100 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_13.20 |
147 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 10,85 | |
236 | Gretz, Philipp | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,91 | |
227 | Henle, Oliver | 1989 | BY | Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch | 11,16 | |
109 | Hackner, Philipp | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 11,17 | |
408 | Hailer, Roland | 1984 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 11,36 | |
50 | Fischer, Michael | 1987 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 11,39 | |
190 | Kreuzeder, Martin | 1987 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 11,65 | |
103 | Taylor, Adrian | 1992 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
325 | Schubach, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
9 Teilnehmer |
400 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_14.10 |
412 | Mark, Ilic | 1986 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 49,28 | |
239 | Oprea, Valentino | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 50,76 | |
100 | Schuschke, Alexander | 1990 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 51,61 | |
200 | Springer, Michael | 1989 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 51,93 | |
324 | Schneider, Bernhard | 1982 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 53,02 | |
57 | Wein, Christoph | 1988 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
116 | Saur, Benedikt | 1990 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
147 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
229 | Maier, Lukas | 1994 | BY | Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch |
9 Teilnehmer |
800 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
121 | Ziegaus, Benjamin | 1988 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1:56,86 | |
240 | Pilawa, Stephanus | 1986 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1:56,90 | |
149 | Unterholzner, Valentin | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1:58,76 | |
327 | Steininger, Moritz | 1993 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:02,09 | |
413 | Scheben, Markus | 1964 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2:17,12 | |
49 | Brettner, Sebastian | 1989 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
102 | Struß, Philipp | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
197 | Schwaiger, Dominik | 1992 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
233 | Wu, Kevin | 1994 | BY | Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch |
9 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_16.20 |
113 | Middelhoff, Heiko | 1983 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 14:43,72 | |
193 | Möllenberg, Randolph | 1984 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 17:03,82 | |
51 | Kerner, Thomas | 1990 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
100 | Schuschke, Alexander | 1990 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
136 | Ewender, Matthias | 1981 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
228 | Jenney, Michael | 1994 | BY | Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch | ||
327 | Steininger, Moritz | 1993 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
407 | Giehl, Stefan | 1987 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
437 | Kinadeter, Georg | 1969 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
9 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden Männer 1.067m | Start-Zeit:_12.35 |
319 | Fleischmann, Fabian | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 14,65 | |
225 | Geyer, Florian | 1988 | BY | Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch | 14,81 | |
114 | Potye, Simon | 1992 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 15,47 | |
90 | Bauer, Kai | 1988 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 15,68 | |
185 | Fiedler, Sebastian | 1981 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 16,00 | |
138 | Hopf, Martin | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 16,10 | |
54 | Paper, Michael | 1992 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 16,51 | |
234 | Bischlager, Balthasar | 1987 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 17,01 | |
411 | Marcour, Tim | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
9 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit:_16.05 |
2057 | LG Würm Athletik I | BY | 41,59 |
408 | Hailer, Roland | 1984 | - | 409 | Hauenstein, Pascal | 1991 |
410 | Lytis, Kostas | 1989 | - | 411 | Marcour, Tim | 1993 |
414 | Wagner, Markus | 1992 | - | 415 | Wenzler, Florian | 1986 |
2031 | Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch I | BY | 42,00 |
225 | Geyer, Florian | 1988 | - | 226 | Greding, Korbinian | 1987 |
227 | Henle, Oliver | 1989 | - | 230 | Münster von, Philipp | 1989 |
2027 | LAG Mittlere Isar I | BY | 45,50 |
188 | Gattner, Michael | 1984 | - | 190 | Kreuzeder, Martin | 1987 |
199 | Simon, Michael | 1988 | - | 202 | Werenbach, Florian | 1989 |
2008 | TV Burglengenfeld I | BY |
48 | Axinger, Stefan | 1987 | - | 52 | Kugler, Thomas | 1988 |
55 | Paper, Thomas | 1994 | - | 57 | Wein, Christoph | 1988 |
2015 | TS Herzogenaurach I | BY |
99 | Müller, Peter | 1961 | - | 100 | Schuschke, Alexander | 1990 |
102 | Struß, Philipp | 1987 | - | 103 | Taylor, Adrian | 1992 |
2017 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt I | BY |
109 | Hackner, Philipp | 1994 | - | 114 | Potye, Simon | 1992 |
115 | Rieger, Thomas | 1986 | - | 116 | Saur, Benedikt | 1990 |
2020 | LG Region Landshut I | BY |
137 | Franz, Christian | 1982 | - | 138 | Hopf, Martin | 1982 |
143 | Mrowka, Sebastian | 1992 | - | 145 | Petzi, Andreas | 1982 |
146 | Sachsenhauser, Andreas | 1987 | - | 147 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 |
2032 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY |
234 | Bischlager, Balthasar | 1987 | - | 236 | Gretz, Philipp | 1992 |
238 | Mair, Luis | 1990 | - | 239 | Oprea, Valentino | 1992 |
241 | Schneider, Tobias | 1992 |
2043 | 1. FC Passau I | BY |
316 | Bösl, Markus | 1987 | - | 319 | Fleischmann, Fabian | 1991 |
325 | Schubach, Sebastian | 1988 | - | 326 | Steidele, Martin | 1988 |
9 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_15.05 |
114 | Potye, Simon | 1992 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1,99 | |
93 | Katzschmann, Florian | 1991 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 1,84 | |
229 | Maier, Lukas | 1994 | BY | Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch | 1,84 | |
234 | Bischlager, Balthasar | 1987 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,81 | |
54 | Paper, Michael | 1992 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | ||
143 | Mrowka, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
185 | Fiedler, Sebastian | 1981 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
321 | Hamberger, Rene | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
411 | Marcour, Tim | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
9 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_13.40 |
90 | Bauer, Kai | 1988 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 6,85 | |
316 | Bösl, Markus | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 6,72 | |
115 | Rieger, Thomas | 1986 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 6,53 | |
