13. Sportfest - Spielerische
Leichtathletik für die Jüngsten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ort: |
Geretsried Isaraustadion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Datum: |
Freitag, 30.04.2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ergebnisliste
Dreikampf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler JG 2004
und jünger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name |
Verein |
w/m |
JG |
Lauf |
Wurf |
Sprung |
Gesamt |
Platz |
377 |
Puchinger, Nico |
SC Bad Kohlgrub |
M |
2004 |
143 |
24 |
152 |
319 |
1 |
|
Lauf: 13,01 sec |
1.Wurf: 13,00m/73 |
2. 05,00m/0 |
3.: 07,00m/0 |
1.Sprung: 1,86m/97 |
2.: 2,40m/182 |
3.: 2,36m/176 |
|
|
404 |
Limberger, Maxim |
TSV 1880 Starnberg |
M |
2004 |
91 |
0 |
101 |
192 |
2 |
|
Lauf: 14,07 sec |
1.Wurf: 05,50m/0 |
2. 05,50m/0 |
3.: 05,00m/0 |
1.Sprung: 1,75m/78 |
2.: 1,88m/100 |
3.: 2,04m/126 |
|
|
371 |
Lang, Josef |
SC Bad Kohlgrub |
M |
2004 |
100 |
0 |
65 |
165 |
3 |
|
Lauf: 13,88 sec |
1.Wurf: 07,50m/0 |
2. 05,00m/0 |
3.: 06,00m/0 |
1.Sprung: 1,85m/95 |
2.: 1,63m/57 |
3.: 1,55m/43 |
|
|
36 |
Becker-Platen,
Konstantin |
TuS Geretsried / LG Team Isartal |
M |
2004 |
39 |
0 |
95 |
134 |
4 |
|
Lauf: 15,33 sec |
1.Wurf: 07,50m/0 |
2. 04,50m/0 |
3.: 02,00m/0 |
1.Sprung: 1,90m/104 |
2.: 1,87m/99 |
3.: 1,78m/83 |
|
|
27 |
Radloff, Lasse |
TuS Geretsried / LG Team Isartal |
M |
2004 |
53 |
0 |
75 |
128 |
5 |
|
Lauf: 14,96 sec |
1.Wurf: 07,50m/0 |
2. 01,50m/0 |
3.: 05,50m/0 |
1.Sprung: 1,68m/66 |
2.: 1,70m/70 |
3.: 1,82m/90 |
|
|
367 |
Eisenhofer,
Joshua |
SC Bad Kohlgrub |
M |
2004 |
64 |
0 |
12 |
76 |
6 |
|
Lauf: 14,71 sec |
1.Wurf: 07,00m/0 |
2. 05,00m/0 |
3.: 05,00m/0 |
1.Sprung: 1,52m/37 |
2.: 1,21m/0 |
3.: 1,30m/0 |
|
|
38 |
Altmann, Jonas |
TuS Geretsried / LG Team Isartal |
M |
2004 |
0 |
6 |
28 |
34 |
7 |
|
Lauf: 16,49 sec |
1.Wurf: 09,00m/18 |
2. 06,00m/0 |
3.: 05,00m/0 |
1.Sprung: 1,46m/26 |
2.: 1,51m/35 |
3.: 1,45m/24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen JG
2004 und jünger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name |
Verein |
w/m |
JG |
Lauf |
Wurf |
Sprung |
Gesamt |
Platz |
16 |
Wiedenbauer,
Veronika |
TuS Geretsried / LG Team Isartal |
W |
2004 |
240 |
127 |
188 |
555 |
1 |
|
Lauf: 11,40 sec |
1.Wurf: 14,50m/204 |
2. 06,00m/48 |
3.: 10,00m/130 |
1.Sprung: 2,15m/179 |
2.: 2,06m/164 |
3.: 2,41m/220 |
|
|
384 |
Zeller, Lucia |
SC Bad Kohlgrub |
W |
2004 |
218 |
4 |
81 |
303 |
2 |
|
Lauf: 11,73 sec |
1.Wurf: 04,50m/11 |
2. 02,00m/0 |
3.: 04,00m/0 |
1.Sprung: 1,61m/84 |
2.: 1,68m/97 |
3.: 1,50m/63 |
|
|
372 |
Lory
, Josi |
SC Bad Kohlgrub |
W |
2005 |
153 |
8 |
57 |
218 |
3 |
|
Lauf: 12,82 sec |
1.Wurf: 05,00m/24 |
2. 00,00m/0 |
3.: 03,00m/0 |
1.Sprung: 1,16m/0 |
2.: 1,78m/115 |
3.: 1,47m/57 |
|
|
402 |
Kaiser, Anna |
TSV 1880 Starnberg |
W |
2005 |
60 |
0 |
115 |
175 |
4 |
|
Lauf: 14,79 sec |
1.Wurf: 04,00m/0 |
2. 02,00m/0 |
3.: 02,50m/0 |
1.Sprung: 1,85m/128 |
2.: 1,71m/102 |
3.: 1,78m/115 |
|
|
25 |
Renz, Pia |
TuS Geretsried / LG Team Isartal |
W |
2004 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
12 |
5 |
|
Lauf: 17,04 sec |
1.Wurf: 03,00m/0 |
2. 00,50m/0 |
3.: 03,00m/0 |
1.Sprung: 1,19m/0 |
2.: 1,23m/7 |
3.: 1,34m/30 |
|
|
400 |
Junghans, Janina |
TSV 1880 Starnberg |
W |
2005 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
|
Lauf: 20,00 sec |
1.Wurf: 02,50m/0 |
2. 00,50m/0 |
3.: 01,00m/0 |
1.Sprung: 0,62m/0 |
2.: 0,87m/0 |
3.: 0,89m/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler JG 2003 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Verein |
w/m |
JG |
Lauf |
Wurf |
Sprung |
Gesamt |
Platz |
436 |
Käferhaus,
Tobias |
TSV Penzberg |
M |
2003 |
226 |
57 |
205 |
488 |
1 |
|
Lauf: 11,60 sec |
1.Wurf: 13,50m/79 |
2. 06,00m/0 |
3.: 14,50m/91 |
1.Sprung: 2,71m/226 |
2.: 2,52m/199 |
3.: 2,45m/189 |
|
|
8 |
Stopper, Tobias |
VfL Murnau |
M |
2003 |
258 |
18 |
210 |
486 |
2 |
|
Lauf: 11,14 sec |
1.Wurf: 11,50m/53 |
2. 04,00m/0 |
3.: 07,50m/0 |
1.Sprung: 2,50m/196 |
2.: 2,78m/236 |
3.: 2,52m/199 |
|
|
482 |
Müller, Peter |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team
Isartal |
M |
2003 |
256 |
15 |
199 |
470 |
3 |
|
Lauf: 11,17 sec |
1.Wurf: 11,00m/46 |
2. 06,50m/0 |
3.: 06,00m/0 |
1.Sprung: 2,40m/182 |
2.: 2,55m/203 |
3.: 2,61m/212 |
|
|
432 |
Herter, Julian |
TSV Penzberg |
M |
2003 |
206 |
35 |
172 |
413 |
4 |
|
Lauf: 11,91 sec |
1.Wurf: 11,50m/53 |
2. 07,50m/0 |
3.: 11,50m/53 |
1.Sprung: 2,48m/193 |
2.: 2,15m/144 |
3.: 2,38m/179 |
|
|
43 |
Toppe, Laurin |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team
Isartal |
M |
2003 |
218 |
28 |
145 |
391 |
5 |
|
Lauf: 11,73 sec |
1.Wurf: 12,50m/66 |
2. 05,50m/0 |
3.: 09,00m/18 |
1.Sprung: 2,06m/130 |
2.: 2,23m/156 |
3.: 2,18m/148 |
|
|
357 |
Burkert,
Jonathan |
Leichtathletik Talentförderschule
Sauerlach e. V. |
M |
2003 |
148 |
32 |
208 |
388 |
6 |
|
Lauf: 12,92 sec |
1.Wurf: 13,50m/79 |
2. 06,50m/0 |
3.: 09,00m/18 |
1.Sprung: 2,50m/196 |
2.: 2,65m/218 |
3.: 2,59m/209 |
|
|
445 |
Spieß, Bjarne |
TSV Penzberg |
M |
2003 |
238 |
1 |
130 |
369 |
7 |
|
Lauf: 11,42 sec |
1.Wurf: 08,00m/2 |
2. 06,00m/0 |
3.: 04,50m/0 |
1.Sprung: 2,05m/128 |
2.: 1,93m/109 |
3.: 2,20m/152 |
|
|
423 |
Riedel, Maxi |
TSV Peißenberg |
M |
2003 |
191 |
0 |
113 |
304 |
8 |
|
Lauf: 12,16 sec |
1.Wurf: 04,50m/0 |
2. 06,00m/0 |
3.: 04,00m/0 |
1.Sprung: 1,47m/28 |
2.: 2,16m/145 |
3.: 2,30m/167 |
|
|
491 |
Sadowski, Marc |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team
Isartal |
M |
2003 |
162 |
0 |
105 |
267 |
9 |
|
Lauf: 12,65 sec |
1.Wurf: 06,00m/0 |
2. 02,50m/0 |
3.: 04,00m/0 |
1.Sprung: 1,80m/87 |
2.: 2,00m/120 |
3.: 1,92m/107 |
|
|
424 |
Tafertshofer,
Marcel |
TSV Peißenberg |
M |
2003 |
74 |
13 |
126 |
213 |
10 |
|
Lauf: 14,46 sec |
1.Wurf: 10,50m/40 |
2. 07,00m/0 |
3.: 06,00m/0 |
1.Sprung: 2,00m/120 |
2.: 2,10m/136 |
3.: 2,01m/122 |
|
|
484 |
Otterbach, Jakob |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team
Isartal |
M |
2003 |
89 |
3 |
73 |
165 |
11 |
|
Lauf: 14,11 sec |
1.Wurf: 08,50m/10 |
2. 05,00m/0 |
3.: 05,50m/0 |
1.Sprung: 1,85m/95 |
2.: 1,50m/34 |
