|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OM Halbmarathon 2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
|
männliche Jugend A |
|
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rabenstein, Jonas |
1992 |
RSC Neukirchen |
1:26:04 |
|
|
|
Herren |
- |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aschenbrenner, Andreas |
1983 |
LT TSV Nittenau |
1:17:38 |
|
|
|
2 |
Menath, Matthias |
1982 |
LT TSV Nittenau |
1:18:04 |
|
|
|
3 |
Herold, Christian |
1990 |
LAG Schwandorf |
1:37:01 |
|
|
|
4 |
Gingseder, Klaus |
1986 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:39:54 |
|
|
|
Herren |
M30 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stöberl, Jochen |
1979 |
LT TSV Nittenau |
1:17:33 |
|
|
|
2 |
Simon, Peter |
1981 |
TST Ammerthal |
1:45:19 |
|
|
|
Herren |
M35 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Plößl, Tobias |
1975 |
PI Amberg |
1:12:47 |
|
|
|
2 |
Trautmann, Michael |
1973 |
RSC Neukirchen |
1:23:35 |
|
|
|
3 |
Herold, Martin |
1973 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:32:52 |
|
|
|
4 |
Beil, Matthias |
1974 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:37:16 |
|
|
|
Herren |
M40 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Graf, Wolfgang |
1969 |
SV Eintracht Seubersdorf |
1:17:29 |
|
|
|
2 |
Irrgang, Stephan |
1967 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:22:41 |
|
|
|
3 |
Zink, Thomas |
1968 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:24:31 |
|
|
|
4 |
Koller, Josef |
1968 |
SV Amberg |
1:24:54 |
|
|
|
5 |
Wild, Wolfgang |
1969 |
DJK Weiden |
1:26:39 |
|
|
|
6 |
Luksch, Christian |
1968 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:32:05 |
|
|
|
7 |
Berchtold, Andreas |
1967 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:37:05 |
|
|
|
8 |
Englhardt, Stefan |
1967 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:43:07 |
|
|
|
9 |
Gunsenheimer, Wolfgang |
1968 |
SG Waldetzenberg |
1:55:11 |
|
|
|
Herren |
M45 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Koller, Georg |
1962 |
TB Weiden |
1:23:12 |
|
|
|
2 |
Becker, Martin |
1962 |
TST Ammerthal |
1:25:28 |
|
|
|
3 |
Hack, Richard |
1966 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:29:56 |
|
|
|
4 |
Zimmermann, Markus |
1963 |
CIS Amberg |
1:43:39 |
|
|
|
Herren |
M50 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Graml, Anton |
1960 |
SV Amberg |
1:18:48 |
|
|
|
2 |
Schenk, Rudolf |
1958 |
PIF Waidhaus |
1:21:32 |
|
|
|
3 |
Meier, Alois |
1958 |
SV Freudenberg |
1:24:00 |
|
|
|
4 |
Pfeiffer, Dr. Rolf |
1958 |
CIS Amberg |
1:29:46 |
|
|
|
5 |
Obermeier, Rudolf |
1958 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:34:22 |
|
|
|
6 |
Piendl, Peter |
1960 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:37:46 |
|
|
|
7 |
Kunisch, Manfred |
1959 |
SG Waldetzenberg |
1:46:11 |
|
|
|
Herren |
M55 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Haimerl, Klaus |
1955 |
SV Mitterkreith |
1:38:39 |
|
|
|
2 |
Kupka, Helmut |
1954 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:45:31 |
|
|
|
3 |
Wagner, Rudolf |
1953 |
SG Waldetzenberg |
1:45:50 |
|
|
|
Herren |
M60 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Schön, Albert |
1947 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
1:38:55 |
|
|
|
2 |
Böhm, Hermann |
1950 |
TB Weiden |
1:52:36 |
|
|
|
Herren |
M65 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Götz, Franz |
1942 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:44:07 |
|
|
|
2 |
Saurenbach, Bernhard |
1946 |
SGS Amberg |
1:44:36 |
|
|
|
3 |
Sicheneder, Ludwig |
1943 |
SG Waldetzenberg |
1:44:39 |
|
|
|
4 |
Reinwald, Paul |
1944 |
SG Waldetzenberg |
1:49:12 |
|
|
|
Frauen |
- |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Schmidt, Monique |
1982 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:36:24 |
|
|
|
Frauen |
W30 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Machura, Katharina |
1977 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:37:15 |
|
|
|
Frauen |
W35 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Behringer, Ingrid |
1973 |
LSG Edelsfeld |
1:35:12 |
|
|
|
2 |
Kohler, Simone |
1976 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:36:44 |
|
|
|
3 |
Fruth, Angela |
1973 |
RSC Neukirchen |
1:37:02 |
|
|
|
4 |
Zeller, Manuela |
1973 |
LAG Schwandorf |
1:46:01 |
|
|
|
Frauen |
W40 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sollfrank, Gertrud |
1968 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:34:21 |
|
|
|
2 |
Greger, Silvia |
1967 |
LAG Schwandorf |
1:38:26 |
|
|
|
3 |