56 | Pretzl, Florian | 1988 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 6,10 | |
145 | Petzi, Andreas | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
194 | Oswald, Thomas | 1982 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
231 | Simon, Bryan | 1994 | BY | Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch | ||
407 | Giehl, Stefan | 1987 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
438 | Weidmann, Stephan | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
9 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.10 |
242 | Schäpe, Tobias | 1979 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,59 | |
321 | Hamberger, Rene | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 13,75 | |
140 | Jani, Norbert | 1968 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,66 | |
53 | Leikam, Christoph | 1989 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 10,06 | |
93 | Katzschmann, Florian | 1991 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
110 | Kleinbauer, Kilian | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
196 | Schmidt, Manuel | 1988 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
232 | Simon, Nando | 1988 | BY | Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch | ||
410 | Lytis, Kostas | 1989 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
9 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Männer 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.55 |
323 | Maryniak, Helmut | 1968 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 45,81 | |
201 | Wellge, Julian | 1987 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 42,68 | |
235 | Bischlager, Christoph | 1983 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 38,85 | |
93 | Katzschmann, Florian | 1991 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 38,23 | |
140 | Jani, Norbert | 1968 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 35,51 | |
115 | Rieger, Thomas | 1986 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 35,35 | |
53 | Leikam, Christoph | 1989 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 27,25 | |
230 | Münster von, Philipp | 1989 | BY | Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch | ||
409 | Hauenstein, Pascal | 1991 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
9 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Männer 800 g | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
243 | Seeck, Stephan | 1978 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 64,79 | |
198 | Seeliger, Jonathan | 1989 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 60,17 | |
230 | Münster von, Philipp | 1989 | BY | Athletik- und Sprintteam Münch | 57,20 | |
316 | Bösl, Markus | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 55,85 | |
90 | Bauer, Kai | 1988 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 51,39 | |
56 | Pretzl, Florian | 1988 | BY | TV Burglengenfeld | 47,93 | |
110 | Kleinbauer, Kilian | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
146 | Sachsenhauser, Andreas | 1987 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
409 | Hauenstein, Pascal | 1991 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
9 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
254 | Riedl, Martina | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,93 | |
429 | Singer, Melanie | 1989 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 12,97 | |
341 | Morris, Shari | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 13,07 | |
156 | Höfelsauer, Katrin | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,10 | |
212 | Noack, Veronika | 1991 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 13,51 | |
353 | Bendrat, Stephanie | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
6 Teilnehmer |
400 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
247 | Hering, Christina | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 56,53 | |
348 | Wiedemann, Theresa | 1990 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 58,37 | |
420 | Hartman, Marion | 1970 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 64,19 | |
160 | Summer, Sandra | 1968 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
208 | Kozel, Martina | 1989 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
354 | Connor, Fiona | 1990 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
6 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_15.05 |
419 | Dilg, Margaret | 1966 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 5:11,96 | |
215 | Siebert, Mareike | 1991 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 5:15,05 | |
342 | Ortner, Martina | 1981 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 5:25,08 | |
159 | Schebesta, Isabelle | 1988 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
259 | Scholz, Julia | 1978 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
361 | Häusl, Rosalinde | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Frauen 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_12.10 |
251 | Muckenthaler, Christina | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,44 | |
161 | Wagner, Andrea | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
208 | Kozel, Martina | 1989 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
341 | Morris, Shari | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
353 | Bendrat, Stephanie | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
422 | Koelln, Annika | 1992 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
6 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Frauen | Start-Zeit:_16.15 |
2034 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 47,24 |
251 | Muckenthaler, Christina | 1990 | - | 253 | Riedl, Julia | 1992 |
254 | Riedl, Martina | 1992 | - | 256 | Schollbach, Lisa | 1990 |
435 | Stronk, Laura | 1992 |
2045 | 1. FC Passau I | BY | 48,51 |
339 | Leidl, Nicola | 1989 | - | 341 | Morris, Shari | 1987 |
343 | Reinelt, Christina | 1990 | - | 348 | Wiedemann, Theresa | 1990 |
2058 | LG Würm Athletik I | BY | 50,21 |
419 | Dilg, Margaret | 1966 | - | 420 | Hartman, Marion | 1970 |
422 | Koelln, Annika | 1992 | - | 425 | Saumweber, Anja | 1991 |
426 | Schneider, Corinna | 1991 | - | 429 | Singer, Melanie | 1989 |
430 | Sollinger, Kerstin | 1981 | - | 433 | Urban, Iris | 1975 |
434 | Woyczyk, Jessica | 1993 |
2022 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 51,16 |
154 | Emslander, Claudia | 1990 | - | 155 | Freutsmiedl, Marion | 1990 |
156 | Höfelsauer, Katrin | 1992 | - | 157 | Ott, Natalie | 1990 |
160 | Summer, Sandra | 1968 | - | 161 | Wagner, Andrea | 1990 |
2028 | LAG Mittlere Isar I | BY |
208 | Kozel, Martina | 1989 | - | 209 | Lindig, Alexandra | 1991 |
210 | Meller, Nadine | 1993 | - | 212 | Noack, Veronika | 1991 |
213 | Pollmann, Eva Maria | 1994 | - | 217 | Walden, Sarah | 1980 |
2048 | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel I | BY |
353 | Bendrat, Stephanie | 1991 | - | 354 | Connor, Fiona | 1990 |
367 | Rubach, Sophia | 1989 | - | 371 | Zehentner, Stephanie | 1988 |
6 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_12.25 |
345 | Salzinger, Michaela | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 1,62 | |
155 | Freutsmiedl, Marion | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1,55 | |
217 | Walden, Sarah | 1980 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
361 | Häusl, Rosalinde | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
