100 m Männer | Start-Zeit:13.40 |
215 | Fischer, Michael | 1990 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 10,70 | |
164 | Schubert, Jonas | 1990 | BY | LG Hof | 10,91 | |
109 | Korona, Kevin Christoph | 1988 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,09 | |
261 | Petzi, Andreas | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,13 | |
289 | Henle, Oliver | 1989 | BY | LAG 1860 München/GPK | 11,14 | |
211 | Thomann, Marco | 1980 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 11,15 | |
306 | Hammerbacher, Andreas | 1989 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 11,16 | |
255 | Franz, Christian | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,16 | |
444 | Moebius, Michael | 1980 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 11,23 | |
160 | Hegewald, Florian | 1990 | BY | LG Hof | 11,25 | |
512 | Flaska, Roman | 1988 | CZE | TJ Vodní stavby Tábor | 11,32 | |
304 | Amereller, Max | 1982 | BY | MTV 79 München | 11,32 | |
262 | Sachsenhauser, Andreas | 1987 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,33 | |
134 | Stechhammer, Maximilian | 1988 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 11,33 | |
457 | Balke, Christian | 1982 | BY | DJK Weiden | 11,34 | |
162 | Pöhland, Kevin | 1990 | BY | LG Hof | 11,40 | |
177 | Rieger, Thomas | 1986 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 11,42 | |
50 | Martinitz, Armin | 1986 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 11,44 | |
159 | Dehler, Janos | 1990 | BY | LG Hof | 11,44 | |
3 | Berlinger, Christoph | 1988 | BY | SV Altenstadt-WN | 11,53 | |
61 | Kupfer, Franz | 1983 | BY | LG Bamberg | 11,60 | |
46 | Breu, Anton | 1990 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 11,61 | |
111 | Müller, Felix | 1977 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,65 | |
285 | Mair, Luis | 1990 | BY | VfL Murnau | 11,66 | |
68 | Pretzl, Florian | 1988 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 11,70 | |
473 | Schuster, Johannes | 1990 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 11,75 | |
110 | Mertsiotakis, Georgios | 1971 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,95 | |
305 | Bauer, Andreas | 1990 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 12,04 | |
66 | Kugler, Thomas | 1988 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 12,10 | |
64 | Brettner, Sebastian | 1989 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 12,34 | |
142 | Lankl, Markus | 1976 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 12,36 |
31 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer | Start-Zeit:14.55 |
218 | Rasp, Christian | 1989 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 21,73 | |
164 | Schubert, Jonas | 1990 | BY | LG Hof | 22,24 | |
512 | Flaska, Roman | 1988 | CZE | TJ Vodní stavby Tábor | 22,27 | |
211 | Thomann, Marco | 1980 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 22,41 | |
286 | Vent, Martin | 1987 | BY | VfL Murnau | 22,44 | |
371 | Graf, Johannes | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 22,66 | |
50 | Martinitz, Armin | 1986 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 22,82 | |
304 | Amereller, Max | 1982 | BY | MTV 79 München | 22,90 | |
306 | Hammerbacher, Andreas | 1989 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 22,93 | |
46 | Breu, Anton | 1990 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 23,41 | |
444 | Moebius, Michael | 1980 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 23,79 | |
111 | Müller, Felix | 1977 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 23,80 | |
68 | Pretzl, Florian | 1988 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 24,00 | |
3 | Berlinger, Christoph | 1988 | BY | SV Altenstadt-WN | 24,01 | |
64 | Brettner, Sebastian | 1989 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 24,43 | |
110 | Mertsiotakis, Georgios | 1971 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 24,50 | |
80 | Meyerholz, Falk | 1987 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 24,50 | |
66 | Kugler, Thomas | 1988 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 24,67 | |
61 | Kupfer, Franz | 1983 | BY | LG Bamberg | 24,92 | |
142 | Lankl, Markus | 1976 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 25,32 |
20 Teilnehmer |
400 m Männer | Start-Zeit:12.10 |
215 | Fischer, Michael | 1990 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 47,70 | |
371 | Graf, Johannes | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 49,13 | |
286 | Vent, Martin | 1987 | BY | VfL Murnau | 50,18 | |
86 | Spitz, Karl | 1990 | BY | LG Erlangen | 51,83 |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m Männer | Start-Zeit:15.45 |
381 | Plinke, Felix | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1:51,47 | |
340 | Huber, Benedikt | 1989 | BY | TSV Palling | 1:55,00 | |
393 | Zweck, Jonas | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1:55,23 | |
514 | Jarolim, Michal | 1989 | CZE | TJ Vodní stavby Tábor | 1:56,16 | |
86 | Spitz, Karl | 1990 | BY | LG Erlangen | 1:57,00 | |
256 | Högl, Stefan | 1989 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1:57,16 | |
157 | Schuschke, Alexander | 1990 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 1:58,00 | |
349 | Brennauer, Markus | 1980 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 1:58,34 | |
439 | Prinz, Stefan | 1990 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 1:58,40 | |
511 | Chudy, Ondrej | 1990 | CZE | TJ Vodní stavby Tábor | 1:58,42 | |
75 | Militzke, Martin | 1983 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | 1:58,77 | |
283 | Warkus, Florian | 1989 | BY | LG Mettenheim | 1:59,80 | |
65 | Kerner, Thomas | 1990 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 2:03,00 | |
299 | Tarnowski, Marcus | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:05,00 | |
522 | Kilburg, Sebastian | 1974 | GER | LG Kreis Bernkastel-Wittlich | 2:08,08 |
15 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Männer | Start-Zeit:18.50 |
382 | Reinwand, Sebastian | 1987 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 8:28,00 | |
391 | Zundler, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 8:34,00 | |
383 | Schaible, Jonathan | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 8:37,00 | |
178 | Sydow, Marvis | 1989 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 8:40,20 | |
126 | Kramer, Arthur | 1980 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 8:41,00 | |
393 | Zweck, Jonas | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 8:45,00 | |
379 | Meingast, Maximilian | 1986 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 8:45,00 | |
145 | Zieringer, Franz Josef | 1979 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 8:51,20 | |
389 | Wagner, Gerit | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 8:59,00 | |
511 | Chudy, Ondrej | 1990 | CZE | TJ Vodní stavby Tábor | 8:59,15 | |
471 | Popella, Florian | 1983 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 9:10,59 | |
35 | Pechtl, Andreas | 1985 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 9:15,00 | |
298 | Schönemann, Florian | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9:20,34 | |
179 | Ziegaus, Benjamin | 1988 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 9:25,12 | |
319 | Aronica, Michael | 1962 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 9:55,10 | |
12 | Zimmermann, Patrick | 1984 | BY | Skivereinigung Amberg |
16 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden Männer 1.067m | Start-Zeit:11.15 |
457 | Balke, Christian | 1982 | BY | DJK Weiden | 14,35 | |
482 | Küsters, Matthias | 1990 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 15,64 |
2 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden Männer 0.914m | Start-Zeit:12.10 |
2 | Paravan, Andreas | 1984 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 56,00 | |
367 | Rabenseifner, Peter | 1969 | BY | FC Puchheim | 59,20 |
2 Teilnehmer |
2000 m Hindernis Männer | Start-Zeit:16.45 |
436 | Siepl, Christian | 1990 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 6:05,10 | |
476 | Wenzler, Florian | 1986 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 10:27,50 | |
307 | Spies, Johannes | 1988 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt |
3 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit:11.35 |
1006 | LG Hof | BY | 42,87 |
159 | Dehler, Janos | 1990 | - | 160 | Hegewald, Florian | 1990 |
162 | Pöhland, Kevin | 1990 | - | 164 | Schubert, Jonas | 1990 |
1011 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 43,16 |
255 | Franz, Christian | 1982 | - | 259 | Mrowka, Sebastian | 1992 |
261 | Petzi, Andreas | 1982 | - | 262 | Sachsenhauser, Andreas | 1987 |
1002 | TV Bad Kötzting | BY | 43,45 |
46 | Breu, Anton | 1990 | - | 47 | Bäuml, Philipp | 1987 |
48 | Irlbeck, Christopher | 1987 | - | 50 | Martinitz, Armin | 1986 |
3 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:17.00 |
48 | Irlbeck, Christopher | 1987 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2,06 | |
385 | Schreiber, Patrick | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:16.20 |
115 | Schwab, Matthias | 1986 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4,85 | |
386 | Sellack, Philipp | 1982 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4,85 | |
108 | Hotfiel, Thilo | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4,70 | |
482 | Küsters, Matthias | 1990 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 4,70 | |
125 | Holzhauser, William | 1989 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,45 | |
113 | Pejic, Goran | 1982 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4,40 | |