Rehwald-Wilke, Heike |
1970 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:43:06 |
|
|
|
4 |
Eichner, Ursula |
1971 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:43:24 |
|
|
|
Frauen |
W45 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Meiler, Edeltraud |
1966 |
SV Amberg |
1:43:11 |
|
|
|
2 |
Forster-Gress, Conny |
1964 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:46:08 |
|
|
|
3 |
Frankerl-Schmidt, Karin |
1965 |
LAG Schwandorf |
1:47:06 |
|
|
|
Frauen |
W50 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Obermeier, Eva |
1959 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:44:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Halbmarathon gesamt 2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
|
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
|
männl. Jugend A |
|
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rabenstein, Jonas |
1992 |
RSC Neukirchen |
1:26:04 |
|
|
|
Herren |
|
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wernsdörfer, Mario |
1987 |
III. BPA, 11. AS |
1:10:45 |
|
|
|
2 |
Heil, Daniel |
1991 |
VII. BPA 21. AS |
1:15:42 |
|
|
|
3 |
Aschenbrenner, Andreas |
1983 |
LT TSV Nittenau |
1:17:38 |
|
|
|
4 |
Menath, Matthias |
1982 |
LT TSV Nittenau |
1:18:04 |
|
|
|
5 |
Bruder, Christoph |
1989 |
VII. BPA, 28. AS |
1:20:01 |
|
|
|
6 |
Larisch, Horst |
1985 |
PI Starnberg |
1:20:36 |
|
|
|
7 |
Walther, Tobias |
1987 |
II. BPA, 6. AS |
1:21:13 |
|
|
|
8 |
Hartmann, Uli |
1982 |
CIS Amberg |
1:21:30 |
|
|
|
9 |
Schwabl, Alfred |
1986 |
VII. BPA, 26. AS |
1:22:55 |
|
|
|
10 |
Kramer, Florian |
1984 |
PI 14 |
1:23:08 |
|
|
|
11 |
Meier, Johannes |
1982 |
PI Ingolstadt |
1:23:29 |
|
|
|
12 |
Dehling, Christof |
1984 |
Freising |
1:25:21 |
|
|
|
13 |
Weinberger, Andreas |
1991 |
V. BPA, 20. BPH E/AS |
1:25:22 |
|
|
|
14 |
Ledermann, Felix |
1989 |
III. BPA, 11. AS |
1:25:22 |
|
|
|
15 |
Lösch, Andreas |
1990 |
V. BPA, 20. BPH E/AS |
1:26:02 |
|
|
|
16 |
Schmaußer, Manuel |
1984 |
PI 21 |
1:26:22 |
|
|
|
17 |
Westermeier, Matthias |
1983 |
KPI (Z) |
1:26:54 |
|
|
|
18 |
Birzer, Sebastian |
1983 |
TST Ammerthal |
1:27:11 |
|
|
|
19 |
Wutz, Stefan |
1991 |
VI. BPA, 24. BPH E/TEE |
1:27:38 |
|
|
|
20 |
Pfister, Sebastian |
1988 |
III. BPA, 11. AS |
1:28:25 |
|
|
|
21 |
Moßmeyer, Andreas |
1985 |
PI Ansbach - Einsatzzug |
1:28:32 |
|
|
|
22 |
Ottenweller, Simon |
1990 |
VI. BPA, 23. BPH E/AS |
1:28:35 |
|
|
|
23 |
Bartsch, Domenik |
1986 |
V. BPA, 17. AS |
1:28:35 |
|
|
|
24 |
Mehringer, Matthias |
1982 |
PI ED 1 |
1:28:41 |
|
|
|
25 |
Schmidt, Stefan |
1982 |
VI. BPA, 22.BPH / USK Dachau |
1:29:12 |
|
|
|
26 |
Wüster, Dennis |
1986 |
V. BPA, 20. BPH E/AS |
1:29:31 |
|
|
|
27 |
Migura, Rafael |
1985 |
I. BPA, 2. BPH E |
1:29:42 |
|
|
|
28 |
Eitner, Philipp |
1986 |
PI ED 3 |
1:29:56 |
|
|
|
29 |
Straller, Sascha |
1985 |
SV Freudenberg |
1:31:04 |
|
|
|
30 |
Michl, Daniel |
1984 |
Weiden |
1:31:08 |
|
|
|
31 |
Gebert, Martin |
1988 |
V. BPA, 19. AS |
1:31:11 |
|
|
|
32 |
Böhm, Johannes |
1990 |
V. BPA, 19. AS |
1:31:14 |
|
|
|
33 |
Wunderl, Johannes |
1986 |
V. BPA, 19. AS |
1:31:42 |
|
|
|
34 |
Kade, Martin |
1989 |
VII. BPA, 3. AS |
1:32:53 |
|
|
|
35 |
Loher, Ulrich |
1987 |
V. BPA, 19. AS |
1:33:08 |
|
|
|
36 |
Bär, Manuel |
1990 |
V. BPA, 17. AS |
1:33:51 |
|
|
|
37 |
Müller, Simon |
1988 |
VII. BPA, 28. AS |
1:34:02 |
|
|
|
38 |
Haupt, Benjamin |
1988 |
VII. BPA, 28. AS |
1:34:12 |
|
|
|
39 |
Neudorfer, Jens |
1982 |
SG 631 |
1:34:43 |
|
|
|
40 |
Braun, Armin |
1987 |
Regensburg |
1:34:55 |
|
|
|
41 |
Eisenbarth, Florian |
1984 |
V. BPA, 20. BPH E/AS |
1:36:21 |
|
|
|
42 |
Gillhuber, Thomas |
1990 |
V. BPA, 19. AS |
1:36:27 |
|
|
|
43 |
Schubert, Andreas |
1982 |
PI Gauting |
1:36:28 |
|
|
|
44 |
Döring, Jürgen |
1983 |
V. BPA, 17. AS |
1:36:47 |
|
|
|
45 |
Herold, Christian |
1990 |
LAG Schwandorf |
1:37:01 |
|
|
|
46 |
Feder, Matthias |
1984 |
iki-takim Auerbach |
1:38:22 |
|
|
|
47 |
Reinhold, Lutz |
1984 |
IV. BPA, 15. BPH USK |
1:38:37 |
|
|
|
48 |
Kraus, Daniel |
1985 |
RSG Vilstal |
1:38:59 |
|
|
|
49 |
Dornberger, Dominik |
1982 |
IV. BPA, 15. BPH USK |
1:39:17 |
|
|
|
50 |
Huber, Martin |
1989 |
IV. BPA, 16. BPH E/TEE |
1:39:19 |
|
|
|
51 |
Gingseder, Klaus |
1986 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:39:54 |
|
|
|
52 |
Behl, Konstantin |
1991 |
Murnau |
1:39:57 |
|
|
|
53 |
Feldmeier, Claus |
1987 |
KPI (Z) |
1:41:38 |
|
|
|
54 |
Schreiber, Dmitri |
1982 |
KPI (Z) |
1:41:48 |
|
|
|
55 |
Köpp, Michael |
1987 |
V. BPA, 19. AS |
1:41:51 |
|
|
|
56 |
Schnürch, Oliver |
1989 |
V. BPA, 19. AS |
