|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OM Halbmarathon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
|
Männer |
- |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Herold |
Christian |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:32:37 |
|
|
|
Senioren |
M30 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rahm |
Alfred |
RSC Neukirchen |
1:19:12 |
|
|
|
Senioren |
M35 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Plößl |
Tobias |
SV Amberg |
1:17:30 |
|
|
|
2 |
Huber |
Norbert |
CIS Amberg |
1:20:24 |
|
|
|
Senioren |
M40 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wild |
Wolfgang |
DJK Weiden |
1:39:42 |
|
|
|
Senioren |
M45 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rubenbauer |
Manfred |
RSC Neukirchen |
1:16:18 |
|
|
|
2 |
Steiner |
Jürgen |
DJK Weiden |
1:17:37 |
|
|
|
3 |
Beha, Dr. |
Daniel |
CIS Amberg |
1:19:26 |
|
|
|
4 |
Koller |
Georg |
TB Weiden |
1:21:17 |
|
|
|
5 |
Vogl |
Dieter |
ATSV Kallmünz |
1:32:06 |
|
|
|
Senioren |
M50 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pfeiffer, Dr. |
Rolf |
CIS Amberg |
1:28:37 |
|
|
|
2 |
Held |
Anton |
ATSV Kallmünz |
1:30:35 |
|
|
|
Senioren |
M55 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wagner |
Rudolf |
SG Waldetzenbach |
1:42:13 |
|
|
|
Senioren |
M60 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Schön |
Albert |
ATSV Kallmünz |
1:35:55 |
|
|
|
Senioren |
M65 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Götz |
Franz |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:38:22 |
|
|
|
2 |
Reinwald |
Paul |
SG Waldetzenbach |
1:49:49 |
|
|
|
Seniorinnen |
W35 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Behringer |
Ingrid |
LSG Edelsfeld |
1:28:42 |
|
|
|
2 |
Hastreiter |
Eva |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:32:29 |
|
|
|
Seniorinnen |
W40 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Helgert |
Marion |
DJK Weiden |
1:33:31 |
|
|
|
2 |
Sollfrank |
Gertrud |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:39:04 |
|
|
|
3 |
Meiler |
Edeltraud |
SV Amberg |
1:39:35 |
|
|
|
Seniorinnen |
W50 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Obermeier |
Eva |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:42:48 |
|
|
|
2 |
Glamsch |
Gerlinde |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:43:57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Halbmarathon gesamt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
|
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
|
männl. Jugend A |
|
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kastl, Sebastian |
|
Immenreuth |
1:31:22 |
|
|
|
2 |
Dobler, Manuel |
|
LT Aschach |
1:35:13 |
|
|
|
3 |
Wittmann, Christian |
Hirschau |
1:38:08 |
|
|
|
Männer |
|
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Haberkorn, Klaus |
|
TV Waldsassen |
