Maier-Reinhard@t-online.de |
100 m Männer | Start-Zeit:18.10 |
45 | Rentz, Florian | 1985 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,72 | |
16 | Petzi, Andreas | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,23 | |
135 | Mair, Luis | 1990 | BY | VfL Murnau | 11,43 | |
133 | Mooser, Tobias | 1991 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 12,00 | |
192 | Streiber, Robin | 1988 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 11,8 | |
155 | Bohrmann, Torben | 1984 | GER | TS Germersheim | 11,8 | |
25 | Berger, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,17 | |
177 | Kudrewitsch, Alexander | 1973 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 12,20 | |
78 | Hauenstein, Pascal | 1991 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 12,66 | |
193 | Frühauf, Hans-Jürgen | 1945 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 13,20 | |
157 | Müller, Guido | 1938 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 13,73 | |
29 | Dupont, Fabian | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
37 | Herschel, Fabian | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
56 | Öcalan, Musa | 1978 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
167 | Quabis, Daniel | 1984 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
203 | Lutzenberger, Tobias | 1987 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen |
16 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer | Start-Zeit:19.50 |
45 | Rentz, Florian | 1985 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 21,45 | |
16 | Petzi, Andreas | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 22,79 | |
192 | Streiber, Robin | 1988 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 23,48 | |
25 | Berger, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 24,86 | |
157 | Müller, Guido | 1938 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 27,71 | |
29 | Dupont, Fabian | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
40 | Liedl, Florian | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
41 | Mikulla, Marcus | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
56 | Öcalan, Musa | 1978 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
155 | Bohrmann, Torben | 1984 | GER | TS Germersheim | ||
167 | Quabis, Daniel | 1984 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
203 | Lutzenberger, Tobias | 1987 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen |
12 Teilnehmer |
400 m Männer | Start-Zeit:19.10 |
141 | Pilawa, Stephanus | 1986 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 51,47 | |
133 | Mooser, Tobias | 1991 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 52,99 | |
117 | Ranz, Jürgen | 1975 | BY | SV Steinheim | 56,01 | |
193 | Frühauf, Hans-Jürgen | 1945 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 61,50 | |
158 | Giehl, Stefan | 1987 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m Männer | Start-Zeit:20.10 |
186 | Brennauer, Markus | 1980 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 1:57 | |
178 | Wießner, Stefan | 1988 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 1:58 | |
144 | Bleistein, Clemens | 1990 | GER | LAV asics Tübingen | 1:58 | |
125 | Seidel, Jörg | 1968 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 2:04,00 | |
143 | Naumann, André | 1972 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:20 | |
124 | Scherer, Torsten | 1962 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 2:30,00 | |
32 | Frick, Stefan | 1963 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
7 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Männer | Start-Zeit:20.25 |
122 | Haller, Andreas | 1985 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 4:09,00 | |
186 | Brennauer, Markus | 1980 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 4:36 | |
142 | Heinold, Martin | 1987 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4:54 | |
123 | Huber, Sebastian | 1984 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 4:59,00 | |
27 | Bueno, Martin | 1980 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
5 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Männer | Start-Zeit:20.35 |
163 | Manthee, René | 1982 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 9:02,11 | |
161 | Hinz, Helmut | 1986 | GER | LG Vogelsberg | 9:25 | |
153 | Kurka, Wenzel | 1986 | BY | LG Zusam | 9:40 | |
139 | Sassnink, Peter | 1982 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9:45 | |
53 | Tietmann, Henning | 1963 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
5 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Männer | Start-Zeit:20.50 |
162 | Eger, Stefan | 1961 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 19:00 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:19.15 |
25 | Berger, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,75 | |
203 | Lutzenberger, Tobias | 1987 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:18.00 |
66 | Jaburg, Kerstin | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,33 | |
79 | Korbacher, Laura | 1991 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 13,44 |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:19.40 |
152 | Eberle, Marleen | 1990 | GER | LT DSHS Köln | 25,20 | |
189 | Müller, Sharon | 1991 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 26,80 | |
79 | Korbacher, Laura | 1991 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 27,58 | |
66 | Jaburg, Kerstin | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
200 | Kutter, Anna | 1988 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | ||
