Ergebnisliste Leichtathletiksportfest
24.07.2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veranstalter: DJK-SV Mettenbach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ballwurf |
|
80 Gramm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 4 -7 - Jahrgang 2003
und jünger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name Vorname |
Jahr |
Verein |
V 1 |
V2 |
V3 |
V4 |
Bestl. |
Platz |
M 6 - 2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wiener Tobias |
2004 |
DJK-SV Mettenbach |
10,10 |
10,40 |
9,00 |
13,60 |
13,60 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 8/9 - 2001-2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ballwurf |
|
80 Gramm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name Vorname |
Jahr |
Verein |
V 1 |
V2 |
V3 |
V4 |
Bestl. |
Platz |
Wiener
Maximilian |
2002 |
DJK-SV Mettenbach |
17,00 |
11,40 |
16,70 |
10,70 |
17,00 |
1 |
Aschenbrenner
Markus |
2002 |
DJK-SV Mettenbach |
|
10,60 |
11,70 |
10,90 |
11,70 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 10/11 - 1999/2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ballwurf- |
|
80 Gramm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name Vorname |
Jahr |
Verein |
V 1 |
V 2 |
V 3 |
V 4 |
Bestl. |
Platz |
Reichl Lukas |
1999 |
DJK-SV Mettenbach |
27,70 |
26,10 |
29,70 |
31,60 |
31,60 |
1 |
David Warda |
1999 |
TV Dingolfing |
27,00 |
23,80 |
28,40 |
28,80 |
28,80 |
2 |
Zeitner
Michael |
2001 |
TV Pfeffenhausen |
27,10 |
24,90 |
28,30 |
26,70 |
28,30 |
3 |
Aschenbrenner
Stefan |
1999 |
DJK-SV Mettenbach |
21,50 |
14,00 |
18,40 |
19,85 |
21,50 |
4 |
Amberger
Urban |
1999 |
DJK-SV Altdorf |
|
|
20,20 |
16,50 |
20,20 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 12/13 - 1997/1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ballwurf |
|
80 Gramm |
|
|
|
|
|
Name Vorname |
Jahr |
Verein |
V 1 |
V2 |
V3 |
V4 |
Bestl. |
Platz |
Zeitner
Daniel |
1997 |
TV Pfeffenhausen |
32,50 |
30,50 |
31,30 |
27,80 |
32,50 |
1 |
Müller Stefan |
1998 |
TV Pfeffenhausen |
8,20 |
19,50 |
19,90 |
22,20 |
22,20 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W
4-7,Jahrgang 2003 und jünger |
getrennt werten! |
|
|
|
|
|
Ballwurf |
|
80 Gramm |
|
|
|
|
|
Name Vorname |
Jahr |
Verein |
V 1 |
V2 |
V3 |
V4 |
Bestl. |
Platz |
W 6 - 2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mittermeier
Anna |
2004 |
TSV Bayerbach |
10,80 |
11,85 |
9,90 |
7,60 |
11,85 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W 7 - 2003 |
|
80 Gramm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Englisch
Madeleine |
2003 |
DJK SV Altdorf |
9,30 |
10,20 |
9,05 |
8,50 |
10,20 |
1 |
Huber Meret |
2003 |
DJK SV Altdorf |
8,60 |
10,05 |
7,85 |
6,90 |
10,05 |
2 |
Fleischmann
Hannah |
2003 |
DJK SV Altdorf |
3,60 |
2,80 |
6,10 |
3,85 |
6,10 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W 8/9 - 2001/2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ballwurf |
|
80 Gramm |
|
|
|
|
|
Name Vorname |
Jahr |
Verein |
V 1 |
V2 |
V3 |
V4 |
Bestl. |
Platz |
Klein
Anna-Viktoria |
2002 |
DJK SV Altdorf |
|
15,30 |
13,50 |
19,70 |
19,70 |
1 |
Meyer Regina |
2001 |
TV Pfeffenhausen |
12,00 |
9,70 |
11,20 |
12,60 |
12,60 |
2 |
Amberger
Anna-Maria |
2001 |
DJK SV Altdorf |
8,60 |
10,00 |
9,20 |
11,50 |
11,50 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W 10/11- 1999/2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ballwurf |
