Männer | Start-Zeit:11.11 |
140 | Jungbauer, Andreas | 1971 | BY | Laufgemeinschaft Würzburg | M40 | |
2 | Süßner, Werner | 1968 | BY | LC Aichach | M40 | |
9 | Bauer, Herbert | 1970 | BY | Laufclub Bayern | M40 | |
34 | Steg, Stefan | 1968 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M40 | |
53 | Jung, Stefan | 1968 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | M40 | |
61 | Reif, Leonhard | 1971 | BY | SG Indersdorf | M40 | |
69 | Marhold, Günter | 1969 | BY | LG Team Isartal | M40 | |
77 | Binder, Reinhold | 1968 | BY | Sportverein Mindelzell | M40 | |
82 | Zimmermann, Achim | 1969 | BY | Sportverein Mindelzell | M40 | |
108 | Retzer, Volkmar | 1968 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | M40 | |
109 | Sengenberger, Ulf | 1969 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | M40 | |
117 | Baumgaertner, Harald | 1971 | BY | Turnverein Reutin 1905 | M40 | |
120 | Gebauer, Stephan | 1970 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | M40 | |
126 | Groh, Alexander | 1971 | BY | TSV Scheßlitz | M40 | |
128 | Knaeschke, Thomas | 1970 | BY | SV Schwindegg | M40 | |
129 | Sterzl, Mario | 1967 | BY | LG Veitenstein | M40 | |
131 | Dotterweich, Willibald | 1967 | BY | DJK SC Vorra | M40 | |
134 | Klimsa, Roland | 1970 | BY | DJK SC Vorra | M40 | |
68 | Mannweiler, Klaus | 1966 | BY | LG Team Isartal | M45 | |
123 | Stübinger, Klaus | 1964 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | M45 | |
149 | Weger, Georg | 1963 | BY | LG Zusam | M45 | |
143 | Lehrieder, Dr. Gerald | 1962 | BY | Laufgemeinschaft Würzburg | M45 | |
25 | Huber, Christian | 1965 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | M45 | |
41 | Stifter, Georg | 1963 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M45 | |
4 | Dirks, Joachim | 1963 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | M45 | |
18 | Sauer, Michael | 1965 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | M45 | |
52 | Benkert, Dietmar | 1962 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | M45 | |
63 | Walter, Wolfgang | 1966 | BY | SG Indersdorf | M45 | |
64 | Weller, Ulrich | 1965 | BY | SG Indersdorf | M45 | |
67 | Habel, Jürgen | 1964 | BY | LG Team Isartal | M45 | |
74 | Schreiber, Jörg | 1963 | BY | TV Jahn Kempten | M45 | |
78 | Maisch, Michael | 1963 | BY | Sportverein Mindelzell | M45 | |
79 | Spägele, Markus | 1966 | BY | Sportverein Mindelzell | M45 | |
100 | Sebald, Günther | 1963 | BY | TSV Regen | M45 | |
103 | Federsel, Thomas | 1963 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | M45 | |
105 | Groth, Helge | 1963 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | M45 | |
106 | Kozlowski, Peter | 1965 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | M45 | |
110 | Wedekind, Daniel | 1962 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | M45 | |
130 | Bastian, Dieter | 1965 | BY | DJK SC Vorra | M45 | |
157 | König, Jürgen | 1962 | BY | Lauftreff Ansbach-Nord | M45 | |
97 | Morschhäuser, Edgar | 1960 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | M50 | |
81 | Walter, Engelbert | 1958 | BY | Sportverein Mindelzell | M50 | |
73 | Munz, Bernhard | 1961 | BY | TV Jahn Kempten | M50 | |
54 | Schlichte, Reinhard | 1959 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | M50 | |
70 | Sterz, Klaus | 1961 | BY | LG Team Isartal | M50 | |
30 | Brodka, Jürgen | 1960 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M50 | |
89 | Lautner, Anton | 1960 | BY | TSV 1862 Neuburg | M50 | |
17 | Luft, Dieter | 1959 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | M50 | |
66 | Giesl, Klaus | 1960 | BY | SC Ingolstadt | M50 | |
3 | Graml, Anton | 1960 | BY | Skivereinigung Amberg | M50 | |
10 | Huhnholt, Hans-Theo | 1958 | BY | Laufclub Bayern | M50 | |
11 | Rieser, Georg | 1961 | BY | Laufclub Bayern | M50 | |
15 | Gieck, Wolfgang | 1957 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | M50 | |
26 | Koeberle, Hermann | 1958 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | M50 | |