3.: 1,82m/90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen JG
2003 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name |
Verein |
w/m |
JG |
Lauf |
Wurf |
Sprung |
Gesamt |
Platz |
375 |
Meixner, Luka |
SC Bad Kohlgrub |
W |
2003 |
301 |
93 |
258 |
652 |
1 |
|
Lauf: 10,58 sec |
1.Wurf: 09,00m/111 |
2. 06,00m/48 |
3.: 09,50m/121 |
1.Sprung: 2,65m/256 |
2.: 2,70m/264 |
3.: 2,63m/253 |
|
|
374 |
Lory, Vevi |
SC Bad Kohlgrub |
W |
2003 |
297 |
62 |
220 |
579 |
2 |
|
Lauf: 10,63 sec |
1.Wurf: 10,50m/139 |
2. 04,00m/0 |
3.: 06,00m/48 |
1.Sprung: 2,43m/223 |
2.: 2,28m/200 |
3.: 2,52m/237 |
|
|
24 |
Ritschel, Lena |
TuS Geretsried / LG Team Isartal |
W |
2003 |
216 |
100 |
179 |
495 |
3 |
|
Lauf: 11,76 sec |
1.Wurf: 11,00m/147 |
2. 06,50m/60 |
3.: 08,00m/92 |
1.Sprung: 2,16m/180 |
2.: 2,03m/159 |
3.: 2,26m/197 |
|
|
495 |
Schwarz, Laura |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team
Isartal |
W |
2003 |
242 |
59 |
173 |
474 |
4 |
|
Lauf: 11,37 sec |
1.Wurf: 08,00m/92 |
2. 05,50m/36 |
3.: 06,00m/48 |
1.Sprung: 1,98m/150 |
2.: 2,18m/184 |
3.: 2,19m/185 |
|
|
473 |
Wrabel, Janica |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team
Isartal |
W |
2003 |
217 |
96 |
150 |
463 |
5 |
|
Lauf: 11,75 sec |
1.Wurf: 11,00m/147 |
2. 07,00m/71 |
3.: 07,00m/71 |
1.Sprung: 1,87m/131 |
2.: 1,94m/143 |
3.: 2,13m/175 |
|
|
365 |
Clever, Marie
|
SC Bad Kohlgrub |
W |
2003 |
204 |
39 |
168 |
411 |
6 |
|
Lauf: 11,94 sec |
1.Wurf: 07,00m/71 |
2. 04,50m/11 |
3.: 05,50m/36 |
1.Sprung: 2,03m/159 |
2.: 2,19m/185 |
3.: 2,04m/160 |
|
|
470 |
Frings, Gwen |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team
Isartal |
W |
2003 |
176 |
47 |
142 |
365 |
7 |
|
Lauf: 12,41 sec |
1.Wurf: 04,00m/0 |
2. 07,00m/71 |
3.: 07,00m/71 |
1.Sprung: 1,86m/129 |
2.: 2,05m/162 |
3.: 1,90m/136 |
|
|
450 |
Dorsch, Janina |
TSV Weilheim |
W |
2003 |
126 |
32 |
134 |
292 |
8 |
|
Lauf: 13,34 sec |
1.Wurf: 07,00m/71 |
2. 05,00m/24 |
3.: 03,00m/0 |
1.Sprung: 1,86m/129 |
2.: 1,86m/129 |
3.: 1,94m/143 |
|
|
451 |
Dorsch, Jennifer |
TSV Weilheim |
W |
2003 |
144 |
8 |
109 |
261 |
9 |
|
Lauf: 12,99 sec |
1.Wurf: 05,00m/24 |
2. 04,00m/0 |
3.: 04,00m/0 |
1.Sprung: 1,76m/112 |
2.: 1,95m/145 |
3.: 1,54m/70 |
|
|
479 |
Mayer, Anna-Lena |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team
Isartal |
W |
2003 |
160 |
8 |
56 |
224 |
10 |
|
Lauf: 12,69 sec |
1.Wurf: 05,00m/24 |
2. 04,00m/0 |
3.: 03,00m/0 |
1.Sprung: 1,50m/63 |
2.: 1,46m/55 |
3.: 1,44m/51 |
|
|
41 |
Wiegand, Leona |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team
Isartal |
W |
2003 |
118 |
0 |
34 |
152 |
11 |
|
Lauf: 13,50 sec |
1.Wurf: 03,50m/0 |
2. 02,00m/0 |
3.: 03,00m/0 |
1.Sprung: 1,41m/45 |
2.: 1,34m/30 |
3.: 1,32m/26 |
|
|
368 |
Feldmann, Nicole |
SC Bad Kohlgrub |
W |
2003 |
28 |
0 |
36 |
64 |
12 |
|
Lauf: 15,64 sec |
1.Wurf: 04,00m/0 |
2. 02,00m/0 |
3.: 04,00m/0 |
1.Sprung: 1,36m/34 |
2.: 1,48m/59 |
3.: 1,27m/16 |
|
|
464 |
Breu, Sophie |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team
Isartal |
W |
2003 |
12 |
28 |
12 |
52 |
13 |
|
Lauf: 16,09 sec |
1.Wurf: 06,50m/60 |
2. 05,00m/24 |
3.: 03,50m/0 |
1.Sprung: 1,04m/0 |
2.: 1,15m/0 |
3.: 1,37m/37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler JG 2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name |
Verein |
w/m |
JG |
Lauf |
Wurf |
Sprung |
Gesamt |
Platz |
388 |
Feyrer, Tom |
SC Huglfing |
M |
2002 |
181 |
195 |
268 |
644 |
1 |
|
Lauf: 09,92 sec |
bester Wurf: 24,50m/195 |
bester Sprung: 3,02m/268 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
Sjöberg, Daniel |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team
Isartal |
M |
2002 |
212 |
157 |
246 |
615 |
2 |
|
Lauf: 09,51 sec |
bester Wurf: 20,50m/157 |
bester Sprung: 2,86m/246 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
422 |
Kern, Florian |
TSV Peißenberg |
M |
2002 |
228 |
157 |
222 |
607 |
3 |
|
Lauf: 09,32 sec |
bester Wurf: 20,50m/157 |
bester Sprung: 2,68m/222 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
434 |
Jäger, Luk |
TSV Penzberg |
M |
2002 |
230 |
146 |
226 |
602 |
4 |
|
Lauf: 09,29 sec |
bester Wurf: 19,50m/146 |
bester Sprung: 2,71m/226 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
454 |
Frank, Philipp |
TSV Weilheim |
M |
2002 |
229 |
131 |
231 |
591 |
5 |
|
Lauf: 09,30 sec |
bester Wurf: 18,00m/131 |
bester Sprung: 2,75m/231 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
441 |
Scheuermann,
Robin |
TSV Penzberg |
M |
2002 |
208 |
136 |
201 |
545 |
6 |
|
Lauf: 09,56 sec |
bester Wurf: 18,50m/136 |
bester Sprung: 2,53m/201 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
Draheim, Marco |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team
Isartal |
M |
2002 |
163 |
131 |
189 |
483 |
7 |
|
Lauf: 10,17 sec |
bester Wurf: 18,00m/131 |
bester Sprung: 2,45m/189 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
493 |
Schnattinger,
Philipp |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team
Isartal |
M |
2002 |
209 |
32 |
201 |
442 |
8 |
|
Lauf: 09,55 sec |
bester Wurf: 10,00m/32 |
bester Sprung: 2,53m/201 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Schröder,
Julian-Luca |
TuS Geretsried / LG Team Isartal |
M |
2002 |
173 |
60 |
203 |
436 |
9 |
|
Lauf: 10,03 sec |
bester Wurf: 12,00m/60 |
bester Sprung: 2,55m/203 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
386 |
Brand, Moritz |
SC Huglfing |
M |
2002 |
142 |
91 |
186 |
419 |
10 |
|
Lauf: 10,47 sec |
bester Wurf: 14,50m/91 |
bester Sprung: 2,43m/186 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
Paterson, Marco |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team
Isartal |
M |
2002 |
101 |
73 |
147 |
321 |
11 |
|
Lauf: 11,13 sec |
bester Wurf: 13,00m/73 |
bester Sprung: 2,17m/147 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
457 |
Hoyer, Phillip |
TSV Weilheim |
M |
2002 |
160 |
46 |
97 |
303 |
12 |
|
Lauf: 10,21 sec |
bester Wurf: 11,00m/46 |
bester Sprung: 1,86m/97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
396 |
Eras, Leopold |
TSV 1880 Starnberg |
M |
2002 |
119 |
32 |
104 |
255 |
13 |
|
Lauf: 10,84 sec |
bester Wurf: 10,00m/32 |
