Unsere Partner:          

Sie sind nicht angemeldet | Login | Drucken

Startseite/  Leistungssport/  Kader-Listen/  D-Kader Sprung

D-Kader Sprung 2015

Name Vorname Jg Verein 2014 Bezirk Kader
Aeschlimann Stefanie 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Obb C
Antonov Dimitri 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Mfr C
Antonov Ivane 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Mfr B
Askovic Aleksandar 1997 TSV Schwaben Augsburg Schw D
Brünig Michelle 1997 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Obb D
Conrad Jacob 1996 FC Aschheim Obb D
Dausch Timo 1998 TV Wallersdorf Ndb D
Entholzner Maximilian 1994 1. FC Passau Ndb B
Faltenbacher David 1997 Turnerschaft Jahn München Obb C
Glück Sven 1996 TV Schierling Ndb D
Gröll Laura 1998 ASV Forth Mfr DC
Grötzbach Katrin 2000 TS Lichtenfels Ofr D
Heiß Franziska 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Obb D
Hollerung Anna 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Mfr D
Keilhofer Laura 1995 TV Zwiesel Ndb U23
Klemisch Eva 1999 SV Teising Obb D
Kocevar Nick 2000 TSV Bad Endorf Obb D
Kurz Christoph 1997 FC Aschheim Obb D
Kurzbuch Laura 2000 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Obb D
Kurzbuch Maximilian 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Obb D
Lehneis Hannah 2000 TSV Brand Mfr D
Maxbauer Jasmin 1999 FC Eschenau Mfr D
Meuer Julian 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Obb D
Mihota Lucas 1999 SB DJK Rosenheim Obb DC
Miljevic Ana-Maria 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Mfr D
Mühlbauer Patrick 1997 TV Lenggries Obb D
Naaß Oliver 2000 TV 1860 Gunzenhausen Mfr D
Nees Lena 2000 TG 1862 Höchberg Ufr D
Päsold Dominik 1999 TSV Burghaslach Mfr D
Polster Leonie 2000 TV 1923 Eckersmühlen Mfr D
Potye Tobias 1995 FC Aschheim Obb B
Pröger Tina 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Mfr U23
Sterk Jacqueline 1998 SWC Regensburg Opf C
Suckfüll Korbinian 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Obb D
Treffehn Anika 1997 TV 1848 Schwabach Mfr D
Troßmann Daniel 1996 TSV München-Ost Obb C
Walschburger Paul 1998 TSV Nieder- und Hohenraunau Schw DC
Weichselgartner Sebastian 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Obb D
Weinberger Katharina 1999 LAC Quelle Fürth Mfr D
Wiertz Gabriel 1997 TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen Ndb D
Wimmer Sarah 1997 LAC Quelle Fürth Mfr D
Windmaier Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Obb C
Windpassinger Luis 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Obb D

