Schüler M06 3-Kampf |
Reeh, Vincent | 2005 | BY | TSV Schleißheim |
1 Teilnehmer |
Schüler M07 3-Kampf |
Michalsky, Mario | 2004 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Röckl, Vinzent | 2004 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Friedrich, Lukas | 2004 | BY | FC Puchheim | |||
Kupfer, Fabian | 2004 | BY | TSV Schleißheim |
4 Teilnehmer |
Schüler D 3-Kampf |
Huber, Simon | 2003 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Pelzl, Maximilian | 2003 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Schwarze, Moritz | 2003 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | |||
Rupprecht, Patrick | 2003 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | |||
Tafertshofer, Marcel | 2003 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | |||
Nelhiebel, Philipp | 2003 | BY | FC Puchheim | |||
Kern, Max | 2003 | BY | FC Puchheim | |||
Kuchenreuther, Tim | 2003 | BY | SV Germering | |||
Salim, Laith | 2003 | BY | TSV München-Ost | |||
Schöndorfer, Simon | 2003 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | |||
Schlossnikel, Timo | 2003 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | |||
Gast, Ludwig | 2003 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | |||
Hofbeck, Luka | 2003 | BY | TSV Hechendorf | |||
Becker, Til | 2003 | BY | SV Esting | |||
Mahlitz, Linus | 2003 | BY | TV Emmering | |||
Felser, Luis | 2003 | BY | TV Emmering | |||
Lange, Georg | 2003 | BY | TV Emmering | |||
Hausmann, Florian | 2003 | BY | TV Emmering | |||
Hausmann, Moritz | 2003 | BY | TV Emmering | |||
Joschko, Sebastian | 2003 | BY | TV Emmering | |||
Leinweber, Noah | 2003 | BY | TV Emmering | |||
Pfeifer, Marvin | 2003 | BY | TV Emmering |
22 Teilnehmer |
Fuchs, Michel | 2002 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Frasch, Maximilian | 2002 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | |||
Kögel, Raffael | 2002 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | |||
Biehler, Mariano | 2002 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | |||
Kern, Florian | 2002 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | |||
Christner, Fabian | 2002 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | |||
Dietrich, Fabian | 2002 | BY | FC Puchheim | |||
Spalinger, Reto | 2002 | BY | FC Puchheim | |||
Müller, Jonah | 2002 | BY | SV Germering | |||
Fischer, Markus | 2002 | BY | SC Prinz Eugen München | |||
Bolte, Niels | 2002 | BY | TSV Oberhaching | |||
Krause, Manuel | 2002 | BY | LG Team Isartal | |||
Rskanovic, Leon | 2002 | BY | TSV München-Ost | |||
Rijo, Max | 2002 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | |||
Lohmann, Tom | 2002 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | |||
Thurl, Jakob | 2002 | BY | TSV Hechendorf | |||
Steinbach, Sven | 2002 | BY | SV Esting | |||
Reeh, Justus | 2002 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | |||
Wittmann, Louis | 2002 | BY | SV Esting | |||
Mende, Felix | 2002 | BY | SV Esting | |||
Grögler, Louis | 2002 | BY | Post Sportverein München e.V. | |||
Grögler, Veit | 2002 | BY | Post Sportverein München e.V. | |||
Menes, Felix | 2002 | BY | TV Emmering | |||
Schmidt, Heiko | 2002 | BY | TV Emmering |
24 Teilnehmer |
Schüler C 4-Kampf |
Grashey, Benedikt | 2001 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Huber, Matthias | 2001 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Nguyen, Tomy | 2001 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Pfeifer, Timo | 2001 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Pfeil, Florian | 2001 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Röckl, Luis | 2001 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Schmidt, Oliver | 2001 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Riegler, Ben | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | |||
Gimbel, Thomas | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | |||
Grübel, Alexander | 2001 | BY | SV Germering | |||
Hennemann, Nils | 2001 | BY | SV Germering | |||
Chudalla, Florian | 2001 | BY | LG Team Isartal | |||
Wiedenbauer, Linus | 2001 | BY | LG Team Isartal | |||
