Hedwig.Halbig@t-online.de |
Kugelstoss Sen. M50 6 kg | Start-Zeit:13.30 |
178 | Biermann, Uwe | 1959 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
443 | Indra, Hubert | 1957 | BY | SV Lana-Raika | ||
453 | Bürger, Wolfgang | 1958 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M50 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:14.45 |
178 | Biermann, Uwe | 1959 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
443 | Indra, Hubert | 1957 | BY | SV Lana-Raika | ||
453 | Bürger, Wolfgang | 1958 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M50 700 g | Start-Zeit:14.15 |
178 | Biermann, Uwe | 1959 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
443 | Indra, Hubert | 1957 | BY | SV Lana-Raika | ||
453 | Bürger, Wolfgang | 1958 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Sen. M55 6 kg | Start-Zeit:13.30 |
451 | Stut, Holger | 1954 | BY | TuS Lübeck 1893 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M55 700 g | Start-Zeit:14.15 |
451 | Stut, Holger | 1954 | BY | TuS Lübeck 1893 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Sen. W55 3 kg | Start-Zeit:12.00 |
428 | Stadler, Evi | 1951 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W55 1 kg | Start-Zeit:13.45 |
428 | Stadler, Evi | 1951 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W55 500 g | Start-Zeit:12.45 |
428 | Stadler, Evi | 1951 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Sen. M60 5 kg | Start-Zeit:14.00 |
458 | Schippling, Robert | 1946 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
493 | Nettinger, Rudolf | 1947 | BY | TSV Zorneding |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M60 1 kg | Start-Zeit:14.30 |
458 | Schippling, Robert | 1946 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
493 | Nettinger, Rudolf | 1947 | BY | TSV Zorneding |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M60 600 g | Start-Zeit:15.00 |
493 | Nettinger, Rudolf | 1947 | BY | TSV Zorneding |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Sen. W60 3 kg | Start-Zeit:12.00 |
200 | Prescher, Renate | 1948 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W60 400 g | Start-Zeit:12.45 |
200 | Prescher, Renate | 1948 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Sen. M65 5 kg | Start-Zeit:14.00 |
492 | Hoser, Hermann | 1942 | BY | TSV Zorneding |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M65 1 kg | Start-Zeit:14.30 |
478 | Fussan, Wolf-Dieter | 1944 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
492 | Hoser, Hermann | 1942 | BY | TSV Zorneding |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M65 600 g | Start-Zeit:15.00 |
492 | Hoser, Hermann | 1942 | BY | TSV Zorneding |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M70 1 kg | Start-Zeit:14.30 |
482 | Joachim, Hans-Dieter | 1936 | BY | TSG 08 Roth |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Sen. M75 4 kg | Start-Zeit:14.00 |
494 | Rintzner, Alfred | 1934 | BY | TSV Zorneding |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M75 1 kg | Start-Zeit:14.30 |
494 | Rintzner, Alfred | 1934 | BY | TSV Zorneding |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M75 500 g | Start-Zeit:15.00 |
494 | Rintzner, Alfred | 1934 | BY | TSV Zorneding |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Männer | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
182 | Kudrewitsch, Alexander | 1973 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 12,24 | |
183 | Lerche, Gerhard | 1971 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 12,70 | |
188 | Schmidt, Gregor | 1967 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
479 | Scholz, Peter | 1945 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
490 | Roscheck, Christoph | 1986 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m Männer | Start-Zeit:14.15 |
441 | Gasser, Georg | 1987 | BY | SV Lana-Raika | ||
444 | Lanthaler, Lukas | 1984 | BY | SV Lana-Raika | ||
452 | Sigl, Harald | 1960 | BY | Lauf-u.Gymnastiktrf.Mettenheim | ||
480 | Mini, Andreas | 1986 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim |
4 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Männer | Start-Zeit:10.30 |
477 | Prambs, Florian | 1987 | BY | TSV Palling |
1 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
436 | Hermann, Siegfried | 1960 | BY | SG Gunnersdorf | ||
441 | Gasser, Georg | 1987 | BY | SV Lana-Raika | ||
443 | Indra, Hubert | 1957 | BY | SV Lana-Raika | ||
444 | Lanthaler, Lukas | 1984 | BY | SV Lana-Raika |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:11.30 |
177 | Wenzke, Manfred | 1952 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | ||
441 | Gasser, Georg | 1987 | BY | SV Lana-Raika | ||
444 | Lanthaler, Lukas | 1984 | BY | SV Lana-Raika | ||
479 | Scholz, Peter | 1945 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:14.30 |
442 | Göller, Hubert | 1977 | BY | SV Lana-Raika | ||
446 | Telser, Karl | 1980 | BY | SV Lana-Raika | ||
465 | Schulz, Simon | 1989 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
