100 m Männer | Start-Zeit:14.40 (1) |
1185aW | Wibowo, Suryo | 1983 | INA | Indonesien | 10,17 | |
1184aW | Lumain, Fernando | 1989 | INA | Indonesien | 10,57 | |
1183aW | Fadlin, . | 1989 | INA | Indonesien | 10,57 | |
759 | Panthen, Maximilian | 1987 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,61 | |
760 | Rentz, Florian | 1985 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,67 | |
610 | Fischer, Michael | 1990 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 10,70 | |
528 | Katzschmann, Florian | 1991 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 10,82 | |
548 | Schubert, Jonas | 1990 | BY | LG Hof | 10,84 | |
798 | Henle, Oliver | 1989 | BY | LAG 1860 München/GPK | 10,90 | |
660 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 10,92 | |
1179aW | Simon, Nando | 1980 | WE | LG Olympia Dortmund | 10,93 | |
373 | Gun, Philipp | 1991 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10,93 | |
1022 | Lutzenberger, Tobias | 1987 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 10,93 | |
263 | Stürzenhofecker, Gerald | 1987 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 10,94 | |
288 | Bayer, Maximilian | 1990 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 10,95 | |
750 | Koenig, Oliver | 1981 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,97 | |
886 | Kokesch, Fabian | 1990 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 10,97 | |
658 | Petzi, Andreas | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,02 | |
451 | Auerhammer, Maximilian | 1992 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 11,03 | |
461 | Schüssler, Christopher | 1990 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 11,04 | |
743 | Gretz, Philipp | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,05 | |
435aW | Niedermayr, Alexander | 1993 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 11,05 | |
1021 | Eisenbarth, Matthias | 1988 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 11,05 | |
895 | Fleischmann, Fabian | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,06 | |
640 | Randelzofer, Sebastian | 1991 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 11,07 | |
797 | Geyer, Florian | 1988 | BY | LAG 1860 München/GPK | 11,09 | |
601 | Thomann, Marco | 1980 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 11,11 | |
901 | Schubach, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,11 | |
226 | Wendenburg, Claudio-Matthia | 1987 | BY | LG Bamberg | 11,18 | |
1176aW | Halpaap, Uwe | 1974 | ST | 1.LAC Dessau | 11,18 | |
218 | Gehring, Mikel | 1988 | BY | TSV Bad Rodach | 11,18 | |
379 | Schneider, Tobias | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,20 | |
276 | Saur, Mario | 1989 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 11,20 | |
428 | Grunewald, Marcus | 1990 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 11,24 | |
544 | Hegewald, Florian | 1990 | BY | LG Hof | 11,25 | |
433 | Kufner, Michael | 1991 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 11,30 | |
796 | Dada, Michael | 1992 | BY | LAG 1860 München/GPK | 11,31 | |
422aW | Wolf, Patrick | 1993 | BY | SV Germering | 11,33 | |
527 | Bauer, Kai | 1988 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 11,34 | |
377 | Münster von, Philipp | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,37 | |
1189aW | Zollinger, Marco | 1985 | SUI | LC Brühl St. Gallen | 11,38 | |
902 | Steidele, Martin | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,39 | |
264 | Thamm, Alexander | 1986 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 11,40 | |
686 | Hein, Alexander | 1991 | BY | TSV Lindau | 11,42 | |
543 | Dehler, Janos | 1990 | BY | LG Hof | 11,44 | |
799 | Sow, Wolfgang | 1992 | BY | LAG 1860 München/GPK | 11,48 | |
246 | Fischer, Michael | 1987 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 11,49 | |
1119 | Bailey, Zephanja | 1983 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 11,50 | |
706 | Kreuzeder, Martin | 1987 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 11,50 | |
420 | Stierhof, Marc | 1992 | BY | SV Germering | 11,55 | |
212 | Bäuml, Philipp | 1987 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 11,56 | |
225 | Kupfer, Franz | 1983 | BY | LG Bamberg | 11,60 | |
1054 | Rudnick, Georg | 1986 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen | 11,68 |
53 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer | Start-Zeit:13.00 (2) |
760 | Rentz, Florian | 1985 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 21,19 | |
611 | Rasp, Christian | 1989 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 21,69 | |
314 | Gollnow, David | 1989 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 21,70 | |
1179aW | Simon, Nando | 1980 | WE | LG Olympia Dortmund | 21,79 | |
435aW | Niedermayr, Alexander | 1993 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 21,97 | |
1182aW | Astrianto, Heru | 1987 | INA | Indonesien | 22,00 | |
660 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 22,07 | |
1022 | Lutzenberger, Tobias | 1987 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 22,09 | |
1188aW | Bättig, Christian | 1985 | SUI | LC Brühl St. Gallen | 22,19 | |
939 | Hofmeister, Michael | 1992 | BY | TSV Plattling | 22,21 | |
451 | Auerhammer, Maximilian | 1992 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 22,30 | |
886 | Kokesch, Fabian | 1990 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 22,40 | |
601 | Thomann, Marco | 1980 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 22,42 | |
658 | Petzi, Andreas | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 22,47 | |
1122 | Trefz, Johannes | 1992 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 22,49 | |
1093 | Hauser, Alexander | 1991 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 22,50 | |
1176aW | Halpaap, Uwe | 1974 | ST | 1.LAC Dessau | 22,56 | |
764 | Stumpf, Georg | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,57 | |
743 | Gretz, Philipp | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,64 | |
433 | Kufner, Michael | 1991 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 22,66 | |
655 | Franz, Christian | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 22,69 | |
141 | Paravan, Andreas | 1984 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 22,70 | |
218 | Gehring, Mikel | 1988 | BY | TSV Bad Rodach | 22,71 | |
226 | Wendenburg, Claudio-Matthia | 1987 | BY | LG Bamberg | 22,76 | |
449 | Frisch, Maximilian | 1992 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 22,79 | |
758 | Oprea, Valentino | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,89 | |
1155 | Schwachula, Philipp | 1992 | BY | TV Zeil | 22,95 | |
1071 | Nigg, Johannes | 1992 | BY | TV Vohenstrauß | 22,99 | |
379 | Schneider, Tobias | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 23,00 | |
186 | Gremm, Johannes | 1990 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 23,05 | |
1119 | Bailey, Zephanja | 1983 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 23,05 | |
902 | Steidele, Martin | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 23,13 | |
307aW | Obst, Florian | 1993 | BY | TV Emmering | 23,15 | |
901 | Schubach, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 23,15 |
34 Teilnehmer |
400 m Männer | Start-Zeit:16.10 (1) |
314 | Gollnow, David | 1989 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 46,81 | |
1182aW | Astrianto, Heru | 1987 | INA | Indonesien | 47,35 | |
368 | Conrad, Martin | 1986 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 47,40 | |
358 | Gorol, Stefan | 1991 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 48,25 | |
610 | Fischer, Michael | 1990 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 48,40 | |
1098 | Kiefl, Markus | 1989 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein | 49,28 | |
491 | Graf, Johannes | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 49,29 | |
771 | Wilms, Michael | 1987 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 49,53 | |
186 | Gremm, Johannes | 1990 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 49,70 | |
1191aW | Riebe, Diego | 1989 | SH | TSV Krohnshagen/Kieler TB | 49,85 | |
733 | Bischlager, Balthasar | 1987 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 49,86 | |
764 | Stumpf, Georg | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 50,09 | |
685 | Bayer, Felix | 1991 | BY | TSV Lindau | 50,20 | |
736 | Dodenhöft, Jens | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 50,33 | |
613 | Schnurr, Michael | 1989 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 50,40 | |
356 | Boeck, Fabian | 1991 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 50,45 | |
1147 | Krenzer, Alexander | 1990 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 50,48 | |
1054 | Rudnick, Georg | 1986 | BY | SV DJK Taufkirchen | 50,70 | |
508 | Zweck, Lukas | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 50,78 | |
376 | Kästlen, Immanuel | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 51,20 | |
211 | Breu, Anton | 1990 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 51,36 | |
141 | Paravan, Andreas | 1984 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 51,36 | |
506 | Zweck, Jakob | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 51,97 | |
687 | Pfleging, Matthias | 1990 | BY | TSV Lindau | 52,03 | |
640 | Randelzofer, Sebastian | 1991 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 52,05 | |
1104 | Schneider, Bernhard | 1982 | BY | LG Westallgäu | 52,24 | |
264 | Thamm, Alexander | 1986 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 52,46 | |
530 | Schuschke, Alexander | 1990 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 52,70 | |
774 | Zwingel, Christian | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 53,59 |
29 Teilnehmer |
800 m Männer | Start-Zeit:19.25 (1) |
368 | Conrad, Martin | 1986 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1:48,44 | |
499 | Orth, Florian | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1:49,81 | |
1181aW | Donnellly, Jordan | 1987 | GBR | Wirral Athletic Club | 1:51,20 | |
278 | Genck, David | 1988 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 1:51,41 | |
385 | Zauber, Falko | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1:52,00 | |
501 | Plinke, Felix | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1:52,42 | |
771 | Wilms, Michael | 1987 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1:52,88 | |
754 | Meisel, Christian | 1987 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1:53,23 | |
1147 | Krenzer, Alexander | 1990 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 1:54,23 | |
917 | Seitz, Julian | 1980 | BY | LG Passau | 1:54,48 | |
1163 | Gröbl, Tobias | 1983 | BY | LG Zusam | 1:54,54 | |
507 | Zweck, Jonas | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1:54,66 | |
1093 | Hauser, Alexander | 1991 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 1:55,00 | |
1187aW | Aamli, Oystein | 1986 | NOR | AKS-77 | 1:55,08 | |
893 | Huber, Benedikt | 1989 | BY | TSV Palling | 1:55,13 | |
1177aW | Dietrich, Enrico | 1986 | ST | Harzgebirgelaufverein 1978 | 1:55,92 | |
495 | Liedl, Johannes | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1:55,97 | |
357 | Gorol, Andreas | 1988 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 1:56,16 | |
279 | Genck, Gabriel | 1990 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 1:56,25 | |
657 | Högl, Stefan | 1989 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1:56,39 | |
146 | Jakuschew, Viktor | 1992 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 1:57,26 | |
924 | Brennauer, Markus | 1980 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 1:57,40 |
22 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Männer | Start-Zeit:17.15 (2) |
499 | Orth, Florian | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:40,60 | |
385 | Zauber, Falko | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3:44,43 | |
500 | Pflieger, Philipp | 1987 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:44,61 | |
490 | Chayriguet, Christophe | 1979 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:50,77 | |
328 | Spitz, Karl-Georg | 1990 | BY | LG Erlangen | 3:51,77 | |
705 | Gerber, Nils | 1984 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 3:52,14 | |
771 | Wilms, Michael | 1987 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3:52,65 | |
502 | Reinwand, Sebastian | 1987 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:52,69 | |
1163 | Gröbl, Tobias | 1983 | BY | LG Zusam | 3:53,64 | |
507 | Zweck, Jonas | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:53,97 | |
917 | Seitz, Julian | 1980 | BY | LG Passau | 3:54,57 | |
1174aW | Dose, Titus | 1990 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 3:55,56 | |
565 | Middelhoff, Heiko | 1983 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 3:56,09 | |
503 | Schaible, Jonathan | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:56,62 | |
501 | Plinke, Felix | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:56,89 | |
893 | Huber, Benedikt | 1989 | BY | TSV Palling | 3:57,25 | |
432 | Kramer, Arthur | 1980 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4:01,21 | |
495 | Liedl, Johannes | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:02,25 | |
493 | Kellner, Lukas | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:02,87 | |
504 | Wagner, Gerit | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:04,51 | |
279 | Genck, Gabriel | 1990 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 4:05,00 | |
1120 | Popella, Florian | 1983 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 4:05,00 | |
707 | Möllenberg, Randolph | 1984 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 4:12,81 |
23 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Männer | Start-Zeit:19.05 (1) |
1163 | Gröbl, Tobias | 1983 | BY | LG Zusam | 14:19,93 | |
502 | Reinwand, Sebastian | 1987 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 14:34,81 | |
746 | Hillebrand, Johann | 1979 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14:49,84 | |
740 | Ewender, Matthias | 1981 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15:00,00 | |
432 | Kramer, Arthur | 1980 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 15:00,00 | |
498 | Meingast, Maximilian | 1986 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 15:00,14 | |
496 | Manthee, RenÚ | 1982 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 15:15,23 | |
914 | Brandl, Wolfgang | 1978 | BY | LG Passau | 15:20,00 | |
918 | Weichelt, Sebastian | 1987 | BY | LG Passau | 15:20,00 | |
749 | Kinadeter, Georg | 1969 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15:33,26 |
10 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden Männer 1.067m | Start-Zeit:12.30 (2) |
1087 | Balke, Christian | 1982 | BY | DJK Weiden | 14,32 | |
288 | Bayer, Maximilian | 1990 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 14,42 | |
739 | Englisch, Daniel | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,71 | |
488 | Bechert, Tom | 1987 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 14,71 | |
797 | Geyer, Florian | 1988 | BY | LAG 1860 München/GPK | 14,87 | |
896 | Girschitzka, Elmar | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 15,07 | |
1189aW | Zollinger, Marco | 1985 | SUI | LC Brühl St. Gallen | 15,33 | |
988 | Harzer, Gregor | 1989 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 15,36 | |
309 | Walder, Johannes | 1990 | BY | TV Emmering | 15,48 | |
1022 | Lutzenberger, Tobias | 1987 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 15,74 | |
1134 | Küsters, Matthias | 1990 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 15,88 | |
139 | Mayr, Franz | 1987 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 15,94 | |
752 | Lindenmaier, Andreas | 1981 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 16,28 |
13 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden Männer 0.914m | Start-Zeit:17.30 ( ) |
314 | Gollnow, David | 1989 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 50,78 | |
276 | Saur, Mario | 1989 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 52,12 | |
1188aW | Bättig, Christian | 1985 | SUI | LC Brühl St. Gallen | 52,33 | |
620 | Brehm, Andreas | 1991 | BY | TV Kempten | 53,70 | |
656 | Hopf, Martin | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 53,72 | |
715 | Vent, Martin | 1987 | BY | VfL Murnau | 55,44 | |
1104 | Schneider, Bernhard | 1982 | BY | LG Westallgäu | 56,46 | |
213 | Martinitz, Armin | 1986 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 56,81 | |
987 | Heid, Thomas | 1989 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 57,47 |
9 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit:18.25 (1) |
2040 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 40,43 |
750 | Koenig, Oliver | 1981 | - | 759 | Panthen, Maximilian | 1987 |
760 | Rentz, Florian | 1985 | - | 773 | Zunker, Lasse | 1986 |
2031 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 41,97 |
655 | Franz, Christian | 1982 | - | 656 | Hopf, Martin | 1982 |
658 | Petzi, Andreas | 1982 | - | 659 | Sachsenhauser, Andreas | 1987 |
660 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 |
2046 | LAG 1860 München/GPK | BY | 42,80 |
796 | Dada, Michael | 1992 | - | 797 | Geyer, Florian | 1988 |
798 | Henle, Oliver | 1989 | - | 799 | Sow, Wolfgang | 1992 |
2017 | TSV Gräfelfing I | BY | 43,18 |
428 | Grunewald, Marcus | 1990 | - | 429 | Holwein, Christian | 1984 |
433 | Kufner, Michael | 1991 | - | 437 | Sevillano Gomez, Arnold | 1990 |
439 | Streblow, Toralf | 1986 |
2014 | LAC Quelle Fürth | BY | 43,22 |
367 | Bär, Felix | 1992 | - | 371 | Finster, Fabian | 1992 |
373 | Gun, Philipp | 1991 | - | 378 | Paul, Christopher | 1994 |
379 | Schneider, Tobias | 1992 | - | 381 | Skusa, Alexander | 1991 |
2049 | 1. FC Passau | BY | 43,27 |
894 | Eder, Matthias | 1990 | - | 895 | Fleischmann, Fabian | 1991 |
