60 m m J A | Start-Zeit:11.25 |
153 | Niedermayr, Alexander | 1993 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 7,07 | |
265 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 7,14 | |
87 | Obst, Florian | 1993 | BY | TV Emmering | 7,18 | |
348 | Dada, Michael | 1992 | BY | LAG 1860 München/GPK | 7,18 | |
249 | Randelzofer, Sebastian | 1991 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 7,19 | |
201 | Janetschek, Alexander | 1991 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 7,28 | |
460 | Kronowetter, Fabian | 1992 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 7,28 | |
432 | Hofmeister, Michael | 1992 | BY | TSV Plattling | 7,30 | |
530 | Funk, Stefan | 1994 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 7,34 | |
200 | Hackner, Philipp | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 7,38 | |
28 | Hartmann, Kilian | 1992 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 7,40 | |
349 | Jenney, Michael | 1994 | BY | LAG 1860 München/GPK | 7,43 | |
151 | Kufner, Michael | 1991 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 7,44 | |
77 | Pallauf, Thomas | 1993 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 7,47 | |
31 | Widhammer, Andreas | 1993 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 7,50 | |
510aW | Frommelt, Marius | 1990 | BY | TV Türkheim | 7,50 | |
144 | Straubinger, Christian | 1992 | BY | SV Germering | 7,50 | |
597 | Maier, Lukas | 1994 | BY | TSV Oberreitnau | 7,52 | |
152 | Moeller, Tobias | 1994 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 7,54 | |
511 | Siebler, Florian | 1991 | BY | TV Türkheim | 7,55 | |
561 | Hauenstein, Pascal | 1991 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 7,55 | |
479 | Groll-Anetsberger, Lukas | 1992 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 7,57 | |
536 | Boltyschew, Vitali | 1991 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 7,62 | |
529 | Eska, Fabian | 1993 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 7,63 | |
385 | Aufinger, Lukas | 1993 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 7,70 | |
173 | Frisch, Christian | 1994 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 7,70 | |
140 | Bock, Tobias | 1992 | BY | SV Germering | 7,70 | |
146 | Zwirlein, Konstantin | 1992 | BY | SV Germering | 7,71 | |
436 | Zwetko, Christoph | 1992 | BY | TSV Plattling | 7,80 | |
505 | Mitterer, Stefan | 1991 | BY | TuS Traunreut | 7,80 | |
92 | Rüdiger, Sebastian | 1993 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 7,80 | |
74 | Gunther, Robert | 1993 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 7,80 | |
225 | Menz, Maximilian | 1992 | BY | TSV Inningen | 7,80 | |
559 | Fehn, Fabian | 1992 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 7,80 | |
531 | Mörz, Timo | 1991 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 7,87 | |
562 | Marcour, Tim | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 7,91 | |
396 | Behrami, Ahmet | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | 7,98 | |
73 | Altendorfer, Dennis | 1993 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 8,00 | |
177 | Müller, Tim | 1992 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 8,13 | |
398 | Pfeffer, Julius | 1994 | BY | TSV Peiting | 8,20 | |
397 | Haser, Julian | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | 8,35 | |
7 | Pohl, Alexander | 1993 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
179 | Seidl, Tim | 1992 | BY | TSV Göggingen | ||
238 | Anderl, Tobias | 1993 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
307 | Timmermanns, Jürgen | 1992 | BY | Munich Cowboys | ||
326 | Mosquera, Lukas | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
347 | Angerer, Christoph | 1991 | BY | LAG 1860 München/GPK | ||
360 | Fischer, Maximilian | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
362 | Gilch, Matthias | 1991 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
390 | Schwimmbeck, Raimund | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
480 | Richter, Patrick | 1992 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach |
51 Teilnehmer |
200 m m J A | Start-Zeit:15.40 |
560 | Giehl, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 21,87 | |
201 | Janetschek, Alexander | 1991 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 22,19 | |
114 | Gorol, Stefan | 1991 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 22,25 | |
460 | Kronowetter, Fabian | 1992 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 22,27 | |
189 | Auerhammer, Maximilian | 1992 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 22,41 | |
249 | Randelzofer, Sebastian | 1991 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 22,69 | |
432 | Hofmeister, Michael | 1992 | BY | TSV Plattling | 22,80 | |
153 | Niedermayr, Alexander | 1993 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 22,82 | |
265 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 22,86 | |
328 | Oprea, Valentino | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,87 | |
266 | Schranner, Stefan | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 23,13 | |
77 | Pallauf, Thomas | 1993 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 23,16 | |
278 | Thal, Alexander | 1992 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 23,23 | |
565 | Trefz, Johannes | 1992 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 23,37 | |
36 | Spies, Alexander | 1994 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 23,50 | |
200 | Hackner, Philipp | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 23,65 | |
510aW | Frommelt, Marius | 1990 | BY | TV Türkheim | 23,77 | |
530 | Funk, Stefan | 1994 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 23,80 | |
226 | Müller, Tobias | 1994 | BY | TSV Inningen | 23,80 | |
538 | Rebernic, Sheldon | 1992 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 23,87 | |
74 | Gunther, Robert | 1993 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 23,87 | |
263 | Mrowka, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 24,00 | |
536 | Boltyschew, Vitali | 1991 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 24,46 | |
225 | Menz, Maximilian | 1992 | BY | TSV Inningen | 24,50 | |
264 | Nejedl, Philipp | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 24,51 | |
479 | Groll-Anetsberger, Lukas | 1992 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 24,54 | |
262 | Barstorfer, Andreas | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 24,75 | |
436 | Zwetko, Christoph | 1992 | BY | TSV Plattling | 24,80 | |
511 | Siebler, Florian | 1991 | BY | TV Türkheim | 24,98 | |
143 | Stierhof, Marc | 1992 | BY | SV Germering | 25,15 | |
525 | Mooser, Tobias | 1991 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 25,0 | |
524 | Koncar, Emanuel | 1993 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 25,70 | |
396 | Behrami, Ahmet | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | 25,70 | |
7 | Pohl, Alexander | 1993 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
31 | Widhammer, Andreas | 1993 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
238 | Anderl, Tobias | 1993 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
326 | Mosquera, Lukas | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
360 | Fischer, Maximilian | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
362 | Gilch, Matthias | 1991 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
368 | Müller, Marc Kevin | 1994 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
372 | Triantafyllu, Christoph | 1991 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
505 | Mitterer, Stefan | 1991 | BY | TuS Traunreut |
42 Teilnehmer |
400 m m J A | Start-Zeit:15.10 |
60aW | Genck, David | 1988 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 49,06 | |
113 | Boeck, Fabian | 1991 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 50,82 | |
115 | Sasse, Timon | 1993 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 52,20 | |
61aW | Genck, Gabriel | 1990 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 52,78 | |
267 | Unterholzner, Valentin | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 53,00 | |
276 | Kolb, Christian | 1993 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 54,45 | |
597 | Maier, Lukas | 1994 | BY | TSV Oberreitnau | 55,78 | |
404 | Gattinger, Sebastian | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 56,51 | |
423 | Buschmann, Birger | 1992 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 56,69 | |
531 | Mörz, Timo | 1991 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 56,80 | |
398 | Pfeffer, Julius | 1994 | BY | TSV Peiting | 58,22 | |
320 | Dodenhöft, Jens | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
397 | Haser, Julian | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | ||
505 | Mitterer, Stefan | 1991 | BY | TuS Traunreut |
14 Teilnehmer |
800 m m J A | Start-Zeit:16.00 |
267 | Unterholzner, Valentin | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2:00,00 | |
284 | Beer, Manuel | 1992 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2:02,00 | |
135 | Leidmann, Markus | 1991 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 2:02,70 | |
111 | Bauer, Konstantin | 1993 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 2:06,00 | |
268 | Werner, Lars | 1991 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2:11,00 | |
134 | Beslinger, Eric | 1992 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 2:14,71 | |
566 | Wagner, Markus | 1992 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2:18,11 | |
102 | Mitrou, Raphail | 1994 | BY | TSV Feldafing | ||
239 | Ehrenreich, Michael | 1991 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
361 | Gilch, Alexander | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland |
10 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden m J A | Start-Zeit:14.45 |
558 | Barth, Sebastian | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 8,19 | |
389 | Fleischmann, Fabian | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 8,21 | |
350 | Simon, Bryan | 1994 | BY | LAG 1860 München/GPK | 8,24 | |
180 | Seyfried, Kim-Dominik | 1992 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 8,72 | |
529 | Eska, Fabian | 1993 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 8,90 | |
422 | Bendiks, Thomas | 1992 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 9,20 | |
154 | Schwaiblmair, Lucas | 1991 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 9,20 | |
423 | Buschmann, Birger | 1992 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 9,20 | |
582 | Gottanka, Michael | 1993 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 10,20 | |
361 | Gilch, Alexander | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
560 | Giehl, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
11 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel m J A | Start-Zeit:17.40 |
1009 | LAG 1860 München/GPK | BY | 1:33,00 |
348 | Dada, Michael | 1992 | - | 349 | Jenney, Michael | 1994 |
350 | Simon, Bryan | 1994 |
1004 | TSV Gräfelfing | BY | 1:34,00 |
151 | Kufner, Michael | 1991 | - | 152 | Moeller, Tobias | 1994 |
153 | Niedermayr, Alexander | 1993 | - | 154 | Schwaiblmair, Lucas | 1991 |
1014 | StG Schwaben Runners I | BY | 1:34,00 |
171 | Bunde, Nicolas | 1991 | - | 173 | Frisch, Christian | 1994 |
174 | Frisch, Maximilian | 1992 | - | 178 | Schuck, Jürgen | 1992 |
180 | Seyfried, Kim-Dominik | 1992 | - | 248 | Randelzofer, Sebastian | 1991 |
1006 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 1:34,03 |
262 | Barstorfer, Andreas | 1993 | - | 263 | Mrowka, Sebastian | 1992 |
264 | Nejedl, Philipp | 1994 | - | 265 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 |
266 | Schranner, Stefan | 1993 |
1011 | StG Penzberg/Murnau | BY | 1:38,68 |
404 | Gattinger, Sebastian | 1993 | - | 405 | Haderer, Daniel | 1991 |
406 | Haderer, Stefan | 1993 | - | 411 | Kölbl, Andreas | 1994 |
413 | Schmuck, Tobias | 1993 | - | 414 | Schober, Thomas | 1992 |
1015 | StG Schwaben Runners II | BY | 1:40,50 |
170 | Brahm, Marius | 1993 | - | 171 | Bunde, Nicolas | 1991 |
173 | Frisch, Christian | 1994 | - | 176 | Müller, Tim | 1992 |
179 | Seidl, Tim | 1992 | - | 250 | Ruminy, Thomas | 1992 |
1001 | LG Donau/Ilm | BY |
73 | Altendorfer, Dennis | 1993 | - | 74 | Gunther, Robert | 1993 |
75 | Habla, Matthias | 1992 | - | 76 | Königer, Matthias | 1991 |
77 | Pallauf, Thomas | 1993 |
1003 | SV Germering I | BY |
140 | Bock, Tobias | 1992 | - | 142 | Pleiner, Fabian | 1993 |
