia 2001 TV Immenstadt Aichach 20.05.
265631 13,17 +1,4 Kiefer, Antonia 2001 TV Altötting Kirchheim 27.05.
265398 13,18 +0,2 Haunberger, Katharina 2001 LAZ Inn Germering 01.07.
270844 13,20 Motzer, Anna-Sophie 2001 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Krumbach 29.04.

263512 13,20 +0,3 Zeller, Magdalena 2000 SC Bad Kohlgrub München 13.05.
262448 13,23 -1,1 Gegenfurtner, Carina 2000 TSV Bad Endorf Germering 01.07.
265648 13,24 +0,3 Aderbauer, Franziska 2000 TSV Peißenberg Aichach 20.05.
263474 13,25 +1,6 Kirsch, Katharina 2000 ESV Amberg Amberg 20.05.
269201 13,26 +0,3 Bollow, Antonia 2001 SV Putzbrunn München 03.06.
274282 13,27 +0,7 Dängel, Sophia 2001 TSV Marktoberdorf Friedberg 02.07.
263774 13,28 +0,3 Gegenfurtner, Michaela 2001 TSV Bad Endorf Germering 01.07.
262577 13,30 -0,5 Hofmann, Anna 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Erding 24.06.
259386 13,31 -1,0 Scheinig, Tamina 2000 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Schweinfurt 24.06.
266469 13,36 +0,0 Jürgens, Lavinja 2000 TSV Kranzegg Durach 07.10.

269104 13,37 +0,4 Jörg, Sophia 2001 TSV Plattling Plattling 02.07.
268059 13,37 +0,8 Fischer, Maya 2001 TV Bürgstadt Augsburg 22.07.
273458 13,38 +0,2 Haußner, Eleni 2001 TSV Gräfelfing Wolfratshausen 28.05.
270028 13,38 -0,4 Wieser, Maria 2001 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 02.07.
268377 13,40 +0,4 Nikou, Maria 2001 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Kitzingen 27.05.
262097 13,40 -0,1 Pirner, Nele 2000 LG Nürnberg Herzogenaurach 28.05.
263093 13,40 -1,3 Labermeier, Marina 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 22.07.
265581 13,41 -0,5 Hauptkorn, Julia 2001 TSV Schleißheim Erding 24.06.
263092 13,41 -1,8 Schmid, Fiona 2001 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 22.07.
262846 13,42 +2,0 Gühlen, Sophie 2000 TG Kitzingen Kitzingen 27.05.

273312 13,43 +2,0 Lesmeister, Victoria 2001 TG 48 Würzburg Kitzingen 27.05.
262512 13,44 -0,7 Heidenreich, Lea 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 28.05.
265921 13,45 -0,2 Koelbl, Michaela 2001 TSV Penzberg München 26.07.
263505 13,46 +1,0 Gutsmiedl, Pia 2000 TV Eggenfelden 83512 Wasserburg, Alkorst 01.05.
265507 13,46 +0,9 Mader, Annika 2001 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Straubing 27.05.
264264 13,47 -0,5 Polster, Leonie 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Erding 24.06.
262574 13,47 +0,3 Lehmann, Anna 2000 TSV Trudering Germering 01.07.
272739 13,47 -0,2 Senger, Lisa 2001 TSV Vaterstetten München 26.07.
264777 13,48 +1,3 Maier, Alexandra 2001 FC Aschheim Aichach 20.05.
264403 13,48 +0,5 Korb, Eva 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Eschenbach 02.06.

267894 13,50 +2,0 Stadelmeier, Lilly Francesca 2001 LG Stadtwerke München München 10.05.
267206 13,52 +0,7 Vitting, Viola 2000 DJK Friedberg Aichach 20.05.
263186 13,52 +0,2 Drosdzol, Alina 2000 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 02.06.
271958 13,54 +0,5 Pitzl, Katharina 2001 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 02.06.
269828 13,55 +0,0 Elflein, Hanna 2001 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Kitzingen 27.05.
262509 13,55 +0,4 Lutz, Tamara 2000 TSV Burghaslach Langenzenn 08.07.
264561 13,56 -0,4 Huber, Isabell 2001 TSV Vilsbiburg Plattling 02.07.
272491 13,56 -0,3 Fackelmayer, Jasmin 2001 TSV Oberreitnau Friedberg 02.07.
261826 13,57 -0,6 Persitzky, Friederike 2000 LG Hof Wunsiedel 06.05.
265632 13,57 +1,4 Schmid, Karin 2001 TV Altötting Kirchheim 27.05.

263572 13,58 +0,9 Leitgeb, Hannah 2000 TSV 1861 Deggendorf Straubing 27.05.
266229 13,59 +2,0 Lindner, Valentina 2000 TV Wasserlos Kitzingen 27.05.
262488 13,59 +0,5 Wiedemann, Antonia 2000 LG Donau-Ries Neusäß 28.05.
265584 13,59 +0,5 Neuking, Lucie 2001 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 02.06.
262403 13,59 +0,9 Frank, Nicole 2000 TSV Peißenberg Germering 01.07.
273333 13,59 +1,0 Marion, Franzen 2001 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Rottershausen 16.07.
274033 13,60 +0,7 Kupka, Isabella 2000 LG Westallgäu Lindenberg 20.05.
266159 13,60 +0,6 Reischl, Carolina 2001 DJK Ingolstadt München 15.07.
265355 13,62 -0,1 Schalling, Theresa 2001 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlstadt 29.04.
268847 13,62 +0,7 Puhovac, Alina 2001 ESV München München 13.05.

263615 13,62 +0,0 Morales, Elisa 2000 TV Wasserlos Kitzingen 27.05.
266062 13,62 +0,5 Schuelein, Johanna 2000 LG Donau-Ries Neusäß 28.05.
263496 13,63 +1,6 Bauer, Saskia 2000 LG Region Landshut Ingolstadt 17.06.
266944 13,64 +2,0 Mikulkova, Barbora 2001 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Kitzingen 27.05.
622009 13,64 +0,7 Röll, Rosa 2000 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Rottershausen 16.07.
261966 13,66 +2,0 Dambacher, Stella 2001 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Kitzingen 27.05.
264302 13,66 -0,6 Bauer, Carolin 2000 TSV Gräfelfing Neufahrn 08.07.
274142 13,67 -0,4 Zeitler, Ida 2000 FTSV Straubing Plattling 02.07.
261872 13,67 -0,8 Garber, Elisabeth 2000 SV Steinheim Kempten 08.07.
262235 13,68 -0,6 Rentz, Noemi 2000 TSV Gräfelfing Neufahrn 08.07.

262895 13,68 +1,9 Morawitz, Lisa 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07.
266527 13,69 +0,2 Strauß, Lena 2000 LG Chiemgau-Süd Bad Endorf 29.04.
266835 13,70 +1,4 Stierstorfer, Kerstin 2001 LG Region Landshut Ergoldsbach 23.06.
262802 13,71 +1,9 Lehneis, Hannah 2000 LG Eckental Eckental 29.04.
265001 13,72 -1,9 Schießl, Franziska 2001 TSV Bad Endorf München 24.06.
262356 13,73 +1,6 Wolf, Veronika 2000 SC Eschenbach Amberg 20.05.
265523 13,73 +2,0 Schwab, Lea 2000 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Kitzingen 27.05.
271637 13,73 +0,9 Büttner, Alena 2001 TSG 08 Roth Gunzenhausen 01.06.
261606 13,73 -1,6 Kupfer, Hannah 2000 TSV Bad Rodach Schleusungen 10.06.
263429 13,73 -0,4 Blum, Lisa 2000 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hammelburg 23.09.

268372 13,73 -0,4 Schwarzkopf, Anna 2001 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hammelburg 23.09.
268352 13,74 -1,2 Söll, Sarah 2001 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Freising 28.05.
261821 13,74 +0,0 Stöhr, Hannah 2000 LG Forchheim Erlangen 27.06.
263382 13,74 -0,3 Rost, Franziska 2001 TSV Schwabmünchen Friedberg 02.07.
264155 13,74 +0,4 Treuheit, Julia 2000 TSV Burghaslach Langenzenn 08.07.
268487 13,74 -0,2 Wanner, Louisa 2001 SV Esting München 26.07.
264257 13,75 +0,8 Gaar, Selina 2000 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 11.06.
268602 13,76 +1,2 Bichlmair, Eva 2001 LG Oberland Germering 01.05.
263711 13,77 -0,1 Bock, Annalena 2000 SWC Regensburg Ingolstadt 17.06.
266218 13,77 +0,6 Reiter, Christiane 2001 LG Allgäu-Kempten München 15.07.

268199 13,78 +0,0 Hammon, Sara 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 13.05.
262406 13,78 -1,1 Puchner, Sophie 2000 TSV Peißenberg Germering 01.07.
265684 13,79 +1,1 Weinzierl, Franziska 2001 TSV Plattling Germering 01.05.
267311 13,79 +0,4 Born, Johanna 2001 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Kitzingen 27.05.
268020 13,80 +0,0 Göller, Lena 2001 LG Bamberg Bamberg 01.07.
268006 13,80 +0,6 Magerl, Teresa 2000 TV Emmering München 15.07.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 23,73 Schwab, Corinna 1999 -- TV 1861 Amberg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 23,44 Steger, Claudia 1959 -- TSV 1875 Göggingen 29.08.1976

266901 24,67 +0,1 Kain, Lena 2000 LAZ Inn München 24.06.
265020 24,75 +0,4 Mayer, Mona 2001 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Augsburg 23.07.
261877 24,79 -1,1 Wieland, Louise 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Schweinfurt 24.06.
264885 24,86 +0,0 Pfetsch, Svenja 2001 SC Vöhringen Neusäß 28.05.
262076 25,08 +1,0 Bauch, Nina 2000 LG Augsburg Regensburg 13.05.
264327 25,14 +0,4 Backer, Miriam 2000 TSV Zirndorf Regensburg 13.05.
266408 25,68 +1,6 Benzinger, Tina 2001 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Straubing 27.05.
265359 25,75 -0,1 Schuster, Emily 2001 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim München 03.06.
266435 25,78 -1,3 Jaeschke, Denise 2001 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.06.
265454 25,80 +0,5 Weißhaar, Mia 2001 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Augsburg 23.07.