132 | Bauer, Michael | 1988 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 4,30 | |
177 | Rieger, Thomas | 1986 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 3,90 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:15.15 |
109 | Korona, Kevin Christoph | 1988 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7,50 | |
177 | Rieger, Thomas | 1986 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 6,48 | |
305 | Bauer, Andreas | 1990 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:17.55 |
105 | Fischer, Uwe | 1966 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,72 | |
342 | Schick, Michael | 1979 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,25 | |
235 | Guber, Christoph | 1976 | BY | Kirchheimer SC |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Männer 800 g | Start-Zeit:17.00 |
342 | Schick, Michael | 1979 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 50,22 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:12.45 |
303 | Wurm, Anja | 1982 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,71 | |
228 | Kohlmann, Fabienne | 1989 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 12,17 | |
136 | Eberle, Rebekka | 1990 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 12,22 | |
87 | Hoja, Sabine | 1987 | BY | LG Erlangen | 12,31 | |
421 | Weitzel, Michelle | 1987 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 12,46 | |
180 | Brunnhuber, Cornelia | 1989 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,51 | |
135 | Eberle, Marleen | 1990 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 12,53 | |
119 | Kiefl, Carolin | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,68 | |
120 | Kiefl, Nicola | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,70 | |
224 | Dirscherl, Ines | 1982 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 12,82 | |
138 | Stechhammer, Theresa | 1990 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 12,89 | |
344 | Feiler, Tina | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 13,00 | |
445 | Nößner, Franziska | 1988 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 13,24 | |
62 | Krügel, Nadine | 1989 | BY | LG Bamberg | 13,30 | |
462 | Ingel, Judith | 1990 | BY | DJK Weiden | 13,48 | |
451 | Singer, Stefanie | 1990 | BY | TV Vohenstrauß |
16 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:14.25 |
136 | Eberle, Rebekka | 1990 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 24,31 | |
303 | Wurm, Anja | 1982 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 24,38 | |
228 | Kohlmann, Fabienne | 1989 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 24,96 | |
135 | Eberle, Marleen | 1990 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 25,20 | |
180 | Brunnhuber, Cornelia | 1989 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 25,82 | |
119 | Kiefl, Carolin | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 25,85 | |
138 | Stechhammer, Theresa | 1990 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 25,89 | |
120 | Kiefl, Nicola | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 26,01 | |
301 | Baade, Nele | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 26,15 | |
237 | Kumar, Sunita | 1989 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 26,35 | |
224 | Dirscherl, Ines | 1982 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 26,57 | |
187 | Glonegger, Elisabeth | 1982 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 26,62 | |
445 | Nößner, Franziska | 1988 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 27,75 | |
10 | Rudrof, Alexandra | 1988 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 28,04 | |
527 | Saupp, Mirjam | 1987 | GER | DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund | 29,50 | |
451 | Singer, Stefanie | 1990 | BY | TV Vohenstrauß |
16 Teilnehmer |
400 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:17.30 |
191 | Pape, Corina | 1974 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 56,80 | |
184 | Frauenhofer, Julia | 1989 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 60,31 |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:15.30 |
417 | Stelkens, Vera | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2:15,00 | |
413 | Plinke, Anna-Katharina | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2:17,67 | |
518 | Studenovska, Lada | 1982 | CZE | TJ Vodní stavby Tábor | 2:19,87 | |
63 | Kiefl, Andrea | 1990 | BY | TSV Bogen | 2:30,00 |
4 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:18.30 |
463 | Schneider, Anja | 1986 | BY | DJK Weiden | 10:07,20 | |
422 | Zeitler, Katharina | 1983 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 10:17,00 | |
409 | Lutz, Judith | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 10:19,00 | |
37 | Weniger, Julia | 1989 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 10:20,00 | |
36 | Stöckmann, Petra | 1974 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 10:30,00 | |
355 | Bauer, Regina | 1990 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 11:45,00 |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Frauen 0.840m | Start-Zeit:11.15 |
237 | Kumar, Sunita | 1989 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 14,20 | |
187 | Glonegger, Elisabeth | 1982 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 14,92 | |
62 | Krügel, Nadine | 1989 | BY | LG Bamberg | 15,40 | |
230 | Hartz, Stefanie | 1984 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 15,69 | |
430 | Rötzer, Christiane | 1988 | BY | SWC 46 Regensburg | 17,00 | |
527 | Saupp, Mirjam | 1987 | GER | DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund | 18,00 |
6 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden Frauen 0.762m | Start-Zeit:11.55 |
368 | Huber, Nina | 1988 | BY | FC Puchheim | 67,00 |
1 Teilnehmer |
2000 m Hindernis Frauen | Start-Zeit:16.20 |
410 | Lutz, Susi | 1987 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 6:33,67 |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Frauen | Start-Zeit:11.35 |
1007 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | BY |
180 | Brunnhuber, Cornelia | 1989 | - | 184 | Frauenhofer, Julia | 1989 |
187 | Glonegger, Elisabeth | 1982 | - | 189 | Janetschek, Christina | 1987 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:13.25 |
421 | Weitzel, Michelle | 1987 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1,75 | |
10 | Rudrof, Alexandra | 1988 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 1,61 | |
430 | Rötzer, Christiane | 1988 | BY | SWC 46 Regensburg | 1,56 | |
527 | Saupp, Mirjam | 1987 | GER | DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund | 1,48 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:14.20 |
508 | Auer, Doris | 1971 | AUT | LLC Wien | 4,20 | |
302 | Höllwarth, Daniela | 1987 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,16 | |
495 | Langhirt, Simone | 1984 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3,50 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:11.45 |
87 | Hoja, Sabine | 1987 | BY | LG Erlangen | 5,93 | |
213 | Kutscherauer, Gabi | 1985 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 5,84 | |
99 | Bußler, Tina | 1987 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 5,56 | |
187 | Glonegger, Elisabeth | 1982 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 5,19 | |
430 | Rötzer, Christiane | 1988 | BY | SWC 46 Regensburg | 4,97 | |
237 | Kumar, Sunita | 1989 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
266 | Brandstetter, Karin | 1975 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
7 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:12.10 |
518 | Studenovska, Lada | 1982 | CZE | TJ Vodní stavby Tábor | 10,59 | |
401 | Gehr, Elke | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Frauen 600 g | Start-Zeit:14.20 |
345 | Leidl, Sarah | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 50,47 | |
346 | Leidl, Tamara | 1984 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 49,11 | |
518 | Studenovska, Lada | 1982 | CZE | TJ Vodní stavby Tábor | 41,12 | |
187 | Glonegger, Elisabeth | 1982 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 34,12 | |
230 | Hartz, Stefanie | 1984 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | ||
415 | Sauermann, Anna | 1982 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
462 | Ingel, Judith | 1990 | BY | DJK Weiden |
7 Teilnehmer |
100 m m J A | Start-Zeit:13.40 |
172 | Janetschek, Alexander | 1991 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 11,06 | |
244 | Randelzofer, Sebastian | 1991 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 11,20 | |
232 | Blaha, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 11,24 | |
341 | Fleischmann, Fabian | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,26 | |
288 | Dada, Michael | 1992 | BY | LAG 1860 München/GPK | 11,31 | |
107 | Gun, Philipp | 1991 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,41 | |
222 | Tatschner, Max | 1992 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 11,42 | |
293 | Sow, Wolfgang | 1992 | BY | LAG 1860 München/GPK | 11,50 | |
474 | Trefz, Johannes | 1992 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 11,50 | |
378 | Mathy, Felix | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 11,54 | |
354 | Schober, Thomas | 1992 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 11,55 | |
92 | Riedl, Fabian | 1992 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 11,65 | |
446 | Groll-Anetsberger, Lukas | 1992 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 11,67 | |
114 | Schneider, Tobias | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,73 | |
