Stand: 16.06.2010
100 m Männer | Start-Zeit:12.30 (2) |
118 | Petzi, Andreas | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,15 | |
119 | Franz, Christian | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,16 | |
270 | Eckl, Thomas | 1980 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 11,30 | |
120 | Sachsenhauser, Andreas | 1987 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,35 | |
45 | Schubach, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,36 | |
121 | Hopf, Martin | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,50 | |
157 | Gaim, Martin | 1987 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 11,58 | |
269 | Eckl, Stefan | 1977 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 11,70 | |
236 | Pisinger, Tobias | 1988 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 12,16 | |
260 | Konopka, Matthias | 1958 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 12,58 | |
264 | Lomazov, Igor | 1987 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 13,00 | |
13 | Grasl, Florian | 1987 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
15 | Mace, Jonathan | 1990 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
16 | Prinz, Thomas | 1990 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
81 | Kühl, Konstantin | 1987 | BY | LG Passau |
15 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer | Start-Zeit:13.50 (2) |
270 | Eckl, Thomas | 1980 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 22,50 | |
118 | Petzi, Andreas | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 22,52 | |
46 | Steidele, Martin | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 23,13 | |
269 | Eckl, Stefan | 1977 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 23,50 | |
266 | Kampf, Alexander | 1978 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 25,50 | |
13 | Grasl, Florian | 1987 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
80 | Feldschmid, Andreas | 1989 | BY | LG Passau | ||
81 | Kühl, Konstantin | 1987 | BY | LG Passau | ||
195 | Schmid, Andreas | 1990 | BY | TV Dingolfing | ||
306 | Gschwendtner, Michael | 1978 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
10 Teilnehmer |
400 m Männer | Start-Zeit:15.10 (2) |
270 | Eckl, Thomas | 1980 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 50,00 | |
119 | Franz, Christian | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 50,11 | |
121 | Hopf, Martin | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 50,36 | |
122 | Högl, Stefan | 1989 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 50,75 | |
120 | Sachsenhauser, Andreas | 1987 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 52,12 | |
269 | Eckl, Stefan | 1977 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 52,50 | |
157 | Gaim, Martin | 1987 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 54,20 | |
260 | Konopka, Matthias | 1958 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 58,00 | |
80 | Feldschmid, Andreas | 1989 | BY | LG Passau | ||
104 | Hauser, Sebastian | 1989 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
195 | Schmid, Andreas | 1990 | BY | TV Dingolfing | ||
306 | Gschwendtner, Michael | 1978 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
12 Teilnehmer |
800 m Männer | Start-Zeit:14.30 (2) |
266 | Kampf, Alexander | 1978 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 2:05 | |
264 | Lomazov, Igor | 1987 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 2:12 | |
20 | Sigl, Christian | 1966 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
72 | Wagner, Felix | 1990 | BY | LG Passau | ||
122 | Högl, Stefan | 1989 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
256 | Kufner, Konrad | 1975 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | ||
257 | Neudorfer, Josef | 1961 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen |
7 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Männer | Start-Zeit:16.00 (2) |
298aW | Hackl, Thomas | 1968 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | 4:20 | |
264 | Lomazov, Igor | 1987 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 4:55 | |
21 | Zieringer, Franz Josef | 1979 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
73 | Bernhardt, Mario | 1989 | BY | LG Passau | ||
74 | Brandl, Wolfgang | 1978 | BY | LG Passau | ||
75 | Kneissl, Daniel | 1988 | BY | LG Passau | ||
76 | Löw, Michael | 1986 | BY | LG Passau | ||
77 | Schreindl, Tobias | 1988 | BY | LG Passau | ||
78 | Viellehner, Raphael | 1988 | BY | LG Passau | ||
79 | Weichelt, Sebastian | 1987 | BY | LG Passau | ||
122 | Högl, Stefan | 1989 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
11 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit:16.20 (2) |
826 | FTSV Straubing I | BY | 45,50 |
264 | Lomazov, Igor | 1987 | - | 266 | Kampf, Alexander | 1978 |
267 | Pöschl, Dominik | 1991 | - | 268 | Brunner, Sebastian | 1992 |
269 | Eckl, Stefan | 1977 | - | 270 | Eckl, Thomas | 1980 |
803 | StG Isar-Vils-Rott I | BY |
15 | Mace, Jonathan | 1990 | - | 16 | Prinz, Thomas | 1990 |
195 | Schmid, Andreas | 1990 | - | 235 | Gartner, Florian | 1988 |
236 | Pisinger, Tobias | 1988 | - | 237 | Jans, Christoph | 1989 |
805 | TV Wallersdorf I | BY |
36 | Dausch, Holger | 1971 | - | 37 | Sagmeister, Patrick | 1988 |
38 | Schwaiger, Andreas | 1988 | - | 39 | Dausch, Tobias | 1991 |
806 | 1. FC Passau I | BY |
45 | Schubach, Sebastian | 1988 | - | 46 | Steidele, Martin | 1988 |
49 | Eder, Matthias | 1990 | - | 52 | Fleischmann, Fabian | 1991 |
809 | LG Passau I | BY |
80 | Feldschmid, Andreas | 1989 | - | 81 | Kühl, Konstantin | 1987 |
82 | Bock, Philipp | 1992 | - | 83 | Biersack, Stefan | 1991 |
84 | Teibrich, Christian | 1991 |
812 | TSV 1861 Deggendorf I | BY |
103 | Altmann, Philipp | 1989 | - | 104 | Hauser, Sebastian | 1989 |
105 | Eberl, Thomas | 1988 | - | 106 | Knödl, Andreas | 1987 |
815 | LG Region Landshut I | BY |
118 | Petzi, Andreas | 1982 | - | 119 | Franz, Christian | 1982 |
120 | Sachsenhauser, Andreas | 1987 | - | 121 | Hopf, Martin | 1982 |
7 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:14.00 (2) |
15 | Mace, Jonathan | 1990 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
16 | Prinz, Thomas | 1990 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
45 | Schubach, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
120 | Sachsenhauser, Andreas | 1987 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
4 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:11.30 (2) |
13 | Grasl, Florian | 1987 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
192 | Kühndel, Walter | 1952 | BY | TV Dingolfing | ||
193 | Hansen, Viktor | 1960 | BY | TV Dingolfing | ||
195 | Schmid, Andreas | 1990 | BY | TV Dingolfing | ||
235 | Gartner, Florian | 1988 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
305 | Scheid, Alois | 1959 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:12.50 (2) |
13 | Grasl, Florian | 1987 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
15 | Mace, Jonathan | 1990 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
16 | Prinz, Thomas | 1990 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
32aW | Koenig, Oliver | 1981 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
38 | Schwaiger, Andreas | 1988 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
49 | Eder, Matthias | 1990 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
235 | Gartner, Florian | 1988 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
237 | Jans, Christoph | 1989 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg |
8 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Männer | Start-Zeit:15.00 (2) |
13 | Grasl, Florian | 1987 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
237 | Jans, Christoph | 1989 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:11.50 (2) |
108 | Wimmer, Christian | 1969 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 12,65 | |
37 | Sagmeister, Patrick | 1988 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
44 | Schick, Michael | 1979 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
47 | Maryniak, Helmut | 1968 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
48 | Feiler, Simon | 1990 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
152 | Jani, Norbert | 1968 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
171 | Schaub, Andreas | 1986 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
234 | Holzner, Michael | 1987 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
271 | Ertl, Stefan | 1988 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
272 | Ertl, Michael | 1985 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
273 | Einberger, Eduard | 1988 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
274 | Emberger, Thomas | 1986 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
306 | Gschwendtner, Michael | 1978 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
13 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Männer 2 kg | Start-Zeit:13.50 (2) |
37 | Sagmeister, Patrick | 1988 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
44 | Schick, Michael | 1979 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
