30.07.2010 – 01.08.2010
400
m Männer |
01.08.2010 |
Rangfolge
Zeitläufe |
1. |
Högl, Stefan |
1989 |
BY
|
LG
Region Landshut |
51,83 |
sec. |
|||||
2. |
Kästlen, Immanuel |
1988 |
BY
|
LAC
Quelle Fürth |
52,35 |
sec. |
|
800
m Männer |
30.07.2010 |
Rangfolge
Zeitläufe |
1. |
Orth,
Florian |
1989 |
BY
|
LG
Telis Finanz Regensburg |
1:49,08 |
min. |
|||||
2. |
Pflieger,
Philipp |
1987 |
BY
|
LG
Telis Finanz Regensburg |
1:50,90 |
min. |
|||||
3. |
Fredrich, Benjamin |
1988 |
BY
|
Greifswalder
SV 04 |
1:52,76 |
min. |
|||||
4. |
Utz,
Tilman |
1979 |
BY
|
DSG
Wien |
1:52,98 |
min. |
|||||
5. |
Dose,
Titus |
1990 |
BY
|
LG
Braunschweig |
1:55,38 |
min. |
|||||
6. |
Högl, Stefan |
1989 |
BY
|
LG
Region Landshut |
1:55,85 |
min. |
|||||
7. |
Hehn,
German |
1969 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
1:59,73 |
min. |
|||||
8. |
Ziegaus, Benjamin |
1988 |
BY
|
MTV
Ingolstadt |
2:00,43 |
min. |
|||||
9. |
Wagner,
Gerit |
1989 |
BY
|
LG
Telis Finanz Regensburg |
2:02,04 |
min. |
|||||
10. |
Kerner,
Thomas |
1990 |
BY
|
TV
Burglengenfeld |
2:06,42 |
min. |
|||||
11. |
Lomasov, Igor |
1987 |
BY
|
FTSV
Straubing |
2:09,39 |
min. |
|||||
12. |
Kilburg, Sebastian |
1974 |
BY
|
LG
Kreis Bernkastel-Wittlich |
2:09,69 |
min. |
|
1500
m Männer |
01.08.2010 |
Rangfolge
Zeitläufe |
1. |
Salim Saif Al-Mahrouqi,
Qais |
1982 |
BY
|
Oman |
3:47,87 |
min. |
|||||
2. |
Oloisunga, Benson |
1982 |
BY
|
Kenia |
3:50,16 |
min. |
|||||
3. |
Fredrich, Benjamin |
1988 |
BY
|
Greifswalder
SV 04 |
3:53,84 |
min. |
|||||
4. |
Schreindl, Tobias |
1988 |
BY
|
LG
Passau |
3:59,98 |
min. |
|||||
5. |
Reinwand, Sebastian |
1987 |
BY
|
LG
Telis Finanz Regensburg |
4:00,84 |
min. |
|||||
6. |
Lomasov, Igor |
1987 |
BY
|
FTSV
Straubing |
4:33,10 |
min. |
|||||
7. |
Kilburg, Sebastian |
1974 |
BY
|
LG
Kreis Bernkastel-Wittlich |
4:33,83 |
min. |
|||||
8. |
Wulff,
Jens |
1981 |
BY
|
LLC
Marathon Regensburg |
4:38,48 |
min. |
|||||
9. |
Kerner,
Thomas |
1990 |
BY
|
TV
Burglengenfeld |
4:39,24 |
min. |
|||||
10. |
Merkl,
Hans |
1962 |
BY
|
LLC
Marathon Regensburg |
4:58,60 |
min. |
|||||
11. |
Ölhorn, Heinrich |
1961 |
BY
|
WSV
Viechtach |
5:00,22 |
min. |
|
3000
m Männer |
30.07.2010 |
Rangfolge
Zeitläufe |
1. |
Oloisunga, Benson |
1982 |
BY
|
Kenia |
8:13,62 |
min. |
|||||
2. |
Salim Saif Al-Mahrouqi,
Qais |
1982 |
BY
|
Oman |
8:24,47 |
min. |
|||||
3. |
Reinwand, Sebastian |
1987 |
BY
|
LG
Telis Finanz Regensburg |
8:26,10 |
min. |
|||||
4. |
Gröbl,
Tobias |
1983 |
BY
|
LG
Zusam |
