wernerkumeth@maxi-dsl.de |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
49 | Forrester, Hannah | 2003 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
57 | Mönninger, Melissa | 2003 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
59 | Obermeier, Leoni | 2004 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
61 | Romlor, Sarah | 2003 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
64 | Trumpf, Luisa | 2003 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
65 | Vöhl, Mona | 2004 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
68 | Wesel, Sandra | 2004 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
81 | Altmann, Lilie-Lucia | 2003 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | ||
87 | Hingerl, Sandra | 2003 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | ||
88 | Köhler, Klara | 2003 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | ||
101 | Kähne, Lina | 2004 | BY | SV Germering | ||
122 | Mies, Laura | 2003 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | ||
135 | Castner, Leonie | 2003 | BY | SV Esting | ||
172 | Grashey, Theresa | 2004 | BY | TSV Olching | ||
182 | Waldenmaier, Lena | 2003 | BY | TSV Olching |
15 Teilnehmer |
15 | Damm, Antonia | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
46 | Baum, Alicia | 2002 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
50 | Forrester, Rebecca | 2002 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
53 | Herrmann, Nike | 2002 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
66 | Weber, Lena | 2002 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
100 | Kähne, Hanna | 2002 | BY | SV Germering | ||
110 | Drößler, Henrike | 2002 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | ||
113 | Ludwig, Katharina | 2002 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | ||
139 | Kurek, Nina | 2002 | BY | SV Esting | ||
152 | Zacherl, Johanna | 2002 | BY | TV Planegg-Krailling | ||
181 | Vogelsang, Caroline | 2002 | BY | TSV Olching |
11 Teilnehmer |
47 | Effinger, Elisa | 2001 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
51 | Freisleben, Laura | 2001 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
58 | Oberländer, Johanna | 2001 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
60 | Plamann, Antonia | 2001 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
62 | Ronczka, Carolin | 2001 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
67 | Weiler, Corinna | 2001 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
82 | Altmann, Rosa-Lena | 2001 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | ||
85 | Brunetti, Anna | 2001 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | ||
86 | Flender, Julia | 2001 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | ||
99 | Kuchenreuther, Anna | 2001 | BY | SV Germering | ||
102 | Pichelmeier, Martina | 2001 | BY | SV Germering | ||
103 | Richter, Romy | 2001 | BY | SV Germering | ||
108 | Beringer, Lisa | 2001 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | ||
112 | Holzapfel, Pia | 2001 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | ||
115 | Schories, Franziska | 2001 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | ||
130 | Dangl, Elisa | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
138 | Kurek, Melanie | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | ||
140 | Wanner, Louisa | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | ||
141 | Weidauer, Pauline | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | ||
142 | Zellmer, Anna | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | ||
171 | Birthelmer, Lea | 2001 | BY | TSV Olching | ||
177 | Lyri, Myriam | 2001 | BY | TSV Olching | ||
183 | Weichert, Belinda | 2001 | BY | TSV Olching | ||
192 | Lutz, Theresa | 2001 | BY | VfL Murnau | ||
207 | Kellner, Anna | 2001 | BY | TSV 1880 Starnberg | ||
210 | Seykowa, Patricia | 2001 | BY | TSV 1880 Starnberg |
26 Teilnehmer |
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
16 | Kowarik-Strömer, Lisa | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
48 | Endres, Hannah | 2000 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
54 | Hofmann, Mona | 2000 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
56 | Magerl, Teresa | 2000 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
63 | Simon, Ida | 2000 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
84 | Bauer, Isabella | 2000 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | ||
111 | Hille, Charlotte | 2000 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | ||
114 | Putz, Lea | 2000 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | ||
119 | Götz, Lena | 2000 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | ||
121 | Mies, Amelie | 2000 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | ||
126 | Fichtner, Romy | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
146 | Dessel, Laura | 2000 | BY | LG Team Isartal | ||
151 | Diaz, Jadea | 2000 | BY | TV Planegg-Krailling | ||
173 | Horn, Alexa | 2000 | BY | TSV Olching | ||
206 | Berens, Felicitas | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Starnberg | ||
208 | Röcken, Katharina | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Starnberg | ||
209 | Sellmaier, Lisa-M. | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Starnberg |
17 Teilnehmer |
14 | Berke, Jacqueline | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
55 | Kriener, Amelie | 1999 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
90 | Sterzer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | ||
116 | Sohn, Paula | 1999 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | ||
117 | Zier, Vanessa | 1999 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | ||