47 | Maryniak, Helmut | 1968 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
48 | Feiler, Simon | 1990 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
50 | Schober, Wolfgang | 1960 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
108 | Wimmer, Christian | 1969 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
152 | Jani, Norbert | 1968 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
171 | Schaub, Andreas | 1986 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
261 | Hendlmeier, Peter | 1959 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
274 | Emberger, Thomas | 1986 | BY | TSV Plattling |
10 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:13.10 (2) |
107 | Roßner, Tobias | 1977 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 46,39 | |
103 | Altmann, Philipp | 1989 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 45,50 | |
108 | Wimmer, Christian | 1969 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 39,39 | |
193 | Hansen, Viktor | 1960 | BY | TV Dingolfing | ||
234 | Holzner, Michael | 1987 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
297aW | Huber, Peter | 1981 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | ||
306 | Gschwendtner, Michael | 1978 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
7 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Männer 800 g | Start-Zeit:14.50 (2) |
36 | Dausch, Holger | 1971 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
38 | Schwaiger, Andreas | 1988 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
44 | Schick, Michael | 1979 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
108 | Wimmer, Christian | 1969 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
192 | Kühndel, Walter | 1952 | BY | TV Dingolfing | ||
194 | Kühndel, Wolfgang | 1956 | BY | TV Dingolfing | ||
261 | Hendlmeier, Peter | 1959 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
274 | Emberger, Thomas | 1986 | BY | TSV Plattling |
8 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:12.00 (2) |
136 | Emslander, Claudia | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,10 | |
57 | Morris, Shari | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 13,12 | |
310 | Kaufmann, Laura | 1987 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 13,13 | |
138 | Ott, Natalie | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,31 | |
56 | Anetzberger, Teresa | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 13,65 | |
300 | Sachsenhauser, Rosi | 1956 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 14,65 | |
275 | Schuhbaum, Sabrina | 1990 | BY | TSV Plattling |
7 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:13.10 (2) |
61 | Reinelt, Christina | 1990 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 26,13 | |
310 | Kaufmann, Laura | 1987 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 27,09 | |
136 | Emslander, Claudia | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 27,11 | |
135 | Emslander, Angela | 1988 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 27,81 | |
275 | Schuhbaum, Sabrina | 1990 | BY | TSV Plattling |
5 Teilnehmer |
400 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:15.30 (2) |
135 | Emslander, Angela | 1988 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 61,91 | |
310 | Kaufmann, Laura | 1987 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 62,85 | |
87 | Prager, Sabrina | 1987 | BY | LG Passau |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:14.50 (2) |
4 | Kiefl, Andrea | 1990 | BY | TSV Bogen |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:16.10 (2) |
86 | Dichtl, Lena | 1990 | BY | LG Passau | ||
88 | Dollinger, Sabine | 1977 | BY | LG Passau |
2 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:17.00 (2) |
87 | Prager, Sabrina | 1987 | BY | LG Passau | ||
311 | Kaufmann, Lena | 1989 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Frauen 0.840m | Start-Zeit:11.00 (2) |
138 | Ott, Natalie | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 16,41 | |
134 | Schedlbauer, Petra | 1987 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 17,84 | |
56 | Anetzberger, Teresa | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
57 | Morris, Shari | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
58 | Leidl, Sarah | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
59 | Leidl, Nicola | 1989 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
6 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Frauen | Start-Zeit:16.40 (2) |
807 | 1. FC Passau I | BY |
57 | Morris, Shari | 1987 | - | 59 | Leidl, Nicola | 1989 |
60 | Reinelt, Jennifer | 1988 | - | 61 | Reinelt, Christina | 1990 |
62 | Feiler, Tina | 1988 | - | 63 | Biller, Anna | 1991 |
817 | LG Region Landshut I | BY |
135 | Emslander, Angela | 1988 | - | 136 | Emslander, Claudia | 1990 |
138 | Ott, Natalie | 1990 | - | 141 | Mair, Carolin | 1991 |
299 | Summer, Sandra | 1968 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:12.20 (2) |
17 | Bichler, Stephanie | 1987 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
58 | Leidl, Sarah | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
2 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:14.10 (2) |
323aW | Ager, Sonja | 1986 | Oö | Union Salzburg | 3,90 | |
324aW | Zeintl, Lisa | 1988 | Oö | Union Neuhofen | 3,80 | |
310 | Kaufmann, Laura | 1987 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:11.20 (2) |
18 | Bichler, Sabrina | 1987 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
59 | Leidl, Nicola | 1989 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
61 | Reinelt, Christina | 1990 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
134 | Schedlbauer, Petra | 1987 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
138 | Ott, Natalie | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
153 | Brandstetter, Karin | 1975 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
275 | Schuhbaum, Sabrina | 1990 | BY | TSV Plattling |
7 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:13.30 (2) |
58 | Leidl, Sarah | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
137 | Fonfara, Carolin | 1988 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
154 | Eichhorn, Michaela | 1968 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Frauen 1 kg | Start-Zeit:11.00 (2) |
33 | Schwaiger, Stephanie | 1986 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
137 | Fonfara, Carolin | 1988 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
154 | Eichhorn, Michaela | 1968 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
310 | Kaufmann, Laura | 1987 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:15.10 (2) |
230 | Oberschwendtner, Marina | 1986 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
231 | Holzner, Stephanie | 1980 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Frauen 600 g | Start-Zeit:12.50 (2) |
58 | Leidl, Sarah | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
59 | Leidl, Nicola | 1989 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m m J A | Start-Zeit:12.40 (2) |
125 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,13 | |
52 | Fleischmann, Fabian | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,23 | |
287 | Hofmeister, Michael | 1992 | BY | TSV Plattling | 11,25 | |
127 | Mrowka, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,50 | |
217 | Groll-Anetsberger, Lukas | 1992 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 11,72 | |
268 | Brunner, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 12,10 | |
126 | Sobolev, Alexej | 1991 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,31 | |
233 | Hirsch, Maximilian | 1992 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 12,60 | |
39 | Dausch, Tobias | 1991 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
304 | Ritter, Hermann | 1992 | BY | ASV Ortenburg |
10 Teilnehmer |
200 m m J A | Start-Zeit:14.00 (2) |
287 | Hofmeister, Michael | 1992 | BY | TSV Plattling | 22,50 | |
125 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 22,50 | |
52 | Fleischmann, Fabian | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 22,65 | |
127 | Mrowka, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 23,50 | |
217 | Groll-Anetsberger, Lukas | 1992 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 23,93 | |
180 | Buschmann, Birger | 1992 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 24,00 | |
268 | Brunner, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 24,90 | |
267 | Pöschl, Dominik | 1991 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 25,00 | |
218 | Richter, Patrick | 1992 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 25,09 | |
82 | Bock, Philipp | 1992 | BY | LG Passau | ||
83 | Biersack, Stefan | 1991 | BY | LG Passau |
11 Teilnehmer |
400 m m J A | Start-Zeit:15.20 (2) |
123 | Werner, Lars | 1991 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 54,15 | |
82 | Bock, Philipp | 1992 | BY | LG Passau | ||
83 | Biersack, Stefan | 1991 | BY | LG Passau | ||
84 | Teibrich, Christian | 1991 | BY | LG Passau | ||