201 | Alletsee, Susanne | 1985 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen |
6 Teilnehmer |
400 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:19.10 |
134 | Assel, Maria | 1989 | BY | TV Bad Windsheim | 62,50 | |
64 | Herstek, Rosanne | 1985 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:20.10 |
151 | Hartl, Agnes | 1988 | BY | LC Aichach | 2:20,25 | |
179 | Siebert, Mareike | 1991 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2:26,40 | |
57 | Aderneuer, Tamara | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
181 | Kleiner, Yvonne | 1974 | GER | TSV Trochtelfingen |
4 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:20.25 |
136 | Stromboni, Audrey | 1979 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4:45 | |
151 | Hartl, Agnes | 1988 | BY | LC Aichach | 4:57,25 | |
180 | Hösl, Anna | 1990 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 5:00 | |
140 | Sassnink, Hannah | 1986 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5:07 | |
189 | Müller, Sharon | 1991 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 5:10,00 | |
191 | Bauer, Regina | 1990 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 5:10,00 | |
71 | Sklarzik, Stefanie | 1978 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5:15 |
7 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:20.35 |
85 | Boldt, Constanze | 1973 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 10:06,0 |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:20.50 |
164 | Ferstl, Eva-Maria | 1986 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 17:55 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:17.55 |
63 | Glüer, Franziska | 1984 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
200 | Kutter, Anna | 1988 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | ||
201 | Alletsee, Susanne | 1985 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Frauen 600 g | Start-Zeit:18.10 |
197 | Yebuah, Rebecca | 1991 | BY | ESV München |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m m J A | Start-Zeit:18.10 |
34 | Gretz, Philipp | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,92 | |
174 | Hartmann, Kilian | 1992 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 11,30 | |
13 | Preißinger, Markus | 1992 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 11,35 | |
14 | Karpf, Michael | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,43 | |
15 | Mrowka, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,62 | |
110 | Stierhof, Marc | 1992 | BY | SV Germering | 11,71 | |
7 | Pohl, Alexander | 1993 | BY | FC Aschheim | 11,74 | |
43 | Oprea, Valentino | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,83 | |
18 | Walters, Christopher | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,84 | |
109 | Pleiner, Fabian | 1993 | BY | SV Germering | 12,02 | |
145 | Nowack, Tobias | 1992 | BY | LG Augsburg | 12,3 | |
1 | Slavu, Silviu | 1993 | BY | ESV München | ||
49 | Schubert, Julian | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
182 | Tufekcic, Ajas | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
204 | Lutzenberger, Patrick | 1993 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen |
15 Teilnehmer |
200 m m J A | Start-Zeit:19.50 |
34 | Gretz, Philipp | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,40 | |
13 | Preißinger, Markus | 1992 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 23,08 | |
15 | Mrowka, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 23,21 | |
43 | Oprea, Valentino | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 23,37 | |
109 | Pleiner, Fabian | 1993 | BY | SV Germering | 23,96 | |
187 | Bauer, Matthias | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 24,20 | |
145 | Nowack, Tobias | 1992 | BY | LG Augsburg | 24,0 | |
190 | Gattinger, Sebastian | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 24,70 | |
1 | Slavu, Silviu | 1993 | BY | ESV München | ||
8 | Potye, Simon | 1992 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
182 | Tufekcic, Ajas | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
11 Teilnehmer |
400 m m J A | Start-Zeit:19.10 |
13 | Preißinger, Markus | 1992 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 51,80 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m m J A | Start-Zeit:20.10 |
168 | Lohr, Stefan | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:10 | |
12 | Jachmann, Michael | 1993 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m m J A | Start-Zeit:20.25 |
184 | Haderer, Stefan | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 3:57 | |
187 | Bauer, Matthias | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 4:36,00 | |
150 | Beck, Daniel | 1992 | BY | LC Aichach | 4:45 | |
206 | Alt, Daniel | 1993 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen |
4 Teilnehmer |
3000 m m J A | Start-Zeit:20.35 |
83 | Schackmann, Thomas | 1993 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 9:59,3 |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel m J A | Start-Zeit:18.50 |
1003 | SV Germering I | BY | 44,97 |
108 | Bock, Tobias | 1992 | - | 109 | Pleiner, Fabian | 1993 |
110 | Stierhof, Marc | 1992 | - | 111 | Wolf, Patrick | 1993 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung m J A | Start-Zeit:19.15 |
8 | Potye, Simon | 1992 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,96 | |
174 | Hartmann, Kilian | 1992 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
204 | Lutzenberger, Patrick | 1993 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf m J A 800 g | Start-Zeit:19.20 |
