Bayerischer Leichtathletik-Verband
BL BLV 2018 Stand: 22.05.2018

Männer
Frauen

Männer
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 10,29 Entholzner, Maximilian 1994 -- 1. FC Passau
Bayerischer Rekord: 10,14 Unger, Tobias 1979 -- LG Stadtwerke München 3.07.2010

10,58 +0,0 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Regensburg 13.05.
10,87 +0,7 Obst, Florian 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Littlefield / USA 28.03.
10,91 +1,6 Wohlfart, Jonas 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Wetzlar 05.05.
10,93 +0,0 Wiesend, Benedikt 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.05.
10,98 +1,8 Löffelmann, Christopher 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 13.05.
10,99 +0,7 Schmidt, Alexander 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth München 19.05.
11,01 +0,0 Adolf, Michael 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.05.
11,01 +0,0 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Regensburg 13.05.
11,02 +2,0 Böller, Sven 1998 LG Erlangen Schwäbisch Gmünd 10.05.
11,04 +0,2 Mertens, Jan Cedric 1991 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.

11,11 +0,8 Trefz, Johannes 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
11,12 +2,0 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LG Erlangen Schwäbisch Gmünd 10.05.
11,15 +0,0 Tarawally, Abdul Raman 1994 TSG Füssen Germering 01.05.
11,18 +1,7 Heling, Jan 1993 SWC Regensburg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
11,18 +0,7 Mahmood, Osamah 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 13.05.
11,20 +1,8 Schubach, Sebastian 1988 1. FC Passau Regensburg 13.05.
11,23 +0,8 Porter, Bill 1990 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
11,27 +1,8 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 13.05.
11,27 +0,6 Preißinger, Markus 1992 TSV Schwabmünchen München 19.05.
11,28 +0,2 Randelzofer, Sebastian 1991 TSV Schwabmünchen München 12.05.

11,28 -1,7 Finsterwalder, Phillip 1997 TG 48 Würzburg München 19.05.
11,33 +0,7 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 13.05.
11,35 +1,8 Desch, Nico 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 13.05.
11,36 +0,8 Spinnler, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Schweinfurt 22.04.
11,39 +0,0 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Passau 29.04.
11,39 -0,1 Hartmann, Niklas 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 10.05.
11,40 +0,7 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 13.05.
11,40 +0,7 Gaim, Martin 1987 LG Bayerwald Regensburg 13.05.
11,40 -0,1 Persitzky, Moritz 1998 LG Erlangen Regensburg 13.05.
11,41 -1,0 Grun, Marcus 1993 TSV Zirndorf Gunzenhausen 17.05.

11,48 +0,1 Döringer, Michael 1992 1. FC Passau Pocking 18.05.
11,50 -0,1 Emrich, Felix 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 13.05.
11,51 +0,6 Fischer, Patrick 1995 LAZ Kreis Günzburg München 19.05.
11,55 +0,0 Bengler, Philipp 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Germering 01.05.
11,55 -0,1 Memmert, Maximilian 1994 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Regensburg 13.05.
11,57 +0,1 Schmidt, Nicolas 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 13.05.
11,58 +0,1 Moustafa, Soner 1994 LG Kreis Dachau Regensburg 13.05.
11,59 -1,3 Carl, Johannes 1991 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 12.05.
11,59 -1,3 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 12.05.
11,60 +1,8 Specht, Luca 1996 LG Kreis Dachau Regensburg 13.05.

11,60 +0,2 Leiblein, Sam 1995 LG Erlangen Regensburg 13.05.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 21,21 Schneider, Patrick 1992 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Rekord: 20,46 Haas, Christian 1958 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 26.06.1983

21,41 -1,4 Askovic, Aleksandar 1997 LG Augsburg Regensburg 13.05.
21,73 +1,2 Wiesend, Benedikt 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.05.
21,92 +0,0 Trefz, Johannes 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
21,93 +1,8 Wohlfart, Jonas 1993 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Wetzlar 05.05.
22,03 +0,0 Finsterwalder, Phillip 1997 TG 48 Würzburg München 19.05.
22,10 +0,0 Löffelmann, Christopher 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth München 19.05.
22,34 -1,4 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Regensburg 13.05.
22,37 +1,2 Adolf, Michael 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.05.
22,47 +0,3 Randelzofer, Sebastian 1991 TSV Schwabmünchen München 12.05.
22,59 -0,1 Böller, Sven 1998 LG Erlangen Regensburg 13.05.

22,78 +1,1 Heling, Jan 1993 SWC Regensburg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
22,83 Knauer, Thomas 1996 LG Erlangen Erlangen 08.05.
23,02 +0,0 Mittermeier, Felix 1996 SWC Regensburg München 19.05.
23,09 -0,6 Preißinger, Markus 1992 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 17.05.
23,14 +0,5 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn Passau 29.04.
23,15 +0,3 Mertens, Jan Cedric 1991 LG Stadtwerke München München 12.05.
23,19 -0,1 Desch, Nico 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 13.05.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 45,81 Trefz, Johannes 1992 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 45,06 Jellinghaus, Martin 1944 -- TSV München von 1860 17.10.1968

46,78 Schneider, Patrick 1992 LAC Quelle Fürth Rehlingen 20.05.
47,51 Wiesend, Benedikt 1991 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
48,41 Werdecker, Samuel 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 13.05.
48,71 Obst, Florian 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Abilene / USA 25.04.
48,91 Hecht, Moritz 1997 LG Forchheim Schwäbisch Gmünd 10.05.
49,53 Löffelmann, Christopher 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth München 19.05.
50,34 Carl, Johannes 1991 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 12.05.
50,75 Schwenk, Vincent 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
50,81 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling San Marcos / USA 29.03.
51,02 Co, Steffen 1977 TG Viktoria Augsburg München 19.05.

51,04 Zahl, Andre 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 12.05.
51,12 Grüttner, Maximilian 1991 LAC Quelle Fürth München 19.05.
51,43 Ehrhardt, Johannes 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar München 19.05.
51,60 Rüth, Cornelius 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.05.
51,68 Bauer, Josef 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 13.05.
51,84 Weber, Clemens 1997 LG Würm Athletik München 19.05.
51,91 Spitz, Karl-Georg 1990 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 10.05.
51,92 Gremm, Michael 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Germering 01.05.
52,00 Meyer, Julian 1998 TuS Geretsried München 19.05.
52,34 Bauer, Matthias 1993 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 13.05.

52,36 Schmidt, Nicolas 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth München 19.05.
52,38 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Eckental 29.04.
52,39 Gaim, Martin 1987 LG Bayerwald Regensburg 13.05.
52,50 Ostermeier, Samuel 1998 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 22.04.
52,55 Griesinger, Jonathan 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Augsburg 17.05.
53,25 Neuhoff, Jonathan 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 10.05.
53,26 Kennerknecht, Samuel 1997 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 13.05.
53,60 Scuelfort, Marc 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth München 19.05.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 1:47,13 Huber, Benedikt 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 1:43,91 Motchebon, Nico 1969 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 31.07.1996

1:52,11 König-Rannenberg, Adrian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsruhe 19.05.
1:53,08 Tippmann, Dario 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Karlsruhe 19.05.
1:54,47 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 13.05.
1:56,00 Rüth, Cornelius 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 13.05.
1:56,00 Spitz, Karl-Georg 1990 LG Erlangen Regensburg 13.05.
1:56,41 Weinländer, Martin 1995 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Regensburg 13.05.
1:56,56 Budde, Tobias 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Regensburg 13.05.
1:57,23 Bühner, Niklas 1989 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Regensburg 13.05.
1:57,50 Ehrhardt, Johannes 1997 LAG Mittlere Isar Regensburg 13.05.
1:57,76 Lang, Florian 1986 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Regensburg 13.05.

1:58,16 Griny, Andriy 1982 TV Burglengenfeld Regensburg 13.05.
1:58,48 Jadoul, Geoffroy 1991 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Erlangen 01.05.
1:59,48 Eickmeyer, Lukas 1996 TSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/Leichtat Regensburg 13.05.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 2:23,34 Kürzdörfer, Marco 1992 -- LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
Bayerischer Rekord: 2:17,30 Ferner, Hans-Peter 1956 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 6.08.1981

2:25,13 König-Rannenberg, Adrian 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Pliezhausen 13.05.
2:27,34 Tippmann, Dario 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Pliezhausen 13.05.
2:27,46 Gerhard, Dennis 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Pliezhausen 13.05.
2:27,56 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Pliezhausen 13.05.
2:29,18 Kürzdörfer, Marco 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Eckental 29.04.
2:29,62 Gebisso, Hiob 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg Pliezhausen 13.05.
2:29,71 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Eckental 29.04.
2:31,03 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Eckental 29.04.
2:31,73 Lang, Florian 1986 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Eckental 29.04.
2:32,36 Spitz, Karl-Georg 1990 LG Erlangen Erlangen 24.04.

2:32,70 Jadoul, Geoffroy 1991 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Eckental 29.04.
2:32,79 Bühner, Niklas 1989 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Eckental 29.04.
2:37,89 Barth, Alexander 1991 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Eckental 29.04.
2:38,22 Weinländer, Bernhard 1995 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Eckental 29.04.
2:39,10 Popella, Florian 1983 LG Würm Athletik Pliezhausen 13.05.
2:39,81 Weinländer, Martin 1995 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Eckental 29.04.
2:40,41 Schindler, Sebastian 1996 LG Erlangen Erlangen 24.04.
2:41,10 Rüchardt, Jakob 1998 Läuferclub Buchendorf Germering 01.05.
2:41,70 Woth, Michael 1982 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.05.
2:42,52 Griesinger, Jonathan 1994 LAG Mittlere Isar Vilsbiburg 01.05.

2:44,74 Juhas, Christopher 1994 LG Region Landshut Vilsbiburg 01.05.
2:45,04 Abraham, Filmon 1992 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Teisendorf 12.05.
2:45,36 Wleed, Abdali 1998 LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen Germering 01.05.
2:46,19 Oppel, Christian 1990 TSV Penzberg Eckental 29.04.
2:46,23 Hovan, Thomas 1971 Lauffeuer Chiemgau Wasserburg 01.05.
2:46,51 Teibrich, Christian 1991 LG Passau Passau 29.04.
2:51,96 Klemt, Manfred 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.05.
2:53,85 Gilch, Jonas 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.05.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 3:45,14 Grau, Bastian 1992 -- LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
Bayerischer Rekord: 3:34,54 Orth, Florian 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 5.07.2014

3:46,16 Bleistein, Clemens 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Rehlingen 20.05.
3:52,79 Gerhard, Dennis 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Karlsruhe 19.05.
3:56,59 Bühner, Niklas 1989 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Karlsruhe 19.05.
3:57,18 Ramdane Cherif, Tim 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 19.05.
3:57,44 Huber, Benedikt 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 13.05.
3:58,60 Gebisso, Hiob 1995 TG Viktoria Augsburg Karlsruhe 19.05.
4:01,17 Lang, Florian 1986 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Karlsruhe 19.05.
4:01,61 Key, Kevin 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 13.05.
4:01,82 Schreindl, Tobias 1988 LG Passau München 19.05.
4:03,67 Weiler, Patrick 1986 Team Memmert Regensburg 13.05.

4:08,20 Hillebrand, Johannes 1979 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
4:08,91 Said Ahmed, Mahamud 1993 LG Kreis Dachau Regensburg 13.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 8:03,21 Boch, Simon 1994 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 7:42,4 Weigt, Peter 1948 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 1969 e.V. 22.06.1977

8:09,25 Boch, Simon 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.04.
8:22,78 Beinlich, Moritz 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.04.
8:26,03 Schreindl, Tobias 1988 LG Passau Regensburg 27.04.
8:31,26 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.04.
8:32,56 Koller, Jonas 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.04.
8:34,55 Key, Kevin 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.04.
8:43,85 Weiler, Patrick 1986 Team Memmert Erlangen 01.05.
8:45,30 Rosenberg, Daniel 1988 LG Hof Regensburg 27.04.
8:47,44 Huber, Benedikt 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 13.05.
8:48,18 Hillebrand, Johannes 1979 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 13.05.

8:50,03 Knall, Detlef 1996 Team Memmert Erlangen 01.05.
8:53,06 Herbeck, Lucas 1997 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 27.04.
8:53,50 Adler, Lorenz 1998 1. FC Passau Regensburg 27.04.
9:00,85 Adler, Felix 1998 1. FC Passau Regensburg 27.04.
9:00,87 Said Ahmed, Mahamud 1993 LG Kreis Dachau München 19.05.
9:01,87 Reiche, Danilo 1990 LG Sempt Regensburg 27.04.
9:04,97 Wittmann, Jürgen 1978 LAC Quelle Fürth Erlangen 01.05.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 13:43,75 Orth, Florian 1989 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 13:14,54 Weigt, Peter 1948 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 1969 e.V. 5.07.1977

14:09,97 Grau, Bastian 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Raleigh / USA 30.03.
14:19,92 Beinlich, Moritz 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 19.05.
14:36,09 Key, Kevin 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 19.05.
14:45,35 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 19.05.
14:47,56 Gröbl, Tobias 1983 LG Zusam Karlsruhe 19.05.
14:49,59 Weiler, Patrick 1986 Team Memmert Karlsruhe 19.05.
14:53,01 Knall, Detlef 1996 Team Memmert Karlsruhe 19.05.
14:54,33 Becht, Lukas 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsruhe 19.05.
15:06,64 Rosenberg, Daniel 1988 LG Hof Karlsruhe 19.05.
15:27,95 Adler, Felix 1998 1. FC Passau Karlsruhe 19.05.

15:28,22 Adler, Lorenz 1998 1. FC Passau Karlsruhe 19.05.
15:31,09 Middelhoff, Heiko 1983 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Karlsruhe 19.05.
15:32,88 Reiche, Danilo 1990 LG Sempt Karlsfeld 16.05.
15:33,12 Habtemikael, Filimon 1998 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Aschaffenburg 25.04.
15:34,09 Said Ahmed, Mahamud 1993 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 16.05.
15:42,17 Ginder, Simon 1993 Läuferclub Buchendorf Karlsfeld 16.05.
15:45,13 Appel, Hans 1996 DJK Schweinfurt Aschaffenburg 25.04.
15:47,64 Lang, Michael 1981 Skivereinigung Amberg Regensburg 21.04.
10000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 29:13,60 Boch, Simon 1994 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 27:41,94 Eich, Carsten 1970 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 5.04.1997

29:24,95 Boch, Simon 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Pliezhausen 12.05.
29:29,09 Orth, Florian 1989 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Pliezhausen 12.05.
29:58,94 Schreindl, Tobias 1988 LG Passau Pliezhausen 12.05.
30:02,02 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.03.
30:42,38 Beinlich, Moritz 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Pliezhausen 12.05.
31:15,32 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.03.
31:27,04 Lutz, Fabian 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.03.
31:30,85 Key, Kevin 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.03.
32:29,15 Katib, Joseph 1982 LAC Quelle Fürth Pliezhausen 12.05.
32:58,00 Adler, Felix 1998 1. FC Passau Regensburg 17.03.