896 | Girschitzka, Elmar | 1987 | - | 901 | Schubach, Sebastian | 1988 |
902 | Steidele, Martin | 1988 |
2022 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg I | BY | 43,41 |
488 | Bechert, Tom | 1987 | - | 489 | Bösl, Markus | 1987 |
492 | Hartfiel, Malte | 1988 |
2026 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | BY | 43,47 |
563 | Fuß, Christoph | 1989 | - | 564 | Janetschek, Alexander | 1991 |
568 | Rak, Martin | 1981 | - | 569 | Riedlmüller, Thomas | 1987 |
570 | Rieger, Thomas | 1986 |
2025 | LG Hof | BY | 43,49 |
543 | Dehler, Janos | 1990 | - | 544 | Hegewald, Florian | 1990 |
545 | Pöhland, Kevin | 1990 | - | 548 | Schubert, Jonas | 1990 |
2042 | LG Stadtwerke München II | BY | 43,78 |
732 | Becker, Karl | 1982 | - | 745 | Henneke, Felix | 1988 |
758 | Oprea, Valentino | 1992 | - | 761 | Schlosser, Simon | 1988 |
769 | Wagner, Benjamin | 1991 |
2018aW | TSV Gräfelfing II | BY | 43,81 |
433 | Kufner, Michael | 1991 | - | 434 | Moeller, Tobias | 1994 |
435 | Niedermayr, Alexander | 1993 | - | 436 | Schwaiblmair, Lucas | 1991 |
2019 | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | BY | 43,87 |
451 | Auerhammer, Maximilian | 1992 | - | 453 | Bigelmaier, Manuel | 1991 |
457 | König, Maximilian | 1990 | - | 459 | Preißinger, Markus | 1992 |
461 | Schüssler, Christopher | 1990 | - | 463 | Weschta, Jochen | 1990 |
2008 | TV Burglengenfeld | BY | 44,71 |
245 | Brettner, Sebastian | 1989 | - | 246 | Fischer, Michael | 1987 |
248 | Kugler, Thomas | 1988 | - | 249 | Paper, Michael | 1992 |
250 | Wein, Christoph | 1988 |
2016 | SV Germering | BY | 44,97 |
418 | Bock, Tobias | 1992 | - | 420 | Stierhof, Marc | 1992 |
421 | Straubinger, Christian | 1992 | - | 422 | Wolf, Patrick | 1993 |
423 | Zwirlein, Konstantin | 1992 |
2060 | SV DJK Taufkirchen | BY | 46,20 |
1052 | Leininger, Florian | 1984 | - | 1053 | Lüftl, Andreas | 1984 |
1054 | Rudnick, Georg | 1986 | - | 1055 | Stolle, Uwe | 1975 |
1056 | Wedderer, Oliver | 1972 | - | 1057 | Winklmeier, Manuel | 1991 |
2043 | LG Stadtwerke München III | BY | 46,25 |
743 | Gretz, Philipp | 1992 | - | 751 | Liedl, Florian | 1989 |
764 | Stumpf, Georg | 1989 | - | 767 | Turcinov, Fabian | 1992 |
16 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:15.55 (2) |
688 | Blam, Christian | 1991 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 2,00 | |
1193aW | Laqua, Daniel | 1982 | TH | SG Motor Arnstadt | 2,00 | |
1154aW | Hofmann, Daniel | 1994 | BY | TV Zeil | 1,99 | |
167 | Potye, Simon | 1992 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,96 | |
381 | Skusa, Alexander | 1991 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,96 | |
439 | Streblow, Toralf | 1986 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 1,96 | |
1135aW | Marko, Manuel | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 1,95 | |
290aW | Rapp, Julius | 1993 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 1,92 | |
326 | Kraus, Martin | 1985 | BY | LG Erlangen | 1,92 | |
289 | Königer, Matthias | 1991 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 1,91 | |
887 | Zwirner, Patrick | 1990 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 1,91 | |
456 | Köhler, Hubert | 1974 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 1,90 | |
280 | Reinnisch, Dominik | 1992 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 1,87 |
13 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:16.00 (1) |
757 | Müller, Thorsten | 1983 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,15 | |
828aW | Kilbertus, Paul | 1991 | AUT | ALC Wels | 5,12 | |
380 | Schwab, Matthias | 1986 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5,02 | |
436 | Schwaiblmair, Lucas | 1991 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,90 | |
497 | Matula, Stefan | 1990 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4,70 | |
488 | Bechert, Tom | 1987 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4,70 | |
1134 | Küsters, Matthias | 1990 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 4,70 | |
528 | Katzschmann, Florian | 1991 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 4,63 | |
827aW | Arminger, Johannes | 1992 | AUT | ALC Wels | 4,60 | |
444 | Bauer, Julian | 1991 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 4,60 | |
437 | Sevillano Gomez, Arnold | 1990 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,60 | |
689 | Hock, Johannes | 1992 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 4,53 | |
430 | Holzhauser, William | 1989 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,45 | |
445 | Bauer, Michael | 1988 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 4,30 | |
139 | Mayr, Franz | 1987 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 4,28 | |
425 | Rapp, Manuel | 1990 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | ||
489 | Bösl, Markus | 1987 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
17 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:18.40 (1) |
750 | Koenig, Oliver | 1981 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,44 | |
1099 | Krämer, Alexander | 1987 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein | 7,24 | |
527 | Bauer, Kai | 1988 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 7,07 | |
1176aW | Halpaap, Uwe | 1974 | ST | 1.LAC Dessau | 7,06 | |
439 | Streblow, Toralf | 1986 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 7,01 | |
689 | Hock, Johannes | 1992 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 6,97 | |
1066 | Ebel, Jens | 1992 | BY | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 6,94 | |
489 | Bösl, Markus | 1987 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 6,94 | |
505 | Ziegler, Manuel | 1990 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 6,89 | |
528 | Katzschmann, Florian | 1991 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 6,85 | |
273 | Ehrmann, Bernd | 1983 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 6,83 | |
721 | Zimmermann, Paul | 1981 | BY | TV Münchberg | 6,80 | |
628aW | Anderl, Tobias | 1993 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 6,74 | |
896 | Girschitzka, Elmar | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 6,74 | |
371 | Finster, Fabian | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 6,74 | |
733 | Bischlager, Balthasar | 1987 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,68 | |
414 | Wiedemann, Dominic | 1989 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 6,66 | |
1022 | Lutzenberger, Tobias | 1987 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 6,60 |
18 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Männer | Start-Zeit:13.50 (2) |
505 | Ziegler, Manuel | 1990 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 15,77 | |
453 | Bigelmaier, Manuel | 1991 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 15,29 | |
457 | König, Maximilian | 1990 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 14,53 | |
367 | Bär, Felix | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 14,10 | |
894 | Eder, Matthias | 1990 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 13,39 | |
797 | Geyer, Florian | 1988 | BY | LAG 1860 München/GPK | 13,08 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:12.15 (2) |
369 | Dippl, Robert | 1983 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 19,20 | |
1132 | Deckert, Joschua | 1990 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 16,08 | |
1138aW | Schwerdtfeger, Markus | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 15,53 | |
542 | Brosche, Alexander | 1985 | BY | LG Hof | 15,34 | |
199 | Dück, Oliver | 1967 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 15,08 | |
1148 | Mertens, Sebastian | 1983 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 14,98 | |
1108 | Hammer, Nicolas | 1992 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 14,75 | |
729 | Schäpe, Tobias | 1979 | BY | Munich Cowboys | 14,72 | |
419 | Jeschke, Volker | 1984 | BY | SV Germering | 14,15 | |
629 | Guber, Christoph | 1976 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 13,51 | |
734 | Bischlager, Christoph | 1983 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,50 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Männer 2 kg | Start-Zeit:15.30 (2) |
1132 | Deckert, Joschua | 1990 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 51,92 | |
879 | Dietl, Sebastian | 1991 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 50,00 | |
1148 | Mertens, Sebastian | 1983 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 49,32 | |
900 | Maryniak, Helmut | 1968 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 49,12 | |
631aW | Zimmermann, Christian | 1994 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 48,31 | |
1139 | Werner, Patrick | 1986 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 47,93 | |
880aW | Dietl, Stefan | 1993 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 45,00 | |
224 | Brecht, Gernot | 1964 | BY | Baiersdorfer SV | 44,16 | |
709 | Wellge, Julian | 1987 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 43,98 | |
488 | Bechert, Tom | 1987 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 42,58 | |
734 | Bischlager, Christoph | 1983 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 41,16 | |
629 | Guber, Christoph | 1976 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 40,56 | |
542 | Brosche, Alexander | 1985 | BY | LG Hof | 39,95 |
13 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:10.00 (2) |
753 | Lipske, Jerrit | 1987 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 68,43 | |
136 | Bichler, Johannes | 1990 | BY | SV Achenmühle | 67,14 | |
411 | Huber, Peter | 1981 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 56,96 | |
1068 | Holzner, Michael | 1987 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 55,20 | |
176 | Kriener, Michael | 1975 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 54,95 | |
562 | Frey, Stephan | 1962 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 52,24 | |
161 | Gleixner, Martin | 1968 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 51,40 | |
1060 | Seidl, Karl-August | 1973 | BY | TSV Tutzing | 44,32 | |
756 | Metschl, Helmut | 1958 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 44,21 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Männer 800 g | Start-Zeit:17.00 (1) |
763 | Seeck, Stephan | 1978 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 65,05 | |
906 | Wunderlich, Alexander | 1975 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 62,02 | |
981 | Perner, Jochen | 1991 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 61,54 | |
170 | Jäger, Kai | 1988 | BY | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | 60,32 | |
334 | Stilp, Markus | 1986 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 59,44 | |
489 | Bösl, Markus | 1987 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 57,80 | |
708 | Seeliger, Jonathan | 1989 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 55,78 | |
689 | Hock, Johannes | 1992 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 54,76 | |
542 | Brosche, Alexander | 1985 | BY | LG Hof | 54,41 | |
630 | Schreiber, Florian | 1972 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 54,21 | |
174 | Benedek, Paul | 1985 | BY | Polizei SV Augsburg | 53,26 | |
1100 | Roscheck, Niklaus | 1984 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein | 51,57 |
12 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:14.20 (1) |
795 | Wurm, Anja | 1982 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,71 | |
1190aW | Seer, Tamara | 1989 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 11,87 | |
447 | Eberle, Rebekka | 1990 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 11,98 | |
683 | Schilhanneck, Mona | 1989 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 11,99 | |
1186aW | Erawati, Dedeh | 1979 | INA | Indonesien | 12,06 | |
913 | Reinelt, Jennifer | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,13 | |
777 | Baade, Nele | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,14 | |
408 | Skell, Svenja | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,15 | |
526 | Zimanyi, Susi | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 12,26 | |
219 | Assel, Anna Lena | 1991 | BY | TV Bad Windsheim | 12,26 | |
329 | Hoja, Sabine | 1987 | BY | LG Erlangen | 12,31 | |
794 | Seitz, Vera | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,32 | |
446 | Eberle, Marleen | 1990 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 12,38 | |
907 | Biller, Anna | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,38 | |
912 | Reinelt, Christina | 1990 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,56 | |
231 | Mlodyschewski, Verena | 1992 | BY | LG Bamberg | 12,58 | |
574 | Glonegger, Elisabeth | 1982 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,66 | |
398 | Kiefl, Carolin | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,68 | |
571 | Brunnhuber, Cornelia | 1989 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,69 | |
399 | Kiefl, Nicola | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,70 | |
778 | Baron, Olivia | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,70 | |
642 | Beierlein, Lisa | 1991 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 12,71 | |
1198aW | Müller, Laetitia | 1987 | NO | LG Meckenheim | 12,73 | |
1005 | Zehentner, Stephanie | 1988 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 12,76 | |
223 | Pfeiffer, Katharina | 1989 | BY | TV Bad Windsheim | 12,80 | |
911 | Morris, Shari | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,80 | |
615 | Dirscherl, Ines | 1982 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 12,82 | |
465 | Brinkmann, Jennifer | 1991 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 12,83 | |
788 | Muckenthaler, Christina | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,86 | |
442 | Schmederer, Polly | 1988 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 12,90 | |
1028 | Nößner, Franziska | 1988 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 12,98 | |
712 | Noack, Veronika | 1991 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 12,99 | |
581 | Schrader, Annelie | 1979 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 13,00 | |
1128 | Singer, Melanie | 1989 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 13,01 | |
997 | Connor, Fiona | 1990 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 13,14 | |
523 | Stelkens, Vera | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 13,16 | |
947 | Korbacher, Laura | 1991 | BY | FC Puchheim | 13,29 |
37 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:12.45 (2) |
1190aW | Seer, Tamara | 1989 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 24,04 | |
447 | Eberle, Rebekka | 1990 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 24,23 | |
683 | Schilhanneck, Mona | 1989 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 24,34 | |
219 | Assel, Anna Lena | 1991 | BY | TV Bad Windsheim | 24,94 | |
526 | Zimanyi, Susi | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 25,35 | |
777 | Baade, Nele | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,35 | |
912 | Reinelt, Christina | 1990 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 25,41 | |
794 | Seitz, Vera | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,42 | |
701 | Wörner, Natalie | 1991 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 25,80 | |
617 | Stronk, Laura | 1992 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 25,81 | |
398 | Kiefl, Carolin | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 25,85 | |
408 | Skell, Svenja | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 25,89 | |
399 | Kiefl, Nicola | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 26,01 | |
1005 | Zehentner, Stephanie | 1988 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 26,06 | |
571 | Brunnhuber, Cornelia | 1989 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 26,14 | |
997 | Connor, Fiona | 1990 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 26,33 | |
572 | Frauenhofer, Julia | 1989 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 26,34 | |
442 | Schmederer, Polly | 1988 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 26,52 | |
416 | Mädler, Michaela | 1987 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 26,53 | |
998 | Häusl, Rosalinde | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 26,70 | |
712 | Noack, Veronika | 1991 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 26,70 | |
1072 | Singer, Stefanie | 1990 | BY | TV Vohenstrauß | 26,74 | |
221 | Grätz, Sandra | 1992 | BY | TV Bad Windsheim | 26,77 | |
947 | Korbacher, Laura | 1991 | BY | FC Puchheim | 27,00 |
24 Teilnehmer |
400 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:13.20 (2) |
579 | Pape, Corina | 1974 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 55,90 | |
397 | Keil, Sandra | 1988 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 56,07 | |
704 | Heinle, Katharina | 1990 | BY | TV Memmingen | 57,01 | |
514 | Liedl, Julia | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 57,17 | |
446 | Eberle, Marleen | 1990 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 57,47 | |
389 | Deinzer, Tatjana | 1991 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 58,00 | |
606 | Seelos, Katharina | 1992 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 58,00 | |
602 | Heim, Thea | 1992 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 58,62 | |
523 | Stelkens, Vera | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 58,76 | |
1178aW | Edling, Irina | 1990 | WE | USC Bochum | 58,92 | |
615 | Dirscherl, Ines | 1982 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 58,93 | |
997 | Connor, Fiona | 1990 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 59,19 | |
1005 | Zehentner, Stephanie | 1988 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 60,04 | |