143 | Stierhof, Marc | 1992 | - | 144 | Straubinger, Christian | 1992 |
145 | Wolf, Patrick | 1993 | - | 146 | Zwirlein, Konstantin | 1992 |
1010 | LG Oberland | BY |
360 | Fischer, Maximilian | 1992 | - | 361 | Gilch, Alexander | 1992 |
362 | Gilch, Matthias | 1991 | - | 372 | Triantafyllu, Christoph | 1991 |
1012 | TSV Plattling | BY |
430 | Aschenbrenner, Tobias | 1994 | - | 432 | Hofmeister, Michael | 1992 |
433 | Krinner, Stefan | 1993 | - | 436 | Zwetko, Christoph | 1992 |
1017 | LG Würm Athletik | BY |
558 | Barth, Sebastian | 1993 | - | 559 | Fehn, Fabian | 1992 |
560 | Giehl, Tobias | 1991 | - | 561 | Hauenstein, Pascal | 1991 |
562 | Marcour, Tim | 1993 | - | 565 | Trefz, Johannes | 1992 |
11 Staffeln |
Hochsprung m J A | Start-Zeit:15.00 |
389 | Fleischmann, Fabian | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2,03 | |
593 | Ratzinger, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 1,90 | |
180 | Seyfried, Kim-Dominik | 1992 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 1,87 | |
151 | Kufner, Michael | 1991 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 1,86 | |
28 | Hartmann, Kilian | 1992 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 1,80 | |
8 | Potye, Simon | 1992 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
75 | Habla, Matthias | 1992 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | ||
76 | Königer, Matthias | 1991 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | ||
78 | Rapp, Julius | 1993 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | ||
327 | Nowack, Tobias | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
347 | Angerer, Christoph | 1991 | BY | LAG 1860 München/GPK | ||
360 | Fischer, Maximilian | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
361 | Gilch, Alexander | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
527 | Huber, Severin | 1993 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
14 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung m J A | Start-Zeit:13.40 |
154 | Schwaiblmair, Lucas | 1991 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,85 | |
562 | Marcour, Tim | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 4,10 | |
390 | Schwimmbeck, Raimund | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 3,60 | |
226 | Müller, Tobias | 1994 | BY | TSV Inningen | 3,20 | |
170 | Brahm, Marius | 1993 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 2,93 | |
327 | Nowack, Tobias | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung m J A | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
593 | Ratzinger, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 6,87 | |
385 | Aufinger, Lukas | 1993 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 6,85 | |
350 | Simon, Bryan | 1994 | BY | LAG 1860 München/GPK | 6,74 | |
396 | Behrami, Ahmet | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | 6,74 | |
238 | Anderl, Tobias | 1993 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 6,70 | |
87 | Obst, Florian | 1993 | BY | TV Emmering | 6,45 | |
31 | Widhammer, Andreas | 1993 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 6,42 | |
327 | Nowack, Tobias | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,16 | |
278 | Thal, Alexander | 1992 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 6,14 | |
144 | Straubinger, Christian | 1992 | BY | SV Germering | 6,13 | |
529 | Eska, Fabian | 1993 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 6,11 | |
390 | Schwimmbeck, Raimund | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 6,09 | |
8 | Potye, Simon | 1992 | BY | FC Aschheim | 6,03 | |
511 | Siebler, Florian | 1991 | BY | TV Türkheim | 6,01 | |
349 | Jenney, Michael | 1994 | BY | LAG 1860 München/GPK | 5,98 | |
479 | Groll-Anetsberger, Lukas | 1992 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 5,91 | |
582 | Gottanka, Michael | 1993 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 5,72 | |
422 | Bendiks, Thomas | 1992 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 5,71 | |
226 | Müller, Tobias | 1994 | BY | TSV Inningen | 5,70 | |
171 | Bunde, Nicolas | 1991 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 5,66 | |
151 | Kufner, Michael | 1991 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 5,64 | |
423 | Buschmann, Birger | 1992 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 5,48 | |
170 | Brahm, Marius | 1993 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 5,44 | |
239 | Ehrenreich, Michael | 1991 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 5,42 | |
177 | Müller, Tim | 1992 | BY | TSV Göggingen | ||
347 | Angerer, Christoph | 1991 | BY | LAG 1860 München/GPK |
26 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung m J A | Start-Zeit:16.30 |
480 | Richter, Patrick | 1992 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss m J A 6 kg | Start-Zeit:11.10 |
594 | Vogl, Ferdinand | 1991 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 13,35 | |
180 | Seyfried, Kim-Dominik | 1992 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 13,02 | |
170 | Brahm, Marius | 1993 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 10,16 | |
171 | Bunde, Nicolas | 1991 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 9,73 | |
582 | Gottanka, Michael | 1993 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 9,71 | |
8 | Potye, Simon | 1992 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
86 | Bary von, Benedikt | 1991 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
143 | Stierhof, Marc | 1992 | BY | SV Germering | ||
277 | Rinderle, Johannes | 1993 | BY | DJK Memmingen | ||
361 | Gilch, Alexander | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
372 | Triantafyllu, Christoph | 1991 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
513 | Zacher, Paul | 1992 | BY | TV Türkheim | ||
527 | Huber, Severin | 1993 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
13 Teilnehmer |
60 m w J A | Start-Zeit:11.10 |
534 | Riedl, Martina | 1992 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 7,63 | |
220 | Boxhammer, Elke | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 7,84 | |
282 | Wörner, Natalie | 1991 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 7,87 | |
192 | Brinkmann, Jennifer | 1991 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 7,90 | |
402 | Reßler, Kristina | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | 7,98 | |
393 | Biller, Anna | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 8,04 | |
255 | Oechsner, Kathrin | 1991 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 8,05 | |
209 | Weiherer, Jennifer | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 8,12 | |
91 | Wimmer, Patricia | 1994 | BY | TV Emmering | 8,19 | |
440 | Mühlbauer, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | TSV Plattling | 8,22 | |
441 | Nirschl, Stephanie | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | 8,23 | |
257 | Wastian, Veronika | 1992 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 8,25 | |
318 | Yebuah, Rebecca | 1991 | BY | ESV München | 8,27 | |
207 | Pleier, Alexandra | 1991 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 8,30 | |
446 | Wimmer, Birgit | 1994 | BY | TSV Plattling | 8,35 | |
351 | Sittenauer, Eva | 1991 | BY | LAG 1860 München/GPK | 8,35 | |
34 | Reichelt, Lara | 1993 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 8,40 | |
403 | Slowiok, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | 8,41 | |
20 | Wiedenmann, Lena | 1994 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 8,42 | |
237 | Lippok, Susanne | 1992 | BY | TV Kempten | 8,45 | |
545 | Machl, Theresa | 1993 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 8,47 | |
198 | Köstler, Andrea | 1991 | BY | TSV Haag | 8,48 | |
39 | Fortner, Martina | 1993 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 8,48 | |
547 | Reich, Julia | 1993 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 8,51 | |
43 | Neugebauer, Maria | 1994 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 8,52 | |
230 | Müller, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | TSV Inningen | 8,60 | |
165 | Mühlbauer, Franziska | 1994 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 8,60 | |
169 | Will, Anna | 1994 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 8,60 | |
188 | Stegelmann, Caren | 1993 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 8,64 | |
493 | Buters, Nienke | 1993 | BY | LG Sempt | 8,69 | |
228 | Diebold, Annalena | 1994 | BY | TSV Inningen | 8,70 | |
548 | Schaller, Franziska | 1994 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 8,72 | |
481 | Bredl, Kristina | 1993 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 8,82 | |
33 | König, Merle | 1993 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 8,90 | |
401 | Kren, Elena | 1992 | BY | TSV Peiting | 8,98 | |
159 | Erhart, Tatjana | 1994 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 9,00 | |
317 | Scheckenbach, Sara | 1993 | BY | ESV München | 9,03 | |
164 | Musiol, Katharina | 1993 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 9,05 | |
316 | Nagel, Lisa Marie | 1992 | BY | ESV München | 9,30 | |
59 | Sedlbauer, Andrea | 1992 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
79 | Bauer, Veronika | 1993 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | ||
147 | Scheu, Andrea | 1992 | BY | SV Germering | ||
204 | Heßlinger, Luisa | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
244 | Mayr, Magdalena | 1993 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
247 | Weiss, Karen | 1994 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
290 | Escherle, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
359 | Strößner, Carolin | 1992 | BY | TSV Oberhaching | ||
425 | Federholzner, Julia | 1994 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
426 | Schneider, Martina | 1994 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
447 | Korbacher, Laura | 1991 | BY | FC Puchheim | ||
457 | Erber, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
464 | Häusl, Rosalinde | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
466 | Neuhofer, Kathrin | 1992 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
515 | Rummel, Elisabeth | 1992 | BY | TV Türkheim | ||
516 | Rummel, Maria | 1992 | BY | TV Türkheim | ||
581 | Woyczyk, Jessica | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
56 Teilnehmer |
200 m w J A | Start-Zeit:15.20 |
534 | Riedl, Martina | 1992 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 23,84 | |
82 | Schmid, Franziska | 1991 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 25,38 | |
402 | Reßler, Kristina | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | 25,59 | |
255 | Oechsner, Kathrin | 1991 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 25,69 | |
282 | Wörner, Natalie | 1991 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 25,83 | |
257 | Wastian, Veronika | 1992 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 26,30 | |
440 | Mühlbauer, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | TSV Plattling | 26,50 | |
272 | Gammel, Sabine | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 26,50 | |
542 | Höcketstaller, Johanna | 1992 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 26,64 | |
217 | Auer, Julia | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 26,77 | |
419 | Müller, Sharon | 1991 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 27,00 | |
71 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 27,00 | |
464 | Häusl, Rosalinde | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 27,02 | |
39 | Fortner, Martina | 1993 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 27,12 | |
576 | Segerer, Sabrina | 1991 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 27,75 | |
552 | Hieble, Anita | 1992 | BY | LG Westallgäu | 27,80 | |
318 | Yebuah, Rebecca | 1991 | BY | ESV München | 27,90 | |
403 | Slowiok, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | 27,99 | |
228 | Diebold, Annalena | 1994 | BY | TSV Inningen | 28,00 | |
43 | Neugebauer, Maria | 1994 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 28,47 | |
147 | Scheu, Andrea | 1992 | BY | SV Germering | 29,50 | |
401 | Kren, Elena | 1992 | BY | TSV Peiting | 29,59 | |
317 | Scheckenbach, Sara | 1993 | BY | ESV München | 30,78 | |
11 | Wenz, Viktoria | 1992 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
20 | Wiedenmann, Lena | 1994 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | ||
49 | Kieweg, Franziska | 1992 | BY | SC Bad Kohlgrub | ||
50 | Kieweg, Stefanie | 1994 | BY | SC Bad Kohlgrub | ||
