Stand: 02.06.2011
100 m Männer | Start-Zeit:12.15 |
93 | Gaim, Martin | 1987 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 11,6 | |
55 | Schwaiger, Andreas | 1988 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
112 | Grasl, Florian | 1987 | BY | TSV Plattling |
3 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer | Start-Zeit:13.00 |
93 | Gaim, Martin | 1987 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 24,2 | |
41 | Hauser, Sebastian | 1989 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf |
2 Teilnehmer |
400 m Männer | Start-Zeit:14.50 |
1 | Konopka, Matthias | 1958 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
2 | Schiessl, Thomas | 1965 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
112 | Grasl, Florian | 1987 | BY | TSV Plattling |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m Männer | Start-Zeit:15.25 |
220 | Rehaber, Christian | 1964 | BY | TSV Plattling |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:14.00 |
55 | Schwaiger, Andreas | 1988 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
93 | Gaim, Martin | 1987 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
112 | Grasl, Florian | 1987 | BY | TSV Plattling |
3 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Männer | Start-Zeit:15.00 |
112 | Grasl, Florian | 1987 | BY | TSV Plattling |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:11.50 |
41 | Hauser, Sebastian | 1989 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
112 | Grasl, Florian | 1987 | BY | TSV Plattling |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Männer 2 kg | Start-Zeit:10.20 |
112 | Grasl, Florian | 1987 | BY | TSV Plattling |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Männer 800 g | Start-Zeit:15.30 |
41 | Hauser, Sebastian | 1989 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
55 | Schwaiger, Andreas | 1988 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
112 | Grasl, Florian | 1987 | BY | TSV Plattling |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:12.30 |
127 | Pletschen, Laura | 1991 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
128 | Schuhbaum, Sabrina | 1990 | BY | TSV Plattling |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:13.10 |
92 | Kiefl, Andrea | 1990 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
127 | Pletschen, Laura | 1991 | BY | TSV Plattling |
2 Teilnehmer |
400 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:14.50 |
3 | Sweazey, Nancy | 1955 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Frauen | Start-Zeit:16.00 |
502 | TSV Plattling I | BY |
118 | Nirschl, Stephanie | 1993 | - | 119 | Mühlbauer, Sabrina | 1992 |
126 | Leonhards, Jana | 1993 | - | 127 | Pletschen, Laura | 1991 |
128 | Schuhbaum, Sabrina | 1990 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:11.10 |
92 | Kiefl, Andrea | 1990 | BY | TSV Bogen |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:14.10 |
127 | Pletschen, Laura | 1991 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
128 | Schuhbaum, Sabrina | 1990 | BY | TSV Plattling |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
94 | Neubert, Marion | 1991 | BY | TV Zwiesel |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Frauen 1 kg | Start-Zeit:13.40 |
94 | Neubert, Marion | 1991 | BY | TV Zwiesel |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Frauen 600 g | Start-Zeit:14.40 |
92 | Kiefl, Andrea | 1990 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
94 | Neubert, Marion | 1991 | BY | TV Zwiesel |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m m J A | Start-Zeit:12.15 |
10 | Richter, Patrick | 1992 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 12,53 | |
9 | Groll-Anetsberger, Lukas | 1992 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
54 | Multerer, Andre | 1993 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
56 | Rube, Anatolij | 1993 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
113 | Krinner, Stefan | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
129 | Hofmeister, Michael | 1992 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
130 | Buchinger, Lukas | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling |
7 Teilnehmer |
200 m m J A | Start-Zeit:13.00 |
10 | Richter, Patrick | 1992 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 25,66 | |
9 | Groll-Anetsberger, Lukas | 1992 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
56 | Rube, Anatolij | 1993 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
113 | Krinner, Stefan | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
129 | Hofmeister, Michael | 1992 | BY | TSV Plattling |
5 Teilnehmer |
400 m m J A | Start-Zeit:14.50 |
129 | Hofmeister, Michael | 1992 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
130 | Buchinger, Lukas | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel m J A | Start-Zeit:16.10 |
500 | TSV Plattling I | BY |
113 | Krinner, Stefan | 1993 | - | 114 | Aschenbrenner, Tobias | 1994 |
115 | Große, Kenan | 1995 | - | 129 | Hofmeister, Michael | 1992 |
130 | Buchinger, Lukas | 1993 |
1 Staffel |
Weitsprung m J A | Start-Zeit:14.00 |
9 | Groll-Anetsberger, Lukas | 1992 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 6,17 | |
54 | Multerer, Andre | 1993 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
56 | Rube, Anatolij | 1993 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
113 | Krinner, Stefan | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
130 | Buchinger, Lukas | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling |
5 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung m J A | Start-Zeit:15.00 |
10 | Richter, Patrick | 1992 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 11,38 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß m J A 6 kg | Start-Zeit:11.50 |
54 | Multerer, Andre | 1993 | BY | TV Viechtach |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf m J A 800 g | Start-Zeit:15.30 |
56 | Rube, Anatolij | 1993 | BY | TV Wallersdorf |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m w J A | Start-Zeit:12.30 |
118 | Nirschl, Stephanie | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
119 | Mühlbauer, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
126 | Leonhards, Jana | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling |
3 Teilnehmer |
200 m w J A | Start-Zeit:13.10 |
118 | Nirschl, Stephanie | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
126 | Leonhards, Jana | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel w J A | Start-Zeit:16.00 |
503 | TSV Plattling I | BY |
118 | Nirschl, Stephanie | 1993 | - | 119 | Mühlbauer, Sabrina | 1992 |
120 | Schmid, Christina | 1993 | - | 121 | Radspieler, Verena | 1995 |
126 | Leonhards, Jana | 1993 |
1 Staffel |
Weitsprung w J A | Start-Zeit:14.10 |
118 | Nirschl, Stephanie | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
119 | Mühlbauer, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
126 | Leonhards, Jana | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling |
3 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung w J A | Start-Zeit:15.00 |
19 | Bredl, Kristina | 1993 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 10,41 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß w J A 4 kg | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
120 | Schmid, Christina | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf w J A 1 kg | Start-Zeit:13.40 |
120 | Schmid, Christina | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m m J B | Start-Zeit:12.15 |
108 | Tröger, Christian | 1995 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 13,2 | |
4 | Schütz, Philipp | 1995 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
53 | Wecker, Daniel | 1994 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
62 | Steer, Julian | 1995 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
114 | Aschenbrenner, Tobias | 1994 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
115 | Große, Kenan | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
125 | Sperl, Thomas | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
169 | Wende, Florian | 1995 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
8 Teilnehmer |
800 m m J B | Start-Zeit:15.25 |
62 | Steer, Julian | 1995 | BY | TV Wallersdorf |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel m J B | Start-Zeit:16.10 |
501 | TSV Plattling I | BY |
114 | Aschenbrenner, Tobias | 1994 | - | 115 | Große, Kenan | 1995 |
116 | Scheunemann, Tobias | 1996 | - | 125 | Sperl, Thomas | 1995 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung m J B | Start-Zeit:11.10 |
114 | Aschenbrenner, Tobias | 1994 | BY | TSV Plattling |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung m J B | Start-Zeit:14.00 |
53 | Wecker, Daniel | 1994 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