33:39,99 Wittmann, Jürgen 1978 LAC Quelle Fürth Pliezhausen 12.05.
33:43,04 Brünnert, Andreas 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Pliezhausen 12.05.
33:51,01 Stier, Martin 1987 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 17.03.
33:52,05 Adler, Lorenz 1998 1. FC Passau Regensburg 17.03.
35:44,54 Arens, Johannes 1990 TG Kitzingen Regensburg 17.03.
37:40,37 Herold, Christian 1990 Laface-Team Weiden Regensburg 17.03.
37:54,88 Hartmann, Marc 1980 TSV 1860 Ansbach Regensburg 17.03.
37:58,36 Söder, Michael 1985 SC Ostheim/Rhön Regensburg 17.03.
38:24,35 Michalsky, Karl-Heinz 1962 TSV Olching Regensburg 17.03.
43:08,64 Bachinger, Norbert 1963 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring Regensburg 17.03.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2017: 29:02 Boch, Simon 1994 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 28:22 Eich, Carsten 1970 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 3.04.1999

29:31 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Füssing 04.02.
29:42 Notz, Dominik 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Füssing 04.02.
29:52 Ramdane Cherif, Tim 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Füssing 04.02.
30:40 Schreindl, Tobias 1988 LG Passau Bad Füssing 04.02.
31:17 Key, Kevin 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Füssing 04.02.
31:34 Becht, Lukas 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Wien 04.03.
31:51 Hille, Erik 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Füssing 04.02.
31:55 Tekle, Yossief 1992 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Augsburg 18.03.
32:06 Götz, Daniel 1989 SV Bergdorf-Höhn Lohhof 24.03.
32:07 Hentschel, Felix 1988 LG Bamberg Bamberg 11.03.

32:16 Hillebrand, Johannes 1979 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 18.03.
32:20 Katib, Joseph 1982 LAC Quelle Fürth Würzburg 29.04.
32:38 Weiler, Patrick 1986 Team Memmert Neuhaus 24.03.
32:42 Pasztor, Florian 1983 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 01.05.
32:55 Bernhardt, Mario 1989 LG Passau Bad Füssing 04.02.
33:07 Bertsch, Philipp 1995 LG Region Landshut Bad Füssing 04.02.
33:09 Reif, Armin 1991 LG Bayerwald Bad Füssing 04.02.
33:09 Said Ahmed, Mahamud 1993 LG Kreis Dachau Dachau 01.05.
33:12 Ehrhardt, Sven 1988 Team Memmert Treuchtlingen 17.03.
33:14 Appel, Hans 1996 DJK Schweinfurt Bamberg 11.03.

33:19 Knall, Detlef 1996 Team Memmert Neuhaus 24.03.
33:30 Leser, Mario 1993 LG Zusam Augsburg 18.03.
33:33 Forstner, Marius 1991 Sportverein Mindelzell Augsburg 18.03.
33:34 Chayriguet, Christophe 1979 Ski-Club Gaissach Lohhof 24.03.
33:37 Herbeck, Lucas 1997 TSV Penzberg Augsburg 18.03.
33:40 Zenke, Julian 1991 TSV Penzberg Augsburg 18.03.
33:41 Wittmann, Jürgen 1978 LAC Quelle Fürth Neuhaus 24.03.
33:42 Stöhr, Markus 1989 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 18.03.
33:42 Mittag, Thomas 1980 TSV Jetzendorf Lohhof 24.03.
33:54 Starklauf, Sven 1981 DJK SC Vorra Bamberg 11.03.

33:58 Prokop, Felix 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 18.03.
33:59 Scherer, Simon 1983 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal Bad Füssing 04.02.
34:01 Link, Jacob 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Lohhof 24.03.
34:05 Hohm, Felix 1988 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Obernburg 13.05.
34:07 Schwartz, Markus 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Treuchtlingen 17.03.
34:09 Hagen, Bernd 1974 TSV Neuhaus/Aisch Neuhaus 24.03.
34:10 Fuchs, Maximilian 1988 LG Passau Kellmünz 24.03.
34:11 Wittmann, Steffen 1986 Laufarena Allgäu Kellmünz 24.03.
34:14 Walter, Michael 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 01.05.
34:16 Weis, Christian 1990 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Obernburg 13.05.

34:17 Beck, Andreas 1986 LG Zusam Augsburg 18.03.
34:17 Brünnert, Andreas 1980 LG Stadtwerke München Lohhof 24.03.
34:21 Baumann, Simon 1993 SWC Regensburg Bad Füssing 04.02.
34:26 Pritzl, Michael 1994 PTSV Rosenheim Augsburg 18.03.
34:26 Capellaro, Thomas 1984 Laufarena Allgäu Kellmünz 24.03.
34:26 Friedrich, Danilo 1981 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Lohhof 24.03.
34:34 Manthee, Rene 1982 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Lohhof 24.03.
34:35 Eisenlauer, Fabian 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Füssing 04.02.
34:36 Doppelhammer, Andreas 1986 Mannschaft ohne Namen Treuchtlingen 17.03.
34:42 Sahm, Marco 1973 LG Bamberg Bamberg 11.03.

34:42 Kucevic, Daniel 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Lohhof 24.03.
34:43 Zimmermann, Felix 1989 LG Region Landshut Ergoldsbach 06.05.
34:44 Luber, Moritz 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Treuchtlingen 17.03.
34:47 Wetteskind, Michael 1986 DJK Schweinfurt Schweinfurt 06.05.
34:50 Wagner, Felix 1990 LG Passau Bad Füssing 04.02.
34:52 Sturm, Christoph 1997 SWC Regensburg Bad Füssing 04.02.
34:55 Neugebauer, Henri 1977 LG Region Landshut Dachau 01.05.
34:58 Dehling, Martin 1985 Skivereinigung Amberg Kellmünz 24.03.
34:58 Zimmermann, Florian 1989 FTSV Straubing Teublitz 28.04.
35:00 Hain, Hermann 1987 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring Ergoldsbach 06.05.
10 km Str. Ma.
Bestl. 2017: 1:27:28 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 1:27:28 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 3.09.2017

1:39:55 TSV Penzberg Augsburg 18.03.
Jaeger, Nick (1999) - 32:38; Herbeck, Lucas (1997) - 33:37; Zenke, Julian (1991) - 33:40
1:43:37 LG Stadtwerke München Lohhof 24.03.
Link, Jacob (1990) - 34:01; Brünnert, Andreas (1980) - 34:17; Liguori, Pietro (1981) - 35:19
1:43:41 LG Zusam Augsburg 18.03.
Leser, Mario (1993) - 33:30; Beck, Andreas (1986) - 34:17; Gollmitzer, Felix (2001) - 35:54
1:43:57 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 18.03.
Hillebrand, Johannes (1979) - 32:16; Prokop, Felix (1991) - 33:58; Kraus, Sebastian (1992) - 37:43
1:44:39 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 01.05.
Pasztor, Florian (1983) - 32:42; Walter, Michael (1990) - 34:14; Fichtner, Dr. Jörg (1962) - 37:43
1:45:36 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 18.03.
Stöhr, Markus (1989) - 33:42; Lang, Stefan (1979) - 35:32; Owert, Benedikt (1983) - 36:22
1:48:19 LG Allgäu Augsburg 18.03.
Leitke, Sascha (1992) - 35:23; Kalil, Mohammed (1997) - 35:36; Schmidt, Marc (1966) - 37:20
1:50:44 DJK SC Vorra Neuhaus 24.03.
Starklauf, Sven (1981) - 34:58; Kühnert, Florian (1978) - 37:30; Scholz, Thomas (1980) - 38:16
1:51:45 LG Kreis Dachau Dachau 01.05.
Said Ahmed, Mahamud (1993) - 33:09; Fuchs, Alexander (1979) - 37:09; Siebert, Armin (1966) - 41:27
1:51:52 LG Zusam Augsburg 18.03.
Eser, Thomas (1978) - 35:57; Kurka, Wenzel (1986) - 37:21; Gottschalk, Bernhard (1958) - 38:34

1:52:30 TSV Neuhaus/Aisch Neuhaus 24.03.
Hagen, Bernd (1974) - 34:09; Winkels, Rico (1975) - 37:20; Schöbel, Stefan (1968) - 41:01
1:53:29 LG Stadtwerke München Lohhof 24.03.
Görner, Torsten (1986) - 36:03; Wist, Henrik (1973) - 38:08; Findling, Hans (1971) - 39:18
1:53:35 LG Erlangen Neuhaus 24.03.
Schindler, Sebastian (1996) - 35:46; Berndt, Axel (1974) - 36:56; Freudenberger, Hans (1960) - 40:53
1:54:18 Sportverein Mindelzell Augsburg 18.03.
Forstner, Marius (1991) - 33:33; Schwarz, Christoph (1987) - 38:48; Lochbrunner, Stefan (1969) - 41:57
1:54:27 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 18.03.
Kirschey, Manuel (1988) - 38:03; Zoller, Nico (1991) - 38:07; Klimek, Alexander (1989) - 38:17
1:55:19 TSV Ismaning Lohhof 24.03.
Bilato, Piernicolo (2000) - 37:22; Böttger, Andre (1976) - 38:32; Bischoff, Michael (1960) - 39:25
1:57:36 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 18.03.
Ruoff, Peter (1963) - 38:42; Loder, Florian (1979) - 39:17; Kurmyshkin, Vladimir (1970) - 39:37
2:00:15 LG Allgäu Augsburg 18.03.
Mohamed, Mussa (1988) - 39:15; Just, Gerald (1965) - 40:19; Seeberger, Markus (1970) - 40:41
2:00:22 SC Kemmern Neuhaus 24.03.
Lippold, Christopher (1988) - 38:00; Geuß, Klaus (1965) - 38:38; Riedelbauch, Michael (1980) - 43:44
Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2017: 1:04:04 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 1:02:47 Eich, Carsten 1970 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 25.03.2000

1:03:14 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Berlin 08.04.
1:04:23 Notz, Dominik 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Barcelona / ESP 11.02.
1:04:51 Ramdane Cherif, Tim 1994 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Barcelona / ESP 11.02.
1:06:29 Schreindl, Tobias 1988 LG Passau Hannover 08.04.
1:07:09 Wernsdörfer, Mario 1987 LG Bamberg Hannover 08.04.
1:07:10 Abraham, Filmon 1992 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Berlin 08.04.
1:07:33 Seboka, Mitku 1988 LAC Quelle Fürth Kandel 11.03.
1:09:12 Beinlich, Moritz 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 08.04.
1:09:29 Endisu Etana, Getachew 1991 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 13.05.
1:09:35 Key, Kevin 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 08.04.

1:09:44 Becht, Lukas 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Hannover 08.04.
1:10:14 Berner, Mirco 1994 LG Allgäu Kempten 15.04.
1:11:04 Weiler, Patrick 1986 Team Memmert Amberg 15.04.
1:11:23 Wenzler, Florian 1986 LG Würm Athletik Hannover 08.04.
1:11:51 Fuchs, Maximilian 1988 LG Passau Amberg 15.04.
1:11:58 Brennauer, Markus 1980 TSV Penzberg Amberg 15.04.
1:12:08 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 08.04.
1:12:52 Götz, Daniel 1989 SV Bergdorf-Höhn Amberg 15.04.
1:12:56 Bscheidl, Marco 1980 LG Passau Deggendorf 25.03.
1:13:06 Pritzl, Michael 1994 PTSV Rosenheim Amberg 15.04.

1:13:12 Zimmermann, Felix 1989 LG Region Landshut Amberg 15.04.
1:13:41 Perleth, Sven 1988 SC Ostheim/Rhön Kempten 15.04.
1:14:00 Prokop, Felix 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Hannover 08.04.
1:14:02 Zenke, Julian 1991 TSV Penzberg Amberg 15.04.
1:14:03 Reif, Armin 1991 LG Bayerwald Deggendorf 25.03.
1:14:04 Hain, Hermann 1987 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring Deggendorf 25.03.
1:14:06 Stier, Martin 1987 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Amberg 15.04.
1:14:07 Mittag, Thomas 1980 TSV Jetzendorf Amberg 15.04.
1:14:14 Middelhoff, Heiko 1983 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Amberg 15.04.
1:14:16 Hecht, Andreas 1980 DJK Weiden Regensburg 13.05.

