Stand: 18. Mai 2011
400 m Hürden Männer 0.914m | Start-Zeit:10.15 |
409 | Gaim, Martin | 1987 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
410 | Hopf, Martin | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
437 | Grasl, Florian | 1987 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
469 | Schneider, Bernhard | 1982 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
4 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden Frauen 0.762m | Start-Zeit:10.35 |
199 | Scheid, Martina | 1991 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 68,27 | |
200aW | Sauter, Martha | 1990 | BE | LG Nord Berlin |
2 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden m J A 0.914m | Start-Zeit:10.15 |
411 | Barstorfer, Andreas | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
438 | Hofmeister, Michael | 1992 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
439 | Krinner, Stefan | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling |
3 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden w J A 0.762m | Start-Zeit:10.35 |
333 | Waldher, Eva | 1992 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
435 | Leonhards, Jana | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
436 | Nirschl, Stephanie | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling |
3 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden m J B 0.838m | Start-Zeit:10.25 |
355 | Weber, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
446 | Wimmer, Patrick | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
449 | Blumenstingl, Sebastian | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
3 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden w J B 0.762m | Start-Zeit:10.40 |
190 | Dallinger, Lisa | 1995 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
393 | Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin | 1995 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
424 | Barthold, Jasmin | 1994 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
447 | Fritz, Sylvia | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
448 | Lang, Lucia | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
470 | Schneider, Martina | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
6 Teilnehmer |
Schüler B Block S/S |
195 | Bondarenko, Dennis | 1999 | BY | TV Mallersdorf | ||
198 | Scheungrab, Jonas | 1999 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
407 | Skugor, Daniel | 1999 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen |
3 Teilnehmer |
372 | Püschel, Lukas | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
375 | Wenzel, Franz | 1998 | BY | TV Mallersdorf | ||
376 | Schult, Daniel | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
384 | Wals, Simon | 1998 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
412 | Baumgartner, Toni | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
429 | Rostan, Philipp | 1998 | BY | TSV Plattling |
6 Teilnehmer |
Schüler B Block Lauf |
180 | Pleier, Kilian | 1999 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | ||
196 | Schmölz, Sebastian | 1999 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
197 | Schwientek, Marco | 1999 | BY | TV Mallersdorf | ||
458 | Materny, Linus | 1999 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
459 | Hany, Leo | 1999 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
5 Teilnehmer |
374 | Hebert, Lukas | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
385 | Richter, Tobias | 1998 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
443 | Strachotta, Livius | 1998 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
456 | Adler, Lorenz | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
457 | Adler, Felix | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
460 | Seidl, Felix | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
6 Teilnehmer |
Schüler B Block Wurf |
192 | Pertler, Johannes | 1999 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
193 | Kreil, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
194 | Erdreich, Michael | 1999 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
392 | Nistler, Felix | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
406 | Moosner, Matthias | 1999 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen |
5 Teilnehmer |
373 | Neumeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
377 | Mayerhofer, Moritz | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
2 Teilnehmer |
Schüler A Block S/S |
379 | Siggenauer, Albert | 1997 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | ||
381 | Zillner, Jonas | 1997 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
382 | Weber, Simon | 1997 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
396 | Wiertz, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
444 | Fischbäck, Stefan | 1997 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
450 | Kauzner, Franz | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
452 | Grieger, Max | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
7 Teilnehmer |
428 | Scheunemann, Tobias | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
440 | Wilke, André | 1996 | BY | TSV Regen |
2 Teilnehmer |
Schüler A Block Lauf |
378 | Knepper, Tom | 1997 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
380 | Siggenauer, Josef | 1997 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau |
2 Teilnehmer |
356 | Eickmeyer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | 2.488 | |
358 | Amberger, David | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | 2.315 | |
359 | König, Thomas | 1996 | BY | TV Freyung | 2.087 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Schüler A Block Wurf |
383 | Goettl, Tobias | 1997 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 1.950 | |
397 | Thiel, Jannik | 1997 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
398 | Hoelzl, Sebastian | 1997 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
451 | Schneider, Johannes | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
4 Teilnehmer |
357 | Vogl, Konstantin | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
399 | Buschmann, Till | 1996 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
400 | Hölzl, Maximilian | 1996 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
445 | Sigl, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Schülerinnen B Block S/S |
337 | Schmalhofer, Victoria | 1999 | BY | TV Mallersdorf | ||
338 | Meisl, Julia | 1999 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
340 | Aigner, Selina | 1999 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
391 | Fuihl, Christina | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
404 | Berndt, Anika | 1999 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
405 | Thiel, Sarah | 1999 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
433 | Radspieler, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