8:36,02 |
min. |
|||||
5. |
Schaible,
Jonathan |
1989 |
BY
|
LG
Telis Finanz Regensburg |
8:41,05 |
min. |
|||||
6. |
Kramer,
Arthur |
1980 |
BY
|
TSV
Gräfelfing |
8:49,21 |
min. |
|||||
7. |
Dürr,
Christian |
1984 |
BY
|
TV
Ochsenfurt |
9:33,08 |
min. |
|||||
8. |
Kurka, Wenzel |
1986 |
BY
|
LG
Zusam |
9:41,69 |
min. |
|||||
9. |
Warkus, Florian |
1989 |
BY
|
LG
Mettenheim |
9:43,58 |
min. |
|||||
10. |
Wenzler, Florian |
1986 |
BY
|
LG
Würm-Athletik |
9:43,78 |
min. |
|||||
11. |
Wiehl,
Felix |
1984 |
BY
|
TV
Ochsenfurt |
10:30,70 |
min. |
400
m Frauen |
01.08.2010 |
Rangfolge
Zeitläufe |
1. |
Becker,
Anna-Karina |
1990 |
BY
|
TV
Engen |
58,61 |
sec. |
|||||
2. |
Singer,
Stefanie |
1990 |
BY
|
TV
Vohenstrauß |
61,53 |
sec. |
|
800
m Frauen |
30.07.2010 |
Rangfolge
Zeitläufe |
1. |
Claußnitzer, Anja |
1988 |
BY
|
LAC
Erdgas Chemnitz |
2:05,54 |
min. |
|||||
2. |
Keil,
Sandra |
1988 |
BY
|
LAC
Quelle Fürth |
2:09,56 |
min. |
|||||
3. |
Schneider,
Anja |
1986 |
BY
|
DJK
Weiden |
2:11,72 |
min. |
|||||
4. |
Hiller,
Julia |
1987 |
BY
|
LAC
Quelle Fürth |
2:13,64 |
min. |
|||||
5. |
Flore,
Kersten |
1980 |
BY
|
LAC
Quelle Fürth |
2:14,68 |
min. |
|||||
6. |
Süss, Lea |
1990 |
BY
|
LAC
Quelle Fürth |
2:27,95 |
min. |
|||||
7. |
Hartl,
Agnes |
1988 |
BY
|
LC
Aichach |
2:29,65 |
min. |
|||||
7. |
Assel,
Maria |
1989 |
BY
|
TV
1860 Bad Windsheim |
2:29,65 |
min. |
|
1500
m Frauen |
01.08.2010 |
Rangfolge
Zeitläufe |
1. |
Schneider,
Anja |
1986 |
BY
|
DJK
Weiden |
4:29,49 |
min. |
|||||
2. |
Splinter, Katharina |
1984 |
BY
|
1.LAV
Rostock |
4:32,94 |
min. |
|||||
3. |
Kick,
Julia |
1990 |
BY
|
LG
Telis Finanz Regensburg |
4:34,11 |
min. |
|||||
4. |
Dollinger,
Sabine |
1977 |
BY
|
LG
Passau |
4:42,86 |
min. |
|||||
5. |
Süss, Lea |
1990 |
BY
|
LAC
Quelle Fürth |
4:56,91 |
min. |
|||||
6. |
Dichtl, Lena |
1990 |
BY
|
LG
Passau |
4:57,04 |
min. |
|
3000
m Frauen |
30.07.2010 |
Rangfolge
Zeitläufe |
1. |
Lutz,
Susi |
1987 |
BY
|
LG
Telis Finanz Regensburg |
9:38,70 |
min. |
|||||
2. |
Tanui,
Mercy |
1984 |
BY
|
Kenia |
9:39,52 |
min. |
|||||
3. |
Plinke, Anna-Katharina |
1988 |
BY
|
LG
Telis Finanz Regensburg |
10:35,04 |
min. |
|||||
4. |
Rupp,
Brigitte |
1960 |
BY
|
TSG
08 Roth |
11:02,59 |
min. |
400
m m J A |
01.08.2010 |
Rangfolge
Zeitläufe |
1. |
Jakuschew, Viktor |
1992 |
BY
|
SG
Siemens Amberg |
51,59 |
sec. |
|||||
2. |
Voigt,
Johann-Lukas |
1991 |
BY
|
LAC
Quelle Fürth |
52,90 |
sec. |
|
800
m m J A |
30.07.2010 |
Rangfolge
Zeitläufe |
1. |
