60 m Männer | Start-Zeit:12.30 |
41 | Schüssler, Christopher | 1990 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 6,99 | |
239 | Vent, Martin | 1987 | BY | VfL Murnau | 7,22 | |
73 | Amereller, Max | 1982 | BY | MTV 79 München | 7,36 | |
110 | Loipersberger, Matthias | 1988 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 7,41 | |
240 | Mair, Luis | 1990 | BY | VfL Murnau | 7,43 | |
30 | Bange, Christoph | 1987 | BY | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | 7,46 | |
76 | Landkammer, Bernhard | 1986 | BY | MTV 79 München | 7,68 | |
127 | Köhler, Martin | 1987 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 7,70 | |
75 | Tschammer, Richard | 1981 | BY | MTV 79 München | 7,70 | |
162 | Boeven, Boris | 1971 | BY | TSV 1880 Starnberg | 7,5 | |
25 | Lee, George | 1970 | BY | SV Germering | 7,80 | |
118 | Kenan, Lalic | 1984 | BY | Munich Cowboys | 7,84 | |
31 | Askovic, Zoran | 1967 | BY | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | 7,94 | |
77 | Schlecker, Marcus | 1969 | BY | MTV 79 München | 8,10 | |
74 | Schedl, Florian | 1985 | BY | MTV 79 München | 8,16 | |
55 | Naumann, André | 1972 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,20 | |
244 | Schreiber, Sven | 1979 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,24 | |
83 | Reichhard, Georg | 1962 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 11,96 | |
120 | Toviaou, Edo | 1983 | BY | Munich Cowboys | ||
121 | Bär, Michael | 1987 | BY | Munich Cowboys |
20 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer | Start-Zeit:15.30 |
44 | Genck, David | 1988 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 22,98 | |
239 | Vent, Martin | 1987 | BY | VfL Murnau | 23,22 | |
73 | Amereller, Max | 1982 | BY | MTV 79 München | 23,25 | |
10 | Haslbauer, Robert | 1987 | BY | SV Germering | 23,60 | |
240 | Mair, Luis | 1990 | BY | VfL Murnau | 23,87 | |
172 | Deuter, Michael | 1990 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 25,1 | |
55 | Naumann, André | 1972 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,3 | |
173 | Zorn, Gerhard | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 25,70 | |
77 | Schlecker, Marcus | 1969 | BY | MTV 79 München | 26,23 | |
244 | Schreiber, Sven | 1979 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 26,49 | |
84 | Huber, Benedikt | 1989 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
110 | Loipersberger, Matthias | 1988 | BY | TSV Schleißheim |
12 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Männer | Start-Zeit:16.45 |
26 | Bristow, Paul | 1971 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1:56,2 | |
84 | Huber, Benedikt | 1989 | BY | TSV Palling | 2:29,62 | |
45 | Genck, Gabriel | 1990 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:34,56 | |
200 | Negele, Christian | 1990 | BY | SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen | 2:42,00 | |
244 | Schreiber, Sven | 1979 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:53,0 | |
55 | Naumann, André | 1972 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:58 | |
279 | Günther, Mauricio | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
7 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit:17.45 |
1012 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | BY | 1:36 |
196 | Rebernik, Sheldon | 1992 | - | 197 | Zimmer, Marinus | 1986 |
198 | Pauker, Martin | 1986 | - | 199 | Boltyschew, Vitali | 1991 |
1009 | TSV Vaterstetten | BY | 1:44,54 |
171 | Mooser, Tobias | 1991 | - | 172 | Deuter, Michael | 1990 |
173 | Zorn, Gerhard | 1956 | - | 174 | Hutter, Maximilian | 1990 |
1000 | SV Germering | BY |
10 | Haslbauer, Robert | 1987 | - | 11 | Streicher, Maximilian | 1984 |
24 | Hippmann, Gerhard | 1968 | - | 25 | Lee, George | 1970 |
3 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:16.00 |
51 | Martin, Wilhelm | 1965 | BY | DJK Waldram-Wolfratshausen |
1 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:15.45 |
66 | Sevillano Gomez, Arnold | 1990 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,70 | |
67 | Schimmelpfennig, Matthias | 1981 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,00 | |
101 | Oberbauer, Peter | 1973 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 3,91 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
30 | Bange, Christoph | 1987 | BY | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | 6,48 | |
75 | Tschammer, Richard | 1981 | BY | MTV 79 München | 6,43 | |
31 | Askovic, Zoran | 1967 | BY | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | 6,22 | |
127 | Köhler, Martin | 1987 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 6,20 | |
74 | Schedl, Florian | 1985 | BY | MTV 79 München | 5,17 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:15.45 |
119 | Schäpe, Tobias | 1979 | BY | Munich Cowboys | 13,43 | |
9 | Jeschke, Volker | 1984 | BY | SV Germering | ||
23 | Koss, Sören | 1976 | BY | SV Germering | ||
204 | Guber, Christoph | 1976 | BY | Kirchheimer SC |
4 Teilnehmer |
60 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:11.45 |
170 | Schneid, Georgina | 1990 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 8,42 | |
18 | Ilg, Felicitas | 1989 | BY | SV Germering | 8,50 | |
78 | März, Carina | 1990 | BY | MTV 79 München | 8,4 | |
116 | Angermeier, Cornelia | 1990 | BY | Munich Cowboys | 9,50 | |
144 | Sehorz, Anna | 1990 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen |
170 | Schneid, Georgina | 1990 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 27,77 | |
78 | März, Carina | 1990 | BY | MTV 79 München | 28,5 |
2 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Frauen 0.840m | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
18 | Ilg, Felicitas | 1989 | BY | SV Germering | 9,50 | |
170 | Schneid, Georgina | 1990 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 9,70 | |
259 | Ehrenreich, Marina | 1989 | BY | Kirchheimer SC |
3 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel Frauen | Start-Zeit:18.00 |
1007 | VfL Waldkraiburg | BY |
140 | Gstattenbauer, Alisa | 1991 | - | 141 | Seitz, Melanie | 1992 |
142 | Seitz, Michaela | 1990 | - | 143 | Seidl, Laura | 1990 |
144 | Sehorz, Anna | 1990 |
1 Staffel |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:14.20 |
165 | Hirsch, Melanie | 1982 | BY | LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal | 5,27 | |
