Unsere Partner:          

Sie sind nicht angemeldet | Login | Drucken

BLV U23 Kader 2017/2018

Name Vorname JG Verein Bezirk Kader Block Disziplin
Askovic Aleksander 1997 TSV Schw. Augsburg Schw U23 Sprint 100M
Böller Sven 1998 TB Erlangen Mfr U23 Sprint 100M
Buchholz Niklas 1998 TSV Hemhofen Mfr U23 Lauf 3000Hi
Faltenbacher David 1997 TV Jahn München Obb U23 Sprung WEIT
Glück Sven 1996 TV Schierling Opf U23 Sprung HOCH
Hecht Moritz 1997 VfB Forchheim Ofr U23 Sprint 100M
Hemmelmann Naomi 1997 TSV Karlstadt Ufr U23 Sprint 200M
Hofer Julia 1996 FC Passau Ndb U23 Sprint 200M
Knauer Martin 1998 TSV München Ost Obb U23 Wurf KUGEL
Koller Lukas 1996 USC München Obb U23 Wurf DISKUS
Lickteig Florian 1996 TS Herzogenaurach Mfr U23 Sprint 110HÜ
Limmer Yannick 1998 TSV München Ost Obb U23 Wurf SPEER
Meuer Julian 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Obb U23 Sprung STAB
Obermaier Anna-Lena 1996 SG Poing Obb U23 Mehrkampf 7K
Rappold Marina 1997 TV Markt Schwaben Obb U23 Lauf 5000M
Reusch Sabrina 1998 TSV Forstenried Obb U23 Wurf SPEER
Riemer Manuel 1998 TSV Wasserburg Obb U23 Mehrkampf 10K
Sasse Katharina 1998 TSV Schleißheim Obb U23 Mehrkampf 7K
Spinnler Sebastian 1996 TSV Mainaschaff Ufr U23 Sprung WEIT
Sterk  Jacqueline 1998 SWC Regensburg Opf U23 Sprung WEIT
Suckfüll Korbinian 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Obb U23 Sprung STAB
Troßmann Daniel 1996 TSV München Ost Obb U23 Sprung DREI
Walter Laurin 1996 TSV München Ost Obb U23 Sprint 400M
Williamson Jamie 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Mfr U23 Lauf 1500M
Windmaier Johanna 1997 TSV Wasserburg Obb U23 Sprint 100HÜ
Winkler Katharina 1996 TB 1888 Erlangen Mfr U23 Sprint 100HÜ
Wolter Felix 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Obb U23 Sprung STAB

BLV U23 Kader 2016/2017

Name Vorname JG Verein Bezirk Kader Block Disziplin
Askovic Aleksander 1997 TSV Schwaben Augsburg Schw U23 Sprint 100M
Aubry Lucien 1995 TB 1888 Erlangen Mfr U23 Sprint 100M
Englbrecht Tim 1997 LG Telis Finanz Regensburg Opf U23 Lauf 800M
Hofer Julia 1996 1. FC Passau Ndb U23 Sprint 200M
Huber Paulina 1997 TSV München-Ost Obb U23 Sprint 100HÜ
Kammler Fabio 1997 SpVgg Auerbach/Streitheim Schw U23 Sprint 200M
Obermaier Anna-Lena 1996 SG Poing Obb U23 Mehrkampf 7K
Rappold Marina 1997 TV Markt Schwaben Obb U23 Lauf 3000M
Trost Katharina 1995 PSV München Obb U23 Lauf 800M
Walter Laurin 1996 TSV München-Ost Obb U23 Sprint 400M
Weber Evi 1995 TSV 1862 Erding Obb U23 Wurf DISKUS
Windmaier Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Obb U23 Sprint 100HÜ