62 | Steer, Julian | 1995 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
108 | Tröger, Christian | 1995 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
114 | Aschenbrenner, Tobias | 1994 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
169 | Wende, Florian | 1995 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß m J B 5 kg | Start-Zeit:11.50 |
39 | Sedlmeier, Manuel | 1994 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
40 | Sedlmeier, Marcel | 1994 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
53 | Wecker, Daniel | 1994 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
108 | Tröger, Christian | 1995 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
115 | Große, Kenan | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
125 | Sperl, Thomas | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling |
6 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf m J B 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:10.20 |
4 | Schütz, Philipp | 1995 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
53 | Wecker, Daniel | 1994 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
115 | Große, Kenan | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
125 | Sperl, Thomas | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf m J B 700 g | Start-Zeit:15.30 |
4 | Schütz, Philipp | 1995 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
39 | Sedlmeier, Manuel | 1994 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
40 | Sedlmeier, Marcel | 1994 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
125 | Sperl, Thomas | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m w J B | Start-Zeit:12.30 |
18 | Wiesenbauer, Ursula | 1995 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 13,47 | |
46 | Mühlgasser, Adriana | 1995 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
57 | Özyigitoglu, Hilal | 1994 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
58 | Ruder, Erika | 1994 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
96 | Kuchler, Verena | 1995 | BY | TV Zwiesel |
5 Teilnehmer |
200 m w J B | Start-Zeit:13.10 |
46 | Mühlgasser, Adriana | 1995 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf |
1 Teilnehmer |
400 m w J B | Start-Zeit:14.50 |
47 | Barthold, Jasmin | 1994 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel w J B | Start-Zeit:16.00 |
507 | TSV Plattling I | BY |
121 | Radspieler, Verena | 1995 | - | 122 | Dreier, Esther | 1996 |
123 | Kern, Anna | 1996 | - | 124 | Spitlbauer, Magdalena | 1996 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung w J B | Start-Zeit:11.10 |
47 | Barthold, Jasmin | 1994 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung w J B | Start-Zeit:14.10 |
18 | Wiesenbauer, Ursula | 1995 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
46 | Mühlgasser, Adriana | 1995 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
47 | Barthold, Jasmin | 1994 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
57 | Özyigitoglu, Hilal | 1994 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
58 | Ruder, Erika | 1994 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
96 | Kuchler, Verena | 1995 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
109 | Rückl, Sibylle | 1994 | BY | TV Zwiesel |
7 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung w J B | Start-Zeit:15.00 |
18 | Wiesenbauer, Ursula | 1995 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 10,46 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß w J B 4 kg | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
18 | Wiesenbauer, Ursula | 1995 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
57 | Özyigitoglu, Hilal | 1994 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
95 | Schwarz, Stefanie | 1994 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
109 | Rückl, Sibylle | 1994 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
110 | Keilhofer, Laura | 1995 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
117 | Große, Kassandra | 1994 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
121 | Radspieler, Verena | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling |
7 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf w J B 1 kg | Start-Zeit:13.40 |
110 | Keilhofer, Laura | 1995 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
117 | Große, Kassandra | 1994 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
121 | Radspieler, Verena | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf w J B 600 g | Start-Zeit:14.40 |
110 | Keilhofer, Laura | 1995 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
121 | Radspieler, Verena | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 50 m Staffel Schi D | Start-Zeit:14.10 |
509 | TSV Plattling I | BY |
138 | Schärfke, Anna-Lena | 2002 | - | 150 | Orlowski, Anuschka | 2003 |
153 | Eißerl, Elisa | 2004 | - | 156 | Stöcker, Hannah | 2003 |
157 | Fink, Michelle | 2004 | - | 216 | Gleich, Lea | 2002 |
514 | FTSV Straubing I | BY |
202 | Meier, Violetta | 2003 | - | 203 | Richter, Mandy | 2003 |
209 | Hartwig, Clara | 2002 | - | 210 | Seidel, Fabia | 2002 |
211 | Seidel, Karla | 2002 |
2 Staffeln |
4 x 50 m Staffel Schi C | Start-Zeit:14.10 |
508 | TSV Plattling I | BY |
136 | Kopp, Lena | 2000 | - | 145 | Schötz, Claudia | 2001 |
149 | Orlowski, Helena | 2000 | - | 152 | Eißerl, Hannah | 2001 |
159 | Thiele, Selina | 2001 | - | 212 | Weiderer, Timea | 2001 |
216 | Gleich, Lea | 2002 |
517 | FTSV Straubing I | BY |
170 | Ebel, Judith | 2000 | - | 171 | Vidic, Evelyn | 2000 |
172 | Bogner, Kathrin | 2000 | - | 173 | Wilmes, Marlene | 2000 |
174 | Hartwig, Anja | 2000 | - | 186 | Schreyer, Christian | 2001 |
189 | Vidic, Valentina | 2001 | - | 190 | Felber, Constanze | 2001 |
191 | Ostermeier, Ruth | 2001 | - | 192 | Brunner, Christina | 2001 |
193 | Seethaler, Maria | 2001 | - | 194 | Benzinger, Tina | 2001 |
195 | Brunner, Adriana | 2001 |
518 | FTSV Straubing II | BY |
170 | Ebel, Judith | 2000 | - | 171 | Vidic, Evelyn | 2000 |
172 | Bogner, Kathrin | 2000 | - | 173 | Wilmes, Marlene | 2000 |
174 | Hartwig, Anja | 2000 | - | 186 | Schreyer, Christian | 2001 |
189 | Vidic, Valentina | 2001 | - | 190 | Felber, Constanze | 2001 |
191 | Ostermeier, Ruth | 2001 | - | 192 | Brunner, Christina | 2001 |
193 | Seethaler, Maria | 2001 | - | 194 | Benzinger, Tina | 2001 |
195 | Brunner, Adriana | 2001 |
519 | FTSV Straubing III | BY |
170 | Ebel, Judith | 2000 | - | 171 | Vidic, Evelyn | 2000 |
172 | Bogner, Kathrin | 2000 | - | 173 | Wilmes, Marlene | 2000 |
174 | Hartwig, Anja | 2000 | - | 186 | Schreyer, Christian | 2001 |
189 | Vidic, Valentina | 2001 | - | 190 | Felber, Constanze | 2001 |
191 | Ostermeier, Ruth | 2001 | - | 192 | Brunner, Christina | 2001 |
193 | Seethaler, Maria | 2001 | - | 194 | Benzinger, Tina | 2001 |
195 | Brunner, Adriana | 2001 |
525 | TSV Plattling II | BY |
136 | Kopp, Lena | 2000 | - | 145 | Schötz, Claudia | 2001 |
149 | Orlowski, Helena | 2000 | - | 152 | Eißerl, Hannah | 2001 |
159 | Thiele, Selina | 2001 | - | 212 | Weiderer, Timea | 2001 |
216 | Gleich, Lea | 2002 |
5 Staffeln |
4 x 50 m Staffel Schü D | Start-Zeit:14.20 |
506 | TSV Bogen I | BY |
81 | Holzner, Tim | 2002 | - | 82 | Götz, Lukas | 2003 |
83 | Holzner, Luk | 2004 | - | 84 | Knaub, Martin | 2004 |
511 | TSV Plattling I | BY |
142 | Hartmann, Tim | 2002 | - | 144 | Köß, Adrian | 2003 |
147 | Mathe, Sandro | 2003 | - | 151 | Sanke, Dominic | 2002 |
155 | Esterbauer, Martin | 2002 | - | 213 | Styrz, Martin | 2004 |
214 | Rößner, Johannes | 2002 | - | 217 | Alekseev, Simon | 2003 |
512 | FTSV Straubing I | BY |
196 | Anzinger, Lukas | 2003 | - | 197 | Ebel, Johannes | 2003 |
198 | Reichel, Christopher | 2003 | - | 199 | Probst, Valentin | 2003 |
200 | Hubl, Julius | 2003 | - | 201 | Hubl, Felix | 2003 |
204 | Obtmeier, Michael | 2002 | - | 205 | Werneyer, Thomas | 2002 |
206 | Ebel, Marius | 2002 | - | 207 | Geyer, Fabian | 2002 |
208 | Zagl, Max | 2002 |
513 | FTSV Straubing II | BY |
196 | Anzinger, Lukas | 2003 | - | 197 | Ebel, Johannes | 2003 |
198 | Reichel, Christopher | 2003 | - | 199 | Probst, Valentin | 2003 |
200 | Hubl, Julius | 2003 | - | 201 | Hubl, Felix | 2003 |
204 | Obtmeier, Michael | 2002 | - | 205 | Werneyer, Thomas | 2002 |
206 | Ebel, Marius | 2002 | - | 207 | Geyer, Fabian | 2002 |
208 | Zagl, Max | 2002 |
526 | TSV Plattling II | BY |
142 | Hartmann, Tim | 2002 | - | 144 | Köß, Adrian | 2003 |
147 | Mathe, Sandro | 2003 | - | 151 | Sanke, Dominic | 2002 |
155 | Esterbauer, Martin | 2002 | - | 213 | Styrz, Martin | 2004 |
214 | Rößner, Johannes | 2002 | - | 217 | Alekseev, Simon | 2003 |
5 Staffeln |
50 m Schü D M 8 | Start-Zeit:11.30 |
72 | Herfort, Lukas | 2003 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
73 | Hilmer, Felix | 2003 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
74 | Pölsterl, Jakob | 2003 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