|
80 Gramm |
|
|
|
|
|
Name Vorname |
Jahr |
Verein |
V 1 |
V2 |
V3 |
V4 |
Bestl. |
Platz |
Dunkel
Alexandra |
1999 |
TV Dingolfing |
36,70 |
33,70 |
32,70 |
34,10 |
36,70 |
1 |
Bühne Cindy |
2000 |
TV Pfeffenhausen |
25,20 |
22,30 |
24,50 |
24,20 |
25,20 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W 12/13- 1997/1998 |
|
|
|
Ballwurf |
|
80 Gramm |
|
|
Name Vorname |
Jahr |
Verein |
V 1 |
V2 |
V3 |
V4 |
Bestl. |
Platz |
Dunkel
Jessica |
1997 |
TV Dingolfing |
28,70 |
33,50 |
33,85 |
33,30 |
33,85 |
1 |
Forster Diana |
1997 |
TV Dingolfing |
24,50 |
23,60 |
24,30 |
22,70 |
24,50 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W 14/15 - 1995/1996 |
|
|
|
Ballwurf |
|
80 Gramm |
|
|
Name Vorname |
Jahr |
Verein |
V 1 |
V2 |
V3 |
V4 |
Bestl. |
Platz |
Jäger
Katharina |
1995 |
TV Pfeffenhausen |
25,60 |
23,00 |
20,80 |
|
25,60 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kugelstoßen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 12/13 |
|
1997-1998 |
|
|
Name Vorname |
Jahr |
Verein |
V 1 |
V2 |
V3 |
V4 |
Bestl. |
Platz |
Müller Stefan |
1998 |
TV Pfeffenhausen |
5,20 |
6,30 |
6,20 |
5,00 |
6,30 |
1 |
Zeitner
Daniel |
1997 |
TV Pfeffenhausen |
5,20 |
5,15 |
5,60 |
5,65 |
5,65 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend B |
|
1993-1994 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name Vorname |
Jahr |
Verein |
V 1 |
V2 |
V3 |
V4 |
Bestl. |
Platz |
Bühne Thomas |
1993 |
TV Pfeffenhausen |
6,10 |
4,75 |
6,35 |
6,30 |
6,35 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
1990 und älter |
|
|
Kugelstoßen |
|
|
|
|
Name Vorname |
Jahr |
Verein |
V 1 |
V2 |
V3 |
V4 |
Bestl. |
Platz |
Victor Hansen |
1960 |
TV Dingolfing |
10,70 |
|
11,20 |
10,85 |
11,20 |
1 |
Schmid
Andreas |
1990 |
TV Dingolfing |
10,70 |
10,95 |
11,10 |
|
11,10 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W 14/15 1995-1996 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kugelstoßen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name Vorname |
Jahr |
Verein |
V 1 |
V2 |
V3 |
V4 |
Bestl. |
Platz |
Jäger
Katharina |
1995 |
TV Pfeffenhausen |
6,15 |
6,45 |
5,8 |
6,1 |
6,45 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jgd. B weiblich 1993-1994 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kugelstoßen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name Vorname |
Jahr |
Verein |
V 1 |
V2 |
V3 |
V4 |
Bestl. |
Platz |
Schmid Anna |
1993 |
TV Dingolfing |
9,10 |
9,80 |
9,35 |
8,95 |
9,80 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 6 |
|
|
|
|
Name Vorname |
Jahr |
Verein |
V 1 |
V2 |
V3 |
V4 |
Bestl. |
Platz |
Wiener Tobias |
2004 |
DJK-SV Mettenbach |
1,96 |
1,89 |
|
1,72 |
1,96 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
M 8/9 2001-2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
Name Vorname |
Jahr |
Verein |
V 1 |
V2 |
V3 |
V4 |
Bestl. |
Platz |
Zeitner
Michael |
2001 |
TV Pfeffenhausen |
2,61 |
2,62 |
2,68 |
2,68 |
2,68 |
1 |
Wiener
Maximilian |
2002 |
DJK-SV Mettenbach |
2,39 |
2,52 |
2,48 |
2,51 |
2,52 |
2 |
Aschenbrenner
Markus |
2002 |
DJK-SV Mettenbach |
|
|
2,4 |
2,42 |
2,42 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
M 10/11 1999-2000 |
|
|
Name Vorname |
Jahr |
Verein |
V 1 |
V2 |
V3 |
V4 |
Bestl. |
Platz |
Reichl Lukas |
1999 |
DJK-SV Mettenbach |
3,79 |
3,89 |
3,80 |
3,69 |
3,89 |
1 |