18 | Ilg, Felicitas | 1989 | BY | SV Germering | 5,20 | |
142 | Seitz, Michaela | 1990 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | ||
143 | Seidl, Laura | 1990 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | ||
144 | Sehorz, Anna | 1990 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | ||
259 | Ehrenreich, Marina | 1989 | BY | Kirchheimer SC |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:17.00 |
259 | Ehrenreich, Marina | 1989 | BY | Kirchheimer SC |
1 Teilnehmer |
60 m m J A | Start-Zeit:12.15 |
70 | Niedermayr, Alexander | 1993 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 7,06 | |
71 | Kufner, Michael | 1991 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 7,44 | |
14 | Zwirlein, Konstantin | 1992 | BY | SV Germering | 7,51 | |
72 | Möller, Tobias | 1994 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 7,52 | |
12 | Stierhof, Marc | 1992 | BY | SV Germering | 7,60 | |
15 | Wolf, Patrick | 1993 | BY | SV Germering | 7,60 | |
13 | Bock, Tobias | 1992 | BY | SV Germering | 7,80 | |
225 | Spies, Patrik | 1992 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 7,90 | |
117 | Timmermanns, Timo | 1992 | BY | Munich Cowboys | 8,04 | |
209 | Pfeffer, Julius | 1994 | BY | TSV Peiting | 8,24 | |
8 | Angermeier, Stefan | 1992 | BY | SC Reichertshofen | 12,2 | |
7 | Buechner, Alexander | 1992 | BY | SC Reichertshofen | 12,3 | |
123 | Mitterer, Stefan | 1991 | BY | TuS Traunreut | ||
223 | Pütz, Richard | 1994 | BY | Gisela-Gymnasium |
14 Teilnehmer |
200 m m J A | Start-Zeit:15.15 |
70 | Niedermayr, Alexander | 1993 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 22,61 | |
27 | Oprea, Valentino | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,87 | |
226 | Spies, Alexander | 1994 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 23,50 | |
72 | Möller, Tobias | 1994 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 24,10 | |
171 | Mooser, Tobias | 1991 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 24,49 | |
225 | Spies, Patrik | 1992 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 24,50 | |
14 | Zwirlein, Konstantin | 1992 | BY | SV Germering | 25,00 | |
13 | Bock, Tobias | 1992 | BY | SV Germering | 25,40 | |
81 | Gnad, Florian | 1992 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 25,50 | |
209 | Pfeffer, Julius | 1994 | BY | TSV Peiting | 26,25 | |
123 | Mitterer, Stefan | 1991 | BY | TuS Traunreut |
11 Teilnehmer |
1000 m m J A | Start-Zeit:16.45 |
1 | Mandl, Leonhard | 1991 | BY | Läuferclub Buchendorf | ||
194 | Wagner, Markus | 1992 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
260 | Ehrenreich, Michael | 1991 | BY | Kirchheimer SC |
3 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel m J A | Start-Zeit:17.45 |
1001 | SV Germering | BY |
12 | Stierhof, Marc | 1992 | - | 13 | Bock, Tobias | 1992 |
14 | Zwirlein, Konstantin | 1992 | - | 15 | Wolf, Patrick | 1993 |
16 | Pleiner, Fabian | 1993 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung m J A | Start-Zeit:16.00 |
71 | Kufner, Michael | 1991 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 1,90 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung m J A | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
71 | Kufner, Michael | 1991 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 6,26 | |
7 | Buechner, Alexander | 1992 | BY | SC Reichertshofen | 6,20 | |
8 | Angermeier, Stefan | 1992 | BY | SC Reichertshofen | 5,80 | |
222 | Welsch, Merlin | 1994 | BY | Gisela-Gymnasium | ||
223 | Pütz, Richard | 1994 | BY | Gisela-Gymnasium | ||
260 | Ehrenreich, Michael | 1991 | BY | Kirchheimer SC |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss m J A 6 kg | Start-Zeit:14.45 |
12 | Stierhof, Marc | 1992 | BY | SV Germering | 11,70 | |
260 | Ehrenreich, Michael | 1991 | BY | Kirchheimer SC |
2 Teilnehmer |
60 m w J A | Start-Zeit:12.00 |
43 | Krötzinger, Antonia | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 8,06 | |
79 | Stevenson, Simi Love | 1991 | BY | MTV 79 München | 8,10 | |
155 | Neuhofer, Kathrin | 1992 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 8,17 | |
156 | Yebuah, Rebecca | 1991 | BY | ESV München | 8,29 | |
166 | Escherle, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 8,35 | |
97 | Michel, Janine | 1993 | BY | SV Esting | 8,39 | |
211 | Slowiok, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | 8,40 | |
40 | Sedlbauer, Andrea | 1992 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 8,47 | |
227 | Lindner, Lena Marie | 1994 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 8,52 | |
128 | Noack, Veronika | 1991 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 8,60 | |
68 | Düregger, Emily Charlotte | 1993 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 8,80 | |
19 | Scheu, Andrea | 1992 | BY | SV Germering | 8,90 | |
210 | Kren, Elena | 1992 | BY | TSV Peiting | 9,00 | |
237 | Maier, Christina | 1994 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 9,03 | |
2 | Engl, Alexandra | 1993 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
140 | Gstattenbauer, Alisa | 1991 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg |
16 Teilnehmer |
200 m w J A |
79 | Stevenson, Simi Love | 1991 | BY | MTV 79 München | 27,5 | |
166 | Escherle, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 27,6 | |
80 | Eder, Carolin | 1991 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 28,50 | |
47 | Kleebauer, Michelle | 1993 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 28,60 | |
211 | Slowiok, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | 28,60 | |
227 | Lindner, Lena Marie | 1994 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 28,80 | |
19 | Scheu, Andrea | 1992 | BY | SV Germering | 30,10 | |
210 | Kren, Elena | 1992 | BY | TSV Peiting | 30,54 |
8 Teilnehmer |
800 m w J A | Start-Zeit:16.00 |
52 | Perfler, Stefanie | 1992 | ITA | SSV Bruneck Volksbank | 2:19,32 | |
166 | Escherle, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2:32,0 |
2 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden w J A 0.840m | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
210 | Kren, Elena | 1992 | BY | TSV Peiting | 10,90 |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel w J A | Start-Zeit:18.00 |
1003 | SV Esting | BY | 1:57,79 |
97 | Michel, Janine | 1993 | - | 98 | Kälber, Anna | 1992 |