82 | Götz, Lukas | 2003 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
83 | Holzner, Luk | 2004 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
84 | Knaub, Martin | 2004 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
139 | Weiß, Mathias | 2003 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
143 | Hartmann, Jonas | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
144 | Köß, Adrian | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
147 | Mathe, Sandro | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
196 | Anzinger, Lukas | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
197 | Ebel, Johannes | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
198 | Reichel, Christopher | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
199 | Probst, Valentin | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
200 | Hubl, Julius | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
201 | Hubl, Felix | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
213 | Styrz, Martin | 2004 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
217 | Alekseev, Simon | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling |
18 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schü D M 8 | Start-Zeit:13.00 |
72 | Herfort, Lukas | 2003 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
73 | Hilmer, Felix | 2003 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
74 | Pölsterl, Jakob | 2003 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
82 | Götz, Lukas | 2003 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
83 | Holzner, Luk | 2004 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
84 | Knaub, Martin | 2004 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
139 | Weiß, Mathias | 2003 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
143 | Hartmann, Jonas | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
144 | Köß, Adrian | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
147 | Mathe, Sandro | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
196 | Anzinger, Lukas | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
197 | Ebel, Johannes | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
198 | Reichel, Christopher | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
199 | Probst, Valentin | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
200 | Hubl, Julius | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
201 | Hubl, Felix | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
213 | Styrz, Martin | 2004 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
217 | Alekseev, Simon | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling |
18 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g Schü D M 8 | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
72 | Herfort, Lukas | 2003 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
73 | Hilmer, Felix | 2003 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
74 | Pölsterl, Jakob | 2003 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
82 | Götz, Lukas | 2003 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
83 | Holzner, Luk | 2004 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
84 | Knaub, Martin | 2004 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
139 | Weiß, Mathias | 2003 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
143 | Hartmann, Jonas | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
144 | Köß, Adrian | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
147 | Mathe, Sandro | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
196 | Anzinger, Lukas | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
197 | Ebel, Johannes | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
198 | Reichel, Christopher | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
200 | Hubl, Julius | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
201 | Hubl, Felix | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
213 | Styrz, Martin | 2004 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
217 | Alekseev, Simon | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling |
17 Teilnehmer |
50 m Schü D M 9 | Start-Zeit:11.30 |
32 | Sperl, Alexander | 2002 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
70 | Wagner, Dominik | 2002 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
80 | Knauer, Vinzenz | 2002 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
81 | Holzner, Tim | 2002 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
142 | Hartmann, Tim | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
151 | Sanke, Dominic | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
155 | Esterbauer, Martin | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
204 | Obtmeier, Michael | 2002 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
205 | Werneyer, Thomas | 2002 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
206 | Ebel, Marius | 2002 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
207 | Geyer, Fabian | 2002 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
208 | Zagl, Max | 2002 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
214 | Rößner, Johannes | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling |
13 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Schü D M 9 | Start-Zeit:14.40 |
208 | Zagl, Max | 2002 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schü D M 9 | Start-Zeit:13.00 |
32 | Sperl, Alexander | 2002 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
70 | Wagner, Dominik | 2002 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
80 | Knauer, Vinzenz | 2002 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
81 | Holzner, Tim | 2002 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
142 | Hartmann, Tim | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
151 | Sanke, Dominic | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
155 | Esterbauer, Martin | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
204 | Obtmeier, Michael | 2002 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
205 | Werneyer, Thomas | 2002 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
206 | Ebel, Marius | 2002 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
207 | Geyer, Fabian | 2002 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
208 | Zagl, Max | 2002 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
214 | Rößner, Johannes | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling |
13 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g Schü D M 9 | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
32 | Sperl, Alexander | 2002 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
70 | Wagner, Dominik | 2002 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
80 | Knauer, Vinzenz | 2002 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
81 | Holzner, Tim | 2002 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
142 | Hartmann, Tim | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
151 | Sanke, Dominic | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
155 | Esterbauer, Martin | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
204 | Obtmeier, Michael | 2002 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
205 | Werneyer, Thomas | 2002 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
206 | Ebel, Marius | 2002 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
207 | Geyer, Fabian | 2002 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
208 | Zagl, Max | 2002 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
214 | Rößner, Johannes | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling |
13 Teilnehmer |
4 x 50 m Staffel Schü C | Start-Zeit:14.20 |
510 | TSV Plattling I | BY |
142 | Hartmann, Tim | 2002 | - | 146 | Obser, Philipp | 2001 |
148 | Martel, Paul | 2001 | - | 151 | Sanke, Dominic | 2002 |
155 | Esterbauer, Martin | 2002 | - | 214 | Rößner, Johannes | 2002 |
515 | FTSV Straubing I | BY |
182 | Mühlehner, Lukas | 2001 | - | 183 | Groll, Kilian | 2001 |
184 | Eiglmeier, Lukas | 2001 | - | 185 | Folrich, Tom | 2001 |
187 | Schön, Jonas | 2001 | - | 188 | Tauscher, Andreas | 2001 |
516 | FTSV Straubing II | BY |
182 | Mühlehner, Lukas | 2001 | - | 183 | Groll, Kilian | 2001 |
184 | Eiglmeier, Lukas | 2001 | - | 185 | Folrich, Tom | 2001 |
187 | Schön, Jonas | 2001 | - | 188 | Tauscher, Andreas | 2001 |
3 Staffeln |
50 m Schü C M10 | Start-Zeit:11.10 |
28 | Ebner, Jonas | 2001 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
29 | Treml, Dominik | 2001 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
30 | Weiß, Michael | 2001 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
34 | Hofmann, Georg | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
66 | Fischer, Lucas | 2001 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