434 | Woyczyk, Jessica | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | ||
436 | Zimmermann, Franziska | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
248 | Hirschmann, Verena | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,82 | |
429 | Singer, Melanie | 1989 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 5,48 | |
157 | Ott, Natalie | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 5,19 | |
209 | Lindig, Alexandra | 1991 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 4,83 | |
345 | Salzinger, Michaela | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
371 | Zehentner, Stephanie | 1988 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
153 | Eichhorn, Michaela | 1968 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,96 | |
258 | Weber, Liane | 1986 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,90 | |
339 | Leidl, Nicola | 1989 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,34 | |
209 | Lindig, Alexandra | 1991 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
365 | Raabe, Alexandra | 1983 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
426 | Schneider, Corinna | 1991 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
6 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Frauen 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
153 | Eichhorn, Michaela | 1968 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 41,24 | |
433 | Urban, Iris | 1975 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 29,44 | |
206 | Escherle, Monika | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
250 | Meier, Simone | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
340 | Meister-Scheffel, Christine | 1965 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
365 | Raabe, Alexandra | 1983 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Frauen 600 g | Start-Zeit:_13.40 |
339 | Leidl, Nicola | 1989 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 50,21 | |
250 | Meier, Simone | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 42,42 | |
158 | Peter, Anita | 1979 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 40,86 | |
426 | Schneider, Corinna | 1991 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 35,73 | |
206 | Escherle, Monika | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
361 | Häusl, Rosalinde | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.10 |
148 | Schranner, Stefan | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,17 | |
318 | Fleischer, Marcel | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,41 | |
58 | Brosig, Johannes | 1995 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 11,44 | |
183 | Baus, Arved | 1993 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 11,57 | |
97 | Leiblein, Sam | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 11,71 | |
289 | Rossgoderer, Johannes | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | 12,10 | |
274 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München I |
7 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.55 |
289 | Rossgoderer, Johannes | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | 23,71 | |
144 | Nejedl, Philipp | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 51,17 | |
101 | Schuschke, Christian | 1994 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 56,63 | |
62 | Scheibner, Christian | 1995 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
186 | Frey, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
266 | Felderhoff, Christian | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München I | ||
330 | Wimmer, Patrick | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
7 Teilnehmer |
1500 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
150 | Viehbeck, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4:35,08 | |
315 | Behringer, Niklas | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 4:47,31 | |
61 | Sammer, Martin | 1995 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
101 | Schuschke, Christian | 1994 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
192 | Maier, Florian | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
284 | Gramlich, Bastian | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | ||
439 | Loferer, Simon | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München I |
7 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U20 0.991m | Start-Zeit:_12.25 |
95 | Kaufmair, Timo | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 14,91 | |
317 | Entholzner, Maximilian | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 15,10 | |
58 | Brosig, Johannes | 1995 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 15,94 | |
134 | Bierler, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 15,94 | |
267 | Herzog, Florian | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München I | 16,28 | |
189 | Hamacher, Johannes | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 17,00 | |
286 | Kreuzpaintner, David | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | 17,14 |
7 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.55 |
2021 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 42,33 |
135 | Eggl, Bernhard | 1995 | - | 141 | Karpf, Michael | 1993 |
142 | Leitenberger, Marcel | 1994 | - | 144 | Nejedl, Philipp | 1994 |
148 | Schranner, Stefan | 1993 | - | 151 | Walters, Andrew | 1995 |
2035 | LG Stadtwerke München I I | BY | 43,73 |
264 | Bräuninger, Axel | 1993 | - | 266 | Felderhoff, Christian | 1994 |
272 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 | - | 274 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 |
2009 | LG Fichtelgebirge I | BY |
58 | Brosig, Johannes | 1995 | - | 59 | Herrmann, Robert | 1995 |
60 | Peetz, Alexander | 1996 | - | 62 | Scheibner, Christian | 1995 |
63 | Schwager, Tristan | 1996 | - | 64 | Strunz, Patrick | 1994 |
2014 | TS Herzogenaurach I | BY |
92 | Hoseus, Daniel | 1993 | - | 95 | Kaufmair, Timo | 1993 |
97 | Leiblein, Sam | 1995 | - | 101 | Schuschke, Christian | 1994 |
106 | Zahl, André | 1995 |
2026 | LAG Mittlere Isar I | BY |
182 | Angermann, Lucas | 1995 | - | 183 | Baus, Arved | 1993 |
184 | Eiter, Benedikt | 1994 | - | 187 | Fuerst, Philipp | 1993 |
195 | Schempp, Maxime | 1993 |
2039 | LG Stadtwerke München II I | BY |
286 | Kreuzpaintner, David | 1994 | - | 289 | Rossgoderer, Johannes | 1995 |
291 | Schubert, Julian | 1993 | - | 292 | Schuck, Julian | 1994 |
2044 | 1. FC Passau I | BY |
318 | Fleischer, Marcel | 1996 | - | 328 | Wilhelm, Gerhard | 1995 |
329 | Wilke, André | 1996 | - | 330 | Wimmer, Patrick | 1995 |
7 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
264 | Bräuninger, Axel | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München I | 1,87 | |
292 | Schuck, Julian | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | 1,82 | |
95 | Kaufmair, Timo | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 1,76 | |
63 | Schwager, Tristan | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 1,72 | |
329 | Wilke, André | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 1,70 | |
189 | Hamacher, Johannes | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 1,65 | |
134 | Bierler, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
317 | Entholzner, Maximilian | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 6,77 | |
134 | Bierler, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 6,16 | |
60 | Peetz, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 6,06 | |
