100 m Männer | Start-Zeit:13.45 |
71 | Schubert, Jonas | 1990 | BY | LG Hof | 10,91 | |
134 | Sellack, Philipp | 1982 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 10,97 | |
116 | Kokesch, Fabian | 1990 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 11,27 | |
20 | Bäuml, Philipp | 1987 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 11,41 | |
68 | Dehler, Janos | 1990 | BY | LG Hof | 11,52 | |
25 | Kupfer, Franz | 1983 | BY | LG Bamberg | 11,58 | |
70 | Pöhland, Kevin | 1990 | BY | LG Hof | 11,65 | |
52 | Müller, Felix | 1977 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,65 | |
50 | Kästlen, Immanuel | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,70 | |
82 | Köhler, Harald | 1970 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 11,92 | |
51 | Mertsiotakis, Georgios | 1971 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,96 | |
29 | Meyerholz, Falk | 1987 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 12,20 | |
104 | Wimmer, Valentin | 1985 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,34 | |
166 | Moebius, Michael | 1980 | BY | LAG Schwandorf |
14 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer | Start-Zeit:15.10 |
71 | Schubert, Jonas | 1990 | BY | LG Hof | 21,77 | |
125 | Graf, Johannes | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 22,66 | |
116 | Kokesch, Fabian | 1990 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 22,98 | |
50 | Kästlen, Immanuel | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 23,28 | |
70 | Pöhland, Kevin | 1990 | BY | LG Hof | 23,46 | |
68 | Dehler, Janos | 1990 | BY | LG Hof | 23,80 | |
52 | Müller, Felix | 1977 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 23,80 | |
96 | Gründel, Christian | 1990 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 23,93 | |
82 | Köhler, Harald | 1970 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 24,39 | |
25 | Kupfer, Franz | 1983 | BY | LG Bamberg | 24,53 | |
51 | Mertsiotakis, Georgios | 1971 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 24,55 | |
67 | Brosche, Alexander | 1985 | BY | LG Hof | 24,69 | |
104 | Wimmer, Valentin | 1985 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,25 | |
166 | Moebius, Michael | 1980 | BY | LAG Schwandorf |
14 Teilnehmer |
400 m Männer | Start-Zeit:16.15 |
125 | Graf, Johannes | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 49,13 | |
23 | Martinitz, Armin | 1986 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 50,96 | |
19 | Breu, Anton | 1990 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 51,82 | |
140 | Zweck, Jonas | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 51,91 | |
32 | Spitz, Karl-Georg | 1990 | BY | LG Erlangen | 52,64 | |
29 | Meyerholz, Falk | 1987 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 53,00 |
6 Teilnehmer |
800 m Männer | Start-Zeit:14.15 |
190 | Gröbl, Tobias | 1983 | BY | LG Zusam | 1:52,00 | |
122 | Huber, Benedikt | 1989 | BY | TSV Palling | 1:55,00 | |
32 | Spitz, Karl-Georg | 1990 | BY | LG Erlangen | 1:56,65 | |
27 | Militzke, Martin | 1983 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | 1:58,77 | |
206 | Schenk, Philipp | 1989 | GER | SV Edelweiß Crock | 2:00,27 | |
10 | Zimmermann, Patrick | 1984 | BY | Skivereinigung Amberg | 2:12,54 |
6 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Männer | Start-Zeit:15.30 |
210 | Praetorius, Sven | 1985 | GER | LG Ohrahörsel Gas | 3:44,28 | |
209 | Freimann, Andreas | 1983 | GER | LG Ohrahörsel Gas | 3:46,47 | |
190 | Gröbl, Tobias | 1983 | BY | LG Zusam | 3:50,00 | |
131 | Reinwand, Sebastian | 1987 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:52,98 | |
132 | Schaible, Jonathan | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:57,60 | |
130 | Meingast, Maximilian | 1986 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:02,00 | |
137 | Wagner, Gerit | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:05,00 | |
98 | Schuhmann, Valentin | 1989 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 4:05,98 | |
193 | Mittel, Florian | 1990 | BY | LG Zusam | 4:25,00 | |
192 | Kurka, Wenzel | 1986 | BY | LG Zusam | 4:30,00 | |
113 | Aronica, Michael | 1962 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 4:38,50 | |
97 | Herbicht, Kurt | 1949 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 4:45,23 | |
57 | Flexeder, Gerhard | 1956 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 4:56,35 | |
103 | Bittl, Hubert | 1964 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5:20,00 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:15.30 |
198 | Lauckner, Benjamin | 1987 | GER | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 2,25 | |
21 | Irlbeck, Christopher | 1987 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2,06 | |