262415 25,95 -0,6 Müller, Sophia 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 08.07.
261238 25,98 +0,7 Güttler, Leoni 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Schweinfurt 24.06.
263285 26,06 +1,4 Sachsenhauser, Sophie 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.05.
266974 26,09 +0,8 Heilmann, Viviane 2001 TV DJK Hammelburg Kitzingen 28.05.
264273 26,13 +0,1 Herbst, Iris 2001 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.06.
262043 26,18 +1,6 Straßberger, Selina 2001 TSV Plattling Straubing 27.05.
269108 26,23 +0,1 Mandel, Tonoshae 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth München 03.06.
266949 26,28 +0.2 Gebauer, Marla 2000 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Forchheim 07.05.
263962 26,34 +0,1 Wetter, Teresa 2001 ESV Amberg Eschenbach 01.05.
265754 26,37 +0,4 Schiffner, Laura 2001 DJK Ingolstadt Augsburg 23.07.

262000 26,42 +0,4 Haupt, Emily 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 23.07.
262420 26,44 -0,6 Stockert, Angela 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 08.07.
265660 26,57 +0,6 Göbel, Kathrin 2000 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 10.06.
265478 26,90 +0,8 Hekele, Franziska 2001 LG Würm Athletik München 03.06.
265207 26,93 +1,0 Wende, Pia 2001 TV Immenstadt Kempten 08.07.
268833 26,99 +1,2 Rattigan, Isabella 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 13.05.
262483 27,07 +1,2 Budig, Hannah 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.05.
269026 27,08 -0,3 Gerstmann, Hanna 2000 LG Landkreis Kelheim Plattling 02.07.
265061 27,11 -0,6 Kemmerling, Sina 2001 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Horgau 08.07.
271204 27,14 +0.2 Heidecke, Svenja 2000 LG Forchheim Forchheim 07.05.

261708 27,16 +0,1 Förster, Ariane 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth Zirndorf 29.04.
262802 27,19 -0,1 Lehneis, Hannah 2000 LG Eckental Erding 24.06.
265921 27,25 +0,3 Koelbl, Michaela 2001 TSV Penzberg München 26.07.
263092 27,27 +0,7 Schmid, Fiona 2001 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 30.04.
269104 27,35 +1,6 Jörg, Sophia 2001 TSV Plattling Straubing 27.05.
269991 27,47 +0,8 Zimmer, Ann-Marie 2001 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Kitzingen 28.05.
265355 27,50 +0,8 Schalling, Theresa 2001 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Kitzingen 28.05.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 54,87 Schwab, Corinna 1999 -- TV 1861 Amberg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 52,65 Steger, Claudia 1959 -- TSV 1875 Göggingen 9.07.1976

265020 55,28 Mayer, Mona 2001 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ulm 05.08.
262415 57,16 Müller, Sophia 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim München 03.06.
268620 57,43 Fischer, Louisa 2001 LG Kreis Dachau München 03.06.
264327 57,67 Backer, Miriam 2000 TSV Zirndorf Veitsbronn 17.05.
262043 58,09 Straßberger, Selina 2001 TSV Plattling München 03.06.
263962 58,27 Wetter, Teresa 2001 ESV Amberg Regensburg 13.05.
266974 58,78 Heilmann, Viviane 2001 TV DJK Hammelburg Augsburg 22.07.
266408 59,05 Benzinger, Tina 2001 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Augsburg 22.07.
263285 59,30 Sachsenhauser, Sophie 2000 StG SWC Regensburg/Schwandorf Erding 25.05.
267086 60,08 Rettenberger, Stephanie 2001 LG Stadtwerke München München 24.06.

265754 60,17 Schiffner, Laura 2001 DJK Ingolstadt München 03.06.
262097 60,20 Pirner, Nele 2000 LG Nürnberg Augsburg 22.07.
265612 60,30 Dangl, Elisa 2001 LG Würm Athletik Augsburg 22.07.
266174 60,77 Streit, Teresa 2000 SC Vöhringen Lindau 13.05.
263225 60,84 Lauber, Sophie 2000 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 13.05.
264403 60,94 Korb, Eva 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Augsburg 22.07.
273312 61,14 Lesmeister, Victoria 2001 TG 48 Würzburg Augsburg 22.07.
261708 61,54 Förster, Ariane 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 25.05.
265355 62,17 Schalling, Theresa 2001 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Kitzingen 27.05.
264610 62,74 Ram, Smaniche 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth Neustadt 02.07.

262907 62,83 Teschner, Teresa 2000 LAG Mittlere Isar Germering 01.05.
272589 62,88 Wutz, Alicia 2000 TSV Penzberg Augsburg 22.07.
262820 62,99 Wolff, Laura 2000 TSV Marktoberdorf Neusäß 28.05.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 2:09,88 Plötz, Barbara 1999 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 2:05,07 Trost, Katharina 1995 -- LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel 2.06.2012

268620 2:10,68 Fischer, Louisa 2001 LG Kreis Dachau Augsburg 22.07.
263579 2:11,48 Brünnig, Susanne 2000 LG Landkreis Kelheim Augsburg 22.07.
263269 2:16,76 Beck, Johanna 2000 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Neustadt/Waldna 30.06.
262043 2:16,76 Straßberger, Selina 2001 TSV Plattling Ulm 04.08.
262415 2:18,25 Müller, Sophia 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Erding 25.06.
261964 2:20,24 Dettweiler, Sophie 2000 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Augsburg 22.07.
262351 2:20,39 Neubauer, Vanessa 2000 FC Aschheim Erding 25.06.
266845 2:20,68 Bruckmayer, Hanna 2001 TV Altötting Germering 01.07.
266435 2:21,32 Jaeschke, Denise 2001 LG Stadtwerke München Ingolstadt 17.06.
262802 2:21,75 Lehneis, Hannah 2000 LG Eckental Oberasbach 14.05.

268838 2:22,41 Loderbauer, Lisa 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Augsburg 22.07.
262420 2:24,60 Stockert, Angela 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Bernhausen 20.08.
263225 2:24,83 Lauber, Sophie 2000 LAG Mittlere Isar Germering 01.07.
265754 2:25,01 Schiffner, Laura 2001 DJK Ingolstadt Regensburg 13.05.
265359 2:25,10 Schuster, Emily 2001 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Erding 25.06.
265613 2:25,48 Frühauf, Hanna 2000 LG Würm Athletik Augsburg 22.07.
269837 2:25,81 Hirt, Anna 2000 LG Bamberg Bamberg 01.07.
270967 2:26,27 Münchenbach, Jana 2000 LG Bamberg Regensburg 13.05.
268246 2:26,69 Unterreitmeier, Franziska 2000 SV Germering Karlsfeld 10.05.
262907 2:27,02 Teschner, Teresa 2000 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 13.05.

265612 2:27,05 Dangl, Elisa 2001 LG Würm Athletik Karlsfeld 10.05.
263505 2:27,42 Gutsmiedl, Pia 2000 TV Eggenfelden Aichach 21.05.
261708 2:27,78 Förster, Ariane 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 28.05.
264610 2:27,83 Ram, Smaniche 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 10.06.
270632 2:29,05 Wenninger, Lea 2001 1. FC Passau Ingolstadt 17.06.
262934 2:29,37 Bischoff, Sarah 2000 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Horgau 08.07.
262496 2:30,13 Mayr, Elisabeth 2000 TSV Penzberg Karlsfeld 05.07.
264765 2:30,67 Stegmann, Helena 2001 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 30.04.
265921 2:30,92 Koelbl, Michaela 2001 TSV Penzberg Bernhausen 11.06.
262257 2:31,91 Holzmer, Lara 2000 TSV Ismaning Karlsfeld 10.05.

262174 2:33,15 Hofmann, Cäcilie 2001 LG Chiemgau-Süd Karlsfeld 10.05.
265353 2:34,18 Schraud, Annika 2000 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Kitzingen 28.05.
268490 2:34,46 Butz, Corinna 2001 SV Esting Karlsfeld 10.05.
266527 2:34,77 Strauß, Lena 2000 LG Chiemgau-Süd Erding 25.06.
271457 2:35,39 Bauer, Manuela 2000 TSV Penzberg Germering 01.07.
263715 2:35,41 Stritz, Leoni 2000 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Ansbach 19.07.
267690 2:35,64 Krusche, Johanna 2001 LG Region Landshut Freising 28.05.
263186 2:35,70 Drosdzol, Alina 2000 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 02.06.
264403 2:35,80 Korb, Eva 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Amberg 20.05.
270377 2:35,83 Echteler, Sandra 2001 LG Allgäu-Kempten Aichach 21.05.

