Männer 10-Kampf | Start-Zeit:12.00 (1) |
68 | Bechert, Tom | 1987 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 7.528 | |
80 | Lutzenberger, Tobias | 1987 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 6.833 | |
69 | Hartfiel, Malte | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 6.793 | |
31 | Bauer, Kai | 1988 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 6.460 | |
93aW | Seyb, Thorsten | 1982 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 6.430 | |
54 | Lindenmaier, Andreas | 1981 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6.096 | |
49 | Bischlager, Balthasar | 1987 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5.946 | |
36 | Struß, Philipp | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5.651 | |
94 | Voigt, Stefan | 1987 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 5.524 | |
48 | Berger, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5.113 | |
51 | Bücheler, Andreas | 1982 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
11 Teilnehmer |
Frauen 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:12.30 (1) |
56 | Baron, Olivia | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4.529 | |
43 | Hartz, Stefanie | 1984 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 4.382 | |
29 | Brink, Janne | 1987 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4.361 | |
89aW | Gewinner, Katrin | 1984 | NO | Ohligser TV | 4.345 | |
67 | Leidl, Tamara | 1984 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 4.225 | |
65 | Feiler, Tina | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 4.039 | |
26 | Bußler, Tina | 1987 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 4.028 | |
81 | Alletsee, Susanne | 1985 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 3.297 | |
97 | Schneider, Sandra | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 3.274 | |
72 | Treiber, Anja | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3.256 | |
82 | Kutter, Anna | 1988 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 2.827 | |
42 | Dirscherl, Ines | 1982 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | ||
78 | Hirschmann, Verena | 1988 | BY | TV 1848 Schwabach |
13 Teilnehmer |
Junioren 10-Kampf | Start-Zeit:12.00 (1) |
33 | Katzschmann, Florian | 1991 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 7.196 | |
91aW | Klaschka, Marc Dominik | 1991 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 7.035 | |
70 | Küsters, Matthias | 1990 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 6.385 | |
92aW | Fröhlich, Felix | 1990 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 6.001 | |
22 | Schmid, Andreas | 1990 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 5.739 | |
2 | Carl, Johannes | 1991 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 5.662 | |
3 | Ewinger, Christoph | 1991 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 5.019 | |
28 | Schwaiblmair, Lucas | 1991 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing |
8 Teilnehmer |
Juniorinnen 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:12.30 (1) |
74 | Klett, Andrea | 1990 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 4.711 | |
66 | Leidl, Nicola | 1989 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 4.615 | |
1aW | Wentz, Rabea | 1989 | BA | LG Offenburg | 4.577 | |
73 | Hötzendorfer, Lena | 1990 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 4.275 | |
75 | Häusl, Rosalinde | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 4.182 | |
4 | Prütting, Simone | 1991 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 3.489 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend A 5-Kampf | Start-Zeit:12.00 (1) |
45 | Anderl, Tobias | 1993 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 3.470 | |
79 | Lutzenberger, Patrick | 1993 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 3.172 | |
8 | Potye, Simon | 1992 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
10 | Hartmann, Kilian | 1992 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
32 | Hoseus, Daniel | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
34 | Kaufmair, Timo | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
37 | Taylor, Adrian | 1992 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
50 | Bräuninger, Axel | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
57 | Gilch, Alexander | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
71 | Ziegler, Simon | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | ||
87 | Zehnter, Alex | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | ||
88 | Zehnter, Frank | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
12 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend A 10-Kampf | Start-Zeit:12.00 (1) |
10 | Hartmann, Kilian | 1992 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 7.214 | |
8 | Potye, Simon | 1992 | BY | FC Aschheim | 6.098 | |
32 | Hoseus, Daniel | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 6.056 | |
71 | Ziegler, Simon | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 6.016 | |
57 | Gilch, Alexander | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 5.793 | |
34 | Kaufmair, Timo | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5.464 | |
37 | Taylor, Adrian | 1992 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5.359 | |
87 | Zehnter, Alex | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | ||
88 | Zehnter, Frank | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
9 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend A 4-Kampf | Start-Zeit:12.30 (1) |
12 | Fendt, Rebekka | 1992 | BY | LG Bamberg | ||
14 | Mayr, Lina | 1992 | BY | LG Bamberg | ||
18 | Zweier, Barbara | 1992 | BY | LG Bamberg | ||
21 | Sedlbauer, Andrea | 1992 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | ||
23 | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing | ||
39 | Thomas, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
40 | Beckerle, Sabine | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | ||
62 | Breunig, Theresa | 1992 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | ||
63 | Dörr, Carina | 1993 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | ||
95 | Vetter, Tina | 1992 | BY | LAV Neustadt |
10 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend A 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:12.30 (1) |
39 | Thomas, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4.682 | |