1:14:25 Wittmann, Jürgen 1978 LAC Quelle Fürth Amberg 15.04.
1:14:27 Beck, Andreas 1986 LG Zusam Amberg 15.04.
1:14:31 Rößler, Lars 1984 PTSV Rosenheim Berlin 08.04.
1:14:33 Fruhmann, Stephan 1979 LG Passau Amberg 15.04.
1:14:35 Schwartz, Markus 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Amberg 15.04.
1:14:36 Luber, Moritz 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Amberg 15.04.
1:14:37 Starklauf, Sven 1981 DJK SC Vorra Amberg 15.04.
1:14:44 Mages, Dominik 1980 SV Bergdorf-Höhn Amberg 15.04.
1:14:56 Wittmann, Steffen 1986 Laufarena Allgäu Kempten 15.04.
Halbmarathon Ma.
Bestl. 2017: 3:20:48 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 3:12:40 LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 22.03.1997

3:28:23 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 08.04.
Beinlich, Moritz (1996) - 1:09:12; Key, Kevin (1992) - 1:09:35; Boch, Simon (1994) - 1:09:36
3:41:36 LG Stadtwerke München Hannover 08.04.
Becht, Lukas (1986) - 1:09:44; Prokop, Felix (1991) - 1:14:00; Kraus, Sebastian (1992) - 1:17:52
3:43:36 LAC Quelle Fürth Amberg 15.04.
Wittmann, Jürgen (1978) - 1:14:25; Schwartz, Markus (1990) - 1:14:35; Luber, Moritz (1996) - 1:14:36
3:43:41 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Amberg 15.04.
Stier, Martin (1987) - 1:14:06; Middelhoff, Heiko (1983) - 1:14:14; Friedrich, Danilo (1981) - 1:15:21
3:45:24 LG Passau Amberg 15.04.
Fuchs, Maximilian (1988) - 1:11:51; Fruhmann, Stephan (1979) - 1:14:33; Jäger, Sascha (1971) - 1:19:00
3:47:45 TSV Penzberg Amberg 15.04.
Brennauer, Markus (1980) - 1:11:58; Zenke, Julian (1991) - 1:14:02; Rückner, Stefan (1973) - 1:21:45
3:48:08 PTSV Rosenheim Amberg 15.04.
Pritzl, Michael (1994) - 1:13:06; Spötzl, Florian (1986) - 1:16:39; Merz, Christoph (1976) - 1:18:23
3:49:09 SV Bergdorf-Höhn Amberg 15.04.
Götz, Daniel (1989) - 1:12:52; Mages, Dominik (1980) - 1:14:44; Neuwald, Andreas (1965) - 1:21:33
3:50:22 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Amberg 15.04.
Weigl, Sebastian (1993) - 1:15:50; Lenz, Miguel (1970) - 1:16:17; Zweck, Jonas (1989) - 1:18:15
3:55:53 LG Würm Athletik Hannover 08.04.
Wenzler, Florian (1986) - 1:11:23; Popella, Florian (1983) - 1:19:22; Bailey, Zephanja (1983) - 1:25:08

3:57:49 DJK SC Vorra Amberg 15.04.
Starklauf, Sven (1981) - 1:14:37; Schlapp, Christian (1972) - 1:21:15; Kühnert, Florian (1978) - 1:21:57
3:58:08 TV 1848 Coburg Amberg 15.04.
Finsel, Alexander (1976) - 1:17:50; Federmann, Holger (1975) - 1:19:35; Militzke, Martin (1983) - 1:20:43
4:01:57 SWC Regensburg Amberg 15.04.
Harrer, Philipp (1986) - 1:19:19; Schlagbauer, Johannes (1988) - 1:21:11; Schöberl, Bernhard (1976) - 1:21:27
4:02:35 FTSV Straubing Deggendorf 25.03.
Jobst, Markus (1983) - 1:18:06; Winklmeier, Markus (1974) - 1:20:10; Zankl, Michael (1975) - 1:24:19
4:02:43 LG Erlangen Amberg 15.04.
Day, Bjorn (1983) - 1:18:09; Berndt, Axel (1974) - 1:21:03; Gertscher, Steffen (1990) - 1:23:31
4:02:58 LG Bamberg Amberg 15.04.
Sahm, Marco (1973) - 1:18:47; Weißhaupt, Michael (1991) - 1:19:13; Bareiß, Christian (1975) - 1:24:58
4:04:40 LG Region Landshut Amberg 15.04.
Zimmermann, Felix (1989) - 1:13:12; Juhas, Christopher (1994) - 1:18:05; Schneider, Lukas (1999) - 1:33:23
4:06:44 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring Deggendorf 25.03.
Hain, Hermann (1987) - 1:14:04; Stifter, Georg (1963) - 1:26:15; Steininger, Patrick (1991) - 1:26:25
4:08:35 WSV Otterskirchen Deggendorf 25.03.
Schoger, Michael (1980) - 1:20:11; Koschel, Walter (1966) - 1:20:12; Fischl, Alex (1974) - 1:28:12
4:08:46 LG Bayerwald Deggendorf 25.03.
Reif, Armin (1991) - 1:14:03; Bscheidl, Thomas (1986) - 1:17:26; Treml, Harald (1967) - 1:37:17

4:09:24 SV Bergdorf-Höhn Amberg 15.04.
Heumann, Tom (1987) - 1:21:42; Fleischhauer, Jens (1966) - 1:22:15; Elsner, Frank (1968) - 1:25:27
4:14:05 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Amberg 15.04.
Kerner, Christian (1970) - 1:21:08; Draxler, Manfred (1962) - 1:26:12; Katkhouda, Kamal (1981) - 1:26:45
4:14:13 FC Ebershausen Hannover 08.04.
Hörmann, Hans (1958) - 1:20:34; Walter, Engelbert (1958) - 1:25:52; Löwenhagen, Klaus (1957) - 1:27:47
4:16:41 PTSV Rosenheim Amberg 15.04.
Hobmaier, Reinmund (1962) - 1:19:16; Moll, Bertram (1966) - 1:23:17; Flöß, Peter (1956) - 1:34:08
4:18:34 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Deggendorf 25.03.
Gerson, Oliver (1990) - 1:19:22; Lang, Ludwig (1954) - 1:28:01; Daudrich, Viktor (1950) - 1:31:11
4:21:41 TG Viktoria Augsburg Amberg 15.04.
Ruoff, Peter (1963) - 1:23:02; Schormeier, Karlheinz (1964) - 1:27:55; Pilawa, Adam (1976) - 1:30:44
4:23:01 DJK Teutonia Gaustadt Bad Staffelstein 08.04.
Birke, Christian (1984) - 1:20:43; Büchner, Marcus () - 1:30:19; Ultsch, Michael () - 1:31:59
4:25:59 LG Bamberg Bad Staffelstein 08.04.
Karrer, Kevin (1993) - 1:15:14; Heusinger, Jan (1994) - 1:20:47; Lange, Philipp () - 1:49:58
4:28:20 SC Kemmern Bad Staffelstein 08.04.
Lippold, Christopher (1988) - 1:22:24; Ganschow, Holger (1996) - 1:28:19; Koffler, Thomas () - 1:37:37
4:28:22 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring Deggendorf 25.03.
Radspieler, Konrad (1982) - 1:26:40; Stempfhuber, Thomas (1967) - 1:27:18; Starzer, Hans (1963) - 1:34:24

4:29:37 DJK Fürsteneck Deggendorf 25.03.
Krenn, Hans Peter (1970) - 1:25:46; Kopp, Herbert (1971) - 1:29:31; Steudel, Klaus (1965) - 1:34:20
Marathon
Bestl. 2017: 2:16:03 Koller, Jonas 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 2:09:23 Herle, Christoph 1955 -- VfL Waldkraiburg 21.04.1985

2:13:39 Pflieger, Philipp 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hamburg 29.04.
2:23:13 Wernsdörfer, Mario 1987 LG Bamberg Düsseldorf 29.04.
2:29:02 Fuchs, Maximilian 1988 LG Passau Düsseldorf 29.04.
2:32:16 Bscheidl, Marco 1980 LG Passau Bad Füssing 04.02.
2:36:52 Fruhmann, Stephan 1979 LG Passau Düsseldorf 29.04.
2:38:09 Mayerhöfer, Felix 1981 DJK Johannis 72 Daßwang Regensburg 13.05.
2:38:24 Doppelhammer, Andreas 1986 Mannschaft ohne Namen Düsseldorf 29.04.
2:39:10 Friedrich, Danilo 1981 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Düsseldorf 29.04.
2:43:48 Miesen, Jens 1985 LAC Quelle Fürth Düsseldorf 29.04.
2:44:46 Mannweiler, Klaus 1966 TSV Wolfratshausen Bad Füssing 04.02.

2:45:49 Heusinger, Jan 1994 LG Bamberg Düsseldorf 29.04.
2:46:30 Jakob, Christian 1975 SV Schwindegg Bad Füssing 04.02.
2:47:13 Klement, Klaus 1971 LG Fichtelgebirge Düsseldorf 29.04.
2:50:03 Grill, Martin 1982 FC Tiefenbach DJK Bad Füssing 04.02.
2:53:04 Ladek, David 1985 LAC Quelle Fürth Düsseldorf 29.04.
2:54:40 Steiner, Jürgen 1962 DJK Weiden Bad Füssing 04.02.
Marathon Ma.
Bestl. 2017: 7:57:36 LG Passau
Bayerischer Rekord: 6:48:28 VfL Waldkraiburg 24.04.1988

9:31:45 TSV Wolfratshausen Bad Füssing 04.02.
Mannweiler, Klaus (1966) - 2:44:46; Marhold, Günter (1969) - 3:13:25; Schmueser, Michael (1971) - 3:33:34
9:52:26 SV Schwindegg Bad Füssing 04.02.
Jakob, Christian (1975) - 2:46:30; Leyendecker, Rainer (1956) - 3:27:55; Hillebrand, Reiner (1958) - 3:38:01
10:00:08 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Bad Staffelstein 08.04.
Bäuerlein, Uwe (1981) - 2:58:08; Kohmann, Jan () - 3:25:04; Hümmer, Michael () - 3:36:56
10:21:47 LAC Quelle Fürth Bad Staffelstein 08.04.
Gunzelmann, Stephan (1968) - 3:08:36; Dittmar, Volker (1955) - 3:24:42; Lösel, Dr. Peter (1954) - 3:48:29
100 km
Bestl. 2017: 7:02:44 Gonzalez Popoca, Giovani 1982 -- LG Passau
Bayerischer Rekord: 6:24:29 Bak, Kazimierz 1956 -- MTP Hersbruck 26.06.1994

7:33:16 Lux, Christoph 1978 TG Viktoria Augsburg Rheine 10.03.
7:51:15 Jakob, Christian 1975 SV Schwindegg Rheine 10.03.
8:36:14 Eichmüller, Hans 1963 Team Icehouse Rheine 10.03.
8:48:33 Munz, Bernhard 1961 LG Allgäu Rheine 10.03.
9:12:41 Koch, Rainer Wilfri 1980 Laufgemeinschaft Würzburg Rheine 10.03.
9:26:14 Braungart, Georg 1963 Laufgemeinschaft Würzburg Rheine 10.03.
9:57:39 Burger, Frank 1962 Team Icehouse Rheine 10.03.
10:06:20 Burger, Rüdiger 1962 Team Icehouse Rheine 10.03.
11:13:18 Andrack, Peter 1963 TV Hilpoltstein Rheine 10.03.
100 km Ma.
Bayerischer Rekord: 20:39:35 Triathlon Hub Nürnberg e.V. 31.10.1987

28:40:13 Team Icehouse Rheine 10.03.
Eichmüller, Hans (1963) - 8:36:14; Burger, Frank (1962) - 9:57:39; Burger, Rüdiger (1962) - 10:06:20
110 m Hürden 1.067m
Bestl. 2017: 13,69 Bayer, Maximilian 1990 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
Bayerischer Rekord: 13,08 Kaiser, Eric 1971 -- LAC Quelle Fürfth/München 1860 4.06.1995

14,03 +1,7 Garcia-Fernandez, Pedro 1992 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
14,39 +1,1 Obst, Florian 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Abilene / USA 25.04.
14,57 -0,1 Schindzielorz, Jan 1978 LG Forchheim Regensburg 13.05.
15,23 +1,2 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling San Marcos / USA 30.03.
15,53 +1,7 Partenfelder, Florian 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
15,56 +0,9 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
15,57 -1,1 Zahl, Andre 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 10.05.
15,81 -0,1 Bogdain, Philipp 1998 TSV Schleißheim Regensburg 13.05.
15,89 -0,1 Brüch, Patrick 1998 LG Augsburg Regensburg 13.05.
15,95 +1,1 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Germering 01.05.

16,05 +1,1 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 SFR Zeilarn München 19.05.
16,34 +0,2 Carl, Johannes 1991 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 13.05.
16,40 -1,5 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05.
16,81 +0,9 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
17,01 -0,6 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05.
17,45 -0,6 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05.
17,71 +0,2 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Oberasbach 13.05.
17,81 -0,6 Heid, Thomas 1989 TSG 08 Roth Oberasbach 13.05.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
Bestl. 2017: 50,69 Adolf, Michael 1996 -- DJK Ingolstadt
Bayerischer Rekord: 49,15 Schubert, Rainer 1941 -- TSV 1860 München 13.10.1968

51,97 Giehl, Tobias 1991 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
52,08 Adolf, Michael 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
53,47 Obst, Florian 1993 TSV Gräfelfing San Angelo / USA 05.05.
54,70 Kölbl, Andreas 1994 TSV Penzberg Germering 01.05.
55,06 Gremm, Michael 1996 TuS Bad Aibling München 19.05.
58,07 Zahl, Andre 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Forchheim 04.05.
62,56 Conrad, Jacob 1996 FC Aschheim Germering 01.05.
63,32 Speinle, Michael 1994 TSV Penzberg Germering 01.05.
64,27 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
64,84 Riedmann, Martin 1991 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Stockstadt 08.05.

67,11 Romberg, Christopher 1998 VfL Buchloe Konstanz 12.05.
75,11 Debor, Andreas 1985 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Stockstadt 08.05.
3000 m Hindernis
Bestl. 2017: 8:33,97 Grau, Martin 1992 -- LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
Bayerischer Rekord: 8:11,93 Schwarz, Rainer 1959 -- LG Gauting/Stockdorf 28.08.1985

8:33,88 Grau, Martin 1992 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Rehlingen 20.05.
8:57,76 Buchholz, Niklas 1998 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Karlsruhe 19.05.
8:57,76 Wedel, Konstantin 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Rehlingen 20.05.
9:23,98 Weisheit, Brian 1997 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Karlsruhe 19.05.
9:33,39 Weinländer, Bernhard 1995 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Karlsruhe 19.05.
9:34,15 Herbeck, Lucas 1997 TSV Penzberg Karlsruhe 19.05.
9:49,00 Schell, Theodor 1998 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Karlsruhe 19.05.
11:09,36 Bottler, Pascal 1996 LG Bamberg Forchheim 04.05.
13:48,09 Wecera, Julian 1992 LG Bamberg Forchheim 04.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2017: 41,05 LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 38,95 LAC Quelle Fürth 25.06.1983

42,56 TSV Schwabmünchen Augsburg 17.05.
Preißinger, Markus (1992); Eisenbarth, Matthias (1988); Randelzofer, Sebastian (1991); Emig, Tristan (2000)
43,46 LG Erlangen Regensburg 13.05.
Persitzky, Moritz (1998); Böller, Sven (1998); Knauer, Thomas (1996); Leiblein, Sam (1995)
43,75 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Regensburg 13.05.
Desch, Nico (1998); Gerhard, Michael (1999); Bauer, Josef (1998); Emrich, Felix (1997)
43,76 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 10.05.
Hoseus, Daniel (1993); Kaufmair, Timo (1993); Zahl, Andre (1995); Hartmann, Niklas (1996)
45,14 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 10.05.
Neuhoff, Jonathan (1998); Riemer, Manuel (1998); Neuhoff, Leonard (2000); Kurzbuch, Maximilian (1997)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2017: 3:17,86 LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 3:06,91 LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 1.07.2001