1:18:32 |
|
|
|
2 |
Schaller, Jörg |
|
LG Bamberg |
1:19:19 |
|
|
|
3 |
Hartmann, Uli |
|
CIS Amberg |
1:20:01 |
|
|
|
4 |
Herold, Christian |
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:32:37 |
|
|
|
5 |
Geier, Peter |
|
Brehm-Titan-Runners |
1:32:48 |
|
|
|
6 |
Treusch, Volker |
|
SV Thierhaupten |
1:35:51 |
|
|
|
7 |
Gaigl, Johannes |
|
Leonberg |
1:38:53 |
|
|
|
8 |
Dumbs, Hannes |
|
SV Lenzenberg |
1:43:12 |
|
|
|
9 |
Widl, Alexander |
|
Neutraubling |
1:43:46 |
|
|
|
Senioren |
M30 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rahm, Alfred |
|
RSC Neukirchen |
1:19:12 |
|
|
|
2 |
Dörr, Jochen |
|
LT St. Michael Amberg |
1:21:59 |
|
|
|
3 |
Schmidt, Alexander |
SV Hahnbach |
1:25:43 |
|
|
|
4 |
Schneider, Franz |
|
CIS Amberg |
1:28:39 |
|
|
|
5 |
Kapfelsberger, Tobias |
LG Donau Ilm |
1:29:05 |
|
|
|
6 |
Mihrmeister, Jan |
|
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
1:30:13 |
|
|
|
7 |
Sutor, Florian |
|
Regensburg |
1:30:53 |
|
|
|
8 |
Neumuth, Daniel |
|
Kümmersbruck |
1:36:14 |
|
|
|
9 |
Hierl, Christian |
|
Amberg |
1:42:18 |
|
|
|
10 |
Sack, André |
|
Burgthann |
1:45:44 |
|
|
|
11 |
Jäger, Steve |
|
Baiersdorf |
1:47:24 |
|
|
|
12 |
Lassmann, Patrick |
|
SCMK Hirschau |
1:52:11 |
|
|
|
Senioren |
M35 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Plößl, Tobias |
|
SV Amberg |
1:17:30 |
|
|
|
2 |
Ritzka, Stefan |
|
TV Vohenstrauß |
1:18:00 |
|
|
|
3 |
Brehm, Oliver |
|
Brehm-Titan-Runners |
1:19:20 |
|
|
|
4 |
Huber, Norbert |
|
CIS Amberg |
1:20:24 |
|
|
|
5 |
Obermeier, Markus |
SV Kemnath a.B. |
1:22:08 |
|
|
|
6 |
Schnurr, Ralf |
|
Laface Weiden |
1:25:30 |
|
|
|
7 |
Mohr, Carsten |
|
Streetworker Neumarkt |
1:29:12 |
|
|
|
8 |
Liebl, Georg |
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:29:18 |
|
|
|
9 |
Kummetz, Lars |
|
Naila |
1:29:40 |
|
|
|
10 |
Pürzer, Roland |
|
CIS Amberg |
1:32:17 |
|
|
|
11 |
Herold, Martin |
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:36:20 |
|
|
|
12 |
Kunze, Heiko |
|
Betzenstein |
1:38:11 |
|
|
|
13 |
Beil, Matthias |
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:39:06 |
|
|
|
14 |
Grünwald, Gerhard |
|
LT Aschach |
1:41:55 |
|
|
|
15 |
Rudolph, Thomas |
|
Amberg |
1:42:52 |
|
|
|
16 |
Reinisch, Roman |
|
Neutraubling |
1:46:56 |
|
|
|
17 |
Djordjevic, Petar |
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:49:35 |
|
|
|
18 |
Märkl, Holger |
|
Laufteam Reisecenter Märkl |
1:50:26 |
|
|
|
Senioren |
M40 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kirsch, Michael |
|
LT St. Michael Amberg |
1:19:23 |
|
|
|
2 |
Bayerlein, Johannes |
Fit 24 Amberg |
1:20:35 |
|
|
|
3 |
Demleitner, Herbert |
SV Freudenberg |
1:21:27 |
|
|
|
4 |
Winter, Roland |
|
LT Vilseck |
1:21:53 |
|
|
|
5 |
Koller, Josef |
|
SV Amberg |
1:23:45 |
|
|
|
6 |
Fiedler, Heiko |
|
Team Copyland Amberg |
1:24:18 |
|
|
|