1:42:37 |
|
|
|
57 |
Kempf, Daniel |
1985 |
Büchelberg |
1:42:40 |
|
|
|
58 |
Schütz, Felix |
1991 |
Neu-Ulm |
1:43:05 |
|
|
|
59 |
Wittmann, Michael |
1984 |
SG 411 |
1:43:22 |
|
|
|
60 |
Köllner, Sven |
1986 |
VII. BPA, 28. AS |
1:43:34 |
|
|
|
61 |
Burlein, Max |
1989 |
III. BPA, 10. AS |
1:45:16 |
|
|
|
62 |
Kerschbaumer, Oliver |
1988 |
V. BPA, 19. AS |
1:48:10 |
|
|
|
63 |
Asbeck, Philippe |
1986 |
V. BPA, 17. AS |
1:48:53 |
|
|
|
64 |
Göbel, Marco |
1990 |
III. BPA, 10. AS |
1:50:10 |
|
|
|
65 |
Kirchschlager, Martin |
1985 |
München P 21 |
1:51:04 |
|
|
|
66 |
Seidl, Michael |
1984 |
Cham |
1:55:11 |
|
|
|
67 |
Herrmann, Markus |
1986 |
Amberg |
1:57:03 |
|
|
|
68 |
Hartung, Stefan |
1982 |
Ensdorf |
1:57:57 |
|
|
|
69 |
Jankowski, Ralf |
1982 |
V. BPA, 19. AS |
1:58:29 |
|
|
|
70 |
Rille, Benni |
1983 |
TSV Höchstadt/Aisch |
2:14:36 |
|
|
|
Herren |
M30 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Storath, Lukas |
1980 |
III. BPA USK |
1:17:16 |
|
|
|
2 |
Stöberl, Jochen |
1979 |
LT TSV Nittenau |
1:17:33 |
|
|
|
3 |
Müller, Bernd |
1980 |
PI Würzburg-Land |
1:17:54 |
|
|
|
4 |
Steinberger, Alexander |
1978 |
VPI Traunstein |
1:19:49 |
|
|
|
5 |
Wildburger, Michael |
1977 |
SG 422 |
1:22:02 |
|
|
|
6 |
Mikolasch, Simon |
1981 |
III. BPA USK |
1:22:50 |
|
|
|
7 |
Schneider, Andre |
1980 |
PI Schwabach E-Zug |
1:24:07 |
|
|
|
8 |
Weijers, Florian |
1981 |
PSt Pfronten |
1:27:07 |
|
|
|
9 |
Schmidt, Daniel |
1978 |
PI ED MFr 1 EHu/USK MFr |
1:28:19 |
|
|
|
10 |
Füller, Matthias |
1978 |
PHuStBy, AS-Roth |
1:28:30 |
|
|
|
11 |
Reif-Beck, Stefan |
1979 |
PI SE Nordbayern MEK |
1:29:14 |
|
|
|
12 |
Reis, Martin |
1981 |
PI SE Nordbayern MEK |
1:29:16 |
|
|
|
13 |
Brands, Alexander |
1978 |
PI ED 3 - USK |
1:30:06 |
|
|
|
14 |
Kriesten, Florian |
1980 |
PI Nürnberg-Mitte |
1:31:52 |
|
|
|
15 |
Eichhorn, Axel |
1981 |
KFD Nürnberg - K41 |
1:33:13 |
|
|
|
16 |
Goldmann, Stefan |
1979 |
PI Hersbruck |
1:33:17 |
|
|
|
17 |
Bauer, Christian |
1977 |
Richtheim |
1:34:15 |
|
|
|
18 |
Bleicher, Matthias |
1977 |
Team Bock |
1:35:01 |
|
|
|
19 |
Zettelmeier, Louis |
1980 |
Bergziegen Oberpfalz |
1:35:21 |
|
|
|
20 |
Treutlein, Alexander |
1978 |
PI Gerolzhofen |
1:35:50 |
|
|
|
21 |
Willmitzer, Pierre |
1981 |
PI Hersbruck |
1:41:07 |
|
|
|
22 |
Feder, Markus |
1980 |
iki-takim Auerbach |
1:41:11 |
|
|
|
23 |
Grimm, Thorsten |
1981 |
PI Würzburg-West |
1:42:57 |
|
|
|
24 |
Schuhmann, Christian |
1977 |
PP Mfr SG E 1 |
1:43:26 |
|
|
|
25 |
Kaiser, Alexander |
1977 |
KFD Nürnberg - K41 |
1:44:12 |
|
|
|
26 |
Erras, Rainer |
1979 |
Amberg |
1:44:55 |
|
|
|
27 |
Simon, Peter |
1981 |
TST Ammerthal |
1:45:19 |
|
|
|
28 |
Wachsmuth, Jürgen |
1981 |
PI ED 3 |
1:46:55 |
|
|
|
29 |
Vollmer, Danny |
1978 |
OED Fürstenfeldbruck |
1:50:18 |
|
|
|
30 |
Lassmann, Patrick |
1979 |
SCMK Hirschau |
1:50:49 |
|
|
|
Herren |
M35 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Plößl, Tobias |
1975 |
PI Amberg |
1:12:47 |
|
|
|
2 |
Zander, Holger |
1973 |
LB Schwarzenberg 90 |
1:16:04 |
|
|
|
3 |
Weikert, Thomas |
1974 |
V. BPA, 25. AS |
1:18:56 |
|
|
|
4 |
Wolfrath, Dietmar |
1974 |
Laface Weiden |
1:21:17 |
|
|
|
5 |
Obermeier, Markus |
1973 |
SV Kemnath a.B. |
1:22:45 |
|
|
|
6 |
Finger, Markus |
1972 |
PI ED MFr. 1. EHu/USK MFr. |
1:23:06 |
|
|
|
7 |
Trautmann, Michael |
1973 |
RSC Neukirchen |
1:23:35 |
|
|
|
8 |
Moser, Andy |
1974 |
VII. BPA, 25. AS |
1:23:39 |
|
|
|
9 |
Stauter, Jürgen |
1973 |
PI SE Nordbayern SEK |
1:26:06 |
|
|
|
10 |
Hastreiter, Ludwig |
1972 |
PI Regenstauf |
1:29:05 |
|
|
|
11 |
Mayer, Christian |
1972 |
APS Hohenbrunn |
1:29:33 |
|
|
|
12 |
Rath, Robert |
1976 |
Pressestelle |
1:29:35 |
|
|
|
13 |
Langer, Stefan |
1973 |
Abt. III-PSM |
1:30:22 |
|
|
|
14 |
Kudlek, Adam |
1973 |
Neuses |
1:30:31 |
|
|
|
15 |
Herold, Martin |
1973 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:32:52 |
|
|
|
16 |
Schmitz, Georg-Norbert |
1972 |
PI SE Nordbayern MEK |
1:33:05 |
|
|
|
17 |
Luther, Hartmut |
1976 |
KFD 3 K35 |
1:33:11 |
|
|
|
18 |
Oefele, Thomas |
1972 |
PI Neu-Ulm |
1:35:19 |
|
|
|
19 |
Ehmann, Andreas |
1975 |
Obertraubling |
1:36:39 |
|
|
|
20 |
Beil, Matthias |
1974 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:37:16 |
|
|
|
21 |
Schott, Michael |
1976 |
PI Landsberg |
1:37:23 |
|
|
|
22 |
Batscheider, Christian |
1974 |
KPI Memmingen |
1:37:28 |
|
|
|
23 |
Dolles, Markus |
1972 |
VII. BPA 21. AS |
1:37:39 |
|
|
|
24 |
Otys, Robert |
1975 |
GutsMuths RSLV |
1:38:20 |
|
|
|
25 |
Schmid, Christian |
1972 |
BSG Siemens |
1:39:34 |
|
|
|
26 |
Henschel, Ulrich |