287 | Hofmeister, Michael | 1992 | BY | TSV Plattling |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m m J A | Start-Zeit:14.30 (2) |
85 | Mayer, Maximilian | 1991 | BY | LG Passau |
1 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden m J A 0.991m | Start-Zeit:11.30 (2) |
23 | Ratzinger, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 14,95 | |
307 | Seibold, Patrick | 1991 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 15,43 | |
123 | Werner, Lars | 1991 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 16,95 | |
180 | Buschmann, Birger | 1992 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 17,49 |
4 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel m J A | Start-Zeit:16.20 (2) |
816 | LG Region Landshut I | BY |
125 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 | - | 126 | Sobolev, Alexej | 1991 |
127 | Mrowka, Sebastian | 1992 | - | 128 | Karpf, Michael | 1993 |
129 | Isaak, Daniel | 1993 | - | 130 | Barstorfer, Andreas | 1993 |
131 | Nejedl, Philipp | 1994 | - | 133 | Schranner, Stefan | 1993 |
829 | TSV Plattling I | BY |
287 | Hofmeister, Michael | 1992 | - | 288 | Krinner, Stefan | 1993 |
289 | Aschenbrenner, Tobias | 1994 | - | 290 | Lippl, Stefan | 1994 |
291 | Gerlee, Christoph | 1993 | - | 293 | Buchinger, Lukas | 1993 |
835 | LG Region Landshut II | BY |
125 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 | - | 126 | Sobolev, Alexej | 1991 |
127 | Mrowka, Sebastian | 1992 | - | 128 | Karpf, Michael | 1993 |
129 | Isaak, Daniel | 1993 | - | 130 | Barstorfer, Andreas | 1993 |
131 | Nejedl, Philipp | 1994 | - | 133 | Schranner, Stefan | 1993 |
3 Staffeln |
Hochsprung m J A | Start-Zeit:14.00 (2) |
23 | Ratzinger, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
304 | Ritter, Hermann | 1992 | BY | ASV Ortenburg | ||
307 | Seibold, Patrick | 1991 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
3 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung m J A | Start-Zeit:11.30 (2) |
307 | Seibold, Patrick | 1991 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
308 | Haslinger, Christoph | 1991 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung m J A | Start-Zeit:13.00 (2) |
23 | Ratzinger, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
124 | Schmach, Thanawut | 1991 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
180 | Buschmann, Birger | 1992 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
217 | Groll-Anetsberger, Lukas | 1992 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
233 | Hirsch, Maximilian | 1992 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
304 | Ritter, Hermann | 1992 | BY | ASV Ortenburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung m J A | Start-Zeit:15.00 (2) |
180 | Buschmann, Birger | 1992 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
218 | Richter, Patrick | 1992 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
267 | Pöschl, Dominik | 1991 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss m J A 6 kg | Start-Zeit:11.00 (2) |
22 | Vogl, Ferdinand | 1991 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
51 | Leitl, Alexander | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
308 | Haslinger, Christoph | 1991 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf m J A 1.75 kg | Start-Zeit:12.00 (2) |
22 | Vogl, Ferdinand | 1991 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
51 | Leitl, Alexander | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
308 | Haslinger, Christoph | 1991 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf m J A 6 kg | Start-Zeit:13.10 (2) |
308 | Haslinger, Christoph | 1991 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf m J A 800 g | Start-Zeit:14.50 (2) |
22 | Vogl, Ferdinand | 1991 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
23 | Ratzinger, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
124 | Schmach, Thanawut | 1991 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
307 | Seibold, Patrick | 1991 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
308 | Haslinger, Christoph | 1991 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m w J A | Start-Zeit:12.00 (2) |
63 | Biller, Anna | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,48 | |
142 | Höfelsauer, Katrin | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,64 | |
140 | Köhler, Sandra | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,85 | |
262 | Winklmaier, Anja | 1992 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 13,90 | |
144 | Gmelch, Lena | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 14,15 | |
90 | Lemke, Carina | 1992 | BY | LG Passau | ||
276 | Hrda, Lisa | 1991 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
277 | Mühlbauer, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | TSV Plattling |
8 Teilnehmer |
200 m w J A | Start-Zeit:13.10 (2) |
141 | Mair, Carolin | 1991 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 27,75 | |
142 | Höfelsauer, Katrin | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 28,28 | |
262 | Winklmaier, Anja | 1992 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 29,00 | |
144 | Gmelch, Lena | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 29,10 | |
63 | Biller, Anna | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
277 | Mühlbauer, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
314 | Werkstetter, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
7 Teilnehmer |
400 m w J A | Start-Zeit:15.30 (2) |
141 | Mair, Carolin | 1991 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 61,50 | |
143 | Prebeck, Susanne | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 61,75 | |
312 | Scheid, Martina | 1991 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 64,74 | |
277 | Mühlbauer, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | TSV Plattling |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m w J A | Start-Zeit:14.50 (2) |
19 | Salis-Soglio, Luisa | 1992 | BY | TG Vilshofen | ||
143 | Prebeck, Susanne | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m w J A | Start-Zeit:16.10 (2) |
89 | Ölhorn, Susanne | 1991 | BY | LG Passau |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden w J A 0.840m | Start-Zeit:11.00 (2) |
34 | Klinger, Sandra | 1992 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 15,93 | |
312 | Scheid, Martina | 1991 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 16,70 | |
144 | Gmelch, Lena | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 17,01 | |
63 | Biller, Anna | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
4 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel w J A | Start-Zeit:16.40 (2) |
818 | LG Region Landshut I | BY |
140 | Köhler, Sandra | 1992 | - | 141 | Mair, Carolin | 1991 |
142 | Höfelsauer, Katrin | 1992 | - | 143 | Prebeck, Susanne | 1992 |
144 | Gmelch, Lena | 1992 | - | 148 | Hofbauer, Theresa | 1994 |
149 | Gammel, Sabine | 1993 | - | 150 | Endrös, Kathrin | 1994 |
819 | TuS Pfarrkirchen I | BY |
181 | Heudecker, Susanne | 1994 | - | 182 | Stemplinger, Anna | 1994 |
183 | Schneider, Martina | 1994 | - | 301 | Edmaier, Verena | 1992 |
302 | Singhammer, Bernadette | 1991 |
827 | TSV Plattling I | BY |
276 | Hrda, Lisa | 1991 | - | 277 | Mühlbauer, Sabrina | 1992 |
278 | Nirschl, Stephanie | 1993 | - | 279 | Schmid, Christina | 1993 |
281 | Große, Kassandra | 1994 | - | 282 | Wimmer, Birgit | 1994 |
836 | SFR Zeilarn I | BY |
312 | Scheid, Martina | 1991 | - | 313 | Waldher, Eva | 1992 |
314 | Werkstetter, Stefanie | 1992 | - | 315 | Scheid, Andrea | 1993 |
4 Staffeln |
Hochsprung w J A | Start-Zeit:12.20 (2) |
90 | Lemke, Carina | 1992 | BY | LG Passau | ||
312 | Scheid, Martina | 1991 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
313 | Waldher, Eva | 1992 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
3 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung w J A | Start-Zeit:14.10 (2) |
312 | Scheid, Martina | 1991 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
313 | Waldher, Eva | 1992 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung w J A | Start-Zeit:11.20 (2) |
34 | Klinger, Sandra | 1992 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
262 | Winklmaier, Anja | 1992 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
277 | Mühlbauer, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | TSV Plattling |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss w J A 4 kg | Start-Zeit:13.30 (2) |
139 | Eichhorn, Marina | 1991 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
145 | Fischaleck, Lisa | 1991 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
162 | Neubert, Marion | 1991 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
314 | Werkstetter, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf w J A 1 kg | Start-Zeit:11.00 (2) |
139 | Eichhorn, Marina | 1991 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
162 | Neubert, Marion | 1991 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
314 | Werkstetter, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf w J A 4 kg | Start-Zeit:15.10 (2) |
111 | Altmann, Simone | 1991 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 32,80 | |