932 | Müller, Sharon | 1991 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 60,35 | |
572 | Frauenhofer, Julia | 1989 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 60,42 |
15 Teilnehmer |
800 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:19.35 (1) |
510 | Danner, Christiane | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2:09,26 | |
704 | Heinle, Katharina | 1990 | BY | TV Memmingen | 2:09,30 | |
1092 | Schneider, Anja | 1986 | BY | DJK Weiden | 2:11,12 | |
579 | Pape, Corina | 1974 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2:11,20 | |
392 | Flore, Kersten | 1980 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:12,11 | |
1178aW | Edling, Irina | 1990 | WE | USC Bochum | 2:12,88 | |
979 | Fiedler, Christine | 1982 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | 2:15,89 | |
388 | Buchfelder, Natalie | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:16,00 | |
519 | Plinke, Anna-Katharina | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2:17,88 | |
440 | Brink, Janne | 1987 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 2:19,99 | |
549 | Breuer, Jessica | 1991 | BY | LG Hof | 2:20,00 | |
858 | Wenzke, Julia | 1987 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 2:22,14 | |
1097 | Voit, Jana | 1992 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 2:22,91 | |
1175aW | Heblack, Jessica | 1992 | SN | Bautzener LV "Rot-Weiß"90" | 2:23,60 | |
138 | Hartl, Agnes | 1988 | BY | LC Aichach | 2:25,00 |
15 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:17.05 (2) |
510 | Danner, Christiane | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:25,39 | |
394 | Hiller, Julia | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:28,64 | |
517 | Lutz, Susi | 1987 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:30,10 | |
1092 | Schneider, Anja | 1986 | BY | DJK Weiden | 4:30,39 | |
396 | John, Jannika | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:34,72 | |
979 | Fiedler, Christine | 1982 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | 4:35,37 | |
519 | Plinke, Anna-Katharina | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:42,43 | |
1197 | Süß, Lea | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:44,30 | |
661 | Baumann, Katrin | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4:48,00 | |
919 | Dichtl, Lena | 1990 | BY | LG Passau | 4:52,33 | |
605 | Roessler, Theresa | 1992 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 4:54,67 | |
1095 | Junge, Rebecca | 1992 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 4:59,78 | |
951 | Boldt, Constanze | 1973 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 5:00,00 | |
440 | Brink, Janne | 1987 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 5:03,97 | |
297 | Wirth, Christina | 1989 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 5:05,00 | |
1049 | Lettl, Ingrid | 1969 | BY | SC Spiegelau | 5:05,00 | |
138 | Hartl, Agnes | 1988 | BY | LC Aichach | 5:16,69 |
17 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:18.40 (1) |
517 | Lutz, Susi | 1987 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 16:39,81 | |
524 | Ulrich, Veronika | 1968 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 16:53,69 | |
713 | Pichlmaier, Bernadette | 1969 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 17:33,52 | |
951 | Boldt, Constanze | 1973 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 17:40,86 | |
516 | Lutz, Judith | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 17:44,33 | |
605 | Roessler, Theresa | 1992 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 18:00,00 | |
525 | Volke, Steffi | 1976 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 18:00,00 | |
920 | Dollinger, Sabine | 1977 | BY | LG Passau | 18:00,00 | |
1092 | Schneider, Anja | 1986 | BY | DJK Weiden | 18:00,00 | |
173 | Weniger, Julia | 1989 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 18:01,53 | |
710 | Denk, Julia | 1978 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 18:35,77 | |
297 | Wirth, Christina | 1989 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 20:00,00 |
12 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Frauen 0.840m | Start-Zeit:12.15 (2) |
1186aW | Erawati, Dedeh | 1979 | INA | Indonesien | 13,23 | |
913 | Reinelt, Jennifer | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 13,61 | |
522 | Spindler, Pamela | 1982 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 13,70 | |
581 | Schrader, Annelie | 1979 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 14,23 | |
907 | Biller, Anna | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 14,28 | |
574 | Glonegger, Elisabeth | 1982 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 14,49 | |
586 | Auer, Julia | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 14,53 | |
633 | Kumar, Sunita | 1989 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 14,59 | |
646 | Oechsner, Kathrin | 1991 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 14,78 | |
619 | Hartz, Stefanie | 1984 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 14,87 | |
990 | Klett, Andrea | 1990 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 15,07 | |
1081 | Höcketstaller, Johanna | 1992 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 15,20 | |
587 | Auer, Stephanie | 1990 | BY | LAZ Inn | 15,32 | |
1180aW | Glassner, Miriam | 1991 | WÜ | PTSV Konstanz | 15,33 | |
989 | Hötzendorfer, Lena | 1990 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 15,38 | |
778 | Baron, Olivia | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,39 | |
392 | Flore, Kersten | 1980 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 15,52 | |
534 | Schmidt, Kathrin | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 15,58 | |
909 | Leidl, Sarah | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 15,73 | |
471 | Müller, Wanda | 1992 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 15,80 | |
261 | Sedlbauer, Andrea | 1992 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 15,87 | |
911 | Morris, Shari | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 15,93 | |
998 | Häusl, Rosalinde | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 16,14 |
23 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden Frauen 0.762m | Start-Zeit:17.15 (1) |
1190aW | Seer, Tamara | 1989 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 59,11 | |
392 | Flore, Kersten | 1980 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 61,73 | |
932 | Müller, Sharon | 1991 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 61,87 | |
191 | Gremm, Daniela | 1988 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 63,37 | |
998 | Häusl, Rosalinde | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 66,32 | |
1160 | Kaufmann, Laura | 1987 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 68,34 | |
471 | Müller, Wanda | 1992 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 68,64 |
7 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Frauen | Start-Zeit:18.15 (1) |
2044 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 46,75 |
777 | Baade, Nele | 1989 | - | 778 | Baron, Olivia | 1989 |
788 | Muckenthaler, Christina | 1990 | - | 793 | Schwarz, Manuela | 1988 |
794 | Seitz, Vera | 1988 | - | 795 | Wurm, Anja | 1982 |
2023 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg I | BY | 47,21 |
510 | Danner, Christiane | 1988 | - | 514 | Liedl, Julia | 1991 |
522 | Spindler, Pamela | 1982 | - | 523 | Stelkens, Vera | 1989 |
526 | Zimanyi, Susi | 1989 |
2051 | 1. FC Passau | BY | 47,40 |
907 | Biller, Anna | 1991 | - | 908 | Leidl, Nicola | 1989 |
911 | Morris, Shari | 1987 | - | 912 | Reinelt, Christina | 1990 |
913 | Reinelt, Jennifer | 1988 |
2027 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | BY | 49,14 |
571 | Brunnhuber, Cornelia | 1989 | - | 572 | Frauenhofer, Julia | 1989 |
574 | Glonegger, Elisabeth | 1982 | - | 575 | Janetschek, Christina | 1987 |
580 | Rüdiger, Julia | 1985 | - | 581 | Schrader, Annelie | 1979 |
2054 | TSV Rottach-Egern | BY | 49,93 |
989 | Hötzendorfer, Lena | 1990 | - | 990 | Klett, Andrea | 1990 |
991 | Kröll, Magdalena | 1992 | - | 992 | Swatosch, Johanna | 1991 |
2004aW | TuS Bad Aibling | BY | 50,32 |
192 | Kappel, Isabella | 1994 | - | 193 | König, Merle | 1993 |
194 | Niedermeier, Stefanie | 1993 | - | 195 | Reichelt, Lara | 1993 |
197 | Wackerle, Anja | 1993 |
2032 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 51,43 |
663 | Emslander, Angela | 1988 | - | 664 | Emslander, Claudia | 1990 |
665 | Höfelsauer, Katrin | 1992 | - | 666 | Mair, Carolin | 1991 |
667 | Ott, Natalie | 1990 | - | 668 | Wagner, Andrea | 1990 |
7 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:14.00 (2) |
132aW | Rieger, Anne | 1993 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 1,80 | |
584 | Tittmann, Andrea | 1976 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1,69 | |
909 | Leidl, Sarah | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 1,64 | |
349 | Stöcker, Theresa | 1990 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 1,62 | |
619 | Hartz, Stefanie | 1984 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 1,60 | |
1128 | Singer, Melanie | 1989 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 1,60 | |
149 | Rudrof, Alexandra | 1988 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 1,60 | |
958 | Rötzer, Christiane | 1988 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,60 | |
867 | Schaffarzik, Sandra | 1987 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 1,59 | |
471 | Müller, Wanda | 1992 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 1,59 | |
320 | Warneke, Sina | 1992 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 1,55 | |
998 | Häusl, Rosalinde | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 1,54 | |
588 | Beckerle, Sabine | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 1,54 |
13 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:14.50 (2) |
784 | Höllwarth, Daniela | 1987 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,21 | |
513 | Horn, Elena | 1987 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4,01 | |
1143 | Langhirt, Simone | 1984 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3,90 | |
1200aW | Kranawetter, Julia | 1992 | AUT | Union Neuhofen | 3,74 | |
1000 | Neuhofer, Kathrin | 1992 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 3,40 | |
395 | Hilpert, Sabrina | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3,30 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:17.00 (1) |
603 | Kutscherauer, Gabi | 1985 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 6,03 | |
330 | Schliffka, Rebecca | 1982 | BY | LG Erlangen | 5,96 | |
329 | Hoja, Sabine | 1987 | BY | LG Erlangen | 5,93 | |
587 | Auer, Stephanie | 1990 | BY | LAZ Inn | 5,79 | |
586 | Auer, Julia | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 5,75 | |
581 | Schrader, Annelie | 1979 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 5,75 | |
286aW | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 5,71 | |
231 | Mlodyschewski, Verena | 1992 | BY | LG Bamberg | 5,71 | |
778 | Baron, Olivia | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,69 | |
535 | Schreck, Katharina | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5,67 | |
1125 | Koelln, Annika | 1992 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 5,59 | |
633 | Kumar, Sunita | 1989 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 5,57 | |
990 | Klett, Andrea | 1990 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 5,55 | |
615 | Dirscherl, Ines | 1982 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 5,53 | |
584 | Tittmann, Andrea | 1976 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 5,51 | |
1128 | Singer, Melanie | 1989 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 5,49 | |
591 | Salzinger, Michaela | 1991 | BY | LAZ Inn | 5,48 | |
1198aW | Müller, Laetitia | 1987 | NO | LG Meckenheim | 5,45 | |
908 | Leidl, Nicola | 1989 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 5,41 | |
416 | Mädler, Michaela | 1987 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 5,40 | |
684 | Schollbach, Lisa | 1990 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 5,30 | |
667 | Ott, Natalie | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 5,27 | |
622 | Blümle, Alexandra | 1991 | BY | TV Kempten | 5,21 |
23 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:11.10 (2) |
535 | Schreck, Katharina | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 12,88 | |
583 | Stoll, Svenja | 1991 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,14 | |
681 | Buchenau, Vanessa | 1991 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 11,53 | |
1090 | Ingel, Judith | 1990 | BY | DJK Weiden | 11,24 | |
329 | Hoja, Sabine | 1987 | BY | LG Erlangen | 11,20 | |
532aW | Dupke, Anna | 1994 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 11,11 | |
588 | Beckerle, Sabine | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 10,73 | |
622 | Blümle, Alexandra | 1991 | BY | TV Kempten | 10,60 | |
291 | Baumgartner, Theresa | 1992 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 10,26 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:11.00 (2) |
1001 | Raabe, Alexandra | 1983 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 14,34 | |
800 | Greithanner, Martina | 1974 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 14,19 | |
584 | Tittmann, Andrea | 1976 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 13,99 | |
1081 | Höcketstaller, Johanna | 1992 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 13,97 | |
349 | Stöcker, Theresa | 1990 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 12,87 | |
441 | Jawerka, Melanie | 1974 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 12,51 | |
1102 | Krämer, Caroline | 1988 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein | 12,34 | |
888 | Dörr, Melanie | 1991 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 12,33 | |
365 | Satzger, Lisa | 1991 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 12,20 | |
1101 | Glaisner, Julia | 1987 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein | 12,17 | |
909 | Leidl, Sarah | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,08 | |
623 | Borchardt, Ulrike | 1990 | BY | TV Kempten | 12,07 | |
662 | Eichhorn, Michaela | 1968 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,98 | |
320 | Warneke, Sina | 1992 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 11,83 | |
534 | Schmidt, Kathrin | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 11,78 | |
386 | Amon, Anja | 1973 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,54 |
16 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Frauen 1 kg | Start-Zeit:14.30 (2) |
1199aW | Giesa, Ulrike | 1984 | ST | Hallesche LA-Freunde | 55,99 | |
800 | Greithanner, Martina | 1974 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 47,17 | |
888 | Dörr, Melanie | 1991 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 43,68 | |
1001 | Raabe, Alexandra | 1983 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 42,32 | |
1081 | Höcketstaller, Johanna | 1992 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 42,31 | |
662 | Eichhorn, Michaela | 1968 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 39,47 | |
1102 | Krämer, Caroline | 1988 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein | 35,91 | |
365 | Satzger, Lisa | 1991 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 35,75 | |
1173 | Neubert, Marion | 1991 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 35,25 | |
1162 | Werkstetter, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 32,76 | |
386 | Amon, Anja | 1973 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 32,02 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:11.30 (2) |
487 | Ferg, Veronika | 1991 | BY | SpVgg Hebertshausen | 52,07 | |
781 | Gabler, Betina | 1971 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 47,56 | |
1109 | Jaskulski, Joanna | 1989 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 47,33 | |
700aW | Rinderle, Anna | 1994 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 47,02 | |
1110 | Schnurrer, Sabine | 1977 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 43,99 | |
1033 | Saftenberger, Anna | 1984 | BY | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 34,19 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Frauen 600 g | Start-Zeit:15.30 (1) |
171 | Rosenbauer, Susanne | 1984 | BY | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | 58,83 | |
867 | Schaffarzik, Sandra | 1987 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 57,51 | |
581 | Schrader, Annelie | 1979 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 51,06 | |
909 | Leidl, Sarah | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 49,95 | |
908 | Leidl, Nicola | 1989 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 47,73 | |
593 | Wiesbeck, Raffaela | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 44,88 | |
576 | Jotz, Martina | 1976 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 44,76 | |
584 | Tittmann, Andrea | 1976 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 43,62 | |
349 | Stöcker, Theresa | 1990 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 43,40 | |
587 | Auer, Stephanie | 1990 | BY | LAZ Inn | 41,27 | |
480 | Klinger, Sandra | 1992 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 37,77 | |
534 | Schmidt, Kathrin | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 37,41 | |
1101 | Glaisner, Julia | 1987 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein | 37,34 | |
591 | Salzinger, Michaela | 1991 | BY | LAZ Inn | 36,97 | |
989 | Hötzendorfer, Lena | 1990 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 36,76 | |
990 | Klett, Andrea | 1990 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 36,17 | |
633 | Kumar, Sunita | 1989 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 36,03 | |