259 | Mrowka, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,73 | |
392 | Zweck, Jakob | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 11,76 | |
13 | Glaser, Frederic | 1992 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 11,79 | |
468 | Fehn, Fabian | 1992 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 11,80 | |
1 | Ewinger, Christoph | 1991 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 11,85 | |
324 | Schurr, Simon | 1992 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 11,86 | |
28 | Kuen, Niklas | 1992 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 11,88 | |
484 | Neugebauer, Philipp | 1991 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 11,94 | |
67 | Paper, Michael | 1992 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 12,02 | |
328 | Fischer, Maximilian | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 12,10 | |
96 | Pfeuffer, Sascha | 1991 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 12,18 | |
29 | Wicenec, Marius | 1991 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 12,23 | |
453 | Mörz, Timo | 1991 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 12,25 | |
447 | Richter, Patrick | 1992 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 12,38 |
28 Teilnehmer |
200 m m J A | Start-Zeit:14.55 |
469 | Giehl, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 21,89 | |
172 | Janetschek, Alexander | 1991 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 22,19 | |
114 | Schneider, Tobias | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 22,60 | |
244 | Randelzofer, Sebastian | 1991 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 22,80 | |
474 | Trefz, Johannes | 1992 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 22,80 | |
288 | Dada, Michael | 1992 | BY | LAG 1860 München/GPK | 22,90 | |
107 | Gun, Philipp | 1991 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 23,00 | |
354 | Schober, Thomas | 1992 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 23,17 | |
147 | Jerez, Nicolas | 1992 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 23,21 | |
222 | Tatschner, Max | 1992 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 23,30 | |
468 | Fehn, Fabian | 1992 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 23,50 | |
392 | Zweck, Jakob | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 23,54 | |
259 | Mrowka, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 23,54 | |
1 | Ewinger, Christoph | 1991 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 23,80 | |
13 | Glaser, Frederic | 1992 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 24,00 | |
324 | Schurr, Simon | 1992 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 24,16 | |
446 | Groll-Anetsberger, Lukas | 1992 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 24,54 | |
67 | Paper, Michael | 1992 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 24,77 | |
328 | Fischer, Maximilian | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 24,80 | |
96 | Pfeuffer, Sascha | 1991 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 24,89 | |
351 | Haderer, Daniel | 1991 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 24,91 | |
447 | Richter, Patrick | 1992 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 25,17 | |
484 | Neugebauer, Philipp | 1991 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 25,35 | |
453 | Mörz, Timo | 1991 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 25,45 | |
90 | Goodwyn, Phillip | 1992 | BY | SC Eschenbach |
25 Teilnehmer |
400 m m J A | Start-Zeit:17.55 |
394 | Zweck, Lukas | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 50,20 | |
28 | Kuen, Niklas | 1992 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 52,36 | |
351 | Haderer, Daniel | 1991 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 54,80 | |
93 | Siegert, Thomas | 1992 | BY | SC Eschenbach |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m m J A | Start-Zeit:15.45 |
469 | Giehl, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 1:53,00 | |
376 | Liedl, Johannes | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1:58,23 | |
6 | Jakuschew, Viktor | 1992 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 2:00,12 | |
69 | Bergmann, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 2:01,15 | |
523 | Koch, Oliver | 1991 | GER | SV Edelweiß Crock | 2:01,43 |
5 Teilnehmer |
3000 m m J A | Start-Zeit:19.05 |
264 | Unterholzner, Valentin | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 8:50,00 | |
336 | Karl, Dominik | 1991 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | 8:57,00 | |
498 | Steinheber, Lukas | 1991 | BY | LG Zusam | 9:00,00 | |
338 | Kolesch, Maximilian | 1992 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | 9:13,00 | |
300 | Wallner, Marcel | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9:35,80 | |
475 | Wagner, Markus | 1992 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 9:50,58 | |
440 | Wecera, Julian | 1992 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 10:30,00 |
7 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden m J A 0.991m | Start-Zeit:11.15 |
143 | Ratzinger, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 14,95 | |
173 | Kleinbauer, Kilian | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 15,91 |
2 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden m J A 0.914m | Start-Zeit:12.10 |
361 | Hofmeister, Michael | 1992 | BY | TSV Plattling | 54,87 | |
42 | Booms, Clemens | 1992 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 58,00 |
2 Teilnehmer |
2000 m Hindernis m J A | Start-Zeit:16.45 |
373 | Kellner, Lukas | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 6:11,00 | |
376 | Liedl, Johannes | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 6:13,00 | |
287 | Zenke, Julian | 1991 | BY | VfL Murnau | 6:15,40 |
3 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel m J A | Start-Zeit:11.35 |
1003 | SC Eschenbach | BY |
89 | Ferner, Lukas | 1992 | - | 90 | Goodwyn, Phillip | 1992 |
92 | Riedl, Fabian | 1992 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung m J A | Start-Zeit:17.00 |
341 | Fleischmann, Fabian | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2,03 | |
29 | Wicenec, Marius | 1991 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 1,90 | |
458 | Buegger, Urs | 1991 | BY | DJK Weiden | 1,85 | |
96 | Pfeuffer, Sascha | 1991 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 1,83 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung m J A | Start-Zeit:16.20 |
127 | Schwaiblmair, Lucas | 1991 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,90 | |
131 | Bauer, Julian | 1991 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 4,50 | |
484 | Neugebauer, Philipp | 1991 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3,00 | |
143 | Ratzinger, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | TV Hauzenberg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung m J A | Start-Zeit:13.25 |
103 | Bär, Felix | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 6,86 | |
458 | Buegger, Urs | 1991 | BY | DJK Weiden | 6,60 | |
104 | Finster, Fabian | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 6,46 | |
116 | Skusa, Alexander | 1991 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 6,35 | |
92 | Riedl, Fabian | 1992 | BY | SC Eschenbach | ||
143 | Ratzinger, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
328 | Fischer, Maximilian | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland |
7 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss m J A 6 kg | Start-Zeit:14.25 |
4 | Berlinger, Matthias | 1991 | BY | SV Altenstadt-WN | ||
144 | Vogl, Ferdinand | 1991 | BY | TV Hauzenberg |
2 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden m J B / m J A 0.914m | Start-Zeit:11.15 |
467 | Barth, Sebastian | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 14,54 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m w J A | Start-Zeit:12.45 |
456 | Riedl, Martina | 1992 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 11,88 | |
455 | Riedl, Julia | 1992 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 12,03 | |
123 | Skell, Svenja | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,15 | |
460 | Eich, Katharina | 1993 | BY | DJK Weiden | 12,38 | |
78 | Schmid, Franziska | 1991 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 12,44 | |
281 | Stüllein, Tamara | 1992 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 12,59 | |
250 | Oechsner, Kathrin | 1991 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 12,63 | |
497 | Seidenspinner, Amelie | 1992 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 12,71 | |
327 | Straub, Regina | 1992 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 12,76 | |
407 | Liedl, Julia | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 12,79 | |
245 | Beierlein, Lisa | 1991 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 12,80 | |
253 | Wastian, Veronika | 1992 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 12,82 | |
477 | Kölln, Annika | 1992 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 12,85 | |
526 | Oehrl, Maria | 1992 | GER | SV Edelweiß Crock | 12,91 | |
118 | Giese, Lisa | 1991 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,00 | |
428 | Rebele, Julia | 1991 | BY | SWC 46 Regensburg | 13,26 | |
169 | Hegewald, Carina | 1992 | BY | LG Hof | 13,36 | |
369 | Korbacher, Laura | 1991 | BY | FC Puchheim | 13,40 | |
429 | Röhrl, Andrea | 1991 | BY | SWC 46 Regensburg | 13,70 | |
326 | Haßold, Johanna | 1992 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 14,67 | |
