Unsere Partner:          

Sie sind nicht angemeldet | Login | Drucken

Startseite/  Laufsport/  Laufkalender 2018

Laufkalender 2018

Jahr:
Monat:
Bezeichnung:
Veranstaltungsnummer (UID):
Veranstaltungsort:
Bezirk:
Kreis:
Vermessene Strecke:
Sortieren nach:
 

Nächste Veranstaltungen:

DatumBezeichnungVeranstaltungsortStreckeArtWeb
28.09.2018ERH Vitallauf 2018WeisendorfSen-U18: Peter-Brehm-Fitnesslauf; Sen-Schüler: Infoteam-Gesundheitslauf/SBK-Präventionslauf; Laufer Mühle-WalkingstreckeS[Link]
29.09.201842. Mooshamer WaldlaufFeldkirchen/EglingVeranstaltung von 22.09. auf 29.09. verlegt! (Stand: 15.03.18) Alle AK: Waldlauf 15kmCW[Link]
29.09.20181. BrauereienlaufLitzendorfSen-M/F: Marathon/Halbmarathon; M/F/Sen: 10km; Kinder: BambinilaufS[Link]
29.09.201824. Ruhstorfer GeländelaufRuhstorf an der RottSen-U18: 7,5km; U20-U14: 2,2km; U12/U10: 1,5km; U8: 0,4km; CW[Link]
29.09.20182-Städtelauf Merkendorf/Wolframs-EschenbachMerkendorfM/F: Halbmarathon; M/F: Bürgerlauf/Hobbylauf; Schülerlauf/Bambinilauf; WalkingS[Link]
30.09.2018Wittelsbacher StraßenlaufAichachSen-U14: 10km S[Link]
30.09.2018Hohenlandsbeglauf Weigenheim / GollhofenWeigenheimSen-U20: Hauptlauf; U18-U8: Schüler-JugendlaufB[Link]
30.09.201845. Internationaler HochfellnberglaufBergenSen-Jugend: HauptlaufB[Link]
30.09.201814. Kuckuckslauf SV KönigshofenMömbrisSen-U18: 10km; U16-U14:1,2km; U10/U8: 0,6kmS[Link]
30.09.201825. 10 km von RöthenbachRöthenbach a.d.PegnitzSen-U18: 10km Hauptlauf; Sen-U14: 4,6 km Hobbylauf; 4,6 km NordicWalking; U12-U8: 2 km Kinderlauf; U6: 0,4km BambinilaufS[Link]
30.09.20188. RegentallaufNittenauSen-U14: 10km Hauptlauf; Sen-U12: 5,0km Kurzstrecke; U14-U10: 2,0km Schüler; U10/U8: 0,5km Bambini; 5,0km Nordic-WalkingS[Link]
30.09.20185. Walsdorfer AuerOchsenLaufWalsdorf10 km Hauptlauf M/F/U20/U18; 5 km Hobbylauf M/F U16-U12; 10 km Nordic-Walking M/F/U20/U18; 2,5 km Schülerlauf ; 1,5 km Schülerlauf; Bambinilauf; (10.00 Uhr)CW/ keine[Link]
03.10.2018Gilching LäuftGilchingVERANSTALTUNG ENTFÄLLT! (Stand: 08.05.2018) Sen-U16: Martin-Kropf-Gedächtnislauf (10km); Sen-U14: Steinberglauf (5km); Sen-U14: Kleiner Steinberglauf (3,2km); U10/U12: 1,1kmCW[Link]
03.10.201837. Schweiger-Forstlauf der LG SemptAnzingSen-U14: 10km; Sen-U12: 5km; U12-U8: KinderlaufS[Link]
03.10.20189. Labertal-LaufGeiselhöring Sen-U18: Hauptlauf; Sen-U14: Hobbylauf; U12/U10: Kinderlauf; U8: BambinilaufS[Link]
03.10.2018Buchdorfer JedermannslaufBuchdorfM/F/Sen: 10km; Kinder/Jugend: 3,34kmCW[Link]
03.10.2018SportScheck Stadtlauf NürnbergNürnbergSen-U18: Halbmarathon; Sen-U14: 10km; Sen-U14: 6km; 1,7km DAK Kinderlauf; 0,6km DAK BambinilaufS[Link]
06.10.201812. Wein-Berg-LaufRamsthalSen-U16: 10,4km; Sen-U16: 6,4km Jugend/Hobbylauf; U14-U8: 1,5km Schülerlauf; U6: 0,35km Bambini; 8km WalkingB[Link]
06.10.201838.Schlachtschüssellauf + 17. WalkingtagRöslauM/F: 18km/8km Walkinglauf[Link]
06.10.2018Taubertal 100Rothenburg ob der Tauber M/F: 100 Meilen/100km/71,1km/50kmS[Link]