bester Sprung: 1,90m/104 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
Rychetski,
Samuel |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team
Isartal |
M |
2002 |
95 |
25 |
126 |
246 |
14 |
|
Lauf: 11,23 sec |
bester Wurf: 09,50m/25 |
bester Sprung: 2,04m/126 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen JG
2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name |
Verein |
w/m |
JG |
Lauf |
Wurf |
Sprung |
Gesamt |
Platz |
448 |
Creutzner, Marcella |
TSV Weilheim |
W |
2002 |
276 |
188 |
340 |
804 |
1 |
|
Lauf: 09,14 sec |
bester Wurf: 13,50m/188 |
bester Sprung: 3,25m/340 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
458 |
Jilg, Mirjam |
TSV Weilheim |
W |
2002 |
266 |
181 |
328 |
775 |
2 |
|
Lauf: 09,25 sec |
bester Wurf: 13,00m/181 |
bester Sprung: 3,16m/328 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
462 |
Reiser, Semira |
TSV Weilheim |
W |
2002 |
250 |
173 |
342 |
765 |
3 |
|
Lauf: 09,43 sec |
bester Wurf: 12,50m/173 |
bester Sprung: 3,26m/342 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
393 |
Mayrginther, Lara |
SC Huglfing |
W |
2002 |
233 |
173 |
297 |
703 |
4 |
|
Lauf: 09,64 sec |
bester Wurf: 12,50m/173 |
bester Sprung: 2,93m/297 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
Dempwolf, Franziska |
TuS Geretsried / LG Team Isartal |
W |
2002 |
219 |
164 |
267 |
650 |
5 |
|
Lauf: 09,81 sec |
bester Wurf: 12,00m/164 |
bester Sprung: 2,72m/267 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
376 |
Puchinger, Maja
|
SC Bad Kohlgrub |
W |
2002 |
226 |
121 |
264 |
611 |
6 |
|
Lauf: 09,72 sec |
bester Wurf: 09,50m/121 |
bester Sprung: 2,70m/264 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
392 |
Lautenbacher, Anna |
SC Huglfing |
W |
2002 |
220 |
92 |
272 |
584 |
7 |
|
Lauf: 09,80 sec |
bester Wurf: 08,00m/92 |
bester Sprung: 2,76m/272 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
391 |
Heger, Diana |
SC Huglfing |
W |
2002 |
165 |
92 |
0 |
257 |
8 |
|
Lauf: 10,55 sec |
bester Wurf: 08,00m/92 |
bester Sprung: 0,82m/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler JG 2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name |
Verein |
w/m |
JG |
Lauf |
Wurf |
Sprung |
Gesamt |
Platz |
456 |
Hoyer, Johannes |
TSV Weilheim |
M |
2001 |
310 |
263 |
324 |
897 |
1 |
|
Lauf: 08,43 sec |
bester Wurf: 32,50m/263 |
bester Sprung: 3,46m/324 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Stopper, Robin |
VfL Murnau |
M |
2001 |
292 |
251 |
344 |
887 |
2 |
|
Lauf: 08,61 sec |
bester Wurf: 31,00m/251 |
bester Sprung: 3,63m/344 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Wiedenbauer, Linus |
TuS Geretsried / LG Team Isartal |
M |
2001 |
336 |
131 |
344 |
811 |
3 |
|
Lauf: 08,18 sec |
bester Wurf: 18,00m/131 |
bester Sprung: 3,63m/344 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Chudalla, Florian |
TuS Geretsried / LG Team Isartal |
M |
2001 |
268 |
213 |
316 |
797 |
4 |
|
Lauf: 08,86 sec |
bester Wurf: 26,50m/213 |
bester Sprung: 3,40m/316 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
361 |
Matauschek , Jakob |
Leichtathletik Talentförderschule
Sauerlach e. V. |
M |
2001 |
276 |
190 |
289 |
755 |
5 |
|
Lauf: 08,78 sec |
bester Wurf: 24,00m/190 |
bester Sprung: 3,18m/289 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
498 |
Toppe, Valentin |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team
Isartal |
M |
2001 |
285 |
176 |
272 |
733 |
6 |
|
Lauf: 08,68 sec |
bester Wurf: 22,50m/176 |
bester Sprung: 3,05m/272 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
401 |
Kaess, Jakob |
TSV 1880 Starnberg |
M |
2001 |
236 |
213 |
256 |
705 |
7 |
|
Lauf: 09,22 sec |
bester Wurf: 26,50m/213 |
bester Sprung: 2,93m/256 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
Widani, Florian |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team
Isartal |
M |
2001 |
255 |
162 |
255 |
672 |
8 |
|
Lauf: 09,00 sec |
bester Wurf: 21,00m/162 |
bester Sprung: 2,92m/255 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
421 |
Herm, Jan Hendrik |
TSV Peißenberg |
M |
2001 |
233 |
152 |
277 |
662 |
9 |
|
Lauf: 09,26 sec |
bester Wurf: 20,00m/152 |
bester Sprung: 3,09m/277 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Rose, Patrick |
TuS Geretsried / LG Team Isartal |
M |
2001 |
229 |
171 |
246 |
646 |
10 |
|
Lauf: 09,30 sec |
bester Wurf: 22,00m/171 |
bester Sprung: 2,86m/246 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
Drax, Dennis |
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
M |
2001 |
208 |
152 |
215 |
575 |
11 |
|
Lauf: 09,56 sec |
bester Wurf: 20,00m/152 |
bester Sprung: 2,63m/215 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
Bauereiß, Felix |
TuS Geretsried / LG Team Isartal |
M |
2001 |
146 |
120 |
209 |
475 |
12 |
|
Lauf: 10,41 sec |
bester Wurf: 17,00m/120 |
bester Sprung: 2,59m/209 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
463 |
Breu, Nico |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team
Isartal |
M |
2001 |
165 |
79 |
182 |
426 |
13 |
|
Lauf: 10,14 sec |
bester Wurf: 13,50m/79 |
bester Sprung: 2,40m/182 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen JG
2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name |
Verein |
w/m |
JG |
Lauf |
Wurf |
Sprung |
Gesamt |
Platz |
437 |
Kölbl, Michaela |
TSV Penzberg |
W |
2001 |
341 |
260 |
373 |
974 |
1 |
|
Lauf: 08,47 sec |
bester Wurf: 18,50m/260 |
bester Sprung: 3,50m/373 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Lutz, Theresa |
VfL Murnau |
W |
2001 |
333 |
273 |
313 |
919 |
2 |
|
Lauf: 08,55 sec |
bester Wurf: 19,50m/273 |
bester Sprung: 3,05m/313 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
398 |
Hanumic, Ena |
TSV 1880 Starnberg |
W |
2001 |
282 |
253 |
320 |
855 |
3 |
|
Lauf: 09,07 sec |
bester Wurf: 18,00m/253 |
bester Sprung: 3,10m/320 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Völker, Sara |
VfL Murnau |
W |
2001 |
317 |
196 |
324 |
837 |
4 |
|
Lauf: 08,71 sec |
bester Wurf: 14,00m/196 |
bester Sprung: 3,13m/324 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
431 |
Herter, Amelie |
TSV Penzberg |
W |
2001 |
277 |
226 |
306 |
809 |
5 |
|
Lauf: 09,13 sec |