67 | Fechter, Julian | 2001 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
78 | Schober, Alexander | 2001 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
79 | Richter, Kilian | 2001 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
146 | Obser, Philipp | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
148 | Martel, Paul | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
182 | Mühlehner, Lukas | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
183 | Groll, Kilian | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
184 | Eiglmeier, Lukas | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
185 | Folrich, Tom | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
186 | Schreyer, Christian | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
187 | Schön, Jonas | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
188 | Tauscher, Andreas | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
219 | Schwarz, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | TV Zwiesel |
18 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Schü C M10 | Start-Zeit:14.40 |
29 | Treml, Dominik | 2001 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
30 | Weiß, Michael | 2001 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
66 | Fischer, Lucas | 2001 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
67 | Fechter, Julian | 2001 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
79 | Richter, Kilian | 2001 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
142 | Hartmann, Tim | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
146 | Obser, Philipp | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
148 | Martel, Paul | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
151 | Sanke, Dominic | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
155 | Esterbauer, Martin | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
187 | Schön, Jonas | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
188 | Tauscher, Andreas | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
219 | Schwarz, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | TV Zwiesel |
13 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schü C M10 | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
28 | Ebner, Jonas | 2001 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
29 | Treml, Dominik | 2001 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
30 | Weiß, Michael | 2001 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
34 | Hofmann, Georg | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
66 | Fischer, Lucas | 2001 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
67 | Fechter, Julian | 2001 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
78 | Schober, Alexander | 2001 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
79 | Richter, Kilian | 2001 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
146 | Obser, Philipp | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
148 | Martel, Paul | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
182 | Mühlehner, Lukas | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
183 | Groll, Kilian | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
184 | Eiglmeier, Lukas | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
185 | Folrich, Tom | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
186 | Schreyer, Christian | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
187 | Schön, Jonas | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
188 | Tauscher, Andreas | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
219 | Schwarz, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | TV Zwiesel |
18 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g Schü C M10 | Start-Zeit:12.15 |
28 | Ebner, Jonas | 2001 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
29 | Treml, Dominik | 2001 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
30 | Weiß, Michael | 2001 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
34 | Hofmann, Georg | 2001 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
66 | Fischer, Lucas | 2001 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
67 | Fechter, Julian | 2001 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
78 | Schober, Alexander | 2001 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
79 | Richter, Kilian | 2001 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
146 | Obser, Philipp | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
148 | Martel, Paul | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
182 | Mühlehner, Lukas | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
183 | Groll, Kilian | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
184 | Eiglmeier, Lukas | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
186 | Schreyer, Christian | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
187 | Schön, Jonas | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
188 | Tauscher, Andreas | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
219 | Schwarz, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | TV Zwiesel |
17 Teilnehmer |
50 m Schü C M11 | Start-Zeit:11.10 |
5 | Schiller, Nicolai | 2000 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
37 | Hofmann, Robert | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
38 | Kerschl, Christian | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
63 | Wiesmeier, Tim | 2000 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
77 | Gold, Peter | 2000 | BY | TSV Bogen |
5 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Schü C M11 | Start-Zeit:14.40 |
5 | Schiller, Nicolai | 2000 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
37 | Hofmann, Robert | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
63 | Wiesmeier, Tim | 2000 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
77 | Gold, Peter | 2000 | BY | TSV Bogen |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schü C M11 | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
5 | Schiller, Nicolai | 2000 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
37 | Hofmann, Robert | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
38 | Kerschl, Christian | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
63 | Wiesmeier, Tim | 2000 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
77 | Gold, Peter | 2000 | BY | TSV Bogen |
5 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g Schü C M11 | Start-Zeit:12.15 |
5 | Schiller, Nicolai | 2000 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
37 | Hofmann, Robert | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
38 | Kerschl, Christian | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
52 | Tetek, Florian | 2000 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
63 | Wiesmeier, Tim | 2000 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
77 | Gold, Peter | 2000 | BY | TSV Bogen |
6 Teilnehmer |
4 x 75 m Staffel Schü B | Start-Zeit:14.00 |
520 | FTSV Straubing I | BY |
175 | Spranger, Hannes | 1999 | - | 176 | Käuffert, Kevin | 1999 |
177 | Hubl, Florian | 1999 |
1 Staffel |
75 m Schü B M12 | Start-Zeit:12.00 |
107 | Bauer, Andreas | 1999 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 11,2 | |
6 | Hacker, Hannes | 1999 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
7 | Scheungrab, Jonas | 1999 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
23 | Pfeffer, Martin | 1999 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
24 | Pravda, Florian | 1999 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
175 | Spranger, Hannes | 1999 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
176 | Käuffert, Kevin | 1999 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
177 | Hubl, Florian | 1999 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
8 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Schü B M12 | Start-Zeit:14.40 |
6 | Hacker, Hannes | 1999 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
23 | Pfeffer, Martin | 1999 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
24 | Pravda, Florian | 1999 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
175 | Spranger, Hannes | 1999 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
176 | Käuffert, Kevin | 1999 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schü B M12 | Start-Zeit:12.15 |
5 | Schiller, Nicolai | 2000 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
7 | Scheungrab, Jonas | 1999 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
107 | Bauer, Andreas | 1999 | BY | TV Zwiesel |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schü B M12 | Start-Zeit:10.10 |
6 | Hacker, Hannes | 1999 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
7 | Scheungrab, Jonas | 1999 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
24 | Pravda, Florian | 1999 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
51 | Nistler, Felix | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