120 | Heidenreich, Franziska | 1999 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | ||
131 | Flack, Maria | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
132 | Pieschel, Annika | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
137 | Klimas, Nicole | 1999 | BY | SV Esting | ||
147 | Ritter, Mia | 1999 | BY | LG Team Isartal | ||
148 | Schneider, Lena | 1999 | BY | LG Team Isartal | ||
150 | Allmang, Carlotta | 1999 | BY | TV Planegg-Krailling | ||
174 | Kurz, Celina | 1999 | BY | TSV Olching | ||
175 | Liersch, Luca-Anna | 1999 | BY | TSV Olching | ||
176 | Lyri, Isabella | 1999 | BY | TSV Olching | ||
178 | Schmid, Simona | 1999 | BY | TSV Olching | ||
179 | Schott, Natalie | 1999 | BY | TSV Olching | ||
180 | Troßmann, Tamara | 1999 | BY | TSV Olching | ||
189 | Gerl, Sandra | 1999 | BY | VfL Murnau | ||
193 | Traser, Susanne | 1999 | BY | VfL Murnau | ||
194 | Weber, Louisa | 1999 | BY | VfL Murnau | ||
213 | Frank, Helena | 1999 | BY | TSV Hechendorf | ||
214 | Hertlein, Lea | 1999 | BY | TSV Hechendorf | ||
215 | Ortner, Sonja | 1999 | BY | TSV Hechendorf | ||
216 | Thurl, Anne | 1999 | BY | TSV Hechendorf |
25 Teilnehmer |
4 x 50 m Pendelstaffel Schüler D |
218 | TV Emmering I | BY |
220 | TV Emmering II | BY |
222 | TV Emmering III | BY |
224 | TV Emmering IV | BY |
226 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | BY |
227 | SV Germering I | BY |
228 | SV Germering II | BY |
229 | 1. SC Gröbenzell I | BY |
235 | TSV 1880 Starnberg I | BY |
9 Staffeln |
Schüler D 3-Kampf | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
2 | Etterer, Nico | 2003 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
20 | Bärmann, Leonhard | 2004 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
22 | Dornhöfer, Luca | 2003 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
24 | Felser, Luis | 2003 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
30 | Joschko, Sebastian | 2003 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
39 | Scheubeck, Florian | 2003 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
43 | Strobl, Luca | 2003 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
45 | Weiler, Luis | 2005 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
69 | Bauer, Dominik | 2003 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | ||
71 | Hingerl, Stefan | 2003 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | ||
73 | Janele, Elias | 2004 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | ||
74 | Leutbecher, Ben | 2004 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | ||
96 | Kuchenreuther, Tim | 2003 | BY | SV Germering | ||
104 | Appelt, Jakob | 2003 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | ||
158 | Huber, Simon | 2003 | BY | TSV Olching | ||
160 | Michalsky, Mario | 2004 | BY | TSV Olching | ||
162 | Pelzl, Maximilian | 2003 | BY | TSV Olching | ||
166 | Röckl, Vinzent | 2004 | BY | TSV Olching | ||
187 | Stopper, Tobias | 2003 | BY | VfL Murnau | ||
198 | Bollwein, Tom | 2003 | BY | TSV 1880 Starnberg | ||
200 | Limberger, Maxim | 2004 | BY | TSV 1880 Starnberg | ||
240 | Schock, Jan | 2003 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau |
22 Teilnehmer |
8 | Rönsch, Justin | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
9 | Scherm, Tobias | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
21 | Bärmann, Theo | 2002 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
23 | Endres, Timo | 2002 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
35 | Menes, Felix | 2002 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
40 | Schmidt, Heiko | 2002 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
75 | Leutbecher, Luis | 2002 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | ||
76 | Schmied, Felix | 2002 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | ||
78 | Spengler, Justin | 2002 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | ||
97 | Müller, Jonah | 2002 | BY | SV Germering | ||
144 | Forster, Maximilian | 2002 | BY | LG Team Isartal | ||
154 | Fuchs, Michel | 2002 | BY | TSV Olching | ||
156 | Hein, Patrick | 2002 | BY | TSV Olching | ||
202 | Sellmaier, Niko | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Starnberg | ||
205 | Uhle, Sebastian | 2002 | BY | TSV 1880 Starnberg | ||
239 | Poerschke, Liam | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau |
16 Teilnehmer |
3 | Gimbel, Thomas | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
4 | Günzel, Rudi | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
6 | Neumer, Philip | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
7 | Riegler, Ben | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
26 | Fritsch, Tobias | 2001 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
37 | Müller-Vasquez, Alexander | 2001 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
79 | Spengler, Kevin | 2001 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | ||
91 | Dietz, Quirin | 2001 | BY | SV Germering | ||
93 | Grübel, Alexander | 2001 | BY | SV Germering | ||
95 | Hennemann, Nils | 2001 | BY | SV Germering | ||
98 | Schachtner, Sebastian | 2001 | BY | SV Germering | ||
105 | Appelt, Leonhard | 2001 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | ||
129 | Wagner, Maxi | 2001 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
133 | Castner, Lukas | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | ||
155 | Grashey, Benedikt | 2001 | BY | TSV Olching | ||
157 | Huber, Matthias | 2001 | BY | TSV Olching | ||
161 | Nguyen, Tomy | 2001 | BY | TSV Olching | ||
163 | Pfeifer, Timo | 2001 | BY | TSV Olching | ||
164 | Pfeil, Florian | 2001 | BY | TSV Olching | ||
165 | Röckl, Luis | 2001 | BY | TSV Olching | ||