92 | Hoseus, Daniel | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 6,06 | |
292 | Schuck, Julian | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | 5,82 | |
272 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München I | 5,18 | |
195 | Schempp, Maxime | 1993 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar |
7 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
273 | Vizjak, Alan | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München I | 15,56 | |
184 | Eiter, Benedikt | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 13,96 | |
320 | Fuchs, Maximilian | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 13,39 | |
65 | Wendel, Fabian | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 12,44 | |
152 | Zeilnhofer, Thomas | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,26 | |
282 | Anton, Valentin | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | 10,38 | |
106 | Zahl, André | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach |
7 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U20 1.75 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
273 | Vizjak, Alan | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München I | 43,82 | |
184 | Eiter, Benedikt | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 39,75 | |
65 | Wendel, Fabian | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 39,47 | |
152 | Zeilnhofer, Thomas | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 37,69 | |
320 | Fuchs, Maximilian | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 35,88 | |
92 | Hoseus, Daniel | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 34,58 | |
282 | Anton, Valentin | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | 28,81 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U20 800 g | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
268 | Humpert, Benedikt | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München I | 49,54 | |
63 | Schwager, Tristan | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 46,22 | |
106 | Zahl, André | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 45,24 | |
191 | Lindig, Niklas | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 43,94 | |
282 | Anton, Valentin | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | 39,19 | |
133 | Barstorfer, Andreas | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 36,80 | |
322 | Jacksch, Niklas | 1993 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
7 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
255 | Rieger, Lea | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,73 | |
432 | Straub, Marie | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 12,91 | |
211 | Müller, Laura | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 12,96 | |
332 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,96 | |
164 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut I | 13,05 | |
20 | Klaus, Julia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 13,12 | |
15 | Wiedenmann, Lena | 1994 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 13,23 | |
83 | Bernardo, Jessica | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,27 | |
29 | Wackerle, Anja | 1993 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 13,34 | |
68 | Hermann, Nathalie | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 13,60 | |
38 | Schlemer, Salome | 1995 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 13,80 | |
176 | Woidy, Julia | 1996 | BY | LG Region Landshut II | ||
352 | Bachmann, Corona | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
383 | Kollmeier, Hanna | 1994 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
14 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.20 |
86 | Hergenröther, Isabell | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 56,49 | |
7 | Graber, Julia | 1995 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 59,97 | |
16 | Durz, Franziska | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 62,91 | |
333 | Fritz, Sylvia | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 63,36 | |
216 | Tomic, Marina | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 63,66 | |
174 | Schömburg, Marion | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut II | 65,46 | |
30 | Wagner, Leonie | 1994 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
36 | Neugebauer, Elisabeth | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
73 | Limmer, Maike | 1994 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
164 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut I | ||
246 | Burger, Enya | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
364 | Prechtl, Andrea | 1994 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
389 | Wax, Lena | 1995 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
431 | Straub, Anna | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
14 Teilnehmer |
1500 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.05 |
163 | Högl, Regina | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut I | 4:36,51 | |
23 | Wirth, Lena | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 4:54,17 | |
34 | Jäger, Magdalena | 1995 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 5:19,12 | |
416 | Baumgartner, Julia | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 5:23,06 | |
9 | Ischwang, Larissa | 1996 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | ||
28 | Lerche, Sabine | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
82 | Wagner, Franziska | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
87 | Mens, Isabella | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
171 | Meier, Eva | 1996 | BY | LG Region Landshut II | ||
204 | Diller, Bettina | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
336 | Krempl, Christina | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
368 | Schmuck, Martina | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
391 | Zeiler, Charlotta | 1996 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
440 | Pöbl, Laura | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
14 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U20 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
88 | Pröger, Tina | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 14,89 | |
428 | Segerer, Stefanie | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 15,25 | |
17 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 15,26 | |
332 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 15,85 | |
165 | Reindl, Pia | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut I | 16,21 | |
11 | Kuen, Leonie | 1995 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 16,35 | |
74 | Merz, Nina | 1993 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 17,81 | |
26 | Kappel, Isabella | 1994 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
35 | Kocevar, Tina | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
172 | Räpple, Veronika | 1996 | BY | LG Region Landshut II | ||
216 | Tomic, Marina | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
252 | Rettenberger, Catiana | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
352 | Bachmann, Corona | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
383 | Kollmeier, Hanna | 1994 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
14 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
2059 | LG Würm Athletik I | BY | 50,21 |