57 | Jost, Anna-Catharina | 1994 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
79 | Bauer, Veronika | 1993 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | ||
80 | Baumgartner, Theresa | 1992 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | ||
81 | Osterkamp, Julia | 1993 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | ||
204 | Heßlinger, Luisa | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
290 | Escherle, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
380 | Horstmann, Catalin | 1994 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
457 | Erber, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern |
35 Teilnehmer |
400 m w J A | Start-Zeit:15.00 |
230 | Müller, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | TSV Inningen | 58,56 | |
472aW | Zehentner, Stephanie | 1988 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 60,04 | |
257 | Wastian, Veronika | 1992 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 60,11 | |
274 | Mair, Carolin | 1991 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 61,50 | |
119 | Czogalla, Ramona | 1993 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 62,24 | |
447 | Korbacher, Laura | 1991 | BY | FC Puchheim | 63,50 | |
63 | Eder, Carolin | 1991 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 64,35 | |
196 | Müller, Wanda | 1992 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 64,35 | |
83 | Schwenne, Nora | 1994 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 64,73 | |
68 | Kleebauer, Michelle | 1993 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 65,70 | |
290 | Escherle, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
379 | Hoffmann, Theresa | 1994 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
493 | Buters, Nienke | 1993 | BY | LG Sempt |
13 Teilnehmer |
800 m w J A | Start-Zeit:16.15 |
230 | Müller, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | TSV Inningen | 2:15,00 | |
269 | Baumann, Katrin | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2:19,0 | |
274 | Mair, Carolin | 1991 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2:22,0 | |
339 | Hering, Christina | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:25,45 | |
161 | Knallinger, Sophia | 1994 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 2:28,00 | |
586 | Scheid, Martina | 1991 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2:29,45 | |
296 | Siebert, Mareike | 1991 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2:36,00 | |
184 | Scherer, Lara-Rosa | 1994 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 2:37,73 | |
48 | Wolf, Stella | 1994 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2:45,00 | |
186 | Slawik, Teresa-Bernadet | 1994 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 2:49,04 | |
105 | Weidner, Franziska | 1994 | BY | TSV Feldafing | ||
244 | Mayr, Magdalena | 1993 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
247 | Weiss, Karen | 1994 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
290 | Escherle, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar |
14 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden w J A | Start-Zeit:14.00 |
220 | Boxhammer, Elke | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 8,91 | |
393 | Biller, Anna | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 9,03 | |
255 | Oechsner, Kathrin | 1991 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 9,15 | |
223 | Salzinger, Michaela | 1991 | BY | LAZ Inn | 9,37 | |
207 | Pleier, Alexandra | 1991 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 9,43 | |
441 | Nirschl, Stephanie | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | 9,45 | |
428 | Stemplinger, Anna | 1994 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 9,50 | |
586 | Scheid, Martina | 1991 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 9,50 | |
585 | Scheid, Andrea | 1993 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 9,52 | |
196 | Müller, Wanda | 1992 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 9,57 | |
279 | Micheller, Jennifer | 1992 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 9,67 | |
576 | Segerer, Sabrina | 1991 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 9,80 | |
218 | Beckerle, Sabine | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 9,88 | |
401 | Kren, Elena | 1992 | BY | TSV Peiting | 10,30 | |
11 | Wenz, Viktoria | 1992 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
81 | Osterkamp, Julia | 1993 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | ||
198 | Köstler, Andrea | 1991 | BY | TSV Haag | ||
458 | Kröll, Magdalena | 1992 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
464 | Häusl, Rosalinde | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
516 | Rummel, Maria | 1992 | BY | TV Türkheim |
20 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel w J A | Start-Zeit:17.50 |
1016 | StG Schwaben Runners | BY | 1:45,80 |
182 | Kronthaler, Alena | 1991 | - | 187 | Stegelmann, Caren | 1993 |
255 | Oechsner, Kathrin | 1991 | - | 256 | Schmitt, Yvonne | 1994 |
257 | Wastian, Veronika | 1992 | - | 521 | Schmidt, Stefanie | 1994 |
1007 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 1:52,00 |
269 | Baumann, Katrin | 1992 | - | 271 | Endrös, Kathrin | 1994 |
272 | Gammel, Sabine | 1993 | - | 273 | Köhler, Sandra | 1992 |
274 | Mair, Carolin | 1991 |
1002 | LG Donau/Ilm | BY |
79 | Bauer, Veronika | 1993 | - | 80 | Baumgartner, Theresa | 1992 |
81 | Osterkamp, Julia | 1993 | - | 82 | Schmid, Franziska | 1991 |
83 | Schwenne, Nora | 1994 |
1005 | TSV Gräfelfing | BY |
158 | Düregger, Emily Charlotte | 1993 | - | 159 | Erhart, Tatjana | 1994 |
162 | Maier, Christina | 1994 | - | 164 | Musiol, Katharina | 1993 |
165 | Mühlbauer, Franziska | 1994 | - | 169 | Will, Anna | 1994 |
1008 | LAG Mittlere Isar | BY |
288 | Böck, Lisa | 1994 | - | 289 | Engl, Alexandra | 1993 |
290 | Escherle, Stefanie | 1992 | - | 291 | Hermann, Franziska | 1994 |
294 | Müller, Laura | 1994 | - | 295 | Noack, Veronika | 1991 |
1013 | TSV Plattling | BY |
438 | Große, Kassandra | 1994 | - | 440 | Mühlbauer, Sabrina | 1992 |
441 | Nirschl, Stephanie | 1993 | - | 444 | Sperl, Anna-Lisa | 1993 |
446 | Wimmer, Birgit | 1994 |
1018 | LG Würm Athletik | BY |
570 | Koelln, Annika | 1992 | - | 574 | Saumweber, Anja | 1991 |
576 | Segerer, Sabrina | 1991 | - | 581 | Woyczyk, Jessica | 1993 |
7 Staffeln |
Hochsprung w J A | Start-Zeit:13.30 |
351 | Sittenauer, Eva | 1991 | BY | LAG 1860 München/GPK | 1,67 | |
123 | Satzger, Katharina | 1994 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 1,62 | |
34 | Reichelt, Lara | 1993 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 1,60 | |
506 | Bergsteiner, Nina | 1993 | BY | TuS Traunreut | 1,60 | |
96 | Warneke, Sina | 1992 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 1,60 | |
586 | Scheid, Martina | 1991 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 1,56 | |
585 | Scheid, Andrea | 1993 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 1,56 | |
19 | Saumweber, Melanie | 1994 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 1,56 | |
50 | Kieweg, Stefanie | 1994 | BY | SC Bad Kohlgrub | 1,56 | |
185 | Schneider, Marie | 1992 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 1,55 | |
184 | Scherer, Lara-Rosa | 1994 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 1,55 | |
493 | Buters, Nienke | 1993 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,53 | |
464 | Häusl, Rosalinde | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 1,53 | |
183 | Rogal, Tanja | 1994 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 1,50 | |
18 | Rieger, Sarah | 1994 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 1,50 | |
273 | Köhler, Sandra | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1,45 | |
57 | Jost, Anna-Catharina | 1994 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
213 | Balduzzi, Sara | 1992 | BY | SG DJK Ingolstadt | ||
382 | Mühlbauer, Franziska | 1994 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
532 | Bergmann, Lisa | 1993 | BY | SC Vöhringen |
20 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung w J A | Start-Zeit:11.25 |
466 | Neuhofer, Kathrin | 1992 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 3,40 | |
158 | Düregger, Emily Charlotte | 1993 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,35 | |
272 | Gammel, Sabine | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 3,30 | |
585 | Scheid, Andrea | 1993 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2,90 | |
586 | Scheid, Martina | 1991 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2,90 | |
162 | Maier, Christina | 1994 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 2,90 | |
544 | Kollmeier, Hanna | 1994 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2,40 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung w J A | Start-Zeit:11.10 |
49 | Kieweg, Franziska | 1992 | BY | SC Bad Kohlgrub | 5,62 | |
217 | Auer, Julia | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 5,60 | |
542 | Höcketstaller, Johanna | 1992 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 5,58 | |
570 | Koelln, Annika | 1992 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 5,55 | |
71 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 5,48 | |
223 | Salzinger, Michaela | 1991 | BY | LAZ Inn | 5,48 | |
359 | Strößner, Carolin | 1992 | BY | TSV Oberhaching | 5,36 | |
148 | Taryne, Claudia | 1993 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | 5,33 | |
532 | Bergmann, Lisa | 1993 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 5,32 | |
440 | Mühlbauer, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | TSV Plattling | 5,26 | |
318 | Yebuah, Rebecca | 1991 | BY | ESV München | 5,05 | |
458 | Kröll, Magdalena | 1992 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 5,01 | |
428 | Stemplinger, Anna | 1994 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 5,00 | |
233 | Blümle, Alexandra | 1991 | BY | TV Kempten | 5,00 | |
237 | Lippok, Susanne | 1992 | BY | TV Kempten | 4,89 | |
11 | Wenz, Viktoria | 1992 | BY | FC Aschheim | 4,86 | |
247 | Weiss, Karen | 1994 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 4,86 | |
493 | Buters, Nienke | 1993 | BY | LG Sempt | 4,72 | |
548 | Schaller, Franziska | 1994 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4,65 | |
59 | Sedlbauer, Andrea | 1992 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 4,60 | |
62 | Blessing, Anja | 1993 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 4,58 | |
188 | Stegelmann, Caren | 1993 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 4,52 | |
244 | Mayr, Magdalena | 1993 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 4,45 | |
317 | Scheckenbach, Sara | 1993 | BY | ESV München | 4,37 | |
279 | Micheller, Jennifer | 1992 | BY | DJK Memmingen | ||
380 | Horstmann, Catalin | 1994 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
382 | Mühlbauer, Franziska | 1994 | BY | LG Oberland |
27 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung w J A | Start-Zeit:16.30 |
218 | Beckerle, Sabine | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 11,17 | |
233 | Blümle, Alexandra | 1991 | BY | TV Kempten | 10,50 | |
481 | Bredl, Kristina | 1993 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 9,95 | |
425 | Federholzner, Julia | 1994 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 9,28 | |
80 | Baumgartner, Theresa | 1992 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | ||
244 | Mayr, Magdalena | 1993 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
338 | Fink, Ronja | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
342 | Opitz, Eileen | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
516 | Rummel, Maria | 1992 | BY | TV Türkheim |
9 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss w J A 4 kg | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
542 | Höcketstaller, Johanna | 1992 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 14,04 | |
96 | Warneke, Sina | 1992 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 11,83 | |
428 | Stemplinger, Anna | 1994 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 11,18 | |
270 | Eichhorn, Marina | 1991 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 10,18 | |
426 | Schneider, Martina | 1994 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 10,12 | |
223 | Salzinger, Michaela | 1991 | BY | LAZ Inn | 10,09 | |
71 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 9,91 | |
183 | Rogal, Tanja | 1994 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 9,56 | |