3:16,42 LAC Quelle Fürth Neuendettelsau 05.05.
Löffelmann, Christopher (1997); Tippmann, Dario (1994); Grüttner, Maximilian (1991); Schneider, Patrick (1992)
3:17,99 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Neuendettelsau 05.05.
Riegelsberger, Fabian (1999); Saur, Mario (1989); Schmieder, Victor (1995); Werdecker, Samuel (1998)
3:19,86 LG Stadtwerke München Neuendettelsau 05.05.
Walter, Laurin (1996); Rüth, Cornelius (1997); Schwenk, Vincent (1998); Adolf, Michael (1996)
3:27,87 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Neuendettelsau 05.05.
Gerhard, Michael (1999); Desch, Nico (1998); Emrich, Felix (1997); Bauer, Josef (1998)
3:29,45 TSV Schwabmünchen Neuendettelsau 05.05.
Preißinger, Markus (1992); Kell, Jonas (2000); Randelzofer, Sebastian (1991); Eisenbarth, Matthias (1988)
3:30,96 StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach Neuendettelsau 05.05.
Bauer, Matthias (1993); Speinle, Michael (1994); Kölbl, Andreas (1994); Meyer, Julian (1998)
3:32,79 LG Forchheim Bamberg 21.04.
Springwald, Marcel (1997); Schindzielorz, Jan (1978); Hecht, Moritz (1997); Gundermann, Clemens (2000)
3:34,77 TG 48 Würzburg Neuendettelsau 05.05.
Finsterwalder, Phillip (1997); Krüger, Alexander (1996); Lindner, Jan (2000); Lindner, Finn (2000)
3:37,28 LG Würm Athletik Neuendettelsau 05.05.
Donnarumma, Domenico (1998); Weber, Clemens (1997); Haussmann, Maximilian (2001); Stettner, Michael Andre (1999)
3:46,66 LAV Neustadt Neuendettelsau 05.05.
Buga, Sebastian (1994); Speyerer, Tobias (1997); Ehrlicher, Luis (2002); Franke, Christoph (1978)

3:51,49 TSV Gräfelfing Neuendettelsau 05.05.
Kleiner, Sebastian (1984); Masur, Lorenz (1979); Noesel, Christian (1986); Schuberth, Andreas (1988)
4:09,01 LG Bamberg Bamberg 21.04.
Buck, Dominik (1996); Wecera, Julian (1992); Johannsen, Finn-Lucas (1995); Heusinger, Jan (1994)
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bestl. 2017: 7:13,70 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch
Bayerischer Rekord: 7:05,57 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 22.07.2012

7:29,01 LG Stadtwerke München Neuendettelsau 05.05.
Allgayer, Gabriel (1998); König-Rannenberg, Adrian (1993); Bleistein, Clemens (1990)
7:30,86 LAC Quelle Fürth Neuendettelsau 05.05.
Wedel, Konstantin (1993); Gerhard, Dennis (1995); Tippmann, Dario (1994)
7:30,98 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Neuendettelsau 05.05.
Lang, Florian (1986); Bühner, Niklas (1989); Kürzdörfer, Marco (1992)
7:31,15 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Neuendettelsau 05.05.
Schell, Theodor (1998); Weisheit, Brian (1997); Buchholz, Niklas (1998)
7:42,26 LSC Höchstadt/Aisch Neuendettelsau 05.05.
Barth, Alexander (1991); Weinländer, Martin (1995); Weinländer, Bernhard (1995)
8:09,32 TV Burglengenfeld Neuendettelsau 05.05.
Gleissl, Sebastian (1999); Caspers, Simon (2001); Griny, Andriy (1982)
8:13,01 StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach Neuendettelsau 05.05.
Herbeck, Lucas (1997); Jäger, Tom (1997); Kennerknecht, Samuel (1997)
8:13,32 StG Ammer-Isar-Loisach Neuendettelsau 05.05.
Kölbl, Andreas (1994); Speinle, Michael (1994); Meyer, Julian (1998)
8:18,55 SWC Regensburg Wiesau 28.04.
Sturm, Christoph (1997); Baumann, Simon (1993); Beck, Hubert (1994)
8:39,12 LG Bamberg Neuendettelsau 05.05.
Nowak, Christopher (1984); Wild, Roland (1968); Reichelt, Lars (1979)

8:49,51 LG Stadtwerke München Neuendettelsau 05.05.
Kinadeter, Georg (1969); Naumann, AndrÚ (1972); Bristow, Paul (1971)
9:22,63 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Stockstadt 08.05.
Brand, Marcel (1998); Kraus, Jonas (1998); Seubert, Julian (1998)
9:34,01 PTSV Rosenheim Neuendettelsau 05.05.
Stich, Walter (1961); Moll, Bertram (1966); Hobmaier, Reinmund (1962)
9:45,71 LuT Aschaffenburg Stockstadt 08.05.
Finkelmann, Holger (1970); Schäfer, Jürgen (1967); Sternkopf, Danny (1979)
10:05,79 Arnstorfer LG Pocking 18.05.
Eder, Daniel (1995); Eder, Roland (1968); Blindauer, Lukas (2000)
10:08,38 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Pocking 18.05.
Wenzl, Ferdinand (1978); Liebl, Christian (1986); Polster, Stefan (1989)
10:36,28 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Stockstadt 08.05.
Brüggemann, Andre (1978); Wunderlich, Uve (1971); Konrad, Mirko (1967)
10:37,86 TSV Mönchröden Bamberg 21.04.
Pomme, Niklas (1998); Herrmann, Valentin (2001); Hübner, Niklas (2000)
10:38,64 SV Lohhof Neuendettelsau 05.05.
Baier, Achim (1966); Leistner, Hans Michael (1964); Eitel, Wilhelm (1967)
10:54,39 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Neuendettelsau 05.05.
Lang, Friedel (1956); Meidhof, Rudolf (1955); Hasenstab, Tino (1957)

11:10,54 TuS Mitterfelden Neuendettelsau 05.05.
Moosleitner, Reinhard (1958); Moosleitner, Helmut (1950); Hurm, Ludwig (1957)
11:14,17 LAC Quelle Fürth Neuendettelsau 05.05.
Müller, Laszlo (1956); Schubert, Klaus-Dieter (1950); Ulbrich, Werner (1951)
11:22,21 LAC Quelle Fürth Neuendettelsau 05.05.
Grönhardt, Ulrich (1945); Leibold, Reinhard (1947); Schrödel, Johann (1948)
13:20,82 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Stockstadt 08.05.
Gündling, Norbert (1940); Roth, Walter (1948); Wilhelm, Gerd (1941)
20km Str.Gehen
Bestl. 2017: 1:27:45 Janker, Andreas 1983 -- LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz
Bayerischer Rekord: 1:20:36 Tsamonikian, Nichan 1967 -- OSC München 11.05.1996

1:27:01 Janker, Andreas 1983 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz Naumburg 14.04.
1:48:37 Meyer, Steffen 1966 SV Breitenbrunn Naumburg 14.04.
1:53:32 Daimer, Nischan 1967 SV Breitenbrunn Naumburg 14.04.
1:53:39 Maier, Joachim 1970 SV Breitenbrunn Naumburg 14.04.
1:57:40 Prieler, Helmut 1955 SpVgg Niederaichbach Biberach 21.04.
2:11:36 Maier, Felix 1943 SV Breitenbrunn Naumburg 14.04.
2:15:36 Kiepert, Horst 1951 MBB-SG Augsburg Naumburg 14.04.
2:33:26 Hammer, Wolfgang 1951 Gehsportverein Regensburg Naumburg 14.04.
20km Str.Gehen Ma.
Bestl. 2017: 5:33:43 SV Breitenbrunn
Bayerischer Rekord: 4:20:20 LAC Quelle Fürth 5.04.1986

5:35:48 SV Breitenbrunn Naumburg 14.04.
Meyer, Steffen (1966) - 1:48:37; Daimer, Nischan (1967) - 1:53:32; Maier, Joachim (1970) - 1:53:39
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2017: 2,25 Potye, Tobias 1995 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 2,26 Riepl, Anton 1969 -- Sportfreunde Essing 1.05.1993

2,21 Potye, Tobias 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Rehlingen 20.05.
2,07 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling Lafayette / USA 16.03.
2,05 Marko, Manuel 1994 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Lohr 28.04.
2,04 Plößl, Andreas 1993 SWC Regensburg Schwäbisch Gmünd 10.05.
1,90 Persitzky, Moritz 1998 LG Erlangen Zirndorf 28.04.
1,90 Pinieck, Lukas 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Wasserburg 01.05.
1,89 Obst, Florian 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Littlefield / USA 28.03.
1,89 Cimander, Stefan 1992 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.05.
1,83 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 12.05.
1,83 Carl, Johannes 1991 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 12.05.

1,81 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 10.05.
1,80 Brand, Marcel 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 28.04.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2017: 5,10 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 -- TSV Gräfelfing
Bestl. 2017: 5,10 Meuer, Julian 1996 -- TSV Gräfelfing
Bayerischer Rekord: 5,90 Mohr, Malte 1986 -- LG Stadtwerke München 1.09.2010

4,90 Meuer, Julian 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Wasserburg 12.05.
4,80 Suckfüll, Korbinian 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Schwäbisch Gmünd 10.05.
4,70 Kurzbuch, Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 12.05.
4,60 Obst, Florian 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Littlefield / USA 29.03.
4,60 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Innsbruck / AUT 20.05.
4,50 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Wasserburg 12.05.
4,20 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling San Marcos / USA 12.05.
4,20 Zahl, AndrÚ 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05.
4,10 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Oberasbach 13.05.
4,00 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Regensburg 13.05.

4,00 Bonnaire, Philip 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 13.05.
3,90 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05.
3,80 Koch, Maximilian 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 13.05.
3,70 Carl, Johannes 1991 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 13.05.
3,70 Lafuente, Alberto 1997 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Höchberg 16.05.
3,60 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05.
3,60 Askovic, Zoran 1967 LG Augsburg Regensburg 13.05.
3,60 Heid, Thomas 1989 TSG 08 Roth Oberasbach 13.05.
3,50 Braunmiller, Florian 1998 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Gersthofen 05.05.
3,50 Struß, Philipp 1987 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05.

3,50 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2017: 7,92 Entholzner, Maximilian 1994 -- 1. FC Passau
Bayerischer Rekord: 8,35 Schwarz, Josef 1941 -- TSV 1860 München 15.07.1970

7,92 -1,2 Entholzner, Maximilian 1994 1. FC Passau Karlsruhe 19.05.
7,38 +1,7 Kirch, David 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 13.05.
7,36 +0,0 Obst, Florian 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Commerce / USA 14.04.
7,36 +0,8 Spinnler, Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 28.04.
6,97 -1,1 Faltenbacher, David 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.05.
6,83 +1,5 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling San Marcos / USA 11.05.
6,76 +0,0 Carl, Johannes 1991 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 12.05.
6,73 +0,0 Eckner, Dominik 1998 LG Forchheim Forchheim 04.05.
6,71 -0,3 Riemer, Manuel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 10.05.
6,45 +0,0 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 10.05.

6,42 +1,1 Ziegler, Simon 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 13.05.
6,42 +1,3 Düll, Florian 1997 TG Kitzingen Regensburg 13.05.
6,31 -0,5 Schubert, Jano 1997 LG Forchheim Forchheim 04.05.
6,24 -0,4 Zahl, AndrÚ 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 12.05.
6,23 +0,8 Knaus, Nikolas 1996 TS Lichtenfels Eschenbach 01.05.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2017: 14,88 Troßmann, Daniel 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 16,60 Verzi, Hrvoje 1970 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / München 186 2.06.2002

15,95 +0,3 Walschburger, Paul 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
15,61 +0,1 Kirch, David 1998 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
14,52 +0,0 Beraz, Andreas 1979 LAC Quelle Fürth München 19.05.
14,51 -0,1 Lutzenberger, Patrick 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
14,11 +1,3 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Schwäbisch Gmünd 10.05.
13,15 +0,1 Hager, Dominik 1995 TuS Geretsried München 19.05.
12,49 +0,0 Seehorsch, Adrian 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
11,70 +0,0 Taryne, Christian 1990 TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V. Gersthofen 05.05.
11,38 -1,7 Pagels, Michael 1959 TSV 1860 Rosenheim München 19.05.
9,83 -0,0 Petri, Ralf 1960 TG 48 Schweinfurt Schweinfurt 22.04.
Kugelstoß 7.26kg
Bestl. 2017: 18,98 Döbler, Valentin 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 20,32 Buder, Sven-Oliver 1966 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 16.06.2001

18,88 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC München 19.05.
18,21 Döbler, Valentin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Moosach 18.05.
17,35 Dippl, Robert 1983 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 10.05.
17,20 Edelmann, Dennis 1994 LG Augsburg Schwäbisch Gmünd 10.05.
17,19 Knauer, Martin 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Elon / USA 14.04.
14,92 Vizjak, Alan 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Schwäbisch Gmünd 10.05.
14,86 Obst, Florian 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Littlefield / USA 28.03.
14,46 Hamberger, Rene 1992 1. FC Passau Vilsbiburg 01.05.
14,42 Behling, Benjamin 1989 TSV Unterhaching München 19.05.
14,41 Bischlager, Christoph 1983 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.

14,39 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim Wiesau 28.04.
14,29 Graßmann, Simon 1994 TV Bürgstadt Elsenfeld 21.04.
13,51 Voigt, Sören 1976 TSV 1862 Erding Wendelstein 19.05.
13,22 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 10.05.
13,01 Gröninger, Christian 1970 LG Sempt Zorneding 22.04.
13,00 Holzner, Michael 1987 TSV Vilsbiburg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
12,82 Atzenberger, Willi 1981 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
12,72 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Germering 01.05.
12,58 Carl, Johannes 1991 TSV Altenberg Röttenbach 28.04.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
Bestl. 2017: 56,63 Koller, Lukas 1996 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 67,76 Wilkins, Mac 1950 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 11.09.1977

57,73 Zimmermann, Christian 1994 Kirchheimer SC München 19.05.
53,12 Koller, Lukas 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.05.
52,87 Knauer, Martin 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Rock Hill / USA 24.03.
52,24 Schwerdtfeger, Markus 1994 LG Augsburg Vöhringen 10.05.
50,37 Döbler, Valentin 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Zorneding 22.04.
49,72 Obst, Florian 1993 TSV Gräfelfing San Angelo / USA 05.05.
48,42 Behling, Benjamin 1989 TSV Unterhaching München 19.05.
46,85 Vizjak, Alan 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
45,80 Maryniak, Helmut 1968 1. FC Passau Halle/Saale 27.01.
45,59 Bischlager, Christoph 1983 LG Stadtwerke München Erfurt 04.03.