270 | Gmelch, Lena | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
272 | Höfelsauer, Katrin | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
359 | Müller, Sharon | 1991 | BY | TSV Penzberg |
23 Teilnehmer |
200 m w J A | Start-Zeit:14.25 |
456 | Riedl, Martina | 1992 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 23,84 | |
455 | Riedl, Julia | 1992 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 24,38 | |
123 | Skell, Svenja | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 25,00 | |
78 | Schmid, Franziska | 1991 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 25,38 | |
250 | Oechsner, Kathrin | 1991 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 25,60 | |
407 | Liedl, Julia | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 25,86 | |
327 | Straub, Regina | 1992 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 25,92 | |
245 | Beierlein, Lisa | 1991 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 26,20 | |
118 | Giese, Lisa | 1991 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 26,20 | |
399 | Fleischer, Maximiliane | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 26,54 | |
316 | Vetter, Tina | 1992 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 26,56 | |
526 | Oehrl, Maria | 1992 | GER | SV Edelweiß Crock | 26,64 | |
359 | Müller, Sharon | 1991 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 26,93 | |
369 | Korbacher, Laura | 1991 | BY | FC Puchheim | 27,50 | |
272 | Höfelsauer, Katrin | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
15 Teilnehmer |
400 m w J A | Start-Zeit:17.30 |
359 | Müller, Sharon | 1991 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 59,07 | |
316 | Vetter, Tina | 1992 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 62,44 |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m w J A | Start-Zeit:15.30 |
209 | Müller, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | TSV Inningen | 2:09,00 | |
520 | Heblack, Jessica | 1992 | GER | Bautzener LV "Rot-Weiß 90" | 2:18,92 | |
265 | Baumann, Katrin | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 2:19,29 | |
407 | Liedl, Julia | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2:19,67 | |
212 | Heim, Thea | 1992 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 2:19,95 | |
253 | Wastian, Veronika | 1992 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 2:20,50 | |
214 | Seelos, Katharina | 1992 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 2:20,81 | |
167 | Breuer, Jessica | 1991 | BY | LG Hof | 2:24,51 | |
81 | Bernheine, Carina | 1991 | BY | LG Eckental | 2:29,29 |
9 Teilnehmer |
3000 m w J A | Start-Zeit:18.30 |
461 | Hys, Eva | 1992 | BY | DJK Weiden | 10:23,80 | |
505 | Wallner, Sophie | 1992 | AUT | LP-Pletzer-Hopfgarten | 10:33,61 | |
464 | Wiesent, Lisa | 1992 | BY | DJK Weiden | 11:10,56 | |
8 | Gmerling, Katharina | 1992 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 11:30,00 |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden w J A 0.840m | Start-Zeit:11.15 |
281 | Stüllein, Tamara | 1992 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 14,30 | |
250 | Oechsner, Kathrin | 1991 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 14,80 | |
516 | Mikesova, Marketa | 1992 | CZE | TJ Vodní stavby Tábor | 14,92 | |
200 | Auer, Julia | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 14,98 | |
205 | Salzinger, Michaela | 1991 | BY | LAZ Inn | 15,03 | |
497 | Seidenspinner, Amelie | 1992 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 15,04 | |
399 | Fleischer, Maximiliane | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 15,22 | |
245 | Beierlein, Lisa | 1991 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 15,30 | |
146 | Klinger, Sandra | 1992 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 15,85 | |
201 | Beckerle, Sabine | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 16,75 | |
428 | Rebele, Julia | 1991 | BY | SWC 46 Regensburg | 16,90 | |
170 | Zakrzewski, Nathalie | 1991 | BY | LG Hof | 17,75 | |
81 | Bernheine, Carina | 1991 | BY | LG Eckental | ||
169 | Hegewald, Carina | 1992 | BY | LG Hof | ||
270 | Gmelch, Lena | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
15 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden w J A 0.762m | Start-Zeit:11.55 |
44 | Hofmann, Lisa | 1991 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 59,96 | |
516 | Mikesova, Marketa | 1992 | CZE | TJ Vodní stavby Tábor | 65,41 | |
364 | Mühlbauer, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | TSV Plattling | 66,80 | |
45 | Röschel, Fabienne | 1991 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 66,89 | |
493 | Jammal, Nadia | 1991 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 69,73 | |
150 | Herger, Katharina | 1992 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 69,78 |
6 Teilnehmer |
2000 m Hindernis w J A 0.762m | Start-Zeit:16.20 |
397 | Blößl, Christina | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 7:28,00 |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel w J A | Start-Zeit:11.35 |
1015 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | BY | 48,80 |
405 | Krampert, Luka | 1994 | - | 407 | Liedl, Julia | 1991 |
419 | Wagner, Leonie | 1994 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung w J A | Start-Zeit:13.25 |
201 | Beckerle, Sabine | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 1,58 | |
429 | Röhrl, Andrea | 1991 | BY | SWC 46 Regensburg | 1,50 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung w J A | Start-Zeit:14.20 |
137 | Ott, Julia | 1993 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 3,80 | |
437 | Neuhofer, Kathrin | 1992 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 3,40 | |
491 | Ettinger, Karen | 1992 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3,10 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung w J A | Start-Zeit:16.00 |
516 | Mikesova, Marketa | 1992 | CZE | TJ Vodní stavby Tábor | 5,69 | |
460 | Eich, Katharina | 1993 | BY | DJK Weiden | 5,67 | |
200 | Auer, Julia | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 5,60 | |
477 | Kölln, Annika | 1992 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 5,55 | |
205 | Salzinger, Michaela | 1991 | BY | LAZ Inn | 5,48 | |
170 | Zakrzewski, Nathalie | 1991 | BY | LG Hof | 5,34 | |
169 | Hegewald, Carina | 1992 | BY | LG Hof | 4,90 | |
399 | Fleischer, Maximiliane | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
8 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss w J A 4 kg | Start-Zeit:12.10 |
170 | Zakrzewski, Nathalie | 1991 | BY | LG Hof | 11,03 | |
399 | Fleischer, Maximiliane | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
488 | Beez, Alexandra | 1991 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | ||
496 | Scharnagl, Marisa | 1991 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf w J A 600 g | Start-Zeit:14.20 |
207 | Wiesbeck, Raffaela | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 44,88 | |
170 | Zakrzewski, Nathalie | 1991 | BY | LG Hof | 42,22 | |
200 | Auer, Julia | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 37,80 | |
205 | Salzinger, Michaela | 1991 | BY | LAZ Inn | 37,60 | |
169 | Hegewald, Carina | 1992 | BY | LG Hof | 33,41 | |
201 | Beckerle, Sabine | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 29,60 | |
146 | Klinger, Sandra | 1992 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
268 | Fischaleck, Lisa | 1991 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
488 | Beez, Alexandra | 1991 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | ||
493 | Jammal, Nadia | 1991 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | ||
496 | Scharnagl, Marisa | 1991 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
11 Teilnehmer |
100 m m J B | Start-Zeit:13.40 |
76 | Mittler, Fabian | 1993 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 10,95 | |
221 | Schnurr, Thomas | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 11,37 | |
263 | Schranner, Stefan | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,38 | |
452 | Funk, Stefan | 1994 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 11,41 | |
388 | Urbanek, Kevin | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 11,46 | |
240 | Fischer, Tobias | 1993 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 11,47 | |
506 | Hable, Florian | 1993 | AUT | ALC Wels | 11,51 | |
234 | Anderl, Tobias | 1993 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 11,57 | |
163 | Schindler, Kevin | 1993 | BY | LG Hof | 11,58 | |
291 | Schlegel, Sebastian | 1994 | BY | LAG 1860 München/GPK | 11,65 | |
77 | Pallauf, Thomas | 1993 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 11,66 | |
233 | Heling, Jan | 1993 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 11,72 | |
258 | Karpf, Michael | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,81 | |
257 | Isaak, Daniel | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,85 | |
79 | Heidenreich, Philipp | 1994 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 11,85 | |
260 | Nejedl, Philipp | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,86 | |
323 | Schurr, Andreas | 1994 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 12,05 | |
459 | Koch, Paul | 1993 | BY | DJK Weiden | 12,07 | |
156 | Kowalczyk, Tim | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 12,09 | |
133 | Huber, Dominique | 1993 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 12,11 | |
173 | Kleinbauer, Kilian | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,11 | |
106 | Giese, Daniel | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,12 | |
117 | Wadlinger, Kai | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,15 | |