314 | Werkstetter, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf w J A 600 g | Start-Zeit:12.50 (2) |
34 | Klinger, Sandra | 1992 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
139 | Eichhorn, Marina | 1991 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
140 | Köhler, Sandra | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
145 | Fischaleck, Lisa | 1991 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
313 | Waldher, Eva | 1992 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m m J B | Start-Zeit:12.50 (2) |
133 | Schranner, Stefan | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,31 | |
128 | Karpf, Michael | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,44 | |
288 | Krinner, Stefan | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | 11,64 | |
131 | Nejedl, Philipp | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,71 | |
129 | Isaak, Daniel | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,72 | |
259 | Heling, Jan | 1993 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 11,79 | |
130 | Barstorfer, Andreas | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,11 | |
240 | Wecker, Daniel | 1994 | BY | TV Viechtach | 12,20 | |
54 | Kauzner, Thomas Milan | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,30 | |
241 | Fenzl, Mario | 1994 | BY | TV Viechtach | 12,80 | |
55 | Blumenstingl, Sebastian | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
97 | Geier, Johannes | 1993 | BY | LG Passau | ||
99 | Mikla, Maximilian | 1993 | BY | LG Passau | ||
100 | Döring, Severin | 1993 | BY | LG Passau | ||
200 | König, Ludwig | 1993 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
242 | Multerer, Andre | 1993 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
289 | Aschenbrenner, Tobias | 1994 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
291 | Gerlee, Christoph | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling |
18 Teilnehmer |
200 m m J B | Start-Zeit:14.10 (2) |
133 | Schranner, Stefan | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 22,98 | |
259 | Heling, Jan | 1993 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 23,50 | |
129 | Isaak, Daniel | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 23,52 | |
128 | Karpf, Michael | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 23,70 | |
98 | Kapfer, Tobias | 1994 | BY | LG Passau | ||
240 | Wecker, Daniel | 1994 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
291 | Gerlee, Christoph | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
293 | Buchinger, Lukas | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
295aW | Koncar, Emanuel | 1993 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
9 Teilnehmer |
400 m m J B | Start-Zeit:15.20 (2) |
131 | Nejedl, Philipp | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 52,01 | |
98 | Kapfer, Tobias | 1994 | BY | LG Passau | ||
99 | Mikla, Maximilian | 1993 | BY | LG Passau | ||
160 | Baumann, Marco | 1993 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
172 | Zieringer, Paul | 1993 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
288 | Krinner, Stefan | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
293 | Buchinger, Lukas | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling |
7 Teilnehmer |
800 m m J B | Start-Zeit:14.40 (2) |
53 | Behringer, Niklas | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m m J B | Start-Zeit:16.00 (2) |
132 | Bornschlegl, Oliver | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4:25,00 | |
25 | Bauer, Alexander | 1994 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
130 | Barstorfer, Andreas | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
3 Teilnehmer |
3000 m m J B | Start-Zeit:17.00 (2) |
132 | Bornschlegl, Oliver | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
173 | Pilsl, Christian | 1993 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
258 | Fuchs, Andreas | 1993 | BY | DJK Fürsteneck |
3 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden m J B 0.914m | Start-Zeit:11.40 (2) |
296aW | Kleinbauer, Kilian | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 15,43 | |
295aW | Koncar, Emanuel | 1993 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel m J B | Start-Zeit:16.30 (2) |
811 | LG Passau I | BY |
97 | Geier, Johannes | 1993 | - | 98 | Kapfer, Tobias | 1994 |
99 | Mikla, Maximilian | 1993 | - | 100 | Döring, Severin | 1993 |
830 | TSV Plattling I | BY |
288 | Krinner, Stefan | 1993 | - | 289 | Aschenbrenner, Tobias | 1994 |
290 | Lippl, Stefan | 1994 | - | 291 | Gerlee, Christoph | 1993 |
293 | Buchinger, Lukas | 1993 | - | 294 | Große, Kenan | 1995 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung m J B | Start-Zeit:11.00 (2) |
265 | Pöschl, Florian | 1993 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 1,85 | |
55 | Blumenstingl, Sebastian | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
172 | Zieringer, Paul | 1993 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
232 | Hartig, Philipp | 1993 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
289 | Aschenbrenner, Tobias | 1994 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
309 | Gottanka, Michael | 1993 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
6 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung m J B | Start-Zeit:11.30 (2) |
309 | Gottanka, Michael | 1993 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung m J B | Start-Zeit:14.00 (2) |
259 | Heling, Jan | 1993 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 5,81 | |
296aW | Kleinbauer, Kilian | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 5,78 | |
240 | Wecker, Daniel | 1994 | BY | TV Viechtach | 5,54 | |
241 | Fenzl, Mario | 1994 | BY | TV Viechtach | 5,10 | |
24 | Kleinert, Tobias | 1993 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
54 | Kauzner, Thomas Milan | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
97 | Geier, Johannes | 1993 | BY | LG Passau | ||
172 | Zieringer, Paul | 1993 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
232 | Hartig, Philipp | 1993 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
242 | Multerer, Andre | 1993 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
265 | Pöschl, Florian | 1993 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
288 | Krinner, Stefan | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
289 | Aschenbrenner, Tobias | 1994 | BY | TSV Plattling |
13 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss m J B 5 kg | Start-Zeit:11.00 (2) |
101 | Sedlmeier, Manuel | 1994 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
102 | Sedlmeier, Marcel | 1994 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
158 | Hartmannsgruber, Jonas | 1994 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
200 | König, Ludwig | 1993 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
240 | Wecker, Daniel | 1994 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
241 | Fenzl, Mario | 1994 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
242 | Multerer, Andre | 1993 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
295aW | Koncar, Emanuel | 1993 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
8 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf m J B 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:12.00 (2) |
241 | Fenzl, Mario | 1994 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
290 | Lippl, Stefan | 1994 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
309 | Gottanka, Michael | 1993 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf m J B 5 kg | Start-Zeit:13.10 (2) |
101 | Sedlmeier, Manuel | 1994 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
102 | Sedlmeier, Marcel | 1994 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
309 | Gottanka, Michael | 1993 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf m J B 700 g | Start-Zeit:14.50 (2) |
296aW | Kleinbauer, Kilian | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 42,42 | |
24 | Kleinert, Tobias | 1993 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
101 | Sedlmeier, Manuel | 1994 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
102 | Sedlmeier, Marcel | 1994 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
130 | Barstorfer, Andreas | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
240 | Wecker, Daniel | 1994 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
242 | Multerer, Andre | 1993 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
290 | Lippl, Stefan | 1994 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
295aW | Koncar, Emanuel | 1993 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
309 | Gottanka, Michael | 1993 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
10 Teilnehmer |
100 m w J B | Start-Zeit:12.10 (2) |
149 | Gammel, Sabine | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,65 | |
229 | König, Lisa | 1994 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 13,30 | |
199 | Stangl, Stephanie | 1993 | BY | TV Freyung | 13,49 | |
150 | Endrös, Kathrin | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,65 | |
183 | Schneider, Martina | 1994 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 13,70 | |