99 | Sandmeier, Magdalena | 1992 | - | 100 | Kirmair, Tamara | 1994 |
1008 | ESV München | BY |
156 | Yebuah, Rebecca | 1991 | - | 157 | Nagel, Lisa | 1992 |
158 | Veith, Kornelia | 1992 | - | 159 | Scheckenbach, Sara | 1993 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung w J A | Start-Zeit:11.30 |
211 | Slowiok, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | 1,40 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung w J A | Start-Zeit:13.45 |
155 | Neuhofer, Kathrin | 1992 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 3,40 | |
68 | Düregger, Emily Charlotte | 1993 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,40 | |
237 | Maier, Christina | 1994 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 2,90 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung w J A | Start-Zeit:14.20 |
128 | Noack, Veronika | 1991 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 4,80 | |
40 | Sedlbauer, Andrea | 1992 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 4,60 | |
2 | Engl, Alexandra | 1993 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
141 | Seitz, Melanie | 1992 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | ||
156 | Yebuah, Rebecca | 1991 | BY | ESV München |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss w J A 4 kg | Start-Zeit:17.00 |
40 | Sedlbauer, Andrea | 1992 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 8,92 | |
156 | Yebuah, Rebecca | 1991 | BY | ESV München | ||
157 | Nagel, Lisa | 1992 | BY | ESV München |
3 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Schü A | Start-Zeit:17.30 |
1005 | LAG Mittlere Isar | BY | 55,0 |
129 | Schneider, Philippe | 1995 | - | 132 | Baierlein, Lucas | 1995 |
134 | Dietrich, Daniel | 1996 | - | 135 | Lienkamp, Benedikt | 1996 |
1 Staffel |
60 m Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:12.45 |
164 | Stokes, Eric | 1996 | BY | TSV Oberhaching | 7,86 | |
161 | Klaer, Julius | 1996 | BY | ESV München | 7,98 | |
160 | Fuchs, Peter | 1996 | BY | ESV München | 8,40 | |
135 | Lienkamp, Benedikt | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 8,80 | |
94 | Reiner, Felix | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 8,81 | |
201 | Stich, Kilian | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | 8,84 | |
238 | Stolmár, Fabian | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 8,90 | |
203 | Himmler, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | 9,02 | |
175 | Bobinger, Paul | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 9,15 | |
53 | Schweikert, Till | 1996 | BY | ESV SF Neuaubing | ||
54 | Sollinger, Herbert | 1996 | BY | ESV SF Neuaubing | ||
59 | Eichler, Thomas | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | ||
87 | Haimerl, Felix | 1996 | BY | LG Team Isartal | ||
109 | Seidel, Felix | 1997 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
115 | Schuschke, Stefan | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
195 | Koller, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
202 | Gremm, Michael | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
219 | Herberhold, Daniel | 1996 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
235 | Zimmermann, Eric | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
266 | Andersz, Kaj | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
20 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:16.25 |
164 | Stokes, Eric | 1996 | BY | TSV Oberhaching | 3:04,85 | |
102 | Kappelmeier, Quirin | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 3:07,89 | |
94 | Reiner, Felix | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 3:32,09 | |
6 | Maier, Florian | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
53 | Schweikert, Till | 1996 | BY | ESV SF Neuaubing | ||
54 | Sollinger, Herbert | 1996 | BY | ESV SF Neuaubing | ||
57 | Schreiegg, Stefan | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
224 | Schmidt, Kimon | 1996 | BY | Gisela-Gymnasium | ||
235 | Zimmermann, Eric | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
249 | Dengler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
250 | Holländer, Sven | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
251 | Ried, Konstantin | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt |
12 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:10.30 |
201 | Stich, Kilian | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | 9,14 | |
175 | Bobinger, Paul | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 10,55 | |
134 | Dietrich, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 11,5 | |
5 | Tremmel, Florian | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
115 | Schuschke, Stefan | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
202 | Gremm, Michael | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
249 | Dengler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
250 | Holländer, Sven | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
251 | Ried, Konstantin | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
252 | Groll, Fabian | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
269 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
11 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
54 | Sollinger, Herbert | 1996 | BY | ESV SF Neuaubing | ||
59 | Eichler, Thomas | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | ||
269 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
3 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:11.45 |
238 | Stolmár, Fabian | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 2,60 | |
134 | Dietrich, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 1,80 | |
109 | Seidel, Felix | 1997 | BY | TSV Schleißheim |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:11.30 |
135 | Lienkamp, Benedikt | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 4,30 | |
5 | Tremmel, Florian | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
53 | Schweikert, Till | 1996 | BY | ESV SF Neuaubing | ||
54 | Sollinger, Herbert | 1996 | BY | ESV SF Neuaubing | ||
57 | Schreiegg, Stefan | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
59 | Eichler, Thomas | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | ||
86 | Kraus, Leonhard | 1996 | BY | LG Team Isartal | ||
87 | Haimerl, Felix | 1996 | BY | LG Team Isartal | ||