186 | Stopper, Robin | 2001 | BY | VfL Murnau | ||
197 | Axmann, David | 2001 | BY | TSV 1880 Starnberg | ||
203 | Spatz, Gabriel | 2001 | BY | TSV 1880 Starnberg |
23 Teilnehmer |
4 x 50 m Pendelstaffel Schüler C |
217 | TV Emmering I | BY |
219 | TV Emmering II | BY |
221 | TV Emmering III | BY |
223 | TV Emmering IV | BY |
225 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck I | BY |
230 | 1. SC Gröbenzell I | BY |
231 | LG Team Isartal I | BY |
232 | TSV Olching I | BY |
233 | TSV Olching II | BY |
234 | TSV 1880 Starnberg I | BY |
236 | TSV 1880 Starnberg II | BY |
11 Staffeln |
Schüler C 3-Kampf | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
1 | Adam, Michael | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
10 | Schmidt, Felix | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
11 | Schmidt, Moritz | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
17 | Aumiller, Johannes | 2000 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
28 | Hauenschildt, Lucas | 2000 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
31 | Knoll, Nico | 2000 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
32 | Kubista, Simon | 2000 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
36 | Miller, Ferdinand | 2000 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
41 | Schneider, Matthias | 2000 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
42 | Steyerl, Domenic | 2000 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
44 | Wagner, Sebastian | 2000 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
77 | Schneiter-Göttler, Christian | 2000 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | ||
80 | Weber, Titus | 2000 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | ||
94 | Grübel, Fabian | 2000 | BY | SV Germering | ||
106 | Kapfer, Basti | 2000 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | ||
127 | Grein, Nicolas | 2000 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
128 | Madersbacher-Eide, Frederik | 2000 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
159 | Meißner, Simon | 2000 | BY | TSV Olching | ||
199 | Dilger, Luis | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Starnberg | ||
201 | Röcken, Paul | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Starnberg | ||
204 | Spatz, Joshua | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Starnberg | ||
211 | Becker, Thomas | 2000 | BY | TSV Hechendorf |
22 Teilnehmer |
27 | Hartmann, Nils | 1999 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
29 | Herrmann, Luca | 1999 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
34 | Menes, Fabian | 1999 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
38 | Possin, Moritz | 1999 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
72 | Hofert, David | 1999 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | ||
92 | Gleißner, Julian | 1999 | BY | SV Germering | ||
107 | Khalifa, Karim | 1999 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | ||
118 | Pihale, Christof | 1999 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | ||
124 | Guirado, Lucas | 1999 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
125 | Kudlek, Paul | 1999 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | ||
143 | Forster, Florian | 1999 | BY | LG Team Isartal | ||
153 | Duven, Manuel | 1999 | BY | TSV Olching | ||
167 | Schmidt, Florian | 1999 | BY | TSV Olching | ||
168 | Thimm, Raphael | 1999 | BY | TSV Olching | ||
169 | Wagner, Leon | 1999 | BY | TSV Olching | ||
188 | Wittwer, Niklas | 1999 | BY | VfL Murnau | ||
238 | Seidl, Marc | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau |
17 Teilnehmer |
Schüler B 4-Kampf | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
5 | Heßmer, Simon | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
12 | Schuster, Christian | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
18 | Aumüller, Matthias | 1998 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
19 | Aumüller, Sebastian | 1998 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
25 | Fischer, Tobias | 1998 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
33 | Lohbrandt, Felix | 1998 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
149 | Zacherl, Tobias | 1998 | BY | TV Planegg-Krailling | ||
185 | Förster, Nikolas | 1998 | BY | VfL Murnau | ||
237 | Holzenkamp, Henning | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau |
9 Teilnehmer |
70 | Heinzelmann, Niklas | 1997 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | ||
134 | Schmid, Corvin | 1997 | BY | SV Esting | ||
145 | Zuleger, Manuel | 1997 | BY | LG Team Isartal |
3 Teilnehmer |
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
13 | Adam, Laura | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
83 | Asbeck, Franziska | 1998 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | ||
89 | Patschke, Aline | 1998 | BY | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | ||
109 | Bues, Alessia | 1998 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | ||
136 | Flinspach, Melanie | 1998 | BY | SV Esting | ||
212 | Becker, Martina | 1998 | BY | TSV Hechendorf |
6 Teilnehmer |
52 | Gorgos, Jannah | 1997 | BY | TV Emmering | ||
123 | Riedel, Hannah | 1997 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | ||
170 | Bayer, Patricia | 1997 | BY | TSV Olching | ||
184 | Winkler, Michaela | 1997 | BY | TSV Olching | ||
190 | Gerl, Susanne | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | ||
191 | Luber, Lea | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | ||
195 | Wittwer, Anna-Karina | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | ||
196 | Zwerger, Carolina | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau |
8 Teilnehmer |