461 | Wimmer, Celina | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
8 Teilnehmer |
345 | Schmöller, Marietta | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
349 | Fuchs, Nina | 1998 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
351 | Markert, Felicitas | 1998 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
352 | Poxleitner, Julia | 1998 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
353 | Leeb, Anna | 1998 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
386 | Götz, Anne | 1998 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
389 | Tetek, Lisa | 1998 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
390 | Pfeffer, Raffaela | 1998 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
418 | Mezger, Chiara | 1998 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
419 | Klar, Lisa | 1998 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
422 | Kortmann, Elli | 1998 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
464 | El Hindi, Nesrin | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
465 | Hoellseder, Magdalena | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
466 | Anetsberger, Magdalena | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
14 Teilnehmer |
Schülerinnen B Block Lauf |
336 | Neumeier, Patricia | 1999 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
339 | Auer, Julia | 1999 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
341 | Schedlbauer, Corinna | 1999 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
343 | Leitenberger, Natalie | 1999 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | ||
344 | Beer, Celine | 1999 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
387 | Seltner, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
432 | Wimmer, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
442 | Hüttner, Michele | 1998 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ||
467 | Anetsberger, Sophie | 1999 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
9 Teilnehmer |
346 | Heindl, Lena | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
347 | Wucherpfennig, Sophia | 1998 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
348 | Schnellberger, Franziska | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
350 | Wenzel, Clara | 1998 | BY | TV Mallersdorf | ||
354 | Dörrer, Solveig | 1998 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
401 | Müller, Corinna | 1998 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
402 | Allertseder, Lena | 1998 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
403 | Herrmann, Sabrina | 1998 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
417 | Eichhorn, Isabella | 1998 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
434 | Kukiqi, Aurora | 1998 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
463 | Lang, Antonia | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
11 Teilnehmer |
Schülerinnen B Block Wurf |
334 | Schwinghammer, Julia | 1999 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
335 | Ahollinger, Bianca | 1999 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
342 | Zogler, Nicole | 1999 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
430 | Huber, Tanja | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
431 | Krampfl, Johanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling |
5 Teilnehmer |
420 | Zimmerer, Nina | 1998 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
421 | Hofbauer, Veronika | 1998 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
462 | Maryniak, Alena | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
3 Teilnehmer |
Schülerinnen A Block S/S |
370 | Wimmer, Sarah | 1997 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 2.535 | |
362 | Nehring, Charlotte | 1997 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
364 | Linder, Jana | 1998 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
365 | Rohrmeier, Eva | 1997 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
366 | Wohlmannstetter, Anna | 1997 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
367 | Wellenhofer, Jana | 1997 | BY | TV Mallersdorf | ||
368 | Dadalas, Laura | 1998 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
369 | Wiesmeier, Sophia | 1997 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
371 | Prebeck, Lisa | 1997 | BY | TV Mallersdorf | ||
388 | Vidic, Valerie | 1997 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
414 | Wittek, Anna | 1997 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
455 | Behringer, Franca | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
468 | Peter, Marina | 1997 | BY | TSV Regen |
13 Teilnehmer |
184 | Rohrmeier, Nina | 1996 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
185 | Stallhofer, Verena | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
187 | Scheibenzuber, Marlen | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
188 | Hartig, Patrizia | 1996 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
394 | Skugor, Marianne | 1996 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
413 | Räpple, Veronika | 1996 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
425 | Kern, Anna | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
453 | Hadrian, Gabriela | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
454 | Wimberger, Antonia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
9 Teilnehmer |
Schülerinnen A Block Lauf |
361 | Eickmeyer, Hannah | 1997 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
363 | Prager, Christina | 1997 | BY | TV Freyung | ||
415 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut |
3 Teilnehmer |
183 | Schmölz, Julia | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2.176 | |
181 | Niedermaier, Lisa | 1996 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | ||
186 | Schubert, Sophie | 1996 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
191 | Pleier, Laura | 1996 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | ||
426 | Dreier, Esther | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
427 | Spitlbauer, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling |
6 Teilnehmer |
Schülerinnen A Block Wurf |
360 | Bräuhauser, Sarah | 1997 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
395 | Ederer, Lisa | 1997 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | ||
416 | Drück, Isabelle | 1997 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
423 | Mitterdorfer, Lena | 1997 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
441 | Stadler, Sabrina | 1997 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
5 Teilnehmer |
182 | Hager, Theresa | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2.155 | |
189 | Unterhuber, Simone | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
408 | Meißner, Vanessa | 1996 | BY | TV Zwiesel |
3 Teilnehmer |