268372 2:36,03 Schwarzkopf, Anna 2001 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hammelburg 24.09.
263895 2:36,34 Appeltauer, Sina 2001 LG Landkreis Roth Herzogenaurach 28.05.
265061 2:36,64 Kemmerling, Sina 2001 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Erding 25.06.
265805 2:37,70 Leibold, Amelie 2001 LG Eckental Erding 25.06.
265079 2:37,95 Hermann, Maike 2001 TSV Peißenberg München 24.06.
265581 2:38,21 Hauptkorn, Julia 2001 TSV Schleißheim Erding 25.06.
268641 2:38,33 Gradl, Laura 2000 ATS Mitterteich Eschenbach 02.06.
266227 2:38,66 Schmitz, Paula 2001 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Kitzingen 28.05.
265632 2:38,91 Schmid, Karin 2001 TV Altötting Aichach 21.05.
264702 2:39,21 Mack, Leah 2001 LG Augsburg Aichach 21.05.

262219 2:39,65 Stieber, Pauline 2000 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Oberasbach 14.05.
268489 2:39,80 Philipp, Melanie 2001 SV Esting Karlsfeld 05.07.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 4:46,26 Plötz, Barbara 1999 -- TV Bad Kötzting
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 4:18,03 Dietz, Maria 1996 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 8.06.2013

263579 4:41,11 Brünnig, Susanne 2000 LG Landkreis Kelheim Augsburg 23.07.
263792 4:45,71 Vollert, Jana 2000 TG 48 Schweinfurt Augsburg 23.07.
263269 4:47,02 Beck, Johanna 2000 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Augsburg 23.07.
266845 4:50,99 Bruckmayer, Hanna 2001 TV Altötting Schweinfurt 24.06.
263533 4:51,44 Basener, Lisa 2000 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Brixen/ITA 04.06.
264765 4:51,68 Stegmann, Helena 2001 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Ulm 04.08.
269837 4:52,71 Hirt, Anna 2000 LG Bamberg München 03.06.
268620 4:56,72 Fischer, Louisa 2001 LG Kreis Dachau Augsburg 27.06.
265674 5:01,64 Michel, Daria 2001 LG Chiemgau-Süd Augsburg 23.07.
268246 5:03,75 Unterreitmeier, Franziska 2000 SV Germering Augsburg 23.07.

264971 5:05,90 Rommel, Johanna 2001 TV Sontheim Augsburg 27.06.
268838 5:06,02 Loderbauer, Lisa 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Augsburg 23.07.
268894 5:07,59 Borris, Johanna 2001 DJK Ingolstadt Regensburg 13.05.
262174 5:09,86 Hofmann, Cäcilie 2001 LG Chiemgau-Süd Regensburg 13.05.
262257 5:11,48 Holzmer, Lara 2000 TSV Ismaning München 03.06.
262496 5:13,46 Mayr, Elisabeth 2000 TSV Penzberg Germering 01.07.
267690 5:23,09 Krusche, Johanna 2001 LG Region Landshut München 03.06.
270632 5:23,24 Wenninger, Lea 2001 1. FC Passau Pocking 15.07.
268490 5:28,61 Butz, Corinna 2001 SV Esting Germering 01.07.
273385 5:34,23 Senior, Natascha 2002 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.06.

268489 5:36,35 Philipp, Melanie 2001 SV Esting Augsburg 23.07.
265313 5:39,80 Fehlner, Antonia 2001 StG SWC Regensburg/Schwandorf Erding 25.05.
268556 5:41,03 Völker, Kim 2001 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Pfungstadt 05.07.
269425 5:42,14 Huber, Sophie 2001 TSV Penzberg München 26.07.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 10:15,43 Basener, Lisa 2000 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 9:20,40 Dietz, Maria 1996 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 12.05.2013

267307 10:13,28 Rohr, Sophie 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Ulm 04.08.
274151 10:25,46 Neubert, Tanja 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Ulm 04.08.
263533 10:32,77 Basener, Lisa 2000 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ulm 04.08.
263792 10:34,02 Vollert, Jana 2000 TG 48 Schweinfurt Neustadt/Waldna 30.06.
266845 10:41,95 Bruckmayer, Hanna 2001 TV Altötting Pocking 17.05.
269837 10:42,68 Hirt, Anna 2000 LG Bamberg Veitsbronn 17.05.
268894 10:47,58 Borris, Johanna 2001 DJK Ingolstadt Karlsfeld 24.05.
272493 10:54,93 Paller, Luisa 2000 Laufclub Tölzer Land Regensburg 29.04.
264971 10:57,95 Rommel, Johanna 2001 TV Sontheim Erbach 07.07.
262257 11:05,82 Holzmer, Lara 2000 TSV Ismaning Karlsfeld 24.05.

270632 11:09,38 Wenninger, Lea 2001 1. FC Passau Karlsfeld 24.05.
268246 11:16,87 Unterreitmeier, Franziska 2000 SV Germering München 24.06.
265613 11:37,36 Frühauf, Hanna 2000 LG Würm Athletik Karlsfeld 24.05.
268838 11:59,87 Loderbauer, Lisa 2000 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 01.04.
263895 12:00,59 Appeltauer, Sina 2001 LG Landkreis Roth Veitsbronn 17.05.
271051 12:09,28 Windisch, Marina 2000 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg 01.04.
268490 12:11,86 Butz, Corinna 2001 SV Esting Karlsfeld 21.06.
268489 12:15,87 Philipp, Melanie 2001 SV Esting Karlsfeld 24.05.
264403 12:33,05 Korb, Eva 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Regensburg 01.04.
266240 15:05,99 Brand, Lea 2001 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 26.04.

272840 15:25,27 Plass, Celine 2000 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 01.04.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2016: 18:00,38 Hirt, Anna 2000 -- LG Bamberg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 16:46,73 Lutz, Susi 1987 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 20.05.2004

269837 19:01,39 Hirt, Anna 2000 LG Bamberg Bautzen 13.05.
272493 19:09,30 Paller, Luisa 2000 Laufclub Tölzer Land Karlsfeld 10.05.
265128 20:50,62 Walter, Stefanie 2000 TSV Brannenburg Rosenheim 09.09.
270160 21:51,90 Degen, Elaine 2001 TSG 08 Roth Roth 24.05.
268489 22:01,56 Philipp, Melanie 2001 SV Esting Karlsfeld 10.05.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2016: 37:48 Hirt, Anna 2000 -- LG Bamberg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 35:56 Balcarczyk, Nada 1997 -- LG Würm Athletik 5.06.2014

260733 39:16 Messingschlager, Sophia 2000 LG Haßberge Bamberg 12.03.
269837 40:33 Hirt, Anna 2000 LG Bamberg Kemmern 23.09.
272493 41:55 Paller, Luisa 2000 Laufclub Tölzer Land Erding 24.09.
266760 45:55 Smola, Selina 2000 Arriba Göppersdorf Treuchtlingen 18.03.
255266 46:33 Pomme, Johanna 2000 TSV Mönchröden Bamberg 12.03.
262257 47:12 Holzmer, Lara 2000 TSV Ismaning Lohhof 08.04.
265473 48:05 Sapper, Carolin 2001 LG Haßberge Kemmern 23.09.
269137 50:29 Kretz, Alina 2000 TSV Palling Trostberg 11.11.
272335 53:01 Eckstein, Tamina 2002 LG Kreis Dachau Dachau 01.05.
274173 53:11 Schober, Lorena 2001 CIS Amberg Amberg 23.04.

269135 54:45 Schuhböck, Olivia Sina 2001 TSV Palling Trostberg 11.11.
100 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2016: 13,82 Schwab, Corinna 1999 -- TV 1861 Amberg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 13,42 Burkhardt, Alexandra 1994 -- LAZ Inn 7.07.2011

262420 14,20 +0,0 Stockert, Angela 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Ulm 04.08.
266435 14,24 +2,0 Jaeschke, Denise 2001 LG Stadtwerke München Ulm 04.08.
264327 14,25 +0,3 Backer, Miriam 2000 TSV Zirndorf Brixen/ITA 04.06.
262415 14,54 +0,0 Müller, Sophia 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Erding 24.06.
265359 14,72 +0,3 Schuster, Emily 2001 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Bernhausen 19.08.
268839 14,88 -0,3 Stephan, Anja 2000 TV Hauzenberg Augsburg 23.07.
262577 15,04 +0,0 Hofmann, Anna 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Erding 24.06.
262097 15,17 -0,9 Pirner, Nele 2000 LG Nürnberg Augsburg 23.07.
267206 15,42 +0,0 Vitting, Viola 2000 DJK Friedberg Augsburg 23.07.
264983 15,49 +1,8 Kiefer, Antonia 2001 TV Altötting Augsburg 23.07.

262241 15,53 -1,2 Schwab, Sarah 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 28.05.
263285 15,55 -1,2 Sachsenhauser, Sophie 2000 SWC Regensburg Schweinfurt 24.06.
263773 15,56 +0,3 Teschner, Emily 2001 TSV Bad Endorf Aichach 20.05.
265207 15,58 +1,2 Wende, Pia 2001 TV Immenstadt Aichach 20.05.
261821 15,63 +1,8 Stöhr, Hannah 2000 LG Forchheim Augsburg 23.07.
263474 15,65 -0,8 Kirsch, Katharina 2000 ESV Amberg Eschenbach 02.06.
265648 15,67 +0,6 Aderbauer, Franziska 2000 TSV Peißenberg Kempten 08.07.
264777 15,68 +1,8 Maier, Alexandra 2001 FC Aschheim Augsburg 23.07.
266527 15,70 +0,8 Strauß, Lena 2000 LG Chiemgau-Süd Erding 24.06.
264264 15,78 -1,2 Polster, Leonie 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Herzogenaurach 28.05.