107 | Bauer, Andreas | 1999 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
175 | Spranger, Hannes | 1999 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
176 | Käuffert, Kevin | 1999 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
177 | Hubl, Florian | 1999 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
8 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Schü B M12 3 kg | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
6 | Hacker, Hannes | 1999 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
23 | Pfeffer, Martin | 1999 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
24 | Pravda, Florian | 1999 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
51 | Nistler, Felix | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
107 | Bauer, Andreas | 1999 | BY | TV Zwiesel |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Schü B M12 750 g | Start-Zeit:11.50 |
51 | Nistler, Felix | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Schü B M12 400 g | Start-Zeit:12.45 |
23 | Pfeffer, Martin | 1999 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
24 | Pravda, Florian | 1999 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
51 | Nistler, Felix | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach |
3 Teilnehmer |
75 m Schü B M13 | Start-Zeit:12.00 |
61 | Dausch, Timo | 1998 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
87 | Wals, Simon | 1998 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
88 | Richter, Tobias | 1998 | BY | TSV Bogen |
3 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Schü B M13 | Start-Zeit:14.40 |
61 | Dausch, Timo | 1998 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
88 | Richter, Tobias | 1998 | BY | TSV Bogen |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schü B M13 | Start-Zeit:12.15 |
87 | Wals, Simon | 1998 | BY | TSV Bogen |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schü B M13 | Start-Zeit:10.10 |
61 | Dausch, Timo | 1998 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
87 | Wals, Simon | 1998 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
88 | Richter, Tobias | 1998 | BY | TSV Bogen |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Schü B M13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
87 | Wals, Simon | 1998 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
88 | Richter, Tobias | 1998 | BY | TSV Bogen |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:11.10 |
89 | Knepper, Tom | 1997 | BY | TSV Bogen |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:10.10 |
89 | Knepper, Tom | 1997 | BY | TSV Bogen |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Schü A M14 600 g | Start-Zeit:15.30 |
89 | Knepper, Tom | 1997 | BY | TSV Bogen |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:12.15 |
106 | Bauer, Martin | 1996 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 12,7 | |
20 | Wilke, André | 1996 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
116 | Scheunemann, Tobias | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling |
3 Teilnehmer |
300 m Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:13.40 |
91 | Amberger, David | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
116 | Scheunemann, Tobias | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling |
2 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden Schü A M15 0.838m | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
20 | Wilke, André | 1996 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
106 | Bauer, Martin | 1996 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
116 | Scheunemann, Tobias | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:11.10 |
20 | Wilke, André | 1996 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
90 | Eickmeyer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
91 | Amberger, David | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
106 | Bauer, Martin | 1996 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
116 | Scheunemann, Tobias | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:10.10 |
20 | Wilke, André | 1996 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
106 | Bauer, Martin | 1996 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
116 | Scheunemann, Tobias | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Schü A M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:12.45 |
90 | Eickmeyer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
116 | Scheunemann, Tobias | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Schü A M15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:14.10 |
90 | Eickmeyer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Schü A M15 600 g | Start-Zeit:15.30 |
90 | Eickmeyer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
91 | Amberger, David | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
116 | Scheunemann, Tobias | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling |
3 Teilnehmer |
50 m Schi D W 8 | Start-Zeit:10.20 |
71 | Pertler, Nadine | 2003 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
75 | Heißenhuber, Lena | 2003 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
140 | Treml, Laura | 2003 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
141 | Wittenzellner, Hanna | 2003 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
150 | Orlowski, Anuschka | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
153 | Eißerl, Elisa | 2004 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
154 | Rehm, Laura | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
156 | Stöcker, Hannah | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
157 | Fink, Michelle | 2004 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
202 | Meier, Violetta | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
203 | Richter, Mandy | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
11 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schi D W 8 | Start-Zeit:11.10 |
71 | Pertler, Nadine | 2003 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
75 | Heißenhuber, Lena | 2003 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
140 | Treml, Laura | 2003 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
150 | Orlowski, Anuschka | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
153 | Eißerl, Elisa | 2004 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
154 | Rehm, Laura | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
156 | Stöcker, Hannah | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
157 | Fink, Michelle | 2004 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
202 | Meier, Violetta | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
203 | Richter, Mandy | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
10 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g Schi D W 8 | Start-Zeit:13.00 |
71 | Pertler, Nadine | 2003 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
75 | Heißenhuber, Lena | 2003 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
140 | Treml, Laura | 2003 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
141 | Wittenzellner, Hanna | 2003 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
150 | Orlowski, Anuschka | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
153 | Eißerl, Elisa | 2004 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
154 | Rehm, Laura | 2005 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
156 | Stöcker, Hannah | 2003 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
157 | Fink, Michelle | 2004 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
202 | Meier, Violetta | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
203 | Richter, Mandy | 2003 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
11 Teilnehmer |
50 m Schi D W 9 | Start-Zeit:10.20 |
76 | Schober, Julia | 2002 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
138 | Schärfke, Anna-Lena | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
209 | Hartwig, Clara | 2002 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
210 | Seidel, Fabia | 2002 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
211 | Seidel, Karla | 2002 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
216 | Gleich, Lea | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling |
6 Teilnehmer |
800 m Schi D W 9 | Start-Zeit:15.25 |
209 | Hartwig, Clara | 2002 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
211 | Seidel, Karla | 2002 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schi D W 9 | Start-Zeit:11.10 |
76 | Schober, Julia | 2002 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
138 | Schärfke, Anna-Lena | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
209 | Hartwig, Clara | 2002 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
210 | Seidel, Fabia | 2002 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