7 | Pohl, Alexander | 1993 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
108 | Bock, Tobias | 1992 | BY | SV Germering | ||
190 | Gattinger, Sebastian | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m w J A | Start-Zeit:18.00 |
176 | Wackerle, Anja | 1993 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 13,00 | |
19 | Gammel, Sabine | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,03 | |
175 | Reichelt, Lara | 1993 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 13,10 | |
198 | Schott, Sophie | 1992 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 13,70 | |
11 | Wenz, Viktoria | 1992 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
129 | Müller, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | TSV Bobingen | ||
202 | Schmitt-Hartmann, Rebecca | 1992 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen |
7 Teilnehmer |
200 m w J A | Start-Zeit:19.40 |
74 | Stronk, Laura | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 26,31 | |
137 | Heim, Thea | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
202 | Schmitt-Hartmann, Rebecca | 1992 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen |
3 Teilnehmer |
400 m w J A | Start-Zeit:19.10 |
129 | Müller, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | TSV Bobingen | 58,08 | |
137 | Heim, Thea | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m w J A | Start-Zeit:20.25 |
183 | März, Ramona | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 4:36 | |
138 | Seelos, Katharina | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel w J A | Start-Zeit:18.50 |
1001 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 50,84 |
19 | Gammel, Sabine | 1993 | - | 20 | Hofbauer, Theresa | 1994 |
21 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | - | 22 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 |
23 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung w J A | Start-Zeit:17.55 |
126 | Warneke, Sina | 1992 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 1,67 | |
80 | Woyczyk, Jessica | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 1,64 | |
76 | Zimmermann, Franziska | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,57 | |
113 | Quiatkowsky, Marlena | 1993 | BY | SV Germering | 1,41 | |
175 | Reichelt, Lara | 1993 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf w J A 600 g | Start-Zeit:18.10 |
198 | Schott, Sophie | 1992 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 26,00 | |
11 | Wenz, Viktoria | 1992 | BY | FC Aschheim |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m m J B | Start-Zeit:18.10 |
17 | Walters, Andrew | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,82 | |
31 | Eiberle, Matthias | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
39 | Kreuzpaintner, David | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
3 Teilnehmer |
200 m m J B | Start-Zeit:19.50 |
185 | Kölbl, Andreas | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 23,55 | |
90 | Bayer, Florian | 1995 | BY | SV Esting | 24,90 | |
118 | Riedel, Paul | 1994 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 25,44 | |
24 | Anton, Valentin | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,94 | |
38 | Herzog, Florian | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 26,48 | |
50 | Schuck, Julian | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
6 Teilnehmer |
400 m m J B | Start-Zeit:19.10 |
90 | Bayer, Florian | 1995 | BY | SV Esting | 55,52 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m m J B | Start-Zeit:20.10 |
188 | Müller, Marc Kevin | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 1:57,00 | |
95 | Seidl, Tobias | 1994 | BY | SV Esting | 2:09,32 | |
81 | Kling, Manuel | 1995 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 2:11,96 |
3 Teilnehmer |
1500 m m J B | Start-Zeit:20.25 |
84 | Sperl, Maximilian | 1994 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 4:28,9 | |
154 | John, Rosco | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:40 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung m J B | Start-Zeit:19.15 |
9 | Potye, Tobias | 1995 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,93 | |
77 | Lechner, Simon | 1995 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 1,92 | |
2 | Vogel, Emanuel | 1994 | BY | ESV München | 1,90 | |
38 | Herzog, Florian | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,77 | |
50 | Schuck, Julian | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,74 | |
44 | Osterberger, Timoty | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf m J B 700 g | Start-Zeit:19.20 |
24 | Anton, Valentin | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 37,51 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m w J B | Start-Zeit:18.00 |
171 | Wagner, Nicole | 1994 | GER | Turnerbund Oppau | 12,72 | |
211 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 12,75 | |
21 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,05 | |
210 | Klaus, Julia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 13,12 | |
23 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,16 | |
213 | Durz, Franziska | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 13,32 | |
22 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,53 | |
212 | Zott, Angelina | 1994 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 13,56 | |
69 | Kinberger, Maria | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,68 | |
209 | Suryatanto, Lea | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 13,69 | |
199 | Hemauer, Johanna | 1995 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 13,75 | |