133 | Schreiber, Patrick | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1,89 | |
119 | Zwirner, Patrick | 1990 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | ||
134 | Sellack, Philipp | 1982 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:13.00 |
82 | Köhler, Harald | 1970 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 6,13 | |
104 | Wimmer, Valentin | 1985 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,78 | |
133 | Schreiber, Patrick | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
134 | Sellack, Philipp | 1982 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Männer | Start-Zeit:16.00 |
138 | Ziegler, Manuel | 1990 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 15,77 | |
208 | Franke, Sebastian | 1988 | GER | TSG Heilbronn | 14,21 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:15.50 |
67 | Brosche, Alexander | 1985 | BY | LG Hof | 16,14 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Männer 800 g | Start-Zeit:14.00 |
67 | Brosche, Alexander | 1985 | BY | LG Hof | 54,51 | |
21 | Irlbeck, Christopher | 1987 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 53,50 | |
45 | Stilp, Markus | 1986 | BY | SC Eschenbach |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:13.30 |
107 | Wurm, Anja | 1982 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,71 | |
36 | Hoja, Sabine | 1987 | BY | LG Erlangen | 12,31 | |
211 | Fabry, Sarah-Jane | 1986 | GER | LG Ohrahörsel Gas | 12,53 | |
53 | Kiefl, Carolin | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,68 | |
54 | Kiefl, Nicola | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,70 | |
105 | Baron, Olivia | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,83 | |
56 | Mädler, Michaela | 1987 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 13,30 | |
79 | Auer, Stephanie | 1990 | BY | LAZ Inn | 13,34 | |
35 | Esche, Anne-Lisa | 1988 | BY | LG Erlangen | 13,46 | |
34 | Brehmer, Katharina | 1989 | BY | LG Erlangen | 13,65 | |
13 | Siegert, Michaela | 1983 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg |
11 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:14.55 |
107 | Wurm, Anja | 1982 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 24,38 | |
53 | Kiefl, Carolin | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 25,85 | |
54 | Kiefl, Nicola | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 26,01 | |
56 | Mädler, Michaela | 1987 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 27,70 | |
8 | Rudrof, Alexandra | 1988 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 28,34 |
5 Teilnehmer |
400 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:16.00 |
211 | Fabry, Sarah-Jane | 1986 | GER | LG Ohrahörsel Gas | 57,41 | |
197 | Scheffler, Heike | 1960 | GER | Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE | 69,50 |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:14.15 |
150 | Plinke, Anna-Katharina | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2:17,00 |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:15.30 |
150 | Plinke, Anna-Katharina | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:42,00 | |
148 | Lutz, Judith | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:58,00 | |
157 | Harant, Gertrud | 1958 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 5:37,54 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:13.00 |
105 | Baron, Olivia | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,58 | |
8 | Rudrof, Alexandra | 1988 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 1,55 | |
172 | Lehner, Sabrina | 1989 | BY | LAG Schwandorf |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:14.45 |
36 | Hoja, Sabine | 1987 | BY | LG Erlangen | 5,93 | |
105 | Baron, Olivia | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,34 | |
34 | Brehmer, Katharina | 1989 | BY | LG Erlangen | 4,95 | |
35 | Esche, Anne-Lisa | 1988 | BY | LG Erlangen | 4,94 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:16.00 |
79 | Auer, Stephanie | 1990 | BY | LAZ Inn | 11,49 | |
13 | Siegert, Michaela | 1983 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | ||
172 | Lehner, Sabrina | 1989 | BY | LAG Schwandorf |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:14.30 |
111 | Heinlein, Birgit | 1987 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 10,66 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Frauen 600 g | Start-Zeit:15.45 |
111 | Heinlein, Birgit | 1987 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 33,42 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m m J A | Start-Zeit:13.45 |
91 | Blaha, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 11,24 | |
58 | Jerez, Nicolas | 1992 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 11,30 | |
