4. Mehrkampfmeeting Dietenhofen, am 12.06.2011 |
TEILNEHMERLISTE |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Bewerbe |
86 |
Seitz Anna |
1996 |
GER |
1. FC Pleinfeld |
3-K (7) |
87 |
Wurm Sina |
1998 |
|
1. FC Pleinfeld |
3-K (5) |
88 |
Fuchs Lena |
1998 |
|
1. FC Pleinfeld |
3-K (5) |
89 |
Riekher Vivienne |
1998 |
|
1. FC Pleinfeld |
3-K (5) |
90 |
Wurm Sanna |
2002 |
|
1. FC Pleinfeld |
3-K (2) |
85 |
Sikora Christopher |
1999 |
|
ASV-Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf |
3-K (6), 4-K (6) |
47 |
Hertle Lena |
1998 |
|
LAC Quelle Fürth |
3-K (5) |
48 |
Seidenath Chiara |
1998 |
|
LAC Quelle Fürth |
3-K (5) |
49 |
Wunder Katrin |
1998 |
|
LAC Quelle Fürth |
3-K (5) |
50 |
Frangulis Sara |
1998 |
|
LAC Quelle Fürth |
3-K (5) |
51 |
Schmidt Stephanie |
1998 |
|
LAC Quelle Fürth |
3-K (5) |
52 |
Blanck Michaela |
1999 |
|
LAC Quelle Fürth |
3-K (5) |
53 |
Weinberger Katharina |
1999 |
|
LAC Quelle Fürth |
3-K (5) |
54 |
Dambrowski Joy |
1999 |
|
LAC Quelle Fürth |
3-K (5) |
55 |
Kutik Anna Sophia |
1999 |
|
LAC Quelle Fürth |
3-K (5) |
56 |
Heindel Lena |
1999 |
|
LAC Quelle Fürth |
3-K (5) |
57 |
Rieger Isabel |
1999 |
|
LAC Quelle Fürth |
3-K (5) |
58 |
Müller Anne |
2000 |
|
LAC Quelle Fürth |
3-K (3) |
59 |
Heinrich Lisa |
2000 |
|
LAC Quelle Fürth |
3-K (3) |
60 |
Fischer Lara |
2000 |
|
LAC Quelle Fürth |
3-K (3) |
61 |
Fischer Lena |
2000 |
GER |
LAC Quelle Fürth |
3-K (3) |
62 |
Haupt Emmily |
2000 |
|
LAC Quelle Fürth |
3-K (3) |
63 |
Schwab Sarah |
2000 |
|
LAC Quelle Fürth |
3-K (3) |
64 |
Schorr Lisa |
2001 |
|
LAC Quelle Fürth |
3-K (3) |
65 |
Förster Ariane |
2001 |
|
LAC Quelle Fürth |
3-K (3) |
66 |
Hammon Sara |
2001 |
|
LAC Quelle Fürth |
3-K (3) |
67 |
Bierl Julia |
2002 |
|
LAC Quelle Fürth |
3-K (2) |
68 |
Stöß Leon |
2001 |
|
LAC Quelle Fürth |
3-K (4) |
69 |
Carraway Alexander |
2001 |
|
LAC Quelle Fürth |
3-K (4) |
70 |
Schmidt Milan |
2002 |
|
LAC Quelle Fürth |
3-K (2) |
71 |
Schmid Max |
2002 |
|
LAC Quelle Fürth |
3-K (2) |
72 |
Wunderlich Tobias |
2002 |
|
LAC Quelle Fürth |
3-K (2) |
73 |
Schreiner Paul |
2002 |
|
LAC Quelle Fürth |
3-K (2) |
74 |
Boukechab Ilias |
2004 |
|
LAC Quelle Fürth |
3-K (1) |
75 |
Schmid Luis |
2005 |
|
LAC Quelle Fürth |
3-K (1) |
76 |
Pritskas Sofia |
2001 |
|
LAC Quelle Fürth |
3-K (3) |
77 |
Boukechab Karima |
2001 |
|
LAC Quelle Fürth |
3-K (3) |
78 |
Schwab Emily |
2002 |
|
LAC Quelle Fürth |
3-K (2) |
79 |
Breuer Jonas |
2000 |
|
LAC Quelle Fürth |
3-K (4) |
80 |
Schuh Laurin |
2000 |
|
LAC Quelle Fürth |
3-K (4), 4-K (4) |
81 |
Farnlucher Yannic |
1999 |
|
LAC Quelle Fürth |
3-K (6) |
82 |
Walter Andreas |
1997 |
|
LAC Quelle Fürth |
4-K (1) |
83 |
Zeder Marcel |
1995 |
|
LAC Quelle Fürth |
5-K (10) |
34 |
Köhler Harald |
1970 |
GER |
TSV Ipsheim |
3-K (1), 5-K (1) |
35 |
Uhl Michael |
1995 |
GER |
TSV Ipsheim |
|
36 |
Mader Daniel |
1996 |
GER |
TSV Ipsheim |
4-K (8) |
37 |
Schäfer Fabian |
1996 |
GER |
TSV Ipsheim |
4-K (8) |
38 |
Mader Angelika |
1965 |
GER |
TSV Ipsheim |
3-K (9) |
39 |
Spiegl Tristan |
2002 |
|
TuS Feuchtwangen |
3-K (2), 4-K (1) |
40 |
Ölen Milena |
2002 |
|
TuS Feuchtwangen |
3-K (2) |
91 |
Stadelbauer Anna-Lena |
1998 |
|
TuS Feuchtwangen |
3-K (5) |
94 |
Rabenbauer Martina |
1985 |
GER |
TV 1848 Schwabach |
3-K (9), 5-K (9) |
95 |
Korn Larissa |
1994 |
GER |
TV 1848 Schwabach |
3-K (9) |
96 |
Treffhen Anika |
1997 |
|
TV 1848 Schwabach |
3-K (7), 4-K (7) |
41 |
Seemann Eva |
1998 |
|
TV 1875 Uffenheim |
3-K (5) |
42 |
Bube Rebecca |
1998 |
|
TV 1875 Uffenheim |
3-K (5) |
43 |
Wowk Lilli |
2002 |
|
TV 1875 Uffenheim |
3-K (2) |
44 |
Hentschel Jonathan |
2002 |
|
TV 1875 Uffenheim |
3-K (2) |
1 |
Spiegl Bastian |