1976 |
KFD 3 K35 |
1:40:40 |
|
|
|
27 |
Lindner, André |
1972 |
Chemnitz |
1:40:56 |
|
|
|
28 |
Holub, Jan |
1975 |
Ammerthal |
1:41:31 |
|
|
|
29 |
Heindel, Stephan |
1974 |
PI Augsburg Mitte |
1:44:42 |
|
|
|
30 |
Grünwald, Gerhard |
1974 |
LT Aschach |
1:46:04 |
|
|
|
31 |
Blankenburg, Andreas |
1972 |
Scheinleistungssportler |
1:46:28 |
|
|
|
32 |
Mulzer, Harald |
1973 |
SC Eschenbach |
1:50:19 |
|
|
|
33 |
Salzinger, Christian |
1972 |
TSV Dietfurt |
1:51:03 |
|
|
|
34 |
Krieglstein, Bernhard |
1976 |
Wölsendorf |
2:15:13 |
|
|
|
Herren |
M40 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Graf, Wolfgang |
1969 |
SV Eintracht Seubersdorf |
1:17:29 |
|
|
|
2 |
Müller, Christian |
1971 |
PI 21 |
1:22:27 |
|
|
|
3 |
Irrgang, Stephan |
1967 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:22:41 |
|
|
|
4 |
Winter, Roland |
1967 |
LT Vilseck |
1:23:02 |
|
|
|
5 |
Hübner, Reinhard |
1970 |
KPI Memmingen |
1:23:27 |
|
|
|
6 |
Zink, Thomas |
1968 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:24:31 |
|
|
|
7 |
Koller, Josef |
1968 |
SV Amberg |
1:24:54 |
|
|
|
8 |
Paul, Michael |
1970 |
TSG Roth |
1:25:08 |
|
|
|
9 |
Schnurr, Ralf |
1971 |
Laface Weiden |
1:25:51 |
|
|
|
10 |
Wild, Wolfgang |
1969 |
DJK Weiden |
1:26:39 |
|
|
|
11 |
Kurth, Stefan |
1969 |
Tri Team e.V. Jugend Bayreuth |
1:27:10 |
|
|
|
12 |
Brand, Volker |
1969 |
II. BPA Eichstätt |
1:27:14 |
|
|
|
13 |
Maier, Mario |
1968 |
SV Amberg |
1:28:14 |
|
|
|
14 |
Schmidt, Johann |
1969 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
1:29:28 |
|
|
|
15 |
Mack, Jürgen |
1969 |
PHuStBy, AS-Roth |
1:30:11 |
|
|
|
16 |
Striegl, Werner |
1969 |
Kaltenbrunn |
1:30:48 |
|
|
|
17 |
Späth, Wolfgang |
1969 |
PI Marktredwitz |
1:31:19 |
|
|
|
18 |
Straller, Christian |
1970 |
OED Amberg |
1:31:27 |
|
|
|
19 |
Luksch, Christian |
1968 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:32:05 |
|
|
|
20 |
Röhnert, Carsten |
1968 |
Hahnbach |
1:32:11 |
|
|
|
21 |
Ehmann, Oliver |
1968 |
SG EZ/Lage |
1:32:33 |
|
|
|
22 |
Obermeier, Herrmann |
1969 |
PI-Fahndung Passau |
1:33:04 |
|
|
|
23 |
Metschl, Claus |
1969 |
SF Ursulapoppenricht |
1:34:04 |
|
|
|
24 |
Fuchs, Florian |
1969 |
TV 1861 Amberg |
1:34:06 |
|
|
|
25 |
Meiler, Peter |
1969 |
SV Hahnbach |
1:34:12 |
|
|
|
26 |
Seither, Dirk |
1970 |
PI Nürnberg-Mitte |
1:34:46 |
|
|
|
27 |
Berchtold, Andreas |
1967 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:37:05 |
|
|
|
28 |
Hegwein, Dieter |
1968 |
PI Nürnberg-Ost |
1:38:24 |
|
|
|
29 |
Eckl, Franz |
1967 |
SGS Amberg |
1:38:44 |
|
|
|
30 |
Rascher, Marcus |
1968 |
PI SE Nordbayern, MEK |
1:41:21 |
|
|
|
31 |
Ulukök, Johannes |
1969 |
TB Weiden |
1:41:22 |
|
|
|
32 |
Englhardt, Stefan |
1967 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:43:07 |
|
|
|
33 |
Eckert, Wolfgang |
1969 |
VPI Weiden |
1:43:12 |
|
|
|
34 |
Stieg, Alexander |
1969 |
KPI Bayreuth |
1:45:08 |
|
|
|
35 |
Lindner, Markus |
1969 |
Vilseck |
1:46:16 |
|
|
|
36 |
Dotzler, Wolfgang |
1967 |
SV Raigering |
1:48:28 |
|
|
|
37 |
Giesa, Stefan |
1969 |
VPI VU |
1:48:59 |
|
|
|
38 |
Schuster, Klaus |
1971 |
I.BPA, StMI, PG DigiNet |
1:49:16 |
|
|
|
39 |
Hoffmann, Roger |
1967 |
Poppenricht |
1:49:51 |
|
|
|
40 |
Möller, Manfred |
1967 |
SGS Amberg |
1:49:59 |
|
|
|
41 |
Pogutter, Jürgen |
1969 |
PI Lindau (B) |
1:50:00 |
|
|
|
42 |
Gunsenheimer, Wolfgang |
1968 |
SG Waldetzenberg |
1:55:11 |
|
|
|
43 |
Beer, Thomas |
1968 |
Bulldogs |
2:13:42 |
|
|
|
Herren |
M45 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bartsch, Jürgen |
1964 |
V. BPA, 20. BPH E/AS |
1:17:42 |
|
|
|
2 |
Spägele, Markus |
1966 |
PI Burgau |
1:18:41 |
|
|
|
3 |
Reinke, Uwe |
1965 |
PI Obernburg |
1:19:12 |
|
|
|
4 |
Lauterbach, Günter |
1963 |
VPI Nürnberg - VU |
1:22:32 |
|
|
|
5 |
Koller, Georg |
1962 |
TB Weiden |
1:23:12 |
|
|
|
6 |
Ripperger, Harald |
1962 |
KPI Schwabach |
1:24:03 |
|
|
|
7 |
Di Blasio, Marco |
1966 |
KPI Z Unterfranken |
1:24:27 |
|
|
|
8 |
Becker, Martin |
1962 |
TST Ammerthal |
1:25:28 |
|
|
|
9 |
Söllner, Jürgen |
1962 |
ATSV Kallmünz/Triathlon |
1:26:18 |
|
|
|
10 |
Kleber, Manfred |
1962 |
PI Kemnath |
1:27:20 |
|
|
|
11 |
Huber, Christian |
1965 |
SG 523 |
1:27:29 |
|
|
|
12 |
Stemplinger, Johannes |
1963 |
OED Passau, Einsatzzug |
1:28:06 |
|
|
|
13 |
Zentner, Wieland |
1963 |
KPI Fürstenfeldbruck |
1:28:12 |
|
|
|
14 |
Runneck, Wolfgang |
1966 |
PP OFr., E 2 |
1:28:28 |
|
|
|
15 |
Dotzler, Thomas |
1964 |
CIS Amberg |
1:28:31 |
|
|
|
16 |
Hack, Richard |
1966 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:29:56 |
|
|
|
17 |