129 | Mathy, Felix | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 11,54 | |
42 | Riedl, Fabian | 1992 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 11,65 | |
177 | Groll-Anetsberger, Lukas | 1992 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 11,72 | |
141 | Zweck, Lukas | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 11,72 | |
11 | Glaser, Frederic | 1992 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 11,79 | |
187 | Hauser, Alexander | 1991 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 11,92 | |
178 | Richter, Patrick | 1992 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 12,38 | |
39 | Ferner, Lukas | 1992 | BY | SC Eschenbach |
10 Teilnehmer |
200 m m J A | Start-Zeit:15.10 |
141 | Zweck, Lukas | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 23,42 | |
187 | Hauser, Alexander | 1991 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 23,57 | |
11 | Glaser, Frederic | 1992 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 24,00 | |
2 | Jakuschew, Viktor | 1992 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 24,01 | |
40 | Goodwyn, Phillip | 1992 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 24,53 | |
177 | Groll-Anetsberger, Lukas | 1992 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 24,54 | |
155 | Büchner, Alexander | 1992 | BY | SC Reichertshofen | 24,70 | |
154 | Angermeier, Stefan | 1992 | BY | SC Reichertshofen | 24,80 | |
44 | Siegert, Thomas | 1992 | BY | SC Eschenbach |
9 Teilnehmer |
400 m m J A | Start-Zeit:16.15 |
2 | Jakuschew, Viktor | 1992 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 52,29 | |
58 | Jerez, Nicolas | 1992 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 52,70 | |
178 | Richter, Patrick | 1992 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m m J A | Start-Zeit:14.15 |
128 | Liedl, Johannes | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1:58,22 |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m m J A | Start-Zeit:15.30 |
126 | Kellner, Lukas | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:08,00 | |
128 | Liedl, Johannes | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:09,00 | |
203 | Koch, Oliver | 1991 | GER | SV Edelweiß Crock | 4:16,85 | |
194 | Steinheber, Lukas | 1991 | BY | LG Zusam | 4:20,00 | |
159 | Wecera, Julian | 1992 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 4:45,00 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung m J A | Start-Zeit:15.30 |
199 | Schönlebe, Simon | 1992 | GER | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 2,00 | |
202 | Yero Cano, Francisco | 1992 | GER | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 1,90 | |
117 | Scholz, Tobias | 1991 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung m J A | Start-Zeit:13.00 |
200 | Vogel, Christopher | 1994 | GER | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 6,53 | |
14aW | Antonov, Dimitri | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 6,44 | |
49 | Finster, Fabian | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 6,35 | |
201 | Vogel, Vincent | 1994 | GER | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 6,31 | |
155 | Büchner, Alexander | 1992 | BY | SC Reichertshofen | 6,02 | |
154 | Angermeier, Stefan | 1992 | BY | SC Reichertshofen | 5,79 | |
40 | Goodwyn, Phillip | 1992 | BY | SC Eschenbach | ||
42 | Riedl, Fabian | 1992 | BY | SC Eschenbach | ||
44 | Siegert, Thomas | 1992 | BY | SC Eschenbach | ||
91 | Blaha, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | ||
92 | Heling, Jan | 1993 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | ||
156aW | Hofmayer, Albin | 1989 | BY | SC Reichertshofen |
12 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung m J A | Start-Zeit:16.00 |
15 | Antonov, Ivane | 1994 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 13,69 | |
47 | Pfeuffer, Sascha | 1991 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 13,67 | |
16aW | Savitzki, Alexander | 1995 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 11,63 | |
93 | Anderl, Tobias | 1993 | BY | Kirchheimer SC |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf m J A 800 g | Start-Zeit:14.00 |
39 | Ferner, Lukas | 1992 | BY | SC Eschenbach |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m w J A | Start-Zeit:13.30 |
115 | Straub, Regina | 1992 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 12,76 | |
207 | Oehrl, Maria | 1992 | GER | SV Edelweiß Crock | 12,91 | |
78 | Auer, Julia | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 13,12 | |
75 | Hegewald, Carina | 1992 | BY | LG Hof | 13,36 | |
62 | Herger, Katharina | 1992 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 13,64 | |