70 | Pastuschka, Sylvia | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
100 | Greil, Veronika | 1995 | BY | SV Esting |
13 Teilnehmer |
200 m w J B | Start-Zeit:19.40 |
171 | Wagner, Nicole | 1994 | GER | Turnerbund Oppau | 26,21 | |
211 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 26,49 | |
69 | Kinberger, Maria | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 27,16 | |
210 | Klaus, Julia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 27,72 | |
213 | Durz, Franziska | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 27,86 | |
209 | Suryatanto, Lea | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | ||
212 | Zott, Angelina | 1994 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
7 Teilnehmer |
400 m w J B | Start-Zeit:19.10 |
106 | Skorianz, Sonja | 1995 | BY | SV Esting | 64,98 | |
62 | Eberle, Melanie | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
160 | Baumgartner, Julia | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m w J B | Start-Zeit:20.10 |
131 | Schmied, Nadine | 1994 | BY | TSV Bobingen | ||
205 | Bübl, Michelle | 1994 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m w J B | Start-Zeit:20.25 |
86 | Klein, Isabella | 1994 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 5:45,37 |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel w J B | Start-Zeit:18.50 |
1006 | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | BY | 50,35 |
209 | Suryatanto, Lea | 1995 | - | 210 | Klaus, Julia | 1995 |
211 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 | - | 213 | Durz, Franziska | 1995 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung w J B | Start-Zeit:17.55 |
62 | Eberle, Melanie | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf w J B 600 g | Start-Zeit:18.10 |
199 | Hemauer, Johanna | 1995 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 24,00 | |
120 | Juraschek, Anna | 1995 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim |
2 Teilnehmer |
75 m Schü B M12 | Start-Zeit:17.35 |
28 | Deh, Jonathan | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
36 | Herderich, Joachim | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
47 | Scheuing, Benedikt | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
51 | Steger, Kevin | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
91 | Brünn, Claudius | 1999 | BY | SV Esting |
5 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Schü B M12 | Start-Zeit:18.40 |
91 | Brünn, Claudius | 1999 | BY | SV Esting | 3:39,90 | |
28 | Deh, Jonathan | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
51 | Steger, Kevin | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
3 Teilnehmer |
75 m Schü B M13 | Start-Zeit:17.35 |
42 | Nebauer, Simon | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
48 | Scheuing, Florian | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
52 | Stolz, Niklas | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
93 | Oberhorner, Florian | 1998 | BY | SV Esting | ||
96 | Walter, Gregor | 1998 | BY | SV Esting | ||
194 | Mintchev, Nikolay | 1998 | BY | ESV München | ||
195 | Voigt, Sascha | 1998 | BY | ESV München |
7 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Schü B M13 | Start-Zeit:18.40 |
82 | Lechner, Valentin | 1998 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 3:12,87 | |
146 | Gloger, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 3:14,78 | |
93 | Oberhorner, Florian | 1998 | BY | SV Esting | 3:19,40 | |
35 | Hafenrichter, Marius | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3:20,23 | |
96 | Walter, Gregor | 1998 | BY | SV Esting | 3:27,93 | |
46 | Rössler, Luis | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
196 | Hassan Omari, Mohammed | 1998 | BY | ESV München |
7 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Schü A | Start-Zeit:18.50 |
1000 | FC Aschheim I | BY |
3 | Conrad, Jacob | 1996 | - | 4 | Gasser, Lucas | 1996 |
5 | Kurz, Christoph | 1997 | - | 10 | Wenz, Felix | 1996 |
1 Staffel |
100 m Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:17.55 |
119 | Kammler, Fabio | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 13,00 | |
26 | Beyer, Jonathan | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
30 | Dörtges, Thomas | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
3 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:18.40 |
92 | Goehl, Yannic | 1997 | BY | SV Esting | 3:01,99 | |
26 | Beyer, Jonathan | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
30 | Dörtges, Thomas | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:19.15 |
5 | Kurz, Christoph | 1997 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,65 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Schü A M14 600 g | Start-Zeit:18.10 |
92 | Goehl, Yannic | 1997 | BY | SV Esting | 28,82 | |
35 | Hafenrichter, Marius | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:17.55 |
54 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,06 | |
88 | Priedemann, Nico | 1996 | BY | SV Eintracht Berglern | 12,67 | |
55 | Zimmermann, Eric | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
3 Teilnehmer |
300 m Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:19.30 |
94 | Reiner, Felix | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 40,65 | |
3 | Conrad, Jacob | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
54 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
55 | Zimmermann, Eric | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
87 | Pilz, Michael | 1996 | BY | SV Eintracht Berglern | ||
156 | Leeb, Valentin | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München |