417 | Bies, Laura | 1996 | - | 418 | Decker, Franziska | 1995 |
421 | Isemann, Saskia | 1996 | - | 423 | Kölln, Saskia | 1995 |
424 | Lang, Verena | 1996 | - | 432 | Straub, Marie | 1996 |
2003 | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß I | BY | 50,27 |
16 | Durz, Franziska | 1995 | - | 17 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 |
20 | Klaus, Julia | 1995 | - | 22 | Suryatanto, Lea | 1995 |
24 | Zott, Angelina | 1994 |
2023 | LG Region Landshut I I | BY | 50,84 |
162 | Hofbauer, Theresa | 1994 | - | 164 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 |
165 | Reindl, Pia | 1995 | - | 166 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 |
167 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 |
2002 | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim I | BY |
7 | Graber, Julia | 1995 | - | 8 | Hampp, Ramona | 1996 |
11 | Kuen, Leonie | 1995 | - | 12 | Rieger, Anne | 1993 |
14 | Schwock, Vanessa | 1994 | - | 15 | Wiedenmann, Lena | 1994 |
2004 | TuS Bad Aibling I | BY |
25 | Hartmann, Verena | 1996 | - | 26 | Kappel, Isabella | 1994 |
27 | König, Merle | 1993 | - | 28 | Lerche, Sabine | 1996 |
29 | Wackerle, Anja | 1993 |
2006 | TSV Bad Endorf I | BY |
32 | Böck, Katrin | 1996 | - | 34 | Jäger, Magdalena | 1995 |
35 | Kocevar, Tina | 1996 | - | 36 | Neugebauer, Elisabeth | 1996 |
38 | Schlemer, Salome | 1995 |
2010 | LG Fichtelgebirge I | BY |
68 | Hermann, Nathalie | 1996 | - | 73 | Limmer, Maike | 1994 |
74 | Merz, Nina | 1993 | - | 76 | Reich, Sharon | 1996 |
78 | Rummel, Verena | 1993 | - | 80 | Schörner, Laura | 1996 |
2012 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY |
83 | Bernardo, Jessica | 1996 | - | 84 | Feser, Mara | 1996 |
85 | Fischer, Miriam | 1996 | - | 86 | Hergenröther, Isabell | 1994 |
89 | Reil, Lena | 1996 |
2024 | LG Region Landshut II I | BY |
168 | Gammel, Sabine | 1993 | - | 169 | Karpf, Bernadette | 1996 |
170 | Keilwerth, Kristina | 1993 | - | 173 | Schwarz, Eva | 1996 |
174 | Schömburg, Marion | 1995 | - | 175 | Straßer, Maximiliane | 1996 |
176 | Woidy, Julia | 1996 |
2029 | LAG Mittlere Isar I | BY |
203 | Böck, Lisa | 1994 | - | 205 | Doehler, Sarah-Louisa | 1993 |
211 | Müller, Laura | 1994 | - | 216 | Tomic, Marina | 1995 |
2033 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY |
245 | Arcuri, Laura | 1994 | - | 246 | Burger, Enya | 1996 |
252 | Rettenberger, Catiana | 1996 | - | 255 | Rieger, Lea | 1996 |
262 | Lamptey, Clarissa | 1996 |
2046 | 1. FC Passau I | BY |
333 | Fritz, Sylvia | 1995 | - | 334 | Hadrian, Gabriela | 1996 |
338 | Lang, Lucia | 1994 | - | 346 | Scheffel, Veronika | 1996 |
347 | Schneider, Martina | 1994 | - | 349 | Wimberger, Antonia | 1996 |
2049 | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel I | BY |
351 | Apprich, Lydia | 1996 | - | 352 | Bachmann, Corona | 1995 |
363 | Kern, Tamara | 1995 | - | 366 | Reitschuh, Magdalena | 1995 |
368 | Schmuck, Martina | 1995 | - | 370 | Wetzelsperger, Anna | 1995 |
2053 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg I | BY |
380 | Huefner, Laura | 1996 | - | 383 | Kollmeier, Hanna | 1994 |
387 | Rutetzki, Annika | 1995 | - | 389 | Wax, Lena | 1995 |
14 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
167 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut I | 1,61 | |
68 | Hermann, Nathalie | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 1,59 | |
432 | Straub, Marie | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 1,57 | |
34 | Jäger, Magdalena | 1995 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1,53 | |
19 | Kastner, Sophia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 1,50 | |
204 | Diller, Bettina | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 1,50 | |
347 | Schneider, Martina | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 1,50 | |
380 | Huefner, Laura | 1996 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,40 | |
13 | Rieger, Sarah | 1994 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | ||
26 | Kappel, Isabella | 1994 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
84 | Feser, Mara | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
170 | Keilwerth, Kristina | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut II | ||
262 | Lamptey, Clarissa | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
363 | Kern, Tamara | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
14 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
332 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 5,55 | |
167 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut I | 5,30 | |
211 | Müller, Laura | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 5,27 | |
32 | Böck, Katrin | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 5,12 | |
255 | Rieger, Lea | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,03 | |
21 | Snook, Victoria | 1996 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 4,89 | |
13 | Rieger, Sarah | 1994 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 4,89 | |
380 | Huefner, Laura | 1996 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4,36 | |
27 | König, Merle | 1993 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
73 | Limmer, Maike | 1994 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
83 | Bernardo, Jessica | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
168 | Gammel, Sabine | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut II | ||
363 | Kern, Tamara | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
428 | Segerer, Stefanie | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
14 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.40 |
166 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut I | 11,60 | |
257 | Warneke, Nele | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,47 | |
12 | Rieger, Anne | 1993 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 11,26 | |
207 | Hagl, Michaela | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 11,01 | |
347 | Schneider, Martina | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 9,90 | |
70 | Hummel, Lea | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 9,62 | |
88 | Pröger, Tina | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 9,28 | |
28 | Lerche, Sabine | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 9,10 | |
424 | Lang, Verena | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 8,38 | |
17 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 8,02 | |
38 | Schlemer, Salome | 1995 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
175 | Straßer, Maximiliane | 1996 | BY | LG Region Landshut II | ||
356 | Greimel, Maria-Magdalena | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
382 | Höcketstaller, Katharina | 1995 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
14 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U20 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.05 |
207 | Hagl, Michaela | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 37,92 | |
10 | Juraschek, Anna | 1995 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 37,62 | |
166 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut I | 30,44 | |
257 | Warneke, Nele | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 27,49 | |
77 | Renner, Kim | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 26,91 | |
346 | Scheffel, Veronika | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 24,91 | |