80 | Beckerle, Sabine | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 13,67 | |
114 | Haßold, Johanna | 1992 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 14,57 | |
176 | Vogel, Jana | 1992 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | ||
188 | Herrmann, Kathrin | 1991 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg |
9 Teilnehmer |
200 m w J A | Start-Zeit:14.55 |
115 | Straub, Regina | 1992 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 25,85 | |
207 | Oehrl, Maria | 1992 | GER | SV Edelweiß Crock | 26,64 | |
75 | Hegewald, Carina | 1992 | BY | LG Hof | ||
77 | Zakrzewski, Nathalie | 1991 | BY | LG Hof | ||
176 | Vogel, Jana | 1992 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | ||
188 | Herrmann, Kathrin | 1991 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
400 m w J A | Start-Zeit:16.00 |
18 | Hofmann, Lisa | 1991 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 56,94 | |
146 | Liedl, Julia | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 57,17 | |
62 | Herger, Katharina | 1992 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 62,28 |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m w J A | Start-Zeit:14.15 |
146 | Liedl, Julia | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2:19,80 | |
189 | Voit, Jana | 1992 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 2:22,91 | |
73 | Breuer, Jessica | 1991 | BY | LG Hof | 4:59,57 |
3 Teilnehmer |
1500 m w J A | Start-Zeit:15.30 |
185 | Wiesent, Lisa | 1992 | BY | DJK Weiden | 4:58,20 | |
6 | Gmehling, Katharina | 1992 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung w J A | Start-Zeit:13.00 |
77 | Zakrzewski, Nathalie | 1991 | BY | LG Hof |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung w J A | Start-Zeit:14.45 |
37 | Riss, Anna-Maria | 1993 | BY | LG Erlangen | 5,76 | |
38 | Tröger, Sarah | 1993 | BY | LG Erlangen | 4,76 | |
74 | Hartenstein, Meike | 1994 | BY | LG Hof | ||
76 | Maisel, Johanna | 1994 | BY | LG Hof | ||
121 | Schlegl, Julia | 1994 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck |
5 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung w J A | Start-Zeit:16.00 |
78 | Auer, Julia | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 11,97 | |
80 | Beckerle, Sabine | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 10,96 | |
61 | Geyer, Elisabeth | 1993 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 10,46 | |
12 | Knorr, Heike | 1994 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | ||
100 | Buchenau, Vanessa | 1991 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | ||
102 | Weidner, Jeannine | 1994 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | ||
179 | Bredl, Kristina | 1993 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach |
7 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf w J A 600 g | Start-Zeit:15.45 |
77 | Zakrzewski, Nathalie | 1991 | BY | LG Hof |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m m J B | Start-Zeit:13.45 |
136 | Urbanek, Kevin | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 11,48 | |
28 | Heidenreich, Philipp | 1994 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 11,68 | |
69 | Lockenvitz, Felix | 1994 | BY | LG Hof | 11,69 | |
92 | Heling, Jan | 1993 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 11,72 | |
139 | Ziegler, Simon | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 11,77 | |
72 | Schörner, Felix | 1993 | BY | LG Hof | 11,85 | |
186 | Beierlein, Thomas | 1993 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 12,06 | |
184 | Wecker, Daniel | 1994 | BY | TV Viechtach | 12,20 | |
22 | Kager, Christian | 1993 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 12,20 | |
85 | Preußer, René | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 12,59 | |
183 | Fenzl, Mario | 1994 | BY | TV Viechtach | 12,80 | |
123 | Martin, Tobias | 1994 | BY | SV Ramsthal | 13,19 | |
3 | Roth, Stephan | 1994 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 13,28 | |
162 | Frey, Wolfgang | 1994 | BY | LAG Schwandorf |
14 Teilnehmer |
200 m m J B | Start-Zeit:15.10 |
136 | Urbanek, Kevin | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 22,88 | |
28 | Heidenreich, Philipp | 1994 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 23,59 | |
72 | Schörner, Felix | 1993 | BY | LG Hof | 24,03 | |
69 | Lockenvitz, Felix | 1994 | BY | LG Hof | 24,41 | |
186 | Beierlein, Thomas | 1993 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 24,53 | |
85 | Preußer, René | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 25,97 | |
3 | Roth, Stephan | 1994 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | ||
123 | Martin, Tobias | 1994 | BY | SV Ramsthal | ||
184 | Wecker, Daniel | 1994 | BY | TV Viechtach |