490 | Roscheck, Christoph | 1986 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein | ||
491 | Roscheck, Niklaus | 1984 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Männer 2 kg | Start-Zeit:13.00 |
441 | Gasser, Georg | 1987 | BY | SV Lana-Raika | ||
442 | Göller, Hubert | 1977 | BY | SV Lana-Raika | ||
444 | Lanthaler, Lukas | 1984 | BY | SV Lana-Raika | ||
446 | Telser, Karl | 1980 | BY | SV Lana-Raika | ||
465 | Schulz, Simon | 1989 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
491 | Roscheck, Niklaus | 1984 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Männer 800 g | Start-Zeit:12.00 |
176 | Mayerhofer, Stefan | 1986 | BY | LCA Umdasch Amstetten | ||
441 | Gasser, Georg | 1987 | BY | SV Lana-Raika | ||
442 | Göller, Hubert | 1977 | BY | SV Lana-Raika | ||
445 | Schwienbacher, Simon | 1990 | BY | SV Lana-Raika | ||
446 | Telser, Karl | 1980 | BY | SV Lana-Raika | ||
465 | Schulz, Simon | 1989 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
490 | Roscheck, Christoph | 1986 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein | ||
491 | Roscheck, Niklaus | 1984 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein |
8 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:11.30 |
486 | Berauer, Doris | 1972 | BY | ÖTB St. Johann |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:14.30 |
486 | Berauer, Doris | 1972 | BY | ÖTB St. Johann |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:10.30 |
175 | Hornung, Elisabeth | 1988 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
486 | Berauer, Doris | 1972 | BY | ÖTB St. Johann |
1 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
481 | Hill, Iris | 1969 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m m J A | Start-Zeit:11.15 |
186 | Rauhaus, William | 1991 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
462 | Gilch, Alexander | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland |
2 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung m J A | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
461 | Fischer, Maximilian | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
462 | Gilch, Alexander | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung m J A | Start-Zeit:12.00 |
186 | Rauhaus, William | 1991 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
431 | Prechtl, Florian | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss m J A 6 kg | Start-Zeit:12.30 |
181 | Hartmann, Kilian | 1992 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
468 | Triantafyllu, Christoph | 1991 | BY | LG Oberland |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf m J A 1.75 kg | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
181 | Hartmann, Kilian | 1992 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
431 | Prechtl, Florian | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
437 | Mayer, Aaron | 1991 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
468 | Triantafyllu, Christoph | 1991 | BY | LG Oberland |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf m J A 800 g | Start-Zeit:13.30 |
437 | Mayer, Aaron | 1991 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
468 | Triantafyllu, Christoph | 1991 | BY | LG Oberland |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m w J A | Start-Zeit:11.45 |
450 | Verdorfer, Barbara | 1991 | BY | SV Lana-Raika |
1 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung w J A | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
460 | Kranawetter, Julia | 1992 | BY | U. Neuhofen |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung w J A | Start-Zeit:12.30 |
450 | Verdorfer, Barbara | 1991 | BY | SV Lana-Raika |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss w J A 4 kg | Start-Zeit:13.00 |
475 | Zeug, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf w J A 1 kg | Start-Zeit:12.00 |
475 | Zeug, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf w J A 600 g | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
450 | Verdorfer, Barbara | 1991 | BY | SV Lana-Raika | ||
475 | Zeug, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m m J B | Start-Zeit:11.15 |
483 | Polster, Florentin | 1994 | BY | ÖTB St. Johann | ||
485 | Sulzenbacher, Christoff | 1994 | BY | ÖTB St. Johann |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m m J B | Start-Zeit:14.45 |
483 | Polster, Florentin | 1994 | BY | ÖTB St. Johann | ||
489 | Schluckhuber, Jakob | 1993 | BY | LAC Amateure Steyr |
2 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung m J B | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
457 | Oppel, Patrick | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung m J B | Start-Zeit:12.00 |
190 | Widhammer, Andreas | 1993 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
483 | Polster, Florentin | 1994 | BY | ÖTB St. Johann | ||
485 | Sulzenbacher, Christoff | 1994 | BY | ÖTB St. Johann |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss m J B 5 kg | Start-Zeit:12.30 |