147 | Pölder, Veronika | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 14,25 | |
170 | Augustin, Elisabeth | 1994 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 14,40 | |
41 | Özyigitoglu, Hilal | 1994 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
42 | Ruder, Erika | 1994 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
278 | Nirschl, Stephanie | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
282 | Wimmer, Birgit | 1994 | BY | TSV Plattling |
11 Teilnehmer |
200 m w J B | Start-Zeit:13.20 (2) |
149 | Gammel, Sabine | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 26,15 | |
148 | Hofbauer, Theresa | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 27,85 | |
278 | Nirschl, Stephanie | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling |
3 Teilnehmer |
400 m w J B | Start-Zeit:15.40 (2) |
199 | Stangl, Stephanie | 1993 | BY | TV Freyung | 64,34 | |
110 | Barthold, Jasmin | 1994 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
282 | Wimmer, Birgit | 1994 | BY | TSV Plattling |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m w J B | Start-Zeit:14.50 (2) |
91 | Willeitner, Julia | 1993 | BY | LG Passau | ||
151 | Högl, Regina | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
197 | Walk, Theresa | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing |
3 Teilnehmer |
1500 m w J B | Start-Zeit:16.10 (2) |
151 | Högl, Regina | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden w J B 0.762m | Start-Zeit:11.10 (2) |
315 | Scheid, Andrea | 1993 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 15,68 | |
182 | Stemplinger, Anna | 1994 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 17,87 | |
183 | Schneider, Martina | 1994 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 17,90 | |
148 | Hofbauer, Theresa | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
196 | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing | ||
278 | Nirschl, Stephanie | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling |
6 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel w J B | Start-Zeit:16.50 (2) |
802 | StG Isar-Vils-Rott I | BY |
9 | Hafeneder, Nina | 1995 | - | 10 | Meier, Julia | 1995 |
196 | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | - | 197 | Walk, Theresa | 1993 |
228 | Steffl, Kathrin | 1993 | - | 229 | König, Lisa | 1994 |
814 | LG Region Landshut I | BY |
147 | Pölder, Veronika | 1994 | - | 148 | Hofbauer, Theresa | 1994 |
149 | Gammel, Sabine | 1993 | - | 150 | Endrös, Kathrin | 1994 |
820 | TuS Pfarrkirchen I | BY |
181 | Heudecker, Susanne | 1994 | - | 182 | Stemplinger, Anna | 1994 |
183 | Schneider, Martina | 1994 | - | 184 | Allertseder, Eva Maria | 1995 |
185 | Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin | 1995 |
3 Staffeln |
Hochsprung w J B | Start-Zeit:15.20 (2) |
183 | Schneider, Martina | 1994 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
196 | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing | ||
315 | Scheid, Andrea | 1993 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
3 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung w J B | Start-Zeit:14.10 (2) |
149 | Gammel, Sabine | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
315 | Scheid, Andrea | 1993 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung w J B | Start-Zeit:11.30 (2) |
41 | Özyigitoglu, Hilal | 1994 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
42 | Ruder, Erika | 1994 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
110 | Barthold, Jasmin | 1994 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
146 | Eichhorn, Ramona | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
147 | Pölder, Veronika | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
150 | Endrös, Kathrin | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
170 | Augustin, Elisabeth | 1994 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
181 | Heudecker, Susanne | 1994 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
196 | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing | ||
229 | König, Lisa | 1994 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
282 | Wimmer, Birgit | 1994 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
315 | Scheid, Andrea | 1993 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
12 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung w J B | Start-Zeit:15.10 (2) |
181 | Heudecker, Susanne | 1994 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
196 | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing | ||
216 | Bredl, Kristina | 1993 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss w J B 4 kg | Start-Zeit:14.30 (2) |
41 | Özyigitoglu, Hilal | 1994 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
181 | Heudecker, Susanne | 1994 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
182 | Stemplinger, Anna | 1994 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
183 | Schneider, Martina | 1994 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
196 | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing | ||
279 | Schmid, Christina | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
280 | Sperl, Anna-Lisa | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
281 | Große, Kassandra | 1994 | BY | TSV Plattling |
8 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf w J B 1 kg | Start-Zeit:11.00 (2) |
182 | Stemplinger, Anna | 1994 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
279 | Schmid, Christina | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
280 | Sperl, Anna-Lisa | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
281 | Große, Kassandra | 1994 | BY | TSV Plattling |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf w J B 4 kg | Start-Zeit:15.10 (2) |
110 | Barthold, Jasmin | 1994 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf w J B 600 g | Start-Zeit:16.20 (2) |
199 | Stangl, Stephanie | 1993 | BY | TV Freyung | 36,17 | |
148 | Hofbauer, Theresa | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
181 | Heudecker, Susanne | 1994 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
182 | Stemplinger, Anna | 1994 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
196 | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing | ||
315 | Scheid, Andrea | 1993 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
6 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Schü A | Start-Zeit:16.20 (1) |
801 | StG Isar-Vils-Rott I | BY |
12 | Eulig, David | 1995 | - | 14 | Niessner, Maximilian | 1995 |
226 | Maulberger, Florian | 1996 | - | 227 | Mateijka, Johannes | 1995 |
804 | StG Dreiländereck I | BY |
26 | Mairleitner, Sven | 1995 | - | 27 | Lang, Alexander | 1995 |
28 | Fuchs, Benedikt | 1995 | - | 30 | Stangl, Florian | 1995 |
31 | Weber, Sebastian | 1995 |
808 | 1. FC Passau I | BY |
64 | Haslinger, Raphael | 1995 | - | 65 | Wimmer, Patrick | 1995 |
66 | Wilhelm, Gerhard | 1995 | - | 67 | Täuber, Daniel | 1996 |
68 | Kaunzer, Franz | 1997 | - | 69 | Grieger, Max | 1997 |
822 | TuS Pfarrkirchen I | BY |
179 | Buschmann, Wendel | 1995 | - | 189 | Wiertz, Gabriel | 1997 |
190 | Hölzl, Maximilian | 1996 | - | 191 | Thiel, Jannik | 1997 |
824 | TG 61 Landshut I | BY |
245 | Viehbeck, Sebastian | 1995 | - | 246 | Müller, Matthias | 1995 |
247 | Schulze, Jonas | 1996 | - | 248 | Hutzenthaler, Philipp | 1997 |
249 | Müller, Adrian | 1997 |
5 Staffeln |
100 m Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:13.50 (1) |
67 | Täuber, Daniel | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,39 | |
226 | Maulberger, Florian | 1996 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 12,50 | |
202 | König, Thomas | 1996 | BY | TV Freyung | 13,75 | |
159 | Bauer, Martin | 1996 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 13,90 | |
1 | Scheunemann, Tobias | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
5 | Amberger, David | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
68 | Kaunzer, Franz | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
69 | Grieger, Max | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
190 | Hölzl, Maximilian | 1996 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
191 | Thiel, Jannik | 1997 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
205 | Weishäupl, Christoph | 1997 | BY | TV Freyung |
11 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:15.50 (1) |
2 | Eickmeyer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
5 | Amberger, David | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
161 | Friesl, Alexander | 1997 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
202 | König, Thomas | 1996 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
247 | Schulze, Jonas | 1996 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | ||
248 | Hutzenthaler, Philipp | 1997 | BY | TG 61 Landshut |
6 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:17.00 (1) |
322 | Fruth, Cosmas | 1997 | BY | DJK Fürsteneck | 10:50,00 |
1 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden Schü A M14 0.840m | Start-Zeit:12.10 (1) |
1 | Scheunemann, Tobias | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