Fritsch, Tobias | 2001 | BY | TV Emmering | |||
Wiemken, Max | 2001 | BY | Post Sportverein München e.V. | |||
Hübner, Tobias | 2001 | BY | Post Sportverein München e.V. | |||
Carlos, Michel | 2001 | BY | Post Sportverein München e.V. | |||
Nowak, Patrick | 2001 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | |||
Castner, Lukas | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | |||
Becker, Jahn | 2001 | BY | SV Esting |
20 Teilnehmer |
Fritsch, Janik | 2000 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Schwaiger, Leon | 2000 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Grübel, Fabian | 2000 | BY | SV Germering | |||
Limmer, Linus | 2000 | BY | TSV Oberhaching | |||
Hartmann, Julian | 2000 | BY | TV Planegg-Krailling | |||
Weber, Hendrik | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | |||
Schober, Andreas | 2000 | BY | TSV Penzberg | |||
Stephan, Lion | 2000 | BY | TV Emmering | |||
Buhmann, Davis | 2000 | BY | Post Sportverein München e.V. | |||
Faltenbacher, Lukas | 2000 | BY | Turnerschaft Jahn München | |||
Gast, Martin | 2000 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | |||
Irsiegler, Simon | 2000 | BY | TSV Hechendorf | |||
Gottstein, Daniel | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | |||
Pfeifer, Leonardo | 2000 | BY | SV Esting | |||
Lohbrandt, Sven | 2000 | BY | TV Emmering | |||
Giptner, Jonas | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing |
16 Teilnehmer |
Meißner, Simon | 2000 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Stey, Daniel | 2000 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Pfaffenzeller, Victor | 2000 | BY | FC Puchheim | |||
Scheiber, Fabian | 2000 | BY | FC Puchheim | |||
Haselmayr, Mathias | 2000 | BY | SV Germering | |||
Krabacher, Sebastian | 2000 | BY | SV Germering | |||
Übernickel, Max | 2000 | BY | LG Team Isartal | |||
Wertgen, Dennis | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | |||
Sadlek, Marvin | 2000 | BY | TSV 1860 München | |||
Wagner, Sebastian | 2000 | BY | TV Emmering | |||
Hagedorn, Jushua | 2000 | BY | TSV München-Ost | |||
Scharper, Andreas | 2000 | BY | Post Sportverein München e.V. | |||
Kapfer, Basti | 2000 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | |||
Amerseder, Lukas | 2000 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | |||
Aumiller, Johannes | 2000 | BY | TV Emmering | |||
Töpfner, Jakob | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing |
16 Teilnehmer |
Schüler B 4-Kampf |
Regnier, Julian | 1999 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Straub, Moritz | 1999 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Zerhoch, Florian | 1999 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | |||
Hagmann, Daniel | 1999 | BY | TSV Oberhaching | |||
Berg, Benjamin | 1999 | BY | TV Planegg-Krailling | |||
Pestisha, Albin | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | |||
Hartmann, Nils | 1999 | BY | TV Emmering | |||
Possin, Moritz | 1999 | BY | TV Emmering | |||
Altmann, Ferdinand | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | |||
Khalifa, Karim | 1999 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | |||
Juse, Tobias | 1999 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | |||
Huppert, Ludwig | 1999 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing |
12 Teilnehmer |
Duven, Manuel | 1999 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Horn, Julian | 1999 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Pilz, Niklas | 1999 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Seidl, Marc | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | |||
Kaserer, Claudio | 1999 | BY | FC Puchheim | |||
Altherr, Luis | 1999 | BY | FC Puchheim | |||
Wittwer, Niklas | 1999 | BY | VfL Murnau | |||
Herrmann, Luca | 1999 | BY | TV Emmering | |||
Melle, Felix | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | |||
Meyer, Hannes | 1999 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | |||
Rudyard, Reb | 1999 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing |
11 Teilnehmer |
Ostermeier, Felix | 1998 | BY | FC Puchheim | |||