94 | Reiner, Felix | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | ||
115 | Schuschke, Stefan | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
160 | Fuchs, Peter | 1996 | BY | ESV München | ||
161 | Klaer, Julius | 1996 | BY | ESV München | ||
175 | Bobinger, Paul | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
195 | Koller, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
201 | Stich, Kilian | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
202 | Gremm, Michael | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
203 | Himmler, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
219 | Herberhold, Daniel | 1996 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | ||
249 | Dengler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
250 | Holländer, Sven | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
251 | Ried, Konstantin | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
252 | Groll, Fabian | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
269 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
23 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schü A M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
133 | Lortz, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 8,00 | |
134 | Dietrich, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 8,00 | |
135 | Lienkamp, Benedikt | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 7,00 | |
53 | Schweikert, Till | 1996 | BY | ESV SF Neuaubing | ||
54 | Sollinger, Herbert | 1996 | BY | ESV SF Neuaubing | ||
86 | Kraus, Leonhard | 1996 | BY | LG Team Isartal | ||
195 | Koller, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
203 | Himmler, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
263 | Tas, Serhat | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
265 | Schupp, Jonas | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
266 | Andersz, Kaj | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
11 Teilnehmer |
60 m Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:13.00 |
193 | Straub, Paul | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 7,65 | |
56 | Rossgoderer, Johannes Benedi | 1995 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 7,88 | |
129 | Schneider, Philippe | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 9,00 | |
130 | Lehmann, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 9,50 | |
262 | Brosig, Johannes | 1995 | BY | SG Regnitzlosau | 11,62 | |
17 | Grewe, Elias | 1995 | BY | SV Germering | ||
114 | Singer, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
163 | Schindl, Stefan | 1995 | BY | TSV Oberhaching | ||
176 | Griessmair, Michael | 1995 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
220 | Hilpert, André | 1995 | BY | Gisela-Gymnasium | ||
236 | Anton, Valentin | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
253 | Gallenberger, Tobias | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt |
12 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:16.35 |
176 | Griessmair, Michael | 1995 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 2:55,68 | |
17 | Grewe, Elias | 1995 | BY | SV Germering | 3:15,20 | |
56 | Rossgoderer, Johannes Benedi | 1995 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 3:15,34 | |
129 | Schneider, Philippe | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 3:20 | |
69 | Böhm, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
220 | Hilpert, André | 1995 | BY | Gisela-Gymnasium | ||
221 | Schmitz, Julian | 1995 | BY | Gisela-Gymnasium |
7 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:10.30 |
32 | Hoffmann, Julian | 1995 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 8,93 | |
131 | Hamacher, Johannes | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 10,00 | |
129 | Schneider, Philippe | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 12,00 | |
4 | Prediger, Andrik | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
29 | Bonewit, Jonas | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
113 | Urek, Matthias | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
139 | Miecke, Jonas | 1995 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | ||
176 | Griessmair, Michael | 1995 | BY | TSV 1860 München |
8 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
28 | Hocher, Moritz | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,75 | |
154 | Gruber, Stefan | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 1,65 | |
131 | Hamacher, Johannes | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 1,55 | |
132 | Baierlein, Lucas | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 1,50 | |
208 | Reßler, Andreas | 1995 | BY | TSV Peiting | 1,40 | |
85 | Lechner, Simon | 1995 | BY | LG Team Isartal | ||
220 | Hilpert, André | 1995 | BY | Gisela-Gymnasium | ||
253 | Gallenberger, Tobias | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt |
8 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:11.45 |
151 | Stadler, Georg | 1995 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 3,05 | |
106 | Kollhuber, Noah | 1995 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 3,00 | |
150 | Bär, Rouven | 1995 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2,90 | |
154 | Gruber, Stefan | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 2,34 | |
130 | Lehmann, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 1,90 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:13.00 |
132 | Baierlein, Lucas | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 5,00 | |
154 | Gruber, Stefan | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 4,82 | |
131 | Hamacher, Johannes | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 4,80 | |
208 | Reßler, Andreas | 1995 | BY | TSV Peiting | 4,60 | |
129 | Schneider, Philippe | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 4,40 | |
130 | Lehmann, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 4,30 | |
4 | Prediger, Andrik | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
29 | Bonewit, Jonas | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
69 | Böhm, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
85 | Lechner, Simon | 1995 | BY | LG Team Isartal | ||
113 | Urek, Matthias | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
114 | Singer, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