Danböck, Martin |
1965 |
OED Erding |
1:31:07 |
|
|
|
18 |
Strobl, Martin |
1963 |
LT St. Michael Amberg |
1:31:52 |
|
|
|
19 |
Müller, Richard |
1964 |
LT SV Poppenricht |
1:32:02 |
|
|
|
20 |
Bosek, Oskar |
1964 |
TuS Dachelhofen |
1:32:12 |
|
|
|
21 |
Schenke, Jens |
1964 |
Post SV Nürnberg |
1:32:45 |
|
|
|
22 |
Heselmann, Harald |
1962 |
PI Amberg |
1:32:51 |
|
|
|
23 |
Dengler, Stefan |
1964 |
PI Passau |
1:32:53 |
|
|
|
24 |
Eisch, Robert |
1965 |
Abschnitt Mitte |
1:32:56 |
|
|
|
25 |
Archut, Siegfried |
1962 |
PI Neustadt a.d. Aisch |
1:33:32 |
|
|
|
26 |
Winkler, Roman |
1962 |
PI Alzenau |
1:35:19 |
|
|
|
27 |
Heldwein, Martin |
1964 |
Oberwildenau |
1:35:35 |
|
|
|
28 |
Pabst, Rainer |
1965 |
PI Augsburg SÜD |
1:35:42 |
|
|
|
29 |
Strodel, Ulrich |
1965 |
PI Lindau (B) |
1:37:12 |
|
|
|
30 |
Höppe, Dirk |
1963 |
PI SE Nordbayern MEK |
1:37:41 |
|
|
|
31 |
Schulz, Jörg |
1965 |
OED Würzburg |
1:38:25 |
|
|
|
32 |
Schuster, Ernst |
1965 |
SG 631 |
1:38:38 |
|
|
|
33 |
Beesk, Rainer |
1963 |
Deining |
1:39:57 |
|
|
|
34 |
Hengmith, Mike |
1964 |
TST Ammerthal |
1:40:33 |
|
|
|
35 |
Wimmer, Günter |
1965 |
BMW Laufteam |
1:41:08 |
|
|
|
36 |
Irlesberger, Werner |
1962 |
PI-Fahndung Passau |
1:41:09 |
|
|
|
37 |
Jung, Rudolf |
1964 |
I. BPA |
1:41:19 |
|
|
|
38 |
Duttler, Andreas |
1965 |
PI Lindenberg |
1:41:42 |
|
|
|
39 |
Seebacher, Hans |
1964 |
VPI Rosenheim |
1:42:06 |
|
|
|
40 |
Plößl, Werner |
1963 |
TuS Rosenberg Ski+Lauf |
1:42:32 |
|
|
|
41 |
Nell, Matthias |
1965 |
PI Lindau (B) |
1:42:45 |
|
|
|
42 |
Lang, Peter |
1966 |
ASV Schwend |
1:42:57 |
|
|
|
43 |
Breu, Karl |
1966 |
Traisching |
1:43:01 |
|
|
|
44 |
Zimmermann, Markus |
1963 |
CIS Amberg |
1:43:39 |
|
|
|
45 |
Bestle, Peter |
1964 |
Team Klinikum Nürnberg |
1:45:51 |
|
|
|
46 |
Peil, Reimar |
1962 |
Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
1:46:43 |
|
|
|
47 |
Thanner, Richard |
1964 |
TSV Bärnau |
1:46:49 |
|
|
|
48 |
Kaiser, Matthias |
1963 |
PI Lindau (B) |
1:47:43 |
|
|
|
49 |
Eisold, Steffen |
1965 |
Ichenhausen |
1:47:52 |
|
|
|
50 |
Mena, Mario |
1965 |
Großschönbrunn |
1:52:18 |
|
|
|
51 |
Suljewic, Joachim |
1962 |
PI Nbg-Ost, ZDHST |
1:53:15 |
|
|
|
52 |
Fischer, Johannes |
1964 |
SC Heimat 20Null1 |
1:53:32 |
|
|
|
53 |
Geilhardt, Thomas |
1964 |
BSG N-Ergie |
1:57:25 |
|
|
|
Herren |
M50 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Graml, Anton |
1960 |
SV Amberg |
1:18:48 |
|
|
|
2 |
Schenk, Rudolf |
1958 |
PIF Waidhaus |
1:21:32 |
|
|
|
3 |
Meier, Alois |
1958 |
SV Freudenberg |
1:24:00 |
|
|
|
4 |
Haas, Werner |
1959 |
MTP Hersbruck |
1:25:38 |
|
|
|
5 |
Kreitmeier, Klement |
1961 |
PP OBN, SG EZ |
1:28:21 |
|
|
|
6 |
Pfeiffer, Dr. Rolf |
1958 |
CIS Amberg |
1:29:46 |
|
|
|
7 |
Dallmeier, Gerhard |
1958 |
Team RaiBa Feucht |
1:30:47 |
|
|
|
8 |
Heldmann, Hans-Peter |
1961 |
Team Lila |
1:31:03 |
|
|
|
9 |
Hieronymus, Günter |
1960 |
KFD 1 Nürnberg - K 13 |
1:31:30 |
|
|
|
10 |
Neuberg, Manfred |
1959 |
SG 422 |
1:32:40 |
|
|
|
11 |
Kneißl, Bernd |
1961 |
PI Neufahrn |
1:33:23 |
|
|
|
12 |
Häusler, Hans |
1959 |
Laface Weiden |
1:33:44 |
|
|
|
13 |
Gutsmiedl, Anton |
1957 |
K 93 |
1:34:18 |
|
|
|
14 |
Obermeier, Rudolf |
1958 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:34:22 |
|
|
|
15 |
Kerscher, Norbert |
1961 |
Weiden |
1:34:58 |
|
|
|
16 |
Hillebrand, Reiner |
1958 |
KPI (Z) |
1:35:15 |
|
|
|
17 |
Heitzer, Karl |
1961 |
APS Wörth/Isar |
1:37:19 |
|
|
|
18 |
Piendl, Peter |
1960 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:37:46 |
|
|
|
19 |
Schröpf, Siegfried |
1960 |
SGS Amberg |
1:38:23 |
|
|
|
20 |
Leitner, Manfred |
1958 |
LT Schwandorf |
1:38:30 |
|
|
|
21 |
Schels, Jakob |
1958 |
PI Nittendorf |
1:38:35 |
|
|
|
22 |
Graßler, Edwin |
1959 |
VPI VÜ |
1:38:36 |
|
|
|
23 |
Klemm, Manfred |
1957 |
PI Würzburg-West |
1:39:13 |
|
|
|
24 |
Wißmann, Dieter |
1960 |
SWL |
1:39:22 |
|
|
|
25 |
Termer, Helmar |
1960 |
SV Amberg |
1:39:30 |
|
|
|
26 |
Liebl, Wolfgang |
1959 |
Amberg |
1:40:04 |
|
|
|
27 |
Schewe, Bernd |
1959 |
PI Penzberg |
1:41:05 |
|
|
|
28 |
Behl, Jürgen |
1961 |
PI Mittenwald |
1:41:44 |
|
|
|
29 |
Gradl, Herbert |
1960 |
SV Hahnbach |
1:42:31 |
|
|
|
30 |
Englbrecht, Martin |
1961 |
PI 14 |
1:43:02 |
|
|
|
31 |
Maußner, Gert |
1960 |
KFD 4 K 43 |
1:43:55 |
|
|
|
32 |
Hemmerich, Hubert |
1958 |
OED Würzburg |
1:44:18 |
|
|
|
33 |
Kunisch, Manfred |
1959 |
SG Waldetzenberg |
1:46:11 |
|
|
|
34 |
Jansche, Alfred |
1961 |
SG Waldetzenberg |
1:47:24 |
|
|
|
35 |
Zech, Martin |
1961 |
KPI (Z) |
1:48:00 |
|
|
|
36 |
Hausmann, Wolfgang |
1961 |