Scheiber, Axel | 1998 | BY | FC Puchheim | |||
Donnarumma, Domenico | 1998 | BY | FC Puchheim | |||
Haslmayr, Tobias | 1998 | BY | SV Germering | |||
Partenfelder, Florian | 1998 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | |||
Kassel, Jan | 1998 | BY | TSV Oberhaching | |||
Kirchner, Jakob | 1998 | BY | TSV Oberhaching | |||
Förster, Nikolas | 1998 | BY | VfL Murnau | |||
Fischer, Tobias | 1998 | BY | TV Emmering | |||
Lohbrandt, Felix | 1998 | BY | TV Emmering | |||
Mattheus, Nils | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | |||
Hafenrichter, Marius | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | |||
Stolz, Niklas | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | |||
Walter, Georg | 1998 | BY | SV Esting | |||
Oberhorner, Florian | 1998 | BY | SV Esting | |||
Voß, Jannik | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | |||
Scholze, Luca | 1998 | BY | TV Emmering | |||
Aumiller, Sebastian | 1998 | BY | TV Emmering | |||
Aumiller, Matthias | 1998 | BY | TV Emmering | |||
Walter, Richard | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim |
20 Teilnehmer |
Schülerinnen W06 3-Kampf |
Mittag, Vivien | 2005 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Waldenmaier, Emelie | 2005 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Felser, Leonie | 2005 | BY | TV Emmering |
3 Teilnehmer |
Schülerinnen W07 3-Kampf |
Grashey, Teresa | 2004 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Niese, Natalie | 2004 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Kähne, Lina | 2004 | BY | SV Germering | |||
Wiedenbauer, Veronika | 2004 | BY | LG Team Isartal | |||
Hübner, Carolin | 2004 | BY | Post Sportverein München e.V. | |||
Krusch, Hannah | 2004 | BY | TV Emmering | |||
Graschi, Emely | 2004 | BY | TV Emmering | |||
Wesel, Sandra | 2004 | BY | TV Emmering |
8 Teilnehmer |
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf |
Franzel, Annika | 2003 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Michl, Marleen | 2003 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Nilzin, Liane | 2003 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Waldenmaier, Lena | 2003 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Willberger, Tanja | 2003 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | |||
Zerruhn, Valentina | 2003 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | |||
Keil, Anna | 2003 | BY | FC Puchheim | |||
Hinterding, Ronja | 2003 | BY | FC Puchheim | |||
Fendt, Melanie | 2003 | BY | FC Puchheim | |||
Grüner, Barbara | 2003 | BY | Post Sportverein München e.V. | |||
Herget, Marisa | 2003 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | |||
Debove, Marie | 2003 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | |||
Greil, Magdalena | 2003 | BY | SV Esting | |||
Castner, Leonie | 2003 | BY | SV Esting | |||
Besch, Britt | 2003 | BY | SV Esting | |||
Roksch, Anna-Lena | 2003 | BY | TV Emmering | |||
Walz, Johanna | 2003 | BY | TV Emmering | |||
Trumpf, Luisa | 2003 | BY | TV Emmering | |||
Baier, Lara | 2003 | BY | TV Emmering | |||
Rock, Vanessa | 2003 | BY | TV Emmering |
20 Teilnehmer |
Vogelsang, Caroline | 2002 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Lipp, Sabrina | 2002 | BY | FC Puchheim | |||
Friedrich, Sahra | 2002 | BY | FC Puchheim | |||
Kähne, Hanna | 2002 | BY | SV Germering | |||
Völkl, Laura | 2002 | BY | SC Prinz Eugen München | |||
Herrmann, Nike | 2002 | BY | TV Emmering | |||
Bailey, Casandra | 2002 | BY | TSV München-Ost | |||
Rskanovic, Chiara | 2002 | BY | TSV München-Ost | |||
Denker, Lilli | 2002 | BY | Post Sportverein München e.V. | |||
Bauer, Natascha | 2002 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | |||
Herget, Minola | 2002 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | |||
Kurek, Nina | 2002 | BY | SV Esting | |||
Iwanowski, Louisa | 2002 | BY | SV Esting | |||
Schneider, Stella | 2002 | BY | TV Emmering | |||
Wiegert, Anna-Lena | 2002 | BY | TV Emmering |
15 Teilnehmer |
Schülerinnen C 4-Kampf |