139 | Miecke, Jonas | 1995 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | ||
220 | Hilpert, André | 1995 | BY | Gisela-Gymnasium | ||
236 | Anton, Valentin | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
15 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schü A M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
154 | Gruber, Stefan | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 10,05 | |
131 | Hamacher, Johannes | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 10,00 | |
28 | Hocher, Moritz | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,60 | |
132 | Baierlein, Lucas | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 9,00 | |
130 | Lehmann, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 7,00 | |
29 | Bonewit, Jonas | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
32 | Hoffmann, Julian | 1995 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | ||
113 | Urek, Matthias | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
114 | Singer, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
193 | Straub, Paul | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
215 | Böckle, Tobias | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | ||
262 | Brosig, Johannes | 1995 | BY | SG Regnitzlosau | ||
267 | Humpert, Benedikt | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
268 | Vizijak, Alan | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
14 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Schi A | Start-Zeit:17.15 |
1010 | TSV 1860 München | BY | 51,19 |
177 | Beaudoin, Margot | 1996 | - | 178 | Lamptey, Clarissa | 1996 |
179 | Wittte, Claudia | 1996 | - | 180 | Halman, Selin | 1995 |
181 | Reuter, Jennifer | 1995 |
1002 | SV Putzbrunn | BY |
58 | Wagner, Catharina | 1996 | - | 60 | Lechner, Marina | 1996 |
61 | Juse, Daniela | 1996 | - | 62 | Filz, Patrizia | 1997 |
1004 | TSV Schleißheim | BY |
104 | Durner, Leslie | 1996 | - | 105 | Pflügler, Isabell | 1996 |
107 | Grote, Melanie | 1996 | - | 111 | Rogler, Anita | 1996 |
112 | Voß, Vivien | 1995 |
1006 | TuS Traunreut | BY |
122 | Mayr, Jasmin | 1995 | - | 124 | Kainzmaier, Pia | 1996 |
125 | Haider, Patricia | 1996 | - | 126 | Kloos, Laura | 1996 |
1011 | LG Würm Athletik | BY |
183 | Steffensen, Melissa | 1995 | - | 185 | Flack, Anita | 1995 |
186 | Kölln, Saskia | 1995 | - | 187 | Schönecker, Johanna | 1995 |
188 | Straub, Marie | 1996 | - | 192 | Decker, Franziska | 1995 |
1013 | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | BY |
254 | Kuepfer, Franziska | 1996 | - | 255 | Oehring, Vera | 1996 |
256 | Ober, Jessica | 1996 | - | 257 | Nemecek, Denise | 1996 |
1014 | TuS Bad Aibling | BY |
145 | Fellerer, Marlene | 1995 | - | 146 | Kammerer, Lisa | 1995 |
147 | Vernickel, Elisabeth | 1995 | - | 148 | Lerche, Sabine | 1996 |
149 | Riedl, Barbara | 1996 |
7 Staffeln |
60 m Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:13.15 |
167 | Wolf, Isabel | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 8,18 | |
243 | Förster, Annika | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 8,32 | |
104 | Durner, Leslie | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 8,41 | |
233 | Benstetter, Paula | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 8,42 | |
188 | Straub, Marie | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 8,49 | |
107 | Grote, Melanie | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 8,51 | |
214 | Snook, Victoria | 1996 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 8,61 | |
178 | Lamptey, Clarissa | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 8,61 | |
177 | Beaudoin, Margot | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 8,69 | |
232 | Wastian, Julia | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 8,72 | |
105 | Pflügler, Isabell | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 8,75 | |
42 | Weschta, Mona | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 8,78 | |
228 | Böck, Katrin | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 8,79 | |
182 | Scheffel, Veronika | 1996 | BY | TV Altötting | 8,80 | |
258 | Frank, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 8,83 | |
168 | Mieden, Hannah | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 8,6 | |
149 | Riedl, Barbara | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 8,88 | |
37 | Bals, Angelika | 1996 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 8,99 | |
189 | Bies, Laura | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 9,03 | |
242 | Brettschneider, Carina | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 9,08 | |
38 | Hock, Julia | 1996 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 9,17 | |
231 | Neugebauer, Elisabeth | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 9,18 | |
234 | Weichselgartner, Daniela | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 9,18 | |
111 | Rogler, Anita | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 9,18 | |
229 | Gschwendtner, Christina | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 9,20 | |
230 | Seidel, Tamara | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 9,48 | |
93 | Braun, Paula | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 9,49 | |
50 | Schmidt, Leyla | 1997 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 9,52 | |
255 | Oehring, Vera | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 10,55 | |
241 | Utschneider, Daniela | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 10,69 | |
257 | Nemecek, Denise | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 10,73 | |
254 | Kuepfer, Franziska | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 10,81 | |
256 | Ober, Jessica | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 11,35 | |
21 | Thomas, Veronika | 1996 | BY | SV Germering | ||
22 | Rückerl, Carla | 1996 | BY | SV Germering | ||
35 | Metzger, Isabella | 1996 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
36 | Buchmann, Franziska | 1996 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
58 | Wagner, Catharina | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | ||
60 | Lechner, Marina | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | ||
61 | Juse, Daniela | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | ||
63 | Rajovic, Iva | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | ||
124 | Kainzmaier, Pia | 1996 | BY | TuS Traunreut | ||