29 | Meier, Alois | 1958 | BY | SV Freudenberg | M50 | |
39 | Hunder, Udo | 1957 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M50 | |
48 | Grinda, Helmut | 1961 | BY | TV 1896 Heilsbronn | M50 | |
49 | Mausser, Wilhelm | 1959 | BY | TV 1896 Heilsbronn | M50 | |
56 | Fritsch, Peter | 1958 | BY | SG Indersdorf | M50 | |
57 | Furtmayr, Jakob | 1957 | BY | SG Indersdorf | M50 | |
72 | Dittmann, Rüdiger | 1961 | BY | TV Jahn Kempten | M50 | |
85 | Huber, Winfried | 1960 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | M50 | |
96 | Breunig, Herbert | 1961 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | M50 | |
121 | Knoll, Hilmar | 1959 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | M50 | |
132 | Fricke, Bernd | 1958 | BY | DJK SC Vorra | M50 | |
139 | Hummel, Siegbert | 1961 | BY | Laufgemeinschaft Würzburg | M50 | |
145 | Pfister, Joachim | 1958 | BY | Laufgemeinschaft Würzburg | M50 | |
122 | Schmidbauer, Dr. Hans-Otto | 1955 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | M55 | |
32 | Lösel, Dr. Peter | 1954 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | M55 | |
62 | Seitz, Gerhard | 1954 | BY | SG Indersdorf | M55 | |
40 | Jungbauer, Hans | 1952 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M55 | |
38 | Furtner, Rudolf | 1948 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | M55 | |
76 | Fritsch, Rainer | 1955 | BY | TSV Markt Erlbach | M55 | |
1 | Lechner, Leonhard | 1956 | BY | LC Aichach | M55 | |
19 | Schorr, Dieter | 1956 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | M55 | |
20 | Späth, Roland | 1954 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | M55 | |
50 | Meierhuber, Hermann | 1956 | BY | TV 1896 Heilsbronn | M55 | |
58 | Grau, Wolfgang | 1956 | BY | SG Indersdorf | M55 | |
80 | Veit, Paul | 1954 | BY | Sportverein Mindelzell | M55 | |
95 | Brand, Karl-Josef | 1953 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | M55 | |
137 | Bieber, Theo | 1953 | BY | Laufgemeinschaft Würzburg | M55 | |
5 | Dormann, Manfred | 1950 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | M60 | |
138 | Hoffmann, Christoph | 1951 | BY | Laufgemeinschaft Würzburg | M60 | |
60 | Lochner, Josef | 1949 | BY | SG Indersdorf | M60 | |
144 | Nöth, Friedrich | 1949 | BY | Laufgemeinschaft Würzburg | M60 | |
7 | Vogler, Reinhart | 1950 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | M60 | |
16 | Helder, Egon | 1951 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | M60 | |
59 | Klein, Oswald | 1948 | BY | SG Indersdorf | M60 | |
127 | Zenk, Alois | 1949 | BY | TSV Scheßlitz | M60 | |
141 | Jäger, Erwin | 1950 | BY | Laufgemeinschaft Würzburg | M60 | |
88 | Straub, Günter | 1946 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | M65 | |
6 | Schumm, Gerhard | 1946 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | M65 | |
46 | Stümpfle, Franz | 1946 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | M65 | |
86 | Baumgardt, Wilfried | 1945 | BY | MRRC München | M65 | |
118 | Steinberger, Hans Dieter | 1942 | BY | Turnverein Reutin 1905 | M65 | |
28 | Jeblick, Günther | 1941 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | M70 | |
99 | Keß, Siegfried | 1940 | BY | TSV 1910 Rannungen | M70 | |
104 | Greger, Oliver | 1983 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | Mä | |
125 | Janker, Andreas | 1983 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | Mä | |
31 | Hailand, Carsten | 1974 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Mä | |
142 | Koch, Rainer Wilfried | 1980 | BY | Laufgemeinschaft Würzburg | Mä | |
55 | Zollhoefer, Marcel | 1975 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | Mä | |
13 | Ehrlich, Steffen | 1977 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | Mä | |
14 | Gieck, Timo | 1982 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | Mä | |
27 | Roberto, Claus | 1973 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | Mä | |
33 | Schweigert, Wolfgang | 1973 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Mä | |