7 |
Englhardt, Stefan |
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:26:29 |
|
|
|
8 |
Maier, Mario |
|
SV Amberg |
1:27:01 |
|
|
|
9 |
Luksch, Christian |
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:29:26 |
|
|
|
10 |
Lauterbach, Jürgen |
Team Multicycle Bayreuth |
1:29:29 |
|
|
|
11 |
Würf, Dr. Markus |
|
TB Weiden |
1:30:04 |
|
|
|
12 |
Hack, Richard |
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:30:15 |
|
|
|
13 |
Krammer, Markus |
|
MTP Hersbruck |
1:33:36 |
|
|
|
14 |
Berchtold, Andreas |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:35:20 |
|
|
|
15 |
Scheffmann, Josef |
|
DAV Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
1:35:28 |
|
|
|
16 |
Frank, Jens |
|
Schwandorf |
1:35:39 |
|
|
|
17 |
Würzl, Helmut |
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:36:21 |
|
|
|
18 |
Mathes, Werner |
|
Hippoteam |
1:38:14 |
|
|
|
19 |
Wild, Wolfgang |
|
DJK Weiden |
1:39:42 |
|
|
|
20 |
Römisch, Andreas |
|
TSV Detag Wernberg |
1:39:46 |
|
|
|
21 |
Lang, Peter |
|
ASV Schwend |
1:40:31 |
|
|
|
22 |
Meiler, Peter |
|
SV Hahnbach |
1:41:05 |
|
|
|
23 |
Fuchs, Florian |
|
TV 1861 Amberg |
1:41:07 |
|
|
|
24 |
Malsch, René |
|
CIS Amberg |
1:42:57 |
|
|
|
25 |
Wagner, Hans |
|
www.marathonstiftung.de |
1:45:16 |
|
|
|
26 |
Meier, Thomas |
|
Kümmersbruck |
1:45:32 |
|
|
|
27 |
Lindner, Markus |
|
Vilseck |
1:45:43 |
|
|
|
28 |
Neiswirth, Klaus |
|
TEAM KADO |
1:47:55 |
|
|
|
29 |
Zenker, Martin |
|
SG Kemnath |
1:50:26 |
|
|
|
30 |
Härlein, Peter |
|
SK Fürnried Wiesenflitzer |
1:55:10 |
|
|
|
31 |
Falter, Stefan |
|
Weiden |
2:06:57 |
|
|
|
Senioren |
M45 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rubenbauer, Manfred |
RSC Neukirchen |
1:16:18 |
|
|
|
2 |
Steiner, Jürgen |
|
DJK Weiden |
1:17:37 |
|
|
|
3 |
Beha, Dr. Daniel |
|
CIS Amberg |
1:19:26 |
|
|
|
4 |
Loibl, Harald |
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:20:13 |
|
|
|
5 |
Koller, Georg |
|
TB Weiden |
1:21:17 |
|
|
|
6 |
Heinlein, Anton |
|
SV Kirchahorn |
1:23:41 |
|
|
|
7 |
Heldmann, Hans-Peter |
Team Lila |
1:27:38 |
|
|
|
8 |
Döring, Sven |
|
MTP Hersbruck |
1:27:49 |
|
|
|
9 |
Drenda, Matthias |
|
LT SV Poppenricht |
1:28:09 |
|
|
|
10 |
Schöpf, Walter |
|
Amberg |
1:31:40 |
|
|
|
11 |
Vogl, Dieter |
|
ATSV Kallmünz |
1:32:06 |
|
|
|
12 |
Godulla, Knut |
|
LG Marathon Vohburg |
1:32:21 |
|
|
|
13 |
Amthor, Thomas |
|
Stammtisch Feuchter Montag |
1:33:31 |
|
|
|
14 |
Hacke, Bernd |
|
DAV Röthenbach |
1:34:16 |
|
|
|
15 |
Pribbernow, Jürgen |
TSV Burgthann |
1:36:18 |
|
|
|
16 |
Kurz, Wolfgang |
|
SGS Amberg |
1:38:38 |
|
|
|
17 |
Hölzl, Emmeran |
|
TSV Detag Wernberg |
1:38:59 |
|
|
|
18 |
Wunderlich, Viktor |
|
IFL Fichtelgebirge |
1:39:01 |
|
|
|
19 |
Plößl, Werner |
|
TuS Rosenberg Ski+Lauf |
1:42:14 |
|
|
|
20 |
Kuhn, Thomas |
|
Amberg |
1:44:39 |
|
|
|
21 |
Kerscher, Hubert |