bester Wurf: 16,00m/226 |
bester Sprung: 3,00m/306 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
Wiegand, Sarah |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team
Isartal |
W |
2001 |
304 |
260 |
243 |
807 |
6 |
|
Lauf: 08,84 sec |
bester Wurf: 18,50m/260 |
bester Sprung: 2,56m/243 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
394 |
Mühlenbeck, Madeleine |
SC Huglfing |
W |
2001 |
264 |
226 |
281 |
771 |
7 |
|
Lauf: 09,27 sec |
bester Wurf: 16,00m/226 |
bester Sprung: 2,82m/281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
444 |
Schröfl, Lara-Lean |
TSV Penzberg |
W |
2001 |
270 |
196 |
301 |
767 |
8 |
|
Lauf: 09,20 sec |
bester Wurf: 14,00m/196 |
bester Sprung: 2,96m/301 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
430 |
Frech, Johanna |
TSV Penzberg |
W |
2001 |
287 |
181 |
297 |
765 |
9 |
|
Lauf: 09,02 sec |
bester Wurf: 13,00m/181 |
bester Sprung: 2,93m/297 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
362 |
Schneider, Anna |
Leichtathletik Talentförderschule
Sauerlach e. V. |
W |
2001 |
293 |
156 |
309 |
758 |
10 |
|
Lauf: 08,95 sec |
bester Wurf: 11,50m/156 |
bester Sprung: 3,02m/309 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
443 |
Schober, Sandra |
TSV Penzberg |
W |
2001 |
245 |
181 |
300 |
726 |
11 |
|
Lauf: 09,49 sec |
bester Wurf: 13,00m/181 |
bester Sprung: 2,95m/300 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
474 |
Kieslinger, Hanna |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team
Isartal |
W |
2001 |
263 |
139 |
324 |
726 |
11 |
|
Lauf: 09,28 sec |
bester Wurf: 10,50m/139 |
bester Sprung: 3,13m/324 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
381 |
Staltmeir, Amelie |
SC Bad Kohlgrub |
W |
2001 |
284 |
130 |
312 |
726 |
11 |
|
Lauf: 09,05 sec |
bester Wurf: 10,00m/130 |
bester Sprung: 3,04m/312 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
480 |
Meilinger, Laetitia |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team
Isartal |
W |
2001 |
272 |
130 |
283 |
685 |
14 |
|
Lauf: 09,18 sec |
bester Wurf: 10,00m/130 |
bester Sprung: 2,83m/283 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
465 |
Brunckhorst, Nele |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team
Isartal |
W |
2001 |
254 |
130 |
280 |
664 |
15 |
|
Lauf: 09,38 sec |
bester Wurf: 10,00m/130 |
bester Sprung: 2,81m/280 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
409 |
Schäberle, Amelie |
TSV 1880 Starnberg |
W |
2001 |
246 |
121 |
287 |
654 |
16 |
|
Lauf: 09,48 sec |
bester Wurf: 09,50m/121 |
bester Sprung: 2,86m/287 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
467 |
Dinzinger, Lina |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team
Isartal |
W |
2001 |
232 |
130 |
292 |
654 |
16 |
|
Lauf: 09,65 sec |
bester Wurf: 10,00m/130 |
bester Sprung: 2,90m/292 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
405 |
Peter, Luisa |
TSV 1880 Starnberg |
W |
2001 |
172 |
253 |
223 |
648 |
18 |
|
Lauf: 10,44 sec |
bester Wurf: 18,00m/253 |
bester Sprung: 2,43m/223 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
383 |
Waraschitz, Sabrina |
SC Bad Kohlgrub |
W |
2001 |
193 |
173 |
270 |
636 |
19 |
|
Lauf: 10,15 sec |
bester Wurf: 12,50m/173 |
bester Sprung: 2,74m/270 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
455 |
Griesmeier, Marietta |
TSV Weilheim |
W |
2001 |
237 |
147 |
222 |
606 |
20 |
|
Lauf: 09,59 sec |
bester Wurf: 11,00m/147 |
bester Sprung: 2,42m/222 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
446 |
Tonn, Vera |
TSV Penzberg |
W |
2001 |
213 |
147 |
235 |
595 |
21 |
|
Lauf: 09,89 sec |
bester Wurf: 11,00m/147 |
bester Sprung: 2,51m/235 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
478 |
Mannweiler, Lisa |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team
Isartal |
W |
2001 |
202 |
102 |
243 |
547 |
22 |
|
Lauf: 10,03 sec |
bester Wurf: 08,50m/102 |
bester Sprung: 2,56m/243 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
Heyder, Anna |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team
Isartal |
W |
2001 |
207 |
81 |
255 |
543 |
23 |
|
Lauf: 09,96 sec |
bester Wurf: 07,50m/81 |
bester Sprung: 2,64m/255 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
387 |
Feyrer, Annika |
SC Huglfing |
W |
2001 |
120 |
48 |
167 |
335 |
24 |
|
Lauf: 11,26 sec |
bester Wurf: 06,00m/48 |
bester Sprung: 2,08m/167 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler JG 2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name |
Verein |
w/m |
JG |
Lauf |
Wurf |
Sprung |
Gesamt |
Platz |
29 |
Meyer-Ricks, Michael |
TuS Geretsried / LG Team Isartal |
M |
2000 |
453 |
334 |
362 |
1149 |
1 |
|
Lauf: 08,96 sec |
bester Wurf: 42,00m/334 |
bester Sprung: 3,78m/362 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
407 |
Röcken, Paul |
TSV 1880 Starnberg |
M |
2000 |
462 |
309 |
376 |
1147 |
2 |
|
Lauf: 08,88 sec |
bester Wurf: 38,50m/309 |
bester Sprung: 3,90m/376 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
416 |
Limmer, Linus |
TSV Oberhaching |
M |
2000 |
421 |
294 |
326 |
1041 |
3 |
|
Lauf: 09,26 sec |
bester Wurf: 36,50m/294 |
bester Sprung: 3,48m/326 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
442 |
Schober, Andreas |
TSV Penzberg |
M |
2000 |
450 |
230 |
341 |
1021 |
4 |
|
Lauf: 08,99 sec |
bester Wurf: 28,50m/230 |
bester Sprung: 3,60m/341 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Übernickel, Max |
TuS Geretsried / LG Team Isartal |
M |
2000 |
453 |
247 |
296 |
996 |
5 |
|
Lauf: 08,96 sec |
bester Wurf: 30,50m/247 |
bester Sprung: 3,24m/296 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
420 |
Ferrara, Luca |
TSV Peißenberg |
M |
2000 |
357 |
351 |
274 |
982 |
6 |
|
Lauf: 09,92 sec |
bester Wurf: 44,50m/351 |
bester Sprung: 3,07m/274 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Daenemark, Dominik |
TuS Geretsried / LG Team Isartal |
M |
2000 |
409 |
239 |
316 |
964 |
7 |
|
Lauf: 09,38 sec |
bester Wurf: 29,50m/239 |
bester Sprung: 3,40m/316 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
476 |
Kolligs, Philipp |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team
Isartal |
M |