Amberg |
1:48:15 |
|
|
|
37 |
Klingenbeck, Jürgen |
1961 |
PI Ansbach |
1:49:09 |
|
|
|
38 |
Meiler, Mike |
1960 |
PI Hersbruck |
1:51:15 |
|
|
|
39 |
Schulz, Jürgen |
1961 |
KPI/Z Schwaben Süd/West |
1:53:56 |
|
|
|
40 |
Babl, Johannes Dr. |
1959 |
LT SV Poppenricht |
1:56:52 |
|
|
|
41 |
Schlegl, Günter |
1960 |
PI Hersbruck |
1:57:36 |
|
|
|
42 |
Schlagenhaufer, Günther |
1957 |
VPI Amberg |
1:58:35 |
|
|
|
43 |
Fütterer, Clemens |
1957 |
Team Oberpfalz |
2:01:26 |
|
|
|
44 |
Eisenhut, Peter |
1960 |
Airport Nürnberg |
2:03:50 |
|
|
|
Herren |
M55 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mader, Klaus |
1956 |
V. BPA, 19. AS |
1:27:40 |
|
|
|
2 |
Roser, Lothar |
1953 |
PI Augsburg-Mitte |
1:29:30 |
|
|
|
3 |
Horn, Hans |
1955 |
VPI Augsburg |
1:35:27 |
|
|
|
4 |
Furche, Frank |
1952 |
MTP Hersbruck |
1:36:09 |
|
|
|
5 |
Lemke, Rolf |
1952 |
PI Bayreuth-Stadt |
1:36:41 |
|
|
|
6 |
Haimerl, Klaus |
1955 |
SV Mitterkreith |
1:38:39 |
|
|
|
7 |
Lindhof, Manfred |
1955 |
WSV Nabburg |
1:38:53 |
|
|
|
8 |
Mayr, Benno |
1955 |
LfV Bayern |
1:39:01 |
|
|
|
9 |
Weigl, Wolfgang |
1956 |
PI Amberg |
1:40:09 |
|
|
|
10 |
Steckert, Wolfgang |
1955 |
Team Klinikum Nürnberg |
1:45:12 |
|
|
|
11 |
Reisky, Klaus |
1956 |
LT Schwandorf |
1:45:17 |
|
|
|
12 |
Kupka, Helmut |
1954 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:45:31 |
|
|
|
13 |
Geiger, Wolfgang |
1952 |
PI Augsburg ED |
1:45:49 |
|
|
|
14 |
Wagner, Rudolf |
1953 |
SG Waldetzenberg |
1:45:50 |
|
|
|
15 |
Stiegler, Manfred |
1953 |
Funrunners Neumarkt |
1:49:10 |
|
|
|
16 |
Bauer, Johann |
1955 |
Amberg |
1:53:18 |
|
|
|
17 |
Müller, Bernhard |
1956 |
Amberg |
2:12:00 |
|
|
|
Herren |
M60 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Schön, Albert |
1947 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
1:38:55 |
|
|
|
2 |
Guckert, Herbert |
1947 |
PSV Königsbrunn |
1:48:29 |
|
|
|
3 |
Böhm, Hermann |
1950 |
TB Weiden |
1:52:36 |
|
|
|
4 |
Gerl, Franz |
1949 |
SGS Amberg |
2:07:54 |
|
|
|
Herren |
M65 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Götz, Franz |
1942 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:44:07 |
|
|
|
2 |
Saurenbach, Bernhard |
1946 |
SGS Amberg |
1:44:36 |
|
|
|
3 |
Sicheneder, Ludwig |
1943 |
SG Waldetzenberg |
1:44:39 |
|
|
|
4 |
Reinwald, Paul |
1944 |
SG Waldetzenberg |
1:49:12 |
|
|
|
5 |
Wittmann, Gerwald |
1944 |
FC Holzheim |
1:51:59 |
|
|
|
6 |
Gebert, Roland |
1943 |
ASV Cham |
2:04:49 |
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dechant, Nadine |
1987 |
PI ED MFr 1 EHu/USK MFr |
1:28:33 |
|
|
|
2 |
Härtel, Janine |
1982 |
PI Starnberg |
1:30:05 |
|
|
|
3 |
Appelt, Isabel |
1985 |
PI 32 |
1:31:06 |
|
|
|
4 |
Schmidt, Monique |
1982 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:36:24 |
|
|
|
5 |
Müller, Angelika |
1989 |
IV. BPA, 13. BPH E |
1:38:37 |
|
|
|
6 |
Federl, Alexandra |
1982 |
PI SE Nordbayern MEK |
1:38:46 |
|
|
|
7 |
Helneder, Sabine |
1984 |
I. BPA, 2. BPH E |
1:39:47 |
|
|
|
8 |
Großkopf, Claudia |
1982 |
VII. BPA, 27. AS |
1:41:47 |
|
|
|
9 |
Krämer, Serafina |
1991 |
VI. BPA, 1. BPH E/AS |
1:44:45 |
|
|
|
10 |
Meyer, Vanessa |
1986 |
II. BPA, 8. AS |
1:45:17 |
|
|
|
11 |
Hofmann, Maria |
1990 |
V. BPA, 19. AS |
1:48:27 |
|
|
|
12 |
Fleck, Stephanie |
1985 |
PI Regensburg 1 |
1:51:02 |
|
|
|
13 |
Brunnhuber, Nina |
1985 |
IV. BPA, 16. BPH E/TEE |
1:53:29 |
|
|
|
14 |
Uschold, Petra |
1984 |
VII. BPA, 21. AS |
1:53:29 |
|
|
|
15 |
Hildebrandt, Dajana |
1983 |
PI Füssen |
2:14:37 |
|
|
|
16 |
Hofbauer, Laura |
1982 |
PI Gersthofen |
2:16:12 |
|
|
|
Frauen |
W30 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dressel, Sandra |
1978 |
SG 422 |
1:37:13 |
|
|
|
2 |
Machura, Katharina |
1977 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:37:15 |
|
|
|
3 |
Kaiser, Ulrike |
1979 |
PI Roth |
1:40:32 |
|
|
|
4 |
Halter, Anja |
1980 |
MTP Hersbruck |
1:44:05 |
|
|
|
5 |
Jakob, Michaela |
1977 |
KPI Augsburg |
1:45:49 |
|
|
|
6 |
Braun, Ricarda |
1979 |
PI SE Nordbayern MEK |
1:48:38 |
|
|
|
7 |
Segerer-Weiß, Christine |
1980 |
Neustadt/WN |
1:50:04 |
|
|
|
8 |
Demel, Melanie |
1979 |
PI Fürth |
1:51:26 |
|
|
|
9 |
Götz, Julia |
1980 |
SG 525 |
1:51:41 |
|
|
|
Frauen |
W35 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Behringer, Ingrid |
1973 |
LSG Edelsfeld |
1:35:12 |
|
|
|
2 |
Kohler, Simone |
1976 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:36:44 |
|
|
|
3 |
Fruth, Angela |
1973 |
RSC Neukirchen |
1:37:02 |
|
|
|
4 |
Marschall, Judith |
1972 |
PI Augsburg 6 |
1:37:08 |
|
|
|
5 |
Plenk, Monika |
1974 |
PIF Rosenheim |
