Bayerische Berglaufmeisterschaft 2008

am 29.06.2008 in Garmisch-Partenkirchen

Rangliste

覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧

RAN SNR NAME+VORNAME JG VEREIN ZEIT
 
 
Damen
 
1 26 CLEMENS Ellen 68 LG TELIS FINANZ REGENSBUR 1:31:44 
2 13 FIRSCHING Cornelia 72 LG TELIS FINANZ REGENSBUR 1:34:18 
3 2 JEDELHAUSER Julia 88 SVO LA GERMARINGEN 1:36:11 
4 38 MAYER-TANCIC Ulrike 65 LG TELIS FINANZ REGENSBUR 1:37:19 
5 43 MANGOLD-WOLF Paula 62 PTSV ROSENHEIM 1:39:00 
6 9 BLワML Eva 64 PTSV ROSENHEIM 1:43:52 
7 51 DECKER Sonja 74 TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG 1:44:16 
8 44 KARG Eva 80 LG TELIS FINANZ REGENSBUR 1:45:32 
9 54 SCHヨNWトLDER Brigitte 62 LG STADTBERGEN 1:46:18 
10 70 PFOHL Christine 82 PTSV ROSENHEIM 1:51:48 
11 3 HワMMER Ulrike 62 TSV 1860 STAFFELSTEIN 1:54:20 
12 16 SANTIC Silvija 78 TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG 2:00:02 
Herren
 
1 73 PATERNOSTER Stefan 79 LA GEMEINSCHAFT PASSAU 1:10:51 
2 53 STURM Marco 77 LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG 1:12:13 
3 23 SCHヨNBERGER Korbinian 84 DJK GLEIRITSCH 1:12:50 
4 22 PREI゚L Ralf 76 LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG 1:14:06 
5 37 ECHTLER Martin 69 SVO LA GERMARINGEN 1:15:47 
6 65 SYME Andrew 71 LC MITTENWALD 1:16:44 
7 56 BIBERGER Andi 67 LC MITTENWALD 1:16:45 
8 4 BICKLEDER Christian 71 PTSV ROSENHEIM 1:17:43 
9 28 BAUER Thomas 62 SVO LA GERMARINGEN 1:17:54 
10 15 FLADE Matthias 79 TV MワNCHBERG V. 1862 E.V 1:18:06 
11 8 BENZ Marco 80 LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG 1:18:16 
12 10 STROBL Helmut 59 SVO LA GERMARINGEN 1:18:59 
13 18 KOWALIK Robert 69 LG STADTWERKE MワNCHEN 1:20:19 
14 64 SヨRGEL Klaus 66 SC ROTH/TSG 08 ROTH 1:20:52 
15 48 AHANSAL Mohamad 73 MTV INGOLSTADT 1:21:09 
16 49 STEININGER Oliver 69 SC ROTH/TSG 08 ROTH 1:21:19 
17 25 THIEM Hans-Thomas 64 TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG 1:22:09 
18 60 KELLER Rolf 69 SC HAAG 1:22:17 
19 67 GRヨSCHL Anton 59 PTSV ROSENHEIM 1:22:52 
20 11 VOGG Herbert 54 TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG 1:23:10 
21 55 SCHMヨLZ Quirin 87 LG WワRM ATHLETIK 1:23:55 
22 59 MAYER Manfred 00 LG RUPERTIWINKEL 1:24:46 
23 61 WOHLGEMUTH Andreas 84 DJK GLEIRITSCH 1:24:54 
24 82 STRACKERJAN Michael 65 SVO LA GERMARINGEN 1:25:00 
25 72 HトRTL Martin 75 LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG 1:25:21 
26 79 PREU゚ Georg 61 SC HAAG 1:25:41 
27 21 SIGLER Jrg 57 SC AINRING 1:26:04 
28 62 HIERL Carl 65 LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG 1:26:10 
29 83 VIOLA Karlheinz 60 TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG 1:26:16 
30 81 WOLF Josef 59 PTSV ROSENHEIM 1:26:29 
31 24 CLASSEN Simon 73 LC CHIEMGAU-STEIGENBERGER 1:27:15 
32 63 TIEFENTHALER Klaus 65 SC AINRING 1:27:27 
33 84 HUBER Markus 68 SC HAAG 1:27:31 
34 5 HワMMER Michael 86 TS LICHTENFELS 1:27:40 
35 20 SCHRヨPF Jrgen 72 LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG 1:27:45 
36 35 STUCKL Xaver 55 SVO LA GERMARINGEN 1:28:07 
37 68 BRETTSCHNEIDER Gerhard 70 LG STAFFELSEE MURNAU E.V 1:28:33 
38 47 EGGER Michael 78 LC CHIEMGAU-STEIGENBERGER 1:28:58 
39 12 PREINSTORFER Alexander 72 PTSV ROSENHEIM 1:31:06 
40 6 ETTL Michael 67 PTSV ROSENHEIM 1:32:19 
41 31 SCHILD Christian 70 LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG 1:33:26 
42 76 PATTINSON Mark 59 LG STAFFELSEE MURNAU E.V 1:34:27 
43 57 FISCHER Michael 66 SC ROTH/TSG 08 ROTH 1:34:52 
44 17 HUBER Michael 69 TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG 1:35:37 
45 75 SCHORMEIER Karl-Heinz 64 TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG 1:35:45 
46 34 WAGENSPヨCK Lorenz 66 SC HAAG 1:36:21 
47 27 KIND Jochen 64 LG STAFFELSEE MURNAU E.V 1:36:24 
48 69 BRUCKMAIER Alfons 72 SC HAAG 1:36:47 
49 29 AUBELE Eugen 57 SC AINRING 1:37:01 
50 40 LANG Hans 60 LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG 1:37:09 
51 50 HELD Frank 67 SC ROTH/TSG 08 ROTH 1:37:24 
52 46 HEIM Stefan 82 TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG 1:37:59 
53 45 FELIXBERGER Stefan 69 SC HAAG 1:39:32 
54 66 BALS Anton 59 TRISPORT ERDING 1:40:40 
55 74 MINI Andreas 86 PTSV ROSENHEIM 1:40:56 
56 36 HE゚ Alfred 64 SC AINRING 1:41:34 
57 32 HワMMER Bernhard 62 TSV 1860 STAFFELSTEIN 1:46:02 
58 58 WIMMER Ralf 65 TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG 1:48:49 
59 80 MITTERMEIER Wolfgang 58 SC HAAG 1:48:54 
60 85 REICHL Wolfgang 66 POST SV WEILHEIM 1:56:00 
61 30 MAIER Benedikt 63 LG STAFFELSEE MURNAU E.V 1:57:08 
NICHT AM START
 