211 | Seidel, Karla | 2002 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
216 | Gleich, Lea | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling |
6 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g Schi D W 9 | Start-Zeit:13.00 |
76 | Schober, Julia | 2002 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
138 | Schärfke, Anna-Lena | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
209 | Hartwig, Clara | 2002 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
211 | Seidel, Karla | 2002 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
4 Teilnehmer |
50 m Schi C W10 | Start-Zeit:10.40 |
8 | Müller, Carmen | 2001 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
12 | Probst, Sofie | 2001 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
31 | Muckenschnabl, Daniela | 2001 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
33 | Geier, Anna | 2001 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
68 | Weinzierl, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
69 | Pertler, Carolin | 2001 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
145 | Schötz, Claudia | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
152 | Eißerl, Hannah | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
159 | Thiele, Selina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
189 | Vidic, Valentina | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
190 | Felber, Constanze | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
191 | Ostermeier, Ruth | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
192 | Brunner, Christina | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
193 | Seethaler, Maria | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
194 | Benzinger, Tina | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
195 | Brunner, Adriana | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
212 | Weiderer, Timea | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling |
17 Teilnehmer |
800 m Schi C W10 | Start-Zeit:15.25 |
12 | Probst, Sofie | 2001 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
31 | Muckenschnabl, Daniela | 2001 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
68 | Weinzierl, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
138 | Schärfke, Anna-Lena | 2002 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
152 | Eißerl, Hannah | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
159 | Thiele, Selina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
194 | Benzinger, Tina | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
195 | Brunner, Adriana | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
212 | Weiderer, Timea | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling |
9 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schi C W10 | Start-Zeit:12.00 |
8 | Müller, Carmen | 2001 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
12 | Probst, Sofie | 2001 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
31 | Muckenschnabl, Daniela | 2001 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
33 | Geier, Anna | 2001 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
68 | Weinzierl, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
69 | Pertler, Carolin | 2001 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
145 | Schötz, Claudia | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
152 | Eißerl, Hannah | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
159 | Thiele, Selina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
189 | Vidic, Valentina | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
190 | Felber, Constanze | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
191 | Ostermeier, Ruth | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
192 | Brunner, Christina | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
193 | Seethaler, Maria | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
194 | Benzinger, Tina | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
195 | Brunner, Adriana | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
212 | Weiderer, Timea | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling |
17 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g Schi C W10 | Start-Zeit:11.30 |
8 | Müller, Carmen | 2001 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
12 | Probst, Sofie | 2001 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
31 | Muckenschnabl, Daniela | 2001 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
68 | Weinzierl, Franziska | 2001 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
69 | Pertler, Carolin | 2001 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
145 | Schötz, Claudia | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
152 | Eißerl, Hannah | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
159 | Thiele, Selina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
189 | Vidic, Valentina | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
190 | Felber, Constanze | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
191 | Ostermeier, Ruth | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
192 | Brunner, Christina | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
193 | Seethaler, Maria | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
194 | Benzinger, Tina | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
195 | Brunner, Adriana | 2001 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
212 | Weiderer, Timea | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling |
16 Teilnehmer |
50 m Schi C W11 | Start-Zeit:10.40 |
13 | Geist, Julia | 2000 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
42 | Bär, Rahel | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
64 | Wiesmeier, Jenny | 2000 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
65 | Nerf, Ilonka | 2000 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
136 | Kopp, Lena | 2000 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
149 | Orlowski, Helena | 2000 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
170 | Ebel, Judith | 2000 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
171 | Vidic, Evelyn | 2000 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
172 | Bogner, Kathrin | 2000 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
173 | Wilmes, Marlene | 2000 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
174 | Hartwig, Anja | 2000 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
11 Teilnehmer |
800 m Schi C W11 | Start-Zeit:15.25 |
64 | Wiesmeier, Jenny | 2000 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
65 | Nerf, Ilonka | 2000 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
136 | Kopp, Lena | 2000 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
149 | Orlowski, Helena | 2000 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
171 | Vidic, Evelyn | 2000 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
172 | Bogner, Kathrin | 2000 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schi C W11 | Start-Zeit:12.00 |
13 | Geist, Julia | 2000 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
36 | Strohmaier, Ina | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
42 | Bär, Rahel | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
64 | Wiesmeier, Jenny | 2000 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
65 | Nerf, Ilonka | 2000 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
136 | Kopp, Lena | 2000 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
149 | Orlowski, Helena | 2000 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
170 | Ebel, Judith | 2000 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
171 | Vidic, Evelyn | 2000 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
172 | Bogner, Kathrin | 2000 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
173 | Wilmes, Marlene | 2000 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
174 | Hartwig, Anja | 2000 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
12 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g Schi C W11 | Start-Zeit:11.30 |
13 | Geist, Julia | 2000 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
64 | Wiesmeier, Jenny | 2000 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
65 | Nerf, Ilonka | 2000 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
136 | Kopp, Lena | 2000 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
149 | Orlowski, Helena | 2000 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
170 | Ebel, Judith | 2000 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
171 | Vidic, Evelyn | 2000 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
172 | Bogner, Kathrin | 2000 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
173 | Wilmes, Marlene | 2000 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
174 | Hartwig, Anja | 2000 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