262351 15,83 +0,8 Neubauer, Vanessa 2000 FC Aschheim Erding 24.06.
264302 15,93 +1,8 Bauer, Carolin 2000 TSV Gräfelfing Augsburg 23.07.
266123 15,93 -0,9 Böhm, Marianne 2001 TSV Schleißheim Augsburg 23.07.
262000 15,95 +0,0 Haupt, Emily 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 24.06.
265581 15,97 +0,6 Hauptkorn, Julia 2001 TSV Schleißheim Erding 24.06.
270321 16,02 +0,8 Nebl, Elina 2001 TSV Plattling Erding 24.06.
268348 16,03 +0,5 Namer, Carina 2000 TSV Durach Kempten 08.07.
263774 16,15 -0,9 Gegenfurtner, Michaela 2001 TSV Bad Endorf Augsburg 23.07.
261560 16,17 +2,0 Kurzbuch, Laura 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
265862 16,23 -1,2 Urbansky, Lea 2001 LG Hersbrucker Alb Herzogenaurach 28.05.

262406 16,27 +0,0 Puchner, Sophie 2000 TSV Peißenberg Augsburg 23.07.
262448 16,31 +0,4 Gegenfurtner, Carina 2000 TSV Bad Endorf Germering 01.07.
265921 16,33 +0,8 Koelbl, Michaela 2001 TSV Penzberg Erding 24.06.
265454 16,34 +0,0 Weißhaar, Mia 2001 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hammelburg 23.09.
270377 16,35 +0,5 Echteler, Sandra 2001 LG Allgäu-Kempten Kempten 08.07.
261558 16,36 +1,3 Schwaninger, Amelie 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
262895 16,45 +1,6 Morawitz, Lisa 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07.
262428 16,53 +0,6 Reicherseder, Michaela 2000 TV Feldkirchen 1903 Erding 24.06.
265805 16,55 +0,8 Leibold, Amelie 2001 LG Eckental Erding 24.06.
265061 16,58 +0,0 Kemmerling, Sina 2001 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Erding 24.06.

265632 16,63 +2,0 Schmid, Karin 2001 TV Altötting Wasserburg 01.05.
263429 16,69 +0,6 Blum, Lisa 2000 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Erding 24.06.
269243 16,76 +0,3 Schlitt, Ina 2000 TSV Gräfelfing München 13.05.
263092 16,77 +1,9 Schmid, Fiona 2001 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen 30.04.
268372 16,77 +0,0 Schwarzkopf, Anna 2001 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hammelburg 23.09.
262158 16,82 +0,2 Glanzer, Amelie 2001 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Plattling 02.07.
270113 16,84 -1,0 Thiel, Selina 2000 TSV Zirndorf Bamberg 01.07.
265312 16,86 +1,6 Jäger, Luisa 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07.
263505 16,95 +0,1 Gutsmiedl, Pia 2000 TV Eggenfelden Aichach 20.05.
266174 17,11 +0,8 Streit, Teresa 2000 SC Vöhringen Aichach 20.05.

270079 17,22 +0,4 Kioltyka, Sara 2001 SB DJK Rosenheim Germering 01.07.
266948 17,23 -1,0 Böttger, Phelina 2001 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Bamberg 01.07.
264561 17,28 +0,3 Huber, Isabell 2001 TSV Vilsbiburg Aichach 20.05.
265001 17,33 +0,6 Schießl, Franziska 2001 TSV Bad Endorf Aichach 20.05.
268377 17,34 +0,0 Nikou, Maria 2001 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Kitzingen 27.05.
264403 17,34 -1,3 Korb, Eva 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Regensburg 29.07.
271963 17,39 +0,0 Back, Leontien 2001 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Kitzingen 27.05.
268602 17,45 -0,1 Bichlmair, Eva 2001 LG Oberland Oberschleißheim 06.05.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2016: 59,36 Schwab, Corinna 1999 -- TV 1861 Amberg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 58,88 Kohlmann, Fabienne 1989 -- LG Karlstadt 6.07.2005

266974 63,30 Heilmann, Viviane 2001 TV DJK Hammelburg Ulm 05.08.
263285 63,31 Sachsenhauser, Sophie 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 10.06.
264327 63,81 Backer, Miriam 2000 TSV Zirndorf Brixen/ITA 04.06.
261877 64,53 Wieland, Louise 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Ellwangen 20.05.
267086 66,25 Rettenberger, Stephanie 2001 LG Stadtwerke München München 13.05.
265921 66,53 Koelbl, Michaela 2001 TSV Penzberg Germering 01.07.
266227 68,95 Schmitz, Paula 2001 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Augsburg 23.07.
266060 69,19 Siebert, Inken 2001 LAG Mittlere Isar Germering 01.07.
270377 69,70 Echteler, Sandra 2001 LG Allgäu-Kempten Augsburg 23.07.
268006 70,06 Magerl, Teresa 2000 TV Emmering Augsburg 23.07.

265001 70,63 Schießl, Franziska 2001 TSV Bad Endorf Augsburg 23.07.
266085 71,39 May, Regina 2001 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel München 03.06.
269104 72,70 Jörg, Sophia 2001 TSV Plattling Germering 01.05.
271552 72,76 Böttcher, Laura 2001 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Germering 01.07.
1500 m Hindernis 0.762m
Bestl. 2016: 5:03,79 Basener, Lisa 2000 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 4:48,67 Lutz, Susi 1987 -- LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 5.06.2004

263269 5:03,35 Beck, Johanna 2000 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Schweinfurt 24.06.
263533 5:05,01 Basener, Lisa 2000 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 10.06.
268894 5:13,75 Borris, Johanna 2001 DJK Ingolstadt Schweinfurt 24.06.
265613 5:32,79 Frühauf, Hanna 2000 LG Würm Athletik Schweinfurt 24.06.
265182 5:33,14 Gedat, Lena 2002 LG Oberland Pliezhausen 14.05.
262257 5:50,58 Holzmer, Lara 2000 TSV Ismaning Schweinfurt 24.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2016: 47,76 LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 46,82 LAG Mittlere Isar 28.07.1989

47,77 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Ulm 04.08.
265061 Kemmerling, Sina (2001); 262415 Müller, Sophia (2000)
265359 Schuster, Emily (2001); 262420 Stockert, Angela (2000)
48,50 LAC Quelle Fürth Augsburg 22.07.
262241 Schwab, Sarah (2000); 262000 Haupt, Emily (2000)
261238 Güttler, Leoni (2000); 269108 Mandel, Tonoshae (2001)
49,76 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr I Augsburg 22.07.
270825 Gold, Yasmin (2002); 265454 Weißhaar, Mia (2001)
265355 Schalling, Theresa (2001); 269991 Zimmer, Ann-Marie (2001)
50,32 StG SWC Regensburg/Schwandorf Augsburg 22.07.
265312 Jäger, Luisa (2001); 268899 Nußbaumer, Hannah (2002)
263285 Sachsenhauser, Sophie (2000); 262483 Budig, Hannah (2000)
50,40 ESV Amberg Augsburg 22.07.
267889 Demleitner, Sophia (2002); 269926 Schaller, Franca (2003)
263474 Kirsch, Katharina (2000); 270546 Krämer, Caprice (2003)
51,19 StG Untere Isar Augsburg 22.07.
265684 Weinzierl, Franziska (2001); 269935 Weishäupl, Alina (2003)
269104 Jörg, Sophia (2001); 270321 Nebl, Elina (2001)
51,38 TSV Schwabmünchen Horgau 08.07.
263093 Labermeier, Marina (2000); 263092 Schmid, Fiona (2001)
263382 Rost, Franziska (2001); 270129 Kirsten, Vanessa (2000)
51,61 TSV Bad Endorf Augsburg 22.07.
265001 Schießl, Franziska (2001); 263773 Teschner, Emily (2001)
263774 Gegenfurtner, Michaela (2001); 262448 Gegenfurtner, Carina (2000)
51,88 TSV Gräfelfing Augsburg 22.07.
264302 Bauer, Carolin (2000); 270166 Huber, Lucy (2002)
262235 Rentz, Noemi (2000); 273458 Haußner, Eleni (2001)
52,55 StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach Germering 01.07.
262406 Puchner, Sophie (2000); 262403 Frank, Nicole (2000)
265921 Koelbl, Michaela (2001); 272589 Wutz, Alicia (2000)

52,93 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Horgau 08.07.
262275 Cottone, Chiara (2001); 265212 Businger, Julia (2001)
262267 Fischer, Katrin (2000); 262274 Sapper, Leonie (2000)
53,08 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr I Kitzingen 27.05.
261966 Dambacher, Stella (2001); 266944 Mikulkova, Barbora (2001)
267311 Born, Johanna (2001); 264257 Gaar, Selina (2000)
53,19 TV Eggenfelden Plattling 02.07.
262641 Pietzko, Celina (2000); 263505 Gutsmiedl, Pia (2000)
264744 Kiermaier, Cristina (2001); 264323 Pfeifer, Emma (2000)
53,60 TSV Oberreitnau Kempten 08.07.
270685 Haas, Julia (2001); 270686 Wenzel, Laura (2001)
272491 Fackelmayer, Jasmin (2001); 269797 Aubauer, Antonia (2002)
53,67 TG 48 Würzburg Kitzingen 27.05.
268032 Gold, Rosalie (2002); 273312 Lesmeister, Victoria (2001)
271529 Wehner, Sophie (2001); 274484 Schröder, Finja (2000)
53,89 LG Bamberg Bamberg 01.07.
267324 Lang, Annika (2002); 261793 Noell, Susanne (2000)
272028 Reichel, Julia (2002); 266654 Andersch, Sarah Roberta Ita (2002)
53,99 LG Stadtwerke München Gröbenzell 23.07.
265601 Frank, Alicia (2001); 265600 Will, Katharina (2001)
273739 Heuer, Christine (2000); 272111 Breitner, Nicola (2001)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2016: 4:15,93 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 4:02,46 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß 5.05.2012

