ongyerth@t-online.de |
100 m m J B |
77 | Grgic, Marko | 1994 | BY | TuS Traunreut |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf m J B 700 g |
77 | Grgic, Marko | 1994 | BY | TuS Traunreut |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m w J B |
103 | Jost, Anna-Catharina | 1994 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
123 | Wagner, Chiara | 1994 | AUT | Union LA Eugendorf | ||
137 | Prechtl, Andrea | 1994 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
3 Teilnehmer |
300 m w J B |
123 | Wagner, Chiara | 1994 | AUT | Union LA Eugendorf |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel w J B |
127 | Union LA Eugendorf I | AUT |
123 | Wagner, Chiara | 1994 | - | 124 | Gießhammer, Johanna | 1995 |
125 | Aichriedler, Johanna | 1995 | - | 126 | Wagner, Laura | 1996 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung w J B |
78 | Bergsteiner, Nina | 1993 | BY | TuS Traunreut | ||
123 | Wagner, Chiara | 1994 | AUT | Union LA Eugendorf | ||
137 | Prechtl, Andrea | 1994 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss w J B 4 kg |
123 | Wagner, Chiara | 1994 | AUT | Union LA Eugendorf |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf w J B 600 g |
103 | Jost, Anna-Catharina | 1994 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
123 | Wagner, Chiara | 1994 | AUT | Union LA Eugendorf |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 50 m Staffel Schi D |
58 | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel I | BY |
63 | Marter, Luisa | 2001 | - | 64 | Wengbauer, Anastasia | 2002 |
1 Staffel |
4 x 50 m Staffel Schi C |
5 | ASV Piding I | BY |
1 | Bauer, Lisa | 1999 | - | 2 | Grömmer, Leonie | 2000 |
3 | Kunert, Steffi | 1999 | - | 4 | Lang, Sonja | 2000 |
56 | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel I | BY |
50 | Geigl, Johanna | 1999 | - | 51 | Gropper, Lena | 1999 |
52 | Maier, Elisabeth | 1999 | - | 53 | Schmid, Lisa | 1999 |
54 | Wengbauer, Antonia | 2000 |
76 | Sportgem. Schönau I | BY |
71 | Punz, Johanna | 2000 | - | 72 | Kuchenbecker, Sophia | 2000 |
73 | Steiner, Sophia | 2000 | - | 74 | Valentin, Viktoria | 2000 |
75 | Drache, Julia | 2001 |
3 Staffeln |
4 x 50 m Staffel Schü D |
57 | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel I | BY |
59 | Vorbach, Samuel | 2001 | - | 60 | Lengdobler, Tobias | 2001 |
61 | Köstler, Tom | 2002 | - | 62 | Fuchs, Lennart | 2002 |
1 Staffel |
50 m Schü D M 8 |
61 | Köstler, Tom | 2002 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
62 | Fuchs, Lennart | 2002 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
88 | Strauß, Julian | 2002 | BY | TSV Siegsdorf |
3 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Schü D M 8 |
88 | Strauß, Julian | 2002 | BY | TSV Siegsdorf |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schü D M 8 |
61 | Köstler, Tom | 2002 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
62 | Fuchs, Lennart | 2002 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
88 | Strauß, Julian | 2002 | BY | TSV Siegsdorf |
3 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g Schü D M 8 |
61 | Köstler, Tom | 2002 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
62 | Fuchs, Lennart | 2002 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
88 | Strauß, Julian | 2002 | BY | TSV Siegsdorf |
3 Teilnehmer |
50 m Schü D M 9 |
28 | Hütte, Moritz | 2001 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
59 | Vorbach, Samuel | 2001 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
60 | Lengdobler, Tobias | 2001 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
107 | Meisl, Michael | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
108 | Hallweger, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
109 | Schernthaner, Patrick | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
136 | Hofmann, Philipp | 2001 | BY | SV Gendorf Burgkirchen |
7 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Schü D M 9 |
28 | Hütte, Moritz | 2001 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
59 | Vorbach, Samuel | 2001 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
107 | Meisl, Michael | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schü D M 9 |
28 | Hütte, Moritz | 2001 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
59 | Vorbach, Samuel | 2001 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
60 | Lengdobler, Tobias | 2001 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
108 | Hallweger, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
109 | Schernthaner, Patrick | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
136 | Hofmann, Philipp | 2001 | BY | SV Gendorf Burgkirchen |
6 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g Schü D M 9 |
28 | Hütte, Moritz | 2001 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
59 | Vorbach, Samuel | 2001 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
60 | Lengdobler, Tobias | 2001 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
