Männer Wurf-Mehrkampf |
126 | Duttke, Dieter | 1937 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | ||
136 | Seyerlein, Karlheinz | 1940 | BY | TV Leutershausen | ||
143 | Messer, Karl Heinz | 1937 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
144 | Kiefersauer, Stefan | 1940 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
158 | Raml, Herbert | 1938 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
159 | Richter, Ulrich | 1936 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
160 | Brückmann, Günter | 1937 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
169 | Kohnen, Werner | 1936 | BY | TSV Zirndorf | ||
172 | Eichler, Hans-Joachim | 1938 | BY | SV Zuchering | ||
175aW | Ratzer, Franz | 1939 | Oö | Sportunion Neuhofen | ||
177aW | Tilmann, Dr. Gerhard | 1938 | NO | LG Olympia Dortmund |
11 Teilnehmer |
119 | Rzehak, Richard | 1929 | BY | SC Preußen Erlangen | ||
134 | Silbermann, Erich | 1926 | BY | TV 1964 Landshut | ||
135 | Rebbien, Willi | 1920 | BY | TV 1964 Landshut | ||
138 | Kraus, Heinz | 1935 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
139 | Schneider, Rudolf | 1934 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
140 | Urban, Günther Wilhelm | 1934 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
147 | Barthel, Karl | 1933 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | ||
162 | Lösch, Friedemann | 1930 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
170 | Rintzner, Alfred | 1934 | BY | TSV Zorneding |
9 Teilnehmer |
101 | Wimmer, Christian | 1969 | BY | TSV 1861 Deggendorf | ||
108 | Hubert, Manfred | 1962 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | ||
110 | Heindl, Frank | 1974 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
120 | Wittke von, Jean | 1965 | BY | SC Preußen Erlangen | ||
127 | Koss, Sören | 1976 | BY | SV Germering | ||
128 | Lankl, Markus | 1976 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | ||
150 | Steffen, Jörg | 1967 | BY | SV-DJK Sommerach | ||
152 | Schmid, Mario | 1971 | BY | LG Kreis Kronach | ||
153 | Demmel, Norbert | 1963 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
163 | Fesenmayer, Gerhard | 1964 | BY | SC Vöhringen | ||
166 | Zenker, Andreas | 1969 | BY | SV Zuchering | ||
167 | Andorf, Robert | 1964 | BY | SV Zuchering | ||
176aW | tom Felde, Michael | 1980 | NO | LG ASV DSHS Köln |
13 Teilnehmer |
111 | Zwickl, Robert | 1959 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
116 | Hansen, Viktor | 1960 | BY | TV Dingolfing | ||
117 | Kühndel, Wolfgang | 1956 | BY | TV Dingolfing | ||
118 | Kühndel, Walter | 1952 | BY | TV Dingolfing | ||
142 | Abram, Reinhard | 1959 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
146 | Lutter, Klaus | 1956 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
151 | Berger, Hubert | 1954 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | ||
161 | Reich, Stephan | 1957 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
173aW | Kastenberger, Franz | 1957 | Nö | UVB - Purgstall NÖ | ||
174aW | Pilotto, Pino | 1952 | SUI | LC Luzern |
10 Teilnehmer |
113 | Wöhl, Reinhard | 1947 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
115 | Engl, Franz | 1949 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | ||
137 | Udvari, Franz | 1948 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
156 | Gleich, Heiko | 1946 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
157 | Völlmark, Siegfried | 1948 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
168 | Schoeppe, Wolfgang | 1948 | BY | TSV Zirndorf |
6 Teilnehmer |
102 | Stocker, Hans | 1945 | BY | SV Achenmühle | ||
103 | Pauli, Hartmut | 1945 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
112 | Zängl, Alexander | 1942 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
114 | Rupp, Heinrich | 1936 | BY | TSV Bogen | ||
121 | Volkheimer, Klaus | 1944 | BY | LG 90 Kreis Ebersberg | ||
145 | Neumann, Werner | 1941 | BY | LG Hersbrucker Alb | ||
148 | Schwarz, Manfred | 1941 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | ||
155 | Hasieber, Bernd | 1944 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
165 | Schmidt, Peter | 1944 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg |
9 Teilnehmer |
Frauen Wurf-Mehrkampf |
105 | Düll, Agnes | 1960 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
106 | Pohl, Heidi | 1960 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
107 | Schoeppe, Jutta | 1955 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
109 | Alramseder, Dagmar | 1963 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | ||
129 | Kienberger, Karen | 1976 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
130 | Lutz, Petra | 1976 | BY | SV Leerstetten | ||
132 | Reuter, Gundula | 1965 | BY | SV Leerstetten | ||
149 | Kerling, Gerlinde | 1958 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | ||
154 | Balser, Sigrid | 1970 | BY | TSV Unterhaching | ||
164 | Meiert, Andrea | 1966 | BY | SC Vöhringen | ||
171 | Gehlhar, Juliska | 1968 | BY | SV Zuchering |
11 Teilnehmer |
104 | Brömmel, Almut | 1935 | BY | LAG 1860 München/GPK | ||
122 | Tomanek, Margarete | 1949 | BY | LG 90 Kreis Ebersberg | ||
123 | Mühlhöfer, Hildegard | 1944 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
124 | Müller, Lore | 1936 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
125 | Schirmer, Justine | 1929 | BY | FSV Großenseebach | ||
131 | Spiers, Ilse | 1941 | BY | SV Leerstetten | ||
133 | Nohl, Eva | 1948 | BY | TSV Langenzenn | ||
141 | Schmidt, Brigitte | 1939 | BY | TV Memmingen |
8 Teilnehmer |