4:36,07 LG Augsburg Aichach 31.05.
268517 Königsberger, Klara (2001); 272517 Sednik, Sina Sophia (2000)
264874 Unglert, Sonja (2000); 266946 Kaiser, Pia (2000)
4:43,93 TG 48 Würzburg Schweinfurt 20.05.
271527 Weigand, Marie (2000); 274484 Schröder, Finja (2000)
271529 Wehner, Sophie (2001); 274485 Basler, Natalie (2000)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestl. 2016: 7:03,89 LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 6:46,15 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 28.07.2007

7:15,33 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Erfurt 08.02.
263269 Beck, Johanna (2000); 265355 Schalling, Theresa (2001)
261964 Dettweiler, Sophie (2000)
7:15,97 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Türkheim 06.05.
271083 Göbel, Susanne (2002); 263533 Basener, Lisa (2000)
265020 Mayer, Mona (2001)
8:18,76 StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach Türkheim 06.05.
271457 Bauer, Manuela (2000); 269425 Huber, Sophie (2001)
262496 Mayr, Elisabeth (2000)
8:20,16 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Höchberg 10.05.
268337 Kriege, Silvia (2001); 264765 Stegmann, Helena (2001)
272505 Scheller, Annika (2004)
8:23,41 TSV Burghaslach Langenzenn 08.07.
262509 Lutz, Tamara (2000); 262513 Müller-Reizenstein, Lara Sophie (2000)
272596 Heller, Emma Christin (2000)
8:50,70 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Augsburg 27.06.
269489 Bschorr, Julia (2003); 267155 Krawehl, Lea (2001)
262725 Rottenkolber, Alexandra (2000)
3000 m Bahngehen
Bestl. 2016: 22:18,53 Saleh, Antonia 2000 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 14:34,72 Warz, Renate 1967 -- LG Mainburg-Niederaichbach 30.06.1984

263864 17:39,08 Wax, Johanna 2000 SpVgg Niederaichbach München 02.04.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2016: 1,84 Jürgens, Lavinja 2000 -- TSV Kranzegg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 1,85 Skotnik, Melanie 1983 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 27.06.1999

266469 1,79 Jürgens, Lavinja 2000 TSV Kranzegg Nairobi 14.07.
264264 1,67 Polster, Leonie 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Augsburg 23.07.
262420 1,66 Stockert, Angela 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Bernhausen 19.08.
267206 1,64 Vitting, Viola 2000 DJK Friedberg Friedberg 02.07.
270003 1,62 Latzko, Anna 2001 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 13.05.
262577 1,61 Hofmann, Anna 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Eschenbach 02.06.
263711 1,60 Bock, Annalena 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07.
266527 1,59 Strauß, Lena 2000 LG Chiemgau-Süd Bad Endorf 29.04.
266435 1,59 Jaeschke, Denise 2001 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 20.05.
262351 1,58 Neubauer, Vanessa 2000 FC Aschheim Oberschleißheim 06.05.

265050 1,58 Hollering, Sydney 2001 LG Fichtelgebirge Neustadt/Coburg 08.07.
264534 1,58 Sirch, Lisa 2001 VfL Buchloe Dachau 15.08.
266948 1,57 Böttger, Phelina 2001 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Kitzingen 27.05.
263504 1,55 Kuhn, Magdalena 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Aschheim 27.05.
265632 1,55 Schmid, Karin 2001 TV Altötting München 14.06.
261561 1,55 Neugebauer, Laura 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 24.06.
262415 1,54 Müller, Sophia 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Oberschleißheim 06.05.
265906 1,54 Loibl, Hannah 2000 LG Bayerwald Deggendorf 22.07.
264744 1,54 Kiermaier, Cristina 2001 TV Eggenfelden Eggenfelden 22.07.
262428 1,54 Reicherseder, Michaela 2000 TV Feldkirchen 1903 Hausham 28.07.

270113 1,53 Thiel, Selina 2000 TSV Zirndorf Forchheim 07.05.
265207 1,53 Wende, Pia 2001 TV Immenstadt Lindau 13.05.
262641 1,53 Pietzko, Celina 2000 TV Eggenfelden Aichach 20.05.
264910 1,53 Weber, Alexandra 2001 LAC Arnstorf Plattling 02.07.
265078 1,53 Zoller, Kerstin 2001 DJK Memmingen Kempten 08.07.
271963 1,53 Back, Leontien 2001 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Hammelburg 23.09.
263453 1,52 Döring, Silja 2000 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Bad Kissingen 13.05.
263774 1,52 Gegenfurtner, Michaela 2001 TSV Bad Endorf Germering 01.07.
267086 1,51 Rettenberger, Stephanie 2001 LG Stadtwerke München Erding 25.05.
264635 1,51 Bauer, Louisa 2001 LA-Team Alzenau Kitzingen 27.05.

261560 1,51 Kurzbuch, Laura 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erding 24.06.
264777 1,50 Maier, Alexandra 2001 FC Aschheim Oberschleißheim 06.05.
270967 1,50 Münchenbach, Jana 2000 LG Bamberg Forchheim 07.05.
264649 1,50 Krehn, Franziska 2001 TSV Dinkelsbühl Oberasbach 13.05.
265862 1,50 Urbansky, Lea 2001 LG Hersbrucker Alb Oberasbach 13.05.
263773 1,50 Teschner, Emily 2001 TSV Bad Endorf Aichach 20.05.
264561 1,50 Huber, Isabell 2001 TSV Vilsbiburg Plattling 02.07.
274282 1,50 Dängel, Sophia 2001 TSV Marktoberdorf Kempten 08.07.
267195 1,49 Brunner, Adriana 2001 FTSV Straubing Straubing 27.05.
270321 1,49 Nebl, Elina 2001 TSV Plattling Dachau 15.08.

264323 1,48 Pfeifer, Emma 2000 TV Eggenfelden Wasserburg 01.05.
263285 1,48 Sachsenhauser, Sophie 2000 StG SWC Regensburg/Schwandorf Erding 25.05.
266063 1,48 Brock, Zoé 2000 TSV Zirndorf Herzogenaurach 28.05.
265921 1,48 Koelbl, Michaela 2001 TSV Penzberg Bernhausen 10.06.
265805 1,48 Leibold, Amelie 2001 LG Eckental Erding 24.06.
268348 1,48 Namer, Carina 2000 TSV Durach Friedberg 02.07.
262895 1,48 Morawitz, Lisa 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07.
265359 1,48 Schuster, Emily 2001 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Bernhausen 19.08.
262629 1,46 Lummer, Jessica 2001 TSV 1860 Ansbach Ansbach 29.04.
265974 1,46 Krug, Annkatrin 2001 LAV Hersbruck Nürnberg 01.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2016: 3,65 Bauer, Carolin 2000 -- TSV Gräfelfing
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 4,31 Götz, Monika 1981 -- LAZ Kreis Würzburg 9.05.1998

264709 3,70 Zintl, Julia 2001 LG Stadtwerke München Gräfelfing 27.05.
262235 3,65 Rentz, Noemi 2000 TSV Gräfelfing Regensburg 13.05.
264302 3,55 Bauer, Carolin 2000 TSV Gräfelfing Gräfelfing 27.05.
263285 3,50 Sachsenhauser, Sophie 2000 SWC Regensburg Schweinfurt 24.06.
264732 3,30 Grewe, Leah 2000 SV Germering Augsburg 23.07.
261560 3,10 Kurzbuch, Laura 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Augsburg 23.07.
266910 2,90 Sebök, Luise 2000 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Neusäß 28.05.
264881 2,85 Peschel, Annika 2001 SV Germering Gräfelfing 27.05.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2016: 5,84 Jürgens, Lavinja 2000 -- TSV Kranzegg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 6,30 Nusko, Helga 1965 -- USC München 15.05.1982

266435 5,82 -0,6 Jaeschke, Denise 2001 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 23.07.
266469 5,71 +0,4 Jürgens, Lavinja 2000 TSV Kranzegg Lindau 13.05.
262351 5,66 +0,6 Neubauer, Vanessa 2000 FC Aschheim Brixen/ITA 04.06.
266974 5,40 -1,4 Heilmann, Viviane 2001 TV DJK Hammelburg Kitzingen 27.05.
262415 5,38 +0,0 Müller, Sophia 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Bernhausen 20.08.
262802 5,34 -0,3 Lehneis, Hannah 2000 LG Eckental Oberasbach 14.05.
262420 5,31 -0,4 Stockert, Angela 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Bernhausen 20.08.
265507 5,27 +0,0 Mader, Annika 2001 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 10.06.
262000 5,26 +1,5 Haupt, Emily 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 25.05.
264403 5,25 +0,3 Korb, Eva 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Amberg 20.05.

264264 5,25 -1,2 Polster, Leonie 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Ingolstadt 17.06.
263093 5,20 -0,4 Labermeier, Marina 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Friedberg 02.07.
262577 5,19 +0,0 Hofmann, Anna 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Eschenbach 02.06.
265061 5,17 +0,8 Kemmerling, Sina 2001 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Erding 25.06.
262483 5,16 +0,6 Budig, Hannah 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 30.06.
265359 5,16 +0,0 Schuster, Emily 2001 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Bernhausen 20.08.
264885 5,12 +0,1 Pfetsch, Svenja 2001 SC Vöhringen Gersthofen 06.05.
267206 5,10 +1,2 Vitting, Viola 2000 DJK Friedberg Dachau 15.08.
264193 5,09 -1,2 Nieke, Darline 2001 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Kitzingen 27.05.
274434 5,09 -1,4 Wiesinger, Christina 2001 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Germering 01.07.