|
Regensburg |
1:47:31 |
|
|
|
22 |
Windisch, Klaus |
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:50:02 |
|
|
|
23 |
Tumovec, Bruno |
|
MTP Hersbruck |
1:50:53 |
|
|
|
24 |
Häckl, Wolfgang |
|
Bergziegen Oberpfalz |
1:51:30 |
|
|
|
25 |
Stangl, Thomas |
|
Erbendorf |
1:52:37 |
|
|
|
26 |
Luber, Anton |
|
BSG N-Ergie |
1:56:40 |
|
|
|
27 |
Schmaußer, Josef |
|
JSV Amberg |
1:56:40 |
|
|
|
28 |
Flurschütz, Wolfgang |
SC Delphin Ingolstadt |
1:57:23 |
|
|
|
Senioren |
M50 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Meier, Alois |
|
SV Freudenberg |
1:21:38 |
|
|
|
2 |
Haas, Werner |
|
MTP Hersbruck |
1:21:56 |
|
|
|
3 |
Dumhardt, Herbert |
|
Fun Run |
1:23:46 |
|
|
|
4 |
Heinlein, Alois |
|
IFL Fichtelgebirge |
1:24:48 |
|
|
|
5 |
Pfeiffer, Dr. Rolf |
|
CIS Amberg |
1:28:37 |
|
|
|
6 |
Hofmann, August |
|
LT Schwandorf |
1:28:44 |
|
|
|
7 |
Held, Anton |
|
ATSV Kallmünz |
1:30:35 |
|
|
|
8 |
Häusler, Hans |
|
Laface Weiden |
1:36:49 |
|
|
|
9 |
Lippl, Peter |
|
Ebermannsdorf |
1:37:30 |
|
|
|
10 |
Schröpf, Siegfried |
|
SGS Amberg |
1:38:07 |
|
|
|
11 |
Obermeier, Rudolf |
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:39:05 |
|
|
|
12 |
Gradl, Herbert |
|
SV Hahnbach |
1:40:31 |
|
|
|
13 |
Bladeck, Werner |
|
CIS Amberg |
1:42:41 |
|
|
|
14 |
Babl, Johannes |
|
LT SV Poppenricht |
1:45:56 |
|
|
|
15 |
Albert, Werner |
|
LG Eckental |
1:52:58 |
|
|
|
16 |
Kockelmann, Alfons |
CIS Amberg |
1:54:08 |
|
|
|
17 |
Schlagenhaufer, Günther |
Amberg |
1:54:10 |
|
|
|
18 |
Werner, Roland |
|
Amberg |
1:55:21 |
|
|
|
19 |
Feiz-Marzoughi, Bagher |
Kümmersbruck |
2:10:29 |
|
|
|
Senioren |
M55 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Zoth, Dr. Günther |
|
BSG Infineon Regensburg |
1:31:20 |
|
|
|
2 |
Furche, Frank |
|
MTP Hersbruck |
1:32:39 |
|
|
|
3 |
Beck, Willi |
|
Ingolstadt |
1:34:22 |
|
|
|
4 |
Stiegler, Günter |
|
RSG Vilstal |
1:35:23 |
|
|
|
5 |
Wagner, Rudolf |
|
SG Waldetzenbach |
1:42:13 |
|
|
|
6 |
Kupka, Helmut |
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:44:02 |
|
|
|
7 |
Lindhof, Manfred |
|
WSV Nabburg |
1:48:10 |
|
|
|
Senioren |
M60 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ankenbrand, Klaus |
BSG Sparkasse Nürnberg |
1:26:36 |
|
|
|
2 |
Schön, Albert |
|
ATSV Kallmünz |
1:35:55 |
|
|
|
Senioren |
M65 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Götz, Franz |
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:38:22 |
|
|
|
2 |
Reinwald, Paul |
|
SG Waldetzenbach |
1:49:49 |
|
|
|
3 |
Bücken, Franz-Josef |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:50:03 |
|
|
|
weibl. Jugend A |
|
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gmehling, Katharina |
Vilseck |
1:33:00 |
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Reinisch, Daniela |
|
Neutraubling |
1:45:47 |
|
|
|
Seniorinnen |