2000 |
368 |
287 |
302 |
957 |
8 |
|
Lauf: 09,80 sec |
bester Wurf: 35,50m/287 |
bester Sprung: 3,29m/302 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
440 |
Pestisha, Altin |
TSV Penzberg |
M |
2000 |
384 |
222 |
344 |
950 |
9 |
|
Lauf: 09,63 sec |
bester Wurf: 27,50m/222 |
bester Sprung: 3,63m/344 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Gnalian, Samuel |
TuS Geretsried / LG Team Isartal |
M |
2000 |
396 |
243 |
296 |
935 |
10 |
|
Lauf: 09,51 sec |
bester Wurf: 30,00m/243 |
bester Sprung: 3,24m/296 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
426 |
Welzmüller, Severin |
TSV Peißenberg |
M |
2000 |
396 |
213 |
286 |
895 |
11 |
|
Lauf: 09,50 sec |
bester Wurf: 26,50m/213 |
bester Sprung: 3,16m/286 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
471 |
Haidl, Quirin |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team
Isartal |
M |
2000 |
290 |
305 |
285 |
880 |
12 |
|
Lauf: 10,71 sec |
bester Wurf: 38,00m/305 |
bester Sprung: 3,15m/285 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
419 |
Brandstätter, Matthias |
TSV Peißenberg |
M |
2000 |
318 |
259 |
302 |
879 |
13 |
|
Lauf: 10,36 sec |
bester Wurf: 32,00m/259 |
bester Sprung: 3,29m/302 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
Ohage, Jakob |
TSV Penzberg |
M |
2000 |
384 |
190 |
290 |
864 |
14 |
|
Lauf: 09,63 sec |
bester Wurf: 24,00m/190 |
bester Sprung: 3,19m/290 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
Hadulla, Paul |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team
Isartal |
M |
2000 |
319 |
181 |
253 |
753 |
15 |
|
Lauf: 10,35 sec |
bester Wurf: 23,00m/181 |
bester Sprung: 2,91m/253 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
380 |
Schwarz, Severin |
SC Bad Kohlgrub |
M |
2000 |
330 |
103 |
315 |
748 |
16 |
|
Lauf: 10,22 sec |
bester Wurf: 15,50m/103 |
bester Sprung: 3,39m/315 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen JG
2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name |
Verein |
w/m |
JG |
Lauf |
Wurf |
Sprung |
Gesamt |
Platz |
410 |
Brand, Nora |
TSV München Ost e. V. |
W |
2000 |
475 |
415 |
392 |
1282 |
1 |
|
Lauf: 08,77 sec |
bester Wurf: 32,00m/415 |
bester Sprung: 3,65m/392 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
411 |
Dantzler, Selina |
TSV München Ost e. V. |
W |
2000 |
470 |
430 |
382 |
1282 |
1 |
|
Lauf: 08,81 sec |
bester Wurf: 33,50m/430 |
bester Sprung: 3,57m/382 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
385 |
Zeller, Magdalena |
SC Bad Kohlgrub |
W |
2000 |
419 |
357 |
405 |
1181 |
3 |
|
Lauf: 09,28 sec |
bester Wurf: 26,50m/357 |
bester Sprung: 3,75m/405 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
406 |
Röcken, Katharina |
TSV 1880 Starnberg |
W |
2000 |
439 |
334 |
389 |
1162 |
4 |
|
Lauf: 09,09 sec |
bester Wurf: 24,50m/334 |
bester Sprung: 3,62m/389 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
453 |
Frank, Nicole |
TSV Weilheim |
W |
2000 |
379 |
400 |
365 |
1144 |
5 |
|
Lauf: 09,68 sec |
bester Wurf: 30,50m/400 |
bester Sprung: 3,44m/365 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
417 |
Piltz, Felicitas |
TSV Oberhaching |
W |
2000 |
389 |
346 |
391 |
1126 |
6 |
|
Lauf: 09,58 sec |
bester Wurf: 25,50m/346 |
bester Sprung: 3,64m/391 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Schuck, Helena |
VfL Murnau |
W |
2000 |
429 |
273 |
409 |
1111 |
7 |
|
Lauf: 09,18 sec |
bester Wurf: 19,50m/273 |
bester Sprung: 3,78m/409 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
466 |
Dessel, Laura |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team
Isartal |
W |
2000 |
339 |
395 |
356 |
1090 |
8 |
|
Lauf: 10,12 sec |
bester Wurf: 30,00m/395 |
bester Sprung: 3,37m/356 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
460 |
Perwitzschky, Lisa |
TSV Weilheim |
W |
2000 |
359 |
311 |
365 |
1035 |
9 |
|
Lauf: 09,89 sec |
bester Wurf: 22,50m/311 |
bester Sprung: 3,44m/365 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
461 |
Puchner, Sophie |
TSV Weilheim |
W |
2000 |
396 |
233 |
400 |
1029 |
10 |
|
Lauf: 09,50 sec |
bester Wurf: 16,50m/233 |
bester Sprung: 3,71m/400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
Reischl, Veronika |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team
Isartal |
W |
2000 |
378 |
267 |
363 |
1008 |
11 |
|
Lauf: 09,69 sec |
bester Wurf: 19,00m/267 |
bester Sprung: 3,42m/363 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
359 |
Grèzes, Joëlle |
Leichtathletik Talentförderschule
Sauerlach e. V. |
W |
2000 |
388 |
247 |
346 |
981 |
12 |
|
Lauf: 09,59 sec |
bester Wurf: 17,50m/247 |
bester Sprung: 3,29m/346 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
418 |
Aderbauer, Franziska |
TSV Peißenberg |
W |
2000 |
366 |
240 |
363 |
969 |
13 |
|
Lauf: 09,82 sec |
bester Wurf: 17,00m/240 |
bester Sprung: 3,42m/363 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
413 |
Hartmann, Victoria |
TSV Oberhaching |
W |
2000 |
327 |
273 |
331 |
931 |
14 |
|
Lauf: 10,26 sec |
bester Wurf: 19,50m/273 |
bester Sprung: 3,18m/331 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
492 |
Satzinger, Lena |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team
Isartal |
W |
2000 |
314 |
317 |
297 |
928 |
15 |
|
Lauf: 10,42 sec |
bester Wurf: 23,00m/317 |
bester Sprung: 2,93m/297 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
452 |
Eberle, Lorena |
TSV Weilheim |
W |
2000 |
304 |
267 |
350 |
921 |
16 |
|
Lauf: 10,54 sec |
bester Wurf: 19,00m/267 |
bester Sprung: 3,32m/350 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
379 |
Schedler, Sophia |
SC Bad Kohlgrub |
W |
2000 |
323 |
280 |
318 |
921 |
16 |
|
Lauf: 10,31 sec |
bester Wurf: 20,00m/280 |
bester Sprung: 3,08m/318 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
360 |
Grünewald , Julia |
Leichtathletik Talentförderschule
Sauerlach e. V. |
W |
2000 |
363 |
226 |
331 |
920 |
18 |
|
Lauf: 09,85 sec |
bester Wurf: 16,00m/226 |
bester Sprung: 3,18m/331 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
414 |
Jung, Isabel |
TSV Oberhaching |
W |
2000 |
323 |
240 |
339 |
902 |
19 |
|
Lauf: 10,30 sec |
bester Wurf: 17,00m/240 |