266125 5,08 +0,6 Leckenwalter, Sophia 2000 TuS Geretsried München 13.05.
264777 5,08 +0,0 Maier, Alexandra 2001 FC Aschheim Augsburg 23.07.
265050 5,07 +0,6 Hollering, Sydney 2001 LG Fichtelgebirge Eschenbach 02.06.
263773 5,07 +0,8 Teschner, Emily 2001 TSV Bad Endorf München 24.06.
263496 5,07 -0,3 Bauer, Saskia 2000 LG Region Landshut Plattling 02.07.
269026 5,06 +0,0 Gerstmann, Hanna 2000 LG Landkreis Kelheim Regensburg 13.05.
262235 5,04 -1,2 Rentz, Noemi 2000 TSV Gräfelfing Neufahrn 08.07.
263505 5,02 +0,9 Gutsmiedl, Pia 2000 TV Eggenfelden Wasserburg 01.05.
262428 5,01 -0,5 Reicherseder, Michaela 2000 TV Feldkirchen 1903 Kirchheim 27.05.
263474 4,99 +0,4 Kirsch, Katharina 2000 ESV Amberg Amberg 07.07.

261793 4,97 +0,1 Noell, Susanne 2000 LG Bamberg Bamberg 02.06.
265921 4,96 +0,0 Koelbl, Michaela 2001 TSV Penzberg Wasserburg 01.05.
265906 4,96 +0,2 Loibl, Hannah 2000 LG Bayerwald Dachau 15.08.
262401 4,95 +0,3 Rochlitz, Gesa 2000 VfL Waldkraiburg Wasserburg 01.05.
267537 4,95 -0,1 Bah-Traore Djibri, Yasmin 2001 LuT Aschaffenburg Kitzingen 27.05.
265805 4,94 +0,0 Leibold, Amelie 2001 LG Eckental Oberasbach 14.05.
265648 4,94 +0,5 Aderbauer, Franziska 2000 TSV Peißenberg Erding 25.06.
265312 4,94 +1,0 Jäger, Luisa 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 30.06.
265454 4,94 +0,0 Weißhaar, Mia 2001 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hammelburg 24.09.
261826 4,92 -0,3 Persitzky, Friederike 2000 LG Hof Eschenbach 01.05.

265398 4,92 -0,2 Haunberger, Katharina 2001 LAZ Inn Kirchheim 27.05.
263774 4,92 +1,0 Gegenfurtner, Michaela 2001 TSV Bad Endorf München 24.06.
265207 4,90 +1,8 Wende, Pia 2001 TV Immenstadt Lindau 13.05.
274282 4,90 +0,0 Dängel, Sophia 2001 TSV Marktoberdorf Kempten 08.07.
267195 4,88 -0,3 Brunner, Adriana 2001 FTSV Straubing Plattling 02.07.
269243 4,88 -1,2 Schlitt, Ina 2000 TSV Gräfelfing Neufahrn 08.07.
266835 4,86 +0,0 Stierstorfer, Kerstin 2001 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 13.05.
264516 4,85 -0,4 Weber, Lisa 2001 LG Bamberg Eschenbach 01.05.
265632 4,85 +0,0 Schmid, Karin 2001 TV Altötting München 14.06.
273262 4,84 -0,5 Frisch, Jasmin 2001 LG Erlangen Eschenbach 01.05.

268348 4,84 -0,2 Namer, Carina 2000 TSV Durach Kempten 08.07.
264910 4,83 +0,0 Weber, Alexandra 2001 LAC Arnstorf Passau 24.09.
265684 4,81 +0,4 Weinzierl, Franziska 2001 TSV Plattling Regensburg 13.05.
270028 4,81 -1,2 Wieser, Maria 2001 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 02.07.
264302 4,80 -1,2 Bauer, Carolin 2000 TSV Gräfelfing Germering 01.05.
271594 4,80 +0,0 Rieck, Amelie 2001 TSV Dinkelsbühl Ellwangen 20.05.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2016: 12,11 Maxbauer, Jasmin 1999 -- LG Eckental
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 12,83 Schreck, Katharina 1987 -- TS 1861 Herzogenaurach 2.07.2004

262351 11,83 -0,2 Neubauer, Vanessa 2000 FC Aschheim Brixen/ITA 04.06.
269026 11,67 +0,0 Gerstmann, Hanna 2000 LG Landkreis Kelheim München 14.06.
262356 10,99 +0,0 Wolf, Veronika 2000 SC Eschenbach Augsburg 22.07.
263505 10,75 +0,4 Gutsmiedl, Pia 2000 TV Eggenfelden Ingolstadt 17.06.
265684 10,73 +0,2 Weinzierl, Franziska 2001 TSV Plattling Straubing 27.05.
263496 10,65 +1,5 Bauer, Saskia 2000 LG Region Landshut Ingolstadt 17.06.
265398 10,26 +0,0 Haunberger, Katharina 2001 LAZ Inn München 03.06.
269243 10,16 -1,3 Schlitt, Ina 2000 TSV Gräfelfing Germering 01.07.
268348 10,16 Namer, Carina 2000 TSV Durach Kempten 08.07.
262401 10,15 -0,7 Rochlitz, Gesa 2000 VfL Waldkraiburg München 24.06.

261842 10,11 -0,8 Geist, Julia 2000 Sportverein Schöllnach Plattling 02.07.
261298 10,00 -0,3 Morbitzer, Karina 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 22.07.
265802 9,95 +0,0 Bosch, Lena 2001 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Neusäß 28.05.
262158 9,92 +0,0 Glanzer, Amelie 2001 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Plattling 02.07.
264653 9,55 +0,0 Schweitzer, Pia 2001 TSV Dinkelsbühl Herzogenaurach 28.05.
262221 9,51 -0,6 Hertel, Jana 2000 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Bad Kissingen 13.05.
267026 9,43 -0,1 Hofmann, Lisa 2001 TV Bürgstadt Kitzingen 28.05.
264777 9,39 -2,6 Maier, Alexandra 2001 FC Aschheim Germering 01.05.
265050 9,35 +0,3 Hollering, Sydney 2001 LG Fichtelgebirge Eschenbach 01.05.
270352 9,30 +1,6 Hiller, Kristina 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 24.06.

266632 9,19 -1,0 Kelch, Emma 2001 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.07.
266629 9,18 +1,6 Schwarzmann, Isabel 2001 LG Stadtwerke München München 03.06.
265048 8,50 +0,3 Bendzinski, Julia 2001 LG Fichtelgebirge Eschenbach 01.05.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2016: 17,40 Dantzler, Selina 2000 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 18,19 Dantzler, Selina 2000 -- LG Stadtwerke München 25.06.2017

263924 18,19 Dantzler, Selina 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Schapbach 25.06.
263936 13,69 Schmidt, Rhona 2001 LG Landkreis Roth Augsburg 22.07.
262420 13,55 Stockert, Angela 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Erding 24.06.
262407 13,52 Randig, Nancy 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.04.
266063 12,95 Brock, Zoé 2000 TSV Zirndorf Herzogenaurach 28.05.
264777 12,62 Maier, Alexandra 2001 FC Aschheim Aichach 20.05.
264264 12,50 Polster, Leonie 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Herzogenaurach 28.05.
266435 12,00 Jaeschke, Denise 2001 LG Stadtwerke München Zorneding 29.04.
267026 11,95 Hofmann, Lisa 2001 TV Bürgstadt Kitzingen 27.05.
266239 11,79 Holzapfel, Lucie 2000 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Elsenfeld 29.04.

270321 11,72 Nebl, Elina 2001 TSV Plattling Augsburg 22.07.
262895 11,53 Morawitz, Lisa 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07.
265359 11,48 Schuster, Emily 2001 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Augsburg 22.04.
262172 11,46 Gröll, Verena 2000 LG Eckental Röttenbach 29.04.
261561 11,39 Neugebauer, Laura 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Oberschleißheim 21.10.
263093 11,33 Labermeier, Marina 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 22.07.
268059 11,28 Fischer, Maya 2001 TV Bürgstadt Kitzingen 27.05.
262415 11,24 Müller, Sophia 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Erding 24.06.
266469 11,13 Jürgens, Lavinja 2000 TSV Kranzegg Durach 07.10.
263429 11,05 Blum, Lisa 2000 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Ellwangen 20.05.

270412 10,99 Gerlach, Franziska 2000 TV Bad Brückenau Schweinfurt 15.10.
263773 10,85 Teschner, Emily 2001 TSV Bad Endorf Aichach 20.05.
262219 10,77 Stieber, Pauline 2000 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 15.10.
261298 10,75 Morbitzer, Karina 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 20.05.
270113 10,74 Thiel, Selina 2000 TSV Zirndorf Herzogenaurach 28.05.
265640 10,64 Unger, Simone 2001 LG Kreis Dachau München 26.07.
262403 10,63 Frank, Nicole 2000 TSV Peißenberg Erding 24.06.
262577 10,56 Hofmann, Anna 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 01.04.
265212 10,56 Businger, Julia 2001 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Horgau 09.08.
262000 10,49 Haupt, Emily 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 13.05.

265648 10,43 Aderbauer, Franziska 2000 TSV Peißenberg Erding 24.06.
264561 10,42 Huber, Isabell 2001 TSV Vilsbiburg Plattling 02.07.
268142 10,40 Pretzl, Gabriela 2000 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 01.04.
263275 10,39 Desaga, Rebecca 2000 LG Kreis Dachau Zuchering 22.04.
262561 10,27 Zellner, Hannah-Elena 2000 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 02.06.
262169 10,24 Schmitt, Luisa 2000 SB DJK Rosenheim Wasserburg 01.05.
262267 10,16 Fischer, Katrin 2000 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Horgau 09.08.
264898 10,15 Holderer, Lucia 2001 TSV Bad Endorf Bad Endorf 29.04.
264195 10,14 Fella, Lucia 2000 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Elsenfeld 29.04.
270353 10,14 Kathke, Lena 2001 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.07.