622 | Blümle, Alexandra | 1991 | BY | TV Kempten | 35,97 |
18 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Junioren | Start-Zeit:19.05 (1) |
503 | Schaible, Jonathan | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 14:43,62 | |
916 | Schreindl, Tobias | 1988 | BY | LG Passau | 14:44,87 | |
915 | Kneissl, Daniel | 1988 | BY | LG Passau | 14:48,40 | |
1006 | Schwarz, Simon | 1989 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 14:58,63 | |
188 | Prohl, Torben | 1990 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 15:29,08 | |
762 | Schönemann, Florian | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15:40,00 | |
978 | Alraun, Fabian | 1991 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | 15:41,9 | |
744 | Günther, Mauricio | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15:53,48 | |
976 | Siepl, Christian | 1990 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 15:58,88 |
9 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Schü A | Start-Zeit:18.00 (1) |
2035 | StG Obermain | BY | 46,31 |
638 | Hoffmann, Julian | 1995 | - | 680 | Thomas, Steffen | 1995 |
962 | Brosig, Johannes | 1995 | - | 963 | Haase, Fabian | 1995 |
964 | Pfeifer, Max | 1995 |
2059 | LG Sempt | BY | 47,59 |
1038 | Dengler, Sebastian | 1996 | - | 1039 | Groll, Fabian | 1996 |
1040 | Holländer, Sven | 1996 | - | 1041 | Lück, Manuel | 1997 |
1042 | Salewski, Michael | 1995 |
2002 | LG Kreis Ansbach | BY | 47,62 |
154 | Bogenreuther, Nico | 1995 | - | 155 | Ebert, Séan | 1996 |
156 | Raum, Matthias | 1995 | - | 157 | Schäbe, Nico | 1995 |
158 | Sereny, Jan | 1995 | - | 159 | Stahlmann, Andreas | 1995 |
2041 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 47,95 |
738 | Eiberle, Matthias | 1995 | - | 741 | Gerhardt, Patrick | 1995 |
747 | Hocher, Moritz | 1995 | - | 766 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 |
768 | Vizjak, Alan | 1995 | - | 770 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 |
2020 | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | BY | 48,23 |
452 | Benkowitsch, Markus | 1995 | - | 454 | Fischer, Patrick | 1995 |
455 | Frey, Benedikt | 1996 | - | 460 | Rott, Andreas | 1996 |
462 | Sudak, Dima | 1995 |
2012 | SC Eschenbach | BY | 48,51 |
331 | Piller, Sebastian | 1995 | - | 332 | Reber, Marco | 1995 |
333 | Schaad, Thomas | 1995 | - | 335 | Wagner, David | 1995 |
2048 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | BY | 48,87 |
877 | Albrecht, Carsten | 1996 | - | 878 | Bauer, Marvin | 1996 |
881 | Grieb, Peter | 1995 | - | 882 | Skornicka, Johannes | 1995 |
883 | Wolf, Robin | 1996 |
2050 | 1. FC Passau | BY | 48,96 |
897 | Grieger, Max | 1997 | - | 898 | Haslinger, Raphael | 1995 |
899 | Kaunzer, Franz | 1997 | - | 903 | Täuber, Daniel | 1996 |
904 | Wilhelm, Gerhard | 1995 | - | 905 | Wimmer, Patrick | 1995 |
8 Staffeln |
100 m Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:10.50 (2) |
208 | Antonov, Dimitri | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 11,38 | |
344 | Peetz, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 11,98 | |
873 | Triantafyllu, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | 12,14 | |
494 | Kiergaßner, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 12,15 | |
558 | Adolf, Michael | 1996 | BY | SG DJK Ingolstadt | 12,25 | |
236 | Amberger, David | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | 12,26 | |
986 | Fichtner, Florian | 1996 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 12,27 | |
1039 | Groll, Fabian | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 12,35 | |
1070 | Maulberger, Florian | 1996 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 12,36 | |
866 | Vapenka, Oliver | 1996 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 12,39 | |
903 | Täuber, Daniel | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,39 | |
940 | Scheunemann, Tobias | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 12,41 | |
869 | Stokes, Eric | 1996 | BY | TSV Oberhaching | 12,41 | |
1041 | Lück, Manuel | 1997 | BY | LG Sempt | 12,45 | |
372 | Frühwald, Florian | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,51 | |
594 | Ziegler, Manuel | 1996 | BY | TSV Inningen | 12,55 | |
1084 | Contreras, Robert | 1996 | BY | TV Wasserlos | 12,56 | |
698 | Krumm, Stefan | 1996 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | 12,57 | |
883 | Wolf, Robin | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 12,61 | |
1103 | Huber, Manuel | 1996 | BY | LG Westallgäu | 12,61 | |
730 | Klaer, Julius | 1996 | BY | ESV München | 12,67 | |
599 | Holzer, Toni | 1996 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 12,73 | |
731 | Andersz, Kaj | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,77 | |
948 | Eichler, Thomas | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 12,86 | |
265 | Titiz, Bekir | 1996 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 12,88 | |
899 | Kaunzer, Franz | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,92 | |
639 | Pensler, Tilman | 1996 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 12,96 | |
187 | Otremba, Nicolas | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 12,98 | |
697 | Krumm, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | 12,98 | |
164 | Spinnler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 13,04 | |
621 | Summerer, Leo | 1996 | BY | TV Kempten | 13,06 |
31 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:14.50 (2) |
770 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:47,80 | |
1062 | Padberg, Kenneth | 1996 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 2:49,44 | |
890 | Karl, Patrick | 1996 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | 2:52,13 | |
772 | Zimmermann, Eric | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:52,14 | |
237 | Eickmeyer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | 2:54,39 | |
1164 | Friesl, Alexander | 1997 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 2:57,45 | |
163 | Patalong, Niklas | 1996 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 2:59,18 | |
877 | Albrecht, Carsten | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 2:59,37 | |
155 | Ebert, Séan | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 3:00,58 | |
869 | Stokes, Eric | 1996 | BY | TSV Oberhaching | 3:00,88 | |
1063 | Schwartz, Stefan | 1997 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 3:01,56 | |
618 | Leisner, Adrian | 1996 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 3:02,54 | |
256 | Drechsel, Marius | 1996 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | 3:02,72 | |
723 | Plikat, Patrick | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 3:03,42 | |
300 | Henning, Tobias | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 3:04,33 | |
585 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LAZ Inn | 3:04,65 | |
609 | Bauer, Timm | 1996 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 3:05,00 | |
985 | Fichtner, Felix | 1996 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 3:05,20 | |
460 | Rott, Andreas | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 3:05,21 | |
281 | Stahl, Felix | 1996 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 3:06,82 | |
925 | Jäger, Tom | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 3:09,49 | |
298 | Berghammer, Dominik | 1996 | BY | LG 90 Kreis Ebersberg | 3:09,85 | |
327 | Schindler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 3:10,00 | |
336 | Goehl, Yannic | 1997 | BY | SV Esting | 3:10,00 |
24 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:16.35 (2) |
890 | Karl, Patrick | 1996 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | 10:02,50 | |
975 | Korbany, David | 1997 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 10:28,3 | |
755 | Mendel, Moritz | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10:43,13 | |
155 | Ebert, Séan | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 10:51,6 | |
258 | Kappelmeier, Quirin | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 10:51,90 | |
235 | Goeritz, Sven | 1997 | BY | TS Bayreuth | 10:52,64 | |
872 | Stich, Kilian | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | 10:53,60 | |
239 | Geiger, Jonas | 1996 | BY | TSV Brendlorenzen | 11:00,00 | |
300 | Henning, Tobias | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 11:10,00 | |
742 | Gramlich, Bastian | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11:20,00 |
10 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden Schü A M14 0.840m | Start-Zeit:13.45 (1) |
208 | Antonov, Dimitri | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 10,94 | |
558 | Adolf, Michael | 1996 | BY | SG DJK Ingolstadt | 11,80 | |
1040 | Holländer, Sven | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 11,85 | |
766 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,95 | |
982 | Pfahler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 12,00 | |
561 | Altenbuchner, Adam | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,09 | |
344 | Peetz, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 12,29 | |
873 | Triantafyllu, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | 12,34 | |
1038 | Dengler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 12,53 | |
1064 | Vogt, Christopher | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 12,56 | |
639 | Pensler, Tilman | 1996 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 12,59 | |
494 | Kiergaßner, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 12,81 | |
1007 | Glück, Sven | 1996 | BY | TV Schierling | 12,87 | |
872 | Stich, Kilian | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | 13,12 | |
236 | Amberger, David | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | 13,15 | |
375 | Killermann, Felix | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,31 | |
618 | Leisner, Adrian | 1996 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 13,36 | |
948 | Eichler, Thomas | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 13,36 | |
372 | Frühwald, Florian | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,41 | |
126 | Hartmann, Marc | 1996 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 13,44 | |
594 | Ziegler, Manuel | 1996 | BY | TSV Inningen | 13,57 |
21 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:13.00 (1) |
698 | Krumm, Stefan | 1996 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | 1,76 | |
940 | Scheunemann, Tobias | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 1,74 | |
980 | Gußner, Tobias | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 1,70 | |
1103 | Huber, Manuel | 1996 | BY | LG Westallgäu | 1,66 | |
621 | Summerer, Leo | 1996 | BY | TV Kempten | 1,65 | |
871 | Schuschke, Stefan | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | 1,64 | |
494 | Kiergaßner, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1,64 | |
546 | Schardt, Niklas | 1996 | BY | LG Hof | 1,64 | |
1064 | Vogt, Christopher | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1,61 | |
308 | Schwarzbach, Maximilian | 1996 | BY | TV Emmering | 1,60 | |
866 | Vapenka, Oliver | 1996 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 1,60 | |
1136 | Mathiasch, Jonas | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 1,59 | |
766 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,59 | |
891 | Fischer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 1,59 | |
690 | Müller, Lennart | 1997 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 1,57 | |
948 | Eichler, Thomas | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 1,56 | |
1061 | Lenz, Andreas | 1996 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 1,55 | |
697 | Krumm, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | 1,52 | |
547 | Schnabel, Christian | 1996 | BY | LG Hof | 1,52 |
19 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:13.00 (1) |
585 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LAZ Inn | 3,60 | |
1140 | Wollert, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3,20 | |
345 | Schwager, Tristan | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 3,10 | |
237 | Eickmeyer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | 2,90 | |
985 | Fichtner, Felix | 1996 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 2,90 | |
189 | Rentz, David | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2,90 | |
438 | Stolmár, Fabian | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 2,84 | |
986 | Fichtner, Florian | 1996 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 2,80 | |
1009 | Seidel, Felix | 1997 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 2,74 | |
870 | Mühlbauer, Patrick | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | 2,53 | |
1078 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2,40 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schü A M14 | Start-Zeit:15.30 (1) |
208 | Antonov, Dimitri | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 6,44 | |
982 | Pfahler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 5,77 | |
986 | Fichtner, Florian | 1996 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 5,67 | |
344 | Peetz, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 5,66 | |
1084 | Contreras, Robert | 1996 | BY | TV Wasserlos | 5,66 | |
494 | Kiergaßner, Lukas | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 5,59 | |
723 | Plikat, Patrick | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 5,58 | |
698 | Krumm, Stefan | 1996 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | 5,58 | |
1064 | Vogt, Christopher | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 5,50 | |
921 | Fischer, Matthias | 1996 | BY | FC Pegnitz | 5,50 | |
871 | Schuschke, Stefan | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | 5,44 | |
766 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,39 | |
164 | Spinnler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 5,35 | |
639 | Pensler, Tilman | 1996 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 5,25 | |
866 | Vapenka, Oliver | 1996 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 5,23 | |
985 | Fichtner, Felix | 1996 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 5,21 | |
697 | Krumm, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | 5,20 |
17 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schü A M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:13.00 (1) |
1133 | Hellwich, Philipp | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 13,69 | |
982 | Pfahler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 12,93 | |
585 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LAZ Inn | 12,80 | |
1077 | Koller, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 12,68 | |
1040 | Holländer, Sven | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 12,63 | |
765 | Tas, Serhat | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,58 | |
639 | Pensler, Tilman | 1996 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 12,18 | |
737 | Döbler, Valentin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,64 | |
1070 | Maulberger, Florian | 1996 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 11,31 | |
555 | Breitenbach, Kai | 1996 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | 10,79 | |
594 | Ziegler, Manuel | 1996 | BY | TSV Inningen | 10,78 | |
878 | Bauer, Marvin | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 10,70 | |
903 | Täuber, Daniel | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 10,70 | |
346 | Wendel, Fabian | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 10,66 | |
1038 | Dengler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 10,54 |
15 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Schü A M14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:14.20 (1) |
1133 | Hellwich, Philipp | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 51,58 | |
1077 | Koller, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 45,20 | |
980 | Gußner, Tobias | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 40,87 | |
982 | Pfahler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 38,09 | |
737 | Döbler, Valentin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 36,92 | |
639 | Pensler, Tilman | 1996 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 36,32 | |
1040 | Holländer, Sven | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 34,36 | |
765 | Tas, Serhat | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 34,08 | |
237 | Eickmeyer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | 34,02 | |
878 | Bauer, Marvin | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 33,38 | |
346 | Wendel, Fabian | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 33,16 | |
555 | Breitenbach, Kai | 1996 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | 32,00 | |
561 | Altenbuchner, Adam | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 31,20 | |
275 | Meyer, Stefan | 1996 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 30,78 | |
479 | Vogl, Konstantin | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 30,02 | |
1115 | Goettl, Tobias | 1997 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 29,27 | |
1038 | Dengler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 27,95 | |
903 | Täuber, Daniel | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 26,86 |
18 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Schü A M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:13.30 (2) |
1059 | Schneider, Thimo | 1996 | BY | TSV Trauchgau | 32,03 | |
135 | Achorner, Marco | 1996 | BY | SV Achenmühle | 31,52 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Schü A M14 600 g | Start-Zeit:12.10 (2) |
940 | Scheunemann, Tobias | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 42,34 | |
169 | Wenz, Felix | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 41,80 | |
585 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LAZ Inn | 41,77 | |
555 | Breitenbach, Kai | 1996 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | 40,80 | |