45,11 Demmel, Norbert 1963 TSV Unterhaching München 19.05.
43,70 Hamberger, Rene 1992 1. FC Passau Schwäbisch Gmünd 10.05.
43,62 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim Wiesau 28.04.
43,05 Voigt, Sören 1976 TSV 1862 Erding Wendelstein 19.05.
42,79 Harms, Keno 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Germering 01.05.
41,06 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Zuchering 21.04.
38,71 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 10.05.
37,20 Guber, Christoph 1976 Kirchheimer SC Zorneding 22.04.
37,13 Saur, Mario 1989 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Zuchering 21.04.
36,89 Gußner, Tobias 1996 LG Landkreis Roth Röttenbach 28.04.

36,49 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen München 19.05.
36,26 Eichmann, Sergej 1975 VfL Waldkraiburg Erfurt 04.03.
36,25 Perner, Jochen 1991 LG Landkreis Roth Leutershausen 21.04.
35,69 Kollhuber, Noah 1995 TSV Gräfelfing Germering 01.05.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
Bestl. 2017: 71,70 Bichler, Johannes 1990 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 74,16 Sporrer, Alexander 1971 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 22.06.1996

65,30 Schwandke, Tristan 1992 TV Hindelang Augsburg 12.05.
64,59 Bichler, Johannes 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Achenmühle 06.01.
53,19 Holzner, Michael 1987 TSV Vilsbiburg Vilsbiburg 01.05.
49,69 Kriener, Michael 1975 LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß Augsburg 02.04.
49,44 Frey, Patrick 1992 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Aschaffenburg 28.04.
49,43 Höß, Johannes 2000 SV Achenmühle Augsburg 12.05.
45,04 Schober, Andreas 1997 SV Achenmühle Augsburg 12.05.
44,88 Gleixner, Alexander Att 1997 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Leverkusen 28.04.
43,50 Schober, Sebastian 1999 SV Achenmühle Trauchgau 10.05.
43,05 Demmel, Norbert 1963 TSV Unterhaching Zuchering 21.04.

42,62 Achorner, Marco 1996 SV Achenmühle Augsburg 12.05.
41,12 Seidl, Karl-August 1973 TSV Tutzing Achenmühle 06.01.
39,48 Schneider, Martin 1997 LG Kreis Dachau Zuchering 21.04.
36,80 Voß, Jannik 1998 TSV Schleißheim Wiesau 28.04.
36,74 Bauer, Andreas 1962 TV Burglengenfeld Wiesau 28.04.
36,41 Zweimüller, Thomas 1969 LG Kreis Dachau Zuchering 21.04.
Speerwurf 800 g
Bestl. 2017: 78,13 Bonewit, Jonas 1995 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 79,46 Benninger, Christian 1971 -- LAC Quelle Fürth/München 1860 4.06.1994

75,14 Bonewit, Jonas 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Offenburg 03.02.
56,92 Obst, Florian 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Littlefield / USA 29.03.
55,43 Osenberg, Tim 1997 TSV Peißenberg Zorneding 22.04.
55,09 Thomsen, Benjamin 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Zorneding 22.04.
53,67 Kaufmair, Nico 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 10.05.
52,10 Wagner, Stefan 1992 TSV Neu-Ulm Altshausen 07.04.
51,29 Adam, Tobias 1989 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
51,26 Atzenberger, Willi 1981 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 10.05.
50,08 Röttger, Andre 1979 LAV Neustadt Erfurt 03.03.
49,36 Demmel, Norbert 1963 TSV Unterhaching Zuchering 21.04.

48,94 Schlundt, David 1992 TSV 1862 Erding Zorneding 22.04.
48,83 Carl, Johannes 1991 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 13.05.
48,58 Beer, Gabriel 1997 LG Erlangen Herzogenaurach 10.05.
48,26 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 13.05.
10-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Bestl. 2017: 7.576 Obst, Florian 1993 -- TSV Gräfelfing
Bayerischer Rekord: 8.485 Schmid, Stefan 1970 -- LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr 23.07./24.07.2000

7.681 Obst, Florian 1993 TSV Gräfelfing Littlefield / USA 28.03./
10,87(+0,7)-7,00(+1,1)-14,86-1,89-49,86/14,82(+2,1)-45,34-4,60-56,92-5:02,92 29.03.
6.833 Glück, Sven 1996 TV Schierling San Marcos / USA 11.05./
11,36(+3,0)-6,83(+1,5)-11,40-2,03-51,31/15,04(+3,0)-32,48-4,20-45,41-4:58,48 12.05.
6.624 Carl, Johannes 1991 TSV Altenberg Oberasbach 12.05./
11,59(-1,3)-6,76(+0,0)-12,22-1,83-50,34/16,34(+0,2)-33,71-3,70-48,83-4:33,46 13.05.
6.202 Zahl, Andre 1995 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 12.05./
11,86(-1,3)-6,24(-0,4)-9,75-1,71-51,04/16,16(-1,5)-30,70-4,20-42,59-4:29,43 13.05.
5.979 Hoseus, Marc 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 12.05./
11,59(-1,3)-6,18(+0,0)-11,39-1,74-53,85/17,01(-0,6)-33,64-3,90-48,26-5:08,05 13.05.
5.504 Wiesener, Niklas 1998 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 12.05./
11,78(-1,3)-6,24(+0,0)-9,40-1,83-54,28/16,40(-1,5)-22,23-3,50-37,40-5:01,65 13.05.
5.484 Meschede, Lars 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 12.05./
11,95(+0,2)-6,18(+0,0)-10,55-1,74-52,78/17,45(-0,6)-25,36-3,60-32,91-4:51,58 13.05.
5.361 Denninger, Pascal 1998 TG Kitzingen Oberasbach 12.05./
12,28(+0,2)-6,12(-0,2)-9,45-1,77-54,05/17,71(+0,2)-22,02-4,10-33,92-4:53,80 13.05.
5.088 Struß, Philipp 1987 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 12.05./
13,14(+0,2)-5,55(-1,4)-7,89-1,77-56,34/18,31(-0,9)-29,43-3,50-43,02-4:32,54 13.05.
4.796 Heid, Thomas 1989 TSG 08 Roth Oberasbach 12.05./
12,62(+0,2)-5,60(+0,0)-8,93-1,71-57,88/17,81(-0,6)-26,17-3,60-30,09-5:00,68 13.05.

4.641 Dittrich, Bastian 1997 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 12.05./
12,13(+0,2)-5,64(-0,2)-8,33-1,62-56,17/19,31(-0,9)-24,90-2,70-41,16-4:58,16 13.05.
4.561 Taylor, Adrian 1992 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 12.05./
12,45(+0,2)-5,60(-1,1)-10,69-1,65-57,54/18,13(-1,5)-34,66-2,70-32,56-5:58,10 13.05.
3.662 Teck, Thomas 1978 TSG 08 Roth Oberasbach 12.05./
12,89(+0,2)-4,91(+0,0)-7,47-1,62-59,01/20,09(-0,9)-17,11-2,70-27,00-5:21,05 13.05.
10-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m
Bestl. 2017: 20.349 TSV Gräfelfing
Bayerischer Rekord: 23.020 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 22.06./23.06.1986

17.685 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 12.05./
Zahl, AndrÚ (1995) - 6.202; Hoseus, Marc (1997) - 5.979; Wiesener, Niklas (1998) - 5.504 13.05.
15.213 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 12.05./
Meschede, Lars (1997) - 5.484; Struß, Philipp (1987) - 5.088; Dittrich, Bastian (1997) - 4.641 13.05.

Frauen
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 11,28 Lederer, Amelie-Sophie 1994 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Rekord: 11,28 Sailer, Verena 1985 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 5.07.2008
Bayerischer Rekord: 11,28 Lederer, Amelie-Sophie 1994 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 8.07.2017

11,48 +0,7 Fehm, Katrin 1998 ESV Amberg Regensburg 13.05.
11,89 +1,8 Hofer, Julia 1996 1. FC Passau Regensburg 13.05.
12,11 +0,2 Hemmelmann, Naomi 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Schwäbisch Gmünd 10.05.
12,11 +2,0 Gnam, Lisa 1991 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
12,15 +1,8 Haslberger, Maria 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel Regensburg 13.05.
12,19 +1,5 Albertoni, Roberta Yana 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
12,34 +1,2 Vetter, Tina 1992 1. FC Passau Schwäbisch Gmünd 10.05.
12,35 +1,5 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
12,41 +1,0 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LG Erlangen Zirndorf 28.04.
12,44 +2,0 Wisniewsky, Laura 1995 LG Region Landshut München 19.05.

12,47 +0,2 Klingert, Maresa 1997 TG Kitzingen Regensburg 13.05.
12,48 +0,2 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Wasserburg 01.05.
12,50 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 28.04.
12,62 +1,8 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 13.05.
12,69 +0,1 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim München 19.05.
12,71 +1,1 Grimm, Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Germering 01.05.
12,76 +0,2 Buck, Janina 1998 LG Forchheim Regensburg 13.05.
12,81 -0,6 Steininger, Katharina 1997 LG Region Landshut Germering 01.05.
12,81 -0,3 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen München 19.05.
12,82 +1,1 Schug, Anna-Katharin 1998 FC Aschheim Germering 01.05.

12,84 +1,2 Eckner, Katharina 1996 LG Forchheim Schwäbisch Gmünd 10.05.
12,86 +1,1 Schedlbauer, Tanja 1995 LG Region Landshut Germering 01.05.
12,95 +0,8 Höfelsauer, Katrin 1992 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 13.05.
12,98 +0,9 Wimberger, Antonia 1996 1. FC Passau Schwäbisch Gmünd 10.05.
13,06 +0,9 Reindl, Pia 1995 LG Region Landshut Germering 01.05.
13,06 +0,9 Freutsmiedl, Marion 1990 LG Region Landshut Germering 01.05.
13,06 +0,0 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Pocking 18.05.
13,10 -2,2 Koßmann, Lisa 1998 LG Bamberg Forchheim 04.05.
13,14 +0,0 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
13,15 +0,7 Wagner, Andrea 1990 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 13.05.

13,18 +0,7 Schmitt, Yvonne 1994 LG Augsburg Regensburg 13.05.
13,21 +0,0 Apprich, Lydia 1996 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel München 19.05.
13,24 -1,0 Baumann, Kristin 1998 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 22.04.
13,29 +0,0 Schöne, Elisa 1987 LG Wolfstein Pocking 18.05.
200 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 24,52 Hofer, Julia 1996 -- 1. FC Passau
Bayerischer Rekord: 23,00 Sommer, Ulrike 1959 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 30.05.1981

24,53 +1,7 Hofer, Julia 1996 1. FC Passau Schwäbisch Gmünd 10.05.
24,93 +1,7 Hemmelmann, Naomi 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Schwäbisch Gmünd 10.05.
25,10 -0,9 Albertoni, Roberta Yana 1993 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
25,11 -1,8 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
25,20 -0,9 Gnam, Lisa 1991 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
25,22 +0,2 Vetter, Tina 1992 1. FC Passau Schwäbisch Gmünd 10.05.
25,63 -0,9 Haslberger, Maria 1997 LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel München 19.05.
25,81 +0,2 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LG Erlangen Oberasbach 12.05.
25,84 +0,2 Mayer, Isabel 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 12.05.
25,94 +1,2 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.05.

26,08 -1,1 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 13.05.
26,11 +0,2 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Oberasbach 12.05.
26,35 -1,2 Priegelmeir, Christine 1981 LG Forchheim Regensburg 13.05.
26,69 +1,2 Schedlbauer, Tanja 1995 LG Region Landshut Germering 01.05.
26,72 +1,2 Eckner, Katharina 1996 LG Forchheim Schwäbisch Gmünd 10.05.
26,79 +0,8 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Wasserburg 01.05.
26,79 +0,1 Schug, Anna-Katharin 1998 FC Aschheim Oberasbach 12.05.
26,88 -2,9 Koßmann, Lisa 1998 LG Bamberg Forchheim 04.05.
26,90 -1,1 Buck, Janina 1998 LG Forchheim Regensburg 13.05.
26,90 -0,4 Schraub, Carlotta 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
400 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 53,29 Hering, Christina 1994 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 52,20 Schaibinger, Michaela 1961 -- MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 21.08.1988

53,52 Schwab, Corinna 1999 TV 1861 Amberg München 19.05.
54,09 Hering, Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
57,65 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Schwäbisch Gmünd 10.05.
59,28 Genz, Anna-Lena 1998 LG Bamberg Regensburg 13.05.
60,10 Schedlbauer, Tanja 1995 LG Region Landshut Herzogenaurach 10.05.
60,25 Müller, Sharon 1991 TSV Penzberg Regensburg 13.05.
60,67 Marnau, Michelle 1996 SV Esting München 19.05.
60,76 Bergmair, Larissa 1992 LG Augsburg Donauwörth 22.04.
60,91 Hirscher, Kerstin 1989 TG Viktoria Augsburg Donauwörth 22.04.
61,26 Schlee, Christina 1994 TSV Burghaslach Veitsbronn 16.05.

61,54 Knierim, Julia 1998 LG Erlangen Veitsbronn 16.05.
61,65 Grötsch, Christine 1991 LG Nürnberg Regensburg 13.05.
61,94 Noell, Sonja 1995 SWC Regensburg München 19.05.
62,02 Klingert, Maresa 1997 TG Kitzingen Regensburg 13.05.
62,03 Röttger, Isabel 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 10.05.
62,29 Dupke, Anna 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Eckental 29.04.
63,85 Fichtner, Tanja 1975 Lauffeuer Chiemgau München 19.05.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 2:00,77 Hering, Christina 1994 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 1:58,34 Kohlmann, Fabienne 1989 -- LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr 6.09.2015

2:08,55 Kohlmann, Corinne 1994 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Karlsruhe 19.05.
2:21,83 Schaaper, Sybille 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 13.05.
2:22,90 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim Konstanz 12.05.
2:23,20 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Veitsbronn 16.05.
2:26,01 Faller, Elisabeth 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 16.05.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 2:44,37 Trost, Katharina 1995 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 2:37,86 Gesell, Claudia 1977 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 20.06.1999

2:39,85 Hering, Christina 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Pliezhausen 13.05.
2:40,80 Trost, Katharina 1995 LG Stadtwerke München Pliezhausen 13.05.
2:46,73 Gess, Christine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Pliezhausen 13.05.
2:49,57 Hirscher, Kerstin 1989 TG Viktoria Augsburg Pliezhausen 13.05.
3:00,62 Appelt, Isabel 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Pliezhausen 13.05.
3:02,08 Göstl, Lena 1997 LG Passau Passau 29.04.
3:02,29 Swedan, Jasmin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Pliezhausen 13.05.
3:06,62 Wirth, Babinja 1995 TSV Ebermannstadt Erlangen 24.04.
3:06,74 Kirschey, Stefanie 1988 TG Viktoria Augsburg Germering 01.05.
3:22,55 Schöne, Elisa 1987 LG Wolfstein Passau 29.04.