Brauer, Hannah | 2001 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Lyri, Myriam | 2001 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Amling, Lara | 2001 | BY | FC Puchheim | |||
Kölbl, Michaela | 2001 | BY | TSV Penzberg | |||
Weiler, Corinna | 2001 | BY | TV Emmering | |||
Ullmann, Hannah | 2001 | BY | TV Emmering | |||
Riedmair, Julia | 2001 | BY | TSV München-Ost | |||
Schories, Franziska | 2001 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | |||
Richter, Romy | 2001 | BY | SV Germering | |||
Demirkol, Lara | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | |||
Philipp, Melanie | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | |||
Kurek, Melanie | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | |||
Klein, Paula | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | |||
Pröbstle, Miriam | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | |||
Schimkus, Lara | 2001 | BY | TV Emmering |
15 Teilnehmer |
Birthelmer, Lea | 2001 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Dürr, Sianna | 2001 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Engelhart, Dinah | 2001 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Panknin, Tanja | 2001 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Ostermeier, Alina | 2001 | BY | FC Puchheim | |||
Kuchenreuther, Anna | 2001 | BY | SV Germering | |||
Ronczka, Carolin | 2001 | BY | TV Emmering | |||
Riedmair, Simone | 2001 | BY | TSV München-Ost | |||
Notemann, Bianca | 2001 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | |||
Zellmer, Anna | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | |||
Weidauer, Pauline | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | |||
Berghüser, Celine | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | |||
Haxel, Lisa | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | |||
Weinberger, Sandra | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | |||
Butz, Corinna | 2001 | BY | SV Esting | |||
Schneider, Sarah | 2001 | BY | TV Emmering |
16 Teilnehmer |
Horn, Alexa | 2000 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Probst, Johanna | 2000 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | |||
Kaserer, Jule | 2000 | BY | FC Puchheim | |||
Remschmidt, Michelle | 2000 | BY | SV Germering | |||
Kaboth, Florina | 2000 | BY | TSV Oberhaching | |||
Leppla, Luisa | 2000 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | |||
Maier, Julia | 2000 | BY | VfL Murnau | |||
Kappelar, Paula | 2000 | BY | TSV Penzberg | |||
Marterer, Marie | 2000 | BY | TV Emmering | |||
Hartmann, Victoria | 2000 | BY | TSV Oberhaching | |||
Danzler, Selina | 2000 | BY | TSV München-Ost | |||
Hafenrichter, Elisabeth | 2000 | BY | Post Sportverein München e.V. | |||
Stratz, Lena | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | |||
Ascherl, Bettina | 2000 | BY | SV Esting | |||
Hausleiter, Sofie | 2000 | BY | TSV Schleißheim |
15 Teilnehmer |
Diaz, Jadea | 2000 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Wiedmann, Shelly | 2000 | BY | Turnerschaft Jahn München | |||
Aderbauer, Franziska | 2000 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | |||
Brunner, Johanna | 2000 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | |||
Grewe, Leah | 2000 | BY | SV Germering | |||
Wieland, Louise | 2000 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | |||
Wenzel, Stefanie | 2000 | BY | TSV Penzberg | |||
Magerl, Teresa | 2000 | BY | TV Emmering | |||
Hofmann, Mona | 2000 | BY | TV Emmering | |||
Rothenfußer, Stefanie | 2000 | BY | TSV München-Ost | |||
Brand, Nora | 2000 | BY | TSV München-Ost | |||
Morbitzer, Karina | 2000 | BY | Post Sportverein München e.V. | |||
Fichtner, Romy | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | |||
Kupfer, Janine | 2000 | BY | TSV Schleißheim |
14 Teilnehmer |
Schülerinnen B 4-Kampf |
Kurz, Celina | 1999 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Liersch, Luca Anna | 1999 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Troßmann, Tamara | 1999 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Vogl, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | |||
Hartman, Sarah | 1999 | BY | FC Puchheim | |||