460 | Rott, Andreas | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 40,14 | |
281 | Stahl, Felix | 1996 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 39,16 | |
985 | Fichtner, Felix | 1996 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 39,13 | |
639 | Pensler, Tilman | 1996 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 39,04 | |
299 | Krumrein, Nikolaus | 1996 | BY | LG 90 Kreis Ebersberg | 38,47 | |
1070 | Maulberger, Florian | 1996 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 37,15 | |
208 | Antonov, Dimitri | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 36,67 | |
458 | Pickl, Janik | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 36,46 | |
873 | Triantafyllu, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | 36,08 | |
766 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 36,06 | |
237 | Eickmeyer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | 35,23 | |
561 | Altenbuchner, Adam | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 33,66 | |
1030 | Appel, Hans | 1996 | BY | DJK Schweinfurt | 33,57 |
17 Teilnehmer |
100 m Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:11.10 (2) |
144 | Danch, Dorian | 1995 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 11,60 | |
247 | Fröhler, Tobias | 1995 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 11,73 | |
1137 | Schuster, Alexander | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 11,74 | |
597 | Uhl, Michael | 1995 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 11,75 | |
127 | Wagner, Alexander | 1995 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 11,86 | |
962 | Brosig, Johannes | 1995 | BY | SG Regnitzlosau | 11,88 | |
885 | Stoinski, Robin | 1995 | BY | TSV Oberreitnau | 11,89 | |
680 | Thomas, Steffen | 1995 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 11,89 | |
1045 | Retzer, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | TSV Simbach | 11,95 | |
1121 | Straub, Paul | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 11,97 | |
1042 | Salewski, Michael | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 11,99 | |
964 | Pfeifer, Max | 1995 | BY | SG Regnitzlosau | 12,00 | |
904 | Wilhelm, Gerhard | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,00 | |
963 | Haase, Fabian | 1995 | BY | SG Regnitzlosau | 12,07 | |
322 | Bierler, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | 12,07 | |
1088 | Rademachers, Kevin | 1995 | BY | DJK Weiden | 12,10 | |
150 | Kunz, Simon | 1995 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 12,12 | |
302 | Eulig, David | 1995 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 12,15 | |
331 | Piller, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 12,18 | |
452 | Benkowitsch, Markus | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 12,22 | |
354 | Stangl, Florian | 1995 | BY | TV Freyung | 12,22 | |
892 | Rossgoderer, Johannes | 1995 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 12,25 | |
865 | Seifert, Simon | 1995 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 12,27 | |
1044 | Mühlböck, Kajetan | 1995 | BY | TSV Simbach | 12,30 | |
738 | Eiberle, Matthias | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,33 | |
741 | Gerhardt, Patrick | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,42 | |
301 | Reichel, Sascha | 1995 | BY | LG Eckental | 12,42 | |
868 | Schindl, Stefan | 1995 | BY | TSV Oberhaching | 12,43 | |
898 | Haslinger, Raphael | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,49 | |
355 | Weber, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | TV Freyung | 12,56 | |
691 | Richter, Florian | 1995 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 12,57 | |
641 | Schmidt, Manuel | 1995 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 12,64 | |
882 | Skornicka, Johannes | 1995 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 12,65 | |
450 | Luxenhofer, Michael | 1995 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 12,73 | |
343 | Herrmann, Robert | 1995 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 12,80 |
35 Teilnehmer |
300 m Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:15.30 (2) |
274 | Meyer, Janik | 1995 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 38,64 | |
680 | Thomas, Steffen | 1995 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 38,81 | |
885 | Stoinski, Robin | 1995 | BY | TSV Oberreitnau | 38,87 | |
892 | Rossgoderer, Johannes | 1995 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 38,88 | |
452 | Benkowitsch, Markus | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 38,92 | |
360 | Vachal, Max Josef | 1995 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 39,52 | |
1121 | Straub, Paul | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 39,52 | |
1088 | Rademachers, Kevin | 1995 | BY | DJK Weiden | 40,05 | |
1047 | Dworski, Marius | 1995 | BY | SG Simmerberg | 40,62 | |
741 | Gerhardt, Patrick | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 40,67 | |
384 | Wieser, Patrick | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 40,71 | |
1149 | Schramm, Marlon | 1995 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 40,90 | |
335 | Wagner, David | 1995 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 40,96 | |
882 | Skornicka, Johannes | 1995 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 40,97 | |
1042 | Salewski, Michael | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 41,15 | |
370 | Fabian, Marcel | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
16 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:15.05 (2) |
383 | Weinländer, Martin | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:40,23 | |
1067 | Weinländer, Bernhard | 1995 | BY | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 2:45,04 | |
1085 | Träger, Pascal | 1995 | BY | TV Wasserlos | 2:48,14 | |
722 | Griessmair, Michael | 1995 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 2:48,57 | |
382 | Uca, Cagiri | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:49,03 | |
162 | Patalong, Lukas | 1995 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 2:49,19 | |
1031 | Brand, Johannes | 1995 | BY | DJK Schweinfurt | 2:52,19 | |
145 | Eckert, Thomas | 1995 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 2:52,50 | |
649 | Viehbeck, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | 2:55,55 | |
384 | Wieser, Patrick | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:55,90 | |
946 | Lange, Markus | 1995 | BY | FC Puchheim | 2:56,22 | |
431 | Knallinger, Georg | 1995 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 2:56,27 | |
949 | Kling, Manuel | 1995 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 2:56,33 | |
238 | Schulz, Daniel | 1995 | BY | TSV Breitengüssbach | 2:56,90 | |
1032 | Wilke, Lars | 1995 | BY | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 2:57,17 | |
355 | Weber, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | TV Freyung | 2:59,18 | |
926 | Kirchner, Benedikt | 1995 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 3:00,54 | |
922 | Schedel, Valentin | 1995 | BY | TSV Peiting | 3:02,22 | |
598 | Birner, Lorenz | 1995 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 3:02,70 | |
927 | Kornherr, Matthias | 1995 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 3:04,49 | |
374 | John, Rosco | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3:09,72 |
21 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:16.50 (2) |
172 | Gebisso, Hiob | 1995 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 9:34,44 | |
567 | Penkalla, Philip | 1995 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 10:04,90 | |
477 | Fuchs, Benedikt | 1995 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 10:05,30 | |
1085 | Träger, Pascal | 1995 | BY | TV Wasserlos | 10:09,30 | |
374 | John, Rosco | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10:17,45 | |
140 | Rudolph, Björn | 1995 | BY | TV 1881 Altdorf | 10:19,4 | |
323 | Schmalzl, Clemens | 1995 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | 10:40,92 | |
1089 | Zeus, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | DJK Weiden | 10:41,00 | |
950 | Mann, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 10:44,88 | |
478 | Mairleitner, Sven | 1995 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 10:58,12 | |
612 | Rotsch, Nico | 1995 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 11:00,75 |
11 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden Schü A M15 0.840m | Start-Zeit:14.00 (1) |
638 | Hoffmann, Julian | 1995 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 10,98 | |
144 | Danch, Dorian | 1995 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 11,20 | |
904 | Wilhelm, Gerhard | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,26 | |
962 | Brosig, Johannes | 1995 | BY | SG Regnitzlosau | 11,44 | |
359 | Schenzinger, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 11,52 | |
1042 | Salewski, Michael | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 11,55 | |
566 | Pegelhoff, Felix | 1995 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 11,62 | |
452 | Benkowitsch, Markus | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 11,69 | |
157 | Schäbe, Nico | 1995 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 11,78 | |
1075 | Miecke, Jonas | 1995 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 11,80 | |
1137 | Schuster, Alexander | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 11,82 | |
322 | Bierler, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | 11,83 | |
735 | Bonewit, Jonas | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,88 | |
892 | Rossgoderer, Johannes | 1995 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 11,94 | |
1045 | Retzer, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | TSV Simbach | 11,98 | |
679 | Neubert, Leonard | 1995 | BY | TV Leutershausen | 11,98 | |
691 | Richter, Florian | 1995 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 12,22 | |
370 | Fabian, Marcel | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,33 | |
1073 | Leibbrand, Tobias | 1995 | BY | LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf | 12,41 | |
293 | Glöckner, Andreas | 1995 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 12,42 | |
355 | Weber, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | TV Freyung | 12,45 | |
454 | Fischer, Patrick | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 12,46 | |
529 | Leiblein, Sam | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 12,50 | |
1085 | Träger, Pascal | 1995 | BY | TV Wasserlos | 12,66 | |
865 | Seifert, Simon | 1995 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 12,75 | |
1044 | Mühlböck, Kajetan | 1995 | BY | TSV Simbach | 12,77 | |
882 | Skornicka, Johannes | 1995 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 12,78 | |
641 | Schmidt, Manuel | 1995 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 12,91 | |
922 | Schedel, Valentin | 1995 | BY | TSV Peiting | 12,95 |
29 Teilnehmer |
300 m Hürden Schü A M15 0.840m | Start-Zeit:17.00 (1) |
354 | Stangl, Florian | 1995 | BY | TV Freyung | 43,51 | |
360 | Vachal, Max Josef | 1995 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 43,70 | |
462 | Sudak, Dima | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 44,24 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:17.30 (1) |
168 | Potye, Tobias | 1995 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,87 | |
747 | Hocher, Moritz | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,80 | |
448 | Enache, Elias | 1995 | BY | TSV Göggingen | 1,79 | |
600 | Lechner, Simon | 1995 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 1,76 | |
638 | Hoffmann, Julian | 1995 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 1,75 | |
691 | Richter, Florian | 1995 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 1,74 | |
864 | Olpe, Felix | 1995 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 1,73 | |
994 | Gruber, Stefan | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 1,72 | |
322 | Bierler, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | 1,70 | |
190 | Stadler, Georg | 1995 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 1,70 | |
974 | Dalheim, Jonathan | 1995 | BY | TSV Krummennaab | 1,69 | |
1069 | Mateijka, Johannes | 1995 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 1,68 | |
293 | Glöckner, Andreas | 1995 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 1,66 | |
302 | Eulig, David | 1995 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 1,66 | |
355 | Weber, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | TV Freyung | 1,64 | |
272 | Edelmann, Joshua | 1995 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 1,64 |
16 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:13.00 (1) |
531 | Zahl, André | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 3,90 | |
144 | Danch, Dorian | 1995 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 3,60 | |
185 | Bär, Rouven | 1995 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 3,50 | |
1137 | Schuster, Alexander | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3,50 | |
190 | Stadler, Georg | 1995 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 3,30 | |
747 | Hocher, Moritz | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,20 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:13.30 (2) |
638 | Hoffmann, Julian | 1995 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 6,38 | |
144 | Danch, Dorian | 1995 | BY | LA-Team Alzenau | 6,24 | |
322 | Bierler, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | 6,14 | |
614 | Uhlmann, Benno | 1995 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 6,04 | |
993 | Girschick, Tobias | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 5,82 | |
747 | Hocher, Moritz | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,75 | |
301 | Reichel, Sascha | 1995 | BY | LG Eckental | 5,70 | |
1121 | Straub, Paul | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 5,69 | |
864 | Olpe, Felix | 1995 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 5,66 | |
354 | Stangl, Florian | 1995 | BY | TV Freyung | 5,66 | |
209 | Savitzki, Alexander | 1995 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 5,65 | |
741 | Gerhardt, Patrick | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,58 | |
452 | Benkowitsch, Markus | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 5,57 | |
994 | Gruber, Stefan | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 5,57 | |
735 | Bonewit, Jonas | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,54 | |
247 | Fröhler, Tobias | 1995 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 5,53 | |
1137 | Schuster, Alexander | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 5,53 | |
691 | Richter, Florian | 1995 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 5,51 |
18 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Schü A M15 | Start-Zeit:13.30 (1) |
638 | Hoffmann, Julian | 1995 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 12,70 | |
209 | Savitzki, Alexander | 1995 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 12,48 | |
354 | Stangl, Florian | 1995 | BY | TV Freyung | 11,36 | |
600 | Lechner, Simon | 1995 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 11,06 | |
1045 | Retzer, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | TSV Simbach | 10,92 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schü A M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:14.10 (1) |
768 | Vizjak, Alan | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,53 | |
1076 | Bayer, Simon | 1995 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 15,38 | |
680 | Thomas, Steffen | 1995 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 14,48 | |
531 | Zahl, André | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 13,22 | |
938 | Große, Kenan | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling | 13,04 | |
994 | Gruber, Stefan | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 13,00 | |
941 | Sperl, Thomas | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling | 12,94 | |
272 | Edelmann, Joshua | 1995 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 12,77 | |
175 | Böckle, Tobias | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 12,49 | |
735 | Bonewit, Jonas | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,32 | |
482 | Frank, Marco | 1995 | BY | LG Haßberge | 12,29 | |
881 | Grieb, Peter | 1995 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 12,02 | |
935 | Buschmann, Wendel | 1995 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 11,55 | |
1146 | Frosch, Manuel | 1995 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 11,04 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Schü A M15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:13.00 (1) |
1076 | Bayer, Simon | 1995 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 50,51 | |
680 | Thomas, Steffen | 1995 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 47,95 | |
962 | Brosig, Johannes | 1995 | BY | SG Regnitzlosau | 42,27 | |
1146 | Frosch, Manuel | 1995 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 42,00 | |
735 | Bonewit, Jonas | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 40,12 | |
272 | Edelmann, Joshua | 1995 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 40,10 | |
768 | Vizjak, Alan | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 39,65 | |
938 | Große, Kenan | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling | 38,81 | |
941 | Sperl, Thomas | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling | 37,34 | |
1051 | Schütz, Philipp | 1995 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 36,58 | |
127 | Wagner, Alexander | 1995 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 36,44 | |
529 | Leiblein, Sam | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 34,50 | |