5 | Amberger, David | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
189 | Wiertz, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:15.00 (1) |
1 | Scheunemann, Tobias | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
2 | Eickmeyer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
159 | Bauer, Martin | 1996 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
202 | König, Thomas | 1996 | BY | TV Freyung |
4 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:12.20 (1) |
2 | Eickmeyer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:13.00 (1) |
1 | Scheunemann, Tobias | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
5 | Amberger, David | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
159 | Bauer, Martin | 1996 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
202 | König, Thomas | 1996 | BY | TV Freyung |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schü A M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:14.20 (1) |
2 | Eickmeyer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
29 | Vogl, Konstantin | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
67 | Täuber, Daniel | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
174 | Göttl, Tobias | 1997 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
189 | Wiertz, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
204 | Weber, Simon | 1997 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
205 | Weishäupl, Christoph | 1997 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
226 | Maulberger, Florian | 1996 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
249 | Müller, Adrian | 1997 | BY | TG 61 Landshut |
9 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Schü A M14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:15.30 (1) |
29 | Vogl, Konstantin | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
67 | Täuber, Daniel | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
174 | Göttl, Tobias | 1997 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
189 | Wiertz, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
190 | Hölzl, Maximilian | 1996 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
191 | Thiel, Jannik | 1997 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
204 | Weber, Simon | 1997 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
205 | Weishäupl, Christoph | 1997 | BY | TV Freyung |
8 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Schü A M14 600 g | Start-Zeit:12.20 (1) |
1 | Scheunemann, Tobias | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
204 | Weber, Simon | 1997 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
205 | Weishäupl, Christoph | 1997 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
226 | Maulberger, Florian | 1996 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:14.00 (1) |
27 | Lang, Alexander | 1995 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 11,99 | |
221 | Retzer, Maximilan | 1995 | BY | TSV Simbach | 12,12 | |
30 | Stangl, Florian | 1995 | BY | TV Freyung | 12,30 | |
222 | Mühlböck, Kajetan | 1995 | BY | TSV Simbach | 12,37 | |
65 | Wimmer, Patrick | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,82 | |
64 | Haslinger, Raphael | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,84 | |
179 | Buschmann, Wendel | 1995 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 12,90 | |
263 | Schütz, Philipp | 1995 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 13,90 | |
12 | Eulig, David | 1995 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
206 | Bierler, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach |
10 Teilnehmer |
300 m Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:15.30 (1) |
112 | Eggl, Bernhard | 1995 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 41,51 | |
26 | Mairleitner, Sven | 1995 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
155 | Bruckmoser, Jonas | 1995 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
207 | Schmalzl, Clemens | 1995 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | ||
245 | Viehbeck, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | TG 61 Landshut |
5 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:15.50 (1) |
245 | Viehbeck, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | 2:55,0 | |
155 | Bruckmoser, Jonas | 1995 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
207 | Schmalzl, Clemens | 1995 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | ||
244 | Schwarz, Sandro | 1995 | BY | LAC Arnstorf |
4 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:17.00 (1) |
28 | Fuchs, Benedikt | 1995 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
207 | Schmalzl, Clemens | 1995 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach |
2 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden Schü A M15 0.840m | Start-Zeit:12.10 (1) |
30 | Stangl, Florian | 1995 | BY | TV Freyung | 12,28 | |
221 | Retzer, Maximilan | 1995 | BY | TSV Simbach | 12,79 | |
31 | Weber, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | TV Freyung | 12,93 | |
222 | Mühlböck, Kajetan | 1995 | BY | TSV Simbach | 13,18 | |
112 | Eggl, Bernhard | 1995 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 13,21 | |
14 | Niessner, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
206 | Bierler, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach |
7 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:15.00 (1) |
12 | Eulig, David | 1995 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
14 | Niessner, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
31 | Weber, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
206 | Bierler, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | ||
223 | Sommer, Philipp | 1995 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
227 | Mateijka, Johannes | 1995 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:12.20 (1) |
179 | Buschmann, Wendel | 1995 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:13.00 (1) |
30 | Stangl, Florian | 1995 | BY | TV Freyung | 5,38 | |
12 | Eulig, David | 1995 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
14 | Niessner, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
27 | Lang, Alexander | 1995 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
64 | Haslinger, Raphael | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
65 | Wimmer, Patrick | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
112 | Eggl, Bernhard | 1995 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
206 | Bierler, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | ||
222 | Mühlböck, Kajetan | 1995 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
227 | Mateijka, Johannes | 1995 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg |
10 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:15.40 (1) |
30 | Stangl, Florian | 1995 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
221 | Retzer, Maximilan | 1995 | BY | TSV Simbach |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schü A M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:14.20 (1) |
31 | Weber, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
179 | Buschmann, Wendel | 1995 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
201 | Manzenberger, Marvin | 1995 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
206 | Bierler, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | ||
223 | Sommer, Philipp | 1995 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
246 | Müller, Matthias | 1995 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | ||
263 | Schütz, Philipp | 1995 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
286 | Sperl, Thomas | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling |
8 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Schü A M15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:15.30 (1) |
31 | Weber, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
179 | Buschmann, Wendel | 1995 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
201 | Manzenberger, Marvin | 1995 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
206 | Bierler, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | ||
263 | Schütz, Philipp | 1995 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
286 | Sperl, Thomas | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Schü A M15 600 g | Start-Zeit:12.20 (1) |
27 | Lang, Alexander | 1995 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
155 | Bruckmoser, Jonas | 1995 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
201 | Manzenberger, Marvin | 1995 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
206 | Bierler, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | ||
223 | Sommer, Philipp | 1995 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
246 | Müller, Matthias | 1995 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | ||
263 | Schütz, Philipp | 1995 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
7 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Schi A | Start-Zeit:16.30 (1) |
823 | Sportverein Schöllnach I | BY | 55,60 |
212 | Schiller, Laura-Sophie | 1996 | - | 213 | Holzhauser, Denise | 1996 |