107 | Meisl, Michael | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
108 | Hallweger, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
109 | Schernthaner, Patrick | 2001 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
136 | Hofmann, Philipp | 2001 | BY | SV Gendorf Burgkirchen |
7 Teilnehmer |
4 x 50 m Staffel Schü C |
49 | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel I | BY |
45 | Kurth, Felix | 1999 | - | 46 | Lankes, Daniel | 1999 |
47 | Maurischat, Jan | 1999 | - | 48 | Tarantino, Christian | 1999 |
55 | Fuchs, Lorenz | 2000 |
1 Staffel |
50 m Schü C M10 |
55 | Fuchs, Lorenz | 2000 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
100 | Strohhammer, Johannes | 2000 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
138 | Maier, Sebastian | 2000 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
3 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Schü C M10 |
100 | Strohhammer, Johannes | 2000 | BY | TSV Palling |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schü C M10 |
55 | Fuchs, Lorenz | 2000 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
100 | Strohhammer, Johannes | 2000 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
138 | Maier, Sebastian | 2000 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
3 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g Schü C M10 |
55 | Fuchs, Lorenz | 2000 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
138 | Maier, Sebastian | 2000 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
2 Teilnehmer |
50 m Schü C M11 |
20 | Frey, Florian | 1999 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
45 | Kurth, Felix | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
46 | Lankes, Daniel | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
47 | Maurischat, Jan | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
48 | Tarantino, Christian | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
96 | Platsch, Leo | 1999 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
112 | Felber, Andreas | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
7 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Schü C M11 |
20 | Frey, Florian | 1999 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
46 | Lankes, Daniel | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
96 | Platsch, Leo | 1999 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
111 | Gitzinger, Tobias | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
112 | Felber, Andreas | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schü C M11 |
20 | Frey, Florian | 1999 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
46 | Lankes, Daniel | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
47 | Maurischat, Jan | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
48 | Tarantino, Christian | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schü C M11 |
20 | Frey, Florian | 1999 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
45 | Kurth, Felix | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
48 | Tarantino, Christian | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
96 | Platsch, Leo | 1999 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
111 | Gitzinger, Tobias | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
112 | Felber, Andreas | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
6 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g Schü C M11 |
20 | Frey, Florian | 1999 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
45 | Kurth, Felix | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
46 | Lankes, Daniel | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
47 | Maurischat, Jan | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
48 | Tarantino, Christian | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
111 | Gitzinger, Tobias | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
6 Teilnehmer |
Schüler B 4-Kampf |
18 | Gaisreiter, Christoph | 1998 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
19 | Mühlbacher, Michael | 1997 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
39 | Fuchs, Bertram | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
40 | Utzmeier, Richard | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
69 | Singer, Philipp | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
84 | Offermann, Patrick | 1997 | BY | TSV Siegsdorf | ||
85 | Mühlberger, Florian | 1997 | BY | TSV Siegsdorf | ||
86 | Marchfelder, Benedikt | 1997 | BY | TSV Siegsdorf | ||
87 | Marchfelder, Felix | 1997 | BY | TSV Siegsdorf | ||
128 | Maier, Florian | 1998 | AUT | Union LA Eugendorf | ||
129 | Nowy, Fabian | 1998 | AUT | Union LA Eugendorf | ||
135 | Hofmann, Lukas | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | ||
139 | Gambs, Kilian | 1998 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
13 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Schü A |