9 Teilnehmer |
400 m m J B | Start-Zeit:16.15 |
24 | Plötz, Tobias | 1993 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 53,50 | |
69 | Lockenvitz, Felix | 1994 | BY | LG Hof | 55,80 | |
99 | Vetter, David | 1994 | BY | TS Lichtenfels |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m m J B | Start-Zeit:14.15 |
1 | Amon, Christian | 1993 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 2:05,86 | |
84 | Kühnlein, Dominic | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m m J B | Start-Zeit:15.30 |
158 | Barm, Ulrich | 1993 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 4:10,00 | |
124 | Donhauser, Johannes | 1994 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:22,00 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung m J B | Start-Zeit:15.30 |
22 | Kager, Christian | 1993 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 1,72 | |
184 | Wecker, Daniel | 1994 | BY | TV Viechtach | 1,56 | |
183 | Fenzl, Mario | 1994 | BY | TV Viechtach | 1,56 | |
118 | Ziegler, Sebastian | 1994 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | ||
139 | Ziegler, Simon | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss m J B 5 kg | Start-Zeit:15.50 |
184 | Wecker, Daniel | 1994 | BY | TV Viechtach | 12,00 | |
183 | Fenzl, Mario | 1994 | BY | TV Viechtach | 10,90 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf m J B 700 g | Start-Zeit:14.00 |
184 | Wecker, Daniel | 1994 | BY | TV Viechtach | 36,00 | |
3 | Roth, Stephan | 1994 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m w J B | Start-Zeit:13.30 |
37 | Riss, Anna-Maria | 1993 | BY | LG Erlangen | 12,69 | |
121 | Schlegl, Julia | 1994 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 13,04 | |
88 | Bauer, Mareike | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 13,65 | |
38 | Tröger, Sarah | 1993 | BY | LG Erlangen | 13,91 | |
4 | Danhauser, Nadine | 1994 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 13,96 | |
66 | Unhold, Anna | 1994 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 14,02 | |
64 | Morner, Maxi Laura | 1993 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 14,04 | |
89 | Hartmann, Franziska | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 14,21 | |
12 | Knorr, Heike | 1994 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | ||
76 | Maisel, Johanna | 1994 | BY | LG Hof | ||
112 | Saranga, Yolanda | 1994 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof |
11 Teilnehmer |
200 m w J B | Start-Zeit:14.55 |
88 | Bauer, Mareike | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 26,50 | |
61 | Geyer, Elisabeth | 1993 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 27,12 | |
66 | Unhold, Anna | 1994 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 28,01 | |
89 | Hartmann, Franziska | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 28,77 | |
112 | Saranga, Yolanda | 1994 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 29,39 | |
4 | Danhauser, Nadine | 1994 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | ||
9 | Schißlbauer, Ulrike | 1994 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | ||
26 | König, Loretta | 1994 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld |
8 Teilnehmer |
400 m w J B | Start-Zeit:16.00 |
17 | Hergenröther, Isabell | 1994 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 58,94 | |
95 | Schmitt, Delia | 1994 | BY | TSV Langenzenn | 61,80 | |
9 | Schißlbauer, Ulrike | 1994 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 64,26 | |
64 | Morner, Maxi Laura | 1993 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 65,12 | |
74 | Hartenstein, Meike | 1994 | BY | LG Hof |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m w J B | Start-Zeit:14.15 |
149 | Piendl, Theresa | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2:17,00 | |
95 | Schmitt, Delia | 1994 | BY | TSV Langenzenn | 2:22,70 | |
196 | Pompe, Sylvia | 1994 | BY | LG Zusam | 2:35,00 | |
195 | Kling, Selina | 1993 | BY | LG Zusam | 2:35,00 |
4 Teilnehmer |
1500 m w J B | Start-Zeit:15.30 |
95 | Schmitt, Delia | 1994 | BY | TSV Langenzenn | 4:53,64 | |
144 | Blößl, Christina | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 5:00,00 | |
101 | Lieb, Michelle | 1995 | BY | TS Lichtenfels |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung w J B | Start-Zeit:13.00 |
65 | Neubing, Leonie | 1994 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 1,60 | |
81 | Giftthaler, Sandra | 1994 | BY | LAZ Inn | 1,40 | |
120 | Nunner, Theresa | 1995 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf w J B 600 g | Start-Zeit:15.45 |
81 | Giftthaler, Sandra | 1994 | BY | LAZ Inn | 32,37 | |
65 | Neubing, Leonie | 1994 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 32,34 | |