David Warda |
1999 |
TV Dingolfing |
3,28 |
|
3,48 |
3,34 |
3,48 |
2 |
Aschenbrenner
Stefan |
1999 |
DJK-SV Mettenbach |
2,99 |
2,88 |
3,35 |
3,03 |
3,35 |
3 |
Amberger
Urban |
1999 |
DJK-SV Altdorf |
2,55 |
2,23 |
2,18 |
2,10 |
2,55 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
M 12-13 1997-1998 |
|
|
Name Vorname |
Jahr |
Verein |
V 1 |
V2 |
V3 |
V4 |
Bestl. |
Platz |
Zeitner
Daniel |
1997 |
TV Pfeffenhausen |
|
|
3,36 |
|
3,36 |
1 |
Müller Stefan |
1998 |
TV Pfeffenhausen |
|
|
3,10 |
2,82 |
3,10 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
1993-1994 |
|
|
Jugend B |
|
Balken |
|
|
Name Vorname |
Jahr |
Verein |
V 1 |
V2 |
V3 |
V4 |
Bestl. |
Platz |
Kautzner
Dominik |
1993 |
TV Dingolfing |
5,52 |
5,50 |
5,54 |
5,36 |
5,54 |
1 |
Bühne Thomas |
1993 |
TV Pfeffenhausen |
4,35 |
3,20 |
4,25 |
4,45 |
4,45 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung
|
|
Männer 1990 und älter |
|
|
|
|
Name Vorname |
Jahr |
Verein |
V 1 |
V2 |
V3 |
V4 |
Bestl. |
Platz |
Schmid
Andreas |
1990 |
TV Dingolfing |
5,60 |
5,63 |
5,59 |
5,64 |
5,64 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W 4- 7 2003 und jünger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name Vorname |
Jahr |
Verein |
V 1 |
V2 |
V3 |
V4 |
Bestl. |
Platz |
W 6 - 2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mittermeier
Anna |
2004 |
TSV Bayerbach |
1,69 |
1,72 |
1,93 |
1,93 |
1,93 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W 7 - 2003 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name Vorname |
Jahr |
Verein |
V 1 |
V2 |
V3 |
V4 |
Bestl. |
Platz |
Englisch
Madeleine |
2003 |
DJK SV Altdorf |
2,44 |
2,33 |
2,17 |
2,44 |
2,44 |
1 |
Fleischmann
Hannah |
2003 |
DJK SV Altdorf |
1,90 |
1,82 |
2,05 |
2,01 |
2,05 |
2 |
Huber Meret |
2003 |
DJK SV Altdorf |
1,89 |
1,93 |
1,77 |
1,94 |
1,94 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W 8/9 2001-2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name Vorname |
Jahr |
Verein |
V 1 |
V2 |
V3 |
V4 |
Bestl. |
Platz |
Meyer Regina |
2001 |
TV Pfeffenhausen |
2,53 |
2,41 |
2,46 |
2,72 |
2,72 |
1 |
Amberger
Anna-Maria |
2001 |
DJK SV Altdorf |
2,03 |
2,02 |
2,20 |
2,05 |
2,20 |
2 |
Klein Anna
Viktoria |
2002 |
DJK SV Altdorf |
2,10 |
1,84 |
1,88 |
2,12 |
2,12 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W 10/11 1999-2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name Vorname |
Jahr |
Verein |
V 1 |
V2 |
V3 |
V4 |
Bestl. |
Platz |
Forster
Kerstin |
1999 |
TV Dingolfing |
3,61 |
3,39 |
3,08 |
3,39 |
3,61 |
1 |
Dunkel
Alexandra |
1999 |
TV Dingolfing |
|
3,06 |
3,08 |
3,25 |
3,25 |
2 |
Bühne Cindy |
2000 |
TV Pfeffenhausen |
2,98 |
3 |
2,81 |
3,01 |
3,01 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W 12/13 1997-1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name Vorname |
Jahr |
Verein |
V 1 |
V2 |
V3 |
V4 |
Bestl. |
Platz |
Dunkel Jessica |
1997 |
TV Dingolfing |
|
4,36 |
4,28 |
4,13 |
4,36 |
1 |
Forster Diana |
1997 |
TV Dingolfing |
3,78 |
3,22 |
4,01 |
3,68 |
4,01 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W 14/15 1995-1996 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name Vorname |
Jahr |
Verein |
V 1 |
V2 |
V3 |
V4 |
Bestl. |
Platz |
Körndl Nicole |
1996 |
TV Dingolfing |
|
3,40 |
|
3,42 |
3,42 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jgd. B weibl. 1993-1994 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name Vorname |