190 | Widhammer, Andreas | 1993 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
476 | Kaulich, Thomas | 1993 | BY | TSV Palling |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf m J B 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
190 | Widhammer, Andreas | 1993 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
476 | Kaulich, Thomas | 1993 | BY | TSV Palling |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf m J B 700 g | Start-Zeit:13.30 |
447 | Weiss, David | 1993 | BY | SV Lana-Raika | ||
476 | Kaulich, Thomas | 1993 | BY | TSV Palling |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m w J B | Start-Zeit:11.45 |
192 | Kappel, Isabella | 1994 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 13,03 | |
194 | Niedermeier, Stefanie | 1993 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 13,35 | |
195 | Reichelt, Lara | 1993 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 13,30 | |
197 | Wackerle, Anja | 1993 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 13,45 | |
448 | Holzner, Christiane | 1994 | BY | SV Lana-Raika | ||
449 | Pomaro, Claudia | 1994 | BY | SV Lana-Raika | ||
473 | Horstmann, Catasin | 1994 | BY | LG Oberland |
7 Teilnehmer |
800 m w J B | Start-Zeit:14.30 |
199 | Jäger, Magdalena | 1995 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
434 | Schmuck, Martina | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
472 | Hoffmann, Viktoria | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland |
3 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung w J B | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
440 | Müller, Sofie | 1994 | BY | LAZ Inn |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung w J B | Start-Zeit:12.30 |
192 | Kappel, Isabella | 1994 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
194 | Niedermeier, Stefanie | 1993 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
195 | Reichelt, Lara | 1993 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
197 | Wackerle, Anja | 1993 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
448 | Holzner, Christiane | 1994 | BY | SV Lana-Raika | ||
449 | Pomaro, Claudia | 1994 | BY | SV Lana-Raika | ||
471 | Hoffmann, Theresa | 1994 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
473 | Horstmann, Catasin | 1994 | BY | LG Oberland |
8 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss w J B 4 kg | Start-Zeit:13.00 |
439 | Mayer, Rebekka | 1994 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
440 | Müller, Sofie | 1994 | BY | LAZ Inn |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf w J B 1 kg | Start-Zeit:12.00 |
430 | Weber, Evi | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
439 | Mayer, Rebekka | 1994 | BY | LAZ Inn |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf w J B 600 g | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
439 | Mayer, Rebekka | 1994 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
448 | Holzner, Christiane | 1994 | BY | SV Lana-Raika | ||
449 | Pomaro, Claudia | 1994 | BY | SV Lana-Raika | ||
471 | Hoffmann, Theresa | 1994 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
474 | Huber, Franziska | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland |
5 Teilnehmer |
Antretter Pokal |
442 | Göller, Hubert | 1977 | BY | SV Lana-Raika | ||
446 | Telser, Karl | 1980 | BY | SV Lana-Raika | ||
465 | Schulz, Simon | 1989 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
491 | Roscheck, Niklaus | 1984 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein |
4 Teilnehmer |
Werfer-Mehrkampf |
465 | Schulz, Simon | 1989 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
491 | Roscheck, Niklaus | 1984 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein | ||
442 | Göller, Hubert | 1977 | BY | SV Lana-Raika | ||
446 | Telser, Karl | 1980 | BY | SV Lana-Raika | ||
178 | Biermann, Uwe | 1959 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
453 | Bürger, Wolfgang | 1958 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
493 | Nettinger, Rudolf | 1947 | BY | TSV Zorneding | ||
492 | Hoser, Hermann | 1942 | BY | TSV Zorneding | ||
494 | Rintzner, Alfred | 1934 | BY | TSV Zorneding | ||
468 | Triantafyllu, Christoph | 1991 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
476 | Kaulich, Thomas | 1993 | BY | TSV Palling |
11 Teilnehmer |
Werfer-Mehrkampf |
428 | Stadler, Evi | 1951 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | ||
475 | Zeug, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
439 | Mayer, Rebekka | 1994 | BY | LAZ Inn |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:13.15 |
179 | Dietel, Johannes | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
180 | Endres, Alexander | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
184 | Otremba, Nicolas | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
185 | Rauhaus, Michael | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
