Bayerische Berglaufmeisterschaft 2008

am 29.6.08 in Garmisch-Partenkirchen

 

Teilnehmerliste nach Alphabet

覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧

 NAME+VORNAME SNR G JG VEREIN
 
 AHANSAL Mohamad m 73 MTV INGOLSTADT 
AUBELE Eugen m 57 SC AINRING 
BALS Anton m 59 TRISPORT ERDING 
BAUER Thomas m 62 SVO LA GERMARINGEN 
BEIL Matthias m 74 LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG 
BENZ Marco m 80 LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG 
BIBERGER Andi m 67 LC MITTENWALD 
BICKLEDER Christian m 71 PTSV ROSENHEIM 
BLワML Eva w 64 PTSV ROSENHEIM 
BRACHMAIER Alfons m 72 SC HAAG 
BRETTSCHEIDER Gerhard m 70 LG STAFFELSEE MURNAU E.V 
BワHNER Jrg m 78 LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG 
CLASSEN Simon m 73 LC CHIEMGAU-STEIGENBERGER
 DECKER Sonja w 74 TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG 
ECHTLER Martin m 69 SVO LA GERMARINGEN 
ECKERT Norbert m 53 TV BAD GRヨNENBACH 
EGGER Michael m 78 LC CHIEMGAU-STEIGENBERGER
 ETTL Michael m 67 PTSV ROSENHEIM 
FELIXBIRGER Stefan m 69 SC HAAG 
FISCHER Michael m 66 SC ROTH/TSG 08 ROTH 
FLADE Matthias m 79 TV MワNCHBERG V. 1862 E.V 
GRヨSCHL Anton m 59 PTSV ROSENHEIM 
HトRTL Martin m 75 LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG 
HECKER Horst m 64 SC HAAG 
HEIM Stefan m 82 TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG 
HELD Frank m 67 SC ROTH/TSG 08 ROTH 
HE゚ Alfred m 64 SC AINRING 
HIERL Carl m 65 LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG 
HUBER Markus m 68 SC HAAG 
HUBER Michael m 69 TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG 
HワMMER Bernhard m 62 TSV 1860 STAFFELSTEIN 
HワMMER Michael m 86 TS LICHTENFELS 
HワMMER Ulrike w 62 TSV 1860 STAFFELSTEIN 
JEDELHAUSER Julia w 88 SVO LA GERMARINGEN 
KASTNER Thomas m 70 LC CHIEMGAU-STEIGENBERGER
 KELLER Rolf m 69 SC HAAG 
KIND Jochen m 64 LG STAFFELSEE MURNAU E.V 
KOWALIK Robert m 69 LG STADTWERKE MワNCHEN 
LANG Hans m 60 LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG 
LESOIPA Joram m 76 LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG 
MAIER Benedikt m 63 LG STAFFELSEE MURNAU E.V 
MANGOLD-WOLF Paula w 62 PTSV ROSENHEIM 
MEIER-ECHTLER Heinz m 69 SC HAAG 
MINI Andreas m 86 PTSV ROSENHEIM 
MITTERMEIER Wolfgang m 58 SC HAAG 
MOONEY John m 79 PTSV ROSENHEIM 
PATERNOSTER Stefan m 79 LEICHTATHLETIK GEMEINSCHA
 PATTINSON Mark m 59 LG STAFFELSEE MURNAU E.V 
PFOHL Christine w 82 PTSV ROSENHEIM 
PREINSTORFER Alexander m 72 PTSV ROSENHEIM 
PREI゚L Ralf m 76 LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG 
PREU゚ Georg m 61 SC HAAG 
RヨTTIG Johannes m 64 TEAM ISAR LOISACH 
SAMBALE Martin m 65 SC AINRING 
SAMBALE Martin m 65 SVO LA GERMARINGEN 
SANTIC Silvija w 78 TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG 
SCHILD Christian m 70 LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG 
SCHMヨLZ Quirin m 87 LG WワRM ATHLETIK 
SCHヨNBERGER Korbinian m 84 DJK GLEIRITSCH 
SCHヨNWトLDER Brigitte w 62 LG STADTBERGEN 
SCHORMEIER Karl-Heinz m 64 TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG 
SCHRヨPF Jrgen m 72 LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG 
SCHWARZFISCHER Thomas m 80 DJK BEUCHERLING 
SIGLER Jrg m 57 SC AINRING 
SヨRGEL Klaus m 66 SC ROTH/TSG 08 ROTH 
STEININGER Oliver m 69 SC ROTH/TSG 08 ROTH 
STヨCKERT Ren m 90 TSV OSTHEIM 
STRACKERJAN Michael m 65 SVO LA GERMARINGEN 
STROBL Helmut m 59 SVO LA GERMARINGEN 
STUCKL Xaver m 55 SVO LA GERMARINGEN 
STURM Marco m 77 LLC MARATHON REGENSBURG 
SYME Andrew m 71 LC MITTENWALD 
THIEM Hans-Thomas m 64 TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG 
VIOLA Karlheinz m 60 TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG 
VOGG Herbert m 54 TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG 
WAGENSPヨCK Lorenz m 66 SC HAAG 
WIMMER Ralf m 65 TG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG 
WOHLGEMUTH Andreas m 84 DJK GLEIRITSCH 
WOLF Josef m 59 PTSV ROSENHEIM 
 
 23.06.2008/Garmisch-Partenkirchen