1:43:35 |
|
|
|
6 |
Gerhardt, Marion |
1976 |
MTP Hersbruck |
1:44:06 |
|
|
|
7 |
Wolfrath, Manuela |
1973 |
Laface Weiden |
1:45:58 |
|
|
|
8 |
Zeller, Manuela |
1973 |
LAG Schwandorf |
1:46:01 |
|
|
|
9 |
Manhardt, Heidi |
1974 |
DHSt Augsburg |
1:57:40 |
|
|
|
Frauen |
W40 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sollfrank, Gertrud |
1968 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:34:21 |
|
|
|
2 |
Greger, Silvia |
1967 |
LAG Schwandorf |
1:38:26 |
|
|
|
3 |
Püschl, Kerstin |
1971 |
SV Raigering |
1:38:42 |
|
|
|
4 |
Aumann, Petra |
1971 |
I. BPA |
1:41:18 |
|
|
|
5 |
Rehwald-Wilke, Heike |
1970 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:43:06 |
|
|
|
6 |
Eichner, Ursula |
1971 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:43:24 |
|
|
|
7 |
Scherl, Heidi |
1969 |
FC Tremmelsdorf |
1:50:41 |
|
|
|
8 |
Ehler, Kerstin |
1967 |
Down-Syndrom Marathonstaffel |
1:54:01 |
|
|
|
9 |
Schuh, Daniela |
1971 |
Weiden |
2:04:37 |
|
|
|
10 |
Wießnet, Ulrike |
1967 |
Kümmersbruck |
2:12:59 |
|
|
|
Frauen |
W45 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Natter, Birgit |
1964 |
CIS Amberg |
1:39:13 |
|
|
|
2 |
Meiler, Edeltraud |
1966 |
SV Amberg |
1:43:11 |
|
|
|
3 |
Forster-Gress, Conny |
1964 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:46:08 |
|
|
|
4 |
Achilles, Luzia |
1962 |
Never walk alone |
1:46:14 |
|
|
|
5 |
Frankerl-Schmidt, Karin |
1965 |
LAG Schwandorf |
1:47:06 |
|
|
|
6 |
Reisberger, Elisabeth |
1963 |
PI SE |
1:56:30 |
|
|
|
7 |
Steckert, Brigitte |
1963 |
Team Klinikum Nürnberg |
2:08:46 |
|
|
|
8 |
Schaller, Christa |
1964 |
CIS Amberg |
2:46:00 |
|
|
|
Frauen |
W50 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Obermeier, Eva |
1959 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
1:44:09 |
|
|
|
2 |
Horn, Claudia |
1961 |
Post-SV Telekom Augsburg |
1:48:22 |
|
|
|
3 |
Kubin, Petra |
1958 |
K 92 |
2:07:12 |
|
|
|
Frauen |
W55 |
21,098km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kaulmann, Karin |
1954 |
TSV Katzwang 05 |
1:48:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10km Lauf 2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
|
Verein |
Zeit |
|
|
|
Schüler |
|
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Grundler, Jonas |
1998 |
SV Amberg |
42:19 |
|
|
|
männl. Jugend B |
|
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Zeus, Maximilian |
1995 |
DJK Weiden |
38:48 |
|
|
|
2 |
Lehmann, Simon |
1994 |
SV Amberg |
43:57 |
|
|
|
männl. Jugend A |
|
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Grötsch, Philipp |
1992 |
TV Vohenstrauß |
36:39 |
|
|
|
2 |
Amon, Christian |
1993 |
SGS Amberg |
37:04 |
|
|
|
Herren |
|
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Högl, Stefan |
1989 |
VII. BPA Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
35:49 |
|
|
|
2 |
Rendisch, Stefan |
1982 |
TST Ammerthal |
37:01 |
|
|
|
3 |
Pirker, Stefan |
1982 |
TSV Detag Wernberg |
37:23 |
|
|
|
4 |
Dobler, Manuel |
1991 |
SV Freudenberg |
41:29 |
|
|
|
5 |
Nickl, Julian |
1990 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
41:35 |
|
|
|
6 |
Frank, Patrick |
1984 |
VII. BPA Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
43:39 |
|
|
|
7 |
Akdemir, Vahit |
1983 |
Naturfreunde Auerbach |
44:37 |
|
|
|
8 |
Osterziel, Johannes |
1990 |
Amberg |
45:29 |
|
|
|
9 |
Beer, Andreas |
1982 |
Hahnbach |
48:11 |
|
|
|
10 |
Bundil, Andreas |
1991 |
Hersbruck |
52:53 |
|
|
|
11 |
Hofmann, Johannes |
1989 |
Hersbruck |
52:54 |
|
|
|
12 |
Lehner, Florian |
1986 |
Neubiberg |
53:40 |
|
|
|
Herren |
M30 |
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Betzelbacher, Andreas |
1979 |
LT Schwandorf |
40:25 |
|
|
|
2 |
Gruber, Oliver |
1977 |
Boccia-Club Vohenstrauß |
40:41 |
|
|
|
3 |
Schulze, Sven |
1977 |
Hobbyläufer Ebermannsdorf |
44:40 |
|
|
|
4 |
Winkler, Alexander |
1978 |
SF Ursulapoppenricht |
47:01 |
|
|
|
5 |
Böhler, Stefan |
1977 |
Seligenparten |
47:31 |
|
|
|
Herren |
M35 |
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Merk, Markus |
1975 |
DJK Weiden |
35:17 |
|
|
|
2 |
Uschold, Wolfgang |
1976 |
SCMK Hirschau |
39:22 |
|
|
|
3 |
Muhammad, Dr. Samir |
1974 |
Team Königs-Apotheke TSV Altenfurt |
40:28 |
|
|
|
4 |
Zintl, Joachim |
1973 |
FC Edelsfeld |
43:36 |
|
|
|
5 |
Strobl, Ralph |
1973 |
ASV Michelfeld |
45:11 |
|
|
|
6 |
Schuster, Markus |
1975 |
WSV Nabburg |
47:10 |
|
|
|
Herren |
M40 |
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Schatz, Sigi |
1970 |
SV Etsdorf |
35:31 |
|
|
|
2 |
Tymek, Marius |
1969 |
VDES Frankfurt |
36:20 |
|
|
|
3 |