bester Sprung: 3,24m/339 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
469 |
Feldl, Simone |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team
Isartal |
W |
2000 |
328 |
247 |
288 |
863 |
20 |
|
Lauf: 10,25 sec |
bester Wurf: 17,50m/247 |
bester Sprung: 2,87m/288 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
475 |
Kinzl, Miriam |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team
Isartal |
W |
2000 |
335 |
173 |
352 |
860 |
21 |
|
Lauf: 10,16 sec |
bester Wurf: 12,50m/173 |
bester Sprung: 3,34m/352 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
415 |
Kaboth, Florina |
TSV Oberhaching |
W |
2000 |
314 |
204 |
334 |
852 |
22 |
|
Lauf: 10,41 sec |
bester Wurf: 14,50m/204 |
bester Sprung: 3,20m/334 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
Leisten, Jasmin |
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
W |
2000 |
278 |
233 |
292 |
803 |
23 |
|
Lauf: 10,87 sec |
bester Wurf: 16,50m/233 |
bester Sprung: 2,90m/292 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
363 |
Schwanzer, Sophia |
Leichtathletik Talentförderschule
Sauerlach e. V. |
W |
2000 |
244 |
188 |
261 |
693 |
24 |
|
Lauf: 11,34 sec |
bester Wurf: 13,50m/188 |
bester Sprung: 2,68m/261 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
358 |
Fischer, Linée |
Leichtathletik Talentförderschule
Sauerlach e. V. |
W |
2000 |
268 |
173 |
242 |
683 |
25 |
|
Lauf: 11,01 sec |
bester Wurf: 12,50m/173 |
bester Sprung: 2,55m/242 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
399 |
Hornung, Emily |
TSV 1880 Starnberg |
W |
2000 |
233 |
147 |
246 |
626 |
26 |
|
Lauf: 11,50 sec |
bester Wurf: 11,00m/147 |
bester Sprung: 2,58m/246 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
449 |
Ditsch, Katherina |
TSV Weilheim |
W |
2000 |
102 |
147 |
275 |
524 |
27 |
|
Lauf: 13,83 sec |
bester Wurf: 11,00m/147 |
bester Sprung: 2,78m/275 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
Bader, Sonja |
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
W |
2000 |
177 |
60 |
231 |
468 |
28 |
|
Lauf: 12,39 sec |
bester Wurf: 06,50m/60 |
bester Sprung: 2,48m/231 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler JG 1999 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name |
Verein |
w/m |
JG |
Lauf |
Wurf |
Sprung |
Gesamt |
Platz |
439 |
Pestisha, Albin |
TSV Penzberg |
M |
1999 |
495 |
305 |
454 |
1254 |
1 |
|
Lauf: 08,60 sec |
bester Wurf: 38,00m/305 |
bester Sprung: 4,60m/454 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Haimerl, Luis |
TuS Geretsried / LG Team Isartal |
M |
1999 |
478 |
320 |
434 |
1232 |
2 |
|
Lauf: 08,74 sec |
bester Wurf: 40,00m/320 |
bester Sprung: 4,42m/434 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
447 |
Creutzner, Felipe |
TSV Weilheim |
M |
1999 |
502 |
287 |
424 |
1213 |
3 |
|
Lauf: 08,54 sec |
bester Wurf: 35,50m/287 |
bester Sprung: 4,33m/424 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
427 |
Zerhoch, Florian |
TSV Peißenberg |
M |
1999 |
445 |
323 |
394 |
1162 |
4 |
|
Lauf: 09,03 sec |
bester Wurf: 40,50m/323 |
bester Sprung: 4,06m/394 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
438 |
Ott, Nathanael |
TSV Penzberg |
M |
1999 |
481 |
213 |
424 |
1118 |
5 |
|
Lauf: 08,72 sec |
bester Wurf: 26,50m/213 |
bester Sprung: 4,33m/424 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
364 |
Baumgartl, Constantin |
SC Bad Kohlgrub |
M |
1999 |
434 |
345 |
338 |
1117 |
6 |
|
Lauf: 09,14 sec |
bester Wurf: 43,50m/345 |
bester Sprung: 3,58m/338 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
412 |
Hagmann, Daniel |
TSV Oberhaching |
M |
1999 |
462 |
251 |
382 |
1095 |
7 |
|
Lauf: 08,88 sec |
bester Wurf: 31,00m/251 |
bester Sprung: 3,95m/382 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Berchtenbreiter, Jakob |
VfL Murnau |
M |
1999 |
373 |
313 |
364 |
1050 |
8 |
|
Lauf: 09,74 sec |
bester Wurf: 39,00m/313 |
bester Sprung: 3,80m/364 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
403 |
Kaiser, Felix |
TSV 1880 Starnberg |
M |
1999 |
424 |
255 |
368 |
1047 |
9 |
|
Lauf: 09,23 sec |
bester Wurf: 31,50m/255 |
bester Sprung: 3,83m/368 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Smuda, Christopher |
TuS Geretsried / LG Team Isartal |
M |
1999 |
392 |
263 |
332 |
987 |
10 |
|
Lauf: 09,55 sec |
bester Wurf: 32,50m/263 |
bester Sprung: 3,53m/332 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Uglik, Luis |
TuS Geretsried / LG Team Isartal |
M |
1999 |
358 |
251 |
341 |
950 |
11 |
|
Lauf: 09,91 sec |
bester Wurf: 31,00m/251 |
bester Sprung: 3,60m/341 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
435 |
Jäger, Nick |
TSV Penzberg |
M |
1999 |
371 |
217 |
347 |
935 |
12 |
|
Lauf: 09,77 sec |
bester Wurf: 27,00m/217 |
bester Sprung: 3,65m/347 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
Mertlich, Alexander |
VfL Murnau |
M |
1999 |
342 |
146 |
302 |
790 |
13 |
|
Lauf: 10,08 sec |
bester Wurf: 19,50m/146 |
bester Sprung: 3,29m/302 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
433 |
Horstmann, Max |
TSV Penzberg |
M |
1999 |
302 |
190 |
291 |
783 |
14 |
|
Lauf: 10,56 sec |
bester Wurf: 24,00m/190 |
bester Sprung: 3,20m/291 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
408 |
Schaeberle, Julius |
TSV 1880 Starnberg |
M |
1999 |
260 |
176 |
290 |
726 |
15 |
|
Lauf: 11,11 sec |
bester Wurf: 22,50m/176 |
bester Sprung: 3,19m/290 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen JG
1999 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name |
Verein |
w/m |
JG |
Lauf |
Wurf |
Sprung |
Gesamt |
Platz |
425 |
Vogl, Katharina |
TSV Peißenberg |
W |
1999 |
464 |
440 |
487 |
1391 |
1 |
|
Lauf: 08,86 sec |
bester Wurf: 34,50m/440 |
bester Sprung: 4,44m/487 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Spitzley, Luisa |
TuS Geretsried / LG Team Isartal |
W |
1999 |
515 |
445 |
430 |
1390 |
2 |
|
Lauf: 08,44 sec |
bester Wurf: 35,00m/445 |
bester Sprung: 3,96m/430 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Traser, Susanne |
VfL Murnau |
W |
1999 |
452 |
384 |
446 |
1282 |
3 |
|
Lauf: 08,97 sec |
bester Wurf: 29,00m/384 |
bester Sprung: 4,09m/446 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