10 Teilnehmer |
4 x 75 m Staffel Schi B | Start-Zeit:14.00 |
505 | TSV Plattling I | BY |
131 | Kukiqi, Aurora | 1998 | - | 132 | Radspieler, Hanna | 1999 |
133 | Krampfl, Johanna | 1999 | - | 134 | Huber, Tanja | 1999 |
135 | Wimmer, Katharina | 1999 | - | 158 | Fink, Jennifer | 1999 |
215 | Rainer, Franziska | 1999 |
521 | FTSV Straubing I | BY |
160 | Rösner, Verena | 1998 | - | 161 | Zankl, Nina | 1998 |
162 | Walther, Lea | 1998 | - | 163 | Eiglmeier, Jasmin | 1998 |
164 | Brkovic, Sabine | 1998 | - | 165 | Krenz, Annika | 1998 |
178 | Maier, Sophia | 1999 | - | 179 | Schön, Sophia | 1999 |
180 | Behringer, Theresia | 1999 |
522 | FTSV Straubing II | BY |
160 | Rösner, Verena | 1998 | - | 161 | Zankl, Nina | 1998 |
162 | Walther, Lea | 1998 | - | 163 | Eiglmeier, Jasmin | 1998 |
164 | Brkovic, Sabine | 1998 | - | 165 | Krenz, Annika | 1998 |
178 | Maier, Sophia | 1999 | - | 179 | Schön, Sophia | 1999 |
180 | Behringer, Theresia | 1999 |
3 Staffeln |
75 m Schi B W12 | Start-Zeit:11.45 |
103 | Artinger, Linda | 1999 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 11,9 | |
25 | Kopp, Lena | 1999 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
26 | Treml, Julia | 1999 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
27 | Wittenzellner, Laura | 1999 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
50 | Fuihl, Christina | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
132 | Radspieler, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
133 | Krampfl, Johanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
134 | Huber, Tanja | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
135 | Wimmer, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
158 | Fink, Jennifer | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
178 | Maier, Sophia | 1999 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
179 | Schön, Sophia | 1999 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
180 | Behringer, Theresia | 1999 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
215 | Rainer, Franziska | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
218 | Friedberger, Katja | 1999 | BY | LC Osterhofen |
15 Teilnehmer |
800 m Schi B W12 | Start-Zeit:15.25 |
25 | Kopp, Lena | 1999 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
103 | Artinger, Linda | 1999 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
179 | Schön, Sophia | 1999 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
218 | Friedberger, Katja | 1999 | BY | LC Osterhofen |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schi B W12 | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
13 | Geist, Julia | 2000 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
50 | Fuihl, Christina | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
132 | Radspieler, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
135 | Wimmer, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
179 | Schön, Sophia | 1999 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schi B W12 | Start-Zeit:15.00 |
26 | Treml, Julia | 1999 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
35 | Seibert, Carina | 1999 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
50 | Fuihl, Christina | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
103 | Artinger, Linda | 1999 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
132 | Radspieler, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
133 | Krampfl, Johanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
134 | Huber, Tanja | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
135 | Wimmer, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
158 | Fink, Jennifer | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
178 | Maier, Sophia | 1999 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
179 | Schön, Sophia | 1999 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
180 | Behringer, Theresia | 1999 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
215 | Rainer, Franziska | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
218 | Friedberger, Katja | 1999 | BY | LC Osterhofen |
14 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Schi B W12 3 kg | Start-Zeit:13.40 |
26 | Treml, Julia | 1999 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
27 | Wittenzellner, Laura | 1999 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
50 | Fuihl, Christina | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
103 | Artinger, Linda | 1999 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
132 | Radspieler, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
133 | Krampfl, Johanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
134 | Huber, Tanja | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
135 | Wimmer, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
158 | Fink, Jennifer | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
179 | Schön, Sophia | 1999 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
215 | Rainer, Franziska | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling |
11 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Schi B W12 750 g | Start-Zeit:11.50 |
133 | Krampfl, Johanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
134 | Huber, Tanja | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Schi B W12 400 g | Start-Zeit:12.45 |
26 | Treml, Julia | 1999 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
35 | Seibert, Carina | 1999 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
36 | Strohmaier, Ina | 2000 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
132 | Radspieler, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling |
4 Teilnehmer |
75 m Schi B W13 | Start-Zeit:11.45 |
101 | Schröder, Christina | 1998 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 11,6 | |
44 | Kerschl, Kathrin | 1998 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
48 | Pfeffer, Raffaela | 1998 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
49 | Tetek, Lisa | 1998 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
85 | Götz, Anne | 1998 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
131 | Kukiqi, Aurora | 1998 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
160 | Rösner, Verena | 1998 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
161 | Zankl, Nina | 1998 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
162 | Walther, Lea | 1998 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
163 | Eiglmeier, Jasmin | 1998 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
164 | Brkovic, Sabine | 1998 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
165 | Krenz, Annika | 1998 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
12 Teilnehmer |
800 m Schi B W13 | Start-Zeit:15.25 |
105 | Eisch, Katja | 1998 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
160 | Rösner, Verena | 1998 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
164 | Brkovic, Sabine | 1998 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schi B W13 | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
44 | Kerschl, Kathrin | 1998 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
48 | Pfeffer, Raffaela | 1998 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
49 | Tetek, Lisa | 1998 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
85 | Götz, Anne | 1998 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
101 | Schröder, Christina | 1998 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
131 | Kukiqi, Aurora | 1998 | BY | TSV Plattling |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schi B W13 | Start-Zeit:15.00 |
43 | Seibert, Michelle | 1998 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
44 | Kerschl, Kathrin | 1998 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
48 | Pfeffer, Raffaela | 1998 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
49 | Tetek, Lisa | 1998 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
85 | Götz, Anne | 1998 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
101 | Schröder, Christina | 1998 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
105 | Eisch, Katja | 1998 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
131 | Kukiqi, Aurora | 1998 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
160 | Rösner, Verena | 1998 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
161 | Zankl, Nina | 1998 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
162 | Walther, Lea | 1998 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
163 | Eiglmeier, Jasmin | 1998 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
164 | Brkovic, Sabine | 1998 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
165 | Krenz, Annika | 1998 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
14 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Schi B W13 3 kg | Start-Zeit:13.40 |