15 | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel I | BY |
11 | Alt, Benedikt | 1996 | - | 12 | Kapferer, Daniel | 1996 |
13 | Lang, Andreas | 1996 | - | 14 | Schlosser, Simon | 1996 |
29 | Girschick, Tobias | 1995 | - | 30 | Stockhammer, Fabian | 1995 |
31 | Wimmer, Christoph | 1995 | - | 32 | Hahnemann, Martin | 1995 |
33 | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel II | BY |
11 | Alt, Benedikt | 1996 | - | 12 | Kapferer, Daniel | 1996 |
13 | Lang, Andreas | 1996 | - | 14 | Schlosser, Simon | 1996 |
29 | Girschick, Tobias | 1995 | - | 30 | Stockhammer, Fabian | 1995 |
31 | Wimmer, Christoph | 1995 | - | 32 | Hahnemann, Martin | 1995 |
2 Staffeln |
100 m Schü A M14 |
11 | Alt, Benedikt | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
12 | Kapferer, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
13 | Lang, Andreas | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Schü A M14 600 g |
11 | Alt, Benedikt | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
14 | Schlosser, Simon | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Schü A M15 |
29 | Girschick, Tobias | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
30 | Stockhammer, Fabian | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
31 | Wimmer, Christoph | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schü A M15 |
29 | Girschick, Tobias | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
30 | Stockhammer, Fabian | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Schü A M15 600 g |
29 | Girschick, Tobias | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
30 | Stockhammer, Fabian | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
31 | Wimmer, Christoph | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
3 Teilnehmer |
50 m Schi D W 8 |
22 | Parzinger, Gina | 2002 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
23 | Hütte, Miriam | 2002 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
24 | Parzinger, Natalia | 2002 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
25 | Lamminger, Lena | 2002 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
26 | Frey, Raphaela | 2002 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
64 | Wengbauer, Anastasia | 2002 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
110 | Schernthaner, Saskia | 2003 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd |
7 Teilnehmer |
800 m Schi D W 8 |
22 | Parzinger, Gina | 2002 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
23 | Hütte, Miriam | 2002 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
24 | Parzinger, Natalia | 2002 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
25 | Lamminger, Lena | 2002 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
26 | Frey, Raphaela | 2002 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
110 | Schernthaner, Saskia | 2003 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schi D W 8 |
22 | Parzinger, Gina | 2002 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
23 | Hütte, Miriam | 2002 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
24 | Parzinger, Natalia | 2002 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
25 | Lamminger, Lena | 2002 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
26 | Frey, Raphaela | 2002 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
64 | Wengbauer, Anastasia | 2002 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
110 | Schernthaner, Saskia | 2003 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd |
7 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g Schi D W 8 |
22 | Parzinger, Gina | 2002 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
23 | Hütte, Miriam | 2002 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
24 | Parzinger, Natalia | 2002 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
25 | Lamminger, Lena | 2002 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
26 | Frey, Raphaela | 2002 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
64 | Wengbauer, Anastasia | 2002 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
110 | Schernthaner, Saskia | 2003 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd |
7 Teilnehmer |
50 m Schi D W 9 |
27 | Lamminger, Pia | 2001 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
63 | Marter, Luisa | 2001 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
75 | Drache, Julia | 2001 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | ||
89 | Dauhrer, Elisabeth | 2001 | BY | TSV Siegsdorf | ||
115 | Felber, Johanna | 2001 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
116 | Richards, Jelena | 2001 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
6 Teilnehmer |
800 m Schi D W 9 |
27 | Lamminger, Pia | 2001 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
63 | Marter, Luisa | 2001 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
75 | Drache, Julia | 2001 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | ||