369 |
Freier, Barbara |
SC Bad Kohlgrub |
W |
1999 |
391 |
425 |
395 |
1211 |
4 |
|
Lauf: 09,56 sec |
bester Wurf: 33,00m/425 |
bester Sprung: 3,67m/395 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
Ostler, Leoni |
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
W |
1999 |
450 |
317 |
433 |
1200 |
5 |
|
Lauf: 08,99 sec |
bester Wurf: 23,00m/317 |
bester Sprung: 3,98m/433 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Weber, Louisa |
VfL Murnau |
W |
1999 |
444 |
340 |
400 |
1184 |
6 |
|
Lauf: 09,04 sec |
bester Wurf: 25,00m/340 |
bester Sprung: 3,71m/400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
494 |
Schneider, Lena |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team
Isartal |
W |
1999 |
408 |
311 |
392 |
1111 |
7 |
|
Lauf: 09,39 sec |
bester Wurf: 22,50m/311 |
bester Sprung: 3,65m/392 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Meyer, Franziska |
TuS Geretsried / LG Team Isartal |
W |
1999 |
394 |
311 |
405 |
1110 |
8 |
|
Lauf: 09,53 sec |
bester Wurf: 22,50m/311 |
bester Sprung: 3,75m/405 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Gerl, Sandra |
VfL Murnau |
W |
1999 |
344 |
405 |
335 |
1084 |
9 |
|
Lauf: 10,06 sec |
bester Wurf: 31,00m/405 |
bester Sprung: 3,21m/335 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
489 |
Ritter, Mia |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team
Isartal |
W |
1999 |
366 |
299 |
355 |
1020 |
10 |
|
Lauf: 09,82 sec |
bester Wurf: 21,50m/299 |
bester Sprung: 3,36m/355 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
373 |
Lory, Magdalena |
SC Bad Kohlgrub |
W |
1999 |
363 |
260 |
343 |
966 |
11 |
|
Lauf: 09,85 sec |
bester Wurf: 18,50m/260 |
bester Sprung: 3,27m/343 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
428 |
Zurl, Hanna |
TSV Peißenberg |
W |
1999 |
340 |
196 |
387 |
923 |
12 |
|
Lauf: 10,11 sec |
bester Wurf: 14,00m/196 |
bester Sprung: 3,61m/387 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
459 |
Knissel, Leonie |
TSV Weilheim |
W |
1999 |
296 |
240 |
385 |
921 |
13 |
|
Lauf: 10,64 sec |
bester Wurf: 17,00m/240 |
bester Sprung: 3,59m/385 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
378 |
Saal, Theresa |
SC Bad Kohlgrub |
W |
1999 |
327 |
240 |
348 |
915 |
14 |
|
Lauf: 10,26 sec |
bester Wurf: 17,00m/240 |
bester Sprung: 3,31m/348 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
481 |
Müller, Magdalena |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team
Isartal |
W |
1999 |
321 |
218 |
369 |
908 |
15 |
|
Lauf: 10,33 sec |
bester Wurf: 15,50m/218 |
bester Sprung: 3,47m/369 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
486 |
Praller, Luisa |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team
Isartal |
W |
1999 |
307 |
267 |
318 |
892 |
16 |
|
Lauf: 10,50 sec |
bester Wurf: 19,00m/267 |
bester Sprung: 3,08m/318 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
Wrabel, Tamira |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team
Isartal |
W |
1999 |
240 |
147 |
262 |
649 |
17 |
|
Lauf: 11,40 sec |
bester Wurf: 11,00m/147 |
bester Sprung: 2,69m/262 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ergebnisliste
Lauf, Schüler C/D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen JG
2002 - 800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name |
Verein |
w/m |
JG |
Zeit |
Punkte |
Platz |
|
|
448 |
Creutzner, Marcella |
TSV Weilheim |
W |
2002 |
3min 23,04 sec |
296 |
1 |
|
|
458 |
Jilg, Mirjam |
TSV Weilheim |
W |
2002 |
3min 29,40 sec |
277 |
2 |
|
|
462 |
Reiser, Semira |
TSV Weilheim |
W |
2002 |
3min 34,03 sec |
265 |
3 |
|
|
33 |
Dempwolf, Franziska |
TuS Geretsried / LG Team Isartal |
W |
2002 |
3min 37,27 sec |
256 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen JG
2001 - 800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name |
Verein |
w/m |
JG |
Zeit |
Punkte |
Platz |
|
|
437 |
Kölbl, Michaela |
TSV Penzberg |
W |
2001 |
3min 09,39 sec |
340 |
1 |
|
|
446 |
Tonn, Vera |
TSV Penzberg |
W |
2001 |
3min 24,78 sec |
291 |
2 |
|
|
444 |
Schröfl, Lara-Lean |
TSV Penzberg |
W |
2001 |
3min 25,98 sec |
287 |
3 |
|
|
12 |
Lutz, Theresa |
VfL Murnau |
W |
2001 |
3min 30,54 sec |
274 |
4 |
|
|
431 |
Herter, Amelie |
TSV Penzberg |
W |
2001 |
3min 41,69 sec |
245 |
5 |
|
|
443 |
Schober, Sandra |
TSV Penzberg |
W |
2001 |
3min 42,13 sec |
243 |
6 |
|
|
465 |
Brunckhorst, Nele |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team Isartal |
W |
2001 |
3min 43,18 sec |
241 |
7 |
|
|
467 |
Dinzinger, Lina |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team Isartal |
W |
2001 |
3min 44,83 sec |
237 |
8 |
|
|
480 |
Meilinger, Laetitia |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team Isartal |
W |
2001 |
3min 45,57 sec |
235 |
9 |
|
|
409 |
Schäberle, Amelie |
TSV 1880 Starnberg |
W |
2001 |
3min 46,15 sec |
234 |
10 |
|
|
478 |
Mannweiler, Lisa |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team Isartal |
W |
2001 |
3min 46,23 sec |
233 |
11 |
|
|
455 |
Griesmeier, Marietta |
TSV Weilheim |
W |
2001 |
4min 22,42 sec |
158 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen JG
2000 - 800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name |
Verein |
w/m |
JG |
Zeit |
Punkte |
Platz |
|
|
411 |
Dantzler, Selina |
TSV München Ost e. V. |
W |
2000 |
3min 01,02 sec |
370 |
1 |
|
|
417 |
Piltz, Felicitas |
TSV Oberhaching |
W |
2000 |
3min 05,59 sec |
353 |
2 |
|
|
11 |
Schuck, Helena |
VfL Murnau |
W |
2000 |
3min 05,97 sec |
352 |
3 |
|
|
410 |
Brand, Nora |
TSV München Ost e. V. |
W |
2000 |
3min 08,21 sec |
344 |
4 |
|
|
466 |
Dessel, Laura |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team Isartal |
W |
2000 |
3min 08,34 sec |
343 |
5 |
|
|
385 |
Zeller, Magdalena |
SC Bad Kohlgrub |
W |
2000 |
3min 28,86 sec |
279 |
6 |
|
|
48 |
Leisten, Jasmin |
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
W |
2000 |
3min 29,63 sec |
277 |
7 |
|
|
469 |
Feldl, Simone |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team Isartal |
W |
2000 |
3min 30,04 sec |
275 |
8 |
|
|
475 |
Kinzl, Miriam |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team Isartal |