1 RヨTTIG Johannes 64 TEAM ISAR LOISACH 
14 ECKERT Norbert 53 TV BAD GRヨNENBACH 
19 KASTNER Thomas 70 LC CHIEMGAU-STEIGENBERGER 
33 SCHWARZFISCHER Thomas 80 DJK BEUCHERLING 
41 MOONEY John 79 PTSV ROSENHEIM 
52 SAMBALE Martin 65 SVO LA GERMARINGEN 
NICHT IM ZIEL
 
71 STヨCKERT Ren 90 TSV OSTHEIM 
 
 
 29.06.2008/Garmisch-Partenkirchen 
 
 
 
 

Bayerische Berglaufmeisterschaft 2008

am 29.06.2008 in Garmisch-Partenkirchen

Mannschafts Ergebnisliste

覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧

RAN SNR NAME+VORNAME JG VEREIN Zeit
 
 
Damen 
LG TELIS FINANZ REGENSBUR
 1 26 CLEMENS Ellen 68 LG TELIS FINANZ REGENSB 1:31:44
 13 FIRSCHING Cornelia 72 LG TELIS FINANZ REGENSB 1:34:18
 38 MAYER-TANCIC Ulrike 65 LG TELIS FINANZ REGENSB 1:37:19
 44 KARG Eva 80 LG TELIS FINANZ REGENSB a/w 1:45:32
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------
 4:43:21
 
PTSV ROSENHEIM Da. 
2 43 MANGOLD-WOLF Paula 62 PTSV ROSENHEIM 1:39:00
 9 BLワML Eva 64 PTSV ROSENHEIM 1:43:52
 70 PFOHL Christine 82 PTSV ROSENHEIM 1:51:48
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------
 5:14:40
 