35 | Kocevar, Tina | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 19,77 | |
18 | Graus, Teresa | 1994 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | ||
30 | Wagner, Leonie | 1994 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
88 | Pröger, Tina | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
172 | Räpple, Veronika | 1996 | BY | LG Region Landshut II | ||
362 | Kelm, Lisa | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
382 | Höcketstaller, Katharina | 1995 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
427 | Schönecker, Johanna | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik |
14 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U20 600 g | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
427 | Schönecker, Johanna | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 39,16 | |
14 | Schwock, Vanessa | 1994 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 37,23 | |
245 | Arcuri, Laura | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 36,81 | |
89 | Reil, Lena | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 34,06 | |
162 | Hofbauer, Theresa | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut I | 33,39 | |
346 | Scheffel, Veronika | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 29,89 | |
32 | Böck, Katrin | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 27,25 | |
77 | Renner, Kim | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 23,78 | |
22 | Suryatanto, Lea | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 22,71 | |
30 | Wagner, Leonie | 1994 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
168 | Gammel, Sabine | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut II | ||
214 | Rothfischer, Julia | 1993 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
356 | Greimel, Maria-Magdalena | 1996 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
384 | Lorenz, Anna | 1995 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
14 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_12.50 |
108 | Hackner, Felix | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,34 | |
3 | Kammler, Fabio | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 12,35 | |
290 | Schlabitz Neto, Carlos Augus | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München I | 13,35 | |
394 | Peinhofer, Simon | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg I | 13,50 | |
96 | Krome, Thomas | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
288 | Milla, Adolf | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | ||
303 | Hölzl, Benedikt | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
397 | Heim, Christian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg II |
8 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_14.50 |
104 | Töpperwien, Falk | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 2:29,05 | |
107 | Gloger, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2:29,46 | |
2 | Graber, Christian | 1998 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 2:46,27 | |
269 | Kapfenberger, Ben | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München I | ||
305 | Mertens, Johannes | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
393 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg I | ||
401 | Neuhoff, Jonathan | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg II | ||
442 | Knerlein, Daniel | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II |
8 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
96 | Krome, Thomas | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 11,97 | |
108 | Hackner, Felix | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,10 | |
265 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München I | 13,18 | |
4 | Kirch, David | 1998 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 14,51 | |
303 | Hölzl, Benedikt | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
392 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg I | ||
396 | Focke, Nils-Alexander | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg II | ||
443 | Sadlek, Tobias | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II |
8 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_15.25 |
2036 | LG Stadtwerke München I I | BY | 50,04 |
265 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | - | 269 | Kapfenberger, Ben | 1997 |
271 | Sow, Idrissa | 1997 | - | 290 | Schlabitz Neto, Carlos Augus | 1997 |
293 | Thiele, Federic | 1997 |
2001 | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim I | BY | 50,43 |
1 | Friedrich, Lukas | 1998 | - | 3 | Kammler, Fabio | 1997 |
5 | Wagner, Robert | 1998 | - | 6 | Wiedenmann, Thomas | 1997 |
2013 | TS Herzogenaurach I | BY |
91 | Dittrich, Bastian | 1997 | - | 98 | Meschede, Lars | 1997 |
104 | Töpperwien, Falk | 1997 | - | 105 | Wiesener, Niklas | 1998 |
2016 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt I | BY |
108 | Hackner, Felix | 1997 | - | 111 | Kleinbauer, Kristian | 1998 |
112 | Knabl, Julian | 1998 | - | 117 | Schlüß, Markus | 1997 |
118 | Spreng, Dominik | 1998 | - | 120 | Windpassinger, Luis | 1998 |
2038 | LG Stadtwerke München II I | BY |
283 | Boruth, Felix | 1997 | - | 288 | Milla, Adolf | 1998 |
442 | Knerlein, Daniel | 1998 | - | 443 | Sadlek, Tobias | 1998 |
2041 | LG Oberland I | BY |
303 | Hölzl, Benedikt | 1998 | - | 304 | Kirmayr, Sebastian | 1997 |
306 | Mühlbauer, Patrick | 1997 | - | 307 | Walser, Markus | 1997 |
2054 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg I I | BY |
392 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | - | 393 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 |
394 | Peinhofer, Simon | 1997 | - | 395 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 |
2055 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg II I | BY |
396 | Focke, Nils-Alexander | 1998 | - | 397 | Heim, Christian | 1998 |
399 | Klier, Thomas | 1998 | - | 400 | Lambacher, Tobias | 1998 |
401 | Neuhoff, Jonathan | 1998 |
8 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_13.10 |
265 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München I | 1,68 | |
304 | Kirmayr, Sebastian | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | 1,56 | |
112 | Knabl, Julian | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1,55 | |
4 | Kirch, David | 1998 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 1,52 | |
91 | Dittrich, Bastian | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
395 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg I | ||
396 | Focke, Nils-Alexander | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg II | ||
443 | Sadlek, Tobias | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II |
8 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_14.10 |
96 | Krome, Thomas | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5,99 | |
120 | Windpassinger, Luis | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 5,61 | |
3 | Kammler, Fabio | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 5,28 | |
290 | Schlabitz Neto, Carlos Augus | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München I | 5,11 | |
304 | Kirmayr, Sebastian | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | 4,96 | |
394 | Peinhofer, Simon | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg I | 4,57 | |
400 | Lambacher, Tobias | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg II | 3,94 | |
283 | Boruth, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II |
