400 m Hürden Männer 0.914m | Start-Zeit:10.30 |
66 | Meier, Matthias | 1988 | BY | LG Passau | ||
69 | Hauser, Sebastian | 1989 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
86 | Hopf, Martin | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 53,72 | |
164 | Grasl, Florian | 1987 | BY | TSV Plattling |
4 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden m J A 0.914m | Start-Zeit:10.30 |
26 | Haslinger, Christoph | 1991 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 61,54 | |
27 | Seibold, Patrick | 1991 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 54,51 | |
67 | Teibrich, Christian | 1991 | BY | LG Passau | ||
165 | Hofmeister, Michael | 1992 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
179 | Werner, Lars | 1991 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
5 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden m J B 0.840m | Start-Zeit:10.30 |
68 | Kapfer, Tobias | 1994 | BY | LG Passau | ||
88 | Barstorfer, Andreas | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 58,90 | |
166 | Krinner, Stefan | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
167 | Buchinger, Lukas | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling |
4 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden Frauen 0.762m | Start-Zeit:10.40 |
23 | Kaufmann, Laura | 1987 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 62,85 |
1 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden w J A 0.762m | Start-Zeit:10.40 |
24 | Scheid, Martina | 1991 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 69,40 | |
168 | Mühlbauer, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | TSV Plattling |
2 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden w J B 0.762m | Start-Zeit:10.50 |
25 | Scheid, Andrea | 1993 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 77,41 | |
71 | Barthold, Jasmin | 1994 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
104 | Schneider, Martina | 1994 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
109 | Stemplinger, Anna | 1994 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
169 | Nirschl, Stephanie | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
170 | Wimmer, Birgit | 1994 | BY | TSV Plattling |
6 Teilnehmer |
Schüler A Block S/S |
157 | Maulberger, Florian | 1996 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
162 | Scheunemann, Tobias | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
171aW | Glück, Sven | 1996 | BY | TV Schierling |
3 Teilnehmer |
21 | Eulig, David | 1995 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
22 | Niessner, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
51 | Wimmer, Patrick | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
52 | Wilhelm, Gerhard | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
120 | Stangl, Florian | 1995 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
129 | Bierler, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | ||
143 | Retzer, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
158 | Mateijka, Johannes | 1995 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg |
8 Teilnehmer |
Schüler A Block Lauf |
1 | Eickmeyer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
2 | Amberger, David | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
122 | König, Thomas | 1996 | BY | TV Freyung |
3 Teilnehmer |
72 | Eggl, Bernhard | 1995 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
130 | Schmalzl, Clemens | 1995 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | ||
144 | Mühlböck, Kajetan | 1995 | BY | TSV Simbach |
3 Teilnehmer |
Schüler A Block Wurf |
48 | Vogl, Konstantin | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
117 | Hölzl, Maximilian | 1996 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen |
2 Teilnehmer |
121 | Weber, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | TV Freyung |
1 Teilnehmer |
Schülerinnen A Block S/S |
16 | Rohrmeier, Nina | 1996 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
34 | Werkstetter, Verena | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
35 | Stallhofer, Verena | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
76 | Karpf, Bernadette | 1996 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
77 | Räpple, Veronika | 1996 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
79 | König, Elena | 1996 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
111 | Skugor, Marianne | 1996 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
145 | Stegner, Laura | 1996 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
159 | Kern, Anna | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
173aW | Czerny, Laura | 1996 | BY | TV Schierling | ||
174aW | Folger, Jenny | 1996 | BY | TV Schierling | ||
177 | Stifter, Julia | 1996 | BY | TV Wallersdorf |
12 Teilnehmer |
17 | Hafeneder, Nina | 1995 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
18 | Meier, Julia | 1995 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
58 | Martin, Eva | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
75 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
92 | Keilhofer, Laura | 1995 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
95 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
131 | Reindl, Pia | 1995 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | ||
172aW | Forster, Sonja | 1995 | BY | TV Schierling |
8 Teilnehmer |
Schülerinnen A Block Lauf |
33 | Schmölz, Julia | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
78 | Pieler, Laura | 1996 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
123 | Hartig, Patrizia | 1996 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
132 | Niedermeier, Lisa | 1996 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | ||
140 | Schiller, Laura-Sophie | 1996 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
141 | Schubert, Sophie | 1996 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
146 | Weber, Eva | 1996 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
147 | Waldher, Linda | 1996 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
148 | Pinzl, Sophia | 1996 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
150 | Birneder, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
160 | Dreier, Esther | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling |
11 Teilnehmer |
29 | Bumeder, Julia | 1995 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
59 | Fritz, Sylvia | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
74 | Schömburg, Marion | 1995 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
110 | Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin | 1995 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen |
4 Teilnehmer |
Schülerinnen A Block Wurf |
31 | Hager, Theresa | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
32 | Unterhuber, Simone | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
124 | Pertler, Franziska | 1996 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
161 | Spitlbauer, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
176 | Hanrieder, Maria | 1996 | BY | TV Wallersdorf |
5 Teilnehmer |
28 | Dallinger, Lisa | 1995 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