175 | Böckle, Tobias | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 33,57 | |
881 | Grieb, Peter | 1995 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 32,45 | |
935 | Buschmann, Wendel | 1995 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 32,05 |
15 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Schü A M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:13.30 (2) |
410 | Dasch, Robert | 1995 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 53,07 | |
1058 | Remmler, Philipp | 1995 | BY | TSV Trauchgau | 35,65 | |
137 | Brunner, Marinus | 1995 | BY | SV Achenmühle | 35,45 | |
1146 | Frosch, Manuel | 1995 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 34,35 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Schü A M15 600 g | Start-Zeit:10.00 (2) |
993 | Girschick, Tobias | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 56,12 | |
735 | Bonewit, Jonas | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 49,90 | |
156 | Raum, Matthias | 1995 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 49,31 | |
272 | Edelmann, Joshua | 1995 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 48,63 | |
680 | Thomas, Steffen | 1995 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 47,63 | |
238 | Schulz, Daniel | 1995 | BY | TSV Breitengüssbach | 46,13 | |
531 | Zahl, André | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 44,18 | |
748 | Humpert, Benedikt | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 43,40 | |
333 | Schaad, Thomas | 1995 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 43,28 | |
177 | Schäfer, Julian | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 42,51 | |
638 | Hoffmann, Julian | 1995 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 42,39 | |
127 | Wagner, Alexander | 1995 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 42,39 | |
359 | Schenzinger, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 41,96 | |
747 | Hocher, Moritz | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 40,58 | |
1051 | Schütz, Philipp | 1995 | BY | FTSV Straubing | 36,33 |
15 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Schi A | Start-Zeit:17.45 (1) |
2001 | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | BY | 49,82 |
128 | Graber, Julia | 1995 | - | 129 | Hampp, Ramona | 1996 |
130 | Juraschek, Anna | 1995 | - | 131 | Kuen, Leonie | 1995 |
133 | Schoellhorn, Hannah | 1997 | - | 134 | Wiedemann, Jana | 1997 |
2024 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg I | BY | 49,91 |
511 | Fechter, Elisabeth | 1996 | - | 512 | Fischer, Mona | 1995 |
515 | Lotter, Anna | 1995 | - | 518 | Piendl, Maria | 1995 |
2003 | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | BY | 50,84 |
178 | Durz, Franziska | 1995 | - | 179 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 |
180 | Klaus, Julia | 1995 | - | 181 | Snook, Victoria | 1996 |
182 | Suryatanto, Lea | 1995 |
2015 | LAC Quelle Fürth | BY | 51,42 |
400 | Kurz, Lisa | 1996 | - | 401 | Kurz, Theresa | 1996 |
402 | Metz, Isabel | 1996 | - | 403 | Ostermeier, Alina | 1996 |
405 | Pröger, Tina | 1995 | - | 407 | Schellenberger, Kerstin | 1997 |
409 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 |
2033 | ETSV 09 Landshut I | BY | 51,71 |
669 | Karpf, Bernadette | 1996 | - | 670 | Räpple, Veronika | 1996 |
671 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | - | 672 | Schömburg, Marion | 1995 |
673 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 |
2010 | StG Isar-Vils-Rott | BY | 51,79 |
303 | Hafeneder, Nina | 1995 | - | 304 | Meier, Julia | 1995 |
305 | Wimmer, Sarah | 1997 | - | 306 | Wohlmannstetter, Anna | 1997 |
2038 | VfL Murnau | BY | 51,96 |
716 | Berchtenbreiter, Anna | 1995 | - | 717 | Brettschneider, Carina | 1996 |
718 | Förster, Annika | 1996 | - | 719 | Utschneider, Daniela | 1996 |
720 | Utschneider, Sonja | 1995 |
2006 | LG Bamberg | BY | 52,24 |
227 | Hölzl, Sonja | 1995 | - | 229 | Liebig, Rebecca | 1996 |
232 | Ruß, Julia | 1996 | - | 233 | Schmiedeberg, Eva | 1995 |
234 | Schramm, Simone | 1995 |
2063 | LG Haßberge | BY | 52,24 |
483 | Colacicco, Adriana | 1996 | - | 484 | Hahner, Marie | 1995 |
823 | Bergmann, Johanna | 1995 | - | 824 | Bergmann, Rebecca | 1995 |
2021 | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | BY | 52,34 |
464 | Biber, Julia | 1995 | - | 466 | Gistel, Jasmin | 1996 |
467 | Groß, Jacqueline | 1996 | - | 468 | Heinisch, Jennifer | 1995 |
469 | Hirle, Sophie | 1996 |
2058 | LAG Schwandorf | BY | 52,40 |
1023 | Gantschir, Daniela | 1997 | - | 1024 | Garhamer, Milena | 1997 |
1025 | Herbst, Magdalena | 1996 | - | 1026 | Hutzler, Sophia | 1996 |
1029 | Suess, Natalie | 1995 |
2028 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | BY | 52,48 |
573 | Fritsch, Verena | 1996 | - | 577 | Köchl, Theresa | 1996 |
578 | Langmeir, Johanna | 1996 | - | 582 | Schüle, Olivia | 1995 |
2056 | TSV Schleißheim | BY | 52,56 |
1010 | Durner, Leslie | 1996 | - | 1011 | Golik, Annalena | 1997 |
1012 | Grote, Melanie | 1996 | - | 1013 | Pflügler, Isabell | 1996 |
1014 | Rogler, Anita | 1996 |
2045 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 52,56 |
775 | Ackva, Tamara | 1996 | - | 782 | Heubel, Sina | 1996 |
785 | Kellner, Kristina | 1995 | - | 786 | Lyri, Renate | 1996 |
790 | Rettenberger, Catiana | 1996 | - | 791 | Rieger, Lea | 1996 |
2005 | TSV Bad Endorf | BY | 52,56 |
200 | Benstetter, Paula | 1997 | - | 201 | Böck, Katrin | 1996 |
202 | Gschwendtner, Christina | 1996 | - | 203 | Jäger, Magdalena | 1995 |
204 | Neugebauer, Elisabeth | 1996 | - | 205 | Schlemer, Salome | 1995 |
206 | Wastian, Julia | 1997 |
2036 | StG Obermain | BY | 52,56 |
965 | Breuer, Jamie | 1996 | - | 966 | Renner, Kim | 1996 |
967 | Rödel, Theresa-Lorena | 1995 | - | 968 | Schörner, Laura | 1996 |
2055 | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | BY | 52,66 |
995 | Apprich, Lydia | 1996 | - | 996 | Bachmann, Corona | 1995 |
999 | Kern, Tamara | 1995 | - | 1002 | Stjepcevic, Sara | 1995 |
1004 | Wetzelsperger, Anna | 1995 |
2034 | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | BY | 52,77 |
674 | Deuerlein, Laura | 1995 | - | 675 | Haderer, Michaela | 1995 |
676 | Pfister, Katharina | 1995 | - | 677 | Schwarz, Sofie | 1995 |
678 | Siebert, Kristin | 1995 |
2013 | TSV Friedberg | BY | 53,01 |
361 | Elbl, Selina | 1996 | - | 362 | Hasenbein, Katrin | 1996 |
363 | Petkov, Lisa Marie | 1996 | - | 364 | Satzger, Julia | 1996 |
366 | Varney, Carla | 1995 |
2061 | StG Wiggensbach | BY | 53,06 |
473 | Lemke, Eva | 1995 | - | 1111 | Herrmann, Karolina | 1996 |
1112 | Philipp, Julia | 1996 | - | 1113 | Roggors, Jasmin | 1996 |
1114 | Schafheitle, Magdalena | 1995 |
2009 | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | BY | 53,10 |
267 | Leyer, Jennifer | 1996 | - | 268 | Meyer, Christine | 1995 |
269 | Scheeler, Isabel-Peri | 1995 | - | 270 | Schwarzendorfer, Theresa Isabe | 1996 |
271 | Würflein, Hannah | 1995 |
2062 | LG Würm Athletik | BY | 53,26 |
1123 | Decker, Franziska | 1995 | - | 1124 | Flack, Anita | 1995 |
1126 | Kölln, Saskia | 1995 | - | 1127 | Lang, Verena | 1996 |
1129 | Steffensen, Melissa | 1995 | - | 1130 | Straub, Marie | 1996 |
2047 | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | BY | 53,40 |
860 | Endres, Christina | 1996 | - | 861 | Geitner, Manuela | 1995 |
862 | Gleixner, Stefanie | 1996 | - | 863 | Wild, Patricia | 1996 |
2029 | TV Kempten | BY | 53,69 |
624 | Frolov, Kristina | 1996 | - | 625 | Frolov, Maria | 1995 |
626 | Kiechle, Klara | 1995 | - | 627 | Wiese, Klara | 1995 |
2007 | VfL Buchloe | BY | 53,69 |
240 | Beyer, Alisa | 1996 | - | 241 | Biberger, Martina | 1996 |
242 | Heinzmann, Laura | 1995 | - | 243 | Rohrmoser, Theresa | 1997 |
244 | Santjohanser, Alina | 1996 |
2053 | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | BY | 53,83 |
969 | Baumeister, Katharina | 1996 | - | 970 | Herrmann, Eva | 1995 |
971 | Kober, Lisa-Marie | 1995 | - | 972 | Meier, Selina | 1996 |
973 | Zilker, Patricia | 1995 |
2037 | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | BY | 53,92 |
693 | Endres, Linda | 1996 | - | 694 | Fischer, Lisa | 1996 |
695 | Franek, Julia | 1997 | - | 696 | Heuft, Maria | 1996 |
2039 | TSV 1860 München | BY | 54,03 |
724 | Beaudoin, Margot | 1996 | - | 725 | Halman, Selin | 1995 |
726 | Lamptey, Clarissa | 1996 | - | 727 | Reuter, Jennifer | 1995 |
728 | Wittte, Claudia | 1996 |
2052 | TSV Penzberg | BY | 54,08 |
928 | Eichenlaub, Marleen | 1995 | - | 929 | Ilg, Tamina | 1995 |
930 | Lorenz, Hannah-Sabrina | 1996 | - | 931 | März, Julia | 1995 |
933 | Schramek, Raphaela | 1995 | - | 934 | Strobl, Christina | 1995 |
2057 | TSV Schongau | BY | 54,24 |
1016 | Demmler, Sofie | 1995 | - | 1017 | Haberstock, Isabell | 1996 |
1018 | Kraut, Marina | 1996 | - | 1019 | Kögel, Barbara | 1995 |
1020 | Riegger, Christina | 1996 |
2030 | TG 61 Landshut | BY | 54,28 |
650 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | - | 651 | Meier, Eva | 1996 |
652 | Strasser, Maximiliane | 1996 | - | 653 | Weinzierl, Lisa | 1997 |
654 | Wiethaler, Tanja | 1995 |
2011 | TSV 1862 Erding | BY | 54,49 |
315 | Bals, Angelika | 1996 | - | 316 | Bals, Mauritia | 1995 |
317 | Hock, Julia | 1996 | - | 318 | Stahr, Melanie | 1996 |
321 | Weber, Evi | 1995 |
32 Staffeln |
100 m Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:10.00 (2) |
363 | Petkov, Lisa Marie | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 12,79 | |
965 | Breuer, Jamie | 1996 | BY | SG Regnitzlosau | 12,84 | |
200 | Benstetter, Paula | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 12,87 | |
724 | Beaudoin, Margot | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 12,92 | |
1065 | Wolf, Isabel | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 12,97 | |
409 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,06 | |
257 | Bernardo, Jessica | 1996 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 13,09 | |
718 | Förster, Annika | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 13,10 | |
874 | Bonleitner, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | 13,12 | |
1130 | Straub, Marie | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 13,13 | |
645 | Missenhardt, Jana | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 13,13 | |
483 | Colacicco, Adriana | 1996 | BY | LG Haßberge | 13,14 | |
210 | Kirchner, Annika | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 13,15 | |
596 | Riedlberger, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | TSV Inningen | 13,16 | |
863 | Wild, Patricia | 1996 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 13,17 | |
267 | Leyer, Jennifer | 1996 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 13,19 | |
232 | Ruß, Julia | 1996 | BY | LG Bamberg | 13,21 | |
1025 | Herbst, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 13,21 | |
791 | Rieger, Lea | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,21 | |
1034 | Holzhauser, Denise | 1996 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 13,31 | |
578 | Langmeir, Johanna | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 13,31 | |
573 | Fritsch, Verena | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 13,32 | |
694 | Fischer, Lisa | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 13,35 | |
699 | Hofbauer, Elisabeth | 1996 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | 13,35 | |
305 | Wimmer, Sarah | 1997 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 13,36 | |
287 | Schneider, Ramona | 1997 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 13,36 | |
577 | Köchl, Theresa | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 13,36 | |
402 | Metz, Isabel | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,40 | |
243 | Rohrmoser, Theresa | 1997 | BY | VfL Buchloe | 13,40 | |
995 | Apprich, Lydia | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 13,40 | |
292 | Reichhold, Theresa | 1996 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 13,41 | |
637 | Wegele, Miriam | 1996 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 13,41 | |
977 | Kocevar, Tina | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 13,43 | |
1010 | Durner, Leslie | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 13,46 | |
650 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | 13,46 | |
669 | Karpf, Bernadette | 1996 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 13,48 | |
181 | Snook, Victoria | 1996 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 13,48 | |
972 | Meier, Selina | 1996 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 13,51 | |
415 | Frank, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 13,52 | |
481 | Scheibenzuber, Marlen | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 13,56 | |
467 | Groß, Jacqueline | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 13,56 | |
306 | Wohlmannstetter, Anna | 1997 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 13,59 | |
1012 | Grote, Melanie | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 13,59 | |
860 | Endres, Christina | 1996 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 13,61 | |
511 | Fechter, Elisabeth | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 13,65 | |
703 | Weig, Theresa | 1996 | BY | Sportclub 1997 Memmelsdorf | 13,67 | |
1161 | Schmölz, Julia | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 13,69 | |
417 | Oehring, Vera | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 13,73 | |
1152 | Krüger, Alina | 1996 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 13,74 | |
1013 | Pflügler, Isabell | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 13,75 | |
347 | Hermann, Nathalie | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 13,75 | |
643 | Datta, Komal | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 13,77 | |
696 | Heuft, Maria | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 13,79 |
53 Teilnehmer |
800 m Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:14.00 (2) |
1165 | Baumann, Marina | 1997 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 2:19,68 | |
1091 | Leonhardt, Sophia | 1996 | BY | DJK Weiden | 2:22,05 | |
217 | Plötz, Elisabeth | 1996 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:22,24 | |
1035 | Schiller, Laura-Sophie | 1996 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 2:24,93 | |
337 | Marnau, Michelle | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 2:26,59 | |
255 | Mitterer, Franziska | 1997 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 2:27,59 | |
782 | Heubel, Sina | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:27,64 | |
728 | Wittte, Claudia | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 2:27,88 | |
1195 | Kinberger, Andrea | 1996 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 2:28,00 | |
230 | Michler, Madleine | 1996 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2:28,16 | |
284 | Humburger, Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:28,25 | |
1105 | Daugalies, Selina | 1996 | BY | LG Westallgäu | 2:30,74 | |
466 | Gistel, Jasmin | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 2:31,34 | |
560 | Schuberth, Johanna | 1996 | BY | SG DJK Ingolstadt | 2:31,46 | |
1167 | Hartl, Jessica | 1996 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 2:31,98 | |
648 | Sager, Salome | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 2:32,71 | |
401 | Kurz, Theresa | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:32,84 | |
1010 | Durner, Leslie | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 2:33,16 | |
1037 | Huber, Sophie | 1996 | BY | Sportgem. Schönau | 2:33,20 | |
283 | Groß, Frauke | 1996 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:33,45 | |
339 | Reiner, Amelie | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 2:33,66 | |
341 | Walter, Susanna | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 2:33,92 | |
942 | Dreier, Esther | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2:34,05 | |
1046 | Straßner, Sina | 1996 | BY | TSV Simbach | 2:34,52 | |
400 | Kurz, Lisa | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:34,81 | |
787 | Messerer, Antonia | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:34,84 | |
476 | Topitsch, Annika | 1996 | BY | TSV Hausen/Rhön | 2:34,92 | |
402 | Metz, Isabel | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:35,12 | |
635 | Haberkorn, Verena | 1996 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 2:37,00 | |
1086 | Kühne, Elena | 1996 | BY | TV Wasserlos | 2:37,75 | |
295 | Schmitt, Clara | 1996 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 2:37,87 | |
952 | Boldt, Manja | 1996 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 2:38,01 | |
406 | Retzer, Marie | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:38,41 | |
944 | Spitlbauer, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2:39,07 | |
961 | Sommer, Julia | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:39,94 | |
1131 | Trautmann, Amelie Carola | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2:40,17 | |
311 | Haberland, Marlies | 1996 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 2:40,65 | |
1096 | Pöschl, Martina | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 2:41,57 | |
647 | Roderer, Vanessa | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 2:42,01 | |
651 | Meier, Eva | 1996 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | 2:42,46 | |
1157 | Mather, Mara | 1996 | BY | TV Zeil | 2:42,62 | |
285 | Märtins, Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:42,89 | |
1156 | Mather, Franka | 1996 | BY | TV Zeil | 2:43,46 | |
959 | Schindler, Lena | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:43,80 | |
153 | Streich, Franziska | 1996 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 2:44,28 | |
1094 | Herrmann, Sandra | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 2:44,56 |
46 Teilnehmer |
2000 m Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:16.05 (2) |