43 | Seibert, Michelle | 1998 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
48 | Pfeffer, Raffaela | 1998 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
49 | Tetek, Lisa | 1998 | BY | TV Viechtach | ||
101 | Schröder, Christina | 1998 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
131 | Kukiqi, Aurora | 1998 | BY | TSV Plattling |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Schi B W13 750 g | Start-Zeit:11.50 |
101 | Schröder, Christina | 1998 | BY | TV Zwiesel |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Schi B W13 400 g | Start-Zeit:12.45 |
43 | Seibert, Michelle | 1998 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
44 | Kerschl, Kathrin | 1998 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
101 | Schröder, Christina | 1998 | BY | TV Zwiesel |
3 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Schi A | Start-Zeit:16.00 |
504 | TSV Plattling I | BY |
122 | Dreier, Esther | 1996 | - | 123 | Kern, Anna | 1996 |
124 | Spitlbauer, Magdalena | 1996 | - | 131 | Kukiqi, Aurora | 1998 |
523 | FTSV Straubing I | BY |
166 | Wild, Elisabeth | 1997 | - | 167 | Vidic, Valerie | 1997 |
168 | Amberger, Annegret | 1997 |
524 | FTSV Straubing II | BY |
166 | Wild, Elisabeth | 1997 | - | 167 | Vidic, Valerie | 1997 |
168 | Amberger, Annegret | 1997 |
527 | TV Zwiesel I | BY |
97 | Meißner, Vanessa | 1996 | - | 98 | Joachimsthaler, Cynthia | 1996 |
99 | Schröder, Regina | 1997 | - | 100 | Strunz, Natalie | 1997 |
102 | Artinger, Verena | 1997 | - | 104 | Schwarz, Veronika | 1997 |
4 Staffeln |
100 m Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:12.30 |
100 | Strunz, Natalie | 1997 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 14,8 | |
99 | Schröder, Regina | 1997 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 14,9 | |
102 | Artinger, Verena | 1997 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 14,9 | |
104 | Schwarz, Veronika | 1997 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 14,9 | |
21 | Peter, Marina | 1997 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
22 | Mader, Veronika | 1997 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
45 | Mitterdorfer, Lena | 1997 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
166 | Wild, Elisabeth | 1997 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
167 | Vidic, Valerie | 1997 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
168 | Amberger, Annegret | 1997 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
10 Teilnehmer |
800 m Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:15.25 |
102 | Artinger, Verena | 1997 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
111 | Sporkert, Nora | 1997 | BY | SLC Kirchberg |
2 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden Schi A W14 0.762m | Start-Zeit:10.10 |
21 | Peter, Marina | 1997 | BY | TSV Regen |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:14.00 |
21 | Peter, Marina | 1997 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
22 | Mader, Veronika | 1997 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
86 | Eickmeyer, Hannah | 1997 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
99 | Schröder, Regina | 1997 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
100 | Strunz, Natalie | 1997 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
104 | Schwarz, Veronika | 1997 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
167 | Vidic, Valerie | 1997 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
168 | Amberger, Annegret | 1997 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
8 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
21 | Peter, Marina | 1997 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
22 | Mader, Veronika | 1997 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
86 | Eickmeyer, Hannah | 1997 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
99 | Schröder, Regina | 1997 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
100 | Strunz, Natalie | 1997 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
102 | Artinger, Verena | 1997 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
104 | Schwarz, Veronika | 1997 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
166 | Wild, Elisabeth | 1997 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
167 | Vidic, Valerie | 1997 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
168 | Amberger, Annegret | 1997 | BY | FTSV Straubing |
10 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Schi A W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
21 | Peter, Marina | 1997 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
22 | Mader, Veronika | 1997 | BY | TSV Regen | ||
45 | Mitterdorfer, Lena | 1997 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
100 | Strunz, Natalie | 1997 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
104 | Schwarz, Veronika | 1997 | BY | TV Zwiesel |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Schi A W14 600 g | Start-Zeit:12.45 |
45 | Mitterdorfer, Lena | 1997 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
86 | Eickmeyer, Hannah | 1997 | BY | TSV Bogen |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:12.30 |
15 | Holzhauser, Denise | 1996 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 13,16 | |
97 | Meißner, Vanessa | 1996 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 13,7 | |
98 | Joachimsthaler, Cynthia | 1996 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 14,3 | |
122 | Dreier, Esther | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
123 | Kern, Anna | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
124 | Spitlbauer, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling |
6 Teilnehmer |
300 m Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:13.40 |
17 | Schubert, Sophie | 1996 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:15.25 |
16 | Schiller, Laura-Sophie | 1996 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 2:24,07 | |
17 | Schubert, Sophie | 1996 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach |
2 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden Schi A W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit:10.10 |
60 | Stifter, Julia | 1996 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
97 | Meißner, Vanessa | 1996 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
122 | Dreier, Esther | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
123 | Kern, Anna | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
124 | Spitlbauer, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling |
5 Teilnehmer |
300 m Hürden Schi A W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit:13.50 |
16 | Schiller, Laura-Sophie | 1996 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
122 | Dreier, Esther | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
123 | Kern, Anna | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
124 | Spitlbauer, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:14.00 |
122 | Dreier, Esther | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:11.00 |
15 | Holzhauser, Denise | 1996 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 4,80 | |
59 | Hanrieder, Maria | 1996 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
60 | Stifter, Julia | 1996 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
97 | Meißner, Vanessa | 1996 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
122 | Dreier, Esther | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
123 | Kern, Anna | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
124 | Spitlbauer, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling |
7 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:15.00 |
15 | Holzhauser, Denise | 1996 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 9,55 | |
123 | Kern, Anna | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Schi A W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:10.00 |
59 | Hanrieder, Maria | 1996 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
97 | Meißner, Vanessa | 1996 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
98 | Joachimsthaler, Cynthia | 1996 | BY | TV Zwiesel |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Schi A W15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:13.40 |
59 | Hanrieder, Maria | 1996 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
97 | Meißner, Vanessa | 1996 | BY | TV Zwiesel |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Schi A W15 600 g | Start-Zeit:12.45 |
60 | Stifter, Julia | 1996 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | ||
97 | Meißner, Vanessa | 1996 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
98 | Joachimsthaler, Cynthia | 1996 | BY | TV Zwiesel | ||
122 | Dreier, Esther | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | ||
123 | Kern, Anna | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling |
5 Teilnehmer |