2001 |
|
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
3-K (4), 4-K (4) |
2 |
Spiegl Florian |
1999 |
|
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
3-K (6), 4-K (6) |
3 |
Würflein Hannah |
1995 |
GER |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
3-K (9) |
4 |
Haubelt David |
1998 |
|
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
3-K (6), 4-K (6) |
5 |
Haubelt Lea |
2002 |
|
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
3-K (2), 4-K (1) |
6 |
Berger Claudia |
1969 |
|
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
5-K (9) |
7 |
Boas Jens |
1988 |
GER |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
|
8 |
Berger Chiara |
1998 |
|
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
3-K (5), 4-K (5) |
9 |
Krauss Hanna |
2000 |
|
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
3-K (3) |
10 |
Krauß Yannick |
2003 |
|
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
3-K (2) |
11 |
Allen Gene |
1969 |
GER |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
|
12 |
Weissfloch Leonie |
2001 |
|
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
3-K (3) |
13 |
Böhm Anna |
2001 |
|
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
3-K (3) |
14 |
Stengl Ines |
1999 |
|
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
3-K (5), 4-K (5) |
15 |
Trapp Philipp |
1996 |
|
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
3-K (8), 4-K (8) |
16 |
Trapp Christina |
1999 |
|
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
3-K (5), 4-K (5) |
17 |
Harter Christian |
1997 |
|
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
3-K (8), 4-K (1) |
18 |
Harter Tobias |
2000 |
|
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
3-K (4) |
19 |
Scheeler Isabel-Peri |
1995 |
GER |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
3-K (9) |
20 |
Pickelmann Lisa |
1996 |
GER |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
3-K (7), 4-K (7) |
21 |
Heindel Franziska |
1997 |
GER |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
3-K (7), 4-K (7) |
22 |
Sitzmann Luke |
1994 |
GER |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
5-K (10) |
23 |
Kraft Thomas |
1996 |
GER |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
3-K (8), 4-K (8) |
31 |
Würflein Annika |
1996 |
GER |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
4-K (7) |
32 |
Würflein Sebastian |
1999 |
|
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
3-K (6), 4-K (6) |
33 |
Juengel Marie Sophie |
1996 |
GER |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
4-K (7) |
84 |
Kraus Matthias |
1992 |
GER |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
3-K (1), 5-K (10) |
92 |
Leyer Jennifer |
1996 |
GER |
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
4-K (7) |
93 |
Krachtus Leon |
2005 |
|
TV 1909 Dietenhofen |
3-K (1) |
97 |
Müller Vanessa |
2003 |
|
TV 21 Büchenbach |
3-K (1) |
98 |
Müller Oliver |
2000 |
|
TV 21 Büchenbach |
3-K (4) |
45 |
Schreiner Christian |
2001 |
|
TV Bad Kötzting |
3-K (4), 4-K (4) |
46 |
Köppl Annalena |
2001 |
|
TV Bad Kötzting |
3-K (3), 4-K (3) |
24 |
Wagner Matthias |
1999 |
GER |
TV Leutershausen |
3-K (6), 4-K (6) |
25 |
Oberseider Lukas |
2004 |
|
TV Leutershausen |
3-K (1), 4-K (1) |
26 |
Dreßler Stefan |
2000 |
|
TV Leutershausen |
3-K (4), 4-K (4) |
27 |
Bauer David |
2000 |
|
TV Leutershausen |
3-K (4), 4-K (4) |
28 |
Luber Stina |
2002 |
|
TV Leutershausen |
3-K (2), 4-K (1) |
29 |
Thoma Katharina |
2000 |
|
TV Leutershausen |
3-K (3), 4-K (3) |
30 |
Oberseider Julia |
2001 |
|
TV Leutershausen |
3-K (3), 4-K (3) |
Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field. Lizenziert für TV Dietenhofen |
www.seltec.at |