|
Start-Zeit:10.30
|
25
|
Huber,
Peter |
1981 |
BY
|
TuS
Alztal Garching |
||
38
|
Schäpe,
Tobias |
1979 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
||
75
|
Niklas,
Daniel |
1977 |
BY
|
SV
Zuchering |
3 Teilnehmer |
26
|
Hubert,
Manfred |
1962 |
BY
|
TuS
Alztal Garching |
2.206 |
|
15
|
Scheuermann,
Karl-Heinz |
1973 |
BY
|
TV
Dingolfing |
||
24
|
Althammer,
Hannes |
1950 |
BY
|
TuS
Alztal Garching |
||
27
|
Koss,
Sören |
1976 |
BY
|
SV
Germering |
4 Teilnehmer |
31
|
Schmid,
Mario |
1971 |
BY
|
LG
Kreis Kronach |
2.349 |
|
51
|
Eberler,
Wolfgang |
1969 |
BY
|
LG
Landkreis Roth |
||
58
|
Steffen,
Jörg |
1967 |
BY
|
SV-DJK
Sommerach |
||
76
|
Zenker,
Andreas |
1969 |
BY
|
SV
Zuchering |
4 Teilnehmer |
73
|
Andorf,
Robert |
1964 |
BY
|
SV
Zuchering |
3.116 |
|
1 |
Rieck,
Joachim |
1966 |
BY
|
TSV
Altenberg |
||
21
|
Wittke
von, Jean |
1965 |
BY
|
SC
Preußen Erlangen |
3 Teilnehmer |
12
|
Hansen,
Viktor |
1960 |
BY
|
TV
Dingolfing |
3.299 |
|
64
|
Reich,
Stephan |
1957 |
BY
|
TSV
Unterhaching |
2.858 |
|
9 |
Zwickl,
Robert |
1959 |
BY
|
TSV
Bogen |
2.639 |
|
78aW |
Kastenberger,
Franz |
1957 |
AUT |
UVB
Purgstall |
4 Teilnehmer |
13
|
Kühndel,
Walter |
1952 |
BY
|
TV
Dingolfing |
3.622 |
|
6 |
Engelbrecht,
Wolfgang |
1955 |
BY
|
BSV
Bayreuth 98 |
2.606 |
|
14
|
Kühndel,
Wolfgang |
1956 |
BY
|
TV
Dingolfing |
||
49
|
Lutter,
Klaus |
1956 |
BY
|
LG
TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
||
56
|
Berger,
Hubert |
1954 |
BY
|
TSV
Schwabmünchen |
||
57
|
Brachmann,
Reiner |
1953 |
BY
|
TSV
Schwabmünchen |
6 Teilnehmer |
16
|
Engl,
Franz |
1949 |
BY
|
LG
Donau/Ilm |
3.386 |
|
8 |
Wöhl,
Reinhard |
1947 |
BY
|
TSV
Bogen |
||
40
|
Udvari,
Franz |
1948 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
||
47
|
Reble,
Friedebert |
1951 |
BY
|
LAZ
Obernburg-Miltenberg |
||
53
|
Parusel,
Franz |
1949 |
BY
|
TSG
08 Roth |
||
66
|
Völlmark,
Siegfried |
1948 |
BY
|
TSV
Unterhaching |
||
68
|
Ehstand,
Alfred |
1950 |
BY
|
TB
Jahn Wiesau |
||
71
|
Schoeppe,
Wolfgang |
1948 |
BY
|
TSV
Zirndorf |
||
77
|
Zenker,
Wolfgang |
1947 |
BY
|
SV
Zuchering |
||
80aW |
Zisman,
Leonid |
1947 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
10 Teilnehmer |
61
|
Hasieber,
Bernd |
1944 |
BY
|
TSV
Unterhaching |
4.104 |
|
18
|
Volkheimer,
Klaus |
1944 |
BY
|
LG
90 Ebersberg-Grafing |
3.483 |
|
10
|
Zängl,
Alexander |
1942 |
BY
|
TSV
Bogen |
2.761 |
|
29
|
Kinadeter,
Georg |
1946 |
BY
|
TV
Hauzenberg |
||
42
|
Opavsky,
Walter |
1944 |
BY
|
LAV
Naila |
||
45
|
Berres,
Otmar |
1943 |
BY
|
LAZ
Obernburg-Miltenberg |
||
48
|
Wolf,
Horst |
1937 |
BY
|
LAZ
Obernburg-Miltenberg |
||
60
|
Gleich,
Heiko |
1946 |
BY
|
TSV
Unterhaching |
||
79
|
Weitmann,
Harald |
1944 |
BY
|
TSV