125 | Haider, Patricia | 1996 | BY | TuS Traunreut | ||
126 | Kloos, Laura | 1996 | BY | TuS Traunreut | ||
136 | Huber, Anna-Maria | 1996 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
137 | Kersting, Luise | 1996 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
138 | Thalhammer, Veronika | 1996 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
179 | Wittte, Claudia | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | ||
206 | Krüger, Tanja | 1996 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
245 | Steger, Maya | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
246 | Kieninger, Susanne | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
261 | Isemann, Saskia | 1996 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen | ||
270 | Schneider, Michelle | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
272 | Rieger, Lea | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
274 | Ackva, Tamara | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
275 | Heubel, Sina | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
276 | Schuster, Helen | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
57 Teilnehmer |
800 m Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:16.00 |
88 | Skucha, Christine | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 2:27,94 | |
90 | Marnau, Michelle | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 2:30,11 | |
179 | Wittte, Claudia | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 2:32,31 | |
48 | Groß, Frauke | 1996 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:32,40 | |
82 | Humburger, Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:32,40 | |
91 | Reiner, Amelie | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 2:39,74 | |
49 | Kraus, Eva | 1998 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:41,50 | |
92 | Walter, Susanna | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 2:43,92 | |
65 | Frolov, Kristina | 1996 | BY | TV Kempten | 2:44 | |
190 | Trautmann, Amelie Carola | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2:51,31 | |
37 | Bals, Angelika | 1996 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 2:53,10 | |
93 | Braun, Paula | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 3:00,46 | |
275 | Heubel, Sina | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
13 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:10.45 |
167 | Wolf, Isabel | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 9,63 | |
242 | Brettschneider, Carina | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 10,04 | |
188 | Straub, Marie | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 10,06 | |
205 | Krempl, Christina | 1996 | BY | LAZ Inn | 10,22 | |
214 | Snook, Victoria | 1996 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 10,26 | |
228 | Böck, Katrin | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 10,26 | |
233 | Benstetter, Paula | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 10,34 | |
232 | Wastian, Julia | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 10,37 | |
241 | Utschneider, Daniela | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 10,39 | |
234 | Weichselgartner, Daniela | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 10,47 | |
182 | Scheffel, Veronika | 1996 | BY | TV Altötting | 10,59 | |
105 | Pflügler, Isabell | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 10,60 | |
179 | Wittte, Claudia | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 10,66 | |
229 | Gschwendtner, Christina | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 10,78 | |
149 | Riedl, Barbara | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 10,84 | |
243 | Förster, Annika | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 10,87 | |
38 | Hock, Julia | 1996 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 11,00 | |
255 | Oehring, Vera | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 11,24 | |
256 | Ober, Jessica | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 11,25 | |
37 | Bals, Angelika | 1996 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 11,38 | |
230 | Seidel, Tamara | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 12,11 | |
148 | Lerche, Sabine | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 12,43 | |
42 | Weschta, Mona | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
60 | Lechner, Marina | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | ||
62 | Filz, Patrizia | 1997 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | ||
63 | Rajovic, Iva | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | ||
104 | Durner, Leslie | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
136 | Huber, Anna-Maria | 1996 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
137 | Kersting, Luise | 1996 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
138 | Thalhammer, Veronika | 1996 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
231 | Neugebauer, Elisabeth | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
247 | Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
271 | Albert, Melanie | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
272 | Rieger, Lea | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
273 | Lyri, Renate | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
274 | Ackva, Tamara | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
275 | Heubel, Sina | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
276 | Schuster, Helen | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
38 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:13.45 |
233 | Benstetter, Paula | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1,54 | |
255 | Oehring, Vera | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 1,51 | |
104 | Durner, Leslie | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 1,48 | |
65 | Frolov, Kristina | 1996 | BY | TV Kempten | 1,44 | |
242 | Brettschneider, Carina | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 1,40 | |
124 | Kainzmaier, Pia | 1996 | BY | TuS Traunreut | 1,40 | |
178 | Lamptey, Clarissa | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 1,40 | |
234 | Weichselgartner, Daniela | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1,39 | |
105 | Pflügler, Isabell | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 1,32 | |