W30 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Halter, Anja |
|
MTP Hersbruck |
1:43:27 |
|
|
|
2 |
Gerhardt, Marion |
|
MTP Hersbruck |
1:43:27 |
|
|
|
3 |
Oeder, Carmen |
|
CIS Amberg |
1:43:54 |
|
|
|
4 |
Machura, Katharina |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:44:03 |
|
|
|
5 |
Schinner, Christine |
TuS Neusorg |
2:04:25 |
|
|
|
Seniorinnen |
W35 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Behringer, Ingrid |
|
LSG Edelsfeld |
1:28:42 |
|
|
|
2 |
Hastreiter, Eva |
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:32:29 |
|
|
|
3 |
Püschl, Kerstin |
|
SV Raigering |
1:36:29 |
|
|
|
4 |
Brandl, Angelika |
|
München |
1:37:31 |
|
|
|
5 |
Krämer, Daniela |
|
Weiden |
2:06:56 |
|
|
|
Seniorinnen |
W40 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Helgert, Marion |
|
DJK Weiden |
1:33:31 |
|
|
|
2 |
Sollfrank, Gertrud |
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:39:04 |
|
|
|
3 |
Meiler, Edeltraud |
|
SV Amberg |
1:39:35 |
|
|
|
4 |
Reger, Claudia |
|
Tirschenreuth |
1:52:37 |
|
|
|
5 |
Tröster, Susanne |
|
CIS Amberg |
1:54:07 |
|
|
|
6 |
Franke, Andrea |
|
MTP Hersbruck |
1:54:42 |
|
|
|
Seniorinnen |
W45 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Praß, Ulrike |
|
DAV Röthenbach |
1:47:46 |
|
|
|
2 |
Hofmann, Andrea |
|
MTP Hersbruck |
1:53:52 |
|
|
|
3 |
Steierer, Anna |
|
MTP Hersbruck |
1:54:55 |
|
|
|
4 |
Werner, Susanne |
|
Amberg |
2:22:28 |
|
|
|
5 |
Schaller, Christa |
|
CIS Amberg |
2:26:10 |
|
|
|
Seniorinnen |
W50 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Obermeier, Eva |
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:42:48 |
|
|
|
2 |
Glamsch, Gerlinde |
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:43:57 |
|
|
|
3 |
Adam, Brigitte |
|
TSV Erbendorf |
1:45:52 |
|
|
|
|
10km Lauf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
|
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
|
Schüler |
|
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Grundler, Jonas |
|
SV Amberg |
43:40 |
|
|
|
männl. Jugend B |
|
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lehmann, Simon |
|
SV Amberg |
42:41 |
|
|
|
2 |
Raith, Dominik |
|
SV Amberg |
48:05 |
|
|
|
männl. Jugend A |
|
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kellner, Lukas |
|
LG Telis Finanz Regensburg |
33:57 |
|
|
|
2 |
Fink, Florian |
|
Hapa-Tria-Verein |
39:31 |
|
|
|
3 |
Beck, Florian |
|
Winkelhaid |
42:58 |
|
|
|
Männer |
|
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Greger, Oliver |
|
RSC Marktredwitz |
31:44 |
|
|
|
2 |
Thurner, Daniel |
|
CVJM Rosenberg |
37:14 |
|
|
|
3 |
Schuller, Peter |
|
SV Amberg |
37:57 |
|
|
|
4 |
Ruidisch, Stefan |
|
TST Ammerthal |
40:21 |
|
|
|
5 |
List, Johannes |
|
Amberg |
44:28 |
|
|
|
Senioren |
M30 |
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Schardt, Stefan |
|
TST Ammerthal |