8 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U16 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.50 |
94 | Kaufmair, Nico | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 12,46 | |
119 | Spreng, Nico | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 11,43 | |
275 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München I | 10,52 | |
307 | Walser, Markus | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | 10,32 | |
1 | Friedrich, Lukas | 1998 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 10,14 | |
393 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg I | 8,72 | |
287 | Madlener, Xaver | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | ||
398 | Klier, Paul | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg II |
8 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U16 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
117 | Schlüß, Markus | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 37,48 | |
94 | Kaufmair, Nico | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 36,72 | |
275 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München I | 31,48 | |
1 | Friedrich, Lukas | 1998 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 26,60 | |
392 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg I | 23,85 | |
398 | Klier, Paul | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg II | 20,23 | |
287 | Madlener, Xaver | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | ||
306 | Mühlbauer, Patrick | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland |
8 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U16 600 g | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
94 | Kaufmair, Nico | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 41,37 | |
275 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München I | 36,84 | |
4 | Kirch, David | 1998 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 33,50 | |
306 | Mühlbauer, Patrick | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | 32,33 | |
119 | Spreng, Nico | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 31,00 | |
395 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg I | 26,24 | |
399 | Klier, Thomas | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg II | 26,04 | |
287 | Madlener, Xaver | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II |
8 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_13.40 |
31 | Benstetter, Paula | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 12,55 | |
390 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 13,09 | |
220 | Luber, Lea | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | 13,22 | |
130 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 13,39 | |
278 | Lamptey, Sophia | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München I | 13,45 | |
299 | Pagliarini, Elena | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | 13,56 | |
308 | Fischhaber, Eva | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 13,85 | |
403 | Haslauer, Anna | 1998 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 14,45 | |
66 | Bachmann, Carolin | 1998 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 14,48 | |
45 | Linsmayer, Ellena | 1998 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
124 | Linke, Helen | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
178 | Kernstock, Maren | 1998 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
335 | Hoefer, Sabrina | 1999 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
359 | Haslberger, Maria | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
373 | Dima, Marie-Christine | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten |
15 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
123 | Lau, Michelle | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2:28,83 | |
378 | Vogt, Sophia | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2:31,51 | |
279 | Lehmann, Aileen | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München I | 2:35,32 | |
301 | Rieger, Louisa | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | 2:36,84 | |
40 | Weichselgartner, Daniela | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2:37,70 | |
129 | Königer, Nadine | 1997 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 2:39,67 | |
67 | Blaschke, Marianne | 1997 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 2:44,77 | |
337 | Lang, Antonia | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:49,33 | |
223 | Weber, Louisa | 1999 | BY | VfL Murnau | 2:50,56 | |
405 | Malzer, Sabrina | 1998 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 2:52,08 | |
43 | Gröne, Katharina | 1997 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
180 | Mueller, Laura | 1997 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
314 | Ulbrich, Teresa | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
357 | Grämmer, Ina | 1998 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
386 | Rannersperger, Linda | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
15 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
31 | Benstetter, Paula | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 11,75 | |
277 | Huber, Paulina | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München I | 12,18 | |
180 | Mueller, Laura | 1997 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 13,21 | |
222 | Weber, Lara Maria | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | 13,39 | |
126 | Schmidt, Alica | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 13,73 | |
310 | Landthaler, Ramona | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 13,83 | |
402 | Burger, Pia | 1997 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 15,53 | |
130 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 15,94 | |
46 | Schlaf, Julia | 1998 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
67 | Blaschke, Marianne | 1997 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
297 | Jonker, Lindsey | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | ||
337 | Lang, Antonia | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
359 | Haslberger, Maria | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
374 | Fauth, Luisa | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
379 | Geiger, Elena | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
15 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_15.35 |
2018 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt I | BY | 50,66 |
123 | Lau, Michelle | 1998 | - | 124 | Linke, Helen | 1999 |
125 | Peterhoff, Sandra | 1998 | - | 126 | Schmidt, Alica | 1998 |
2037 | LG Stadtwerke München I I | BY | 50,97 |
276 | Beck, Sophie | 1997 | - | 277 | Huber, Paulina | 1997 |
278 | Lamptey, Sophia | 1998 | - | 280 | Nowosad, Lisa | 1997 |
281 | Schneider, Michelle | 1997 |
2005 | TSV Bad Endorf I | BY | 51,41 |
31 | Benstetter, Paula | 1997 | - | 33 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 |
39 | Wastian, Julia | 1997 | - | 40 | Weichselgartner, Daniela | 1997 |
2030 | VfL Murnau I | BY | 51,93 |
219 | Jungwirt, Lea | 1997 | - | 220 | Luber, Lea | 1997 |
221 | Traser, Susanne | 1999 | - | 222 | Weber, Lara Maria | 1997 |
2051 | TSV Vaterstetten I | BY | 52,83 |
373 | Dima, Marie-Christine | 1998 | - | 374 | Fauth, Luisa | 1998 |
376 | Hangen, Friederike | 1998 | - | 377 | Reindel, Viviana | 1997 |
378 | Vogt, Sophia | 1998 |
2007 | Sportclub Baierbrunn I | BY |