176 | Relinger, Georg | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,23 | |
353 | Kölbl, Andreas | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 12,36 | |
165 | Schultz, Bastian | 1993 | BY | LG Hof | 12,45 | |
321 | Memmert, Maximilian | 1994 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 12,67 | |
217 | Preußer, René | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 12,73 | |
292 | Simon, Bryan | 1994 | BY | LAG 1860 München/GPK | ||
481 | Jammal, Dominik | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
30 Teilnehmer |
200 m m J B | Start-Zeit:14.55 |
76 | Mittler, Fabian | 1993 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 22,36 | |
388 | Urbanek, Kevin | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 22,88 | |
77 | Pallauf, Thomas | 1993 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 22,95 | |
263 | Schranner, Stefan | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 22,98 | |
221 | Schnurr, Thomas | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 22,98 | |
240 | Fischer, Tobias | 1993 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 23,01 | |
106 | Giese, Daniel | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 23,30 | |
154 | Hoseus, Daniel | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 23,63 | |
171 | Hackner, Philipp | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 23,64 | |
257 | Isaak, Daniel | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 23,74 | |
155 | Kaufmair, Timo | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 23,78 | |
506 | Hable, Florian | 1993 | AUT | ALC Wels | 23,84 | |
79 | Heidenreich, Philipp | 1994 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 23,90 | |
260 | Nejedl, Philipp | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 23,95 | |
452 | Funk, Stefan | 1994 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 24,02 | |
234 | Anderl, Tobias | 1993 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 24,10 | |
166 | Schörner, Felix | 1993 | BY | LG Hof | 24,48 | |
161 | Lockenvitz, Felix | 1994 | BY | LG Hof | 24,74 | |
173 | Kleinbauer, Kilian | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 25,20 | |
329 | Müller, Marc | 1994 | BY | LG Oberland | 25,30 | |
323 | Schurr, Andreas | 1994 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 25,48 | |
350 | Gattinger, Sebastian | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 25,50 | |
14 | Kunz, Simon | 1995 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg |
23 Teilnehmer |
400 m m J B | Start-Zeit:17.55 |
208 | Müller, Tobias | 1994 | BY | TSV Inningen | 52,90 | |
297 | Mosquera, Lukas | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 54,50 | |
229 | Bucher, Alexander | 1993 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 54,86 | |
350 | Gattinger, Sebastian | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 56,51 | |
216 | Kühnlein, Dominic | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | ||
217 | Preußer, René | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | ||
276 | Vetter, David | 1994 | BY | TS Lichtenfels |
7 Teilnehmer |
800 m m J B | Start-Zeit:16.00 |
343 | Steininger, Moritz | 1993 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:00,00 | |
40 | Wimmer, Robert | 1994 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2:02,00 | |
315 | Speyerer, Julian | 1994 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 2:04,00 | |
51 | Plötz, Tobias | 1993 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:04,31 | |
153 | Eichler, Steffen | 1994 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 2:08,00 | |
329 | Müller, Marc | 1994 | BY | LG Oberland | 2:08,50 | |
290 | Jachmann, Michael | 1993 | BY | LAG 1860 München/GPK | 2:08,65 | |
70 | Rosenegger, Bernhard | 1994 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 2:18,00 | |
321 | Memmert, Maximilian | 1994 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 2:20,00 |
9 Teilnehmer |
3000 m m J B | Start-Zeit:19.05 |
375 | Koller, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 8:57,78 | |
352 | Haderer, Stefan | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 9:30,00 | |
423 | Fischer, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 9:30,00 | |
174 | Lang, Dominik | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 9:33,70 | |
370 | Donhauser, Johannes | 1994 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 9:45,00 | |
294 | Wackerle, Hannes | 1993 | BY | LAG 1860 München/GPK | 9:46,04 | |
438 | Barm, Ulrich | 1993 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 9:53,00 | |
424 | Sperl, Maximilian | 1994 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 9:58,00 | |
348 | Bauer, Matthias | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 10:05,00 | |
39 | Raab, Felix | 1994 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | 10:23,00 | |
339 | Schlarb, Markus | 1993 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | 10:45,00 | |
472 | Rieger, Maxi | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 10:52,77 |
12 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden m J B 0.840m | Start-Zeit:12.10 |
362 | Krinner, Stefan | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | 57,50 | |
139 | Auerhammer, Simon | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
2000 m Hindernis m J B | Start-Zeit:16.45 |
296 | Gramlich, Moritz | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6:50,00 | |
141 | Bauer, Alexander | 1994 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 6:58,12 | |
284 | Lance, Christopher | 1994 | BY | VfL Murnau | ||
432 | Hollunder, Florian | 1994 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
434 | Pritzl, Christian | 1993 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
435 | Pritzl, Michael | 1994 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim |
6 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel m J B | Start-Zeit:11.35 |
1010 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 45,20 |
254 | Barstorfer, Andreas | 1993 | - | 257 | Isaak, Daniel | 1993 |
258 | Karpf, Michael | 1993 | - | 260 | Nejedl, Philipp | 1994 |
263 | Schranner, Stefan | 1993 |
1005 | LG Hof | BY | 46,50 |
161 | Lockenvitz, Felix | 1994 | - | 163 | Schindler, Kevin | 1993 |
165 | Schultz, Bastian | 1993 | - | 166 | Schörner, Felix | 1993 |
1004 | LAC Quelle Fürth | BY |
112 | Paul, Christopher | 1994 | - | 117 | Wadlinger, Kai | 1994 |
3 Staffeln |
Hochsprung m J B | Start-Zeit:15.15 |
513 | Hruby, Miroslav | 1993 | CZE | TJ Vodní stavby Tábor | 1,96 | |
483 | Marko, Manuel | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 1,90 | |
353 | Kölbl, Andreas | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 1,84 | |
49 | Kager, Christian | 1993 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | ||
208 | Müller, Tobias | 1994 | BY | TSV Inningen |
5 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung m J B | Start-Zeit:16.20 |
487 | Wollert, Artur | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 4,20 | |
470 | Marcour, Tim | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 4,10 | |
425 | Mokroß, Christian | 1994 | BY | SWC 46 Regensburg | 3,80 | |
481 | Jammal, Dominik | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2,82 | |
291 | Schlegel, Sebastian | 1994 | BY | LAG 1860 München/GPK | ||
390 | Ziegler, Simon | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung m J B | Start-Zeit:17.00 |
325 | Zenger, Max | 1995 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 6,11 | |
483 | Marko, Manuel | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 5,54 | |
20 | Bogenreuther, Nico | 1995 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
22 | Schäbe, Nico | 1995 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
234 | Anderl, Tobias | 1993 | BY | Kirchheimer SC |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss m J B 5 kg | Start-Zeit:17.00 |
236 | Zimmermann, Christian | 1994 | BY | Kirchheimer SC |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf m J B 700 g | Start-Zeit:15.20 |
459 | Koch, Paul | 1993 | BY | DJK Weiden | 51,83 | |
176 | Relinger, Georg | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 51,37 | |
154 | Hoseus, Daniel | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
155 | Kaufmair, Timo | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
156 | Kowalczyk, Tim | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
236 | Zimmermann, Christian | 1994 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
291 | Schlegel, Sebastian | 1994 | BY | LAG 1860 München/GPK | ||
390 | Ziegler, Simon | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
8 Teilnehmer |
100 m w J B | Start-Zeit:12.45 |
27 | Lederer, Amelie-Sophie | 1994 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 12,39 | |
313 | Pielenhofer, Corinna | 1993 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 12,46 | |
507 | Dadic, Ivona | 1993 | AUT | PSV Wels | 12,50 | |
405 | Krampert, Luka | 1994 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 12,52 | |
24 | Ebert, Sinad | 1994 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 12,55 | |
202 | Burghardt, Alexandra | 1994 | BY | LAZ Inn | 12,60 | |
479 | Seligmann, Verena | 1994 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 12,63 | |
58 | Weiß, Magdalena | 1994 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 12,63 | |
57 | Weiß, Laura | 1994 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 12,66 | |
140 | Krötzinger, Antonia | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 12,71 | |
419 | Wagner, Leonie | 1994 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 12,79 | |