37:45 |
|
|
|
2 |
Neumüller, Manfred |
RSC Neukirchen |
38:48 |
|
|
|
3 |
Hellmuth, Stephan |
|
SV Herschfeld |
46:50 |
|
|
|
4 |
Jovanovic, Slavisa |
|
Amberg |
47:19 |
|
|
|
5 |
Kittel, Gerd |
|
Amberg |
48:36 |
|
|
|
6 |
Stock, Sebastian |
|
JSV Amberg |
58:13 |
|
|
|
Senioren |
M35 |
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Grabinger, Wolfgang |
SCMK Hirschau |
37:13 |
|
|
|
2 |
Behringer, Martin |
|
FC Edelsfeld |
40:22 |
|
|
|
3 |
Ourad, Abdelkader |
|
Suntec |
40:53 |
|
|
|
4 |
Deinzer, Ralf |
|
TSV Velden |
43:13 |
|
|
|
5 |
Strobl, Ralph |
|
ASV Michelfeld |
43:48 |
|
|
|
6 |
Falter, Siegfried |
|
Zeitlarn |
50:33 |
|
|
|
Senioren |
M40 |
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Schatz, Sigi |
|
SV Etsdorf |
34:29 |
|
|
|
2 |
Schaller, Thomas |
|
Lauf |
34:59 |
|
|
|
3 |
Hanske, Klaus |
|
TST Ammerthal |
38:57 |
|
|
|
4 |
Seltmann, Thomas |
|
Hapa-Tria-Verein |
39:33 |
|
|
|
5 |
Ackermann, Klaus |
|
SV Amberg |
39:50 |
|
|
|
6 |
Deinzer, Thomas |
|
RSC Neukirchen |
40:30 |
|
|
|
7 |
Röhnert, Carsten |
|
Hahnbach |
41:18 |
|
|
|
8 |
Singer, Gerhard |
|
EWA Elektroexpress |
43:46 |
|
|
|
9 |
Mendler, Peter |
|
Amberg |
44:18 |
|
|
|
10 |
Beck, Thomas |
|
TV 1881 Altdorf/LA |
44:31 |
|
|
|
11 |
Stiefler-Ebert, Josef |
Auerbach |
46:38 |
|
|
|
12 |
Henze, Mario |
|
Kemnath |
48:30 |
|
|
|
13 |
Meier, Thomas |
|
SV Amberg |
48:32 |
|
|
|
14 |
Gitter, Stefan |
|
SV 08 Auerbach |
55:15 |
|
|
|
15 |
Lorenz, Jürgen |
|
LT Aschach |
57:08 |
|
|
|
Senioren |
M45 |
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Baumer, Manfred |
|
ASV Schwend |
39:12 |
|
|
|
2 |
Most, Albert |
|
TSV Detag Wernberg |
40:18 |
|
|
|
3 |
Exner, Horst |
|
TSV Höchstadt/Aisch |
40:37 |
|
|
|
4 |
Heselmann, Harald |
SV Amberg |
43:39 |
|
|
|
5 |
Reichert, Fritz |
|
LT Neunburg v. Wald |
43:43 |
|
|
|
6 |
Mühlbauer, Berthold |
LT Neunburg |
45:16 |
|
|
|
7 |
Falter, Robert |
|
Zeitlarn |
50:06 |
|
|
|
8 |
Eckerstorfer, Lothar |
Amberg |
50:17 |
|
|
|
9 |
Orasinovic, Djuro |
|
Hobbyläufer Amberg |
55:46 |
|
|
|
10 |
Lehmann, Ottmar |
|
Amberg |
1:02:25 |
|
|
|
Senioren |
M50 |
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Haas, Siegfried |
|
RSC Neukirchen |
34:17 |
|
|
|
2 |
Bauer, Dieter |
|
DJK Weiden |
37:51 |
|
|
|
3 |
Walch, Robert |
|
TB Weiden |
40:39 |
|
|
|
4 |
Jankowiak, Franz |
|
LT Schwarzenfeld |
42:16 |
|
|
|
5 |
Demleitner, Josef |
|
SV Freudenberg |
42:27 |
|
|
|
6 |
Keller, Thomas |
|
Röthenbach |
45:20 |
|
|
|
7 |
Wendland, Wolfgang |
Stegaurach |
46:49 |
|
|
|
8 |
Erras, Bernhard |
|
Freischütz Karmensölden |
47:43 |
|
|
|
9 |
Messer, Johann |
|
LT Schwandorf |
47:45 |
|
|
|
10 |
Stock, Peter |
|
JSV Amberg |
48:12 |
|
|
|
11 |
Kleinlein, Martin |
|
Amberg |
49:41 |
|
|
|
12 |
Oheim, Erwin |
|
Kaltenbrunn |
54:17 |
|
|
|
Senioren |
M55 |