42 | Tuemmler, Michael | 1982 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | Mä | |
87 | Schoof, Jakob | 1974 | BY | MRRC München | Mä | |
91 | Zwosta, Sebastian | 1983 | BY | TSV Neuhaus/Aisch | Mä | |
102 | Beil, Matthias | 1974 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | Mä | |
107 | Preißl, Ralf | 1976 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | Mä | |
156 | Höhnemann, Tim | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | Mä |
112 Teilnehmer |
Frauen | Start-Zeit:11.11 |
71 | Weidenhiller, Irmgard | 1979 | BY | SV Kasing | Fr | |
65 | Lochner, Sabine | 1977 | BY | SG Indersdorf | Fr | |
112 | Bötzl, Stephanie | 1981 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | Fr | |
115 | Machura, Katharina | 1977 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | Fr | |
155 | Holzschuher, Susann | 1978 | BY | Laufarena Allgäu | Fr | |
22 | Heyer, Birgit | 1974 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | W35 | |
23 | Lang, Karin | 1973 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | W35 | |
43 | Hellmich, Ulrike | 1976 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | W35 | |
44 | Lunz, Georgia | 1972 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | W35 | |
93 | Knapp, Brigitte | 1973 | BY | TSV Neuhaus/Aisch | W35 | |
150 | Bittel, Silke | 1975 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W35 | |
37 | Steg, Kerstin | 1969 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W40 | |
21 | Erl, Christine | 1965 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | W40 | |
8 | Schwenzer-Müller, Ingrid | 1968 | BY | Schwimmverein Bamberg | W40 | |
75 | Müller, Monika | 1970 | BY | Triath.Cl.'Kl.Paris'Lindenberg | W40 | |
116 | Sollfrank, Gertrud | 1968 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | W40 | |
124 | Winhart, Irmi | 1967 | BY | Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim | W40 | |
135 | Bastian, Gabi | 1968 | BY | DJK SC Vorra | W40 | |
153 | Mallmann, Barbara | 1971 | BY | Laufarena Allgäu | W40 | |
154 | Rokitta, Kathrin | 1970 | BY | Laufarena Allgäu | W40 | |
101 | Mayer-Tancic, Ulrike | 1965 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | W45 | |
111 | Bayerl, Petra | 1963 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | W45 | |
83 | Singer, Renate | 1965 | BY | Sportverein Mindelzell | W45 | |
90 | Mayr, Petra | 1963 | BY | TSV 1862 Neuburg | W45 | |
12 | Maier, Irmgard | 1965 | BY | Laufclub Bayern | W45 | |
35 | Ebneth, Brigitte | 1962 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W45 | |
84 | Wendt, Petra | 1964 | BY | Sportverein Mindelzell | W45 | |
133 | Petz, Albertine | 1966 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | W45 | |
136 | Karg, Birgitt | 1966 | BY | SC Vöhringen | W45 | |
146 | Behr, Elke | 1964 | BY | Stadtmarathon Würzburg | W45 | |
98 | Rudolf, Marlene | 1959 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | W50 | |
113 | Graf, Margit | 1961 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | W50 | |
119 | Wierer, Karin | 1958 | BY | Turnverein Reutin 1905 | W50 | |
147 | Hemm, Ute | 1958 | BY | Stadtmarathon Würzburg | W50 | |
148 | Jurk, Ute | 1961 | BY | Stadtmarathon Würzburg | W50 | |
151 | Czermin, Elke | 1960 | BY | LG Erlangen | W50 | |
152 | Härer, Gertrud | 1961 | BY | LG Erlangen | W50 | |
45 | Stögbauer, Maria | 1956 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | W55 | |
114 | Graf, Regina | 1955 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | W55 | |
24 | Rudolph, Sibylle | 1954 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | W55 | |
47 | Roider, Sieglinde | 1953 | BY | TV DJK Hammelburg | W55 | |
92 | Humann-Günther, Inge | 1955 | BY | TSV Neuhaus/Aisch | W55 | |
94 | Wahl, Gerlinde | 1956 | BY | TSV Neuhaus/Aisch | W55 | |
36 | Kühn-Maurer, Angelika | 1950 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | W60 | |
51 | Weeger, Gertraud | 1950 | BY | TV 1896 Heilsbronn | W60 |
45 Teilnehmer |