Jakuschew, Viktor |
1992 |
BY
|
SG
Siemens Amberg |
1:56,46 |
min. |
|||||
2. |
Voigt,
Johann-Lukas |
1991 |
BY
|
LAC
Quelle Fürth |
1:56,84 |
min. |
|||||
3. |
Nigg, Johannes |
1992 |
BY
|
TV
Vohenstrauß |
2:13,77 |
min. |
|||||
Gürke, Jan |
1992 |
BY
|
LAC
Quelle Fürth |
n.a. |
|||||||
Wöhner, Domenik |
1991 |
BY
|
SV
Bergdorf-Höhn |
n.a. |
|
1500
m m J A |
01.08.2010 |
Rangfolge
Zeitläufe |
1. |
Kemboi, Josphat |
1992 |
BY
|
Kenia |
3:57,85 |
min. |
|||||
2. |
Kellner,
Lukas |
1991 |
BY
|
LG
Telis Finanz Regensburg |
4:04,71 |
min. |
|||||
3. |
Fink,
Florian |
1992 |
BY
|
hapa Triathlon Team |
4:23,45 |
min. |
|
3000
m m J A |
30.07.2010 |
Rangfolge
Zeitläufe |
1. |
Kemboi, Josphat |
1992 |
BY
|
Kenia |
8:23,74 |
min. |
|||||
2. |
Karl,
Dominik |
1991 |
BY
|
TV
Ochsenfurt |
8:45,28 |
min. |
|||||
3. |
Heil,
Daniel |
1991 |
BY
|
TSG
08 Roth |
9:03,06 |
min. |
|||||
4. |
Kolesch, Maximilian |
1992 |
BY
|
TV
Ochsenfurt |
9:31,19 |
min. |
|||||
Wecera, Julian |
1992 |
BY
|
LG
Röthenbach |
n.a. |
|||||||
Völkl,
Korbinian |
1991 |
BY
|
DJK
Weiden |
n.a. |
400
m w J A |
01.08.2010 |
Rangfolge
Zeitläufe |
1. |
Harrer,
Corinna |
1991 |
BY
|
LG
Telis Finanz Regensburg |
55,23 |
sec. |
|||||
2. |
Breuer,
Jessica |
1991 |
BY
|
LG
Hof |
64,10 |
sec. |
|||||
3. |
Strobel,
Kerstin |
1991 |
BY
|
LG
Hof |
72,32 |
sec. |
|
800
m w J A |
30.07.2010 |
Rangfolge
Zeitläufe |
1. |
Prebeck, Susanne |
1992 |
BY
|
LG
Region Landshut |
2:20,08 |
min. |
|||||
2. |
Hys, Eva |
1992 |
BY
|
DJK
Weiden |
2:20,62 |
min. |
|||||
3. |
Breuer,
Jessica |
1991 |
BY
|
LG
Hof |
2:22,85 |
min. |
|
1500
m w J A |
01.08.2010 |
Rangfolge
Zeitläufe |
1. |
Hys, Eva |
1992 |
BY
|
DJK
Weiden |
4:51,97 |
min. |
|||||
2. |
Ölhorn, Susanne |
1991 |
BY
|
LG
Passau |
4:52,35 |
min. |
|||||
3. |
Wiesent, Lisa |
1992 |
BY
|
DJK
Weiden |
5:10,33 |
min. |
|||||
Franz,
Sophia |
1992 |
BY
|
TS
Lichtenfels |
n.a. |
|
3000
m w J A |
30.07.2010 |
Rangfolge
Zeitläufe |
1. |
Wiesent, Lisa |
1992 |
BY
|
DJK
Weiden |
11:12,40 |
min. |
|||||
2. |
Krysa, Samira |
1992 |
BY
|
LLC
Marathon Regensburg |
12:24,38 |
min. |
|||||
3. |
Kellner,
Magdalena |
1992 |
BY
|
DJK
Gleiritsch |
12:53,47 |
min. |
400
m m J B |
01.08.2010 |
Rangfolge
Zeitläufe |
1. |
Bäumler,
Daniel |
1993 |
BY
|
TB
Weiden |
52,65 |
sec. |
|||||
2. |
König-Rannenberg, Adrian |
1993 |
BY
|
LAC
Quelle Fürth |
52,85 |
sec. |
|||||
3. |
Schneier, Sebastian |
1993 |
BY
|
LAC
Quelle Fürth |
52,86 |
sec. |
|||||
4. |
Amon, Christian |
1993 |
BY
|
SG
Siemens Amberg |