444 | Sperl, Anna-Lisa | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | 9,20 | |
213 | Balduzzi, Sara | 1992 | BY | SG DJK Ingolstadt | 9,11 | |
217 | Auer, Julia | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 8,97 | |
59 | Sedlbauer, Andrea | 1992 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 8,92 | |
318 | Yebuah, Rebecca | 1991 | BY | ESV München | 8,50 | |
218 | Beckerle, Sabine | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 8,42 | |
443 | Schmid, Christina | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | 8,20 | |
316 | Nagel, Lisa Marie | 1992 | BY | ESV München | 7,87 | |
544 | Kollmeier, Hanna | 1994 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 7,80 | |
493 | Buters, Nienke | 1993 | BY | LG Sempt | 6,90 | |
233 | Blümle, Alexandra | 1991 | BY | TV Kempten | ||
237 | Lippok, Susanne | 1992 | BY | TV Kempten | ||
244 | Mayr, Magdalena | 1993 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
247 | Weiss, Karen | 1994 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
280 | Nägele, Katharina | 1991 | BY | DJK Memmingen | ||
281 | Rinderle, Anna | 1994 | BY | DJK Memmingen | ||
384 | Zeug, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
457 | Erber, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
458 | Kröll, Magdalena | 1992 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | ||
532 | Bergmann, Lisa | 1993 | BY | SC Vöhringen | ||
589 | Werkstetter, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
29 Teilnehmer |
60 m Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:10.25 |
358 | Stokes, Eric | 1996 | BY | TSV Oberhaching | 8,12 | |
434 | Scheunemann, Tobias | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 8,24 | |
517 | Kämper, Matthias | 1997 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 8,32 | |
518 | Muxfeldt, Moritz | 1996 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 8,40 | |
313 | Fuchs, Peter | 1996 | BY | ESV München | 8,40 | |
315 | Zanzinger, Michael | 1996 | BY | ESV München | 8,50 | |
523 | Hopf, Björn | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 8,60 | |
314 | Klaer, Julius | 1996 | BY | ESV München | 8,70 | |
386 | Fischer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 8,80 | |
491 | Holländer, Sven | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 8,94 | |
412 | Polter, Alexander | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 8,99 | |
155 | Stolmár, Fabian | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 9,00 | |
501 | Drechsel, Johannes | 1996 | BY | SG Simmerberg | 9,00 | |
488 | Dengler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 9,49 | |
12 | Hartmann, Marc | 1996 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | ||
53 | Pilz, Michael | 1996 | BY | SV Eintracht Berglern | ||
112 | Bauer, Raphael | 1996 | BY | DJK Friedberg | ||
191 | Rott, Andreas | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
199 | Altenbuchner, Adam | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
202 | Schlüß, Markus | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
210 | Adolf, Michael | 1996 | BY | SG DJK Ingolstadt | ||
212 | Sipos, Andor | 1996 | BY | SG DJK Ingolstadt | ||
232 | Summerer, Leo | 1996 | BY | TV Kempten | ||
319 | Anders, Kai | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
330 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
332 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
333 | Zimmermann, Eric | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
352 | Berg, Nicolas | 1996 | BY | LG Neu-Ulm | ||
363 | Gremm, Michael | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
364 | Himmler, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
369 | Schuschke, Stefan | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
370 | Stich, Kilian | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
371 | Triantafyllu, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
373 | Unterluggauer, Florian | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
374 | Unterluggauer, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
391 | Täuber, Daniel | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
452 | Fischer, Andreas | 1996 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | ||
453 | Hegele, Maximilian | 1996 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | ||
490 | Groll, Fabian | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
509 | Frommelt, Leon | 1996 | BY | TV Türkheim |
40 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:17.15 |
54 | Eickmeyer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | 2:59,00 | |
501 | Drechsel, Johannes | 1996 | BY | SG Simmerberg | 2:59,47 | |
357 | Frey, Pirmin | 1996 | BY | TSV 1862 Neuburg | 3:02,00 | |
519 | Padberg, Kenneth | 1996 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 3:04,00 | |
358 | Stokes, Eric | 1996 | BY | TSV Oberhaching | 3:09,53 | |
322 | Gramlich, Bastian | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3:10,00 | |
408 | Jäger, Tom | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 3:12,00 | |
210 | Adolf, Michael | 1996 | BY | SG DJK Ingolstadt | 3:15,26 | |
415 | Thalbauer, Dominik | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 3:18,00 | |
407 | Herbeck, Lucas | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 3:19,00 | |
370 | Stich, Kilian | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | 3:19,00 | |
5 | Gasser, Lucas | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
6 | Langer, Tobias | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
10 | Wenz, Felix | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
103 | Tichy, Tobias | 1996 | BY | TSV Feldafing | ||
104 | Weidner, Ferdinand | 1996 | BY | TSV Feldafing | ||
181 | Weisheit, Brian | 1997 | BY | TSV Göggingen | ||
191 | Rott, Andreas | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
199 | Altenbuchner, Adam | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
332 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
333 | Zimmermann, Eric | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
352 | Berg, Nicolas | 1996 | BY | LG Neu-Ulm | ||
365 | Hoffmann, Christoph | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
461 | Lang, Andreas | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
24 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:14.15 |
215 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LAZ Inn | 9,20 | |
210 | Adolf, Michael | 1996 | BY | SG DJK Ingolstadt | 9,59 | |
391 | Täuber, Daniel | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 10,02 | |
526 | Vogt, Christopher | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 10,20 | |
88 | Schwarzbach, Maximilian | 1996 | BY | TV Emmering | 10,21 | |
491 | Holländer, Sven | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 10,32 | |
216 | Zollitsch, Jonas | 1996 | BY | LAZ Inn | 10,33 | |
523 | Hopf, Björn | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 10,40 | |
434 | Scheunemann, Tobias | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 10,40 | |
89 | Wächter, Moritz | 1997 | BY | TV Emmering | 10,51 | |
448 | Eichler, Thomas | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 10,89 | |
517 | Kämper, Matthias | 1997 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 10,90 | |
488 | Dengler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 10,92 | |
29 | Rentz, David | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 12,14 | |
5 | Gasser, Lucas | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
6 | Langer, Tobias | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
10 | Wenz, Felix | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
54 | Eickmeyer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
199 | Altenbuchner, Adam | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
202 | Schlüß, Markus | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
330 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
332 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
363 | Gremm, Michael | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
364 | Himmler, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
370 | Stich, Kilian | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
371 | Triantafyllu, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
373 | Unterluggauer, Florian | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
374 | Unterluggauer, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland |
28 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
88 | Schwarzbach, Maximilian | 1996 | BY | TV Emmering | 1,60 | |
54 | Eickmeyer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | 1,60 | |
315 | Zanzinger, Michael | 1996 | BY | ESV München | 1,50 | |
448 | Eichler, Thomas | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 1,50 | |
232 | Summerer, Leo | 1996 | BY | TV Kempten | 1,50 | |
211 | Deppner, Markus | 1996 | BY | SG DJK Ingolstadt | 1,49 | |
488 | Dengler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,40 | |
491 | Holländer, Sven | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,40 | |
5 | Gasser, Lucas | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
6 | Langer, Tobias | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
386 | Fischer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
434 | Scheunemann, Tobias | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
490 | Groll, Fabian | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
526 | Vogt, Christopher | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
550 | Huber, Manuel | 1996 | BY | LG Westallgäu |
15 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
215 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LAZ Inn | 2,80 | |
155 | Stolmár, Fabian | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 2,60 | |
29 | Rentz, David | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2,45 | |
286 | Lortz, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2,30 | |
367 | Mühlbauer, Patrick | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:12.30 |
386 | Fischer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 4,94 | |
526 | Vogt, Christopher | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 4,92 | |
369 | Schuschke, Stefan | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | 4,82 | |
434 | Scheunemann, Tobias | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 4,80 | |
314 | Klaer, Julius | 1996 | BY | ESV München | 4,80 | |
211 | Deppner, Markus | 1996 | BY | SG DJK Ingolstadt | 4,80 | |
88 | Schwarzbach, Maximilian | 1996 | BY | TV Emmering | 4,79 | |
6 | Langer, Tobias | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 4,76 | |
5 | Gasser, Lucas | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 4,69 | |
210 | Adolf, Michael | 1996 | BY | SG DJK Ingolstadt | 4,69 | |
491 | Holländer, Sven | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 4,64 | |
448 | Eichler, Thomas | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 4,58 | |
518 | Muxfeldt, Moritz | 1996 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 4,56 | |
315 | Zanzinger, Michael | 1996 | BY | ESV München | 4,53 | |
232 | Summerer, Leo | 1996 | BY | TV Kempten | 4,53 | |
374 | Unterluggauer, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | 4,53 | |
112 | Bauer, Raphael | 1996 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 4,41 | |
373 | Unterluggauer, Florian | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | 4,41 | |
212 | Sipos, Andor | 1996 | BY | SG DJK Ingolstadt | 4,40 | |
488 | Dengler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 4,38 | |
216 | Zollitsch, Jonas | 1996 | BY | LAZ Inn | 4,32 | |
29 | Rentz, David | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 4,22 | |
313 | Fuchs, Peter | 1996 | BY | ESV München | 4,12 | |
412 | Polter, Alexander | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 4,00 | |
330 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
25 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schü A M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:12.00 |
537 | Koller, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 13,09 | |
215 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LAZ Inn | 12,61 | |
285 | Dietrich, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 10,00 | |
501 | Drechsel, Johannes | 1996 | BY | SG Simmerberg | 10,00 | |
89 | Wächter, Moritz | 1997 | BY | TV Emmering | 9,65 | |
491 | Holländer, Sven | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 9,40 | |