120 | Nunner, Theresa | 1995 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck |
3 Teilnehmer |
75 m Schü B M13 | Start-Zeit:13.00 |
108 | Sandner, Dominik | 1997 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 10,65 | |
60 | Kirmayr, Sebastian | 1997 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 10,68 |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:13.45 |
14 | Antonov, Dimitri | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 11,81 | |
127 | Kiergaßner, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 12,42 | |
110 | Vapenka, Oliver | 1996 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 13,11 | |
161 | Glück, Sven | 1996 | BY | TV Schierling | 13,59 | |
59 | Kiefer, Jonas | 1996 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 13,64 | |
164 | Lehner, Jonas | 1996 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 14,51 | |
165 | Matthiesen, Simon | 1996 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 14,92 |
7 Teilnehmer |
300 m Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:15.50 |
127 | Kiergaßner, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:14.45 |
191 | Klein, Tim | 1996 | BY | LG Zusam | 3:10,00 | |
165 | Matthiesen, Simon | 1996 | BY | LAG Schwandorf |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:16.15 |
14 | Antonov, Dimitri | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 1,64 | |
110 | Vapenka, Oliver | 1996 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 1,60 | |
60 | Kirmayr, Sebastian | 1997 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 1,55 | |
164 | Lehner, Jonas | 1996 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 1,42 | |
165 | Matthiesen, Simon | 1996 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 1,39 | |
59 | Kiefer, Jonas | 1996 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | ||
127 | Kiergaßner, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
161 | Glück, Sven | 1996 | BY | TV Schierling |
8 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schü A M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:14.30 |
127 | Kiergaßner, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
161 | Glück, Sven | 1996 | BY | TV Schierling | ||
164 | Lehner, Jonas | 1996 | BY | LAG Schwandorf |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Schü A M14 600 g | Start-Zeit:15.45 |
164 | Lehner, Jonas | 1996 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 23,68 | |
165 | Matthiesen, Simon | 1996 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 23,11 | |
127 | Kiergaßner, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
161 | Glück, Sven | 1996 | BY | TV Schierling |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:13.45 |
83 | Uhl, Michael | 1995 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 12,21 | |
94 | Hoffmann, Julian | 1995 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 12,23 | |
205 | Natterer, Thomas | 1995 | GER | SV Edelweiß Crock | 12,37 | |
30 | Bierler, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | 12,42 | |
31 | Schmalzl, Clemens | 1995 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | 12,75 | |
48 | Scheibner, Christian | 1995 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 13,12 | |
163 | Glaab, Matthias | 1995 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 13,93 | |
43 | Schaad, Thomas | 1995 | BY | SC Eschenbach |
8 Teilnehmer |
300 m Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:15.50 |
94 | Hoffmann, Julian | 1995 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 41,03 | |
205 | Natterer, Thomas | 1995 | GER | SV Edelweiß Crock | 41,89 | |
31 | Schmalzl, Clemens | 1995 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | 42,00 | |
41 | Reber, Marco | 1995 | BY | SC Eschenbach | ||
46 | Wagner, David | 1995 | BY | SC Eschenbach | ||
83 | Uhl, Michael | 1995 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | ||
109 | Seifert, Simon | 1995 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof |
7 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:14.45 |
204 | Leipziger, Til | 1995 | GER | SV Edelweiß Crock | 2:59,59 | |
135 | Spickhoff, Christian | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:00,00 | |
86 | Rotsch, Nico | 1995 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 3:09,02 | |
33 | Teckenberg, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | LG Erlangen | 3:12,04 | |
87 | Rubenbauer, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 3:13,93 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:16.15 |
94 | Hoffmann, Julian | 1995 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 1,75 | |
163 | Glaab, Matthias | 1995 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 1,33 | |