111 | Rogler, Anita | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 1,28 | |
37 | Bals, Angelika | 1996 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
38 | Hock, Julia | 1996 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
89 | Raith, Antonia | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | ||
125 | Haider, Patricia | 1996 | BY | TuS Traunreut | ||
136 | Huber, Anna-Maria | 1996 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
137 | Kersting, Luise | 1996 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
138 | Thalhammer, Veronika | 1996 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
168 | Mieden, Hannah | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
214 | Snook, Victoria | 1996 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | ||
228 | Böck, Katrin | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
229 | Gschwendtner, Christina | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
232 | Wastian, Julia | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
271 | Albert, Melanie | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
273 | Lyri, Renate | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
24 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
108 | Golik, Annalena | 1997 | BY | TSV Schleißheim |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:16.45 |
243 | Förster, Annika | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 4,89 | |
233 | Benstetter, Paula | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 4,83 | |
242 | Brettschneider, Carina | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 4,71 | |
167 | Wolf, Isabel | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 4,64 | |
65 | Frolov, Kristina | 1996 | BY | TV Kempten | 4,51 | |
241 | Utschneider, Daniela | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 4,49 | |
177 | Beaudoin, Margot | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 4,49 | |
254 | Kuepfer, Franziska | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 4,42 | |
111 | Rogler, Anita | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 4,39 | |
191 | Lang, Verena | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 4,29 | |
257 | Nemecek, Denise | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 4,27 | |
149 | Riedl, Barbara | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 4,26 | |
168 | Mieden, Hannah | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 4,23 | |
258 | Frank, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 4,21 | |
256 | Ober, Jessica | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 4,14 | |
148 | Lerche, Sabine | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 3,96 | |
35 | Metzger, Isabella | 1996 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
36 | Buchmann, Franziska | 1996 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
38 | Hock, Julia | 1996 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
58 | Wagner, Catharina | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | ||
60 | Lechner, Marina | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | ||
61 | Juse, Daniela | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | ||
62 | Filz, Patrizia | 1997 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | ||
63 | Rajovic, Iva | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | ||
89 | Raith, Antonia | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | ||
104 | Durner, Leslie | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
107 | Grote, Melanie | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
182 | Scheffel, Veronika | 1996 | BY | TV Altötting | ||
189 | Bies, Laura | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
228 | Böck, Katrin | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
229 | Gschwendtner, Christina | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
230 | Seidel, Tamara | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
231 | Neugebauer, Elisabeth | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
232 | Wastian, Julia | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
234 | Weichselgartner, Daniela | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
245 | Steger, Maya | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
246 | Kieninger, Susanne | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
247 | Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
261 | Isemann, Saskia | 1996 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen | ||
270 | Schneider, Michelle | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
271 | Albert, Melanie | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
272 | Rieger, Lea | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
273 | Lyri, Renate | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
274 | Ackva, Tamara | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
275 | Heubel, Sina | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
45 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schi A W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:12.15 |
205 | Krempl, Christina | 1996 | BY | LAZ Inn | 8,01 | |
111 | Rogler, Anita | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 7,54 | |
148 | Lerche, Sabine | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 6,55 | |
35 | Metzger, Isabella | 1996 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
36 | Buchmann, Franziska | 1996 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
58 | Wagner, Catharina | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | ||
61 | Juse, Daniela | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | ||
62 | Filz, Patrizia | 1997 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | ||
65 | Frolov, Kristina | 1996 | BY | TV Kempten | ||
104 | Durner, Leslie | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
107 | Grote, Melanie | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
136 | Huber, Anna-Maria | 1996 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
182 | Scheffel, Veronika | 1996 | BY | TV Altötting | ||
191 | Lang, Verena | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
206 | Krüger, Tanja | 1996 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
230 | Seidel, Tamara | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
245 | Steger, Maya | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