212 | Sipos, Andor | 1996 | BY | SG DJK Ingolstadt | 9,02 | |
488 | Dengler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 8,39 | |
10 | Wenz, Felix | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
12 | Hartmann, Marc | 1996 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | ||
53 | Pilz, Michael | 1996 | BY | SV Eintracht Berglern | ||
54 | Eickmeyer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
155 | Stolmár, Fabian | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
191 | Rott, Andreas | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
202 | Schlüß, Markus | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
315 | Zanzinger, Michael | 1996 | BY | ESV München | ||
319 | Anders, Kai | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
321 | Döbler, Valentin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
329 | Tas, Serhat | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
364 | Himmler, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
373 | Unterluggauer, Florian | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
374 | Unterluggauer, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
452 | Fischer, Andreas | 1996 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | ||
490 | Groll, Fabian | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
523 | Hopf, Björn | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
595 | Vogl, Konstantin | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg |
26 Teilnehmer |
60 m Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
13 | Wagner, Alexander | 1995 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 7,59 | |
592 | Lang, Alexander | 1995 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 7,60 | |
492 | Salewski, Michael | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 7,70 | |
564 | Straub, Paul | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 7,77 | |
499 | Retzer, Maximilan | 1995 | BY | TSV Simbach | 8,00 | |
431 | Große, Kenan | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling | 8,07 | |
251 | Schmidt, Manuel | 1995 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 8,10 | |
563 | Roth, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 8,15 | |
387 | Rossgoderer, Johannes Benedi | 1995 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 8,39 | |
498 | Mühlböck, Kajetan | 1995 | BY | TSV Simbach | 8,40 | |
399 | Reßler, Andreas | 1995 | BY | TSV Peiting | 8,52 | |
489 | Gallenberger, Tobias | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 8,57 | |
150 | Arendt, Moritz | 1995 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 8,70 | |
172 | Enache, Elias | 1995 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 8,73 | |
502 | Dworski, Marius | 1995 | BY | SG Simmerberg | 9,00 | |
354 | Mayer, Cornelius | 1995 | BY | LG Neu-Ulm | 9,30 | |
4 | Conrad, Richard | 1995 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
52 | Berndt, Martin | 1995 | BY | SV Eintracht Berglern | ||
107 | Simon, Christoph | 1995 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | ||
126 | Becker, Lukas | 1995 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
127 | Bittner, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
128 | Ostler, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
175 | Link, Matthias | 1995 | BY | TSV Göggingen | ||
190 | Benkowitsch, Markus | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
240 | Schäfer, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
366 | Külbs, Moritz | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
392 | Wimmer, Patrick | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
424 | Buschmann, Wendel | 1995 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
512 | Wexel, Florian | 1995 | BY | TV Türkheim |
29 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:17.25 |
283 | Baierlein, Lucas | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2:55,00 | |
591 | Fuchs, Benedikt | 1995 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 2:57,25 | |
512 | Wexel, Florian | 1995 | BY | TV Türkheim | 2:58,37 | |
275 | Viehbeck, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | 2:59,00 | |
520 | Tänzler, Mike | 1995 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 3:03,00 | |
190 | Benkowitsch, Markus | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 3:05,00 | |
258 | Eggl, Bernhard | 1995 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 3:10,00 | |
502 | Dworski, Marius | 1995 | BY | SG Simmerberg | 3:12,20 | |
409 | Kirchner, Benedikt | 1995 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 3:15,00 | |
141 | Grewe, Elias | 1995 | BY | SV Germering | 3:17,27 | |
410 | Kornherr, Matthias | 1995 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 3:19,00 | |
325 | Mele, Lorenzo | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3:20,00 | |
354 | Mayer, Cornelius | 1995 | BY | LG Neu-Ulm | 3:25,15 | |
4 | Conrad, Richard | 1995 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
9 | Potye, Tobias | 1995 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
126 | Becker, Lukas | 1995 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
127 | Bittner, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
128 | Ostler, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
175 | Link, Matthias | 1995 | BY | TSV Göggingen | ||
287 | Oberleitner, Patrick | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar |
20 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:14.30 |
251 | Schmidt, Manuel | 1995 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 9,50 | |
387 | Rossgoderer, Johannes Benedi | 1995 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 10,39 | |
258 | Eggl, Bernhard | 1995 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 10,50 | |
399 | Reßler, Andreas | 1995 | BY | TSV Peiting | 11,29 | |
4 | Conrad, Richard | 1995 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
9 | Potye, Tobias | 1995 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
107 | Simon, Christoph | 1995 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | ||
116 | Schenzinger, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | DJK Friedberg | ||
126 | Becker, Lukas | 1995 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
127 | Bittner, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
128 | Ostler, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
323 | Hocher, Moritz | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
375 | Urek, Matthias | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
473 | Kollhuber, Noah | 1995 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
492 | Salewski, Michael | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt |
15 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:16.15 |
172 | Enache, Elias | 1995 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 1,74 | |
459 | Gruber, Stefan | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 1,65 | |
98 | Bierler, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | 1,59 | |
492 | Salewski, Michael | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,55 | |
9 | Potye, Tobias | 1995 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
116 | Schenzinger, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | DJK Friedberg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
30 | Stadler, Georg | 1995 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 3,05 | |
27 | Bär, Rouven | 1995 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2,90 | |
150 | Arendt, Moritz | 1995 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 2,30 | |
128 | Ostler, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
323 | Hocher, Moritz | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
375 | Urek, Matthias | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
473 | Kollhuber, Noah | 1995 | BY | TSV Schleißheim |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:16.25 |
592 | Lang, Alexander | 1995 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 5,71 | |
499 | Retzer, Maximilan | 1995 | BY | TSV Simbach | 5,45 | |
563 | Roth, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 5,42 | |
190 | Benkowitsch, Markus | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 5,29 | |
13 | Wagner, Alexander | 1995 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 5,14 | |
27 | Bär, Rouven | 1995 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 5,06 | |
498 | Mühlböck, Kajetan | 1995 | BY | TSV Simbach | 4,98 | |
251 | Schmidt, Manuel | 1995 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 4,94 | |
107 | Simon, Christoph | 1995 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | 4,90 | |
473 | Kollhuber, Noah | 1995 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 4,86 | |
30 | Stadler, Georg | 1995 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 4,75 | |
375 | Urek, Matthias | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | 4,75 | |
489 | Gallenberger, Tobias | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 4,53 | |
399 | Reßler, Andreas | 1995 | BY | TSV Peiting | 4,36 | |
354 | Mayer, Cornelius | 1995 | BY | LG Neu-Ulm | 4,35 | |
4 | Conrad, Richard | 1995 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
323 | Hocher, Moritz | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
17 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schü A M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:13.05 |
535 | Bayer, Simon | 1995 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 12,96 | |
431 | Große, Kenan | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling | 12,00 | |
30 | Stadler, Georg | 1995 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 11,46 | |
21 | Böckle, Tobias | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 11,23 | |
27 | Bär, Rouven | 1995 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 10,86 | |
435 | Sperl, Thomas | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling | 10,50 | |
98 | Bierler, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | 10,04 | |
473 | Kollhuber, Noah | 1995 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 9,76 | |
172 | Enache, Elias | 1995 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 9,40 | |
489 | Gallenberger, Tobias | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 9,04 | |
502 | Dworski, Marius | 1995 | BY | SG Simmerberg | 8,80 | |
175 | Link, Matthias | 1995 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 7,48 | |
9 | Potye, Tobias | 1995 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
52 | Berndt, Martin | 1995 | BY | SV Eintracht Berglern | ||
116 | Schenzinger, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | DJK Friedberg | ||
240 | Schäfer, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
324 | Humpert, Benedikt | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
331 | Vizjak, Alan | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
353 | Heß, Martin | 1995 | BY | LG Neu-Ulm | ||
354 | Mayer, Cornelius | 1995 | BY | LG Neu-Ulm | ||
366 | Külbs, Moritz | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
424 | Buschmann, Wendel | 1995 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
492 | Salewski, Michael | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt |
23 Teilnehmer |
60 m Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
533 | Kränzle, Celina | 1997 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 8,28 | |
254 | Missenhardt, Jana | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 8,35 | |
231 | Riedlberger, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TSV Inningen | 8,40 | |
37 | Benstetter, Paula | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 8,42 | |
578 | Straub, Marie | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 8,49 | |
528 | Wolf, Isabel | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 8,50 | |
38 | Böck, Katrin | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 8,60 | |
310 | Lamptey, Clarissa | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 8,61 | |
504 | Isemann, Saskia | 1996 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen | 8,63 | |
252 | Datta, Komal | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 8,65 | |
308 | Beaudoin, Margot | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 8,69 | |
437 | Dreier, Esther | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 8,70 | |
46 | Wastian, Julia | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 8,72 | |
300 | Förster, Annika | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 8,80 | |
167 | Sitte, Mona | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 8,80 | |