30 | Bierler, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | ||
41 | Reber, Marco | 1995 | BY | SC Eschenbach | ||
46 | Wagner, David | 1995 | BY | SC Eschenbach |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schü A M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:14.30 |
48 | Scheibner, Christian | 1995 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 10,58 | |
109 | Seifert, Simon | 1995 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 9,38 | |
30 | Bierler, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | ||
163 | Glaab, Matthias | 1995 | BY | LAG Schwandorf |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Schü A M15 600 g | Start-Zeit:15.45 |
94 | Hoffmann, Julian | 1995 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 42,34 | |
163 | Glaab, Matthias | 1995 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 23,24 | |
43 | Schaad, Thomas | 1995 | BY | SC Eschenbach |
3 Teilnehmer |
75 m Schi B W13 | Start-Zeit:13.10 |
153 | Sterk, Jaqueline | 1998 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
167 | Blasche, Anna | 1999 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | ||
168 | Bringer, Kristina | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | ||
173 | Leitner, Elisa | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | ||
174 | Schuster, Lea | 1998 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | ||
180 | Eder, Viktoria | 1997 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schi B W13 | Start-Zeit:16.15 |
153 | Sterk, Jaqueline | 1998 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
168 | Bringer, Kristina | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | ||
169 | Gantschir, Daniela | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | ||
173 | Leitner, Elisa | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | ||
174 | Schuster, Lea | 1998 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | ||
180 | Eder, Viktoria | 1997 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:13.20 |
170 | Herbst, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 13,21 | |
181 | Holzhauser, Denise | 1996 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 13,46 | |
171 | Hutzler, Sophia | 1996 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 13,81 | |
7 | Lehner, Lisa | 1996 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 14,65 | |
143 | Bickel, Tanja | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
145 | Frühauf, Verena | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
169 | Gantschir, Daniela | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf |
7 Teilnehmer |
300 m Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:15.50 |
181 | Holzhauser, Denise | 1996 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 47,27 | |
7 | Lehner, Lisa | 1996 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:14.15 |
182 | Schiller, Laura-Sophie | 1996 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 2:26,63 | |
151 | Reng, Franziska | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2:30,00 | |
152 | Spickhoff, Anne | 1997 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2:32,00 | |
143 | Bickel, Tanja | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:16.15 |
170 | Herbst, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 1,39 | |
171 | Hutzler, Sophia | 1996 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 1,39 |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:13.20 |
55 | Pröger, Tina | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,28 | |
5 | Dürr, Maximiliane | 1995 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 13,41 | |
175 | Suess, Natalie | 1995 | BY | LAG Schwandorf |
3 Teilnehmer |
300 m Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:15.50 |
90 | Seitz, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 44,91 | |
106 | Bittl, Sarah | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 46,65 | |
5 | Dürr, Maximiliane | 1995 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | ||
147 | Lotter, Anna | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:14.15 |
142 | Baumann, Katharina | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2:26,00 | |
106 | Bittl, Sarah | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:31,00 | |
160 | Lindner, Jana | 1995 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 2:45,00 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:16.15 |
55 | Pröger, Tina | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,60 | |
63 | Kirmayr, Anna-Maria | 1995 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | ||
147 | Lotter, Anna | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
175 | Suess, Natalie | 1995 | BY | LAG Schwandorf |
4 Teilnehmer |