Trauchgau |
||
84
|
Stocker,
Hans |
1945 |
BY
|
SV
Achenmühle |
10 Teilnehmer |
74
|
Eichler,
Hans-Joachim |
1938 |
BY
|
SV
Zuchering |
3.714 |
|
30
|
Neumann,
Werner |
1941 |
BY
|
LG
Hersbrucker Alb |
2.532 |
|
46
|
Messer,
Karl Heinz |
1937 |
BY
|
LAZ
Obernburg-Miltenberg |
2.278 |
|
28
|
Duttke,
Dieter |
1937 |
BY
|
LAZ
Kreis Günzburg |
||
39
|
Strasshofer,
Gregor |
1940 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
||
54
|
Schwarz,
Manfred |
1941 |
BY
|
TSG
08 Roth |
||
59
|
Brückmann,
Günter |
1937 |
BY
|
TSV
Unterhaching |
||
63
|
Raml,
Herbert |
1938 |
BY
|
TSV
Unterhaching |
||
69
|
Scheuer,
Hubert |
1938 |
BY
|
TG
48 Würzburg |
||
81aW |
Ratzer,
Franz |
1939 |
AUT |
Union
Neuhofen/Krems |
10 Teilnehmer |
7 |
Rupp,
Heinrich |
1936 |
BY
|
TSV
Bogen |
2.813 |
|
52
|
Barthel,
Karl |
1933 |
BY
|
TSG
08 Roth |
2.070 |
|
11
|
Schwankner,
Josef |
1932 |
BY
|
LG
Chiemgau-Süd |
||
36
|
Kraus,
Heinz |
1935 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
||
37
|
Schneider,
Rudolf |
1934 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
||
65
|
Richter,
Ulrich |
1936 |
BY
|
TSV
Unterhaching |
||
70
|
Kohnen,
Werner |
1936 |
BY
|
TSV
Zirndorf |
||
72
|
Rintzner,
Alfred |
1934 |
BY
|
TSV
Zorneding |
||
82
|
Schamann
von, Dieter |
1935 |
BY
|
LG
Stadtwerke München |
9 Teilnehmer |
20
|
Rzehak,
Richard |
1929 |
BY
|
SC
Preußen Erlangen |
4.578 |
|
5 |
Wiegand,
Heinz |
1930 |
BY
|
TV
Bad Brückenau |
||
62
|
Lösch,
Friedemann |
1930 |
BY
|
TSV
Unterhaching |
3 Teilnehmer |
|
Start-Zeit:10.30
|
44
|
Stadler,
Gertraud |
1981 |
BY
|
LG
Oberland |
1 Teilnehmer |
17
|
Kienberger,
Karen |
1976 |
BY
|
LG
Donau/Ilm |
2.749 |
|
32
|
Lutz,
Petra |
1976 |
BY
|
SV
Leerstetten |
2.082 |
2 Teilnehmer |
67
|
Balser,
Sigrid |
1970 |
BY
|
TSV
Unterhaching |
3.075 |
|
43
|
Hohberger,
Elvira |
1971 |
BY
|
LAV
Naila |
2 Teilnehmer |
33
|
Reuter,
Gundula |
1965 |
BY
|
SV
Leerstetten |
2.637 |
1 Teilnehmer |
2 |
Düll,
Agnes |
1960 |
BY
|
LG
Kreis Ansbach |
3.075 |
|
3 |
Pohl,
Heidi |
1960 |
BY
|
LG
Kreis Ansbach |
||
55
|
Kerling,
Gerlinde |
1958 |
BY
|
TSG
08 Roth |
3 Teilnehmer |
4 |
Schoeppe,
Jutta |
1955 |
BY
|
LG
Kreis Ansbach |
1 Teilnehmer |
19
|
Tomanek,
Margarete |
1949 |
BY
|
LG
90 Ebersberg-Grafing |
4.393 |
|
50
|
Stadler,
Evi |
1951 |
BY
|
SB
DJK Rosenheim |
||
83
|
Nohl,
Eva |
1948 |
BY
|
TSV
Langenzenn |
3 Teilnehmer |
22
|
Mühlhöfer,
Hildegard |
1944 |
BY
|
LG
Fichtelgebirge |
3.498 |
1 Teilnehmer |
34
|
Spiers,
Ilse |
1941 |
BY
|
SV
Leerstetten |
3.308 |
|
35
|
Schmidt,
Brigitte |
1939 |
BY
|
TV
Memmingen |
3.114 |
2 Teilnehmer |
41
|
Brömmel,
Almut |
1935 |
BY
|
TSV
1860 München |
4.457 |
|
23
|
Müller,
Lore |
1936 |
BY
|
LG
Fichtelgebirge |
2.320 |
2 Teilnehmer |