Laufer, Thomas |
1968 |
Tri Team e.V. Jugend Bayreuth |
38:27 |
|
|
|
4 |
Stumpf, Hubertus |
1968 |
TSV Detag Wernberg |
38:43 |
|
|
|
5 |
Hanske, Klaus |
1970 |
TST Ammerthal |
38:49 |
|
|
|
6 |
Niebauer, Dr. Thomas |
1969 |
Tirumed inter Media |
39:44 |
|
|
|
7 |
Deinzer, Thomas |
1970 |
SC Artelshofen |
43:27 |
|
|
|
8 |
Wiesmet, Franz-Josef |
1968 |
SV Illschwang |
44:15 |
|
|
|
9 |
Mehnert, Reiner |
1970 |
MaTriDu Gefrees |
48:56 |
|
|
|
10 |
Styra, Tom |
1971 |
Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
1:00:22 |
|
|
|
11 |
Eickmeyer, Thomas |
1970 |
Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
1:00:22 |
|
|
|
12 |
Pfleger, Matthias |
1970 |
Tritratralala Amberg |
1:05:47 |
|
|
|
Herren |
M45 |
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Demleitner, Herbert |
1966 |
SV Freudenberg |
37:39 |
|
|
|
2 |
Käsbohrer, Manfred |
1964 |
Bad Abbach |
39:19 |
|
|
|
3 |
Zell, Rudi |
1965 |
BSG Bad Kötzting |
40:50 |
|
|
|
4 |
Mändl, Wolfgang |
1963 |
SV Amberg |
43:30 |
|
|
|
5 |
Singer, Gerhard |
1966 |
EWA Elektroexpress |
44:45 |
|
|
|
6 |
Neumann, Andreas |
1962 |
SC Lauf |
50:32 |
|
|
|
7 |
Orasinovic, Djuro |
1964 |
Hobbyläufer Amberg |
52:31 |
|
|
|
Herren |
M50 |
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rester, Reinhold |
1959 |
CIS Amberg |
43:46 |
|
|
|
2 |
Demleitner, Josef |
1959 |
SV Freudenberg |
44:29 |
|
|
|
3 |
Backofen, Heiko |
1957 |
TuS Rosenberg |
44:51 |
|
|
|
4 |
Messer, Johann |
1957 |
LT Schwandorf |
49:07 |
|
|
|
5 |
Erras, Bernhard |
1958 |
Freischütz Karmensölden |
49:24 |
|
|
|
6 |
Kleinlein, Martin |
1958 |
Amberg |
50:26 |
|
|
|
7 |
Raith, Dieter |
1960 |
SV Amberg |
51:53 |
|
|
|
8 |
Kohls, Klaus-Joachim |
1957 |
Ursensollen |
52:20 |
|
|
|
9 |
Fleghel, Martin |
1958 |
SV Illschwang |
52:38 |
|
|
|
Herren |
M55 |
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Schober, Edi |
1955 |
DJK Weiden |
39:22 |
|
|
|
2 |
Fischer, Karl |
1955 |
TST Ammerthal |
40:19 |
|
|
|
3 |
Beier, Gunter |
1954 |
Schwanstetten |
58:17 |
|
|
|
4 |
Achilles, Frank |
1955 |
Lauf |
1:06:39 |
|
|
|
Herren |
M75 |
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kleineidam, Karl |
1936 |
CIS Amberg |
1:00:15 |
|
|
|
Schülerinnen |
|
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gundermann, Cosima |
1999 |
LG Forchheim |
42:34 |
|
|
|
weibl. Jugend B |
|
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Weiß, Kerstin |
1995 |
SCMK Hirschau |
47:13 |
|
|
|
weibl. Jugend A |
|
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Uhl, Heike |
1992 |
HDI TSG 08 Roth |
43:08 |
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kottisek, Annette |
1983 |
MTP Hersbruck |
41:38 |
|
|
|
2 |
Eber, Sabine |
1990 |
VII. BPA Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
44:39 |
|
|
|
3 |
Haas, Sarah |
1988 |
RSC Neukirchen |
49:03 |
|
|
|
4 |
Trautmann, Martina |
1982 |
RSC Neukirchen |
50:04 |
|
|
|
5 |
Mehrl, Gaby |
1986 |
laufstilanalyse.de |
52:41 |
|
|
|
6 |
Hofmockel, Carmen |
1985 |
Lehrberg |
53:53 |
|
|
|
7 |
Furche, Sarah |
1991 |
MTP Hersbruck |
1:01:01 |
|
|
|
8 |
Lippert, Stefanie |
1985 |
Amberg |
1:07:31 |
|
|
|
Frauen |
W30 |
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Merkl, Diana |
1979 |
VII. BPA Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
42:01 |
|
|
|
2 |
Eichinger, Sabine |
1979 |
LT Teublitz |
45:29 |
|
|
|
3 |
Tauber, Tanja |
1978 |
Amberg |
51:19 |
|
|
|
4 |
Hergert, Cindy |
1978 |
SV Amberg |
52:02 |
|
|
|
5 |
Müller, Jana |
1979 |
TB Jahn Wiesau |
53:20 |
|
|
|
Frauen |
W35 |
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Benedikt, Karin |
1973 |
DJK Weiden |
45:08 |
|
|
|
2 |
Brittinger, Sabine |
1976 |
Freihung |
49:09 |
|
|
|
Frauen |
W40 |
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kummert, Eva |
1968 |
SV Amberg |
45:59 |
|
|
|
2 |
Tröster, Susanne |
1970 |
CIS Amberg |
51:52 |
|
|
|
Frauen |
W45 |
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Loza Hilares, Marcela |
1965 |
Sonnenkraft |
40:02 |
|
|
|
2 |
Niggemann, Heike |
1963 |
LG Forchheim |
44:17 |
|
|
|
3 |
Wegerer, Marion |
1966 |
WSV Nabburg |
51:55 |
|
|
|
4 |
Böhm, Irene |
1965 |
SGS Triathlon |
52:19 |
|
|
|
Frauen |
W50 |
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Zahner, Lydia |
1961 |
VFTN Kirchenreinbach |
44:21 |
|
|
|
2 |
Wiedemann, Edith |
1957 |
CIS Amberg |
47:19 |
|
|
|
3 |
Schober, Irmi |
1959 |
SC Waldthurm |
49:07 |
|
|
|
Frauen |
W70 |
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Weigl, Anna |
1941 |
TST Ammerthal |
1:01:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|