3:22,59 Fraunhofer, Lisa 1995 LG Passau Passau 29.04.
3:29,72 Grabmeier, Maria 1980 LG Wolfstein Passau 29.04.
3:29,97 Szörenyi, Noemi 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.05.
3:39,00 Kurtenacker, Sabine 1979 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.05.
4:05,95 Pilsl, Andrea 1963 LG Wolfstein Passau 29.04.
1500 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 4:10,90 Kick, Julia 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 4:04,30 Harrer, Corinna 1991 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 31.05.2012

4:19,91 Trost, Katharina 1995 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
4:24,45 Kalis, Mareen 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
4:26,79 Gess, Christine 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
4:32,34 Hirscher, Kerstin 1989 TG Viktoria Augsburg Karlsruhe 19.05.
4:40,30 Schreindl, Susanne 1991 LG Passau München 19.05.
4:42,71 Appelt, Isabel 1985 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
4:49,14 Swedan, Jasmin 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
4:50,29 Trost, Eva 1968 ASV Piding München 19.05.
4:54,73 Weichert, Sara 1992 LG Bamberg München 19.05.
4:57,18 Kirschey, Stefanie 1988 TG Viktoria Augsburg München 19.05.

4:59,90 Greier, Simona 1989 SC Ostheim/Rhön Bad Kissingen 05.05.
5:00,44 Göstl, Lena 1997 LG Passau Regensburg 13.05.
5:05,47 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Herzogenaurach 10.05.
5:05,83 Witzel, Lisa 1986 LAC Quelle Fürth Regensburg 13.05.
5:07,92 Flöte, Loretta 1997 SWC Regensburg München 19.05.
5:15,12 Hartl, Agnes 1988 TG Viktoria Augsburg München 19.05.
5:16,69 Dupke, Anna 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 10.05.
5:17,57 Franz, Sophia 1992 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Erlangen 08.05.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 9:20,41 Heim, Thea 1992 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 8:50,12 Kock, Maren 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 27.06.2014

9:12,42 Dattke, Miriam 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.04.
9:28,91 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.04.
9:40,88 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 27.04.
9:47,07 Schreindl, Susanne 1991 LG Passau Regensburg 27.04.
10:23,20 Schultz, Eva 1995 LG Passau Regensburg 27.04.
10:23,82 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 PTSV Rosenheim Regensburg 27.04.
10:28,23 Haderlein, Sandra 1984 SC Kemmern Veitsbronn 16.05.
10:37,07 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Veitsbronn 16.05.
10:42,67 Theis, Leonie 1989 TV Ochsenfurt München 19.05.
11:13,08 Weichert, Sara 1992 LG Bamberg Regensburg 13.05.

11:20,24 Franz, Sophia 1992 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Erlangen 01.05.
11:29,33 Holly, Charlotte 1996 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
11:29,62 Stockhaus, Mathilda 1998 SV Esting Regensburg 13.05.
5000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 16:08,34 Heim, Thea 1992 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 15:22,75 Kock, Maren 1990 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 28.05.2014

16:40,20 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Karlsruhe 19.05.
16:50,42 Kebeya, Brendah 1992 LG Bamberg Bamberg 21.04.
17:33,10 Knott, Elisabeth 1987 PTSV Rosenheim Karlsfeld 16.05.
17:36,21 Kleiner, Yvonne 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 16.05.
17:52,71 Appelt, Isabel 1985 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 16.05.
17:56,02 Doerries, Carola 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 16.05.
18:14,04 Heininger, Nadja 1989 TSG Kleinostheim Aschaffenburg 25.04.
18:15,85 Haas, Elisabeth 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 16.05.
18:19,55 Schultz, Eva 1995 LG Passau Pocking 14.04.
18:48,20 Roth, Julia 1986 TV Schweinheim Aschaffenburg 25.04.

18:51,36 Kratzer, Christina 1990 LG Zusam Donauwörth 22.04.
18:59,38 Fischer, Monika 1969 LG Kreis Dachau Karlsfeld 16.05.
19:32,98 Elfers, Margit 1993 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.04.
19:36,44 Weiland, Lena 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Donauwörth 22.04.
19:39,81 Göstl, Lena 1997 LG Passau Pocking 14.04.
19:40,74 Ortenreiter, Theresa 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Donauwörth 22.04.
19:53,05 Hazrat, Anahita 1990 LAG Mittlere Isar Karlsfeld 16.05.
20:35,83 Ferenczi, Agnes 1981 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 16.05.
20:43,52 Holly, Charlotte 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Donauwörth 22.04.
20:44,99 Körner, Stefanie 1962 LG Stadtwerke München Karlsfeld 16.05.

20:54,56 Möller, Cathrin 1986 LG Stadtwerke München Donauwörth 22.04.
10000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2017: 33:48,73 Heim, Thea 1992 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 32:27,2 Schäfer, Monika 1959 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 3.10.1991

32:40,58 Dattke, Miriam 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg London / GBR 19.05.
34:35,40 Heim, Thea 1992 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Pliezhausen 12.05.
34:57,99 Mayer, Domenika 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Pliezhausen 12.05.
35:23,93 Reng, Franziska 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.03.
35:27,31 Schreindl, Susanne 1991 LG Passau Pliezhausen 12.05.
35:28,24 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Pliezhausen 12.05.
35:55,66 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 17.03.
36:44,29 Körner, Felicia 1996 LG Sempt Lewisburg / USA 15.04.
37:00,04 Kerres, Maria 1996 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.03.
41:46,02 Elfers, Margit 1993 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 17.03.

43:33,45 Sachs, Christine 1957 LG Mettenheim Pliezhausen 12.05.
46:53,13 Bachinger, Barbara 1969 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring Regensburg 17.03.
10 km Str.
Bestl. 2017: 33:17 Scherl, Anja 1986 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 32:58 Holzschuh, Andrea 1963 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 7.09.1997

33:13 Dattke, Miriam 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Füssing 04.02.
33:35 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Füssing 04.02.
34:48 Kebeya, Brendah 1992 LG Bamberg Bamberg 11.03.
35:09 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Füssing 04.02.
35:20 Schreindl, Susanne 1991 LG Passau Bad Füssing 04.02.
36:33 Mayer, Domenika 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Hohenstadt 28.04.
36:37 Glomb, Agnieszka 1990 PTSV Rosenheim Bad Füssing 04.02.
37:12 Knott, Elisabeth 1987 PTSV Rosenheim Dachau 01.05.
37:12 Haderlein, Sandra 1984 SC Kemmern Schweinfurt 06.05.
37:19 Kaba Desso, Bontu 1992 DJK Weiden Weiden 05.05.

37:25 Kleiner, Yvonne 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Lohhof 24.03.
37:29 Beranek, Anja 1985 LG Erlangen Bamberg 11.03.
37:43 Doerries, Carola 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 18.03.
37:56 Kerres, Maria 1996 SWC Regensburg Teublitz 28.04.
38:04 Schultz, Eva 1995 LG Passau Bad Füssing 04.02.
38:10 Flurschütz, Elvira 1989 SC Kemmern Neuhaus 24.03.
38:32 Schömburg-Heuck, Ingalena 1986 LG Bamberg Bamberg 11.03.
38:36 Ferstl, Barbara 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Bad Füssing 04.02.
39:03 Kratzer, Christina 1990 LG Zusam Dachau 01.05.
39:13 Witzel, Lisa 1986 LAC Quelle Fürth Amberg 15.04.

39:15 Heininger, Nadja 1989 TSG Kleinostheim Obernburg 13.05.
39:30 Danner, Christiane 1988 Ski-Club Gaissach Lohhof 24.03.
39:50 Galuschka, Julia 1979 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Amberg 15.04.
10 km Str. Ma.
Bestl. 2017: 1:42:00 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 1:42:00 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 3.09.2017

2:00:40 SC Kemmern Neuhaus 24.03.
Haderlein, Sandra (1984) - 37:43; Flurschütz, Elvira (1989) - 38:10; Vogt, Jessica (1978) - 44:47
2:04:04 LG Stadtwerke München Dachau 01.05.
Kleiner, Yvonne (1974) - 37:41; Omoruyi, Louisa (1999) - 42:27; Ferenczi, Agnes (1981) - 43:56
2:09:57 LG Zusam Augsburg 18.03.
Kratzer, Christina (1990) - 40:01; Kurka, Verena (1989) - 43:50; Pfäffle, Anna (1993) - 46:06
2:16:36 LAG Mittlere Isar Lohhof 24.03.
Hazrat, Anahita (1990) - 42:56; Holzner, Celina (2004) - 46:10; Knoth, Saskia (1993) - 47:30
2:22:33 TG Viktoria Augsburg Augsburg 18.03.
Huber, Sonja (1974) - 44:11; Hauber, Sarah (1987) - 46:56; Leifeld, Nicole (1982) - 51:26
2:26:01 SC Kemmern Neuhaus 24.03.
Kopsch, Tanja (1984) - 45:01; Geuß, Christine (1966) - 47:30; Vogler, Sibylle (1944) - 53:30
2:29:30 LG Stadtbergen Augsburg 18.03.
Heller, Hildegard (1952) - 47:25; Löther, Dagmar (1964) - 51:00; Roser, Sibylle (1966) - 51:05
2:34:10 Sportverein Mindelzell Augsburg 18.03.
Pichler, Lisa Marie (1991) - 50:17; Miller, Kornelia (1957) - 51:50; Biber, Sabine (1967) - 52:03
2:41:32 FSV Großenseebach Neuhaus 24.03.
Bärnreuther, Brigitte (1957) - 52:03; Rosin, Pimploy (1971) - 53:39; Beer, Elisabeth (1954) - 55:50
Halbmarathon
Bestl. 2017: 1:11:10 Scherl, Anja 1986 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 1:09:43 Dörre-Heinig, Katrin 1961 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 10.03.1996

1:13:21 Harrer, Corinna 1991 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Barcelona / ESP 11.02.
1:13:32 Scherl, Anja 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Osaka / JPN 28.01.
1:14:14 Reng, Franziska 1996 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 08.04.
1:14:36 Dattke, Miriam 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 08.04.
1:16:14 Kebeya, Brendah 1992 LG Bamberg Amberg 15.04.
1:18:15 Rappold, Marina 1997 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 08.04.
1:19:17 Fischl, Tina 1976 WSV Otterskirchen Bad Füssing 04.02.
1:19:27 Schreindl, Susanne 1991 LG Passau Hannover 08.04.
1:19:40 Plinke, Anna-Katharin 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 08.04.
1:20:28 Kerres, Maria 1996 SWC Regensburg Bad Füssing 04.02.

1:21:06 Kaba Desso, Bontu 1992 DJK Weiden Regensburg 13.05.
1:21:32 Zirk, Miriam 1992 LG Region Landshut Hannover 08.04.
1:21:42 Knott, Elisabeth 1987 PTSV Rosenheim Amberg 15.04.
1:21:48 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 08.04.
1:21:58 Glomb, Agnieszka 1990 PTSV Rosenheim Amberg 15.04.
1:22:09 Flurschütz, Elvira 1989 SC Kemmern Hannover 08.04.
1:22:18 Kleiner, Yvonne 1974 LG Stadtwerke München Hannover 08.04.
1:22:45 Hiller, Julia 1987 LAC Quelle Fürth Hannover 08.04.
1:22:47 Jensen, Elisabeth 1986 LG Region Landshut Amberg 15.04.
1:22:49 Haug, Tabea 1990 LAC Quelle Fürth Hannover 08.04.

1:23:13 Haas, Elisabeth 1991 LG Stadtwerke München Hannover 08.04.
1:23:33 Schreiber, Kim 1995 LG Bamberg Bad Staffelstein 08.04.
1:23:45 Rausch, Monika 1990 LG Region Landshut Amberg 15.04.
1:24:19 Kesselring, Anne 1989 LAC Quelle Fürth Lissabon / POR 11.03.
1:24:51 Haderlein, Sandra 1984 SC Kemmern Hannover 08.04.
1:25:20 Zeltner, Tamara 1977 LC Marathon Lindelburg Hannover 08.04.
1:25:23 Boldt, Constanze 1973 SWC Regensburg Amberg 15.04.
1:26:07 Scheu, Eva 1982 TV 1848 Coburg Amberg 15.04.
1:26:12 Haberl, Eva 1980 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Amberg 15.04.
1:27:08 Ferstl, Barbara 1987 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 08.04.

1:27:13 Schultz, Eva 1995 LG Passau Deggendorf 25.03.
1:27:45 Korn, Larissa 1994 LG Erlangen Amberg 15.04.
1:27:52 Spielvogel, Eva-Marie 1997 TV Kaufbeuren Kempten 15.04.
1:27:55 Ramsauer, Christine 1968 LAC Quelle Fürth Hannover 08.04.
1:27:58 Hofbauer, Amelie 1993 PTSV Rosenheim Amberg 15.04.
1:28:11 Franz, Sophia 1992 TSV 1860 Staffelstein Bad Füssing 04.02.
1:28:42 Reiter, Amanda 1967 PTSV Rosenheim Hannover 08.04.
1:28:44 Hackl, Sonja 1979 SWC Regensburg Bad Füssing 04.02.
1:28:56 Spoerl, Sandra 1977 FT Naila Amberg 15.04.
1:28:59 Stadler, Stefanie 1982 LG Mettenheim Amberg 15.04.