520 | Reng, Franziska | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 6:52,16 | |
1168 | Hromatka, Isabella | 1996 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 7:05,52 | |
1117 | Hackl, Theresa | 1997 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 7:05,80 | |
148 | Neiswirth, Julia | 1996 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 7:08,76 | |
521 | Spickhoff, Anne | 1997 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 7:08,82 | |
255 | Mitterer, Franziska | 1997 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 7:10,31 | |
1166 | Goestl, Lena | 1997 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 7:16,13 | |
253 | Lindert, Anuschka | 1997 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 7:20,38 | |
782 | Heubel, Sina | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7:23,48 | |
183 | Wirth, Anna | 1997 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 7:25,85 | |
352 | Westerholt, Sarah | 1996 | BY | LG Forchheim | 7:28,00 | |
220 | Grätz, Lisa | 1996 | BY | TV Bad Windsheim | 7:29,62 | |
260 | Priller, Michaela | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 7:29,84 | |
216 | Pechtl, Veronika | 1996 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 7:41,06 | |
252 | Gröbner, Magdalena | 1997 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 7:41,39 | |
635 | Haberkorn, Verena | 1996 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 7:42,89 | |
1027 | Leitner, Elisa | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 7:45,27 | |
1024 | Garhamer, Milena | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 7:45,37 | |
1118 | Lenz, Corinna | 1997 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 7:45,92 | |
651 | Meier, Eva | 1996 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | 7:49,41 | |
930 | Lorenz, Hannah-Sabrina | 1996 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 7:59,42 |
21 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden Schi A W14 0.762m | Start-Zeit:13.00 (1) |
874 | Bonleitner, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | 12,20 | |
942 | Dreier, Esther | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 12,28 | |
409 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,36 | |
577 | Köchl, Theresa | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,40 | |
1043 | Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 12,54 | |
717 | Brettschneider, Carina | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 12,59 | |
287 | Schneider, Ramona | 1997 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 12,63 | |
363 | Petkov, Lisa Marie | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 12,70 | |
699 | Hofbauer, Elisabeth | 1996 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | 12,72 | |
724 | Beaudoin, Margot | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 12,78 | |
645 | Missenhardt, Jana | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 12,79 | |
160 | Bögelein, Ruffa Mae | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 12,81 | |
786 | Lyri, Renate | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,82 | |
783 | Huber, Paulina | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,85 | |
943 | Kern, Anna | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 12,85 | |
1130 | Straub, Marie | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 12,91 | |
791 | Rieger, Lea | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,93 | |
1065 | Wolf, Isabel | 1996 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 12,94 | |
719 | Utschneider, Daniela | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 12,98 | |
181 | Snook, Victoria | 1996 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 13,02 | |
944 | Spitlbauer, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 13,04 | |
401 | Kurz, Theresa | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,05 | |
1083 | Windmeier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 13,11 | |
483 | Colacicco, Adriana | 1996 | BY | LG Haßberge | 13,16 | |
551 | Hertrich, Christina | 1996 | BY | LG Hof | 13,17 | |
292 | Reichhold, Theresa | 1996 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 13,18 | |
782 | Heubel, Sina | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,22 | |
206 | Wastian, Julia | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 13,22 | |
229 | Liebig, Rebecca | 1996 | BY | LG Bamberg | 13,23 | |
790 | Rettenberger, Catiana | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,24 | |
403 | Ostermeier, Alina | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,27 | |
728 | Wittte, Claudia | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 13,33 | |
201 | Böck, Katrin | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 13,34 | |
533 | Kraus, Isabel | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 13,37 | |
775 | Ackva, Tamara | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,39 | |
400 | Kurz, Lisa | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,42 | |
391 | Fischer, Miriam | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,44 | |
1010 | Durner, Leslie | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 13,47 | |
1013 | Pflügler, Isabell | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 13,48 | |
1034 | Holzhauser, Denise | 1996 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 13,54 | |
968 | Schörner, Laura | 1996 | BY | SG Regnitzlosau | 13,63 | |
696 | Heuft, Maria | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 13,65 | |
207 | Weichselgartner, Daniela | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 13,68 | |
467 | Groß, Jacqueline | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 13,69 | |
966 | Renner, Kim | 1996 | BY | SG Regnitzlosau | 13,70 | |
317 | Hock, Julia | 1996 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 13,71 | |
590 | Krempl, Christina | 1996 | BY | LAZ Inn | 13,71 | |
1194 | Ober, Jessica | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 13,72 | |
472 | Weschta, Mona-Marie | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 13,79 | |
347 | Hermann, Nathalie | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 13,80 | |
1014 | Rogler, Anita | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 13,96 | |
957 | Pegoretti, Steffi | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,98 | |
693 | Endres, Linda | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 13,99 |
53 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:12.00 (2) |
1043 | Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,66 | |
228 | Leicht, Rebecca | 1996 | BY | LG Bamberg | 1,63 | |
409 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,63 | |
391 | Fischer, Miriam | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,62 | |
200 | Benstetter, Paula | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1,60 | |
1083 | Windmeier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,60 | |
393 | Fuchs, Florentina | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,56 | |
1010 | Durner, Leslie | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 1,54 | |
943 | Kern, Anna | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 1,54 | |
181 | Snook, Victoria | 1996 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 1,53 | |
133 | Schoellhorn, Hannah | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 1,52 | |
969 | Baumeister, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 1,51 | |
693 | Endres, Linda | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 1,50 | |
702 | Rudel, Lisa | 1996 | BY | Sportclub 1997 Memmelsdorf | 1,50 | |
717 | Brettschneider, Carina | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 1,50 | |
266 | Heindel, Franziska | 1997 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 1,50 | |
1079 | Gablik, Carolin | 1996 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,49 | |
311 | Haberland, Marlies | 1996 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 1,49 | |
207 | Weichselgartner, Daniela | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1,48 | |
552 | Stader, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LG Hof | 1,48 | |
417 | Oehring, Vera | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 1,48 | |
415 | Frank, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 1,48 | |
338 | Raith, Antonia | 1996 | BY | SV Esting | 1,48 | |
550 | Geißner, Laura | 1996 | BY | LG Hof | 1,48 | |
1130 | Straub, Marie | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 1,48 | |
387 | Berndt, Johanna | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,48 | |
874 | Bonleitner, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | 1,48 | |
1127 | Lang, Verena | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 1,48 | |
624 | Frolov, Kristina | 1996 | BY | TV Kempten | 1,48 | |
287 | Schneider, Ramona | 1997 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 1,48 |
30 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:10.00 (2) |
1011 | Golik, Annalena | 1997 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 2,85 | |
403 | Ostermeier, Alina | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2,50 | |
443 | Sitte, Mona | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 2,34 | |
207 | Weichselgartner, Daniela | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2,23 | |
1145 | Reinhard, Anna | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2,20 | |
1080 | Höcketstaller, Elisabeth | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2,15 | |
206 | Wastian, Julia | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2,13 | |
1142 | Kirchhoff, Franziska | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2,12 | |
1192 | Rebele, Stefanie | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2,10 | |
1161 | Schmölz, Julia | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2,00 | |
426 | Wörle, Johanna | 1996 | BY | TSV Gersthofen |
11 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schi A W14 | Start-Zeit:14.00 (1) |
409 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5,28 | |
718 | Förster, Annika | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 5,10 | |
232 | Ruß, Julia | 1996 | BY | LG Bamberg | 5,07 | |
694 | Fischer, Lisa | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 5,06 | |
257 | Bernardo, Jessica | 1996 | BY | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld | 5,05 | |
160 | Bögelein, Ruffa Mae | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 5,05 | |
305 | Wimmer, Sarah | 1997 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 5,01 | |
351 | Eckner, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LG Forchheim | 5,00 | |
200 | Benstetter, Paula | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 5,00 | |
942 | Dreier, Esther | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 4,99 | |
965 | Breuer, Jamie | 1996 | BY | SG Regnitzlosau | 4,97 | |
719 | Utschneider, Daniela | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 4,93 | |
717 | Brettschneider, Carina | 1996 | BY | VfL Murnau | 4,92 | |
1083 | Windmeier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4,91 | |
181 | Snook, Victoria | 1996 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 4,90 | |
393 | Fuchs, Florentina | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4,87 | |
243 | Rohrmoser, Theresa | 1997 | BY | VfL Buchloe | 4,84 | |
533 | Kraus, Isabel | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 4,82 | |
590 | Krempl, Christina | 1996 | BY | LAZ Inn | 4,81 | |
391 | Fischer, Miriam | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4,80 |
20 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schi A W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:17.00 (1) |
142 | Renner, Laura | 1996 | BY | TV Altötting | 11,67 | |
792 | Schneider, Michelle | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,41 | |
313 | Theobald, Susanne | 1996 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 11,12 | |
1043 | Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 10,74 | |
342 | Vodermaier, Julia | 1996 | BY | TV Feldkirchen 1903 | 10,67 | |
1172 | Meißner, Vanessa | 1996 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 10,53 | |
361 | Elbl, Selina | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 10,24 | |
312 | Preischl, Franziska | 1996 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 10,17 | |
390 | Feser, Mara | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 9,99 | |
350 | Wagner, Franziska | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 9,99 | |
983 | Gußner, Laura | 1997 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 9,85 | |
554 | Wirth, Sophia | 1996 | BY | LG Hof | 9,80 | |
1159 | Hager, Theresa | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 9,77 | |
1170 | Joachimsthaler, Synthia | 1996 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 9,55 | |
1169 | Joachimsthaler, Cynthia | 1996 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 9,55 |
15 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Schi A W14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:15.30 (1) |
792 | Schneider, Michelle | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 30,49 | |
348 | Hörl, Cynthia | 1997 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 27,83 | |
142 | Renner, Laura | 1996 | BY | TV Altötting | 26,42 | |
364 | Satzger, Julia | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 25,97 | |
361 | Elbl, Selina | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 24,33 | |
202 | Gschwendtner, Christina | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 24,27 | |
590 | Krempl, Christina | 1996 | BY | LAZ Inn | 23,75 | |
966 | Renner, Kim | 1996 | BY | SG Regnitzlosau | 22,51 | |
347 | Hermann, Nathalie | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 22,42 | |
312 | Preischl, Franziska | 1996 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 22,29 | |
129 | Hampp, Ramona | 1996 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 22,19 | |
143 | Scheffel, Veronika | 1996 | BY | TV Altötting | 22,10 | |
313 | Theobald, Susanne | 1996 | BY | DJK Ensdorf | 22,09 | |
692 | Diener, Karina | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 22,08 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Schi A W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:12.30 (2) |
541 | Scholl, Judith | 1997 | BY | TV Hindelang | 36,28 | |
537 | Haberstock, Melina | 1996 | BY | TV Hindelang | 35,34 | |
348 | Hörl, Cynthia | 1997 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 35,08 | |
538 | Kirchmann, Jennifer | 1996 | BY | TV Hindelang | 34,66 | |
539 | Kraft, Hannah | 1997 | BY | TV Hindelang | 33,51 | |
412 | Dasch, Tanja | 1997 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 26,43 | |
1150 | Beez, Antonia | 1996 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 21,90 | |
1159 | Hager, Theresa | 1996 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 20,96 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Schi A W14 600 g | Start-Zeit:13.00 (1) |
589 | Berggold, Julia | 1996 | BY | LAZ Inn | 34,36 | |
364 | Satzger, Julia | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 32,82 | |
393 | Fuchs, Florentina | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 32,59 | |
1043 | Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 32,33 | |
390 | Feser, Mara | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 31,90 | |
776 | Albert, Melanie | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 31,87 | |
624 | Frolov, Kristina | 1996 | BY | TV Kempten | 31,52 | |
142 | Renner, Laura | 1996 | BY | TV Altötting | 29,55 | |
407 | Schellenberger, Kerstin | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 29,34 | |
943 | Kern, Anna | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 28,84 | |
945 | Seitz, Anna | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Pleinfeld | 28,32 | |
143 | Scheffel, Veronika | 1996 | BY | TV Altötting | 28,03 |
12 Teilnehmer |
100 m Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:10.25 (2) |
636 | Kraemer, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 12,55 | |
996 | Bachmann, Corona | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 12,57 | |
632 | Huber, Daniela | 1995 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 12,60 | |
634 | Michalsky, Maria-Lisa | 1995 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 12,62 | |
131 | Kuen, Leonie | 1995 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 12,95 | |
714 | Tomic, Marina | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 12,97 | |
673 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 12,98 | |
179 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 12,98 | |
269 | Scheeler, Isabel-Peri | 1995 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 13,01 | |
512 | Fischer, Mona | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 13,09 | |
727 | Reuter, Jennifer | 1995 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 13,11 | |
1123 | Decker, Franziska | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 13,12 | |
180 | Klaus, Julia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 13,15 | |
303 | Hafeneder, Nina | 1995 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 13,17 | |
556 | Reichert, Jessica | 1995 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | 13,18 | |
627 | Wiese, Klara | 1995 | BY | TV Kempten | 13,19 | |
557 | Schneyer, Helena | 1995 | BY | TSV Hollstadt | 13,21 | |
1002 | Stjepcevic, Sara | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 13,22 | |
875 | Davoli, Vittoria | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | 13,22 | |
923 | Hoheisel, Elisa | 1995 | BY | TSV Peiting | 13,25 | |
277 | Pfanne, Tabea | 1995 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 13,33 | |
147 | Dürr, Maximiliane | 1995 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 13,36 | |
178 | Durz, Franziska | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 13,41 | |