462 | Apprich, Lydia | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 8,90 | |
42 | Neugebauer, Elisabeth | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 8,90 | |
445 | Spitlbauer, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 8,90 | |
47 | Weichselgartner, Daniela | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 8,90 | |
301 | Hebel, Mayscha | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | 8,90 | |
40 | Gschwendtner, Christina | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 8,90 | |
302 | Luber, Lea | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | 8,90 | |
305 | Weber, Lara Maria | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | 9,00 | |
45 | Seidel, Tamara | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 9,00 | |
567 | Bies, Laura | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 9,01 | |
587 | Schmölz, Julia | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 9,10 | |
85 | Wimmer, Sarah | 1997 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 9,10 | |
229 | Hitzlberger, Sophie | 1996 | BY | TSV Inningen | 9,20 | |
483 | Holzhauser, Denise | 1996 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 9,26 | |
495 | Kieninger, Susanne | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 9,28 | |
356 | Scheydecker, Isabell | 1996 | BY | LG Neu-Ulm | 9,30 | |
306 | Zwerger, Carolina | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | 9,30 | |
450 | Lechner, Marina | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 9,30 | |
427 | Skugor, Marianne | 1996 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 9,40 | |
588 | Unterhuber, Simone | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 9,40 | |
449 | Juse, Daniela | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 9,40 | |
584 | Hager, Theresa | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 9,50 | |
25 | Snook, Victoria | 1996 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 9,60 | |
139 | Oehring, Vera | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 10,55 | |
137 | Nemecek, Denise | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 10,73 | |
136 | Kuepfer, Franziska | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 10,81 | |
138 | Ober, Jessica | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 11,35 | |
3 | Scheffel, Veronika | 1996 | BY | TV Altötting | ||
15 | Hampp, Ramona | 1996 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | ||
72 | Schneider, Ramona | 1997 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | ||
93 | Bals, Angelika | 1996 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
94 | Hock, Julia | 1996 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
108 | Mai, Laura | 1996 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | ||
109 | Simon, Katharina | 1996 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | ||
110 | Vodermaier, Julia | 1996 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | ||
117 | Brkic, Julia | 1996 | BY | DJK Friedberg | ||
121 | Petkov, Lisa Marie | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
124 | Mittermeier, Franziska | 1996 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | ||
129 | Artinger, Annalena | 1997 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
130 | Meier, Laura | 1997 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
131 | Ostler, Katharina | 1997 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
132 | Petrasch, Alexandra | 1996 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
133 | Plank, Sarah | 1997 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
193 | Gistel, Jasmin | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
195 | Hirle, Sophie | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
203 | Aeschlimann, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
205 | Köchl, Theresa | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
206 | Langmeir, Johanna | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
208 | Schulte, Lilli | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
243 | Kapusczinski, Janina | 1996 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
334 | Ackva, Tamara | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
335 | Albert, Melanie | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
340 | Heubel, Sina | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
341 | Lyri, Renate | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
344 | Rieger, Lea | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
346 | Schuster, Helen | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
378 | Hagleitner, Sonja | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
383 | Schmidts, Doreen | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
454 | Baumeister, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | ||
456 | Meier, Selina | 1996 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | ||
474 | Durner, Leslie | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
475 | Grote, Melanie | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
476 | Pflügler, Isabell | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
477 | Rogler, Anita | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
482 | Eder, Viktoria | 1997 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
503 | Hauf, Anja | 1996 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen | ||
514 | Escher, Regina | 1996 | BY | TV Türkheim | ||
573 | Ortner, Sophia | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
83 Teilnehmer |
800 m Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:16.25 |
596 | Baumann, Marina | 1997 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 2:22,00 | |
590 | Goestl, Lena | 1997 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 2:27,00 | |
101 | Skucha, Christine | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 2:27,94 | |
312 | Wittte, Claudia | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 2:32,31 | |
65 | Groß, Frauke | 1996 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:32,40 | |
485 | Horn, Leonie | 1996 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | 2:33,10 | |
555 | Hackl, Theresa | 1997 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 2:35,48 | |
67 | Humburger, Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:35,60 | |
486 | Huber, Sophie | 1996 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | 2:36,40 | |
194 | Groß, Jacqueline | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 2:38,00 | |
222 | Krempl, Christina | 1996 | BY | LAZ Inn | 2:38,69 | |
70 | Märtins, Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:40,00 | |
214 | Schuberth, Johanna | 1996 | BY | SG DJK Ingolstadt | 2:40,60 | |
55 | Eickmeyer, Hannah | 1997 | BY | TSV Bogen | 2:42,00 | |
303 | Utschneider, Daniela | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 2:42,07 | |
522 | Tänzler, Sabrina | 1997 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 2:43,55 | |
500 | Straßner, Sina | 1996 | BY | TSV Simbach | 2:43,63 | |
478 | Walter, Marleen | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 2:43,79 | |
557 | Lenz, Corinna | 1997 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 2:44,19 | |
556 | Kandlbinder, Chiara | 1997 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 2:47,19 | |
573 | Ortner, Sophia | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2:48,27 | |
587 | Schmölz, Julia | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2:48,99 | |
579 | Trautmann, Amelie Carola | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2:52,00 | |
93 | Bals, Angelika | 1996 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
94 | Hock, Julia | 1996 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
118 | Rutsch, Birte | 1996 | BY | DJK Friedberg | ||
131 | Ostler, Katharina | 1997 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
193 | Gistel, Jasmin | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
195 | Hirle, Sophie | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
234 | Frolov, Kristina | 1996 | BY | TV Kempten | ||
335 | Albert, Melanie | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
340 | Heubel, Sina | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
346 | Schuster, Helen | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
376 | Bonleitner, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
417 | Lorenz, Hannah-Sabrina | 1996 | BY | TSV Penzberg | ||
475 | Grote, Melanie | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim |
36 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:13.15 |
254 | Missenhardt, Jana | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 9,90 | |
496 | Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 9,93 | |
219 | Berggold, Julia | 1996 | BY | LAZ Inn | 9,96 | |
299 | Brettschneider, Carina | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 10,04 | |
439 | Kern, Anna | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 10,30 | |
37 | Benstetter, Paula | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 10,34 | |
38 | Böck, Katrin | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 10,35 | |
46 | Wastian, Julia | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 10,37 | |
528 | Wolf, Isabel | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 10,38 | |
437 | Dreier, Esther | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 10,40 | |
533 | Kränzle, Celina | 1997 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 10,40 | |
540 | Gablik, Carolin | 1996 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 10,42 | |
231 | Riedlberger, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TSV Inningen | 10,60 | |
578 | Straub, Marie | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 10,62 | |
303 | Utschneider, Daniela | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 10,65 | |
222 | Krempl, Christina | 1996 | BY | LAZ Inn | 10,68 | |
445 | Spitlbauer, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 10,70 | |
40 | Gschwendtner, Christina | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 10,85 | |
300 | Förster, Annika | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 10,87 | |
47 | Weichselgartner, Daniela | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 10,90 | |
301 | Hebel, Mayscha | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | 10,96 | |
302 | Luber, Lea | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | 10,97 | |
45 | Seidel, Tamara | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 11,00 | |
305 | Weber, Lara Maria | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | 11,04 | |
462 | Apprich, Lydia | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 11,07 | |
85 | Wimmer, Sarah | 1997 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 11,10 | |
139 | Oehring, Vera | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 11,24 | |
138 | Ober, Jessica | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 11,25 | |
42 | Neugebauer, Elisabeth | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 11,42 | |
229 | Hitzlberger, Sophie | 1996 | BY | TSV Inningen | 11,50 | |
25 | Snook, Victoria | 1996 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 12,00 | |
450 | Lechner, Marina | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 12,26 | |
451 | Wagner, Catharina | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 12,33 | |
306 | Zwerger, Carolina | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | 12,35 | |
449 | Juse, Daniela | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 12,65 | |
310 | Lamptey, Clarissa | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 13,18 | |
3 | Scheffel, Veronika | 1996 | BY | TV Altötting | ||
15 | Hampp, Ramona | 1996 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | ||
55 | Eickmeyer, Hannah | 1997 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
93 | Bals, Angelika | 1996 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
94 | Hock, Julia | 1996 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
108 | Mai, Laura | 1996 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | ||
109 | Simon, Katharina | 1996 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | ||
110 | Vodermaier, Julia | 1996 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | ||
118 | Rutsch, Birte | 1996 | BY | DJK Friedberg | ||
121 | Petkov, Lisa Marie | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
122 | Satzger, Julia | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
129 | Artinger, Annalena | 1997 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