Herren 
LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG 
1 53 STURM Marco 77 LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG 1:12:13
 22 PREI゚L Ralf 76 LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG 1:14:06
 8 BENZ Marco 80 LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG 1:18:16
 31 SCHILD Christian 70 LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG a/w 1:33:26
 40 LANG Hans 60 LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG a/w 1:37:09
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------
 3:44:35
 
SVO LA GERMARINGEN 
2 37 ECHTLER Martin 69 SVO LA GERMARINGEN 1:15:47
 28 BAUER Thomas 62 SVO LA GERMARINGEN 1:17:54
 10 STROBL Helmut 59 SVO LA GERMARINGEN 1:18:59
 82 STRACKERJAN Michael 65 SVO LA GERMARINGEN a/w 1:25:00
 35 STUCKL Xaver 55 SVO LA GERMARINGEN a/w 1:28:07
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------
 3:52:40
 
PTSV ROSENHEIM 
3 4 BICKLEDER Christian 71 PTSV ROSENHEIM 1:17:43
 67 GRヨSCHL Anton 59 PTSV ROSENHEIM 1:22:52
 81 WOLF Josef 59 PTSV ROSENHEIM 1:26:29
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------
 4:07:04
 
TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG 
4 25 THIEM Hans-Thomas 64 TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG 1:22:09
 11 VOGG Herbert 54 TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG 1:23:10
 83 VIOLA Karlheinz 60 TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG 1:26:16
 58 WIMMER Ralf 65 TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG a/w 1:48:49
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------
 4:11:35
 
SC HAAG 
5 60 KELLER Rolf 69 SC HAAG 1:22:17
 79 PREU゚ Georg 61 SC HAAG 1:25:41
 84 HUBER Markus 68 SC HAAG 1:27:31
 80 MITTERMEIER Wolfgang 58 SC HAAG a/w 1:48:54
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------
 4:15:29
 
SC ROTH/TSG 08 ROTH 
6 64 SヨRGEL Klaus 66 SC ROTH/TSG 08 ROTH 1:20:52
 49 STEININGER Oliver 69 SC ROTH/TSG 08 ROTH 1:21:19
 57 FISCHER Michael 66 SC ROTH/TSG 08 ROTH 1:34:52
 50 HELD Frank 67 SC ROTH/TSG 08 ROTH a/w 1:37:24
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------
 4:17:03
 
LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG 2
 7 72 HトRTL Martin 75 LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG 1:25:21
 62 HIERL Carl 65 LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG 1:26:10
 20 SCHRヨPF Jrgen 72 LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG 1:27:45
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------
 4:19:16
 
SC AINRING 
8 21 SIGLER Jrg 57 SC AINRING 1:26:04
 63 TIEFENTHALER Klaus 65 SC AINRING 1:27:27
 29 AUBELE Eugen 57 SC AINRING 1:37:01
 36 HE゚ Alfred 64 SC AINRING a/w 1:41:34
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------
 4:30:32
 
LG STAFFELSEE MURNAU E.V 
9 68 BRETTSCHNEIDER Gerhard 70 LG STAFFELSEE MURNAU E. 1:28:33
 76 PATTINSON Mark 59 LG STAFFELSEE MURNAU E. 1:34:27
 27 KIND Jochen 64 LG STAFFELSEE MURNAU E. 1:36:24
 30 MAIER Benedikt 63 LG STAFFELSEE MURNAU E. a/w 1:57:08
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------
 4:39:24
 
PTSV ROSENHEIM 2 
10 12 PREINSTORFER Alexander 72 PTSV ROSENHEIM 1:31:06
 6 ETTL Michael 67 PTSV ROSENHEIM 1:32:19
 74 MINI Andreas 86 PTSV ROSENHEIM 1:40:56
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------
 4:44:21
 
TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG 2 
11 17 HUBER Michael 69 TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG 1:35:37
 75 SCHORMEIER Karl-Heinz 64 TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG 1:35:45
 46 HEIM Stefan 82 TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG 1:37:59
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------
 4:49:21
 
SC HAAG 2 
12 34 WAGENSPヨCK Lorenz 66 SC HAAG 1:36:21
 69 BRUCKMAIER Alfons 72 SC HAAG 1:36:47
 45 FELIXBERGER Stefan 69 SC HAAG 1:39:32
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------
 4:52:40
 
 
 29.06.2008/Garmisch-Partenkirchen