242 | Krämer, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 12,80 | |
282 | Weidner, Jeannine | 1994 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 12,86 | |
198 | Weiherer, Jennifer | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,87 | |
365 | Nirschl, Stephanie | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | 13,00 | |
148 | Dold, Luise | 1993 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 13,06 | |
277 | Behr, Anna | 1993 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 13,09 | |
82 | Haas, Jessica | 1994 | BY | LG Eckental | 13,24 | |
308 | Degenhardt, Andrea | 1993 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 13,25 | |
334 | Probst, Regina | 1994 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 13,31 | |
183 | Feifel, Nikita | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 13,31 | |
225 | Erdl, Maren | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 13,37 | |
335 | Schlegl, Julia | 1994 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 13,40 | |
267 | Endrös, Kathrin | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,40 | |
402 | Goß, Franziska | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 13,41 | |
271 | Hofbauer, Theresa | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,41 | |
331 | Mühlbauer, Franziska | 1994 | BY | LG Oberland | 13,42 | |
149 | Geyer, Elisabeth | 1993 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 13,42 | |
318 | Saranga, Yolanda | 1994 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 13,43 | |
278 | Borsboom, Ilona | 1993 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 13,52 | |
226 | Hamm, Amelie | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 13,59 | |
330 | Hoffmann, Theresa | 1994 | BY | LG Oberland | 13,63 | |
312 | Gleixner, Veronika | 1993 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 13,81 | |
188 | Heßlinger, Luisa | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 13,84 | |
193 | Schießl, Kerstin | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 13,84 | |
15 | Demel, Kathrin | 1994 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 13,87 | |
448 | Bredl, Kristina | 1993 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 13,93 | |
199 | Westwood, Alexandra | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 14,01 | |
55 | Pechtl, Miriam | 1994 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 14,05 | |
181 | Eberle, Hannah | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 14,20 | |
33 | Wiedenmann, Lena | 1994 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | ||
168 | Hartenstein, Meike | 1994 | BY | LG Hof |
42 Teilnehmer |
200 m w J B | Start-Zeit:14.25 |
507 | Dadic, Ivona | 1993 | AUT | PSV Wels | 25,10 | |
313 | Pielenhofer, Corinna | 1993 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 25,37 | |
24 | Ebert, Sinad | 1994 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 25,87 | |
405 | Krampert, Luka | 1994 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 26,18 | |
515 | Chladkova, Denisa | 1995 | CZE | TJ Vodní stavby Tábor | 26,26 | |
32 | Saumweber, Melanie | 1994 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 26,26 | |
269 | Gammel, Sabine | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 26,30 | |
412 | Piendl, Theresa | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 26,44 | |
408 | Lotter, Anna | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 26,50 | |
190 | Lorenz, Tanja | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 26,90 | |
198 | Weiherer, Jennifer | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 27,04 | |
225 | Erdl, Maren | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 27,17 | |
151 | Morner, Maxi Laura | 1993 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | 27,81 | |
241 | Kemmer, Michelle | 1993 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 27,83 | |
226 | Hamm, Amelie | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 28,07 | |
318 | Saranga, Yolanda | 1994 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 28,10 | |
271 | Hofbauer, Theresa | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 28,20 | |
188 | Heßlinger, Luisa | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 28,40 | |
426 | Hartner, Elena | 1994 | BY | SWC 46 Regensburg | 28,62 | |
168 | Hartenstein, Meike | 1994 | BY | LG Hof | ||
238 | Mayr, Magdalena | 1993 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
239 | Weiss, Karen | 1994 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
356 | Kornherr, Vanessa | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg |
23 Teilnehmer |
400 m w J B | Start-Zeit:17.30 |
227 | Kohlmann, Corinne | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 58,38 | |
197 | Weidenhiller, Alica | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 60,21 | |
412 | Piendl, Theresa | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 60,95 | |
41 | Fortner, Martina | 1993 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 62,47 | |
356 | Kornherr, Vanessa | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 63,00 | |
223 | Bauer, Mareike | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 63,06 | |
182 | Eichberg, Sophie | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 64,22 | |
85 | Trager, Linda | 1994 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 66,27 |
8 Teilnehmer |
800 m w J B | Start-Zeit:15.30 |
358 | März, Ramona | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2:19,58 | |
52 | Barth, Martina | 1994 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:19,72 | |
406 | Lang, Sabrina | 1994 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2:25,00 | |
7 | Danhauser, Nadine | 1994 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 2:27,00 | |
11 | Schißlbauer, Ulrike | 1994 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 2:27,00 | |
442 | Niemann, Annika | 1994 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 2:28,70 | |
317 | Linz, Christina | 1994 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 2:29,64 | |
210 | Schmied, Nadine | 1994 | BY | TSV Inningen | 2:32,00 |
8 Teilnehmer |
3000 m w J B | Start-Zeit:18.30 |
60 | Otto, Teresa | 1993 | BY | TV Bad Windsheim | 11:00,00 | |
358 | März, Ramona | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 11:45,00 | |
360 | Zerhoch, Tamara | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 11:45,00 | |
295 | Söltl, Franziska | 1994 | BY | LAG 1860 München/GPK | ||
504 | Weinfurter, Elisabeth | 1993 | BY | TV Zwiesel |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden w J B 0.762m | Start-Zeit:11.15 |
57 | Weiß, Laura | 1994 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 14,10 | |
517 | Setelikova, Lucie | 1993 | CZE | TJ Vodní stavby Tábor | 14,52 | |
27 | Lederer, Amelie-Sophie | 1994 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 14,65 | |
365 | Nirschl, Stephanie | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | 14,80 | |
202 | Burghardt, Alexandra | 1994 | BY | LAZ Inn | 14,90 | |
121 | Pröger, Tina | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 14,90 | |
195 | Thomas, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 14,92 | |
58 | Weiß, Magdalena | 1994 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 15,00 | |
30 | Rieger, Anne | 1993 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 15,08 | |
277 | Behr, Anna | 1993 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 15,27 | |
190 | Lorenz, Tanja | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 15,39 | |
478 | Segerer, Stefanie | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 15,40 | |
278 | Borsboom, Ilona | 1993 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 15,53 | |
32 | Saumweber, Melanie | 1994 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 15,54 | |
332 | Schwock, Vanessa | 1994 | BY | LG Oberland | 16,06 | |
203 | Giftthaler, Sandra | 1994 | BY | LAZ Inn | 16,50 | |
192 | Peter, Jana | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 16,53 | |
454 | Bergmann, Lisa | 1993 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 16,70 | |
33 | Wiedenmann, Lena | 1994 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 16,80 | |
196 | Wais, Verena | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 17,05 | |
101 | Rummel, Verena | 1993 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 17,14 | |
204 | Hobmaier, Katharina | 1994 | BY | LAZ Inn | 17,50 | |
206 | Timm, Milena | 1994 | BY | LAZ Inn | 17,80 | |
31 | Rieger, Sarah | 1994 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | ||
82 | Haas, Jessica | 1994 | BY | LG Eckental | ||
231 | Knab, Lisa | 1994 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | ||
238 | Mayr, Magdalena | 1993 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
239 | Weiss, Karen | 1994 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
335 | Schlegl, Julia | 1994 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck |
29 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden w J B 0.762m | Start-Zeit:11.55 |
43 | Hergenröther, Isabell | 1994 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 63,00 | |
347 | Reßler, Kristina | 1993 | BY | TSV Peiting | 64,42 |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel w J B | Start-Zeit:11.35 |
1001 | LG Kreis Ansbach | BY | 49,33 |
24 | Ebert, Sinad | 1994 | - | 25 | Eisenberger, Anna | 1994 |
26 | Fuhrmann, Judith | 1994 | - | 27 | Lederer, Amelie-Sophie | 1994 |
1012 | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | BY | 50,22 |
308 | Degenhardt, Andrea | 1993 | - | 310 | Geitner, Manuela | 1995 |