132 | Petrasch, Alexandra | 1996 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
133 | Plank, Sarah | 1997 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
194 | Groß, Jacqueline | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
203 | Aeschlimann, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
205 | Köchl, Theresa | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
243 | Kapusczinski, Janina | 1996 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
293 | Mack, Selina | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
334 | Ackva, Tamara | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
335 | Albert, Melanie | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
340 | Heubel, Sina | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
341 | Lyri, Renate | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
344 | Rieger, Lea | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
346 | Schuster, Helen | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
376 | Bonleitner, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
454 | Baumeister, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | ||
474 | Durner, Leslie | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
476 | Pflügler, Isabell | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
478 | Walter, Marleen | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
483 | Holzhauser, Denise | 1996 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach |
67 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:10.55 |
496 | Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,62 | |
540 | Gablik, Carolin | 1996 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,52 | |
139 | Oehring, Vera | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 1,51 | |
549 | Windmeier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,50 | |
25 | Snook, Victoria | 1996 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 1,48 | |
37 | Benstetter, Paula | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1,48 | |
234 | Frolov, Kristina | 1996 | BY | TV Kempten | 1,43 | |
376 | Bonleitner, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | 1,40 | |
474 | Durner, Leslie | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 1,40 | |
118 | Rutsch, Birte | 1996 | BY | DJK Friedberg | ||
194 | Groß, Jacqueline | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
437 | Dreier, Esther | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
439 | Kern, Anna | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
572 | Lang, Verena | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
578 | Straub, Marie | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
15 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:11.25 |
46 | Wastian, Julia | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2,30 | |
546 | Prochnow, Anna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2,25 | |
541 | Höcketstaller, Elisabeth | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2,25 | |
167 | Sitte, Mona | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 2,20 | |
584 | Hager, Theresa | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2,00 | |
293 | Mack, Selina | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 1,90 | |
587 | Schmölz, Julia | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 1,80 | |
47 | Weichselgartner, Daniela | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
149 | Wörle, Johanna | 1996 | BY | TSV Gersthofen |
9 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:13.30 |
300 | Förster, Annika | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 4,89 | |
496 | Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 4,87 | |
85 | Wimmer, Sarah | 1997 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 4,85 | |
439 | Kern, Anna | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 4,75 | |
533 | Kränzle, Celina | 1997 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 4,72 | |
299 | Brettschneider, Carina | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 4,71 | |
437 | Dreier, Esther | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 4,65 | |
122 | Satzger, Julia | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 4,65 | |
528 | Wolf, Isabel | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 4,64 | |
118 | Rutsch, Birte | 1996 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 4,63 | |
254 | Missenhardt, Jana | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 4,62 | |
100 | Raith, Antonia | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 4,60 | |
206 | Langmeir, Johanna | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4,59 | |
208 | Schulte, Lilli | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4,57 | |
203 | Aeschlimann, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4,53 | |
234 | Frolov, Kristina | 1996 | BY | TV Kempten | 4,51 | |
308 | Beaudoin, Margot | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 4,49 | |
474 | Durner, Leslie | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 4,47 | |
303 | Utschneider, Daniela | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 4,45 | |
222 | Krempl, Christina | 1996 | BY | LAZ Inn | 4,45 | |
72 | Schneider, Ramona | 1997 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 4,44 | |
136 | Kuepfer, Franziska | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 4,42 | |
445 | Spitlbauer, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 4,37 | |
456 | Meier, Selina | 1996 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 4,34 | |
450 | Lechner, Marina | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 4,33 | |
117 | Brkic, Julia | 1996 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 4,33 | |
219 | Berggold, Julia | 1996 | BY | LAZ Inn | 4,32 | |
427 | Skugor, Marianne | 1996 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 4,31 | |
477 | Rogler, Anita | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 4,31 |
29 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schi A W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:14.10 |
496 | Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 8,87 | |
495 | Kieninger, Susanne | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 8,17 | |
588 | Unterhuber, Simone | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 7,80 | |
503 | Hauf, Anja | 1996 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen | 7,79 | |
477 | Rogler, Anita | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 7,65 | |
541 | Höcketstaller, Elisabeth | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 7,50 | |
539 | Altinger, Janina | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 7,46 | |
451 | Wagner, Catharina | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 7,18 | |
1 | Renner, Laura | 1996 | BY | TV Altötting | ||
2 | Resch, Daniela | 1996 | BY | TV Altötting | ||
15 | Hampp, Ramona | 1996 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | ||
37 | Benstetter, Paula | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
38 | Böck, Katrin | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
40 | Gschwendtner, Christina | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
45 | Seidel, Tamara | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
85 | Wimmer, Sarah | 1997 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
93 | Bals, Angelika | 1996 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
94 | Hock, Julia | 1996 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
108 | Mai, Laura | 1996 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | ||
110 | Vodermaier, Julia | 1996 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | ||
120 | Elbl, Selina | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
122 | Satzger, Julia | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
124 | Mittermeier, Franziska | 1996 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | ||
125 | Reichthalhammer, Sonja | 1996 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | ||
130 | Meier, Laura | 1997 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | ||
193 | Gistel, Jasmin | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
195 | Hirle, Sophie | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
203 | Aeschlimann, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
205 | Köchl, Theresa | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
208 | Schulte, Lilli | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
243 | Kapusczinski, Janina | 1996 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
345 | Schneider, Michelle | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
356 | Scheydecker, Isabell | 1996 | BY | LG Neu-Ulm | ||
439 | Kern, Anna | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
445 | Spitlbauer, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
475 | Grote, Melanie | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
504 | Isemann, Saskia | 1996 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen | ||
514 | Escher, Regina | 1996 | BY | TV Türkheim | ||
572 | Lang, Verena | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
39 Teilnehmer |
60 m Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:10.40 |
166 | Schloetzer, Tanja Maria | 1995 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 8,00 | |
311 | Reuter, Jennifer | 1995 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 8,05 | |
463 | Bachmann, Corona | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 8,19 | |
261 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 8,21 | |
17 | Kuen, Leonie | 1995 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 8,26 | |
508 | Mayr, Jasmin | 1995 | BY | TuS Traunreut | 8,37 | |
259 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 8,41 | |
577 | Steffensen, Melissa | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 8,44 | |
400 | Hoheisel, Elisa | 1995 | BY | TSV Peiting | 8,45 | |
260 | Schömburg, Marion | 1995 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 8,50 | |
416 | Ilg, Tamina | 1995 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 8,57 | |
569 | Flack, Anita | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 8,68 | |
253 | Datta, Samriti | 1995 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 8,70 | |
568 | Decker, Franziska | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 8,70 | |
571 | Kölln, Saskia | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 8,79 | |
465 | Kern, Tamara | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 8,79 | |
471 | Wetzelsperger, Anna | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 8,79 | |
160 | Hartwig, Beate | 1995 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 8,80 | |
484 | Wiesenbauer, Ursula | 1995 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 8,81 | |
507 | Lange, Sarah | 1995 | BY | TuS Traunreut | 8,82 | |
497 | Schneid, Alexandra | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 8,86 | |
163 | Maus, Annika | 1995 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 8,90 | |
551 | Hieble, Angelina | 1995 | BY | LG Westallgäu | 9,00 | |
168 | Spannagl, Alexandra | 1995 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 9,00 | |
69 | Landherr, Corina | 1995 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 9,00 | |
23 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 9,00 | |
156 | Dorn, Alexandra | 1995 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 9,10 | |
84 | Meier, Julia | 1995 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 9,20 | |
298 | Berchtenbreiter, Anna | 1995 | BY | VfL Murnau | 9,20 | |
420 | Schramek, Raphaela | 1995 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 9,30 | |
24 | Klaus, Julia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 9,50 | |
22 | Durz, Franziska | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 9,60 | |
26 | Suryatanto, Lea | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 9,60 | |
494 | Jäger, Sarah | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 10,07 | |
51 | Stichaner, Martina | 1995 | BY | SC Bad Kohlgrub | ||
58 | Meisl, Christina | 1995 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
97 | Weber, Evi | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
236 | Kiechle, Klara | 1995 | BY | TV Kempten | ||
241 | Fejr, Anna-Julia | 1995 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
246 | Schaftner, Julia | 1995 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
297 | Tomic, Marina | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