1:29:00 Schönhuber, Irmi 1975 LG Mettenheim Bad Füssing 04.02.
1:29:07 Hofmann-Bößl, Christina 1981 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring Deggendorf 25.03.
1:29:12 Elfers, Margit 1993 SWC Regensburg Bad Füssing 04.02.
1:29:15 Frenzel, Brigitte 1977 TSV Detag Wernberg Bad Füssing 04.02.
1:29:32 Kindermann, Helena 1998 LG Wolfstein Deggendorf 25.03.
1:29:36 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 PTSV Rosenheim Linz / AUT 15.04.
Halbmarathon Ma.
Bestl. 2017: 3:40:48 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 3:40:45 LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 9.09.1995

3:47:05 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 08.04.
Reng, Franziska (1996) - 1:14:14; Dattke, Miriam (1998) - 1:14:36; Rappold, Marina (1997) - 1:18:15
4:07:41 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Hannover 08.04.
Plinke, Anna-Katharin (1988) - 1:19:40; Griesche, Cornelia (1993) - 1:21:48; Schien, Eva (1999) - 1:26:13
4:11:38 PTSV Rosenheim Amberg 15.04.
Knott, Elisabeth (1987) - 1:21:42; Glomb, Agnieszka (1990) - 1:21:58; Hofbauer, Amelie (1993) - 1:27:58
4:12:42 LAC Quelle Fürth Hannover 08.04.
Hiller, Julia (1987) - 1:22:45; Haug, Tabea (1990) - 1:22:49; Bertleff, Anja (1999) - 1:27:08
4:15:42 SWC Regensburg Bad Füssing 04.02.
Kerres, Maria (1996) - 1:20:31; Boldt, Constanze (1973) - 1:26:17; Hackl, Sonja (1979) - 1:28:54
4:16:02 LG Stadtwerke München Hannover 08.04.
Kleiner, Yvonne (1974) - 1:22:18; Haas, Elisabeth () - 1:23:13; Doerries, Carola (1993) - 1:30:31
4:26:39 SC Kemmern Hannover 08.04.
Flurschütz, Elvira (1989) - 1:22:09; Haderlein, Sandra (1984) - 1:24:51; Kopsch, Tanja (1984) - 1:39:39
4:29:13 LG Region Landshut Amberg 15.04.
Jensen, Elisabeth (1986) - 1:22:47; Rausch, Monika (1990) - 1:23:45; Beck, Anja (1997) - 1:42:41
4:42:43 PTSV Rosenheim Hannover 08.04.
Reiter, Amanda (1967) - 1:28:42; Fidjeland, Julika (1961) - 1:31:09; Hobmaier, Josefine (1965) - 1:42:52
4:44:55 TV 1848 Coburg Amberg 15.04.
Scheu, Eva (1982) - 1:26:07; Brunner, Vera (1988) - 1:36:48; Schrenker, Christine (1965) - 1:42:00

4:51:15 LG Erlangen Amberg 15.04.
Korn, Larissa (1994) - 1:27:45; Steger, Rita (1984) - 1:41:10; Stiegler, Jutta (1966) - 1:42:20
4:55:28 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring Deggendorf 25.03.
Hofmann-Bößl, Christina (1981) - 1:29:07; Hornig-Stoegbauer, Maria (1956) - 1:41:45; Lunz, Georgia (1972) - 1:44:36
5:01:07 SVG Ruhstorf/Rott Deggendorf 25.03.
Materna, Ingrid (1973) - 1:35:59; Krautloher, Marion (1975) - 1:36:15; Mitterecker, Vera (1965) - 1:48:53
5:16:22 SC Kemmern Bad Staffelstein 08.04.
Wagner, Linda (1985) - 1:41:49; Eigner-Loch, Martina (1971) - 1:42:25; Nehr, Angelika () - 1:52:08
5:20:01 DJK Fürsteneck Deggendorf 25.03.
Königseder, Silvia (1976) - 1:43:18; Weber, Anneliese (1962) - 1:44:01; Königseder, Andrea (1970) - 1:52:42
5:34:33 TV 1848 Coburg Amberg 15.04.
Lieb, Christine (1963) - 1:45:51; Rudolph, Sibylle (1953) - 1:53:13; Linke, Annika (1975) - 1:55:29
5:42:55 SC Kemmern Hannover 08.04.
Geuß, Christine (1966) - 1:42:48; Postler, Nicole (1990) - 1:59:04; Vogler, Sibylle (1944) - 2:01:03
5:56:30 TV 1848 Coburg Amberg 15.04.
Wollin, Ulrike (1988) - 1:56:21; Christ, Daniela (1956) - 1:56:42; Sollmann, Claudia (1971) - 2:03:27
Marathon
Bestl. 2017: 2:28:54 Scherl, Anja 1986 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 2:25:15 Dörre-Heinig, Katrin 1961 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 25.09.1994

2:29:29 Scherl, Anja 1986 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Osaka / JPN 28.01.
2:45:54 Högl, Regina 1993 LG Region Landshut Düsseldorf 29.04.
2:48:52 Zirk, Miriam 1992 LG Region Landshut Düsseldorf 29.04.
2:50:03 Plinke, Anna-Katharin 1988 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Düsseldorf 29.04.
2:53:31 Jensen, Elisabeth 1986 LG Region Landshut Düsseldorf 29.04.
3:04:48 Ramsauer, Christine 1968 LAC Quelle Fürth Düsseldorf 29.04.
3:07:40 Reiter, Amanda 1967 PTSV Rosenheim Wien / AUT 22.04.
3:11:36 Bötzl, Stephanie 1981 SWC Regensburg Düsseldorf 29.04.
3:15:02 Gliem, Svenja 1980 TG Viktoria Augsburg Hamburg 29.04.
3:15:09 Storch, Ilse 1961 Laufclub Tölzer Land Düsseldorf 29.04.

3:17:13 Krasicka, Malgorzata 1980 PTSV Rosenheim Hamburg 29.04.
3:21:20 Mallmann, Barbara 1971 SpVgg Höhenkirchen Bad Füssing 04.02.
3:24:27 Mai, Sybille 1982 TG Viktoria Augsburg Bad Füssing 04.02.
3:27:06 Jansen, Anna 1985 SpVgg Höhenkirchen Bad Füssing 04.02.
3:29:28 Michaelis, Cornelia 1978 SV Bergdorf-Höhn Bad Staffelstein 08.04.
Marathon Ma.
Bestl. 2017: 8:58:21 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 8:12:55 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 26.04.2015

8:28:17 LG Region Landshut Düsseldorf 29.04.
Högl, Regina (1993) - 2:45:54; Zirk, Miriam (1992) - 2:48:52; Jensen, Elisabeth (1986) - 2:53:31
11:32:46 Laufverein Region Geiselhöring Düsseldorf 29.04.
Lunz, Georgia (1972) - 3:43:03; Bachinger, Barbara (1969) - 3:54:13; Stuhlfelner, Emilie (1966) - 3:55:30
100 km
Bestl. 2017: 9:50:08 Sattler, Annette 1968 -- Team Klinikum Nürnberg
Bayerischer Rekord: 7:30:32 Bak, Maria 1959 -- Marathon-Team Pegnitztal 9.10.1994

10:46:34 Heinlein, Marika 1962 1. FC Geesdorf Rheine 10.03.
100 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2017: 13,38 Huber, Paulina 1997 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 12,86 Blaßnek, Heike 1971 -- LG LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV 1860 11.07.1998

14,05 -0,8 Huber, Paulina 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
14,10 -0,8 Windmaier, Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg München 19.05.
14,14 +1,3 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LG Erlangen Oberasbach 12.05.
14,24 +1,3 Mayer, Isabel 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 12.05.
14,33 +0,4 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
14,69 +1,2 Rettenberger, Catiana 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Germering 01.05.
14,85 +0,4 Brandl, Sonja 1995 TV Schierling München 19.05.
14,92 +1,4 Fister, Kristina 1995 1. FC Passau Schwäbisch Gmünd 10.05.
15,01 +1,4 Paulick, Meike 1997 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Schwäbisch Gmünd 10.05.
15,28 +0,0 Wisniewsky, Laura 1995 LG Region Landshut München 19.05.

15,33 +0,0 Schraub, Carlotta 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
15,47 +0,2 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Oberasbach 12.05.
15,53 +0,4 Marnau, Michelle 1996 SV Esting München 19.05.
15,67 -0,5 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
15,92 +1,2 Freutsmiedl, Marion 1990 LG Region Landshut Germering 01.05.
15,92 +0,5 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Oberasbach 12.05.
15,97 +0,3 Grimm, Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim München 19.05.
15,99 +1,2 Reindl, Pia 1995 LG Region Landshut Germering 01.05.
15,99 +0,5 Dupke, Anna 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 12.05.
16,01 +0,2 Schug, Anna-Katharin 1998 FC Aschheim Oberasbach 12.05.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2017: 62,15 Keil, Sonja 1985 -- LG Augsburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 55,19 Wagner, Mary 1961 -- TSV 1875 Göggingen 21.05.1983

63,28 Keil, Sonja 1985 LG Augsburg Germering 01.05.
63,61 Petkov, Lisa Marie 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Schwäbisch Gmünd 10.05.
63,76 Müller, Sharon 1991 TSV Penzberg München 19.05.
64,25 Stuhler, Julia 1997 TSV Schwabmünchen Germering 01.05.
68,51 Grimm, Katharina 1998 FC Aschheim Germering 01.05.
69,55 Ritt, Sonja 1997 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
69,70 Zakrotzky, Lisa 1988 Bayreuther Turnerschaft Forchheim 04.05.
72,71 Geiger, Katrin 1993 SV Steinheim Konstanz 12.05.
3000 m Hindernis
Bestl. 2017: 9:58,77 Griesche, Cornelia 1993 -- LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Bayerischer Rekord: 9:42,72 Hiller, Julia 1987 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 31.05.2008

10:53,00 Wirth, Babinja 1995 TSV Ebermannstadt Karlsruhe 19.05.
10:53,45 Stich, Anna-Lena 1994 PTSV Rosenheim Karlsruhe 19.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2017: 46,89 LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Rekord: 44,18 LAG Mittlere Isar 28.06.1997

47,83 1. FC Passau Regensburg 13.05.
Fister, Kristina (1995); Hofer, Julia (1996); Vetter, Tina (1992); Wimberger, Antonia (1996)
48,83 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 13.05.
Schedlbauer, Tanja (1995); Wisniewsky, Laura (1995); Freutsmiedl, Marion (1990); Reindl, Pia (1995)
49,31 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Stockstadt 08.05.
Stein, Sina (1991); Heuft, Maria (1996); Schmitz, Paula (2001); Schwab, Hanna (1999)
52,41 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.05.
Schilcher, Katharina (1994); Miksch, Malin (1994); Balling, Tanja (1997); Ahlborn, Sabrina (1996)
53,33 TSV Schongau München 28.04.
Kaemmerer, Eva (1978); Buccarella, Anja (1969); Huber, Tanja (1973); Keller, Nadine (1977)
53,34 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 10.05.
Höcketstaller, Elisabeth (1997); Windmaier, Johanna (1997); Röttger, Isabel (1998); Böhm, Alisa (1998)
53,36 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 10.05.
Ebner, Chiara (2002); Lohmann, Anne (1999); Wittwer, Stefanie (2001); Krome, Stefanie (1995)
53,43 LG Donau-Ries Donauwörth 22.04.
Rappenegger, Anna (2002); Laur, Annalena (1998); Knief, Inga (2001); Baumann, Kristin (1998)
54,23 TSV Friedberg Wendelstein 19.05.
Weichselbaumer, Birgit (1978); Hahner, Kerstin (1982); Bayer, Regina (1976); Seidel, Anja (1973)
54,25 LAC Arnstorf Regensburg 13.05.
Forstner, Julia (2002); Kreipl, Franziska (1994); Weber, Alexandra (2001); Weber, Antonia (1995)
4 x 400 m Staffel
Bestl. 2017: 3:42,39 LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 3:37,75 LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 4.07.1999

4:00,53 LG Augsburg Neuendettelsau 05.05.
Bergmair, Larissa (1992); Killian, Leila (1999); Schmitt, Yvonne (1994); Keil, Sonja (1985)
4:06,71 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Neuendettelsau 05.05.
Schmitz, Paula (2001); Breunig, Theresa (1992); Schwab, Hanna (1999); Heuft, Maria (1996)
4:12,52 LG Forchheim Bamberg 21.04.
Ende, Lina (1993); Buck, Janina (1998); Heidecke, Svenja (2000); Priegelmeir, Christine (1981)
4:12,58 SWC Regensburg Neuendettelsau 05.05.
Noell, Sonja (1995); Balling, Tanja (1997); Flöte, Loretta (1997); Schmitt, Lena (1999)
4:19,35 LG Bamberg Bamberg 21.04.
Geissler, Lisa (1998); Schütz, Alexandra (1994); Krügel, Nadine (1989); Koßmann, Lisa (1998)
4:20,51 TSV Friedberg Neuendettelsau 05.05.
Schnoor, Merle (2001); Mayr, Monika (1990); Lindermayr, Lisa (1992); Czogalla, Ramona (1993)
4:29,23 TSV Burghaslach Neuendettelsau 05.05.
Schlee, Christina (1994); Lutz, Tamara (2000); Bierlein, Katharina (2002); Schneider, Emily (2002)
4:44,15 LG Donau-Ries Neuendettelsau 05.05.
Schnith, Leonie (1998); Hartwig, Milena (1998); Kurnoth, Anna (2000); Ritzka, Theresa (1998)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestl. 2017: 6:19,49 LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 6:17,07 LG Stadtwerke München 31.07.2016

6:44,89 LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr Neuendettelsau 05.05.
Beck, Johanna (2000); Bauer, Mareike (1994); Kohlmann, Corinne (1994)
7:09,19 TG Viktoria Augsburg Neuendettelsau 05.05.
Kirschey, Stefanie (1988); Hartl, Agnes (1988); Hirscher, Kerstin (1989)
7:35,15 LG Bamberg Bamberg 21.04.
Weichert, Sara (1992); Schütz, Alexandra (1994); Lopatina, Krystyna (1998)
7:36,29 LG Erlangen Neuendettelsau 05.05.
Knierim, Julia (1998); Belz, Clara (1996); Korn, Larissa (1994)
7:58,60 LG Wolfstein Pocking 18.05.
Kindermann, Helena (1998); Grabmeier, Maria (1980); Schöne, Elisa (1987)
7:59,95 SWC Regensburg Neuendettelsau 05.05.
Baron, Sophie (2000); Sturm, Vanessa (1997); Flöte, Loretta (1997)
8:04,68 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Stockstadt 08.05.
Zink, Mirja (1995); Grams, Susanne (1991); Hoff, Julia (1999)
8:24,35 TSV Burghaslach Bamberg 21.04.
Lutz, Kerstin (1974); Rippel, Hanna (1997); Groß, Susanne (1981)
8:45,54 TV Schweinheim Stockstadt 08.05.
Busch, Birgit (1970); Fache, Anne (1976); Kafurke, Simone (1973)
9:02,57 PTSV Rosenheim Neuendettelsau 05.05.
Kleibel, Ursula (1969); Hobmaier, Josefine (1965); Stich, Barbara (1966)
5000 m Bahngehen
Bestl. 2017: 29:40,13 Spanner, Franziska 1987 -- SpVgg Niederaichbach
Bayerischer Rekord: 23:23,27 Warz, Renate 1967 -- LG Mainburg - Niederaichbach 4.06.1989