187 | Rentz, David | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
456 | Lortz, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
484 | Polster, Justin | 1997 | BY | ÖTB St. Johann |
7 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
187 | Rentz, David | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
438 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
454 | Dietrich, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
456 | Lortz, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
463 | Gilch, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
464 | Mühlbauer, Patrick | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
466 | Schuschke, Stefan | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
467 | Triantafyllu, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland |
8 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:14.15 |
179 | Dietel, Johannes | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
180 | Endres, Alexander | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
184 | Otremba, Nicolas | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
185 | Rauhaus, Michael | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
187 | Rentz, David | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
454 | Dietrich, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
456 | Lortz, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
464 | Mühlbauer, Patrick | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
466 | Schuschke, Stefan | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
467 | Triantafyllu, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
484 | Polster, Justin | 1997 | BY | ÖTB St. Johann |
11 Teilnehmer |
100 m Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:13.15 |
189 | Stadler, Georg | 1995 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
459 | Schneider, Philippe | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
469 | Urek, Matthias | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland |
3 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
189 | Stadler, Georg | 1995 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
455 | Lehmann, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
459 | Schneider, Philippe | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
469 | Urek, Matthias | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:14.15 |
189 | Stadler, Georg | 1995 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
455 | Lehmann, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
459 | Schneider, Philippe | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
469 | Urek, Matthias | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:13.00 |
193 | Markl, Amelie | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
198 | Böck, Katrin | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 13,88 | |
432 | Apprich, Lydia | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 13,40 | |
470 | Bonleitner, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
488 | Sulzenbacher, Lena | 1996 | BY | ÖTB St. Johann |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:13.30 |
198 | Böck, Katrin | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
432 | Apprich, Lydia | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
470 | Bonleitner, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
488 | Sulzenbacher, Lena | 1996 | BY | ÖTB St. Johann |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:13.00 |
191 | Kammerer, Lisa | 1995 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
196 | Vernickel, Elisabeth | 1995 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
429 | Griffel, Rebecca | 1995 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 13,34 | |
430 | Weber, Evi | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
433 | Reitschuh, Magdalena | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 14,03 | |
435 | Wetzelsperger, Anna | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 13,78 | |
472 | Hoffmann, Viktoria | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
487 | Kanzler, Eva-Maria | 1995 | BY | ÖTB St. Johann |
8 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
196 | Vernickel, Elisabeth | 1995 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:13.30 |
191 | Kammerer, Lisa | 1995 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
199 | Jäger, Magdalena | 1995 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
429 | Griffel, Rebecca | 1995 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
430 | Weber, Evi | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
433 | Reitschuh, Magdalena | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
435 | Wetzelsperger, Anna | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
472 | Hoffmann, Viktoria | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
474 | Huber, Franziska | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
487 | Kanzler, Eva-Maria | 1995 | BY | ÖTB St. Johann |
9 Teilnehmer |