89 | Dauhrer, Elisabeth | 2001 | BY | TSV Siegsdorf |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schi D W 9 |
27 | Lamminger, Pia | 2001 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
63 | Marter, Luisa | 2001 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
75 | Drache, Julia | 2001 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | ||
89 | Dauhrer, Elisabeth | 2001 | BY | TSV Siegsdorf | ||
115 | Felber, Johanna | 2001 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
116 | Richards, Jelena | 2001 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
6 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g Schi D W 9 |
27 | Lamminger, Pia | 2001 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
63 | Marter, Luisa | 2001 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
89 | Dauhrer, Elisabeth | 2001 | BY | TSV Siegsdorf | ||
115 | Felber, Johanna | 2001 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
116 | Richards, Jelena | 2001 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
5 Teilnehmer |
50 m Schi C W10 |
2 | Grömmer, Leonie | 2000 | BY | ASV Piding | ||
4 | Lang, Sonja | 2000 | BY | ASV Piding | ||
54 | Wengbauer, Antonia | 2000 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
71 | Punz, Johanna | 2000 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | ||
72 | Kuchenbecker, Sophia | 2000 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | ||
73 | Steiner, Sophia | 2000 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | ||
90 | Strauß, Lena | 2000 | BY | TSV Siegsdorf | ||
91 | Kewitsch, Anna | 2000 | BY | TSV Siegsdorf | ||
97 | Klein, Ida | 2000 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
98 | Knottek, Tina | 2000 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
99 | Kretz, Alina | 2000 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
113 | Maxlmoser, Yasmina | 2000 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
114 | Stockhammer, Christina | 2000 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
13 Teilnehmer |
800 m Schi C W10 |
2 | Grömmer, Leonie | 2000 | BY | ASV Piding | ||
72 | Kuchenbecker, Sophia | 2000 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | ||
73 | Steiner, Sophia | 2000 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | ||
74 | Valentin, Viktoria | 2000 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | ||
90 | Strauß, Lena | 2000 | BY | TSV Siegsdorf | ||
91 | Kewitsch, Anna | 2000 | BY | TSV Siegsdorf | ||
97 | Klein, Ida | 2000 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
113 | Maxlmoser, Yasmina | 2000 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
8 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schi C W10 |
90 | Strauß, Lena | 2000 | BY | TSV Siegsdorf |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schi C W10 |
2 | Grömmer, Leonie | 2000 | BY | ASV Piding | ||
54 | Wengbauer, Antonia | 2000 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
71 | Punz, Johanna | 2000 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | ||
72 | Kuchenbecker, Sophia | 2000 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | ||
90 | Strauß, Lena | 2000 | BY | TSV Siegsdorf | ||
91 | Kewitsch, Anna | 2000 | BY | TSV Siegsdorf | ||
98 | Knottek, Tina | 2000 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
99 | Kretz, Alina | 2000 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
113 | Maxlmoser, Yasmina | 2000 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
114 | Stockhammer, Christina | 2000 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
10 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g Schi C W10 |
54 | Wengbauer, Antonia | 2000 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
71 | Punz, Johanna | 2000 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | ||
90 | Strauß, Lena | 2000 | BY | TSV Siegsdorf | ||
91 | Kewitsch, Anna | 2000 | BY | TSV Siegsdorf | ||
97 | Klein, Ida | 2000 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
98 | Knottek, Tina | 2000 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
99 | Kretz, Alina | 2000 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
114 | Stockhammer, Christina | 2000 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
8 Teilnehmer |
50 m Schi C W11 |
1 | Bauer, Lisa | 1999 | BY | ASV Piding | ||
3 | Kunert, Steffi | 1999 | BY | ASV Piding | ||
21 | Häusl, Sigrun | 1999 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
50 | Geigl, Johanna | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
51 | Gropper, Lena | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
52 | Maier, Elisabeth | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
53 | Schmid, Lisa | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
7 Teilnehmer |
800 m Schi C W11 |
1 | Bauer, Lisa | 1999 | BY | ASV Piding | ||
3 | Kunert, Steffi | 1999 | BY | ASV Piding | ||
21 | Häusl, Sigrun | 1999 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
50 | Geigl, Johanna | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
51 | Gropper, Lena | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
52 | Maier, Elisabeth | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
53 | Schmid, Lisa | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
134 | Neumaier, Karin | 1999 | AUT | Union LA Eugendorf |
8 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schi C W11 |
21 | Häusl, Sigrun | 1999 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
50 | Geigl, Johanna | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
52 | Maier, Elisabeth | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
134 | Neumaier, Karin | 1999 | AUT | Union LA Eugendorf |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schi C W11 |
1 | Bauer, Lisa | 1999 | BY | ASV Piding | ||
3 | Kunert, Steffi | 1999 | BY | ASV Piding | ||
21 | Häusl, Sigrun | 1999 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
50 | Geigl, Johanna | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
51 | Gropper, Lena | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
52 | Maier, Elisabeth | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
53 | Schmid, Lisa | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
134 | Neumaier, Karin | 1999 | AUT | Union LA Eugendorf |
8 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g Schi C W11 |
1 | Bauer, Lisa | 1999 | BY | ASV Piding | ||
21 | Häusl, Sigrun | 1999 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
50 | Geigl, Johanna | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
51 | Gropper, Lena | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
52 | Maier, Elisabeth | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
53 | Schmid, Lisa | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
134 | Neumaier, Karin | 1999 | AUT | Union LA Eugendorf |
7 Teilnehmer |
4 x 75 m Staffel Schi B |
70 | TuS Bad Aibling I | BY |
65 | Wenninger, Nicole | 1997 | - | 66 | Stephan, Michelle | 1997 |
67 | Nowosad, Katrin | 1998 | - | 68 | Meixner, Carina | 1998 |
122 | TSV Bad Endorf I | BY |
117 | Wastian, Julia | 1997 | - | 118 | Benstetter, Paula | 1997 |
119 | Rieger, Anne | 1997 | - | 120 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 |
121 | Mädler, Johanna | 1998 |
132 | Union LA Eugendorf I | AUT |
130 | Gießhammer, Theresa | 1997 | - | 131 | Nowy, Lisa | 1998 |
133 | Rechberger, Laura | 1998 | - | 134 | Neumaier, Karin | 1999 |
146 | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel II | BY |
41 | Hahn, Darlene | 1997 | - | 42 | Kroiß, Veronika | 1997 |
43 | Reichel, Franziska | 1998 | - | 44 | Thanbichler, Daniela | 1998 |
140 | Beissinger, Lena | 1997 | - | 141 | Grömmer, Ina | 1998 |
142 | Haslberger, Maria | 1997 | - | 143 | Thanbichler, Alexandra | 1997 |
4 Staffeln |
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf |
16 | Gebhard, Anna | 1997 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
17 | Seehuber, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | TSV Waging am See | ||
41 | Hahn, Darlene | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
42 | Kroiß, Veronika | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
43 | Reichel, Franziska | 1998 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
44 | Thanbichler, Daniela | 1998 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
65 | Wenninger, Nicole | 1997 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
66 | Stephan, Michelle | 1997 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
67 | Nowosad, Katrin | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
68 | Meixner, Carina | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
93 | Brandl, Theresa | 1997 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
94 | Hafner, Maria | 1997 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
104 | Koller, Rebekka | 1998 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
105 | Aschenbrenner, Anna | 1997 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
106 | Meisl, Angela | 1998 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
117 | Wastian, Julia | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
118 | Benstetter, Paula | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
119 | Rieger, Anne | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
120 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
121 | Mädler, Johanna | 1998 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
130 | Gießhammer, Theresa | 1997 | AUT | Union LA Eugendorf | ||
131 | Nowy, Lisa | 1998 | AUT | Union LA Eugendorf | ||
140 | Beissinger, Lena | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
141 | Grömmer, Ina | 1998 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
142 | Haslberger, Maria | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
143 | Thanbichler, Alexandra | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
26 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Schi A |
10 | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel I | BY |
6 | Bachmann, Corona | 1995 | - | 7 | Haas, Lana Victoria | 1995 |
8 | Lindner, Lorena | 1995 | - | 9 | Trost, Katharina | 1995 |
34 | Borgwardt, Samantha | 1995 | - | 35 | Feil, Rebecca | 1996 |
36 | Tahedl, Mona | 1996 | - | 37 | Birkner, Laura | 1996 |
38 | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel II | BY |
6 | Bachmann, Corona | 1995 | - | 7 | Haas, Lana Victoria | 1995 |
8 | Lindner, Lorena | 1995 | - | 9 | Trost, Katharina | 1995 |
34 | Borgwardt, Samantha | 1995 | - | 35 | Feil, Rebecca | 1996 |
36 | Tahedl, Mona | 1996 | - | 37 | Birkner, Laura | 1996 |
2 Staffeln |
100 m Schi A W14 |
36 | Tahedl, Mona | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
37 | Birkner, Laura | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
80 | Schneider, Verena | 1996 | BY | TuS Traunreut | ||
81 | Kainzmaier, Pia | 1996 | BY | TuS Traunreut | ||
92 | Klauser, Veronika | 1996 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
95 | Thaler, Verena | 1996 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
126 | Wagner, Laura | 1996 | AUT | Union LA Eugendorf | ||
144 | Apprich, Lydia | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
8 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schi A W14 |
35 | Feil, Rebecca | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
36 | Tahedl, Mona | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
81 | Kainzmaier, Pia | 1996 | BY | TuS Traunreut | ||
92 | Klauser, Veronika | 1996 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
126 | Wagner, Laura | 1996 | AUT | Union LA Eugendorf |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schi A W14 3 kg |
35 | Feil, Rebecca | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
37 | Birkner, Laura | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
92 | Klauser, Veronika | 1996 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
95 | Thaler, Verena | 1996 | BY | TSV Palling | ||
126 | Wagner, Laura | 1996 | AUT | Union LA Eugendorf |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Schi A W14 600 g |
35 | Feil, Rebecca | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
79 | Kiamalis, Tanja | 1996 | BY | TuS Traunreut |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Schi A W15 |
6 | Bachmann, Corona | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
7 | Haas, Lana Victoria | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
8 | Lindner, Lorena | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
82 | Reff, Julia | 1995 | BY | TSV Siegsdorf | ||
83 | Marchfelder, Cornelia | 1995 | BY | TSV Siegsdorf | ||
101 | Meisl, Christina | 1995 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
102 | Feil, Johanna | 1995 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
124 | Gießhammer, Johanna | 1995 | AUT | Union LA Eugendorf | ||
125 | Aichriedler, Johanna | 1995 | AUT | Union LA Eugendorf | ||
145 | Wetzelsperger, Anna | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
10 Teilnehmer |
300 m Schi A W15 |
9 | Trost, Katharina | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
37 | Birkner, Laura | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
101 | Meisl, Christina | 1995 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
144 | Apprich, Lydia | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
145 | Wetzelsperger, Anna | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schi A W15 |
34 | Borgwardt, Samantha | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
82 | Reff, Julia | 1995 | BY | TSV Siegsdorf | ||
83 | Marchfelder, Cornelia | 1995 | BY | TSV Siegsdorf | ||
125 | Aichriedler, Johanna | 1995 | AUT | Union LA Eugendorf |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schi A W15 3 kg |
6 | Bachmann, Corona | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
7 | Haas, Lana Victoria | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
8 | Lindner, Lorena | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
82 | Reff, Julia | 1995 | BY | TSV Siegsdorf | ||
83 | Marchfelder, Cornelia | 1995 | BY | TSV Siegsdorf | ||
102 | Feil, Johanna | 1995 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
124 | Gießhammer, Johanna | 1995 | AUT | Union LA Eugendorf | ||
125 | Aichriedler, Johanna | 1995 | AUT | Union LA Eugendorf |
8 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Schi A W15 600 g |
7 | Haas, Lana Victoria | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
8 | Lindner, Lorena | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
101 | Meisl, Christina | 1995 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
102 | Feil, Johanna | 1995 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | ||
124 | Gießhammer, Johanna | 1995 | AUT | Union LA Eugendorf | ||
125 | Aichriedler, Johanna | 1995 | AUT | Union LA Eugendorf |
6 Teilnehmer |