Unsere Partner:          

Sie sind nicht angemeldet | Login | Drucken

Startseite/  Leistungssport/  Kader-Listen 2014/  D-Kader Nachwuchs

D-Kader Nachwuchs 2014

Name Vorname Jg. Verein Bezirk Block
Drössler Celine 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Opf Lauf Nachwuchs
Jaeger Nick 1999 TSV Penzberg Obb Lauf Nachwuchs
Kilian Alena 1999 TV Zwiesel Ndb Lauf Nachwuchs
Killian Leila 1999 LG Augsburg Schw Lauf Nachwuchs
Ladwig Christopher 1999 SV Landshut-Münchnerau Ndb Lauf Nachwuchs
Liersch Luca-Anna 1999 TSV Olching Obb Lauf Nachwuchs
Masi Valentino 1999 LG Hof Ofr Lauf Nachwuchs
Nixdorf Sofie 1999 DJK Ingolstadt Obb Lauf Nachwuchs
Pfeffer Martin 1999 TSV Regen Ndb Lauf Nachwuchs
Plötz Barbara 1999 TV Bad Kötzting Opf Lauf Nachwuchs
Puff Katharina 1999 TuS Raubling Obb Lauf Nachwuchs
Räth Ulrich 1999 DJK Weiden Opf Lauf Nachwuchs
Schien Eva 1999 LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg Opf Lauf Nachwuchs
Schraml Julia 1999 DJK Weiden Opf Lauf Nachwuchs
Wildfeuer Johannes 1999 SLC Kirchberg Ndb Lauf Nachwuchs
Name Vorname Jg. Verein Bezirk Block
Buchberger Julia 1999 Athletik & Sprintteam München Obb Sprint Nachwuchs
Burgardt Nina 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Obb Sprint Nachwuchs
Fischer Chiara 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schw Sprint Nachwuchs
Friedrich Celina 1999 Sportclub Baierbrunn Obb Sprint Nachwuchs
Menke Stephanie 1999 LAG Mittlere Isar Obb Sprint Nachwuchs
Möckel Anthony 1999 LAZ Kreis Günzburg Schw Sprint Nachwuchs
Radspieler Hanna 1999 TSV Plattling Ndb Sprint Nachwuchs
Schwab Corinna 1999 TV 1861 Amberg Opf Sprint Nachwuchs
Spitzley Luisa 1999 LG Team Isartal Obb Sprint Nachwuchs
Name Vorname Jg. Verein Bezirk Block
Bastian Yannick 1999 LAZ Kreis Würzburg Ufr Sprung Nachwuchs
Friedrich Juliane 1999 LG Kreis Ansbach Mfr Sprung Nachwuchs
Gruber Eva-Maria 1999 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Ufr Sprung Nachwuchs
Linke Helen 1999 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Obb Sprung Nachwuchs
Mihota Lucas 1999 SB DJK Rosenheim Obb Sprung Nachwuchs
Name Vorname Jg. Verein Bezirk Block
Dantzler Selina 2.000 LG Stadtwerke München Obb Wurf Nachwuchs
Döbler Amelie 1999 LG Stadtwerke München Obb Wurf Nachwuchs
Dunkel Alexandra 1999 TV Dingolfing Ndb Wurf Nachwuchs
Karg Klemens 1999 TV Hindelang Schw Wurf Nachwuchs
Klemisch Eva 1999 LAZ Inn Obb Wurf Nachwuchs
Randig Nancy 2.000 SWC Regensburg Opf Wurf Nachwuchs
Reiner Franziska 1999 TSV Plattling Ndb Wurf Nachwuchs
Sailer Jasmin 1999 LG Augsburg Schw Wurf Nachwuchs