Jahr |
Verein |
V 1 |
V2 |
V3 |
V4 |
Bestl. |
Platz |
Schmid Anna |
1993 |
TV Dingolfing |
5,08 |
5,04 |
5,15 |
5,09 |
5,15 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 m-Lauf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M
4 - 7, Jahrgang 2003 u. jünger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name Vorname |
Jahr |
Verein |
Zeit |
Platz |
|
|
|
|
M 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amberger
Gregor |
2005 |
DJK-SV Altdorf |
11,02 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
M 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wiener Tobias |
2004 |
DJK-SV Mettenbach |
11,03 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 8/9 2001-2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aschenbrenner Markus |
2002 |
DJK-SV Mettenbach |
8,95 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Wiener
Maximilian |
2002 |
DJK-SV Mettenbach |
9,7 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Zeitner
Michael |
1999 |
TV Pfeffenhausen |
10,07 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 10/11 1999/2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reichl Lukas |
1999 |
DJK-SV Mettenbach |
8,17 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
David Warda |
1999 |
TV Dingolfing |
8,42 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Aschenbrenner Stefan |
1999 |
DJK-SV Mettenbach |
8,45 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Amberger
Urban |
1999 |
DJK-SV Altdorf |
9,98 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M 12-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zeitner Daniel |
1997 |
TV Pfeffenhausen |
9,07 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Müller Stefan |
1998 |
TV Pfeffenhausen |
9,10 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W 6 - 2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mittermeier
Anna |
2004 |
TSV Bayerbach |
10,54 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W 7 - 2003 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Englisch
Madeleine |
2003 |
DJK SV Altdorf |
10,07 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Fleischmann
Hannah |
2003 |
DJK SV Altdorf |
10,29 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Huber Meret |
2003 |
DJK SV Altdorf |
10,59 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W 8/9 2001-2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meyer Regina |
2001 |
TV Pfeffenhausen |
10:00 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Amberger
Anna-Maria |
2001 |
DJK SV Altdorf |
10,92 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Klein
Anna-Viktoria |
2002 |
DJK SV Altdorf |
11:16 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W 10-11 1999-2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Forster Kerstin |
1999 |
TV Dingolfing |
8,32 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Bühne Cindy |
2000 |
TV Pfeffenhausen |
8,86 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Dunkel
Alexandra |
1999 |
TV Dingolfing |
9,04 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W 12/13 1997-1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dunkel Jessica |
1997 |
TV Dingolfing |
7,48 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Forster Diana |
1997 |
TV Dingolfing |
7,80 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|