1036 | Wiesenbauer, Ursula | 1995 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 13,41 | |
165 | Lang, Marina | 1995 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 13,43 | |
325 | Reindl, Pia | 1995 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | 13,45 | |
604 | Lorenz, Isabella | 1995 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 13,50 | |
182 | Suryatanto, Lea | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 13,52 | |
233 | Schmiedeberg, Eva | 1995 | BY | LG Bamberg | 13,57 | |
484 | Hahner, Marie | 1995 | BY | LG Haßberge | 13,64 |
30 Teilnehmer |
300 m Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:15.15 (2) |
553 | Vogel, Anna-Maria | 1995 | BY | LG Hof | 41,85 | |
515 | Lotter, Anna | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 42,26 | |
128 | Graber, Julia | 1995 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 42,88 | |
259 | Griffel, Rebecca | 1995 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 42,94 | |
996 | Bachmann, Corona | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 42,99 | |
1107 | Schneider, Nicole | 1995 | BY | LG Westallgäu | 43,65 | |
616 | Seitz, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 43,97 | |
518 | Piendl, Maria | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 44,04 | |
857 | Hofmann, Laura | 1995 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 44,10 | |
512 | Fischer, Mona | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 44,16 | |
607 | Wolf, Gerlind | 1995 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 44,47 | |
884 | Zink, Mirja | 1995 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 44,56 | |
931 | März, Julia | 1995 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 44,78 | |
716 | Berchtenbreiter, Anna | 1995 | BY | VfL Murnau | 44,89 | |
1106 | Hieble, Angelina | 1995 | BY | LG Westallgäu | 44,90 | |
556 | Reichert, Jessica | 1995 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | 45,13 |
16 Teilnehmer |
800 m Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:14.15 (2) |
227 | Hölzl, Sonja | 1995 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2:19,56 | |
1003 | Trost, Katharina | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 2:20,42 | |
282 | Genck, Judith | 1995 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:20,42 | |
720 | Utschneider, Sonja | 1995 | BY | VfL Murnau | 2:21,52 | |
296 | Wirth, Babinja | 1995 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 2:22,26 | |
214 | Fischer, Lena | 1995 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:23,64 | |
340 | Skorianz, Sonja | 1995 | BY | SV Esting | 2:24,80 | |
509 | Baumann, Katharina | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2:25,60 | |
1050 | Lettl, Julia | 1995 | BY | SC Spiegelau | 2:26,17 | |
954 | Schmidt, Carmen | 1995 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 2:26,80 | |
262 | Reiner, Katharina | 1995 | BY | Laufverein Deggendorf | 2:27,42 | |
582 | Schüle, Olivia | 1995 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2:27,61 | |
222 | Krauß, Livia | 1995 | BY | TV Bad Windsheim | 2:28,23 | |
294 | Krammel, Vera | 1995 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 2:28,63 | |
931 | März, Julia | 1995 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2:29,00 | |
595 | Amberger, Julia | 1995 | BY | TSV Inningen | 2:29,02 | |
779 | Baumgartner, Julia | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:30,00 | |
859 | Fürstberger, Laura | 1995 | BY | LG Neu-Ulm | 2:30,00 | |
934 | Strobl, Christina | 1995 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2:30,36 | |
953 | Schmid, Theresa | 1995 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 2:30,90 | |
644 | Hölzel, Sarah-Marie | 1995 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 2:31,68 | |
166 | Zillmer, Hanne | 1995 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 2:33,04 | |
780 | Bittl, Sarah | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:33,60 | |
353 | Tischendorf, Luisa | 1995 | BY | LG Frankenwald | 2:35,44 | |
486 | Weißenseel, Dorothee | 1995 | BY | LG Haßberge |
25 Teilnehmer |
2000 m Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:16.20 (2) |
1050 | Lettl, Julia | 1995 | BY | SC Spiegelau | 6:49,20 | |
203 | Jäger, Magdalena | 1995 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 6:53,5 | |
937 | Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin | 1995 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 6:54,27 | |
296 | Wirth, Babinja | 1995 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 6:59,19 | |
324 | Maier, Miriam | 1995 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | 7:00,56 | |
682 | Lieb, Michelle | 1995 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 7:03,18 | |
509 | Baumann, Katharina | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 7:05,92 | |
214 | Fischer, Lena | 1995 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 7:05,99 | |
184 | Wirth, Lena | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 7:06,52 | |
222 | Krauß, Livia | 1995 | BY | TV Bad Windsheim | 7:12,22 | |
559 | Griesche, Valerie | 1995 | BY | SG DJK Ingolstadt | 7:21,10 | |
711 | Lebedicker, Susanne | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 7:30,21 | |
779 | Baumgartner, Julia | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7:31,80 | |
470 | Mauerhoff, Nadja | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 7:35,00 | |
316 | Bals, Mauritia | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 7:39,20 | |
215 | Hofmaier, Mirjam | 1995 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 7:40,48 | |
1196 | Janzarik, Alaia | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7:50,60 | |
789 | Pöbl, Laura | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7:51,51 |
18 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden Schi A W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit:13.25 (1) |
632 | Huber, Daniela | 1995 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 12,10 | |
923 | Hoheisel, Elisa | 1995 | BY | TSV Peiting | 12,15 | |
405 | Pröger, Tina | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,15 | |
1116 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 12,36 | |
553 | Vogel, Anna-Maria | 1995 | BY | LG Hof | 12,37 | |
474 | Büchs, Johanna | 1995 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 12,50 | |
556 | Reichert, Jessica | 1995 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | 12,68 | |
1002 | Stjepcevic, Sara | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 12,68 | |
179 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 12,70 | |
310 | Kiser, Eva Maria | 1995 | BY | TV Emmering | 12,72 | |
875 | Davoli, Vittoria | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | 12,74 | |
785 | Kellner, Kristina | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,79 | |
303 | Hafeneder, Nina | 1995 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 12,83 | |
198 | Beck, Magdalena | 1995 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | 12,84 | |
131 | Kuen, Leonie | 1995 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 12,94 | |
424 | Buchberger, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | SV Germering | 12,96 | |
910 | Martin, Eva | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 13,00 | |
1171 | Keilhofer, Laura | 1995 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 13,06 | |
671 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 13,07 | |
254 | Meisl, Christina | 1995 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 13,09 | |
166 | Zillmer, Hanne | 1995 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 13,15 | |
789 | Pöbl, Laura | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,16 | |
1008 | Forster, Sonja | 1995 | BY | TV Schierling | 13,19 | |
727 | Reuter, Jennifer | 1995 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 13,22 | |
970 | Herrmann, Eva | 1995 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 13,25 | |
884 | Zink, Mirja | 1995 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 13,31 | |
876 | Huber, Franziska | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | 13,33 | |
720 | Utschneider, Sonja | 1995 | BY | VfL Murnau | 13,34 | |
1074 | Nölp, Johanna | 1995 | BY | LG Waizendorf/Walsdorf | 13,37 | |
464 | Biber, Julia | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 13,38 | |
1048 | Rochelt, Tamara | 1995 | BY | SG Simmerberg | 13,46 | |
325 | Reindl, Pia | 1995 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | 13,55 | |
1151 | Jeske, Katharina | 1995 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 13,57 | |
475 | Keller, Alexandra | 1995 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 13,75 |
34 Teilnehmer |
300 m Hürden Schi A W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit:16.45 (1) |
714 | Tomic, Marina | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 47,39 | |
634 | Michalsky, Maria-Lisa | 1995 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 48,20 | |
203 | Jäger, Magdalena | 1995 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 48,48 | |
929 | Ilg, Tamina | 1995 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 48,78 | |
424 | Buchberger, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | SV Germering | 49,43 | |
151 | Düssil, Verena | 1995 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 49,43 | |
316 | Bals, Mauritia | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 49,47 | |
884 | Zink, Mirja | 1995 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 49,82 | |
464 | Biber, Julia | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 50,07 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:15.30 (1) |
673 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 1,60 | |
785 | Kellner, Kristina | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,59 | |
405 | Pröger, Tina | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,57 | |
474 | Büchs, Johanna | 1995 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 1,57 | |
608 | Schmid, Julia | 1995 | BY | SV Karlskron | 1,53 | |
1008 | Forster, Sonja | 1995 | BY | TV Schierling | 1,53 | |
1171 | Keilhofer, Laura | 1995 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 1,52 | |
304 | Meier, Julia | 1995 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 1,51 | |
876 | Huber, Franziska | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | 1,51 | |
859 | Fürstberger, Laura | 1995 | BY | LG Neu-Ulm | 1,50 | |
485 | Vonhausen, Yvonne | 1995 | BY | LG Haßberge | 1,50 | |
626 | Kiechle, Klara | 1995 | BY | TV Kempten | 1,48 | |
973 | Zilker, Patricia | 1995 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 1,47 | |
319 | Warneke, Nele | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 1,45 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:10.00 (2) |
205 | Schlemer, Salome | 1995 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 3,45 | |
1141 | Dürrnagel, Michelle | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3,05 | |
1082 | Höcketstaller, Katharina | 1995 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,00 | |
196 | Vernickel, Elisabeth | 1995 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2,93 | |
955 | Mokroß, Dorle | 1995 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2,50 | |
971 | Kober, Lisa-Marie | 1995 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 2,38 | |
973 | Zilker, Patricia | 1995 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 2,20 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:12.10 (2) |
1116 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 5,52 | |
634 | Michalsky, Maria-Lisa | 1995 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 5,51 | |
673 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 5,44 | |
405 | Pröger, Tina | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5,41 | |
310 | Kiser, Eva Maria | 1995 | BY | TV Emmering | 5,29 | |
632 | Huber, Daniela | 1995 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 5,24 | |
269 | Scheeler, Isabel-Peri | 1995 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 5,14 | |
474 | Büchs, Johanna | 1995 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | 5,12 | |
179 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 5,11 | |
304 | Meier, Julia | 1995 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 5,10 | |
556 | Reichert, Jessica | 1995 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | 5,09 | |
923 | Hoheisel, Elisa | 1995 | BY | TSV Peiting | 5,08 | |
515 | Lotter, Anna | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 5,05 | |
484 | Hahner, Marie | 1995 | BY | LG Haßberge | 5,03 | |
875 | Davoli, Vittoria | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | 5,03 | |
910 | Martin, Eva | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 4,99 | |
234 | Schramm, Simone | 1995 | BY | LG Bamberg | 4,97 | |
321 | Weber, Evi | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 4,94 |
18 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Schi A W15 | Start-Zeit:15.40 (1) |
1116 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 10,68 | |
234 | Schramm, Simone | 1995 | BY | LG Bamberg | 10,50 | |
1171 | Keilhofer, Laura | 1995 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 10,24 | |
625 | Frolov, Maria | 1995 | BY | TV Kempten | 10,19 | |
1036 | Wiesenbauer, Ursula | 1995 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 9,76 | |
413 | Weiss, Anja | 1995 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 9,37 | |
933 | Schramek, Raphaela | 1995 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 9,21 | |
928 | Eichenlaub, Marleen | 1995 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 8,54 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoss Schi A W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:15.30 (1) |
130 | Juraschek, Anna | 1995 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 12,14 | |
910 | Martin, Eva | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,88 | |
319 | Warneke, Nele | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 11,77 | |
321 | Weber, Evi | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 11,14 | |
984 | Scheuerlein, Sofie | 1995 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 11,01 | |
608 | Schmid, Julia | 1995 | BY | SV Karlskron | 10,99 | |
251 | Feil, Johanna | 1995 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 10,95 | |
1015 | Voß, Vivien | 1995 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 10,69 | |
671 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 10,53 | |
1002 | Stjepcevic, Sara | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 10,42 | |
404 | Petersohn, Liesa-Marie | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10,39 | |
254 | Meisl, Christina | 1995 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 10,27 | |
970 | Herrmann, Eva | 1995 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 10,24 | |
936 | Allertseder, Eva Maria | 1995 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 10,20 | |
427 | Geißler, Selina | 1995 | BY | TV Großlangheim | 10,17 | |
1048 | Rochelt, Tamara | 1995 | BY | SG Simmerberg | 10,05 |
16 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Schi A W15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:17.00 (1) |
130 | Juraschek, Anna | 1995 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 35,05 | |
321 | Weber, Evi | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 32,46 | |
984 | Scheuerlein, Sofie | 1995 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 31,40 | |
671 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 29,48 | |
1015 | Voß, Vivien | 1995 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 28,82 | |
608 | Schmid, Julia | 1995 | BY | SV Karlskron | 27,99 | |
251 | Feil, Johanna | 1995 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 27,68 | |
254 | Meisl, Christina | 1995 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 27,16 | |
1002 | Stjepcevic, Sara | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 27,15 | |
427 | Geißler, Selina | 1995 | BY | TV Großlangheim | 26,85 | |
936 | Allertseder, Eva Maria | 1995 | BY | TuS Pfarrkirchen | 26,70 | |
1144 | Recht, Nicole | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 26,37 | |
1048 | Rochelt, Tamara | 1995 | BY | SG Simmerberg | 26,02 | |
625 | Frolov, Maria | 1995 | BY | TV Kempten | 24,81 | |
956 | Nirschl, Maximiliane | 1995 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 24,62 | |
152 | Goger, Isabella | 1995 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 24,35 |
16 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Schi A W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:12.30 (2) |
540 | Merz, Saskia | 1995 | BY | TV Hindelang | 41,60 | |
536 | Gmeinder, Theresa | 1995 | BY | TV Hindelang | 39,38 | |
413 | Weiss, Anja | 1995 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 37,81 | |
1153 | Vu, Hien | 1995 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 26,49 | |
1158 | Dallinger, Lisa | 1995 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 24,80 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Schi A W15 600 g | Start-Zeit:14.20 (1) |
970 | Herrmann, Eva | 1995 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 35,02 | |
592 | Wiesbeck, Francisca | 1995 | BY | LAZ Inn | 34,85 | |
625 | Frolov, Maria | 1995 | BY | TV Kempten | 34,17 | |
234 | Schramm, Simone | 1995 | BY | LG Bamberg | 34,13 | |
889 | Nunner, Theresa | 1995 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 33,68 | |
427 | Geißler, Selina | 1995 | BY | TV Großlangheim | 33,58 | |
634 | Michalsky, Maria-Lisa | 1995 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 33,33 | |
608 | Schmid, Julia | 1995 | BY | SV Karlskron | 30,27 | |
960 | Sedlmeier, Franziska | 1995 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 30,23 | |
595 | Amberger, Julia | 1995 | BY | TSV Inningen | 29,37 |
10 Teilnehmer |