43 | Gröne, Katharina | 1997 | - | 44 | Kaleita, Anna | 1997 |
45 | Linsmayer, Ellena | 1998 | - | 46 | Schlaf, Julia | 1998 |
2011 | LG Fichtelgebirge I | BY |
66 | Bachmann, Carolin | 1998 | - | 67 | Blaschke, Marianne | 1997 |
69 | Hertel, Franziska | 1998 | - | 72 | Kaufmann, Maike | 1997 |
75 | Moßner, Laura | 1999 | - | 81 | Tanner, Emmi | 1999 |
2019 | ETSV 09 Landshut I | BY |
127 | Drück, Isabelle | 1997 | - | 129 | Königer, Nadine | 1997 |
130 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | - | 131 | Wittek, Anna | 1997 |
132 | Zimmerer, Nina | 1998 |
2025 | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund I | BY |
177 | Kamm, Kim Sophie | 1997 | - | 179 | Liedel, Hanna | 1997 |
180 | Mueller, Laura | 1997 | - | 181 | Pfister, Konstanze | 1998 |
2040 | LG Stadtwerke München II I | BY |
295 | D`Orta, Anthea | 1998 | - | 296 | Heiss, Vivian | 1998 |
297 | Jonker, Lindsey | 1998 | - | 299 | Pagliarini, Elena | 1998 |
300 | Pazarkaya, Elanur | 1998 | - | 301 | Rieger, Louisa | 1998 |
2042 | LG Oberland I | BY |
308 | Fischhaber, Eva | 1998 | - | 309 | Landthaler, Maria | 1997 |
311 | Schmidts, Doreen | 1997 | - | 312 | Stich, Sofia | 1998 |
2047 | 1. FC Passau I | BY |
331 | Behringer, Franca | 1997 | - | 335 | Hoefer, Sabrina | 1999 |
337 | Lang, Antonia | 1998 | - | 350 | Wimmer, Celina | 1998 |
2050 | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel I | BY |
355 | Girschick, Katja | 1998 | - | 357 | Grämmer, Ina | 1998 |
358 | Hahn, Darlene | 1997 | - | 359 | Haslberger, Maria | 1997 |
360 | Hauck, Annabelle | 1997 | - | 369 | Seehuber, Stefanie | 1997 |
2052 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg I | BY |
379 | Geiger, Elena | 1998 | - | 385 | Lorenz, Luisa | 1997 |
386 | Rannersperger, Linda | 1997 | - | 388 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 |
390 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 |
2056 | TB Jahn Wiesau I | BY |
402 | Burger, Pia | 1997 | - | 403 | Haslauer, Anna | 1998 |
404 | Hösl, Laura | 1998 | - | 405 | Malzer, Sabrina | 1998 |
406 | Reith, Veronika | 1999 |
15 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_14.20 |
311 | Schmidts, Doreen | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | 1,55 | |
277 | Huber, Paulina | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München I | 1,54 | |
33 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1,52 | |
44 | Kaleita, Anna | 1997 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | 1,52 | |
350 | Wimmer, Celina | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 1,50 | |
122 | Aeschlimann, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1,48 | |
220 | Luber, Lea | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | 1,47 | |
302 | Sprackties, Ilka | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | 1,46 | |
131 | Wittek, Anna | 1997 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 1,30 | |
66 | Bachmann, Carolin | 1998 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
179 | Liedel, Hanna | 1997 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
358 | Hahn, Darlene | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
377 | Reindel, Viviana | 1997 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | ||
386 | Rannersperger, Linda | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | ||
404 | Hösl, Laura | 1998 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau |
15 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_12.35 |
124 | Linke, Helen | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4,97 | |
276 | Beck, Sophie | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München I | 4,83 | |
378 | Vogt, Sophia | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 4,81 | |
222 | Weber, Lara Maria | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | 4,77 | |
308 | Fischhaber, Eva | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 4,72 | |
39 | Wastian, Julia | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 4,58 | |
132 | Zimmerer, Nina | 1998 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 4,56 | |
181 | Pfister, Konstanze | 1998 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | 4,49 | |
379 | Geiger, Elena | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4,45 | |
44 | Kaleita, Anna | 1997 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
75 | Moßner, Laura | 1999 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
297 | Jonker, Lindsey | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | ||
335 | Hoefer, Sabrina | 1999 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
360 | Hauck, Annabelle | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
406 | Reith, Veronika | 1999 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau |
15 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U16 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
281 | Schneider, Michelle | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München I | 13,00 | |
122 | Aeschlimann, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 11,48 | |
37 | Rieger, Anne | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 9,42 | |
390 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 9,36 | |
313 | Stumböck, Christina | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 9,15 | |
376 | Hangen, Friederike | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 8,89 | |
224 | Zwerger, Carolina | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | 8,72 | |
331 | Behringer, Franca | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 8,72 | |
403 | Haslauer, Anna | 1998 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 7,99 | |
79 | Schricker, Aileen | 1997 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 7,82 | |
132 | Zimmerer, Nina | 1998 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 7,29 | |
47 | Stehr, Antonia | 1998 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | 6,15 | |
178 | Kernstock, Maren | 1998 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
360 | Hauck, Annabelle | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
444 | Döbler, Amelie | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II |
15 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U16 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.30 |
281 | Schneider, Michelle | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München I | 34,55 | |
71 | Hörl, Cynthia | 1997 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 31,24 | |
122 | Aeschlimann, Stefanie | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 28,37 | |
381 | Höcketstaller, Elisabeth | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 26,89 | |
37 | Rieger, Anne | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 23,17 | |
374 | Fauth, Luisa | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 22,62 | |
218 | Gerl, Susanne | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | 19,78 | |
127 | Drück, Isabelle | 1997 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 18,45 | |
404 | Hösl, Laura | 1998 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 16,50 | |
41 | Sokolowski, Karla | 1998 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
177 | Kamm, Kim Sophie | 1997 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
313 | Stumböck, Christina | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
350 | Wimmer, Celina | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
358 | Hahn, