Teilnehmerliste
Kreismeisterschaft Schler/innen AC |
Donnerstag, den 13. Mai 2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlerinnen C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlerinnen C - 4x50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ETSV 09 Landshut I |
|
|
|
|
ETSV 09 Landshut II |
|
|
|
|
TG Landshut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlerinnen W10 - 50m |
|
|
|
|
Warmuth |
Carolin |
2000 |
W10 |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
Zimmerer |
Nadja |
2000 |
W10 |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
Buhl |
Anna |
2000 |
W10 |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
Sthr |
Regina |
2000 |
W10 |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
Jach |
Jennifer |
2000 |
W10 |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
Schuster |
Hannah |
2000 |
W10 |
VfL Achdorf |
|
Hetzl |
Clara |
2001 |
W10 |
VfL Achdorf |
|
Morkel |
Stephanie |
2000 |
W10 |
VfL Achdorf |
|
Kerscher |
Isabel |
2000 |
W10 |
VfL Achdorf |
|
Krippner |
Lea |
2000 |
W10 |
TV Mallersdorf |
Puls |
Victoria |
2000 |
W10 |
TSV 1861 Mainburg |
Hutzenthaler |
Lena |
2000 |
W10 |
TSV Ergoldsbach |
Simbeck |
Vanessa |
2000 |
W10 |
TSV Ergoldsbach |
Bhne |
Cindy |
2000 |
W10 |
TV Pfeffenhausen |
Gebhard |
Hannah |
2000 |
W10 |
TG Landshut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlerinnen W10 - Weit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Warmuth |
Carolin |
2000 |
W10 |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
Zimmerer |
Nadja |
2000 |
W10 |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
Buhl |
Anna |
2000 |
W10 |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
Sthr |
Regina |
2000 |
W10 |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
Jach |
Jennifer |
2000 |
W10 |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
Schuster |
Hannah |
2000 |
W10 |
VfL Achdorf |
|
Hetzl |
Clara |
2001 |
W10 |
VfL Achdorf |
|
Morkel |
Stephanie |
2000 |
W10 |
VfL Achdorf |
|
Kerscher |
Isabel |
2000 |
W10 |
VfL Achdorf |
|
Krippner |
Lea |
2000 |
W10 |
TV Mallersdorf |
Puls |
Victoria |
2000 |
W10 |
TSV 1861 Mainburg |
Hutzenthaler |
Lena |
2000 |
W10 |
TSV Ergoldsbach |
Simbeck |
Vanessa |
2000 |
W10 |
TSV Ergoldsbach |
Bhne |
Cindy |
2000 |
W10 |
TV Pfeffenhausen |
Gebhard |
Hannah |
2000 |
W10 |
TG Landshut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlerinnen W10 - Ball |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Warmuth |
Carolin |
2000 |
W10 |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
Zimmerer |
Nadja |
2000 |
W10 |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
Buhl |
Anna |
2000 |
W10 |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
Sthr |
Regina |
2000 |
W10 |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
Jach |
Jennifer |
2000 |
W10 |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
Schuster |
Hannah |
2000 |
W10 |
VfL Achdorf |
|
Hetzl |
Clara |
2001 |
W10 |
VfL Achdorf |
|
Morkel |
Stephanie |
2000 |
W10 |
VfL Achdorf |
|
Kerscher |
Isabel |
2000 |
W10 |
VfL Achdorf |
|
Krippner |
Lea |
2000 |
W10 |
TV Mallersdorf |
Puls |
Victoria |
2000 |
W10 |
TSV 1861 Mainburg |
Hutzenthaler |
Lena |
2000 |
W10 |
TSV Ergoldsbach |
Simbeck |
Vanessa |
2000 |
W10 |
TSV Ergoldsbach |
Bhne |
Cindy |
2000 |
W10 |
TV Pfeffenhausen |
Gebhard |
Hannah |
2000 |
W10 |
TG Landshut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlerinnen W10 - Hoch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gebhard |
Hannah |
2000 |
W10 |
TG Landshut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlerinnen W10 - 800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Warmuth |
Carolin |
2000 |
W10 |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
Schuster |
Hannah |
2000 |
W10 |
VfL Achdorf |
|
Hetzl |
Clara |
2001 |
W10 |
VfL Achdorf |
|
Morkel |
Stephanie |
2000 |
W10 |
VfL Achdorf |
|
Kerscher |
Isabel |
2000 |
W10 |
VfL Achdorf |
|
Puls |
Victoria |
2000 |
W10 |
TSV 1861 Mainburg |
Gebhard |
Hannah |
2000 |
W10 |
TG Landshut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlerinnen W11 - 50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Theiss |
Emilia |
1999 |
W11 |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
Mller |
Katrin |
1999 |
W11 |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
Kirpitschjow |
Julia |
1999 |
W11 |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
Bauer |
Theresa |
1999 |
W11 |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
Schls |
Lisa |
1999 |
W11 |
LG Landkreis Kehlheim |
Vallaster |
Bernadette |
1999 |
W11 |
LG Landkreis Kehlheim |
Brnnig |
Susanne |
2000 |
W11 |
LG Landkreis Kehlheim |
Prebeck |
Sophia |
1999 |
W11 |
TV Mallersdorf |
Schmalhofer |
Victoria |
1999 |
W11 |
TV Mallersdorf |
Harrieder |
Regina |
1999 |
W11 |
TSV 1861 Mainburg |
Winter |
Annabella |
1999 |
W11 |
TG Landshut |
|
Schwarzbauer |
Laura |
1999 |
W11 |
TG Landshut |
|
Meier |
Antonia |
1999 |
W11 |
TG Landshut |
|
Ganslmeier |
Janina |
1999 |
W11 |
TSV Ergoldsbach |
Lugauer |
Nina |
1999 |
W11 |
TSV Ergoldsbach |
Kgler |
Katharina |
1999 |
W11 |
TV Pfeffenhausen |
Mantler |
Lisa |
1999 |
W11 |
TG Landshut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlerinnen W11 - Weit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Theiss |
Emilia |
1999 |
W11 |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
Mller |
Katrin |
1999 |
W11 |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
Kirpitschjow |
Julia |
1999 |
W11 |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
Bauer |
Theresa |
1999 |
W11 |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
Schls |
Lisa |
1999 |
W11 |
LG Landkreis Kehlheim |
Vallaster |
Bernadette |
1999 |
W11 |
LG Landkreis Kehlheim |
Brnnig |
Susanne |
2000 |
W11 |
LG Landkreis Kehlheim |
Prebeck |
Sophia |
1999 |
W11 |
TV Mallersdorf |
Schmalhofer |
Victoria |
1999 |
W11 |
TV Mallersdorf |
Harrieder |
Regina |
1999 |
W11 |
TSV 1861 Mainburg |
Winter |
Annabella |
1999 |
W11 |
TG Landshut |
|
Schwarzbauer |
Laura |
1999 |
W11 |
TG Landshut |
|
Ganslmeier |
Janina |
1999 |
W11 |
TSV Ergoldsbach |
Lugauer |
Nina |
1999 |
W11 |
TSV Ergoldsbach |
Ringlstetter |
Steffi |
1999 |
W11 |
TSV Ergoldsbach |
Kgler |
Katharina |
1999 |
W11 |
TV Pfeffenhausen |
Mantler |
Lisa |
1999 |
W11 |
TG Landshut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlerinnen W11 - Ball |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mller |
Katrin |
1999 |
W11 |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
Kirpitschjow |
Julia |
1999 |
W11 |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
Schls |
Lisa |
1999 |
W11 |
LG Landkreis Kehlheim |
Vallaster |
Bernadette |
1999 |
W11 |
LG Landkreis Kehlheim |
Brnnig |
Susanne |
2000 |
W11 |
LG Landkreis Kehlheim |
Prebeck |
Sophia |
1999 |
W11 |
TV Mallersdorf |
Harrieder |
Regina |
1999 |
W11 |
TSV 1861 Mainburg |
Winter |
Annabella |
1999 |
W11 |
TG Landshut |
|
Schwarzbauer |
Laura |
1999 |
W11 |
TG Landshut |
|
Lugauer |
Nina |
1999 |
W11 |
TSV Ergoldsbach |
Ringlstetter |
Steffi |
1999 |
W11 |
TSV Ergoldsbach |
Kgler |
Katharina |
1999 |
W11 |
TV Pfeffenhausen |
Mantler |
Lisa |
1999 |
W11 |
TG Landshut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlerinnen W11 - Hoch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schmalhofer |
Victoria |
1999 |
W11 |
TV Mallersdorf |
Winter |
Annabella |
1999 |
W11 |
TG Landshut |
|
Schwarzbauer |
Laura |
1999 |
W11 |
TG Landshut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlerinnen W11 - 800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kirpitschjow |
Julia |
1999 |
W11 |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
Harrieder |
Regina |
1999 |
W11 |
TSV 1861 Mainburg |
Winter |
Annabella |
1999 |
W11 |
TG Landshut |
|
Schwarzbauer |
Laura |
1999 |
W11 |
TG Landshut |
|
Meier |
Antonia |
1999 |
W11 |
TG Landshut |
|
Ganslmeier |
Janina |
1999 |
W11 |
TSV Ergoldsbach |
Ringlstetter |
Steffi |
1999 |
W11 |
TSV Ergoldsbach |
Mantler |
Lisa |
1999 |
W11 |
TG Landshut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlerinnen A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlerinnen A - 4x100m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ETSV 09 Landshut |
|
|
|
|
|
TSV Ergoldsbach |
|
|
|
|
|
TG Landshut I |
|
|
|
|
|
TG Landshut II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlerinnen W14 - 100m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karpf |
Bernadette |
1996 |
W14 |
ETSV 09 |
|
Rpple |
Veronika |
1996 |
W14 |
ETSV 09 |
|
Bachhuber |
Natalie |
1996 |
W14 |
LG Landkreis Kehlheim |
Brnnig |
Veronika |
1996 |
W14 |
LG Landkreis Kehlheim |
Hei§ |
Miriam |
1996 |
W14 |
LG Landkreis Kehlheim |
Ederer |
Nina |
1996 |
W14 |
LG Landkreis Kehlheim |
Eingartner |
Hanna |
1996 |
W14 |
TSV Ergoldsbach |
Huber |
Christina |
1996 |
W14 |
TSV Ergoldsbach |
Woidy |
Julia |
1996 |
W14 |
TSV Ergoldsbach |
Spath |
Stefanie |
1996 |
W14 |
TG Landshut |
|
Rathgeber |
Ines |
1996 |
W14 |
TG Landshut |
|
Meier |
Eva |
1996 |
W14 |
TG Landshut |
|
Lego |
Nina |
1996 |
W14 |
TG Landshut |
|
Wagner |
Lina |
1996 |
W14 |
TG Landshut |
|
Stra§er |
Maxi |
1996 |
W14 |
TG Landshut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlerinnen W14 - 80m Hrden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karpf |
Bernadette |
1996 |
W14 |
ETSV 09 |
|
Rpple |
Veronika |
1996 |
W14 |
ETSV 09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlerinnen W14 - 300m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rathgeber |
Ines |
1996 |
W14 |
TG Landshut |
|
Meier |
Eva |
1996 |
W14 |
TG Landshut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlerinnen W14 - Weit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karpf |
Bernadette |
1996 |
W14 |
ETSV 09 |
|
Rpple |
Veronika |
1996 |
W14 |
ETSV 09 |
|
Bachhuber |
Natalie |
1996 |
W14 |
LG Landkreis Kehlheim |
Brnnig |
Veronika |
1996 |
W14 |
LG Landkreis Kehlheim |
Hei§ |
Miriam |
1996 |
W14 |
LG Landkreis Kehlheim |
Ederer |
Nina |
1996 |
W14 |
LG Landkreis Kehlheim |
Eingartner |
Hanna |
1996 |
W14 |
TSV Ergoldsbach |
Huber |
Christina |
1996 |
W14 |
TSV Ergoldsbach |
Strohmeier |
Daniela |
1996 |
W14 |
TSV Ergoldsbach |
Woidy |
Julia |
1996 |
W14 |
TSV Ergoldsbach |
Spath |
Stefanie |
1996 |
W14 |
TG Landshut |
|
Rathgeber |
Ines |
1996 |
W14 |
TG Landshut |
|
Lego |
Nina |
1996 |
W14 |
TG Landshut |
|
Stra§er |
Maxi |
1996 |
W14 |
TG Landshut |
|
Weinzierl |
Lisa |
1997 |
W14 |
TG Landshut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlerinnen W14 - Hoch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bachhuber |
Natalie |
1996 |
W14 |
LG Landkreis Kehlheim |
Brnnig |
Veronika |
1996 |
W14 |
LG Landkreis Kehlheim |
Eingartner |
Hanna |
1996 |
W14 |
TSV Ergoldsbach |
Huber |
Christina |
1996 |
W14 |
TSV Ergoldsbach |
Woidy |
Julia |
1996 |
W14 |
TSV Ergoldsbach |
Stra§er |
Maxi |
1996 |
W14 |
TG Landshut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlerinnen W14 - Kugel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Strohmeier |
Daniela |
1996 |
W14 |
TSV Ergoldsbach |
Stra§er |
Maxi |
1996 |
W14 |
TG Landshut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlerinnen W14 - Speer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rpple |
Veronika |
1996 |
W14 |
ETSV 09 |
|
Strohmeier |
Daniela |
1996 |
W14 |
TSV Ergoldsbach |
Spath |
Stefanie |
1996 |
W14 |
TG Landshut |
|
Weinzierl |
Lisa |
1997 |
W14 |
TG Landshut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlerinnen W14 - 800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rathgeber |
Ines |
1996 |
W14 |
TG Landshut |
|
Meier |
Eva |
1996 |
W14 |
TG Landshut |
|
Lego |
Nina |
1996 |
W14 |
TG Landshut |
|
Wagner |
Lina |
1996 |
W14 |
TG Landshut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlerinnen W15 - 100m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wisniewsky |
Laura |
1995 |
W15 |
ETSV 09 |
|
Ringlstetter |
Tina |
1995 |
W15 |
TSV Ergoldsbach |
Wiehthaler |
Tanja |
1995 |
W15 |
TG Landshut |
|
Wrmseher |
Stefanie |
1995 |
W15 |
TG Landshut |
|
Godde |
Clara |
1995 |
W15 |
TG Landshut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlerinnen W15 - 80m Hrden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schedlbauer |
Tanja |
1995 |
W15 |
ETSV 09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlerinnen W15 - 300m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlerinnen W15 - Weit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schedlbauer |
Tanja |
1995 |
W15 |
ETSV 09 |
|
Wisniewsky |
Laura |
1995 |
W15 |
ETSV 09 |
|
Wiehthaler |
Tanja |
1995 |
W15 |
TG Landshut |
|
Godde |
Clara |
1995 |
W15 |
TG Landshut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlerinnen W15 - Hoch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wrmseher |
Stefanie |
1995 |
W15 |
TG Landshut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlerinnen W15 - Kugel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schedlbauer |
Tanja |
1995 |
W15 |
ETSV 09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlerinnen W15 - Speer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schedlbauer |
Tanja |
1995 |
W15 |
ETSV 09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlerinnen W15 - 800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wiehthaler |
Tanja |
1995 |
W15 |
TG Landshut |
|
Godde |
Clara |
1995 |
W15 |
TG Landshut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schler C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schler C - 4x50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TG Landshut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schler M10 - 50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Auer |
Lukas |
2000 |
M10 |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
Plesa |
Andreas |
2000 |
M10 |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
Rpple |
Andreas |
2000 |
M10 |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
Berthold |
Jonas |
2000 |
M10 |
TV Reisbach |
|
Lckhoff |
Peter |
2000 |
M10 |
TG Landshut |
|
Lang |
Luca |
2000 |
M10 |
TG Landshut |
|
Winter |
Felix |
2001 |
M10 |
TG Landshut |
|
Paul |
Alexander |
2000 |
M10 |
TG Landshut |
|
Gruber |
Denis |
2000 |
M10 |
TG Landshut |
|
Rumpler |
Simon |
2000 |
M10 |
TG Landshut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schler M10 - Weit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Auer |
Lukas |
2000 |
M10 |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
Plesa |
Andreas |
2000 |
M10 |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
Rpple |
Andreas |
2000 |
M10 |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
Berthold |
Jonas |
2000 |
M10 |
TV Reisbach |
|
Lckhoff |
Peter |
2000 |
M10 |
TG Landshut |
|
Lang |
Luca |
2000 |
M10 |
TG Landshut |
|
Winter |
Felix |
2001 |
M10 |
TG Landshut |
|
Paul |
Alexander |
2000 |
M10 |
TG Landshut |
|
Gruber |
Denis |
2000 |
M10 |
TG Landshut |
|
Rumpler |
Simon |
2000 |
M10 |
TG Landshut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schler M10 - Ball |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Auer |
Lukas |
2000 |
M10 |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
Plesa |
Andreas |
2000 |
M10 |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
Rpple |
Andreas |
2000 |
M10 |
ETSV 09 Landshut |
Berthold |
Jonas |
2000 |
M10 |
TV Reisbach |
|
Lckhoff |
Peter |
2000 |
M10 |
TG Landshut |
|
Lang |
Luca |
2000 |
M10 |
TG Landshut |
|
Winter |
Felix |
2001 |
M10 |
TG Landshut |
|
Paul |
Alexander |
2000 |
M10 |
TG Landshut |
|
Gruber |
Denis |
2000 |
M10 |
TG Landshut |
|
Rumpler |
Simon |
2000 |
M10 |
TG Landshut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schler M10 - Hoch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruber |
Denis |
2000 |
M10 |
TG Landshut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schler M10 - 1000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lckhoff |
Peter |
2000 |
M10 |
TG Landshut |
|
Lang |
Luca |
2000 |
M10 |
TG Landshut |
|
Paul |
Alexander |
2000 |
M10 |
TG Landshut |
|
Gruber |
Denis |
2000 |
M10 |
TG Landshut |
|
Rumpler |
Simon |
2000 |
M10 |
TG Landshut |
|
Berthold |
Jonas |
2000 |
M10 |
TV Reisbach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schler M11 - 50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Melzig |
Vincent |
1999 |
M11 |
VfL Achdorf |
|
Raith |
Maximilian |
1999 |
M11 |
VfL Achdorf |
|
Freundorfer |
Leonard |
1999 |
M11 |
VfL Achdorf |
|
Hillebrand |
Quirin |
1999 |
M11 |
VfL Achdorf |
|
Kirmeier |
Thomas |
1999 |
M11 |
TV Reisbach |
|
Schwindhammer |
Markus |
1999 |
M11 |
TV Reisbach |
|
Schwientek |
Marco |
1999 |
M11 |
TV Mallersdorf |
Raab |
Tobias |
1999 |
M11 |
TSV 1861 Mainburg |
Remiger |
Michael |
1999 |
M11 |
TSV 1861 Mainburg |
Hammerer |
Christoph |
1999 |
M11 |
TG Landshut |
|
Jahn |
Fritz |
1999 |
M11 |
TG Landshut |
|
Nirschl |
Jakob |
1999 |
M11 |
TG Landshut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schler M11 - Weit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Melzig |
Vincent |
1999 |
M11 |
VfL Achdorf |
|
Raith |
Maximilian |
1999 |
M11 |
VfL Achdorf |
|
Freundorfer |
Leonard |
1999 |
M11 |
VfL Achdorf |
|
Hillebrand |
Quirin |
1999 |
M11 |
VfL Achdorf |
|
Kirmeier |
Thomas |
1999 |
M11 |
TV Reisbach |
|
Schwindhammer |
Markus |
1999 |
M11 |
TV Reisbach |
|
Schwientek |
Marco |
1999 |
M11 |
TV Mallersdorf |
Raab |
Tobias |
1999 |
M11 |
TSV 1861 Mainburg |
Remiger |
Michael |
1999 |
M11 |
TSV 1861 Mainburg |
Hammerer |
Christoph |
1999 |
M11 |
TG Landshut |
|
Windsto§er |
Moritz |
1999 |
M11 |
TSV Ergoldsbach |
Nirschl |
Jakob |
1999 |
M11 |
TG Landshut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schler M11 - Ball |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kirmeier |
Thomas |
1999 |
M11 |
TV Reisbach |
|
Schwindhammer |
Markus |
1999 |
M11 |
TV Reisbach |
|
Schwientek |
Marco |
1999 |
M11 |
TV Mallersdorf |
Raab |
Tobias |
1999 |
M11 |
TSV 1861 Mainburg |
Remiger |
Michael |
1999 |
M11 |
TSV 1861 Mainburg |
Jahn |
Fritz |
1999 |
M11 |
TG Landshut |
|
Nirschl |
Jakob |
1999 |
M11 |
TG Landshut |
|
Melzig |
Vincent |
1999 |
M11 |
VfL Achdorf |
|
Raith |
Maximilian |
1999 |
M11 |
VfL Achdorf |
|
Freundorfer |
Leonard |
1999 |
M11 |
VfL Achdorf |
|
Hillebrand |
Quirin |
1999 |
M11 |
VfL Achdorf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schler M11 - Hoch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammerer |
Christoph |
1999 |
M11 |
TG Landshut |
|
Jahn |
Fritz |
1999 |
M11 |
TG Landshut |
|
Nirschl |
Jakob |
1999 |
M11 |
TG Landshut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schler M11 - 1000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kirmeier |
Thomas |
1999 |
M11 |
TV Reisbach |
|
Melzig |
Vincent |
1999 |
M11 |
VfL Achdorf |
|
Raith |
Maximilian |
1999 |
M11 |
VfL Achdorf |
|
Freundorfer |
Leonard |
1999 |
M11 |
VfL Achdorf |
|
Hillebrand |
Quirin |
1999 |
M11 |
VfL Achdorf |
|
Raab |
Tobias |
1999 |
M11 |
TSV 1861 Mainburg |
Hammerer |
Christoph |
1999 |
M11 |
TG Landshut |
|
Jahn |
Fritz |
1999 |
M11 |
TG Landshut |
|
Windsto§er |
Moritz |
1999 |
M11 |
TSV Ergoldsbach |
Nirschl |
Jakob |
1999 |
M11 |
TG Landshut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schler A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schler A - 4x100m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TG Landshut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schler M14 - 100m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mller |
Adrian |
1997 |
M14 |
TG Landshut |
|
Kellnhofer |
Jakob |
1996 |
M14 |
TV Mallersdorf |
Hutzenthaler |
Philipp |
1997 |
M14 |
TG Landshut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schler M14 - 80m Hrden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schler M14 - 300m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hutzenthaler |
Philipp |
1997 |
M14 |
TG Landshut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schler M14 - Weit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kellnhofer |
Jakob |
1996 |
M14 |
TV Mallersdorf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schler M14 - Hoch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schler M14 - Kugel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schler M14 - Speer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mller |
Adrian |
1997 |
M14 |
TG Landshut |
|
Hutzenthaler |
Philipp |
1997 |
M14 |
TG Landshut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schler M14 - 1000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kellnhofer |
Jakob |
1996 |
M14 |
TV Mallersdorf |
Hutzenthaler |
Philipp |
1997 |
M14 |
TG Landshut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schler M15 - 100m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Biberger |
Tobias |
1995 |
M15 |
TV Mallersdorf |
Viehbeck |
Sebastian |
1995 |
M15 |
TG Landshut |
|
Mller |
Matthias |
1995 |
M15 |
TG Landshut |
|
Bhne |
Thomas |
1994 |
M15 a.K. |
TV Pfeffenhausen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schler M15 - 80m Hrden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eggl |
Bernhard |
1995 |
M15 |
ETSV 09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schler M15 - 300m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eggl |
Bernhard |
1995 |
M15 |
ETSV 09 |
|
Viehbeck |
Sebastian |
1995 |
M15 |
TG Landshut |
|
Bhne |
Thomas |
1994 |
M15 a.K. |
TV Pfeffenhausen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schler M15 - Weit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eggl |
Bernhard |
1995 |
M15 |
ETSV 09 |
|
Biberger |
Tobias |
1995 |
M15 |
TV Mallersdorf |
Bhne |
Thomas |
1994 |
M15 a.K. |
TV Pfeffenhausen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schler M15 - Hoch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eggl |
Bernhard |
1995 |
M15 |
ETSV 09 |
|
Bruckmoser |
Jonas |
1995 |
M15 |
TSV 1861 Mainburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schler M15 - Kugel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mller |
Matthias |
1995 |
M15 |
TG Landshut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schler M15 - Speer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bruckmoser |
Jonas |
1995 |
M15 |
TSV 1861 Mainburg |
Mller |
Matthias |
1995 |
M15 |
TG Landshut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schler M15 - 1000m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Biberger |
Tobias |
1995 |
M15 |
TV Mallersdorf |
Viehbeck |
Sebastian |
1995 |
M15 |
TG Landshut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
vorlufige Teilnehmerliste |