53,77 |
sec. |
|||||
5. |
Plötz,
Tobias |
1993 |
BY
|
TV
Bad Kötzting |
54,28 |
sec. |
|||||
6. |
Neuner,
Karsan |
1994 |
BY
|
LAC
Quelle Fürth |
54,83 |
sec. |
|||||
7. |
Tippmann, Dario |
1994 |
BY
|
LAC
Quelle Fürth |
56,19 |
sec. |
|||||
8. |
Schackmann, Thomas |
1993 |
BY
|
LLC
Marathon Regensburg |
59,46 |
sec. |
|||||
Bucher,
Alexander |
1993 |
BY
|
TSV
Katzwang 05 |
n.a. |
|
800
m m J B |
30.07.2010 |
Rangfolge
Zeitläufe |
1. |
Laskowski,
Martin |
1993 |
BY
|
LAC
Erdgas Chemnitz |
1:56,51 |
min. |
|||||
2. |
Riediger, Toni |
1993 |
BY
|
LV
90 Thum |
1:56,92 |
min. |
|||||
3. |
Bäumler,
Daniel |
1993 |
BY
|
TB
Weiden |
1:58,63 |
min. |
|||||
4. |
König-Rannenberg, Adrian |
1993 |
BY
|
LAC
Quelle Fürth |
1:59,61 |
min. |
|||||
5. |
Barm,
Ulrich |
1993 |
BY
|
LG
Röthenbach |
2:01,57 |
min. |
|||||
6. |
Speyerer,
Julian |
1994 |
BY
|
LAV
Neustadt |
2:01,76 |
min. |
|||||
7. |
Koller,
Jonas |
1993 |
BY
|
LG
Telis Finanz Regensburg |
2:02,26 |
min. |
|||||
8. |
Amon, Christian |
1993 |
BY
|
SG
Siemens Amberg |
2:02,65 |
min. |
|||||
9. |
Tippmann, Dario |
1994 |
BY
|
LAC
Quelle Fürth |
2:04,82 |
min. |
|||||
10. |
Schneier, Sebastian |
1993 |
BY
|
LAC
Quelle Fürth |
2:05,03 |
min. |
|||||
11. |
Donhauser, Johannes |
1994 |
BY
|
LG
Telis Finanz Regensburg |
2:05,58 |
min. |
|||||
12. |
Neuner,
Karsan |
1994 |
BY
|
LAC
Quelle Fürth |
2:06,25 |
min. |
|||||
13. |
Weinländer,
Bernhard |
1995 |
BY
|
LG
Veitsbronn |
2:06,33 |
min. |
|||||
14. |
Weinländer,
Martin |
1995 |
BY
|
LAC
Quelle Fürth |
2:06,61 |
min. |
|||||
15. |
Schmiel, Maximilian |
1994 |
BY
|
MTV
Ingolstadt |
2:07,17 |
min. |
|||||
16. |
Rosenegger,
Bernhard |
1994 |
BY
|
LG
Chiemgau Süd |
2:07,85 |
min. |
|||||
17. |
Winter,
Dennis |
1994 |
BY
|
TuS
Feuchtwangen |
2:12,96 |
min. |
|||||
18. |
Kett, Alexander |
1993 |
BY
|
TV
1860 Bad Windsheim |
2:13,51 |
min. |
|||||
19. |
Schmalzl,
Clemens |
1995 |
BY
|
TSV
Ergoldsbach |
2:20,30 |
min. |
|||||
Voigt,
Arthur |
1993 |
BY
|
LAC
Quelle Fürth |
aufg. |
|||||||
Bucher,
Alexander |
1993 |
BY
|
TSV
Katzwang 05 |
n.a. |
|
1500
m m J B |
01.08.2010 |
Rangfolge
Zeitläufe |
1. |
Steininger,
Moritz |
1993 |
BY
|
1.FC
Passau |
4:14,95 |
min. |
|||||
2. |
Donhauser, Johannes |
1994 |
BY
|
LG
Telis Finanz Regensburg |
4:21,17 |
min. |
|||||
3. |
Budde,
Jan |
1993 |
BY
|
TSV
Höchstadt/Aisch |
4:22,71 |
min. |
|
3000
m m J B |
30.07.2010 |
Rangfolge
Zeitläufe |
1. |
Schwarz,
Yannick |
1993 |
BY
|
TSV
Gräfelfing |
9:02,88 |
min. |
|||||
2. |
Lang,