214 | Schubert, Sophie | 1996 | - | 215 | Wiesenbauer, Ursula | 1995 |
219 | Eder, Viktoria | 1997 |
800 | TV Eggenfelden I | BY |
6 | Wimmer, Sarah | 1997 | - | 7 | Wohlmannstetter, Anna | 1997 |
8 | Wiesmeier, Sophia | 1997 | - | 9 | Hafeneder, Nina | 1995 |
10 | Meier, Julia | 1995 | - | 11 | Dannecker, Martina | 1995 |
810 | LG Passau I | BY |
92 | Scharinger, Sophie | 1995 | - | 93 | Dorschner, Lisa | 1995 |
94 | Hugger, Susanne | 1996 | - | 95 | Sandner, Amelie | 1996 |
813 | ETSV 09 Landshut I | BY |
113 | Schömburg, Marion | 1995 | - | 114 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 |
115 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 | - | 116 | Räpple, Veronika | 1996 |
117 | Karpf, Bernadette | 1996 |
821 | TuS Pfarrkirchen I | BY |
184 | Allertseder, Eva Maria | 1995 | - | 185 | Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin | 1995 |
186 | Skugor, Marianne | 1996 | - | 187 | Moosner, Anna-Katharina | 1997 |
188 | Ederer, Lisa | 1997 |
825 | TG 61 Landshut I | BY |
250 | Maier, Stephanie | 1995 | - | 251 | Strasser, Maximiliane | 1996 |
254 | Weinzierl, Lisa | 1997 | - | 255 | Spath, Stephanie | 1996 |
828 | TSV Plattling I | BY |
283 | Spitlbauer, Magdalena | 1996 | - | 284 | Dreier, Esther | 1996 |
285 | Kern, Anna | 1996 | - | 292 | Radspieler, Verena | 1995 |
837 | SFR Zeilarn I | BY |
316 | Dallinger, Lisa | 1995 | - | 317 | Hager, Theresa | 1996 |
318 | Unterhuber, Simone | 1996 | - | 319 | Schmölz, Julia | 1996 |
320 | Maier, Katharina | 1996 | - | 321 | Bräuhauser, Sarah | 1997 |
8 Staffeln |
100 m Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:13.20 (1) |
213 | Holzhauser, Denise | 1996 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 13,38 | |
117 | Karpf, Bernadette | 1996 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 13,51 | |
319 | Schmölz, Julia | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 13,70 | |
35 | Scheibenzuber, Marlen | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 14,09 | |
251 | Strasser, Maximiliane | 1996 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | 14,10 | |
186 | Skugor, Marianne | 1996 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 14,30 | |
6 | Wimmer, Sarah | 1997 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
7 | Wohlmannstetter, Anna | 1997 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
8 | Wiesmeier, Sophia | 1997 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
43 | Stifter, Julia | 1996 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
94 | Hugger, Susanne | 1996 | BY | LG Passau | ||
95 | Sandner, Amelie | 1996 | BY | LG Passau | ||
254 | Weinzierl, Lisa | 1997 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | ||
255 | Spath, Stephanie | 1996 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | ||
283 | Spitlbauer, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
284 | Dreier, Esther | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
320 | Maier, Katharina | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
17 Teilnehmer |
800 m Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:16.00 (1) |
220 | Straßner, Sina | 1996 | BY | TSV Simbach | 2:34,53 | |
71 | Graf, Linda | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
96 | de Langen, Marijke | 1996 | BY | LG Passau | ||
166 | Baumann, Marina | 1997 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
224 | Stegner, Laura | 1996 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
252 | Wagner, Lina | 1996 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | ||
321 | Bräuhauser, Sarah | 1997 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
7 Teilnehmer |
2000 m Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:16.40 (1) |
212 | Schiller, Laura-Sophie | 1996 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 7:09 | |
3 | Eickmeyer, Hannah | 1997 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
165 | Goestl, Lena | 1997 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
167 | Hromatka, Isabella | 1996 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
176 | Hackl, Theresa | 1997 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
177 | Kandlbinder, Chiara | 1997 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
178 | Lenz, Corinna | 1997 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
203 | Hartig, Patrizia | 1996 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
214 | Schubert, Sophie | 1996 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
253 | Meier, Eva | 1996 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | ||
325 | Pleier, Laura | 1996 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau |
11 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden Schi A W14 0.762m | Start-Zeit:13.00 (1) |
116 | Räpple, Veronika | 1996 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 14,10 | |
186 | Skugor, Marianne | 1996 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 14,20 | |
224 | Stegner, Laura | 1996 | BY | TSV Simbach | 16,94 | |
211 | Niedermaier, Lisa | 1996 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | 18,57 | |
43 | Stifter, Julia | 1996 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
156 | Amberger, Andrea | 1996 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
187 | Moosner, Anna-Katharina | 1997 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
203 | Hartig, Patrizia | 1996 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
213 | Holzhauser, Denise | 1996 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
219 | Eder, Viktoria | 1997 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
254 | Weinzierl, Lisa | 1997 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | ||
255 | Spath, Stephanie | 1996 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | ||
283 | Spitlbauer, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
284 | Dreier, Esther | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
285 | Kern, Anna | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
319 | Schmölz, Julia | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
325 | Pleier, Laura | 1996 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau |
17 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:13.10 (1) |
156 | Amberger, Andrea | 1996 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
164 | Meißner, Vanessa | 1996 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
168 | Schreiner, Isabella | 1997 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
169 | Joachimsthaler, Cynthia | 1996 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
187 | Moosner, Anna-Katharina | 1997 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
203 | Hartig, Patrizia | 1996 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
224 | Stegner, Laura | 1996 | BY | TSV Simbach | ||
285 | Kern, Anna | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling |
8 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:12.20 (1) |
317 | Hager, Theresa | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
319 | Schmölz, Julia | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:14.00 (1) |
211 | Niedermaier, Lisa | 1996 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | 3,40 | |
6 | Wimmer, Sarah | 1997 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
7 | Wohlmannstetter, Anna | 1997 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
8 | Wiesmeier, Sophia | 1997 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
40 | Hanrieder, Maria | 1996 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
43 | Stifter, Julia | 1996 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
71 | Graf, Linda | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
109 | Mitterdorfer, Lena | 1997 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
117 | Karpf, Bernadette | 1996 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
156 | Amberger, Andrea | 1996 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
164 | Meißner, Vanessa | 1996 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
168 | Schreiner, Isabella | 1997 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
186 | Skugor, Marianne | 1996 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
219 | Eder, Viktoria | 1997 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
225 | Hetz, Kathrin | 1996 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
251 | Strasser, Maximiliane | 1996 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | ||
254 | Weinzierl, Lisa | 1997 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | ||
255 | Spath, Stephanie | 1996 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | ||
283 | Spitlbauer, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
284 | Dreier, Esther | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
285 | Kern, Anna | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling |
21 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schi A W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:12.10 (1) |
40 | Hanrieder, Maria | 1996 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
164 | Meißner, Vanessa | 1996 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