Geide, Luisa | 1999 | BY | SC Prinz Eugen München | |||
Ernst, Maren | 1999 | BY | TSV Oberhaching | |||
Vortmann, Annika | 1999 | BY | TV Planegg-Krailling | |||
Hörning, Amrei | 1999 | BY | TV Planegg-Krailling | |||
Weber, Louisa | 1999 | BY | VfL Murnau | |||
Heitkamp, Chiara | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 München | |||
Friedrich, Jule | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | |||
Zier, Vanessa | 1999 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | |||
Lohmann, Friederike | 1999 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | |||
Hertlein, Lea | 1999 | BY | TSV Hechendorf | |||
Höhn, Anna | 1999 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | |||
Durner, Michelle | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim |
17 Teilnehmer |
Lyri, Isabella | 1999 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Pilz, Tanja | 1999 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Schmid, Simona | 1999 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Schott, Natalie | 1999 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Weidinger, Jeanin | 1999 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Flack, Maria | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | |||
Buchauer, Veronika | 1999 | BY | FC Puchheim | |||
Kötting, Nina | 1999 | BY | TV Planegg-Krailling | |||
Dähn, Charlotte | 1999 | BY | TV Planegg-Krailling | |||
Gerl, Sandra | 1999 | BY | VfL Murnau | |||
Traser, Susanne | 1999 | BY | VfL Murnau | |||
Aulfes, Miriam | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | |||
Thurl, Anne | 1999 | BY | TSV Hechendorf | |||
Ortner, Sonia | 1999 | BY | TSV Hechendorf | |||
Stratz, Sophie | 1999 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | |||
Hartel, Lea | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim |
16 Teilnehmer |
Stockhaus, Mathilda | 1998 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Ebentheuer, Ronja | 1998 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | |||
Schießl, Simone | 1998 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | |||
Fuchs, Veronika | 1998 | BY | TSV Oberhaching | |||
Bütow, Olivia | 1998 | BY | SC Prinz Eugen München | |||
Maier, Veronika | 1998 | BY | VfL Murnau | |||
Krause, Helen | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | |||
Berend, Sarah | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | |||
Kassahun, Saron | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | |||
Rogler, Nina | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | |||
Unterstraßer, Julia | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | |||
Einloft, Salome | 1998 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing |
12 Teilnehmer |
Grashey, Veronika | 1998 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Kalisch, Claudia | 1998 | BY | TSV Olching | |||
Huber, Annika | 1998 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | |||
Solleder, Julia | 1998 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | |||
Probst, Isabella | 1998 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | |||
Törnvik, Filippa | 1998 | BY | TSV Oberhaching | |||
Hagedorn, Pauline | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | |||
Rieger, Luisa | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | |||
Sprackties, Ilka | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | |||
Blum, Carla | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | |||
Bues, Alessia | 1998 | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | |||
Flinspach, Melanie | 1998 | BY | SV Esting | |||
Krill, Marie | 1998 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing |
13 Teilnehmer |
Pendelstaffel Schü D |
TSV Peißenberg | BY |
FC Puchheim I | BY |
FC Puchheim II | BY |
SV Germering | BY |
1. SC Gröbenzell I | BY |
1. SC Gröbenzell II | BY |
SV Esting I | BY |
SV Esting II | BY |
TV Emmering I | BY |
TV Emmering II | BY |
TV Emmering III | BY |
TV Emmering IV | BY |
TV Emmering V | BY |
Post Sportverein München e.V. | BY |
TSV Olching I | BY |
TSV Olching II | BY |
TSV Olching III | BY |
17 Staffeln |