Dominik |
1994 |
BY
|
MTV
Ingolstadt |
9:23,62 |
min. |
|||||
3. |
Baumann,
Maximilian |
1993 |
BY
|
LLC
Marathon Regensburg |
9:59,24 |
min. |
|||||
4. |
Schindler,
Sebastian |
1996 |
BY
|
LG
Erlangen |
10:23,72 |
min. |
|||||
5. |
Schlarb, Markus |
1993 |
BY
|
TV
Ochsenfurt |
10:38,06 |
min. |
|||||
6. |
Schwarz,
Tobias |
1994 |
BY
|
DJK
Gleiritsch |
11:09,90 |
min. |
400
m w J B |
01.08.2010 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. |
Barth, Martina |
1994 |
BY |
TV Bad Kötzting |
59,56 |
sec. |
|||||
2. |
Wittig, Maxi |
1994 |
BY |
1.LAV Rostock |
60,80 |
sec. |
|||||
3. |
Schißlbauer, Ulrike |
1994 |
BY
|
SG
Siemens Amberg |
63,29 |
sec. |
|||||
4. |
Schmidt,
Carmen |
1995 |
BY
|
LLC
Marathon Regensburg |
64,58 |
sec. |
|
800
m w J B |
30.07.2010 |
Rangfolge
Zeitläufe |
1. |
Assel,
Carolin |
1993 |
BY
|
TV
1860 Bad Windsheim |
2:19,26 |
min. |
|||||
2. |
Schißlbauer, Ulrike |
1994 |
BY
|
SG
Siemens Amberg |
2:23,27 |
min. |
|||||
3. |
Otto,
Teresa |
1993 |
BY
|
TV
1860 Bad Windsheim |
2:23,95 |
min. |
|||||
4. |
Knallinger,
Sophia |
1994 |
BY
|
TSV
Gräfelfing |
2:28,97 |
min. |
|||||
5. |
Lang,
Sabrina |
1994 |
BY
|
LG
Telis Finanz Regensburg |
2:29,06 |
min. |
|||||
6. |
Weidenhiller,
Alica |
1993 |
BY
|
MTV
Ingolstadt |
2:34,63 |
min. |
|
1500
m w J B |
01.08.2010 |
Rangfolge
Zeitläufe |
1. |
Weinfurter,
Elisabeth |
1993 |
BY
|
TV
Zwiesel |
4:42,36 |
min. |
|||||
2. |
Fischer,
Lena |
1995 |
BY
|
TV
Bad Kötzting |
4:50,41 |
min. |
|||||
3. |
Blößl, Christina |
1993 |
BY
|
LG
Telis Finanz Regensburg |
4:58,42 |
min. |
|||||
4. |
Otto,
Teresa |
1993 |
BY
|
TV
1860 Bad Windsheim |
5:04,95 |
min. |
|||||
Bendlander, Teresa |
1993 |
BY
|
LG
Region Landshut |
aufg. |
|||||||
Krauß,
Livia |
1995 |
BY
|
TV
1860 Bad Windsheim |
n.a. |
|
3000
m w J B |
30.07.2010 |
Rangfolge
Zeitläufe |
1. |
Gröbner, Magdalena |
1997 |
BY
|
LG
Chiemgau Süd |
11:23,82 |
min. |
|||||
2. |
Lindert,
Anuschka |
1997 |
BY
|
LG
Chiemgau Süd |
11:29,42 |
min. |
|||||
3. |
Gürtler,
Sabine |
1995 |
BY
|
DJK
Gleiritsch |
13:54,09 |
min. |
800
m Schi C |
30.07.2010 |
Rangfolge
Zeitläufe |
1. |
Drössler, Celine |
1999 |
BY
|
LLC
Marathon Regensburg |
2:52,17 |
min. |
|||||
2. |
Reiner,
Franziska |
1999 |
BY
|
LV
Deggendorf e.V. |
2:55,12 |
min. |
|||||
3. |
Haupt,
Anna |
1999 |
BY
|
TV
Vohenstrauß |
3:17,50 |
min. |
1000
m Schü C |
30.07.2010 |
Rangfolge
Zeitläufe |
1. |
Liebel,
Cedric |
1999 |
BY
|
TV
1891 Türkheim |
3:31,44 |
min. |
|||||
2. |
Michler,
Yannick |
2000 |