312 | Gleixner, Veronika | 1993 | - | 313 | Pielenhofer, Corinna | 1993 |
1000 | TV 1861 Amberg | BY |
15 | Demel, Kathrin | 1994 | - | 16 | Düssil, Verena | 1995 |
17 | Knorr, Heike | 1994 | - | 18 | Schötz, Johanna | 1995 |
1008 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt I | BY |
181 | Eberle, Hannah | 1994 | - | 183 | Feifel, Nikita | 1994 |
186 | Gietl, Christina | 1994 | - | 188 | Heßlinger, Luisa | 1994 |
190 | Lorenz, Tanja | 1993 | - | 192 | Peter, Jana | 1994 |
193 | Schießl, Kerstin | 1994 | - | 195 | Thomas, Sabrina | 1993 |
196 | Wais, Verena | 1994 | - | 198 | Weiherer, Jennifer | 1993 |
1009 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II | BY |
181 | Eberle, Hannah | 1994 | - | 183 | Feifel, Nikita | 1994 |
186 | Gietl, Christina | 1994 | - | 188 | Heßlinger, Luisa | 1994 |
190 | Lorenz, Tanja | 1993 | - | 192 | Peter, Jana | 1994 |
193 | Schießl, Kerstin | 1994 | - | 195 | Thomas, Sabrina | 1993 |
196 | Wais, Verena | 1994 | - | 198 | Weiherer, Jennifer | 1993 |
5 Staffeln |
Hochsprung w J B | Start-Zeit:11.45 |
206 | Timm, Milena | 1994 | BY | LAZ Inn | 1,64 | |
195 | Thomas, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1,60 | |
192 | Peter, Jana | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1,57 | |
183 | Feifel, Nikita | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1,57 | |
419 | Wagner, Leonie | 1994 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1,54 | |
331 | Mühlbauer, Franziska | 1994 | BY | LG Oberland | 1,50 | |
196 | Wais, Verena | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1,50 | |
186 | Gietl, Christina | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1,50 | |
17 | Knorr, Heike | 1994 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 1,48 | |
330 | Hoffmann, Theresa | 1994 | BY | LG Oberland | 1,45 | |
101 | Rummel, Verena | 1993 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 1,43 | |
31 | Rieger, Sarah | 1994 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | ||
152 | Neubing, Leonie | 1994 | BY | LAV Hersbruck |
13 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung w J B | Start-Zeit:11.45 |
489 | Dold, Mira | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3,40 | |
100 | Limmer, Maike | 1994 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 3,40 | |
129 | Düregger, Emily Charlotte | 1993 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,40 | |
269 | Gammel, Sabine | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 3,30 | |
490 | Dürrnagel, Michelle | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2,90 | |
38 | Vernickel, Elisabeth | 1995 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2,90 | |
130 | Maier, Christina | 1994 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 2,90 | |
122 | Schübel, Hannah | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2,82 | |
492 | Häußler, Eva | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2,80 | |
494 | Krieger, Franziska | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2,80 | |
427 | Mokroß, Dorle | 1995 | BY | SWC 46 Regensburg | 2,60 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung w J B | Start-Zeit:13.40 |
88 | Riss, Anna-Maria | 1993 | BY | LG Erlangen | 5,76 | |
517 | Setelikova, Lucie | 1993 | CZE | TJ Vodní stavby Tábor | 5,62 | |
282 | Weidner, Jeannine | 1994 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 5,49 | |
279 | Buchenau, Janina | 1993 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 5,49 | |
334 | Probst, Regina | 1994 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 5,40 | |
121 | Pröger, Tina | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5,34 | |
269 | Gammel, Sabine | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 5,33 | |
335 | Schlegl, Julia | 1994 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 5,29 | |
308 | Degenhardt, Andrea | 1993 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 5,27 | |
183 | Feifel, Nikita | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 5,18 | |
203 | Giftthaler, Sandra | 1994 | BY | LAZ Inn | 5,14 | |
267 | Endrös, Kathrin | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 5,05 | |
331 | Mühlbauer, Franziska | 1994 | BY | LG Oberland | 5,05 | |
204 | Hobmaier, Katharina | 1994 | BY | LAZ Inn | 4,95 | |
330 | Hoffmann, Theresa | 1994 | BY | LG Oberland | 4,87 | |
312 | Gleixner, Veronika | 1993 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 4,77 | |
199 | Westwood, Alexandra | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4,60 | |
196 | Wais, Verena | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4,40 | |
193 | Schießl, Kerstin | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4,35 | |
181 | Eberle, Hannah | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4,22 | |
31 | Rieger, Sarah | 1994 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | ||
57 | Weiß, Laura | 1994 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | ||
58 | Weiß, Magdalena | 1994 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | ||
74 | König, Loretta | 1994 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | ||
82 | Haas, Jessica | 1994 | BY | LG Eckental | ||
148 | Dold, Luise | 1993 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | ||
149 | Geyer, Elisabeth | 1993 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | ||
158 | Dupke, Anna | 1994 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
238 | Mayr, Magdalena | 1993 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
402 | Goß, Franziska | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
448 | Bredl, Kristina | 1993 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
454 | Bergmann, Lisa | 1993 | BY | SC Vöhringen |
32 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss w J B 4 kg | Start-Zeit:12.10 |
102 | Wagner, Linda | 1993 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 11,44 | |
203 | Giftthaler, Sandra | 1994 | BY | LAZ Inn | 8,80 | |
84 | Hernes, Elena | 1994 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 7,92 | |
204 | Hobmaier, Katharina | 1994 | BY | LAZ Inn | 7,80 | |
30 | Rieger, Anne | 1993 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | ||
83 | Ift, Franziska | 1993 | BY | LG Eckental | ||
239 | Weiss, Karen | 1994 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
243 | Ochel, Annick | 1993 | BY | TG Kitzingen | ||
366 | Schmid, Christina | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
454 | Bergmann, Lisa | 1993 | BY | SC Vöhringen |
10 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf w J B 600 g | Start-Zeit:12.55 |
332 | Schwock, Vanessa | 1994 | BY | LG Oberland | 36,90 | |
195 | Thomas, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 36,24 | |
17 | Knorr, Heike | 1994 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 32,84 | |
101 | Rummel, Verena | 1993 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 32,42 | |
192 | Peter, Jana | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 32,34 | |
517 | Setelikova, Lucie | 1993 | CZE | TJ Vodní stavby Tábor | 32,28 | |
84 | Hernes, Elena | 1994 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 30,51 | |
186 | Gietl, Christina | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 24,87 | |
206 | Timm, Milena | 1994 | BY | LAZ Inn | 24,50 | |
82 | Haas, Jessica | 1994 | BY | LG Eckental | ||
83 | Ift, Franziska | 1993 | BY | LG Eckental | ||
152 | Neubing, Leonie | 1994 | BY | LAV Hersbruck | ||
231 | Knab, Lisa | 1994 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 |
13 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Schü A | Start-Zeit:11.35 |
1014 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | BY |
372 | Hammes, Adrian | 1995 | - | 374 | Kiergaßner, Lukas | 1996 |
377 | Lohner, Florian | 1995 | - | 380 | Münster, Simon | 1996 |
1 Staffel |
100 m Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:13.25 |
95 | Peetz, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 12,18 | |
374 | Kiergaßner, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 12,42 | |
320 | Memmert, Alexander | 1996 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | ||
380 | Münster, Simon | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
2000 m Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:17.10 |
337 | Karl, Patrick | 1996 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | 6:41,00 | |
21 | Ebert, Séan | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 7:03,30 | |
519 | Locke, Leonard | 1996 | GER | Bautzener LV "Rot-Weiß 90" | 7:04,51 | |
443 | Matthiesen, Simon | 1996 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 7:15,41 | |
433 | Korbany, David | 1997 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | ||
499 | Friesl, Alexander | 1997 | BY | TV Zwiesel |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:15.15 |
95 | Peetz, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 1,48 | |
98 | Wendel, Fabian | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 1,34 | |
320 | Memmert, Alexander | 1996 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | ||
374 | Kiergaßner, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:14.20 |
97 | Schwager, Tristan | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 2,90 | |
486 | Wollert, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2,80 | |
128 | Stolmár, Fabian | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 2,74 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schü A M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:12.55 |
98 | Wendel, Fabian | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 9,75 | |
322 | Poplavski, Dominik | 1996 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:13.25 |