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fischer, Karl |
|
TST Ammerthal |
39:32 |
|
|
|
2 |
Lobinger, Robert |
|
TST Ammerthal |
42:45 |
|
|
|
3 |
Hoffmann, Norbert |
|
SGS Amberg |
44:59 |
|
|
|
4 |
Opitz, Konrad |
|
DJK Ammersricht |
1:03:55 |
|
|
|
Senioren |
M60 |
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Saurenbach, Bernhard |
SGS Amberg |
46:33 |
|
|
|
2 |
Graf, Norbert |
|
Kümmersbruck |
49:47 |
|
|
|
3 |
Elzemann, Siegfried |
LT Neunburg |
57:24 |
|
|
|
Senioren |
M65 |
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Baumann, Reinhold |
ASV Schwend |
1:03:44 |
|
|
|
Senioren |
M70 |
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kleineidam, Karl |
|
CIS Amberg |
1:01:03 |
|
|
|
Senioren |
M75 |
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Heldmann, Günther |
CIS Amberg |
45:33 |
|
|
|
2 |
Götz, Josef |
|
TV Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
1:15:27 |
|
|
|
Schülerinnen |
|
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gundermann, Cosima |
LG Forchheim |
42:52 |
|
|
|
2 |
Meier, Katharina |
|
SV Amberg |
48:32 |
|
|
|
3 |
Mehrl, Jasmin |
|
Lauftreff Neunburg |
1:00:32 |
|
|
|
weibl. Jugend A |
|
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Furche, Sarah |
|
MTP Hersbruck |
1:00:36 |
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pfitzner, Kerstin |
|
Amberg |
1:02:21 |
|
|
|
2 |
Lutter, Eva |
|
Amberg |
1:02:22 |
|
|
|
3 |
Opitz, Simone |
|
DJK Ammersricht |
1:03:54 |
|
|
|
Seniorinnen |
W30 |
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Oelkers, Daniela |
|
TWIN Neumarkt |
52:24 |
|
|
|
2 |
Hergert, Cindy |
|
SV Amberg |
56:17 |
|
|
|
3 |
Lorenz, Sonja |
|
LT Aschach |
57:08 |
|
|
|
Seniorinnen |
W35 |
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Meier, Kerstin |
|
SGS Amberg |
53:20 |
|
|
|
Seniorinnen |
W40 |
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Exner, Marion |
|
TSV Höchstadt/Aisch |
43:48 |
|
|
|
2 |
Kummert, Eva |
|
SV Amberg |
44:30 |
|
|
|
3 |
Gruber, Angela |
|
Leinburg |
51:14 |
|
|
|
4 |
Maier, Petra |
|
Straubing |
55:22 |
|
|
|
Seniorinnen |
W45 |
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Niggemann, Heike |
|
LG Forchheim |
43:10 |
|
|
|
2 |
Portelli, Karin |
|
DAV Röthenbach |
48:57 |
|
|
|
3 |
Norgauer, Gabi |
|
TSV Detag Wernberg |
50:41 |
|
|
|
4 |
Kühnlein, Renate |
|
DAV Röthenbach |
50:56 |
|
|
|
5 |
Mühlbauer, Sonja |
|
LT Neunburg |
1:07:08 |
|
|
|
Seniorinnen |
W50 |
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elzemann, Andrea |
|
LT Neunburg |
57:23 |
|
|
|
Seniorinnen |
W55 |
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Graf, Regina |
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
47:58 |
|
|
|
Seniorinnen |
W65 |
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Weigl, Anna |
|
TST Ammerthal |
1:01:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|