D-Kader Sprung 2014

Name Vorname Jg. Verein Bezirk
Aeschlimann Stefanie 1997 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Obb
Antonov Dimitri 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Mfr
Antonov Ivane 1994 LAC Quelle Fürth Mfr
Bernardo Jessica 1996 LAC Quelle Fürth Mfr
Böhm Alisa 1998 TSV Bad Endorf Obb
Borchard Eva 1998 TG Kitzingen Ufr
Brünig Michelle 1997 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Obb
Conrad Jacob 1996 FC Aschheim Obb
Dausch Timo 1998 TV Wallersdorf Ndb
Entholzner Maximilian 1994 1. FC Passau Ndb
Frank Ann-Katrin 1998 LG Kreis Ansbach Mfr
Glück Sven 1996 TV Schierling Opf
Gröll Laura 1998 LG Eckental Mfr
Heilmann Melina 1997 LG Hof Ofr
Hofmann Lukas 1998 LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen Obb
Keilhofer Laura 1995 TV Zwiesel Ndb
Kern Anna 1996 TSV Plattling Ndb
Kurz Christoph 1997 FC Aschheim Obb
Meyer Robin 1998 TG Kitzingen Ufr
Miljevic Ana-Maria 1998 LAC Quelle Fürth Mfr
Plank Veronika 1998 SWC Regensburg Opf
Potye Tobias 1995 FC Aschheim Obb
Pröger Tina 1995 LAC Quelle Fürth Mfr
Rentz David 1996 TuS Bad Aibling Obb
Schlemer Salome 1995 TSV Bad Endorf Obb
Spinnler Sebastian 1996 LG LKr Aschaffenburg Ufr
Sterk Jacqueline 1998 SWC Regensburg Opf
Suckfüll Korbinian 1997 TSV Gräfelfing Obb
Treffehn Anika 1997 TV 1848 Schwabach Mfr
Troßmann Daniel 1996 LG Stadtwerke München Obb
Weichselgartner Sebastian 1996 TSV Gräfelfing Obb
Windmaier Johanna 1997 TSV 1880 Wasserburg Obb
Windpassinger Luis 1998 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Obb
Wolter Felix 1997 LG Stadtwerke München Obb

D-Kader Sprung 2013

Name Vorname Jg. Verein Bezirk Kader Block Disziplin
Antonov Ivane 94 LAC Quelle Fürth Mfr C Sprung Drei
Entholzner Maximilian 94 1. FC Passau Ndb C Sprung Weit
Marko Manuel 94 TSV Güntersleben Ufr D Sprung Hoch
Vogel Emanuel 94 ESV München Obb D Sprung Hoch
Wollert Artur 94 TG 1862 Höchberg Ufr D Sprung Stabhoch
Limmer Maike 94 TS Selb Ofr D Sprung Stabhoch
Niemann Nadina 94 TV Sulzbach/Main Ufr D Sprung Hoch
Potye Tobias 95 LAC Quelle Fürth Obb D Sprung Hoch
Savitzki Alexander 95 FC Aschheim Mfr D Sprung Drei
Zenger Max 95 SG Nürnberg-Fürth Mfr D Sprung Weit
Dürrnagel Michelle 95 TG 1862 Höchberg Ufr D Sprung Stabhoch
Fister Kristina 95 1. FC Passau Ndb D Sprung Weit
Keilhofer Laura 95 TV Zwiesel Ndb D Sprung Drei
Schlemer Salome 95 TSV Bad Endorf Obb D Sprung Stabhoch
Antonov Dimitri 96 LAC Quelle Fürth Mfr C Sprung Drei/Weit
Fleischer Marcel 96 1. FC Passau Ndb DC Sprung Weit
Troßmann Daniel 96 TSV München-Ost Obb D Sprung Weit
Bernardo Jessica 96 LAC Quelle Fürth Mfr D Sprung Drei
Feser Mara 96 LAC Quelle Fürth Mfr D Sprung Hoch
Sitte Mona 96 TSV Gräfelfing Obb D Sprung Stabhoch
Kurz Christoph 97 FC Aschheim Obb D Sprung Hoch
Meyer Robin 98 TG Kitzingen Ufr D Sprung Weit
Mühlbauer Patrick 97 TV Lenggries Obb D Sprung Stabhoch
Struppler Vincent 97 TSV München-Ost Obb D Sprung Stabhoch
Suckfüll Korbinian 97 TSV Gräfelfing Obb D Sprung Stabhoch
Wolter Felix 97 TSV München-Ost Obb D Sprung Stabhoch
Aeschlimann Stefanie 97 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt Obb DC Sprung Drei
Beck Sophie 97 TSV München-Ost Obb D Sprung Hoch
Heilmann Melina 97 TSV Hof Ofr D Sprung Stabhoch
Treffehn Anika 97 TV 1848 Schwabach Mfr D Sprung Stabhoch
Weichselgartner Daniela 97 TSV Bad Endorf Obb D Sprung Stabhoch