6 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:18.40 |
172aW | Böhnke, Frank | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 3:27 | |
33 | Gramlich, Bastian | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
149 | Kotwan, Noah | 1996 | BY | SV Lohhof | ||
207 | Helmer, Benjamin | 1996 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:19.15 |
4 | Gasser, Lucas | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,70 | |
88 | Priedemann, Nico | 1996 | BY | SV Eintracht Berglern | 1,50 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Schü A M15 600 g | Start-Zeit:18.10 |
10 | Wenz, Felix | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 45,42 | |
6 | Langer, Tobias | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 32,95 | |
147 | Stahl, Felix | 1996 | BY | LG Donau-Ries |
3 Teilnehmer |
75 m Schi B W12 | Start-Zeit:17.30 |
173 | Mayer, Franziska | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,0 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Schi B W12 | Start-Zeit:18.30 |
166 | Bonewit, Jannika | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:43 | |
173 | Mayer, Franziska | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:55 |
2 Teilnehmer |
75 m Schi B W13 | Start-Zeit:17.30 |
165 | Arcidiacono, Elena | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,1 | |
58 | Berend, Sarah | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
59 | Blum, Carla | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
65 | Hoffmann, Johanna | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
67 | Kassahun, Saron | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
72 | Sprackties, Ilka | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
73 | Strauss, Lara | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
75 | Unbehaun, Florentine | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
99 | Flinspach, Melanie | 1998 | BY | SV Esting | ||
112 | Götz, Sophie | 1998 | BY | SV Germering |
10 Teilnehmer |
800 m Schi B W13 | Start-Zeit:18.30 |
65 | Hoffmann, Johanna | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:46,76 | |
99 | Flinspach, Melanie | 1998 | BY | SV Esting | 2:47,00 | |
165 | Arcidiacono, Elena | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:53 | |
75 | Unbehaun, Florentine | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
4 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Schi A | Start-Zeit:18.50 |
1002 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY |
59 | Blum, Carla | 1998 | - | 60 | Bratu, Johanna | 1996 |
61 | Bratu, Susanne | 1996 | - | 68 | Kaufmann, Marie | 1997 |
1004 | SV Germering I | BY |
112 | Götz, Sophie | 1998 | - | 114 | Raßmann, Nelly | 1997 |
115 | Rückerl, Carla | 1996 | - | 116 | Sedlmayr, Luisa-Sophia | 1997 |
1005 | TSV Bobingen I | BY |
127 | Bobinger, Bernadette | 1997 | - | 128 | Hitzelberger, Sophie | 1996 |
130 | Riedlberger, Stefanie | 1996 | - | 132 | Schwarz, Lisa | 1997 |
3 Staffeln |
100 m Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:17.50 |
170 | Wagner, Sandra | 1997 | GER | Turnerbund Oppau | 14,08 | |
132 | Schwarz, Lisa | 1997 | BY | TSV Bobingen | 14,71 | |
169 | Hörner, Franziska | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 14,5 | |
89 | Weber, Laura | 1997 | BY | SV Eintracht Berglern | 15,60 | |
68 | Kaufmann, Marie | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
114 | Raßmann, Nelly | 1997 | BY | SV Germering | ||
116 | Sedlmayr, Luisa-Sophia | 1997 | BY | SV Germering | ||
127 | Bobinger, Bernadette | 1997 | BY | TSV Bobingen | ||
148 | Lex, Natalie | 1997 | BY | SV Lohhof |
9 Teilnehmer |
800 m Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:18.30 |
103 | Priller, Michaela | 1997 | BY | SV Esting | 2:29,44 | |
98 | Brüderle, Julia | 1997 | BY | SV Esting | 2:44,41 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:17.55 |
121 | Braun, Sofie | 1998 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | 1,50 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:17.50 |
102 | Marnau, Michelle | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 13,24 | |
101 | Hinnah, Fabia | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 13,59 | |
208 | Snook, Victoria | 1996 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 13,61 | |
128 | Hitzelberger, Sophie | 1996 | BY | TSV Bobingen | 14,31 | |
61 | Bratu, Susanne | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
97 | Braun, Paula | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | ||
115 | Rückerl, Carla | 1996 | BY | SV Germering |
7 Teilnehmer |
300 m Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:19.30 |
130 | Riedlberger, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TSV Bobingen | 44,65 | |
104 | Raith, Antonia | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 44,91 | |
169 | Hörner, Franziska | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 47,7 | |
159 | Trautmann, Amelie Carola | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
170 | Wagner, Sandra | 1997 | GER | Turnerbund Oppau |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:18.30 |
107 | Walter, Susanna | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 2:29,48 | |
105 | Reiner, Amelie | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 2:30,06 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:17.55 |
60 | Bratu, Johanna | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
208 | Snook, Victoria | 1996 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Schi A W15 600 g | Start-Zeit:18.10 |
104 | Raith, Antonia | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 26,69 |
1 Teilnehmer |