23 | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 4.561 | |
63 | Dörr, Carina | 1993 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 4.368 | |
21 | Sedlbauer, Andrea | 1992 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 4.326 | |
62 | Breunig, Theresa | 1992 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 4.224 | |
40 | Beckerle, Sabine | 1992 | BY | LAZ Inn | 4.000 | |
95 | Vetter, Tina | 1992 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 3.819 | |
12 | Fendt, Rebekka | 1992 | BY | LG Bamberg | 3.532 | |
18 | Zweier, Barbara | 1992 | BY | LG Bamberg | 3.428 | |
14 | Mayr, Lina | 1992 | BY | LG Bamberg | 3.053 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend B 5-Kampf | Start-Zeit:12.00 (1) |
41 | Uhlmann, Benno | 1995 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2.824 | |
20 | Müller, Tobias | 1994 | BY | TSV Bobingen | ||
24 | Edelmann, Joshua | 1995 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | ||
35 | Leiblein, Sam | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
38 | Zahl, André | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
47 | Anton, Valentin | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
52 | Griessmair, Michael | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
53 | Herzog, Florian | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
55 | Schuck, Julian | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
58 | Urek, Matthias | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
76 | Kollhuber, Noah | 1995 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | ||
85 | Bayer, Simon | 1995 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
86 | Jammal, Dominik | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | ||
96 | Buga, Sebastian | 1994 | BY | LAV Neustadt |
14 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend B 10-Kampf | Start-Zeit:12.00 (1) |
20 | Müller, Tobias | 1994 | BY | TSV Bobingen | 6.342 | |
38 | Zahl, André | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5.793 | |
85 | Bayer, Simon | 1995 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 5.726 | |
24 | Edelmann, Joshua | 1995 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 5.391 | |
96 | Buga, Sebastian | 1994 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 5.264 | |
55 | Schuck, Julian | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4.818 | |
76 | Kollhuber, Noah | 1995 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 4.207 | |
47 | Anton, Valentin | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4.058 | |
58 | Urek, Matthias | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | 3.962 | |
52 | Griessmair, Michael | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3.909 | |
35 | Leiblein, Sam | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
53 | Herzog, Florian | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
86 | Jammal, Dominik | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
13 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend B 4-Kampf | Start-Zeit:12.30 (1) |
5 | Uebelacker, Theresa | 1994 | BY | TSV Altenberg | ||
6 | Eisenberger, Anna | 1994 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
7 | Nüsse, Corinna | 1995 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
9 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | ||
11 | Beck, Magdalena | 1995 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | ||
13 | Hofmann, Tanja | 1994 | BY | LG Bamberg | ||
15 | Pietsch, Judith | 1994 | BY | LG Bamberg | ||
16 | Schmiedeberg, Eva | 1995 | BY | LG Bamberg | ||
17 | Schramm, Simone | 1995 | BY | LG Bamberg | ||
19 | Zweier, Verena | 1994 | BY | LG Bamberg | ||
25 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | ||
27 | Pröger, Tina | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
30 | Büchs, Johanna | 1995 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | ||
44 | Knab, Lisa | 1994 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | ||
46 | Michalsky, Maria-Lisa | 1995 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | ||
59 | Davoli, Vittoria | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
60 | Huber, Franziska | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
61 | Mühlbauer, Franziska | 1994 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
64 | Nunner, Theresa | 1995 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | ||
77 | Kieweg, Stefanie | 1994 | BY | TSV Schongau | ||
83 | Hattenbauer, Katharina | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | ||
84 | Strixner, Vanessa | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt |
22 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend B 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:12.30 (1) |
27 | Pröger, Tina | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4.562 | |
25 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 4.533 | |
46 | Michalsky, Maria-Lisa | 1995 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 4.271 | |
17 | Schramm, Simone | 1995 | BY | LG Bamberg | 4.221 | |
59 | Davoli, Vittoria | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | 4.182 | |
6 | Eisenberger, Anna | 1994 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 4.099 | |
64 | Nunner, Theresa | 1995 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 4.030 | |
77 | Kieweg, Stefanie | 1994 | BY | TSV Schongau | 3.964 | |
61 | Mühlbauer, Franziska | 1994 | BY | LG Oberland | 3.878 | |
44 | Knab, Lisa | 1994 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 3.871 | |
84 | Strixner, Vanessa | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt | 3.850 | |
5 | Uebelacker, Theresa | 1994 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 3.736 | |
83 | Hattenbauer, Katharina | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 3.518 | |
9 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 3.357 | |
60 | Huber, Franziska | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | 3.356 | |
11 | Beck, Magdalena | 1995 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | 3.219 | |
7 | Nüsse, Corinna | 1995 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 2.982 | |
13 | Hofmann, Tanja | 1994 | BY | LG Bamberg | ||
15 | Pietsch, Judith | 1994 | BY | LG Bamberg | ||
16 | Schmiedeberg, Eva | 1995 | BY | LG Bamberg | ||
19 | Zweier, Verena | 1994 | BY | LG Bamberg | ||
30 | Büchs, Johanna | 1995 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg |
22 Teilnehmer |