246 | Kieninger, Susanne | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
247 | Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
254 | Kuepfer, Franziska | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | ||
256 | Ober, Jessica | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | ||
264 | Döbler, Valentin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
270 | Schneider, Michelle | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
23 Teilnehmer |
60 m Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:13.45 |
181 | Reuter, Jennifer | 1995 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 8,05 | |
213 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 8,14 | |
122 | Mayr, Jasmin | 1995 | BY | TuS Traunreut | 8,37 | |
192 | Decker, Franziska | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 8,38 | |
185 | Flack, Anita | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 8,42 | |
180 | Halman, Selin | 1995 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 8,43 | |
183 | Steffensen, Melissa | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 8,44 | |
212 | Durz, Franziska | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 8,60 | |
186 | Kölln, Saskia | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 8,63 | |
33 | Weber, Evi | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 8,68 | |
147 | Vernickel, Elisabeth | 1995 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 9,09 | |
3 | Englmeier, Verena | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
20 | Buchberger, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | SV Germering | ||
34 | Bals, Mauritia | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
64 | Kizil-Kaya, Lara | 1995 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | ||
145 | Fellerer, Marlene | 1995 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
152 | Haas, Lana Victoria | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
153 | Lindner, Lorena | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
18 Teilnehmer |
800 m Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:16.10 |
46 | Genck, Judith | 1995 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:22,45 | |
39 | Bittl, Sarah | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:30,00 | |
95 | Dostthaler, Christina | 1995 | BY | SV Esting | 2:31,41 | |
169 | Hemauer, Johanna | 1995 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2:32 | |
34 | Bals, Mauritia | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 2:34,56 | |
103 | Griffel, Rebecca | 1995 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 2:36,92 | |
184 | Wegener, Veronika | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2:39,96 | |
64 | Kizil-Kaya, Lara | 1995 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | ||
152 | Haas, Lana Victoria | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
277 | Pöbl, Laura | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
278 | Baumgartner, Julia | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
11 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
181 | Reuter, Jennifer | 1995 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 9,21 | |
207 | Hoheisel, Elisa | 1995 | BY | TSV Peiting | 9,33 | |
122 | Mayr, Jasmin | 1995 | BY | TuS Traunreut | 9,62 | |
180 | Halman, Selin | 1995 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 9,73 | |
213 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 9,99 | |
33 | Weber, Evi | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 10,74 | |
146 | Kammerer, Lisa | 1995 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 10,85 | |
212 | Durz, Franziska | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 10,89 | |
169 | Hemauer, Johanna | 1995 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 10,7 | |
20 | Buchberger, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | SV Germering | ||
34 | Bals, Mauritia | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
187 | Schönecker, Johanna | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
248 | Schneid, Alexandra | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt |
13 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:11.30 |
146 | Kammerer, Lisa | 1995 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 1,45 | |
207 | Hoheisel, Elisa | 1995 | BY | TSV Peiting | 1,35 | |
33 | Weber, Evi | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 1,32 | |
169 | Hemauer, Johanna | 1995 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1,31 | |
34 | Bals, Mauritia | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
145 | Fellerer, Marlene | 1995 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
212 | Durz, Franziska | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | ||
213 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | ||
248 | Schneid, Alexandra | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt |
9 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
147 | Vernickel, Elisabeth | 1995 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2,45 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:15.30 |
185 | Flack, Anita | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 4,83 | |
33 | Weber, Evi | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 4,53 | |
146 | Kammerer, Lisa | 1995 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 4,34 | |
184 | Wegener, Veronika | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 4,17 | |
3 | Englmeier, Verena | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
145 | Fellerer, Marlene | 1995 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schi A W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:13.45 |
112 | Voß, Vivien | 1995 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 10,15 | |
153 | Lindner, Lorena | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 8,45 | |
169 | Hemauer, Johanna | 1995 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 8,43 | |
152 | Haas, Lana Victoria | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 6,84 | |
96 | Greil, Veronika | 1995 | BY | SV Esting | ||
187 | Schönecker, Johanna | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
207 | Hoheisel, Elisa | 1995 | BY | TSV Peiting | ||
248 | Schneid, Alexandra | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt |
8 Teilnehmer |