W |
2000 |
3min 32,00 sec |
270 |
9 |
|
|
492 |
Satzinger, Lena |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team Isartal |
W |
2000 |
3min 39,44 sec |
250 |
10 |
|
|
449 |
Ditsch, Katherina |
TSV Weilheim |
W |
2000 |
3min 46,30 sec |
233 |
11 |
|
|
487 |
Reischl, Veronika |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team Isartal |
W |
2000 |
3min 59,88 sec |
202 |
12 |
|
|
47 |
Bader, Sonja |
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
W |
2000 |
4min 00,37 sec |
201 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen JG
1999 - 800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name |
Verein |
w/m |
JG |
Zeit |
Punkte |
Platz |
|
|
28 |
Meyer, Franziska |
TuS Geretsried / LG Team Isartal |
W |
1999 |
2min 55,52 sec |
391 |
1 |
|
|
20 |
Spitzley, Luisa |
TuS Geretsried / LG Team Isartal |
W |
1999 |
2min 58,05 sec |
381 |
2 |
|
|
373 |
Lory, Magdalena |
SC Bad Kohlgrub |
W |
1999 |
2min 58,10 sec |
381 |
3 |
|
|
425 |
Vogl, Katharina |
TSV Peißenberg |
W |
1999 |
2min 58,23 sec |
381 |
4 |
|
|
5 |
Weber, Louisa |
VfL Murnau |
W |
1999 |
3min 03,57 sec |
360 |
5 |
|
|
49 |
Ostler, Leoni |
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
W |
1999 |
3min 04,13 sec |
358 |
6 |
|
|
494 |
Schneider, Lena |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team Isartal |
W |
1999 |
3min 12,97 sec |
328 |
7 |
|
|
459 |
Knissel, Leonie |
TSV Weilheim |
W |
1999 |
3min 18,18 sec |
311 |
8 |
|
|
489 |
Ritter, Mia |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team Isartal |
W |
1999 |
3min 21,36 sec |
301 |
9 |
|
|
481 |
Müller, Magdalena |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team Isartal |
W |
1999 |
3min 35,62 sec |
260 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler JG 2002
- 800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name |
Verein |
w/m |
JG |
Zeit |
Punkte |
Platz |
|
|
434 |
Jäger, Luk |
TSV Penzberg |
M |
2002 |
3min 14,68 sec |
277 |
1 |
|
|
422 |
Kern, Florian |
TSV Peißenberg |
M |
2002 |
3min 28,07 sec |
236 |
2 |
|
|
441 |
Scheuermann, Robin |
TSV Penzberg |
M |
2002 |
3min 35,70 sec |
214 |
3 |
|
|
52 |
Forster, Maxi |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team Isartal |
M |
2002 |
3min 46,10 sec |
188 |
4 |
|
|
490 |
Rychetski, Samuel |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team Isartal |
M |
2002 |
3min 57,82 sec |
161 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler JG 2001
- 800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name |
Verein |
w/m |
JG |
Zeit |
Punkte |
Platz |
|
|
17 |
Wiedenbauer, Linus |
TuS Geretsried / LG Team Isartal |
M |
2001 |
2min 57,24 sec |
339 |
1 |
|
|
9 |
Stopper, Robin |
VfL Murnau |
M |
2001 |
3min 06,82 sec |
303 |
2 |
|
|
498 |
Toppe, Valentin |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team Isartal |
M |
2001 |
3min 13,89 sec |
279 |
3 |
|
|
421 |
Herm, Jan Hendrik |
TSV Peißenberg |
M |
2001 |
3min 19,79 sec |
260 |
4 |
|
|
46 |
Drax, Dennis |
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
M |
2001 |
3min 22,13 sec |
253 |
5 |
|
|
35 |
Chudalla, Florian |
TuS Geretsried / LG Team Isartal |
M |
2001 |
3min 25,07 sec |
244 |
6 |
|
|
42 |
Widani, Florian |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team Isartal |
M |
2001 |
3min 25,50 sec |
243 |
7 |
|
|
456 |
Hoyer, Johannes |
TSV Weilheim |
M |
2001 |
3min 29,67 sec |
231 |
8 |
|
|
23 |
Rose, Patrick |
TuS Geretsried / LG Team Isartal |
M |
2001 |
3min 38,18 sec |
208 |
9 |
|
|
37 |
Bauereiß, Felix |
TuS Geretsried / LG Team Isartal |
M |
2001 |
3min 42,90 sec |
196 |
10 |
|
|
401 |
Kaess, Jakob |
TSV 1880 Starnberg |
M |
2001 |
3min 47,30 sec |
185 |
11 |
|
|
463 |
Breu, Nico |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team Isartal |
M |
2001 |
3min 52,00 sec |
174 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler JG 2000
- 1000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name |
Verein |
w/m |
JG |
Zeit |
Punkte |
Platz |
|
|
407 |
Röcken, Paul |
TSV 1880 Starnberg |
M |
2000 |
3min 41,48 sec |
392 |
1 |
|
|
416 |
Limmer, Linus |
TSV Oberhaching |
M |
2000 |
3min 42,63 sec |
388 |
2 |
|
|
442 |
Schober, Andreas |
TSV Penzberg |
M |
2000 |
3min 57,72 sec |
341 |
3 |
|
|
29 |
Meyer-Ricks, Michael |
TuS Geretsried / LG Team Isartal |
M |
2000 |
3min 58,14 sec |
340 |
4 |
|
|
15 |
Übernickel, Max |
TuS Geretsried / LG Team Isartal |
M |
2000 |
4min 15,72 sec |
292 |
5 |
|
|
32 |
Gnalian, Samuel |
TuS Geretsried / LG Team Isartal |
M |
2000 |
4min 21,82 sec |
276 |
6 |
|
|
426 |
Welzmüller, Severin |
TSV Peißenberg |
M |
2000 |
4min 33,83 sec |
248 |
7 |
|
|
419 |
Brandstätter, Matthias |
TSV Peißenberg |
M |
2000 |
4min 42,59 sec |
230 |
8 |
|
|
471 |
Haidl, Quirin |
TSV Wolfratshausen / LG Team Isartal |
M |
2000 |
5min 00,14 sec |
195 |
9 |
|
|
57 |
Brauer, Edmund |
TuS Geretsried / LG Team Isartal |
M |
2000 |
5min 31,53 sec |
143 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler JG 1999
- 1000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
StNr |
Name |
Verein |
w/m |
JG |
Zeit |
Punkte |
Platz |
|
|
435 |
Jäger, Nick |
TSV Penzberg |
M |
1999 |
3min 38,22 sec |
404 |
1 |
|
|
438 |
Ott, Nathanael |
TSV Penzberg |
M |
1999 |
3min 40,00 sec |
397 |
2 |
|
|
447 |
Creutzner, Felipe |
TSV Weilheim |
M |
1999 |
3min 42,47 sec |
389 |
3 |
|
|
50 |
Völker, Samuel |
VfL Murnau |
M |
1999 |
3min 43,07 sec |
387 |
4 |
|
|
31 |
Haimerl, Luis |
TuS Geretsried / LG Team Isartal |
M |
1999 |
3min 46,09 sec |
377 |
5 |
|
|
439 |
Pestisha, Albin |
TSV Penzberg |
M |
1999 |
3min 48,10 sec |
371 |
6 |
|
|
412 |
Hagmann, Daniel |
TSV Oberhaching |
M |
1999 |
4min 04,02 sec |
323 |
7 |
|
|
21 |
Smuda, Christopher |
TuS Geretsried / LG Team Isartal |
M |
1999 |
4min 11,51 sec |
302 |
8 |
|
|
19 |
Uglik, Luis |
TuS Geretsried / LG Team Isartal |
M |
1999 |
4min 15,21 sec |
293 |
9 |
|
|
433 |
Horstmann, Max |
TSV Penzberg |
M |
1999 |
4min 39,61 sec |
236 |
10 |
|
|
14 |
Berchtenbreiter, Jakob |
VfL Murnau |
M |
1999 |
4min 42,77 sec |
229 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|