29:06,96 Unterholzner, Maria 1968 TV Altötting München 15.04.
32:12,16 Wax, Katharina 1998 SpVgg Niederaichbach München 15.04.
33:13,33 Bader, Monika 1970 LAZ Kreis Günzburg München 15.04.
43:02,12 Moser, Gabriele 1944 MBB-SG Augsburg München 15.04.
10km Str.Gehen
Bestl. 2017: 57:46 Wax, Katharina 1998 -- SpVgg Niederaichbach
Bayerischer Rekord: 46:53 Warz, Renate 1967 -- SpVgg Niederaichbach 21.04.1991

1:02:24 Unterholzner, Maria 1968 TV Altötting Biberach 21.04.
1:05:28 Wax, Katharina 1998 SpVgg Niederaichbach Biberach 21.04.
1:06:02 Spanner, Franziska 1987 SpVgg Niederaichbach Biberach 21.04.
1:06:45 Bader, Monika 1970 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Biberach 21.04.
1:08:59 Maier, Andrea 1969 SV Breitenbrunn Naumburg 14.04.
1:13:44 Mang, Eva Martina 1973 SV Breitenbrunn Biberach 21.04.
10km Str.Gehen Ma.
Bestl. 2017: 3:07:42 SpVgg Niederaichbach
Bayerischer Rekord: 2:27:08 SpVgg Niederaichbach 19.04.1992

3:18:56 SpVgg Niederaichbach Biberach 21.04.
Wax, Katharina (1998) - 1:05:28; Spanner, Franziska (1987) - 1:06:02; Wax, Johanna (2000) - 1:07:26
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2017: 1,75 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 -- LG Sempt
Bayerischer Rekord: 1,91 Skotnik, Melanie 1982 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / München / W 5.07.2003

1,68 Bangoura, Jade 1998 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Germering 01.05.
1,65 Niemann, Nadine 1994 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Aschaffenburg 28.04.
1,65 Mayer, Isabel 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 12.05.
1,65 Lanners, Nadine 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 13.05.
1,62 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LG Erlangen Zirndorf 28.04.
1,62 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Oberasbach 12.05.
1,62 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Oberasbach 12.05.
1,59 Knierim, Julia 1998 LG Erlangen Oberasbach 12.05.
1,56 Dupke, Anna 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Oberasbach 12.05.
1,55 Halbritter, Franziska 1990 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 13.05.

1,55 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 13.05.
1,54 Klar, Lisa 1998 LG Region Landshut Herzogenaurach 10.05.
1,53 Breunig, Theresa 1992 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Oberasbach 12.05.
1,51 Böhm, Alisa 1998 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 10.05.
1,50 Wendler, Antonia 1996 LAV Hersbruck Röthenbach 21.04.
1,50 Schlegl, Julia 1994 TSV Ochenbruck Zirndorf 28.04.
1,50 Nunner, Theresa 1995 TSV Ochenbruck Zirndorf 28.04.
1,50 Moser, Luisa 1997 TG Kitzingen Oberasbach 12.05.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2017: 3,70 Rossow, Eva 1989 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Rekord: 4,50 Hingst, Carolin 1980 -- LG Donau-Ries 1.07.2001

3,50 Miksch, Malin 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 13.05.
3,10 Treffehn, Anika 1997 TSG 08 Roth Ansbach 10.05.
2,60 Baumann, Nadja 1997 TSV Vaterstetten Wasserburg 01.05.
2,40 Sturm, Bianca 1976 TSV 1860 Ansbach Ansbach 10.05.
1,70 Schoeppe, Jutta 1955 TSV 1860 Ansbach Ansbach 10.05.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2017: 6,13 Pröger, Tina 1995 -- TSV Zirndorf
Bayerischer Rekord: 6,86 Tiedtke-Greene, Susen 1969 -- LG Hof 28.06.1997

6,27 -0,1 Pröger, Tina 1995 TSV Zirndorf Regensburg 13.05.
5,92 +0,9 Sterk, Jacqueline 1998 LG Stadtwerke München Regensburg 13.05.
5,67 +1,0 Sasse, Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Schwäbisch Gmünd 10.05.
5,63 -0,4 Mayer, Isabel 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth München 19.05.
5,48 -1,6 Schraub, Carlotta 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
5,46 +0,0 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LG Erlangen Zirndorf 28.04.
5,45 +1,5 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
5,36 +1,1 Reindl, Pia 1995 LG Region Landshut Regensburg 13.05.
5,33 +0,0 Fleischer, Maximiliane 1992 SWC Regensburg München 19.05.
5,30 +0,0 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Oberasbach 13.05.

5,26 +0,2 Ott, Natalie 1990 LG Region Landshut Herzogenaurach 10.05.
5,24 +1,2 Mader, Annika 2001 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Regensburg 13.05.
5,21 -0,1 Dupke, Anna 1994 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 10.05.
5,14 +1,5 Buck, Janina 1998 LG Forchheim Schwäbisch Gmünd 10.05.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2017: 13,23 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 -- LAC Quelle Fürth
Bayerischer Rekord: 14,46 Radtke, Helga 1962 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 3.07.1994

12,96 +1,3 Aeschlimann, Stefanie 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Austin / USA 30.03.
11,05 +1,3 Wimberger, Antonia 1996 1. FC Passau Schwäbisch Gmünd 10.05.
10,64 +0,4 Knauerhase, Marlene 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Germering 01.05.
8,58 +0,1 Rücker, Wanda 1998 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Gersthofen 05.05.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2017: 13,74 Zeug, Sabrina 1992 -- LG Oberland
Bayerischer Rekord: 22,19 Losch, Claudia 1960 -- LC Olympiapark München 23.08.1987

13,38 Zeug, Sabrina 1992 LG Oberland München 19.05.
12,97 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg Schwäbisch Gmünd 10.05.
12,85 Höcketstaller, Johanna 1992 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 10.05.
11,65 Mayer, Isabel 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 12.05.
11,54 Sturm, Bianca 1976 TSV 1860 Ansbach Leutershausen 21.04.
11,50 Lehmann, Nela 1997 DJK Friedberg München 19.05.
11,40 Borchardt, Ulrike 1990 LG Allgäu Konstanz 12.05.
11,39 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Sempt Wasserburg 01.05.
11,35 Holzner, Christina 1998 LG Bamberg Schwäbisch Gmünd 10.05.
11,25 Schneider, Julia 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Zorneding 22.04.

10,99 Schraub, Carlotta 1994 LG Stadtwerke München Zorneding 22.04.
10,85 Eichhorn, Michaela 1968 LG Region Landshut Vilsbiburg 01.05.
10,69 Rewitzer, Teresa 1997 TB Weiden Wiesau 28.04.
10,68 Stumböck, Christina 1998 LG Oberland Zuchering 21.04.
10,58 Struß, Katharina 1987 TS Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach 10.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2017: 50,90 Weber, Evi 1995 -- TSV 1862 Erding
Bayerischer Rekord: 67,06 Manecke, Ingra 1956 -- LAC Quelle Fürth 29.05.1982

48,37 Giesa, Ulrike 1984 LG Oberland Zuchering 21.04.
47,37 Weber, Evi 1995 TSV 1862 Erding Zorneding 22.04.
45,31 Zeug, Sabrina 1992 LG Oberland Innsbruck / AUT 20.05.
41,61 Stumböck, Christina 1998 LG Oberland München 19.05.
41,42 Dörr, Melanie 1991 TSV Ochenbruck Röttenbach 28.04.
39,31 Höcketstaller, Johanna 1992 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 10.05.
36,40 Feil, Johanna 1995 LG Chiemgau-Süd Zorneding 22.04.
36,33 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg Bamberg 21.04.
35,58 Hörl, Cynthia 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 21.04.
33,78 Eichhorn, Michaela 1968 LG Region Landshut Vilsbiburg 01.05.

32,89 Schmid, Christina 1993 TSV Plattling Vilsbiburg 01.05.
32,27 Rewitzer, Teresa 1997 TB Weiden Wiesau 28.04.
31,72 Siebert, Susanne 1984 LG Augsburg München 19.05.
31,54 Schilcher, Katharina 1994 SWC Regensburg Regensburg 21.04.
30,66 Kehrle-Selzer, Nicole 1977 DJK Memmingen Vöhringen 10.05.
30,61 Spillner, Julia 1998 SC Eschenbach Eschenbach 01.05.
30,17 Nitsche, Gudrun 1974 VfL Kaufering Germering 01.05.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2017: 58,48 Arlt, Anna 1993 -- LG Stadtwerke München
Bayerischer Rekord: 67,97 Mathes, Simone 1975 -- UAC Kulmbach 31.08.2004

55,02 Arlt, Anna 1993 LG Stadtwerke München Augsburg 12.05.
52,09 Schneider, Jessyka 1998 TV Hindelang Trauchgau 01.05.
48,50 Gabler, Betina 1971 LG Stadtwerke München Zuchering 20.04.
41,94 Schnurrer, Sabine 1977 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 28.04.
40,32 Fiedler, Lenina 1998 LAV Neustadt Trauchgau 10.05.
40,09 Schraml, Selina 1998 TB Jahn Wiesau Wiesau 28.04.
37,86 Kritzenberger, Stephanie 1980 TSV 1861 Deggendorf Augsburg 12.05.
37,39 Schmid, Christina 1993 TSV Plattling Zuchering 21.04.
35,73 Knödl, Simone 1991 TSV 1861 Deggendorf Augsburg 12.05.
34,60 Dörr, Melanie 1991 TSV Ochenbruck Röttenbach 28.04.

34,48 Stumböck, Christina 1998 LG Oberland Moosach 18.05.
34,30 Zeug, Sabrina 1992 LG Oberland Augsburg 12.05.
34,23 Schmitt, Lara 1998 DJK Aschaffenburg Elsenfeld 21.04.
32,38 Trentl, Cornelia 1989 TuS Alztal Garching Achenmühle 06.01.
30,87 Fick, Sabine 1990 DJK SB Regensburg Regensburg 21.04.
28,77 Köhler, Petra 1976 SV Leerstetten Röttenbach 28.04.
27,95 Appel, Melanie 1991 TuS Alztal Garching Vilsbiburg 01.05.
27,76 Reuter, Gundula 1965 SV Leerstetten Röttenbach 28.04.
25,35 Werkstetter, Stefanie 1992 SFR Zeilarn Vilsbiburg 01.05.
23,07 Düll, Agnes 1960 TSV 1860 Ansbach Röttenbach 28.04.

21,40 Alramseder, Dagmar 1963 TuS Alztal Garching Augsburg 12.05.
19,77 Schoeppe, Jutta 1955 TSV 1860 Ansbach Röttenbach 28.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2017: 51,35 Leidl, Sarah 1987 -- 1. FC Passau
Bayerischer Rekord: 60,45 Schaffarzik, Sandra 1987 -- ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof 19.08.2006

44,89 Scheffel, Magdalena 1993 LG Würm Athletik München 28.04.
43,33 Rewitzer, Teresa 1997 TB Weiden Wiesau 28.04.
40,47 Schramm, Simone 1995 LG Bamberg Bamberg 21.04.
40,31 Zeug, Sabrina 1992 LG Oberland München 19.05.
39,44 Köhler, Petra 1976 SV Leerstetten Röttenbach 28.04.
38,47 Vogt, Jennifer 1985 TSV 1860 Ansbach Leutershausen 21.04.
38,26 Mayer, Isabel 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 13.05.
38,10 Klimek, Veronika 1997 VfL Waldkraiburg Zorneding 22.04.
37,97 Eichhorn, Isabella 1998 LG Region Landshut Herzogenaurach 10.05.
37,42 Neumann, Alina 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Eschenbach 01.05.

37,41 Höcketstaller, Johanna 1992 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Herzogenaurach 10.05.
37,38 Rieger, Jana 1994 LG Stadtwerke München München 19.05.
37,03 Schiebel, Fiona 1998 LG Würm Athletik München 28.04.
36,75 Hörl, Cynthia 1997 LG Fichtelgebirge Wunsiedel 21.04.
36,34 Tropea, Sarah 1998 SC Bad Kohlgrub Germering 01.05.
35,76 Spinnler, Sandra 1998 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Elsenfeld 21.04.
35,45 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LG Erlangen Oberasbach 13.05.
34,74 Reindl, Pia 1995 LG Region Landshut München 19.05.
33,27 Lehmann, Nela 1997 DJK Friedberg München 19.05.
7-Kampf
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m
Bestl. 2017: 5.239 Obermaier, Anna-Lena 1996 -- LG Sempt
Bayerischer Rekord: 6.500 Clarius, Birgit 1965 -- LAC Quelle Fürth / TSV München 20.06./21.06.1993

4.888 Winkler, Katharina 1996 LG Erlangen Oberasbach 12.05./
14,14(+1,3)-1,62-10,41/25,81(+0,2)-5,42(+0,0)-35,45-2:42,64 13.05.
4.724 Mayer, Isabel 1993 LAC Quelle Fürth Oberasbach 12.05./
14,24(+1,3)-1,65-11,65/25,84(+0,2)-3,37(+0,1)-38,26-2:27,31 13.05.
4.257 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg Oberasbach 12.05./
15,92(+0,5)-1,62-8,57/27,22(+0,1)-5,30(+0,0)-20,80-2:29,69 13.05.
4.208 Knierim, Julia 1998 LG Erlangen Oberasbach 12.05./
16,56(+0,5)-1,59-9,04/27,80(-0,1)-4,88(+1,0)-30,26-2:28,36 13.05.
4.003 Schug, Anna-Katharin 1998 FC Aschheim Oberasbach 12.05./
16,01(+0,2)-1,47-10,15/26,79(+0,1)-4,49(+0,0)-28,19-2:40,56 13.05.
3.870 Breunig, Theresa 1992 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg Oberasbach 12.05./
16,46(-0,8)-1,53-9,08/27,56(-0,1)-4,82(-0,6)-21,09-2:37,60 13.05.
3.256 Moser, Luisa 1997 TG Kitzingen Oberasbach 12.05./
18,20(-0,8)-1,50-7,99/30,63(-0,1)-4,55(+1,0)-29,45-2:54,05 13.05.
3.054 Heinlein, Birgit 1987 ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof Oberasbach 12.05./
18,47(+0,5)-1,38-10,15/32,70(-0,7)-4,19(+0,2)-32,28-2:56,19 13.05.
2.750 Albig, Lena 1993 TSV Zirndorf Oberasbach 12.05./
18,30(-0,8)-o.g.V.-9,41/28,47(-0,7)-4,59(-0,1)-22,84-2:54,94 13.05.
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.7.3 / 1.6.3 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: BY/2313 1. FC Passau