325 | Zenger, Max | 1995 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 11,87 | |
485 | Schuster, Alexander | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 12,00 | |
91 | Piller, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 12,18 | |
525 | Natterer, Thomas | 1995 | GER | SV Edelweiß Crock | 12,37 | |
14 | Kunz, Simon | 1995 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 12,38 | |
20 | Bogenreuther, Nico | 1995 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 12,60 | |
22 | Schäbe, Nico | 1995 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 12,60 | |
94 | Herrmann, Robert | 1995 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 12,93 | |
333 | Krog, Jonas | 1995 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 13,01 | |
372 | Hammes, Adrian | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
377 | Lohner, Florian | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
11 Teilnehmer |
2000 m Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:17.10 |
5 | Eckert, Thomas | 1995 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 6:25,00 | |
175 | Penkalla, Philip | 1995 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 6:25,05 | |
34 | Gebisso, Hiob | 1995 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 6:30,00 | |
524 | Leipziger, Til | 1995 | GER | SV Edelweiß Crock | 6:38,51 | |
387 | Spickhoff, Christian | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 6:45,00 | |
273 | Viehbeck, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | 6:57,51 | |
219 | Rotsch, Nico | 1995 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | ||
220 | Rubenbauer, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | ||
384 | Scholler, Dominik | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
9 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:14.20 |
485 | Schuster, Alexander | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3,20 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schü A M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:12.55 |
325 | Zenger, Max | 1995 | BY | SG Nürnberg-Fürth | 10,38 | |
363 | Sperl, Thomas | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Schi A | Start-Zeit:11.35 |
1013 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | BY |
398 | Fechter, Elisabeth | 1996 | - | 400 | Frühauf, Verena | 1995 |
403 | Haarer, Sang | 1995 | - | 404 | Kitzinger, Renate | 1996 |
1 Staffel |
100 m Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:12.25 |
73 | Bernardo, Jessica | 1996 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 13,36 | |
314 | Wild, Patricia | 1996 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 13,39 | |
185 | Fritsch, Verena | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 13,42 | |
249 | Missenhardt, Jana | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 13,45 | |
23 | Bögelein, Ruffa Mae | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 13,45 | |
449 | Holzhauser, Denise | 1996 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 13,46 | |
309 | Endres, Christina | 1996 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 13,73 | |
311 | Gleixner, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 14,02 | |
246 | Datta, Komal | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 14,10 | |
398 | Fechter, Elisabeth | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 14,10 | |
396 | Bickel, Tanja | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
404 | Kitzinger, Renate | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
418aW | Sterk, Jaqueline | 1998 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
13 Teilnehmer |
800 m Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:15.20 |
56 | Plötz, Elisabeth | 1996 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:24,00 | |
72 | Mitterer, Franziska | 1997 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 2:27,86 | |
252 | Sager, Salome | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 2:29,50 | |
251 | Roderer, Vanessa | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 2:34,20 | |
71 | Lindert, Anuschka | 1997 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 2:38,62 | |
19 | Streich, Franziska | 1996 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 2:40,00 | |
431 | Sommer, Julia | 1996 | BY | SWC 46 Regensburg | 2:42,00 | |
246 | Datta, Komal | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 2:42,00 | |
480 | Trautmann, Amelie Carola | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2:48,34 | |
396 | Bickel, Tanja | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
411aW | Panzer, Amelie | 1998 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
500 | Baumann, Marina | 1997 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
502 | Hartl, Jessica | 1996 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
503 | Hromatka, Isabella | 1996 | BY | TV Zwiesel |
14 Teilnehmer |
2000 m Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:17.00 |
414 | Reng, Franziska | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 6:52,00 | |
416 | Spickhoff, Anne | 1997 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 7:00,00 | |
9 | Neiswirth, Julia | 1996 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 7:05,00 | |
465 | Hackl, Theresa | 1997 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 7:07,50 | |
510 | Sambergerova, Barbora | 1997 | CZE | PSK Olymp Praha | 7:16,51 | |
521 | Reichwald, Lilli-Marlen | 1997 | GER | Bautzener LV "Rot-Weiß 90" | 7:17,15 | |
275 | Meier, Eva | 1996 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | 7:20,00 | |
466 | Kandlbinder, Chiara | 1997 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 7:56,30 | |
501 | Göstl, Lena | 1997 | BY | TV Zwiesel |
9 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:11.45 |
314 | Wild, Patricia | 1996 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 4,64 | |
23 | Bögelein, Ruffa Mae | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
73 | Bernardo, Jessica | 1996 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | ||
309 | Endres, Christina | 1996 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | ||
311 | Gleixner, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | ||
398 | Fechter, Elisabeth | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
404 | Kitzinger, Renate | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
418aW | Sterk, Jaqueline | 1998 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
8 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schi A W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:15.30 |
404 | Kitzinger, Renate | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:12.25 |
16 | Düssil, Verena | 1995 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 13,24 | |
248 | Hölzel, Sarah-Marie | 1995 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 13,50 | |
450 | Wiesenbauer, Ursula | 1995 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 13,68 | |
274 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | 13,76 | |
18 | Schötz, Johanna | 1995 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 13,76 | |
247 | Datta, Samriti | 1995 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 13,78 | |
310 | Geitner, Manuela | 1995 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 13,99 | |
403 | Haarer, Sang | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 15,03 | |
400 | Frühauf, Verena | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 15,04 |
9 Teilnehmer |
800 m Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:15.20 |
509 | Sambergerova, Anna | 1995 | CZE | PSK Olymp Praha | 2:25,58 | |
357 | März, Julia | 1995 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2:29,00 | |
194 | Schüle, Olivia | 1995 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2:29,07 | |
248 | Hölzel, Sarah-Marie | 1995 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 2:32,00 | |
247 | Datta, Samriti | 1995 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 2:40,00 | |
441 | Lindner, Jana | 1995 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 2:43,00 | |
124 | Kaiser, Julia | 1995 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
7 Teilnehmer |
2000 m Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:17.00 |
53 | Fischer, Lena | 1995 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 6:52,10 | |
395 | Baumann, Katharina | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 6:56,00 | |
59 | Krauß, Livia | 1995 | BY | TV Bad Windsheim | 7:11,00 | |
54 | Hofmaier, Mirjam | 1995 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 7:26,00 | |
280 | Lieb, Michelle | 1995 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | ||
420 | Walther, Viola | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:11.45 |
515 | Chladkova, Denisa | 1995 | CZE | TJ Vodní stavby Tábor | 5,71 | |
408 | Lotter, Anna | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 5,05 | |
274 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | 4,26 | |
400 | Frühauf, Verena | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
403 | Haarer, Sang | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
450 | Wiesenbauer, Ursula | 1995 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schi A W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:15.30 |
310 | Geitner, Manuela | 1995 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 8,16 | |
400 | Frühauf, Verena | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
408 | Lotter, Anna | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
450 | Wiesenbauer, Ursula | 1995 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach |
4 Teilnehmer |