30 | Allertseder, Lisa | 1995 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
73 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
89 | Kolmeder, Johanna | 1995 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Schüler B Block S/S |
4 | Wals, Simon | 1998 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
41 | Schult, Daniel | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
139 | Wenzel, Franz | 1998 | BY | TV Mallersdorf | ||
163 | Rostan, Philipp | 1998 | BY | TSV Plattling |
4 Teilnehmer |
Schüler B Block Lauf |
3 | Kräh, Matthias | 1998 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
20 | Neumeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
50 | Heinze, Philipp | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
54 | Adler, Lorenz | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
55 | Adler, Felix | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
56 | Stang, Xaver | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
57 | Hartmann, Stefan | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
94 | Blöchl, Sebastian | 1998 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
103 | Wastl, Gregor | 1998 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
138 | Gatawis, Johannes | 1998 | BY | TV Mallersdorf | ||
178 | Dausch, Timo | 1998 | BY | TV Wallersdorf |
11 Teilnehmer |
49 | Zillner, Jonas | 1997 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
53 | Kauzner, Franz | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
90 | Huber, Xaver | 1997 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
91 | Kreitmeier, Daniel | 1997 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
156 | Resch, Johannes | 1997 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Schüler B Block Wurf |
93 | Göttl, Tobias | 1997 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
102 | Wiertz, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
115 | Hölzl, Sebastian | 1997 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
116 | Schneider, Johannes | 1997 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
118 | Thiel, Jannik | 1997 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
125 | Weber, Simon | 1997 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
126 | Weishäupl, Christoph | 1997 | BY | TV Freyung |
7 Teilnehmer |
Schülerinnen B Block S/S |
10 | Linder, Jana | 1998 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
11 | Aigner, Eva | 1998 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
46 | Schmöller, Marietta | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
82 | Zimmerer, Nina | 1998 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
84 | Mezger, Chiara | 1998 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
98 | Fuchs, Nina | 1998 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
99 | Poxleitner, Julia | 1998 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
100 | Markert, Felicitas | 1998 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
101 | Leeb, Anna | 1998 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
107 | Hermann, Sabrina | 1998 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
136 | Gatawis, Rebecca | 1998 | BY | TV Mallersdorf | ||
137 | Wellenhofer, Julia | 1998 | BY | TV Mallersdorf |
12 Teilnehmer |
12 | Wimmer, Sarah | 1997 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
13 | Wohlmannstetter, Anna | 1997 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
14 | Wiesmeier, Sophia | 1997 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
15 | Meßner, Judith | 1997 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
80 | Drück, Isabelle | 1997 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
96 | Graf, Lena | 1997 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
97 | Süß, Elisabeth | 1997 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
105 | Krenz, Anna-Lena | 1997 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
112 | Moosner, Anna-Katharina | 1997 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
133 | Prebeck, Lisa | 1997 | BY | TV Mallersdorf | ||
134 | Wellenhofer, Jana | 1997 | BY | TV Mallersdorf | ||
142 | Eder, Viktoria | 1997 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
155 | Sander, Madeleine | 1997 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
175aW | Blain, Eva | 1997 | BY | TV Schierling |
14 Teilnehmer |
Schülerinnen B Block Lauf |
7 | Götz, Anne | 1998 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
8 | Amann, Laura | 1998 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
9 | Jetschina, Mareike | 1998 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
44 | Heindl, Lena | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
45 | Kindermann, Helena | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
61 | Wimmer, Celina | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
63 | Lang, Antonia | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
64 | ElHindi, Nesrin | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
65 | Höllseder, Magdalena | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
85 | Hofbauer, Veronika | 1998 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
108 | Stütz, Laura | 1998 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
119 | Müller, Corina | 1998 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
128 | Wucherpfennig, Sophia | 1998 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
135 | Gatawis, Deborah | 1998 | BY | TV Mallersdorf |
14 Teilnehmer |
5 | Eickmeyer, Hannah | 1997 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
6 | Waas, Veronika | 1997 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
36 | Schmidbauer, Lena | 1997 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
38 | Bräuhauser, Sarah | 1997 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
39 | Schmidt, Yvonne | 1997 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
40 | Schult, Theresa | 1997 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
42 | Schätzl, Lena | 1997 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
43 | Stemplinger, Lisa | 1997 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
60 | Behringer, Franca | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
81 | Königer, Nadine | 1997 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
127 | Nehring, Charlotte | 1997 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
151 | Kißling, Martha | 1997 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
152 | Lehner, Hanna | 1997 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
153 | Mysik, Eva | 1997 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
154 | Schusterbauer, Irina | 1997 | BY | TSV Simbach |
15 Teilnehmer |
Schülerinnen B Block Wurf |
62 | Maryniak, Alena | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
83 | Eichhorn, Isabella | 1998 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut |
2 Teilnehmer |
37 | Stadler, Sabrina | 1997 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
70 | Mitterdorfer, Lena | 1997 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
113 | Ederer, Lisa | 1997 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen |
3 Teilnehmer |