168 | Schreiner, Isabella | 1997 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
169 | Joachimsthaler, Cynthia | 1996 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
188 | Ederer, Lisa | 1997 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
203 | Hartig, Patrizia | 1996 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
225 | Hetz, Kathrin | 1996 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
317 | Hager, Theresa | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
318 | Unterhuber, Simone | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
320 | Maier, Katharina | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
10 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Schi A W14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:16.20 (1) |
40 | Hanrieder, Maria | 1996 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
109 | Mitterdorfer, Lena | 1997 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
188 | Ederer, Lisa | 1997 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
317 | Hager, Theresa | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
318 | Unterhuber, Simone | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
320 | Maier, Katharina | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Schi A W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:12.00 (1) |
109 | Mitterdorfer, Lena | 1997 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
317 | Hager, Theresa | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
318 | Unterhuber, Simone | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
321 | Bräuhauser, Sarah | 1997 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Schi A W14 600 g | Start-Zeit:15.10 (1) |
116 | Räpple, Veronika | 1996 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
156 | Amberger, Andrea | 1996 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
164 | Meißner, Vanessa | 1996 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
169 | Joachimsthaler, Cynthia | 1996 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
187 | Moosner, Anna-Katharina | 1997 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
211 | Niedermaier, Lisa | 1996 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | ||
225 | Hetz, Kathrin | 1996 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | ||
251 | Strasser, Maximiliane | 1996 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | ||
254 | Weinzierl, Lisa | 1997 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | ||
285 | Kern, Anna | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
320 | Maier, Katharina | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
11 Teilnehmer |
100 m Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:13.10 (1) |
115 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 12,87 | |
175 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 13,20 | |
215 | Wiesenbauer, Ursula | 1995 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 13,47 | |
250 | Maier, Stephanie | 1995 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | 13,80 | |
9 | Hafeneder, Nina | 1995 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
10 | Meier, Julia | 1995 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
11 | Dannecker, Martina | 1995 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
209 | Reindl, Pia | 1995 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | ||
243 | Weber, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | ||
292 | Radspieler, Verena | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling |
10 Teilnehmer |
300 m Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:15.30 (1) |
185 | Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin | 1995 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 45,00 | |
92 | Scharinger, Sophie | 1995 | BY | LG Passau | ||
316 | Dallinger, Lisa | 1995 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:16.00 (1) |
238 | Lettl, Julia | 1995 | BY | SC Spiegelau | 2:26,17 | |
239 | Reiner, Katharina | 1995 | BY | Laufverein Deggendorf | 2:27 | |
208 | Maier, Miriam | 1995 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach |
3 Teilnehmer |
2000 m Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:16.40 (1) |
238 | Lettl, Julia | 1995 | BY | SC Spiegelau | 6:49,20 | |
208 | Maier, Miriam | 1995 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach |
2 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden Schi A W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit:12.50 (1) |
114 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 13,21 | |
163 | Keilhofer, Laura | 1995 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 13,26 | |
70 | Martin, Eva | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 13,32 | |
113 | Schömburg, Marion | 1995 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 13,75 | |
185 | Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin | 1995 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 13,90 | |
9 | Hafeneder, Nina | 1995 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
175 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
209 | Reindl, Pia | 1995 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach |
8 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:12.00 (1) |
238 | Lettl, Julia | 1995 | BY | SC Spiegelau | 1,48 | |
9 | Hafeneder, Nina | 1995 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
10 | Meier, Julia | 1995 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
11 | Dannecker, Martina | 1995 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
115 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
209 | Reindl, Pia | 1995 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | ||
250 | Maier, Stephanie | 1995 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | ||
303 | Mörtlbauer, Lena | 1995 | BY | ASV Ortenburg |
8 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:12.20 (1) |
198 | Riedmayr, Katrin | 1995 | BY | TV Dingolfing |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:14.10 (1) |
9 | Hafeneder, Nina | 1995 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
10 | Meier, Julia | 1995 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
70 | Martin, Eva | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
113 | Schömburg, Marion | 1995 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
114 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
115 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
163 | Keilhofer, Laura | 1995 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
175 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
185 | Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin | 1995 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
209 | Reindl, Pia | 1995 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | ||
243 | Weber, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LAC Arnstorf | ||
250 | Maier, Stephanie | 1995 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | ||
292 | Radspieler, Verena | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
303 | Mörtlbauer, Lena | 1995 | BY | ASV Ortenburg |
14 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:15.40 (1) |
163 | Keilhofer, Laura | 1995 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
175 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
198 | Riedmayr, Katrin | 1995 | BY | TV Dingolfing | ||
215 | Wiesenbauer, Ursula | 1995 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schi A W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:13.20 (1) |
238 | Lettl, Julia | 1995 | BY | SC Spiegelau | 11,14 | |
70 | Martin, Eva | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
114 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
184 | Allertseder, Eva Maria | 1995 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
210 | Zöttl, Franziska | 1995 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | ||
292 | Radspieler, Verena | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
316 | Dallinger, Lisa | 1995 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
7 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Schi A W15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:16.20 (1) |
114 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
184 | Allertseder, Eva Maria | 1995 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
210 | Zöttl, Franziska | 1995 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | ||
292 | Radspieler, Verena | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
316 | Dallinger, Lisa | 1995 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Schi A W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:12.00 (1) |
316 | Dallinger, Lisa | 1995 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Schi A W15 600 g | Start-Zeit:13.50 (1) |
163 | Keilhofer, Laura | 1995 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
184 | Allertseder, Eva Maria | 1995 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
198 | Riedmayr, Katrin | 1995 | BY | TV Dingolfing | ||
210 | Zöttl, Franziska | 1995 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | ||
316 | Dallinger, Lisa | 1995 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
5 Teilnehmer |