272536 10,11 Koinzer, Verena 2000 DJK Memmingen Kempten 08.07.
265398 10,04 Haunberger, Katharina 2001 LAZ Inn Kirchheim 27.05.
263962 10,01 Wetter, Teresa 2001 ESV Amberg Amberg 20.05.
265061 9,99 Kemmerling, Sina 2001 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Erding 24.06.
265785 9,95 Oster, Juliane 2001 LG Region Landshut Pocking 02.06.
265805 9,93 Leibold, Amelie 2001 LG Eckental Berlin 19.09.
268051 9,92 Wittwer, Stefanie 2001 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05.
265050 9,91 Hollering, Sydney 2001 LG Fichtelgebirge Rottershausen 16.07.
265660 9,88 Göbel, Kathrin 2000 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 07.10.
266121 9,85 Strunc, Lea 2001 TSV Katzwang 05 Herzogenaurach 28.05.

261560 9,84 Kurzbuch, Laura 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 24.09.
270003 9,79 Latzko, Anna 2001 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 13.05.
265839 9,79 Wallner, Lena 2001 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 02.07.
268602 9,78 Bichlmair, Eva 2001 LG Oberland Wasserburg 24.09.
263494 9,77 Warmuth, Carolin 2000 LG Region Landshut Aichach 20.05.
262428 9,69 Reicherseder, Michaela 2000 TV Feldkirchen 1903 Erding 24.06.
259386 9,60 Scheinig, Tamina 2000 VfL Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt Rottershausen 16.07.
261872 9,59 Garber, Elisabeth 2000 SV Steinheim Kempten 08.07.
264653 9,55 Schweitzer, Pia 2001 TSV Dinkelsbühl Oberasbach 13.05.
263186 9,54 Drosdzol, Alina 2000 DJK St. Martin Neustadt Eschenbach 02.06.

266123 9,51 Böhm, Marianne 2001 TSV Schleißheim Erding 24.06.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2016: 51,20 Döbler, Amelie 1999 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 52,03 Dantzler, Selina 2000 -- LG Stadtwerke München 4.08.2017

263924 52,03 Dantzler, Selina 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Ulm 04.08.
263936 34,64 Schmidt, Rhona 2001 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 29.04.
262407 33,26 Randig, Nancy 2000 SWC Regensburg Erding 25.05.
263093 30,77 Labermeier, Marina 2000 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 22.07.
264777 30,73 Maier, Alexandra 2001 FC Aschheim Erding 25.05.
265660 29,59 Göbel, Kathrin 2000 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Erding 25.05.
261298 29,45 Morbitzer, Karina 2000 LG Stadtwerke München München 24.06.
262172 29,33 Gröll, Verena 2000 LG Eckental Röttenbach 29.04.
264264 29,19 Polster, Leonie 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Schwarzenbruck 18.06.
266239 28,98 Holzapfel, Lucie 2000 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 14.10.

264533 28,89 Romberg, Carolina 2001 VfL Buchloe Friedberg 02.07.
263429 28,26 Blum, Lisa 2000 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Kitzingen 27.05.
262895 28,22 Morawitz, Lisa 2000 SWC Regensburg Eschenbach 02.06.
262158 27,34 Glanzer, Amelie 2001 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Plattling 02.07.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
Bestl. 2016: 54,22 Randig, Nancy 2000 -- SWC Regensburg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 64,27 Schneider, Jessyka 1998 -- TV Hindelang 11.07.2015

262407 61,63 Randig, Nancy 2000 SWC Regensburg Waiblingen 09.07.
266239 59,05 Holzapfel, Lucie 2000 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Waiblingen 09.07.
263275 58,34 Desaga, Rebecca 2000 LG Kreis Dachau Augsburg 01.05.
261518 54,64 Behnke, Stella 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Ulm 04.08.
265276 52,52 Burdich, Laetitia 2000 UAC Kulmbach Waiblingen 09.07.
272130 52,41 Pourova, Anezka 2000 LG Bayerwald Ulm 04.08.
264404 49,60 Schraml, Pia 2001 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 26.07.
267656 45,62 Polgar, Madalina Geor 2000 TV Hindelang Augsburg 01.05.
272075 35,26 Kronenberger, Sabrina 2000 DJK Aschaffenburg Trauchgau 25.05.
274146 35,09 Bleicker, Feodora 2000 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 14.10.

271895 33,43 Unützer, Anna-Lena 2001 TuS Alztal Garching Plattling 02.07.
263936 31,65 Schmidt, Rhona 2001 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 29.04.
267824 29,47 Besler, Marina 2001 TV Hindelang Augsburg 01.05.
265839 22,20 Wallner, Lena 2001 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 02.07.
272998 22,16 Feifel, Shivani 2001 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Zuchering 22.04.
Speerwurf 500 g
Bestl. 2016: 45,05 Sailer, Jasmin 1999 -- LG Augsburg
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 49,96 Klimek, Veronika 1997 -- VfL Waldkraiburg 13.07.2013

261302 48,38 Hafenrichter, Elisabeth 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Offenburg 13.05.
266486 47,79 Kirschner, Maxime 2001 LG Kreis Dachau Sindelfingen 25.02.
270321 46,19 Nebl, Elina 2001 TSV Plattling Erding 25.06.
264516 41,14 Weber, Lisa 2001 LG Bamberg Schwarzenbruck 18.06.
262577 39,98 Hofmann, Anna 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Regensburg 01.04.
265359 39,67 Schuster, Emily 2001 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Bernhausen 20.08.
262000 38,67 Haupt, Emily 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 14.05.
265374 38,48 Witt, Gerda 2001 VfL Waldkraiburg Rosenheim 09.09.
264264 37,67 Polster, Leonie 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Erding 25.06.
266435 37,45 Jaeschke, Denise 2001 LG Stadtwerke München Zorneding 29.04.

262407 37,37 Randig, Nancy 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 01.04.
262531 36,62 Hirsch, Katja 2000 TSV 1860 Ansbach München 21.01.
266063 36,45 Brock, Zoé 2000 TSV Zirndorf Gunzenhausen 03.10.
265050 36,22 Hollering, Sydney 2001 LG Fichtelgebirge Schweinfurt 15.10.
262403 35,74 Frank, Nicole 2000 TSV Peißenberg Germering 01.07.
262895 35,72 Morawitz, Lisa 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 30.07.
265009 35,62 Wilson, Julie-Ann 2000 TSG Füssen Lindau 13.05.
264777 35,08 Maier, Alexandra 2001 FC Aschheim Erding 25.06.
262871 34,93 Kurnoth, Anna 2000 LG Donau-Ries Schwabmünchen 30.04.
264637 34,55 Sehnert, Johanna 2001 LG Nürnberg Herzogenaurach 28.05.

270700 34,04 Jani, Tamara 2001 LG Region Landshut Plattling 02.07.
265473 33,96 Sapper, Carolin 2001 LG Haßberge Rottershausen 16.07.
270446 33,95 Weidauer, Pauline 2001 SV Esting Gröbenzell 23.07.
262415 33,46 Müller, Sophia 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Oberschleißheim 06.05.
262219 33,32 Stieber, Pauline 2000 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Schweinfurt 30.04.
262420 32,40 Stockert, Angela 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Friedberg 02.07.
262221 32,08 Hertel, Jana 2000 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Rottershausen 16.07.
264744 31,80 Kiermaier, Cristina 2001 TV Eggenfelden Aichach 21.05.
265829 31,41 Wanninger, Lena 2001 SFR Zeilarn Plattling 02.07.
262428 31,10 Reicherseder, Michaela 2000 TV Feldkirchen 1903 Kirchheim 27.05.

262267 31,00 Fischer, Katrin 2000 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Horgau 09.08.
262629 30,90 Lummer, Jessica 2001 TSV 1860 Ansbach Herzogenaurach 28.05.
261827 30,73 Uschakow, Leona 2000 LG Hof Eschenbach 01.05.
262640 30,73 Müller, Julia 2000 TV Eggenfelden Passau 24.09.
262166 30,66 Wastl, Annika 2001 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Plattling 02.07.
262431 30,35 Schmitt, Julia 2001 TV Feldkirchen 1903 Germering 01.07.
265631 30,30 Kiefer, Antonia 2001 TV Altötting Kirchheim 27.05.
263505 30,01 Gutsmiedl, Pia 2000 TV Eggenfelden Aichach 21.05.
4-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m
Bestl. 2016: 3.056 Maxbauer, Jasmin 1999 -- LG Eckental
Bayerischer Jugend-Rekord: 3.350 Specht, Karin 1974 -- TV Immenstadt 31.08.1990

262420 3.244 Stockert, Angela 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Erding 24.06.
14,34(+0,0)-1,63-13,55-12,95(-0,5)
262415 2.986 Müller, Sophia 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Erding 24.06.
14,54(+0,0)-1,54-11,24-12,79(-0,7)
266435 2.983 Jaeschke, Denise 2001 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 29.07.
14,47(+1,4)-1,57-11,02-12,98(+1,9)
264264 2.872 Polster, Leonie 2000 LG Landkreis Roth Erding 24.06.
16,06(+0,8)-1,66-12,14-13,47(-0,5)
265359 2.757 Schuster, Emily 2001 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Erding 24.06.
14,90(+0,0)-1,45-10,22-12,87(-0,7)
262577 2.748 Hofmann, Anna 2001 TV Bad Kötzting Erding 24.06.
15,04(+0,0)-1,51-10,49-13,30(-0,5)
264777 2.723 Maier, Alexandra 2001 FC Aschheim Aichach 20.05.
15,75(+0,8)-1,47-12,62-13,48(+1,3)
267206 2.714 Vitting, Viola 2000 DJK Friedberg Aichach 20.05.
15,46(+1,6)-1,62-9,43-13,52(+0,7)
263773 2.695 Teschner, Emily 2001 TSV Bad Endorf Aichach 20.05.
15,56(+0,3)-1,50-10,85-13,29(-0,5)
270321 2.630 Nebl, Elina 2001 TSV Plattling Erding 24.06.
16,02(+0,8)-1,45-11,25-13,17(-0,5)