BY
|
LG
Waizendorf Walsdorf |
3:41,90 |
min. |
|||||
3. |
Dirmeier, Felix |
1999 |
BY
|
TV
Vohenstrauß |
3:51,06 |
min. |
|||||
4. |
Bäumler,
Tobias |
1999 |
BY
|
TB
Weiden |
3:54,66 |
min. |
800
m Schi B |
30.07.2010 |
Rangfolge
Zeitläufe |
1. |
Weig, Stefanie |
1997 |
BY
|
TV
Vohenstrauß |
2:38,97 |
min. |
|||||
2. |
Sambergerova,
Barbora |
1997 |
BY
|
PSK
Olymp Prag |
2:41,65 |
min. |
1000
m Schü B |
30.07.2010 |
Rangfolge
Zeitläufe |
1. |
Fischer,
Benjamin |
1998 |
BY
|
LG
Chiemgau Süd |
3:19,90 |
min. |
|||||
2. |
Lechner,
Valentin |
1998 |
BY
|
LLC
Marathon Regensburg |
3:25,04 |
min. |
|||||
3. |
Kling,
Patrick |
1998 |
BY
|
LLC
Marathon Regensburg |
3:28,21 |
min. |
|||||
4. |
Hanusch, Luis |
1997 |
BY
|
LLC
Marathon Regensburg |
3:30,53 |
min. |
300
m Schi A |
01.08.2010 |
Rangfolge
Zeitläufe |
1. |
Plötz,
Elisabeth |
1996 |
BY
|
TV
Bad Kötzting |
43,21 |
sec. |
|||||
2. |
Jensen,
Karlotta |
1995 |
BY
|
1.LAV
Rostock |
44,19 |
sec. |
|
800
m Schi A |
30.07.2010 |
Rangfolge
Zeitläufe |
1. |
Leonhardt,
Sophia |
1996 |
BY
|
DJK
Weiden |
2:24,22 |
min. |
|||||
2. |
Mitterer,
Franziska |
1997 |
BY
|
LG
Chiemgau Süd |
2:26,68 |
min. |
|||||
3. |
Reiner,
Katharina |
1996 |
BY
|
LV
Deggendorf e.V. |
2:28,31 |
min. |
|||||
4. |
Schmid,
Theresa |
1995 |
BY
|
LLC
Marathon Regensburg |
2:29,11 |
min. |
|||||
5. |
Maier,
Miriam |
1995 |
BY
|
TSV
Ergoldsbach |
2:34,17 |
min. |
|||||
6. |
Sambergerova,
Anna |
1995 |
BY
|
PSK
Olymp Prag |
2:36,85 |
min. |
|||||
7. |
Kellner,
Felizitas |
1995 |
BY
|
DJK
Gleiritsch |
2:50,43 |
min. |
300
m Schü A |
01.08.2010 |
Rangfolge
Zeitläufe |
1. |
Uca, Cagiri |
1995 |
BY
|
LAC
Quelle Fürth |
39,12 |
sec. |
|||||
2. |
Weinländer,
Bernhard |
1995 |
BY
|
LG
Veitsbronn |
39,35 |
sec. |
|||||
3. |
Rademachers,
Kevin |
1995 |
BY
|
DJK
Weiden |
39,77 |
sec. |
|||||
4. |
Eckert,
Thomas |
1995 |
BY
|
SG
Siemens Amberg |
40,23 |
sec. |
|||||
5. |
Bierler, Maximilian |
1995 |
BY
|
TSV
Ergoldsbach |
40,26 |
sec. |
|||||
6. |
Weinländer,
Martin |
1995 |
BY
|
LAC
Quelle Fürth |
42,31 |
sec. |
|
1000
m Schü A |
30.07.2010 |
Rangfolge
Zeitläufe |
1. |
Wieser,
Patrick |
1995 |
BY
|
LAC
Quelle Fürth |
2:52,64 |
min. |
|||||
2. |
Kling,
Manuel |
1995 |
BY
|
LLC
Marathon Regensburg |
2:53,60 |
min. |
|||||
3. |
Viehbeck, Sebastian |
1995 |
BY
|
TG
Landshut |
2:53,64 |
min. |
|||||
4. |
Penkalla, Philip |
1995 |
BY
|
MTV
Ingolstadt |
2:54,73 |
min. |
|||||
5. |
Drössler, Dominique |
1996 |
BY
|
LLC
Marathon Regensburg |
3:12,52 |
min. |