355 | Fürstberger, Laura | 1995 | BY | LG Neu-Ulm | ||
377 | Davoli, Vittoria | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
388 | Schulz, Janina | 1995 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
394 | Heindl, Melina | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
395 | Martin, Eva | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
469 | Stjepcevic, Sara | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
47 Teilnehmer |
800 m Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:16.50 |
304 | Utschneider, Sonja | 1995 | BY | VfL Murnau | 2:21,52 | |
470 | Trost, Katharina | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 2:21,80 | |
64 | Genck, Judith | 1995 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:23,34 | |
14 | Graber, Julia | 1995 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 2:26,95 | |
157 | Dorsch, Silke | 1995 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 2:27,00 | |
418 | März, Julia | 1995 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2:29,00 | |
227 | Amberger, Julia | 1995 | BY | TSV Inningen | 2:29,00 | |
235 | Frolov, Maria | 1995 | BY | TV Kempten | 2:30,00 | |
429 | Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin | 1995 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 2:30,94 | |
337 | Bittl, Sarah | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:35,00 | |
421 | Strobl, Christina | 1995 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2:35,00 | |
487 | Stocker, Paulina | 1995 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | 2:36,02 | |
298 | Berchtenbreiter, Anna | 1995 | BY | VfL Murnau | 2:37,18 | |
221 | Eimannsberger, Julia | 1995 | BY | LAZ Inn | 2:39,08 | |
580 | Wegener, Veronika | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2:39,96 | |
467 | Reitschuh, Magdalena | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 2:44,15 | |
468 | Schmuck, Martina | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 2:44,71 | |
494 | Jäger, Sarah | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 2:54,00 | |
583 | Dallinger, Lisa | 1995 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 3:01,00 | |
97 | Weber, Evi | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
106 | Zapletal, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | TSV Feldafing | ||
241 | Fejr, Anna-Julia | 1995 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
242 | Huber, Daniela | 1995 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
245 | Michalsky, Maria-Lisa | 1995 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
246 | Schaftner, Julia | 1995 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
292 | Lebedicker, Susanne | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
336 | Baumgartner, Julia | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
343 | Pöbl, Laura | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
355 | Fürstberger, Laura | 1995 | BY | LG Neu-Ulm |
29 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:13.40 |
311 | Reuter, Jennifer | 1995 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 9,21 | |
554 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 9,25 | |
261 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 9,50 | |
90 | Kiser, Eva Maria | 1995 | BY | TV Emmering | 9,54 | |
400 | Hoheisel, Elisa | 1995 | BY | TSV Peiting | 9,64 | |
309 | Halman, Selin | 1995 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 9,73 | |
259 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 9,75 | |
508 | Mayr, Jasmin | 1995 | BY | TuS Traunreut | 9,91 | |
260 | Schömburg, Marion | 1995 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 9,95 | |
23 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 10,00 | |
465 | Kern, Tamara | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 10,18 | |
429 | Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin | 1995 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 10,20 | |
469 | Stjepcevic, Sara | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 10,25 | |
41 | Jäger, Magdalena | 1995 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 10,26 | |
14 | Graber, Julia | 1995 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 10,29 | |
304 | Utschneider, Sonja | 1995 | BY | VfL Murnau | 10,30 | |
224 | Wiesbeck, Francisca | 1995 | BY | LAZ Inn | 10,42 | |
416 | Ilg, Tamina | 1995 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 10,45 | |
388 | Schulz, Janina | 1995 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 10,48 | |
32 | Kammerer, Lisa | 1995 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 10,85 | |
221 | Eimannsberger, Julia | 1995 | BY | LAZ Inn | 10,88 | |
227 | Amberger, Julia | 1995 | BY | TSV Inningen | 11,00 | |
16 | Juraschek, Anna | 1995 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 11,00 | |
99 | Reindl, Pia | 1995 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | 11,00 | |
467 | Reitschuh, Magdalena | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 11,19 | |
44 | Schlemer, Salome | 1995 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 11,25 | |
497 | Schneid, Alexandra | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 11,38 | |
468 | Schmuck, Martina | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 11,62 | |
420 | Schramek, Raphaela | 1995 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 11,78 | |
22 | Durz, Franziska | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 12,10 | |
56 | Feil, Johanna | 1995 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
58 | Meisl, Christina | 1995 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
97 | Weber, Evi | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
235 | Frolov, Maria | 1995 | BY | TV Kempten | ||
241 | Fejr, Anna-Julia | 1995 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
242 | Huber, Daniela | 1995 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
245 | Michalsky, Maria-Lisa | 1995 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
246 | Schaftner, Julia | 1995 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
297 | Tomic, Marina | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
377 | Davoli, Vittoria | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
381 | Huber, Franziska | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
395 | Martin, Eva | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
463 | Bachmann, Corona | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
471 | Wetzelsperger, Anna | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
575 | Schönecker, Johanna | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
45 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:12.10 |
507 | Lange, Sarah | 1995 | BY | TuS Traunreut | 1,58 | |
84 | Meier, Julia | 1995 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 1,52 | |
261 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 1,52 | |
95 | Warneke, Nele | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 1,51 | |
497 | Schneid, Alexandra | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,50 | |
235 | Frolov, Maria | 1995 | BY | TV Kempten | 1,50 | |
355 | Fürstberger, Laura | 1995 | BY | LG Neu-Ulm | 1,50 | |
41 | Jäger, Magdalena | 1995 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1,49 | |
32 | Kammerer, Lisa | 1995 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 1,45 | |
236 | Kiechle, Klara | 1995 | BY | TV Kempten | 1,40 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:11.25 |
44 | Schlemer, Salome | 1995 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 3,00 | |
543 | Höcketstaller, Katharina | 1995 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2,90 | |
35 | Vernickel, Elisabeth | 1995 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2,45 | |
583 | Dallinger, Lisa | 1995 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 1,80 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:15.00 |
554 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 5,46 | |
242 | Huber, Daniela | 1995 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 5,36 | |
245 | Michalsky, Maria-Lisa | 1995 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 5,21 | |
261 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 5,20 | |
90 | Kiser, Eva Maria | 1995 | BY | TV Emmering | 5,08 | |
400 | Hoheisel, Elisa | 1995 | BY | TSV Peiting | 5,08 | |
304 | Utschneider, Sonja | 1995 | BY | VfL Murnau | 4,97 | |
377 | Davoli, Vittoria | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | 4,97 | |
23 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 4,95 | |
235 | Frolov, Maria | 1995 | BY | TV Kempten | 4,93 | |
84 | Meier, Julia | 1995 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 4,93 | |
24 | Klaus, Julia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 4,85 | |
381 | Huber, Franziska | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | 4,84 | |
569 | Flack, Anita | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 4,83 | |
463 | Bachmann, Corona | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 4,80 | |
260 | Schömburg, Marion | 1995 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 4,74 | |
429 | Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin | 1995 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 4,72 | |
543 | Höcketstaller, Katharina | 1995 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4,69 | |
224 | Wiesbeck, Francisca | 1995 | BY | LAZ Inn | 4,69 | |
69 | Landherr, Corina | 1995 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 4,66 | |
484 | Wiesenbauer, Ursula | 1995 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 4,64 | |
395 | Martin, Eva | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 4,63 | |
241 | Fejr, Anna-Julia | 1995 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 4,61 | |
51 | Stichaner, Martina | 1995 | BY | SC Bad Kohlgrub | 4,58 | |
99 | Reindl, Pia | 1995 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | 4,52 | |
259 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 4,51 | |
236 | Kiechle, Klara | 1995 | BY | TV Kempten | 4,48 | |
227 | Amberger, Julia | 1995 | BY | TSV Inningen | 4,43 |
28 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schi A W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:15.40 |
16 | Juraschek, Anna | 1995 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 10,91 | |
259 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 10,70 | |
95 | Warneke, Nele | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 10,59 | |
235 | Frolov, Maria | 1995 | BY | TV Kempten | 10,15 | |
395 | Martin, Eva | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 9,59 | |
469 | Stjepcevic, Sara | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 9,25 | |
197 | Gropp, Regina | 1995 | BY | TSV Haag | 9,18 | |
583 | Dallinger, Lisa | 1995 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 9,11 | |
14 | Graber, Julia | 1995 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 8,86 | |
507 | Lange, Sarah | 1995 | BY | TuS Traunreut | 8,82 | |
484 | Wiesenbauer, Ursula | 1995 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 8,82 | |
66 | Huber, Franziska | 1995 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 8,70 | |
442 | Radspieler, Verena | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling | 8,50 | |
497 | Schneid, Alexandra | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 8,03 | |
35 | Vernickel, Elisabeth | 1995 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 7,91 | |
17 | Kuen, Leonie | 1995 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | ||
41 | Jäger, Magdalena | 1995 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
44 | Schlemer, Salome | 1995 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
56 | Feil, Johanna | 1995 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
58 | Meisl, Christina | 1995 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
97 | Weber, Evi | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
242 | Huber, Daniela | 1995 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
245 | Michalsky, Maria-Lisa | 1995 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
246 | Schaftner, Julia | 1995 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
298 | Berchtenbreiter, Anna | 1995 | BY | VfL Murnau | ||
355 | Fürstberger, Laura | 1995 | BY | LG Neu-Ulm | ||
381 | Huber, Franziska | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
553 | Wunderlich, Laura | 1995 | BY | LG Westallgäu | ||
575 | Schönecker, Johanna | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
29 Teilnehmer |