262000 2.622 Haupt, Emily 2000 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 24.06.
15,95(+0,0)-1,45-10,19-12,86(-0,7)
266527 2.580 Strauß, Lena 2000 LG Chiemgau-Süd Erding 24.06.
15,70(+0,8)-1,57-9,22-13,72(-0,5)
262351 2.563 Neubauer, Vanessa 2000 FC Aschheim Erding 24.06.
15,83(+0,8)-1,57-8,22-13,33(-0,5)
265805 2.551 Leibold, Amelie 2001 LG Eckental Erding 24.06.
16,55(+0,8)-1,48-9,77-12,88(-0,7)
262895 2.544 Morawitz, Lisa 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07.
16,45(+1,6)-1,48-11,53-13,68(+1,9)
265207 2.530 Wende, Pia 2001 TV Immenstadt Aichach 20.05.
15,58(+1,2)-1,50-8,04-13,17(+0,3)
265648 2.514 Aderbauer, Franziska 2000 TSV Peißenberg Erding 24.06.
15,69(+0,6)-1,39-10,43-13,40(-0,5)
268839 2.461 Stephan, Anja 2000 TV Hauzenberg Erding 24.06.
15,33(+0,0)-1,39-8,58-13,27(-0,5)
265581 2.422 Hauptkorn, Julia 2001 TSV Schleißheim Erding 24.06.
15,97(+0,6)-1,45-8,61-13,41(-0,5)
262428 2.387 Reicherseder, Michaela 2000 TV Feldkirchen 1903 Erding 24.06.
16,53(+0,6)-1,51-9,69-14,06(+0,0)

265061 2.362 Kemmerling, Sina 2001 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim Erding 24.06.
16,58(+0,0)-1,33-9,99-13,12(-0,7)
268348 2.353 Namer, Carina 2000 TSV Durach Aichach 20.05.
16,30(+1,2)-1,47-8,97-13,87(+0,4)
265921 2.337 Koelbl, Michaela 2001 TSV Penzberg Erding 24.06.
16,33(+0,8)-1,42-9,44-13,80(-0,5)
266123 2.336 Böhm, Marianne 2001 TSV Schleißheim Erding 24.06.
16,05(+0,0)-1,39-9,51-13,84(+0,0)
263429 2.328 Blum, Lisa 2000 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hammelburg 23.09.
16,74(+0,0)-1,35-11,00-13,73(-0,4)
264561 2.317 Huber, Isabell 2001 TSV Vilsbiburg Erding 24.06.
17,52(+0,6)-1,48-9,64-13,57(+0,0)
265312 2.311 Jäger, Luisa 2001 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07.
16,86(+1,6)-1,42-8,54-13,22(+1,7)
270003 2.311 Latzko, Anna 2001 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 13.05.
17,63(+0,7)-1,62-9,79-14,63(+0,0)
265632 2.303 Schmid, Karin 2001 TV Altötting Aichach 20.05.
16,77(+1,2)-1,50-8,61-13,90(-0,4)
268372 2.288 Schwarzkopf, Anna 2001 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hammelburg 23.09.
16,77(+0,0)-1,41-9,48-13,73(-0,4)

266174 2.262 Streit, Teresa 2000 SC Vöhringen Aichach 20.05.
17,11(+0,8)-1,41-8,01-13,08(+1,3)
263505 2.235 Gutsmiedl, Pia 2000 TV Eggenfelden Aichach 20.05.
16,95(+0,1)-1,41-8,94-13,71(-0,5)
265454 2.216 Weißhaar, Mia 2001 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hammelburg 23.09.
16,34(+0,0)-1,38-6,72-13,20(+0,0)
264403 2.216 Korb, Eva 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau Regensburg 29.07.
17,34(-1,3)-1,42-8,98-13,65(+1,9)
265862 2.193 Urbansky, Lea 2001 LG Hersbrucker Alb Oberasbach 13.05.
16,69(+1,1)-1,50-7,45-14,18(+0,0)
263774 2.185 Gegenfurtner, Michaela 2001 TSV Bad Endorf Aichach 20.05.
18,48(+0,3)-1,50-8,60-13,49(-0,4)
271963 2.155 Back, Leontien 2001 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Hammelburg 23.09.
17,80(-0,2)-1,53-7,78-13,99(+0,0)
265001 2.153 Schießl, Franziska 2001 TSV Bad Endorf Aichach 20.05.
17,33(+0,6)-1,35-9,46-13,78(-0,5)
264744 2.129 Kiermaier, Cristina 2001 TV Eggenfelden Aichach 20.05.
18,13(+0,1)-1,50-9,00-14,23(-0,4)
262403 2.126 Frank, Nicole 2000 TSV Peißenberg Erding 24.06.
18,08(+0,0)-1,30-10,63-13,61(-0,5)

262448 2.102 Gegenfurtner, Carina 2000 TSV Bad Endorf Aichach 20.05.
16,80(+0,6)-1,29-7,98-13,49(+0,4)
265309 2.101 Dedio, Katrin 2000 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 29.07.
17,75(+1,4)-1,45-9,39-14,49(+1,1)
267704 2.091 Schorsack, Karolin 2002 LG Landkreis Roth Oberasbach 13.05.
18,13(+1,6)-1,38-10,00-14,05(+0,0)
266948 2.082 Böttger, Phelina 2001 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hammelburg 23.09.
17,77(-0,2)-1,50-8,13-14,41(+0,0)
265078 2.071 Zoller, Kerstin 2001 DJK Memmingen Aichach 20.05.
18,01(+1,5)-1,47-8,34-14,19(+1,3)
264732 2.065 Grewe, Leah 2000 SV Germering Aichach 20.05.
17,79(+1,5)-1,44-9,17-14,52(+0,7)
261298 2.061 Morbitzer, Karina 2000 LG Stadtwerke München Aichach 20.05.
19,00(+1,5)-1,44-10,75-14,44(-0,8)
264127 1.993 Grillenberger, Babett 2001 LAC Quelle Fürth Erding 24.06.
19,32(+0,0)-1,39-8,19-13,30(-0,5)
262629 1.989 Lummer, Jessica 2001 TSV 1860 Ansbach Oberasbach 13.05.
18,29(+1,1)-1,41-9,14-14,46(+0,3)
264653 1.985 Schweitzer, Pia 2001 TSV Dinkelsbühl Oberasbach 13.05.
18,59(+0,7)-1,41-9,55-14,47(+0,0)

270323 1.975 Dörr, Johanna 2001 TSV 1892 Windsbach Oberasbach 13.05.
18,27(+1,6)-1,41-7,48-13,87(+0,0)
262641 1.967 Pietzko, Celina 2000 TV Eggenfelden Aichach 20.05.
19,40(+0,3)-1,53-7,74-14,19(+0,4)
265829 1.938 Wanninger, Lena 2001 SFR Zeilarn Aichach 20.05.
17,72(+1,6)-1,35-7,92-14,25(+0,8)
268602 1.931 Bichlmair, Eva 2001 LG Oberland Aichach 20.05.
19,74(+1,5)-1,41-9,54-14,12(+0,8)
262219 1.927 Stieber, Pauline 2000 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Oberasbach 13.05.
18,51(+1,1)-1,29-10,52-14,51(+0,3)
263494 1.902 Warmuth, Carolin 2000 LG Region Landshut Aichach 20.05.
18,51(+1,2)-1,26-9,77-14,14(+0,7)
268051 1.901 Wittwer, Stefanie 2001 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05.
17,63(+1,1)-1,29-9,92-15,04(+0,0)
270028 1.890 Wieser, Maria 2001 SFR Zeilarn Aichach 20.05.
21,08(+1,2)-1,44-8,72-13,59(+0,7)
264994 1.876 Flechsenhar, Linda 2001 LG Chiemgau-Süd Bad Endorf 29.04.
17,76(+1,1)-1,41-6,56-14,47(+0,1)
265355 1.872 Schalling, Theresa 2001 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hammelburg 23.09.
19,32(-0,2)-1,29-9,26-13,83(-0,4)

265523 1.866 Schwab, Lea 2000 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Hammelburg 23.09.
18,48(+0,0)-1,38-7,57-14,27(+0,0)
268377 1.859 Nikou, Maria 2001 TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld Hammelburg 23.09.
18,03(+0,0)-1,32-8,15-14,45(-0,4)
264649 1.854 Krehn, Franziska 2001 TSV Dinkelsbühl Oberasbach 13.05.
20,13(+1,6)-1,50-9,04-14,88(+0,3)
261445 1.850 Mader, Carina 2000 SC Vöhringen Aichach 20.05.
18,36(+0,8)-1,35-7,98-14,42(-0,8)
268311 1.828 Baron, Sophie 2000 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 29.07.
18,71(+1,6)-1,33-8,13-14,27(+1,7)
263869 1.827 Haas, Helene 2000 LG Region Landshut Aichach 20.05.
18,50(+1,6)-1,35-6,99-14,06(-0,8)
264635 1.808 Bauer, Louisa 2001 LA-Team Alzenau Hammelburg 23.09.
18,88(-0,2)-1,44-8,20-15,13(+0,0)