100 m Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:11.40 (1) |
265 | Kampf, Alexander | 1978 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 12,80 | |
372 | Lankl, Markus | 1976 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
254 | Moebius, Michael | 1980 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 11,85 |
3 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:11.20 (2) |
308 | Hofmann, Florian | 1976 | BY | LG Bamberg | 24,49 | |
372 | Lankl, Markus | 1976 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
254 | Moebius, Michael | 1980 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 24,58 |
3 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:16.20 (1) |
308 | Hofmann, Florian | 1976 | BY | LG Bamberg | 53,58 | |
265 | Kampf, Alexander | 1978 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 55,50 |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:13.30 (2) |
76 | Rink, Sandro | 1980 | BY | Stadtmarathon Würzburg | 4:09,21 | |
373 | Zieringer, Franz Josef | 1979 | BY | TV Hauzenberg |
2 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:18.30 (1) |
35 | Schober, Andreas | 1977 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | ||
373 | Zieringer, Franz Josef | 1979 | BY | TV Hauzenberg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:12.30 (1) |
124 | Mühlhöfer, Ingo | 1980 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 3,40 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Sen. M30 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:12.35 (1) |
145 | Bachl, Wolfgang | 1976 | BY | TV Kempten | ||
149 | Guber, Christoph | 1976 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
319 | Koss, Sören | 1976 | BY | SV Germering | 11,14 | |
372 | Lankl, Markus | 1976 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
26 | Schäpe, Tobias | 1979 | BY | Munich Cowboys | 14,69 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M30 2 kg | Start-Zeit:16.15 (1) |
149 | Guber, Christoph | 1976 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
319 | Koss, Sören | 1976 | BY | SV Germering | 36,13 | |
372 | Lankl, Markus | 1976 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
26 | Schäpe, Tobias | 1979 | BY | Munich Cowboys |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M30 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:15.30 (2) |
290 | Niklas, Daniel | 1977 | BY | SV Zuchering | ||
110 | Roßner, Tobias | 1977 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 46,39 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M30 800 g | Start-Zeit:18.20 (1) |
147 | Adolf, Matthias | 1980 | BY | TV Kempten | ||
146 | Burghardt, Marvin | 1977 | BY | TV Kempten | ||
319 | Koss, Sören | 1976 | BY | SV Germering | 45,85 |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W30 | Start-Zeit:12.10 (1) |
359 | Leupold, Martina | 1977 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
134 | Weichselbaumer, Birgit | 1978 | BY | Sportfreunde Friedberg | 13,77 |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W30 | Start-Zeit:15.20 (1) |
260 | Deuringer, Sabine | 1979 | BY | SV Steinheim | 2:32,80 |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W30 | Start-Zeit:13.40 (2) |
21 | Shkirya, Lena | 1978 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 5:23,00 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W30 | Start-Zeit:17.00 (1) |
359 | Leupold, Martina | 1977 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 4,81 | |
134 | Weichselbaumer, Birgit | 1978 | BY | Sportfreunde Friedberg | 4,84 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Sen. W30 4 kg | Start-Zeit:13.10 (1) |
130 | Gesell, Kerstin | 1977 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 9,36 | |
58 | Jotz, Martina | 1976 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 10,11 | |
131 | Leupold, Carolin | 1979 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 9,30 | |
152 | Lutz, Petra | 1976 | BY | SV Leerstetten | ||
134 | Weichselbaumer, Birgit | 1978 | BY | Sportfreunde Friedberg | 8,88 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W30 1 kg | Start-Zeit:16.40 (1) |
130 | Gesell, Kerstin | 1977 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 24,40 | |
131 | Leupold, Carolin | 1979 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 24,81 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W30 4 kg | Start-Zeit:11.00 (2) |
279 | Schnurrer, Sabine | 1977 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 43,99 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W30 600 g | Start-Zeit:10.30 (1) |
58 | Jotz, Martina | 1976 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 47,52 | |
152 | Lutz, Petra | 1976 | BY | SV Leerstetten |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M35 | Start-Zeit:11.40 (1) |
98 | Kudrewitsch, Alexander | 1973 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 12,3 |
1 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M35 | Start-Zeit:16.20 (1) |
259 | Ranz, Jürgen | 1975 | BY | SV Steinheim | 55,34 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M35 | Start-Zeit:15.00 (1) |
188 | Kufner, Konrad | 1975 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | ||
259 | Ranz, Jürgen | 1975 | BY | SV Steinheim | 2:05,46 |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M35 | Start-Zeit:13.30 (2) |
327 | Jäger, Sascha | 1971 | BY | LG Passau | ||
188 | Kufner, Konrad | 1975 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen |
2 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M35 | Start-Zeit:18.30 (1) |
189 | Bauer, Thomas | 1971 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | ||
353 | Deuringer, Anton | 1971 | BY | Laufgem. Wehringen | ||
327 | Jäger, Sascha | 1971 | BY | LG Passau | ||
137 | Kopp, Herbert | 1971 | BY | DJK Fürsteneck | ||
188 | Kufner, Konrad | 1975 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | ||
311 | Mietzsch, Denis | 1972 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
36 | Sellner, Alex | 1971 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | ||
328 | Vegh, Bruno | 1974 | BY | LG Passau |
8 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Sen. M35 | Start-Zeit:12.30 (1) |
213 | Engelmann, Sven | 1974 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Sen. M35 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:12.35 (1) |
219 | Schallies, Silvio | 1973 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
42 | Schmid, Mario | 1971 | BY | LG Kreis Kronach | 7,26 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M35 2 kg | Start-Zeit:16.15 (1) |
219 | Schallies, Silvio | 1973 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
42 | Schmid, Mario | 1971 | BY | LG Kreis Kronach | 33,27 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M35 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:15.30 (2) |
46 | Malterer, Markus | 1972 | BY | TV Waldmünchen | 38,50 | |
42 | Schmid, Mario | 1971 | BY | LG Kreis Kronach | 28,53 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M35 800 g | Start-Zeit:18.20 (1) |
219 | Schallies, Silvio | 1973 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
42 | Schmid, Mario | 1971 | BY | LG Kreis Kronach | 42,23 | |
148 | Schreiber, Florian | 1972 | BY | Kirchheimer SC |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W35 | Start-Zeit:12.10 (1) |
253 | Beran, Johanna | 1973 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | ||
167 | Berger, Veronika | 1973 | BY | MTV 79 München | 13,57 | |
221 | Breit, Margit | 1972 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
140 | Rapolder, Daniela | 1972 | BY | TSV Haag | 13,76 | |
344 | Stranzinger, Karin | 1971 | BY | TSV Simbach | 12,73 |
5 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W35 | Start-Zeit:12.20 (2) |
331 | Rabenseifner, Patricia | 1974 | BY | FC Puchheim | 29,43 | |
140 | Rapolder, Daniela | 1972 | BY | TSV Haag | ||
344 | Stranzinger, Karin | 1971 | BY | TSV Simbach | 26,60 |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W35 | Start-Zeit:15.20 (1) |
299 | Patalong, Susanne | 1971 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 2:23,79 |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W35 | Start-Zeit:13.40 (2) |
332 | Metzger, Claudia | 1974 | BY | FC Puchheim | ||
299 | Patalong, Susanne | 1971 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 5:00,63 |
2 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. W35 | Start-Zeit:16.50 (1) |
234 | Schoplocher, Petra | 1974 | BY | TSG 08 Roth |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W35 | Start-Zeit:10.40 (1) |
221 | Breit, Margit | 1972 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
234 | Schoplocher, Petra | 1974 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 1,40 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Sen. W35 | Start-Zeit:14.00 (1) |
221 | Breit, Margit | 1972 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W35 | Start-Zeit:17.00 (1) |
253 | Beran, Johanna | 1973 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | ||
167 | Berger, Veronika | 1973 | BY | MTV 79 München | 4,77 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Sen. W35 4 kg | Start-Zeit:13.10 (1) |
169 | Greithanner, Martina | 1974 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 14,19 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W35 1 kg | Start-Zeit:16.40 (1) |
169 | Greithanner, Martina | 1974 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 47,17 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W35 600 g | Start-Zeit:10.30 (1) |
253 | Beran, Johanna | 1973 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:11.30 (1) |
309 | Kunzelmann, Stephan | 1970 | BY | LG Bamberg | 12,39 | |
142 | Köhler, Harald | 1970 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 11,92 | |
201 | Maryniak, Helmut | 1968 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
345 | Rühr, Bernd | 1967 | BY | TV Strössendorf | 12,14 | |
165 | Schlecker, Marcus | 1969 | BY | MTV 79 München | 12,75 |
5 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:11.00 (2) |
309 | Kunzelmann, Stephan | 1970 | BY | LG Bamberg | 25,55 | |
142 | Köhler, Harald | 1970 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 24,39 | |
330 | Rabenseifner, Peter | 1969 | BY | FC Puchheim | 25,04 | |
165 | Schlecker, Marcus | 1969 | BY | MTV 79 München | 25,83 |
4 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:16.10 (1) |
119 | Reichel, Franz | 1967 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | ||
324 | Sturm, Gerald | 1967 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:14.50 (1) |
64 | Hehn, German | 1969 | BY | LAG 1860 München/GPK | 1:58,89 | |
192 | Praml, Josef | 1969 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | ||
119 | Reichel, Franz | 1967 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | ||
305 | Seidel, Jörg | 1968 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 2:04,41 | |
370 | Sigl, Christian | 1966 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
190 | Weber, Erwin | 1966 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen |
6 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:13.20 (2) |
62 | Lenz, Miguel | 1970 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
192 | Praml, Josef | 1969 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | ||
208 | Rackel, Jens | 1968 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | ||
207 | Retzer, Volkmar | 1968 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | ||
190 | Weber, Erwin | 1966 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen |
5 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:18.10 (1) |
136 | Baumann, Andreas | 1970 | BY | DJK Fürsteneck | ||
62 | Lenz, Miguel | 1970 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
326 | Moser, Günter | 1969 | BY | LG Passau | ||
207 | Retzer, Volkmar | 1968 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:15.35 (2) |
1000 | LLC Marathon Regensburg I | BY |
209 | Kozlowski, Peter | 1965 | - | 211 | Lang, Hans | 1960 |
210 | Merkl, Hans | 1962 | - | 208 | Rackel, Jens | 1968 |
207 | Retzer, Volkmar | 1968 |
1001 | SWC Regensburg I | BY |
220 | Cardella, Gaetano | 1961 | - | 218 | Duchardt, Michael | 1964 |
214 | Eigenstetter, Markus | 1964 | - | 215 | Ropohl, Jan | 1966 |
216 | Weißmann, Alfons | 1963 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:15.20 (1) |
2 | Askovic, Zoran | 1967 | BY | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | 1,65 | |
48 | Kurzbuch, Walter | 1967 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,83 | |
117 | Lachner, Josef | 1967 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | ||
215 | Ropohl, Jan | 1966 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
258 | Steffen, Jörg | 1967 | BY | SVDJK Sommerach |
5 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:12.30 (1) |
2 | Askovic, Zoran | 1967 | BY | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | 3,00 | |
215 | Ropohl, Jan | 1966 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:14.30 (1) |
2 | Askovic, Zoran | 1967 | BY | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | ||
352 | Horner, Alexander | 1969 | BY | SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen | ||
142 | Köhler, Harald | 1970 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 6,13 | |
201 | Maryniak, Helmut | 1968 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
258 | Steffen, Jörg | 1967 | BY | SVDJK Sommerach | ||
190 | Weber, Erwin | 1966 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Sen. M40 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:10.30 (1) |
340 | Eberler, Wolfgang | 1969 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
241 | Fischer, Uwe | 1966 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
371 | Kindermann, Rüdiger | 1970 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
201 | Maryniak, Helmut | 1968 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
258 | Steffen, Jörg | 1967 | BY | SVDJK Sommerach | ||
111 | Wimmer, Christian | 1969 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
286 | Zenker, Andreas | 1969 | BY | SV Zuchering |
7 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M40 2 kg | Start-Zeit:12.50 (1) |
201 | Maryniak, Helmut | 1968 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
258 | Steffen, Jörg | 1967 | BY | SVDJK Sommerach | ||
111 | Wimmer, Christian | 1969 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
286 | Zenker, Andreas | 1969 | BY | SV Zuchering |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M40 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:15.30 (2) |
111 | Wimmer, Christian | 1969 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
78 | Wohlschlager, Josef | 1967 | BY | SV Achenmühle | 48,28 | |
286 | Zenker, Andreas | 1969 | BY | SV Zuchering |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M40 800 g | Start-Zeit:17.20 (1) |
340 | Eberler, Wolfgang | 1969 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
258 | Steffen, Jörg | 1967 | BY | SVDJK Sommerach | ||
286 | Zenker, Andreas | 1969 | BY | SV Zuchering |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:12.00 (1) |
186 | Jörg, Heike | 1966 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 12,53 | |
223 | Koller, Christine | 1966 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
341 | Pfahler, Andrea | 1968 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
83 | Unterholzner, Maria | 1968 | BY | TV Altötting |
4 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:12.15 (2) |
329 | Hartman, Marion | 1970 | BY | FC Puchheim | 28,24 | |
186 | Jörg, Heike | 1966 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 25,81 |
2 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:14.10 (2) |
329 | Hartman, Marion | 1970 | BY | FC Puchheim | 63,06 | |
300 | Spinnler, Kerstin | 1968 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 62,31 | |
83 | Unterholzner, Maria | 1968 | BY | TV Altötting |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:15.20 (1) |
15 | Gaugenrieder, Susanne | 1966 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | 2:48,00 | |
262 | Schön, Gertraud | 1970 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 2:30,00 | |
300 | Spinnler, Kerstin | 1968 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 2:22,36 | |
83 | Unterholzner, Maria | 1968 | BY | TV Altötting | ||
264 | Weber, Anita | 1968 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 2:35,00 |
5 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:13.40 (2) |
285 | Dilg, Margaret | 1966 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
163 | Fischer, Monika | 1969 | BY | SV Weiß-Blau Allianz München | 4:59,00 | |
222 | Schott, Rosi | 1968 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
262 | Schön, Gertraud | 1970 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 4:55,00 | |
206 | Stich, Barbara | 1966 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:16.50 (1) |
163 | Fischer, Monika | 1969 | BY | SV Weiß-Blau Allianz München | 11:59,00 | |
222 | Schott, Rosi | 1968 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
306 | Schramm, Claudia | 1967 | BY | LG Bamberg | ||
262 | Schön, Gertraud | 1970 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 10:30,00 | |
206 | Stich, Barbara | 1966 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | ||
264 | Weber, Anita | 1968 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 11:00,0 |
6 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden Sen. W40 0.762m | Start-Zeit:14.50 (2) |
223 | Koller, Christine | 1966 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:16.00 (2) |
1101 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg I | BY | 51,21 |
180 | Hübner, Elli | 1961 | - | 186 | Jörg, Heike | 1966 |
178 | Kauerhof, Petra | 1959 | - | 185 | Schulz, Romana | 1962 |
1100 | TV Eggenfelden I | BY |
120 | Apfel, Susanne | 1960 | - | 123 | Dorfner, Ursula | 1969 |
121 | Mellau, Agneta | 1964 | - | 122 | Wimmer, Brigitte | 1964 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:10.40 (1) |
223 | Koller, Christine | 1966 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
341 | Pfahler, Andrea | 1968 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
222 | Schott, Rosi | 1968 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:17.50 (1) |
341 | Pfahler, Andrea | 1968 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth |
1 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:13.10 (2) |
223 | Koller, Christine | 1966 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Sen. W40 4 kg | Start-Zeit:14.30 (1) |
68 | Balser, Sigrid | 1970 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 11,14 | |
135 | Peschke, Angelika | 1967 | BY | Sportfreunde Friedberg | 10,86 | |
341 | Pfahler, Andrea | 1968 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
375 | Stephan, Marion | 1970 | BY | TV Hauzenberg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W40 1 kg | Start-Zeit:16.40 (1) |
68 | Balser, Sigrid | 1970 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 36,90 | |
223 | Koller, Christine | 1966 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
135 | Peschke, Angelika | 1967 | BY | Sportfreunde Friedberg | 30,93 | |
83 | Unterholzner, Maria | 1968 | BY | TV Altötting |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W40 4 kg | Start-Zeit:11.00 (2) |
68 | Balser, Sigrid | 1970 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 32,39 | |
375 | Stephan, Marion | 1970 | BY | TV Hauzenberg |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:11.20 (1) |
225 | Köberlein, Andreas | 1962 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 13,40 | |
5 | Molz, Achim | 1961 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | ||
82 | Reichhard, Georg | 1962 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 12,07 | |
339 | Treffer, Jörg | 1965 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 11,65 |
4 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:10.40 (2) |
220 | Cardella, Gaetano | 1961 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
214 | Eigenstetter, Markus | 1964 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
5 | Molz, Achim | 1961 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | ||
82 | Reichhard, Georg | 1962 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 24,74 | |
101 | Schlemer, Wolfgang | 1963 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf |
5 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:16.10 (1) |
214 | Eigenstetter, Markus | 1964 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
216 | Weißmann, Alfons | 1963 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:14.50 (1) |
191 | Neudorfer, Josef | 1961 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | ||
280 | Pilsl, Hubert | 1965 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
284 | Scheben, Markus | 1964 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2:10,71 |
3 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:13.20 (2) |
172 | Aronica, Michael | 1962 | BY | LG Nürnberg | 4:41,99 | |
209 | Kozlowski, Peter | 1965 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | ||
210 | Merkl, Hans | 1962 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | ||
28 | Michalsky, Karl-Heinz | 1962 | BY | TSV Olching | ||
191 | Neudorfer, Josef | 1961 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen |
5 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:18.10 (1) |
320 | Bauer, Thomas | 1962 | BY | SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen | ||
209 | Kozlowski, Peter | 1965 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | ||
235 | Leidl, Dieter | 1961 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | ||
28 | Michalsky, Karl-Heinz | 1962 | BY | TSV Olching |
4 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden Sen. M45 0.991m | Start-Zeit:14.30 (2) |
214 | Eigenstetter, Markus | 1964 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
217 | Koller, Josef | 1962 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:15.20 (1) |
106 | Bauer, Andreas | 1962 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 1,65 | |
335 | Eberl, Josef | 1964 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
225 | Köberlein, Andreas | 1962 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1,68 | |
313 | Liebl, Michael | 1961 | BY | ASV Flintsbach | 1,54 | |
175 | Martin, Sven | 1964 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 1,75 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:12.30 (1) |
125 | Grießhammer, Jürgen | 1965 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 3,20 | |
86 | Hubert, Manfred | 1962 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | ||
217 | Koller, Josef | 1962 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
366aW | Waldl, Helmut | 1964 | AUT | ATSV Linz | 3,70 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:14.30 (1) |
218 | Duchardt, Michael | 1964 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
214 | Eigenstetter, Markus | 1964 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
86 | Hubert, Manfred | 1962 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | ||
225 | Köberlein, Andreas | 1962 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 5,32 | |
175 | Martin, Sven | 1964 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 5,93 | |
82 | Reichhard, Georg | 1962 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 5,88 | |
216 | Weißmann, Alfons | 1963 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
7 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:11.20 (2) |
106 | Bauer, Andreas | 1962 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
86 | Hubert, Manfred | 1962 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | ||
217 | Koller, Josef | 1962 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
27 | Reichelt, André | 1962 | BY | LG Oberland |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Sen. M45 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:10.30 (1) |
287 | Andorf, Robert | 1964 | BY | SV Zuchering | ||
106 | Bauer, Andreas | 1962 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 11,40 | |
14 | Gaugenrieder, Stefan | 1964 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | 10,17 | |
56 | Schirmer, Rudolf | 1961 | BY | FSV Großenseebach | ||
10 | Wittke von, Jean | 1965 | BY | SC Preußen Erlangen |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M45 2 kg | Start-Zeit:12.50 (1) |
287 | Andorf, Robert | 1964 | BY | SV Zuchering | ||
106 | Bauer, Andreas | 1962 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 30,22 | |
103 | Brecht, Gernot | 1964 | BY | Baiersdorfer SV | 49,22 | |
218 | Duchardt, Michael | 1964 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
216 | Weißmann, Alfons | 1963 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
10 | Wittke von, Jean | 1965 | BY | SC Preußen Erlangen |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M45 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:15.30 (2) |
287 | Andorf, Robert | 1964 | BY | SV Zuchering | ||
86 | Hubert, Manfred | 1962 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | ||
10 | Wittke von, Jean | 1965 | BY | SC Preußen Erlangen |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M45 800 g | Start-Zeit:17.20 (1) |
287 | Andorf, Robert | 1964 | BY | SV Zuchering | ||
106 | Bauer, Andreas | 1962 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 36,68 | |
56 | Schirmer, Rudolf | 1961 | BY | FSV Großenseebach | ||
10 | Wittke von, Jean | 1965 | BY | SC Preußen Erlangen |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:12.00 (1) |
180 | Hübner, Elli | 1961 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 15,38 | |
185 | Schulz, Romana | 1962 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 13,20 |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:12.10 (2) |
180 | Hübner, Elli | 1961 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 32,15 | |
122 | Wimmer, Brigitte | 1964 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
275 | Wimmer, Irene | 1961 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:14.10 (2) |
20 | Fischer, Marion | 1961 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 81,97 | |
239 | Fohrer, Gabriele | 1961 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 63,71 | |
122 | Wimmer, Brigitte | 1964 | BY | TV Eggenfelden |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:15.20 (1) |
323 | Dohr, Rosa-Maria | 1964 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | ||
20 | Fischer, Marion | 1961 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 3:09,00 | |
239 | Fohrer, Gabriele | 1961 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:29,32 | |
263 | Hurt, Gabi | 1962 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 2:45,0 | |
122 | Wimmer, Brigitte | 1964 | BY | TV Eggenfelden |
5 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:13.40 (2) |
323 | Dohr, Rosa-Maria | 1964 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | ||
20 | Fischer, Marion | 1961 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | ||
321 | Heinrich, Gudrun | 1962 | BY | LG Haßberge | 5:21,0 | |
263 | Hurt, Gabi | 1962 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 5:45,0 | |
122 | Wimmer, Brigitte | 1964 | BY | TV Eggenfelden |
5 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:16.50 (1) |
263 | Hurt, Gabi | 1962 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 12:15,0 | |
282 | Pilsl, Andrea | 1963 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
122 | Wimmer, Brigitte | 1964 | BY | TV Eggenfelden |
3 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden Sen. W45 0.762m | Start-Zeit:14.50 (2) |
185 | Schulz, Romana | 1962 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:10.40 (1) |
185 | Schulz, Romana | 1962 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:17.50 (1) |
180 | Hübner, Elli | 1961 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
307 | Löffler-Röder, Birgit | 1965 | BY | LG Bamberg | ||
185 | Schulz, Romana | 1962 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:13.10 (2) |
307 | Löffler-Röder, Birgit | 1965 | BY | LG Bamberg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Sen. W45 4 kg | Start-Zeit:14.30 (1) |
374 | Ebner, Heidi | 1964 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
283 | Kinninger, Regina | 1964 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
153 | Reuter, Gundula | 1965 | BY | SV Leerstetten | ||
301 | Schmitt, Petra | 1965 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | ||
185 | Schulz, Romana | 1962 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
275 | Wimmer, Irene | 1961 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W45 1 kg | Start-Zeit:16.40 (1) |
155 | Ebner, Claudia | 1962 | BY | SV Lohhof | ||
283 | Kinninger, Regina | 1964 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
193 | Meister-Scheffel, Christine | 1965 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
153 | Reuter, Gundula | 1965 | BY | SV Leerstetten | ||
301 | Schmitt, Petra | 1965 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W45 4 kg | Start-Zeit:11.00 (2) |
84 | Alramseder, Dagmar | 1963 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | ||
85 | Göbl, Susanne | 1961 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | ||
153 | Reuter, Gundula | 1965 | BY | SV Leerstetten |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W45 600 g | Start-Zeit:10.30 (1) |
43 | Hirsch, Petra | 1965 | BY | TuS Traunreut | 31,42 | |
283 | Kinninger, Regina | 1964 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
153 | Reuter, Gundula | 1965 | BY | SV Leerstetten | ||
185 | Schulz, Romana | 1962 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
275 | Wimmer, Irene | 1961 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:11.10 (1) |
293 | Böhnke, Frank | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 13,2 | |
143 | Dellinger, Gerhard | 1960 | BY | VfL Kaufering | 12,94 | |
303 | Hofner, Reinhard | 1958 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | 13,5 | |
277 | Kalke, Yorck-Bernhard | 1960 | BY | TSV Weissenhorn | ||
266 | Konopka, Matthias | 1958 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 12,58 | |
338 | Lutter, Klaus | 1956 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
168 | Pfennig, Jürgen | 1959 | BY | MTV 79 München | 13,01 | |
200 | Sewald, Georg | 1956 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,53 | |
88 | Zeller, Guenter | 1959 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
294 | Zorn, Gerhard | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 12,2 |
10 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:10.20 (2) |
143 | Dellinger, Gerhard | 1960 | BY | VfL Kaufering | 26,63 | |
303 | Hofner, Reinhard | 1958 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | 26,7 | |
266 | Konopka, Matthias | 1958 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 26,23 | |
242 | Müller, Lazlo | 1956 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 25,69 | |
168 | Pfennig, Jürgen | 1959 | BY | MTV 79 München | 27,75 | |
138 | Schwab, Helmut | 1956 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 28,27 | |
194 | Schöffmann, Josef | 1957 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 25,78 | |
200 | Sewald, Georg | 1956 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 26,71 | |
88 | Zeller, Guenter | 1959 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
294 | Zorn, Gerhard | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 24,5 |
10 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:16.00 (1) |
293 | Böhnke, Frank | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 58,0 | |
143 | Dellinger, Gerhard | 1960 | BY | VfL Kaufering | 59,72 | |
349 | Hemmerich, Hubert | 1958 | BY | TSV Thüngersheim | ||
303 | Hofner, Reinhard | 1958 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | 58,49 | |
242 | Müller, Lazlo | 1956 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 56,64 | |
138 | Schwab, Helmut | 1956 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 64,09 | |
194 | Schöffmann, Josef | 1957 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 57,07 | |
159 | Sigl, Harald | 1960 | BY | Lauf-u.Gymnastiktrf.Mettenheim | ||
294 | Zorn, Gerhard | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 55,1 |
9 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:14.40 (1) |
281 | Eckmüller, Herbert | 1960 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
349 | Hemmerich, Hubert | 1958 | BY | TSV Thüngersheim | ||
303 | Hofner, Reinhard | 1958 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | 2:19,0 | |
104 | Mayer, Hans Jürgen | 1959 | BY | TS Bayreuth | 2:16,00 | |
159 | Sigl, Harald | 1960 | BY | Lauf-u.Gymnastiktrf.Mettenheim |
5 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:13.00 (2) |
281 | Eckmüller, Herbert | 1960 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
369 | Flexeder, Gerhard | 1956 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
303 | Hofner, Reinhard | 1958 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | 5:00,00 | |
108 | Holder, Michael | 1960 | BY | Coburger Turnerschaft | ||
211 | Lang, Hans | 1960 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | ||
104 | Mayer, Hans Jürgen | 1959 | BY | TS Bayreuth | 4:42,00 | |
159 | Sigl, Harald | 1960 | BY | Lauf-u.Gymnastiktrf.Mettenheim |
7 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:17.40 (1) |
212 | Bayerl, Georg | 1960 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | ||
281 | Eckmüller, Herbert | 1960 | BY | LG Wolfstein | ||
108 | Holder, Michael | 1960 | BY | Coburger Turnerschaft | ||
32 | Moser, Max | 1956 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 19:25,00 | |
37 | Pietsch, Joachim | 1960 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 19:05,00 | |
325 | Prager, Franz | 1957 | BY | LG Passau | ||
159 | Sigl, Harald | 1960 | BY | Lauf-u.Gymnastiktrf.Mettenheim | ||
63 | Treffer, Albert | 1960 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
8 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:14.40 (2) |
44 | Hintermeier, Heinrich | 1957 | BY | SV Unterneukirchen | 18,51 | |
322 | Hinterstößer, Jürgen | 1958 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 17,82 |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:15.50 (2) |
1006 | StG Südostbayern Team I | BY | 47,89 |
293 | Böhnke, Frank | 1956 | - | 266 | Konopka, Matthias | 1958 |
292 | Langenbach, Gunter | 1957 | - | 194 | Schöffmann, Josef | 1957 |
294 | Zorn, Gerhard | 1956 |
1004 | StG Team Franken I | BY | 49,65 |
6 | Dorschner, Karl | 1951 | - | 291 | Merk, Jürgen | 1958 |
138 | Schwab, Helmut | 1956 | - | 139 | Weidinger, Werner | 1952 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:17.50 (1) |
97 | Biermann, Uwe | 1959 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 1,60 | |
293 | Böhnke, Frank | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
355 | Scheid, Alois | 1959 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
3 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:10.30 (1) |
115 | Hansen, Viktor | 1960 | BY | TV Dingolfing | ||
322 | Hinterstößer, Jürgen | 1958 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 3,50 | |
355 | Scheid, Alois | 1959 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:13.15 (1) |
277 | Kalke, Yorck-Bernhard | 1960 | BY | TSV Weissenhorn | ||
338 | Lutter, Klaus | 1956 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
355 | Scheid, Alois | 1959 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
294 | Zorn, Gerhard | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 5,50 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:11.20 (2) |
293 | Böhnke, Frank | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Sen. M50 6 kg | Start-Zeit:17.55 (1) |
293 | Böhnke, Frank | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
162 | Bürger, Wolfgang | 1958 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 10,85 | |
350 | Car, Hans Peter | 1956 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 8,84 | |
115 | Hansen, Viktor | 1960 | BY | TV Dingolfing | ||
322 | Hinterstößer, Jürgen | 1958 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 11,62 | |
360aW | Kastenberger, Franz | 1957 | BY | UVB Purgstall/NÖ | 11,80 | |
3 | Klingszot, Jürgen | 1960 | BY | TSV Brendlorenzen | ||
114 | Kühndel, Wolfgang | 1956 | BY | TV Dingolfing | ||
338 | Lutter, Klaus | 1956 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
69 | Reich, Stephan | 1957 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 10,86 | |
195 | Schober, Wolfgang | 1960 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
356 | Werkstetter, Josef | 1959 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
12 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M50 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:14.20 (1) |
293 | Böhnke, Frank | 1956 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
162 | Bürger, Wolfgang | 1958 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 25,70 | |
115 | Hansen, Viktor | 1960 | BY | TV Dingolfing | ||
348 | Hendlmeier, Peter | 1959 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
322 | Hinterstößer, Jürgen | 1958 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 37,79 | |
360aW | Kastenberger, Franz | 1957 | BY | UVB Purgstall/NÖ | 36,65 | |
3 | Klingszot, Jürgen | 1960 | BY | TSV Brendlorenzen | ||
114 | Kühndel, Wolfgang | 1956 | BY | TV Dingolfing | ||
69 | Reich, Stephan | 1957 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 40,11 | |
355 | Scheid, Alois | 1959 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | ||
195 | Schober, Wolfgang | 1960 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
356 | Werkstetter, Josef | 1959 | BY | SFR Zeilarn |
12 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M50 6 kg | Start-Zeit:14.10 (2) |
115 | Hansen, Viktor | 1960 | BY | TV Dingolfing | ||
322 | Hinterstößer, Jürgen | 1958 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 30,17 | |
360aW | Kastenberger, Franz | 1957 | BY | UVB Purgstall/NÖ | 43,68 | |
69 | Reich, Stephan | 1957 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 36,72 | |
112 | Schneider, Christian | 1960 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | 48,81 | |
267 | Straub, Johann | 1956 | BY | TSV Trauchgau | 35,20 | |
236 | Zwickl, Robert | 1959 | BY | TSV Bogen |
7 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M50 700 g | Start-Zeit:15.55 (1) |
162 | Bürger, Wolfgang | 1958 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 32,47 | |
348 | Hendlmeier, Peter | 1959 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
322 | Hinterstößer, Jürgen | 1958 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 35,17 | |
114 | Kühndel, Wolfgang | 1956 | BY | TV Dingolfing | ||
273 | Paul, Reinhold | 1957 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | ||
69 | Reich, Stephan | 1957 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 38,12 | |
195 | Schober, Wolfgang | 1960 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
7 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W50 | Start-Zeit:12.00 (2) |
120 | Apfel, Susanne | 1960 | BY | TV Eggenfelden |
1 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. W50 | Start-Zeit:14.10 (2) |
120 | Apfel, Susanne | 1960 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
4 | Goldschatz, Ingrid | 1943 | BY | TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach | 81,89 | |
231 | Hoffmann, Ingrid | 1952 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 78,77 | |
178 | Kauerhof, Petra | 1959 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 60,72 |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W50 | Start-Zeit:15.10 (1) |
120 | Apfel, Susanne | 1960 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
30 | Harant, Gertrud | 1958 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 2:49,00 | |
314 | Sachs, Christine | 1957 | BY | TV Geiselhöring |
3 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W50 | Start-Zeit:13.40 (2) |
120 | Apfel, Susanne | 1960 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
30 | Harant, Gertrud | 1958 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 5:37,00 | |
274 | Hartmetz, Monika | 1959 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. W50 | Start-Zeit:16.50 (1) |
120 | Apfel, Susanne | 1960 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | ||
30 | Harant, Gertrud | 1958 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 12:26,00 | |
314 | Sachs, Christine | 1957 | BY | TV Geiselhöring |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W50 | Start-Zeit:12.20 (1) |
240 | Bader, Karin | 1959 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
102 | Hennes, Irmingard | 1958 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf |
2 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Sen. W50 | Start-Zeit:14.00 (1) |
91 | Schoeppe, Jutta | 1955 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 2,10 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W50 | Start-Zeit:16.00 (1) |
240 | Bader, Karin | 1959 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Sen. W50 3 kg | Start-Zeit:16.20 (1) |
92 | Düll, Agnes | 1960 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 9,29 | |
203 | Fick, Margit | 1957 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | ||
102 | Hennes, Irmingard | 1958 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
232 | Kerling, Gerlinde | 1958 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 8,97 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W50 1 kg | Start-Zeit:18.10 (1) |
92 | Düll, Agnes | 1960 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 26,95 | |
203 | Fick, Margit | 1957 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | ||
232 | Kerling, Gerlinde | 1958 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 25,34 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W50 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 9.30 (2) |
92 | Düll, Agnes | 1960 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 26,95 | |
203 | Fick, Margit | 1957 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | ||
232 | Kerling, Gerlinde | 1958 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 33,88 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W50 500 g | Start-Zeit:11.30 (1) |
92 | Düll, Agnes | 1960 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 22,00 | |
203 | Fick, Margit | 1957 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | ||
274 | Hartmetz, Monika | 1959 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | ||
232 | Kerling, Gerlinde | 1958 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 21,73 |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:11.00 (1) |
6 | Dorschner, Karl | 1951 | BY | TSV Dörfles-Esbach | 12,50 | |
13 | Kolb, Bernd | 1951 | BY | LG Forchheim | 13,04 |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:10.10 (2) |
6 | Dorschner, Karl | 1951 | BY | TSV Dörfles-Esbach | 25,19 | |
312 | Feuerbach, Siegfried | 1955 | BY | TV Etwashausen | 28,30 | |
230 | Grimm, Alfred | 1951 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 28,50 | |
269 | Helmer, Wilhelm | 1951 | BY | TSV Trauchgau | 26,30 | |
13 | Kolb, Bernd | 1951 | BY | LG Forchheim | 27,05 |
5 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:16.00 (1) |
6 | Dorschner, Karl | 1951 | BY | TSV Dörfles-Esbach | 55,77 | |
312 | Feuerbach, Siegfried | 1955 | BY | TV Etwashausen | 61,10 | |
230 | Grimm, Alfred | 1951 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 66,28 | |
139 | Weidinger, Werner | 1952 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 65,39 |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:14.40 (1) |
80 | Rentsch, Walter | 1953 | BY | LC Aichach | 2:10,12 | |
316 | Schwertl, Josef | 1952 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | ||
60 | Winkler, Klaus | 1955 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
3 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:13.00 (2) |
243 | Fihlon, Hans-Jürgen | 1954 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:48,06 | |
317 | Fries, Elmar | 1953 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | ||
80 | Rentsch, Walter | 1953 | BY | LC Aichach | 4:25,02 | |
316 | Schwertl, Josef | 1952 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | ||
244 | Ulbrich, Werner | 1951 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
5 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:17.40 (1) |
187 | Anzenberger, Josef | 1954 | BY | WSV Otterskirchen | ||
317 | Fries, Elmar | 1953 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | ||
368 | Lang, Ludwig | 1954 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
51 | Müller, Erwin | 1955 | BY | LG Staffelsee Murnau | ||
358 | Müller, Erwin | 1955 | BY | LG Staffelsee Murnau | ||
316 | Schwertl, Josef | 1952 | BY | TV Geiselhöring |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:17.50 (1) |
75 | Wührer, Albert | 1953 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott |
1 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:10.30 (1) |
363 | Beck, Hilmar | 1955 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | ||
113 | Kühndel, Walter | 1952 | BY | TV Dingolfing |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:13.15 (1) |
6 | Dorschner, Karl | 1951 | BY | TSV Dörfles-Esbach | 5,34 | |
312 | Feuerbach, Siegfried | 1955 | BY | TV Etwashausen | ||
161 | Hohmann, Klaus | 1955 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 4,71 | |
126 | Richter, Werner | 1952 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 4,90 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:11.20 (2) |
70 | Brückmann, Günter | 1937 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
312 | Feuerbach, Siegfried | 1955 | BY | TV Etwashausen | ||
261 | Filipcic, Dieter | 1942 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
177 | Timpe, Ralph | 1942 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Sen. M55 6 kg | Start-Zeit:17.55 (1) |
363 | Beck, Hilmar | 1955 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | ||
252 | Brachmann, Reiner | 1953 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | ||
161 | Hohmann, Klaus | 1955 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 11,10 | |
245 | Krumm, Dieter | 1952 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
113 | Kühndel, Walter | 1952 | BY | TV Dingolfing | ||
156 | Lange, Hans Jürgen | 1953 | BY | TSV Mellrichstadt | ||
75 | Wührer, Albert | 1953 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott |
7 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M55 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:15.20 (1) |
363 | Beck, Hilmar | 1955 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | ||
252 | Brachmann, Reiner | 1953 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | ||
161 | Hohmann, Klaus | 1955 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 37,46 | |
150 | Jedele, Walter | 1952 | BY | FT Jahn Landsberg | ||
113 | Kühndel, Walter | 1952 | BY | TV Dingolfing | ||
156 | Lange, Hans Jürgen | 1953 | BY | TSV Mellrichstadt | ||
336 | Schmidt, Christoph-Josef | 1952 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
127 | Sextl, Gerhard | 1953 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 32,00 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M55 6 kg | Start-Zeit:14.10 (2) |
204 | Fick, Wolfgang | 1951 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | ||
269 | Helmer, Wilhelm | 1951 | BY | TSV Trauchgau | 34,72 | |
113 | Kühndel, Walter | 1952 | BY | TV Dingolfing | ||
127 | Sextl, Gerhard | 1953 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 46,44 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M55 700 g | Start-Zeit:15.55 (1) |
363 | Beck, Hilmar | 1955 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | ||
113 | Kühndel, Walter | 1952 | BY | TV Dingolfing | ||
365 | Schaffarzik, Josef | 1955 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 56,68 |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W55 | Start-Zeit:11.50 (1) |
231 | Hoffmann, Ingrid | 1952 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 14,42 |
1 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W55 | Start-Zeit:12.00 (2) |
231 | Hoffmann, Ingrid | 1952 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 35,00 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W55 | Start-Zeit:15.10 (1) |
231 | Hoffmann, Ingrid | 1952 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 3:02,9 | |
315 | Jäger, Gertrud | 1955 | BY | TV Geiselhöring |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W55 | Start-Zeit:13.40 (2) |
304 | Christl, Resi | 1948 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 6:38,96 | |
231 | Hoffmann, Ingrid | 1952 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 6:17,0 | |
315 | Jäger, Gertrud | 1955 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | ||
179 | Laubender, Ingrid | 1938 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 8:55,67 |
4 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. W55 | Start-Zeit:16.50 (1) |
31 | Grasmann, Edith | 1952 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | ||
315 | Jäger, Gertrud | 1955 | BY | TV Geiselhöring |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W55 | Start-Zeit:12.20 (1) |
91 | Schoeppe, Jutta | 1955 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 1,18 | |
227 | Stadler, Evi | 1951 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W55 | Start-Zeit:16.00 (1) |
91 | Schoeppe, Jutta | 1955 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 3,51 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Sen. W55 3 kg | Start-Zeit:16.20 (1) |
91 | Schoeppe, Jutta | 1955 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 9,13 | |
227 | Stadler, Evi | 1951 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | ||
224 | ZirngiblWeichselgart, Karin | 1953 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W55 1 kg | Start-Zeit:18.10 (1) |
91 | Schoeppe, Jutta | 1955 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 27,79 | |
224 | ZirngiblWeichselgart, Karin | 1953 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W55 500 g | Start-Zeit:11.30 (1) |
91 | Schoeppe, Jutta | 1955 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 22,48 | |
227 | Stadler, Evi | 1951 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | ||
224 | ZirngiblWeichselgart, Karin | 1953 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:10.50 (1) |
151 | Aicher, Helmut | 1948 | BY | SpVgg Langenbruck | 13,87 | |
157 | Bach, Dieter | 1947 | BY | TSV Mellrichstadt | ||
250 | Hofmann, Jörg | 1947 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
364 | Neumann, Ernst | 1950 | BY | TV Münchberg | ||
256 | Wolf, Roland | 1946 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 12,89 |
5 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:10.00 (2) |
151 | Aicher, Helmut | 1948 | BY | SpVgg Langenbruck | 28,33 | |
250 | Hofmann, Jörg | 1947 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
199 | Rothofer, Josef | 1949 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
256 | Wolf, Roland | 1946 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 26,77 |
4 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:15.50 (1) |
151 | Aicher, Helmut | 1948 | BY | SpVgg Langenbruck | 63,65 | |
19 | Herbicht, Kurt | 1949 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | ||
199 | Rothofer, Josef | 1949 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:14.30 (1) |
19 | Herbicht, Kurt | 1949 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 2:16,00 | |
18 | Janisch, Wolfgang | 1947 | BY | SV Langenbach | ||
354 | Knarr, Otto | 1947 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | ||
318 | Stümpfle, Franz | 1946 | BY | TV Geiselhöring |
4 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:12.40 (2) |
19 | Herbicht, Kurt | 1949 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 4:48,00 | |
18 | Janisch, Wolfgang | 1947 | BY | SV Langenbach | ||
100 | Reitwiesner, Ewald | 1946 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | ||
33 | Seebauer, Manfred | 1947 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | ||
347 | Seppenhauser, Roland | 1946 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
318 | Stümpfle, Franz | 1946 | BY | TV Geiselhöring |
6 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:17.10 (1) |
18 | Janisch, Wolfgang | 1947 | BY | SV Langenbach | ||
100 | Reitwiesner, Ewald | 1946 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | ||
33 | Seebauer, Manfred | 1947 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 19:20,00 | |
318 | Stümpfle, Franz | 1946 | BY | TV Geiselhöring |
4 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:15.50 (2) |
1002 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY |
249 | Eyrich, Herbert | 1940 | - | 250 | Hofmann, Jörg | 1947 |
248 | Schmitt, Gerold | 1941 | - | 247 | Wucherer, Klaus | 1944 |
1003 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg I | BY |
182 | Adam, Peter | 1940 | - | 174 | Hartlaub, Hermann | 1935 |
183 | Jakob, Karl | 1939 | - | 173 | Messer, Karl Heinz | 1937 |
181 | Wolf, Horst | 1937 |
1005 | StG FrankenBayernExpress I | BY | 55,83 |
151 | Aicher, Helmut | 1948 | - | 255 | Finster, Heribert | 1944 |
53 | Frühauf, Hans-Jürgen | 1945 | - | 257 | Schad, Friedrich | 1943 |
256 | Wolf, Roland | 1946 |
1007 | StG Südostbayern Team I | BY |
261 | Filipcic, Dieter | 1942 | - | 199 | Rothofer, Josef | 1949 |
198 | Scholz, Peter | 1945 | - | 197 | Stadler, Horst | 1944 |
4 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:16.40 (1) |
144 | Hackner, Hans-Stefan | 1947 | BY | TV Kempten | ||
202 | Ortloff, Georg | 1950 | BY | TSV Poppenhausen | 1,47 | |
310 | Wöhl, Reinhard | 1947 | BY | TSV Bogen |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:13.15 (1) |
157 | Bach, Dieter | 1947 | BY | TSV Mellrichstadt | ||
118 | Engl, Franz | 1949 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | ||
144 | Hackner, Hans-Stefan | 1947 | BY | TV Kempten | ||
364 | Neumann, Ernst | 1950 | BY | TV Münchberg | ||
202 | Ortloff, Georg | 1950 | BY | TSV Poppenhausen | 4,99 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Sen. M60 5 kg | Start-Zeit:15.30 (1) |
367 | Kinadeter, Georg | 1946 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
96 | Knez, Stipo | 1949 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 14,28 | |
246 | Niklas, Gerhard | 1949 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
202 | Ortloff, Georg | 1950 | BY | TSV Poppenhausen | 14,45 | |
128 | Schill, Günter | 1949 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 12,48 | |
160 | Schippling, Robert | 1946 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 12,19 | |
74 | Völlmark, Siegfried | 1948 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 9,30 | |
310 | Wöhl, Reinhard | 1947 | BY | TSV Bogen |
8 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M60 1 kg | Start-Zeit:10.35 (1) |
278 | Ehstand, Alfred | 1950 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 34,92 | |
118 | Engl, Franz | 1949 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | ||
250 | Hofmann, Jörg | 1947 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
367 | Kinadeter, Georg | 1946 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
96 | Knez, Stipo | 1949 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 48,52 | |
246 | Niklas, Gerhard | 1949 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
202 | Ortloff, Georg | 1950 | BY | TSV Poppenhausen | 44,58 | |
295 | Reus, Gerhard | 1949 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | ||
160 | Schippling, Robert | 1946 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 43,13 | |
154 | Varadi, Janos Peter | 1948 | BY | SV Lohhof | ||
74 | Völlmark, Siegfried | 1948 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 31,31 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M60 5 kg | Start-Zeit:12.10 (2) |
278 | Ehstand, Alfred | 1950 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | ||
118 | Engl, Franz | 1949 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | ||
268 | Straub, Michael | 1950 | BY | TSV Trauchgau | 36,21 | |
154 | Varadi, Janos Peter | 1948 | BY | SV Lohhof |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M60 600 g | Start-Zeit:12.40 (1) |
250 | Hofmann, Jörg | 1947 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
367 | Kinadeter, Georg | 1946 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
202 | Ortloff, Georg | 1950 | BY | TSV Poppenhausen | 36,13 | |
90 | Ruckdeschel, Werner | 1949 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 44,40 | |
154 | Varadi, Janos Peter | 1948 | BY | SV Lohhof | ||
74 | Völlmark, Siegfried | 1948 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 33,96 |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W60 | Start-Zeit:11.50 (1) |
65 | Kraehe, Waltraud | 1948 | BY | TSV Penzberg |
1 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W60 | Start-Zeit:11.50 (2) |
304 | Christl, Resi | 1948 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 39,65 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W60 | Start-Zeit:15.10 (1) |
304 | Christl, Resi | 1948 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 3:19,01 | |
116 | Herzog, Ursula | 1946 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl |
2 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. W60 | Start-Zeit:16.50 (1) |
304 | Christl, Resi | 1948 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 14:59,57 | |
116 | Herzog, Ursula | 1946 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W60 | Start-Zeit:12.20 (1) |
65 | Kraehe, Waltraud | 1948 | BY | TSV Penzberg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W60 | Start-Zeit:16.00 (1) |
65 | Kraehe, Waltraud | 1948 | BY | TSV Penzberg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Sen. W60 3 kg | Start-Zeit:14.00 (1) |
346 | Nüßlein, Maja | 1950 | BY | TV Strössendorf | 8,17 | |
226 | Prescher, Renate | 1948 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | ||
8 | Tomanek, Margarete | 1949 | BY | LG 90 Kreis Ebersberg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W60 1 kg | Start-Zeit:18.10 (1) |
302 | Heinrich, Gertrud | 1946 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 34,90 | |
8 | Tomanek, Margarete | 1949 | BY | LG 90 Kreis Ebersberg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W60 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 9.30 (2) |
8 | Tomanek, Margarete | 1949 | BY | LG 90 Kreis Ebersberg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W60 400 g | Start-Zeit:11.30 (1) |
226 | Prescher, Renate | 1948 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:10.40 (1) |
261 | Filipcic, Dieter | 1942 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
255 | Finster, Heribert | 1944 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 13,15 | |
53 | Frühauf, Hans-Jürgen | 1945 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 13,21 | |
11 | Grötzbach, Günther | 1944 | BY | TSG Estenfeld | 13,8 | |
72 | Rasser, Stefan | 1945 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 14,51 | |
257 | Schad, Friedrich | 1943 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 13,79 | |
248 | Schmitt, Gerold | 1941 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,94 | |
198 | Scholz, Peter | 1945 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
197 | Stadler, Horst | 1944 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
105 | Ullrich, Ferdinand | 1944 | BY | MTV Berg | 13,98 | |
247 | Wucherer, Klaus | 1944 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,71 |
11 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit: 9.50 (2) |
255 | Finster, Heribert | 1944 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 27,94 | |
53 | Frühauf, Hans-Jürgen | 1945 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 26,87 | |
11 | Grötzbach, Günther | 1944 | BY | TSG Estenfeld | 28,5 | |
72 | Rasser, Stefan | 1945 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 31,00 | |
248 | Schmitt, Gerold | 1941 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
198 | Scholz, Peter | 1945 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
49 | Schuster, Dieter | 1944 | BY | DJK Weiden | ||
247 | Wucherer, Klaus | 1944 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 27,90 |
8 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:15.50 (1) |
53 | Frühauf, Hans-Jürgen | 1945 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 60,97 | |
173 | Messer, Karl Heinz | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
72 | Rasser, Stefan | 1945 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 74,51 | |
49 | Schuster, Dieter | 1944 | BY | DJK Weiden | ||
247 | Wucherer, Klaus | 1944 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 64,07 |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:14.30 (1) |
77 | Huber, Andreas | 1941 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 3:06,00 | |
170 | Müller, Helmut | 1942 | BY | LG Nürnberg | ||
49 | Schuster, Dieter | 1944 | BY | DJK Weiden |
3 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:12.40 (2) |
24 | Baumgardt, Wilfried | 1945 | BY | MRRC München | ||
77 | Huber, Andreas | 1941 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 6:30,00 | |
170 | Müller, Helmut | 1942 | BY | LG Nürnberg | ||
49 | Schuster, Dieter | 1944 | BY | DJK Weiden |
4 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:17.10 (1) |
24 | Baumgardt, Wilfried | 1945 | BY | MRRC München | ||
81 | Christl, Paul | 1945 | BY | LC Aichach | ||
170 | Müller, Helmut | 1942 | BY | LG Nürnberg | ||
38 | Plischke, Helmut | 1943 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | ||
109 | Popig, Harald | 1942 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Sen. M65 0.840m | Start-Zeit:14.45 (2) |
53 | Frühauf, Hans-Jürgen | 1945 | BY | TSV Weilheim | ||
247 | Wucherer, Klaus | 1944 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:16.40 (1) |
337 | Blaul, Eckhard | 1943 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
53 | Frühauf, Hans-Jürgen | 1945 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 1,50 | |
89 | Pauli, Hartmut | 1945 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
93 | Rößle, Georg | 1944 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 1,28 | |
177 | Timpe, Ralph | 1942 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
357 | Wittmann, Edgar | 1943 | BY | TV Zellingen | 1,49 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:10.30 (1) |
70 | Brückmann, Günter | 1937 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 2,50 | |
205 | Dorn, Rudolf | 1938 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | ||
45 | Heinrich, Richard | 1934 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 2,20 | |
54 | Konopka, Manfred | 1931 | BY | LG Hof | 2,00 | |
89 | Pauli, Hartmut | 1945 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:13.15 (1) |
337 | Blaul, Eckhard | 1943 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
261 | Filipcic, Dieter | 1942 | BY | FTSV Straubing | ||
53 | Frühauf, Hans-Jürgen | 1945 | BY | TSV Weilheim | 4,64 | |
11 | Grötzbach, Günther | 1944 | BY | TSG Estenfeld | 4,50 | |
93 | Rößle, Georg | 1944 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 3,66 | |
257 | Schad, Friedrich | 1943 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 4,51 | |
198 | Scholz, Peter | 1945 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
105 | Ullrich, Ferdinand | 1944 | BY | MTV Berg | 3,64 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Sen. M65 5 kg | Start-Zeit:17.00 (1) |
129 | Jäger, Jürgen | 1944 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 9,99 | |
94 | Losert, Erwin | 1942 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 10,35 | |
229 | Schwarz, Manfred | 1941 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 9,92 | |
7 | Volkheimer, Klaus | 1944 | BY | LG 90 Kreis Ebersberg | ||
238 | Zängl, Alexander | 1942 | BY | TSV Bogen |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M65 1 kg | Start-Zeit:11.30 (1) |
196 | Fussan, Wolf-Dieter | 1944 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
129 | Jäger, Jürgen | 1944 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 41,74 | |
94 | Losert, Erwin | 1942 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 31,39 | |
229 | Schwarz, Manfred | 1941 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 27,87 | |
177 | Timpe, Ralph | 1942 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
7 | Volkheimer, Klaus | 1944 | BY | LG 90 Kreis Ebersberg | ||
238 | Zängl, Alexander | 1942 | BY | TSV Bogen |
7 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M65 5 kg | Start-Zeit:12.10 (2) |
276 | Fichtner, Albert | 1944 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 40,95 | |
270 | Lehnert, Reinhard | 1945 | BY | TSV Trauchgau | 33,36 | |
229 | Schwarz, Manfred | 1941 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 25,38 | |
177 | Timpe, Ralph | 1942 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
7 | Volkheimer, Klaus | 1944 | BY | LG 90 Kreis Ebersberg | ||
238 | Zängl, Alexander | 1942 | BY | TSV Bogen |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M65 600 g | Start-Zeit:13.30 (1) |
129 | Jäger, Jürgen | 1944 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 29,64 | |
229 | Schwarz, Manfred | 1941 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 33,87 | |
177 | Timpe, Ralph | 1942 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
238 | Zängl, Alexander | 1942 | BY | TSV Bogen |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W65 | Start-Zeit:11.50 (1) |
4 | Goldschatz, Ingrid | 1943 | BY | TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach | 17,08 |
1 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W65 | Start-Zeit:11.50 (2) |
4 | Goldschatz, Ingrid | 1943 | BY | TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach | 36,21 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W65 | Start-Zeit:15.10 (1) |
79 | Bauer, Leni | 1945 | BY | LC Aichach | ||
4 | Goldschatz, Ingrid | 1943 | BY | TSV 1895 Burgfarrnbach | 3:18,67 | |
55 | Lehmann, Barbara | 1942 | BY | TV Burghausen | 3:14,63 |
3 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. W65 | Start-Zeit:16.50 (1) |
79 | Bauer, Leni | 1945 | BY | LC Aichach |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W65 | Start-Zeit:12.20 (1) |
132 | Mühlhöfer, Hildegard | 1944 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 1,10 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W65 | Start-Zeit:16.00 (1) |
333 | Sotta, Roswitha | 1945 | BY | ESV Regensburg |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Sen. W65 3 kg | Start-Zeit:14.00 (1) |
132 | Mühlhöfer, Hildegard | 1944 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 7,85 | |
333 | Sotta, Roswitha | 1945 | BY | ESV Regensburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W65 1 kg | Start-Zeit:18.10 (1) |
132 | Mühlhöfer, Hildegard | 1944 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 21,10 | |
333 | Sotta, Roswitha | 1945 | BY | ESV Regensburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W65 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 9.30 (2) |
132 | Mühlhöfer, Hildegard | 1944 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 31,02 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:10.30 (1) |
182 | Adam, Peter | 1940 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 14,46 | |
1 | Beckering, Hermann | 1939 | BY | SpVgg Ahorn | 13,54 | |
249 | Eyrich, Herbert | 1940 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
183 | Jakob, Karl | 1939 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 14,12 | |
289 | Krause, Horst | 1939 | BY | SV Zuchering | ||
67 | Köhler, Erich | 1940 | BY | TSV 1880 Starnberg | ||
351 | Müller, Guido | 1938 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 13,23 | |
52 | Netzel, Rudolf | 1940 | BY | SV Detag Weiden | 14,20 | |
50 | Schmid, Karl | 1938 | BY | SV Detag Weiden | 14,38 | |
181 | Wolf, Horst | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 16,08 |
10 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit: 9.40 (2) |
1 | Beckering, Hermann | 1939 | BY | SpVgg Ahorn | 28,14 | |
249 | Eyrich, Herbert | 1940 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 28,55 | |
183 | Jakob, Karl | 1939 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 29,28 | |
351 | Müller, Guido | 1938 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 28,50 | |
52 | Netzel, Rudolf | 1940 | BY | SV Detag Weiden | 29,60 | |
181 | Wolf, Horst | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
6 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:15.40 (1) |
183 | Jakob, Karl | 1939 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 67,22 | |
351 | Müller, Guido | 1938 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 59,34 | |
184 | Paul, Joachim | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
16 | Scheidt, Willi | 1939 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 64,92 |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:14.30 (1) |
171 | Binder, Ernst | 1934 | BY | LG Nürnberg | ||
296 | Klauder, Gerhard | 1937 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 2:53,04 | |
29 | Kuppardt, Hansjörg | 1939 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 2:42,00 | |
251 | Lausberg, Karl-Heinz | 1940 | BY | FT Schney | 3:02,00 | |
16 | Scheidt, Willi | 1939 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 2:44,13 |
5 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:12.40 (2) |
171 | Binder, Ernst | 1934 | BY | LG Nürnberg | ||
296 | Klauder, Gerhard | 1937 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 6:09,50 | |
29 | Kuppardt, Hansjörg | 1939 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 5:47,00 | |
251 | Lausberg, Karl-Heinz | 1940 | BY | FT Schney | 6:09,00 | |
16 | Scheidt, Willi | 1939 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5:46,08 |
5 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:17.10 (1) |
41 | Braungart, Günter | 1937 | BY | TSV 1880 Starnberg | 21:35,00 | |
59 | Walter, Albert | 1939 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 20:02,00 |
2 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden Sen. M70 0.762m | Start-Zeit:15.10 (2) |
351 | Müller, Guido | 1938 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:16.40 (1) |
205 | Dorn, Rudolf | 1938 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | ||
40 | Maier, Helmut | 1937 | BY | SV Pocking | 1,35 | |
95 | Reischle, Gerhard | 1939 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 1,29 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:12.10 (1) |
182 | Adam, Peter | 1940 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
1 | Beckering, Hermann | 1939 | BY | SpVgg Ahorn | ||
183 | Jakob, Karl | 1939 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
361 | Kurz, Dieter | 1937 | BY | TV Emmering | 4,04 | |
67 | Köhler, Erich | 1940 | BY | TSV 1880 Starnberg | ||
50 | Schmid, Karl | 1938 | BY | SV Detag Weiden | 4,12 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Sen. M70 4 kg | Start-Zeit:11.30 (1) |
288 | Eichler, Hans-Joachim | 1938 | BY | SV Zuchering | ||
343 | Erhard, Richard | 1939 | BY | 1. FC Rottershausen | ||
173 | Messer, Karl Heinz | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
184 | Paul, Joachim | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
71 | Raml, Herbert | 1938 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 11,87 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M70 1 kg | Start-Zeit:13.50 (1) |
288 | Eichler, Hans-Joachim | 1938 | BY | SV Zuchering | ||
343 | Erhard, Richard | 1939 | BY | 1. FC Rottershausen | ||
228 | Joachim, Hans-Dieter | 1936 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 29,50 | |
173 | Messer, Karl Heinz | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
184 | Paul, Joachim | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
71 | Raml, Herbert | 1938 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 39,19 | |
73 | Richter, Ulrich | 1936 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
237 | Rupp, Heinrich | 1936 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
181 | Wolf, Horst | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
9 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M70 4 kg | Start-Zeit:13.10 (2) |
272 | Brabetz, Johan | 1936 | BY | TSV Trauchgau | 33,55 | |
362 | Duttke, Dieter | 1937 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
288 | Eichler, Hans-Joachim | 1938 | BY | SV Zuchering | ||
271 | Etschmann, Maximilian | 1936 | BY | TSV Trauchgau | 28,49 | |
173 | Messer, Karl Heinz | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
237 | Rupp, Heinrich | 1936 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
23 | Schmidt, Paul | 1938 | BY | TV Memmingen | 26,94 | |
181 | Wolf, Horst | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
8 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M70 500 g | Start-Zeit:14.50 (1) |
70 | Brückmann, Günter | 1937 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 30,10 | |
362 | Duttke, Dieter | 1937 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
288 | Eichler, Hans-Joachim | 1938 | BY | SV Zuchering | ||
343 | Erhard, Richard | 1939 | BY | 1. FC Rottershausen | ||
184 | Paul, Joachim | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
71 | Raml, Herbert | 1938 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | 34,83 | |
73 | Richter, Ulrich | 1936 | BY | TSV Unterhaching |
7 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W70 | Start-Zeit:11.50 (1) |
12 | Leopold, Elisabeth | 1937 | BY | LG Forchheim | 19,61 |
1 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Sen. W70 | Start-Zeit:16.50 (1) |
179 | Laubender, Ingrid | 1938 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 18:47,88 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W70 | Start-Zeit:12.20 (1) |
66 | Krause, Gertraud | 1940 | BY | TSV 1880 Starnberg | ||
12 | Leopold, Elisabeth | 1937 | BY | LG Forchheim | 0,90 | |
22 | Schmidt, Brigitte | 1939 | BY | TV Memmingen | 1,03 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W70 | Start-Zeit:16.00 (1) |
12 | Leopold, Elisabeth | 1937 | BY | LG Forchheim | 2,83 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Sen. W70 3 kg | Start-Zeit:14.00 (1) |
158 | Haupt, Bärbel | 1940 | BY | TSV Mellrichstadt | ||
66 | Krause, Gertraud | 1940 | BY | TSV 1880 Starnberg | ||
12 | Leopold, Elisabeth | 1937 | BY | LG Forchheim | 5,83 | |
133 | Müller, Lore | 1936 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 5,81 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W70 1 kg | Start-Zeit:18.10 (1) |
158 | Haupt, Bärbel | 1940 | BY | TSV Mellrichstadt | ||
133 | Müller, Lore | 1936 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 12,23 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W70 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 9.30 (2) |
133 | Müller, Lore | 1936 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 21,18 | |
22 | Schmidt, Brigitte | 1939 | BY | TV Memmingen | 25,84 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W70 400 g | Start-Zeit:11.30 (1) |
158 | Haupt, Bärbel | 1940 | BY | TSV Mellrichstadt | ||
66 | Krause, Gertraud | 1940 | BY | TSV 1880 Starnberg |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M75 | Start-Zeit:10.30 (1) |
164 | Böckl, Rudolf | 1934 | BY | MTV 79 München | 14,83 | |
298 | Kihn, Franz | 1934 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | ||
54 | Konopka, Manfred | 1931 | BY | LG Hof | 14,72 |
3 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M75 | Start-Zeit: 9.30 (2) |
164 | Böckl, Rudolf | 1934 | BY | MTV 79 München | 32,97 | |
334 | Dyka, Hans | 1930 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
54 | Konopka, Manfred | 1931 | BY | LG Hof | 31,72 | |
61 | Mensch, Werner | 1935 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 35,70 |
4 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M75 | Start-Zeit:15.40 (1) |
54 | Konopka, Manfred | 1931 | BY | LG Hof | 80,44 | |
61 | Mensch, Werner | 1935 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
2 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M75 | Start-Zeit:17.10 (1) |
171 | Binder, Ernst | 1934 | BY | LG Nürnberg | ||
87 | Heldmann, Günther | 1935 | BY | CIS Amberg | ||
39 | Zöls, Johann | 1932 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M75 | Start-Zeit:12.10 (1) |
34 | Absmeier, Alfred | 1931 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 3,31 | |
298 | Kihn, Franz | 1934 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Sen. M75 4 kg | Start-Zeit:11.30 (1) |
34 | Absmeier, Alfred | 1931 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 7,60 | |
297 | Bernhard, Otto | 1934 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | ||
99 | Riedl, Josef | 1931 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
107 | Schwankner, Josef | 1932 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M75 1 kg | Start-Zeit:13.50 (1) |
297 | Bernhard, Otto | 1934 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | ||
166 | Maier, Herbert Emil | 1931 | BY | MTV 79 München | 19,68 | |
99 | Riedl, Josef | 1931 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M75 4 kg | Start-Zeit:13.10 (2) |
233 | Barthel, Karl | 1933 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 27,14 | |
47 | Fellerer, Rudolf | 1935 | BY | TV Waldmünchen | 35,71 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M75 500 g | Start-Zeit:14.50 (1) |
297 | Bernhard, Otto | 1934 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | ||
99 | Riedl, Josef | 1931 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
107 | Schwankner, Josef | 1932 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Sen. W75 3 kg | Start-Zeit:14.00 (1) |
25 | Brömmel, Almut | 1935 | BY | LAG 1860 München/GPK | 7,03 | |
57 | Schirmer, Justine | 1929 | BY | FSV Großenseebach |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W75 1 kg | Start-Zeit:18.10 (1) |
25 | Brömmel, Almut | 1935 | BY | LAG 1860 München/GPK | 21,36 | |
57 | Schirmer, Justine | 1929 | BY | FSV Großenseebach | ||
17 | Scholten, Annemarie | 1934 | BY | LG Kottern-Durach |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W75 3 kg | Start-Zeit: 9.30 (2) |
25 | Brömmel, Almut | 1935 | BY | LAG 1860 München/GPK | 20,10 | |
57 | Schirmer, Justine | 1929 | BY | FSV Großenseebach | ||
17 | Scholten, Annemarie | 1934 | BY | LG Kottern-Durach |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W75 400 g | Start-Zeit:11.30 (1) |
25 | Brömmel, Almut | 1935 | BY | LAG 1860 München/GPK | 18,35 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M80 | Start-Zeit:10.30 (1) |
334 | Dyka, Hans | 1930 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
141 | Schneider, Johann | 1929 | BY | TSV Hepberg | 17,23 | |
176 | Schüßler, Robert | 1923 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 27,16 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M80 | Start-Zeit:12.10 (1) |
141 | Schneider, Johann | 1929 | BY | TSV Hepberg | 3,08 | |
176 | Schüßler, Robert | 1923 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Sen. M80 3 kg | Start-Zeit:11.30 (1) |
342 | Erhard, Leo | 1930 | BY | 1. FC Rottershausen | ||
9 | Rzehak, Richard | 1929 | BY | SC Preußen Erlangen | ||
176 | Schüßler, Robert | 1923 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M80 1 kg | Start-Zeit:13.50 (1) |
342 | Erhard, Leo | 1930 | BY | 1. FC Rottershausen | ||
9 | Rzehak, Richard | 1929 | BY | SC Preußen Erlangen |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M80 3 kg | Start-Zeit:13.10 (2) |
9 | Rzehak, Richard | 1929 | BY | SC Preußen Erlangen |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M80 400 g | Start-Zeit:14.50 (1) |
9 | Rzehak, Richard | 1929 | BY | SC Preußen Erlangen |
1 Teilnehmer |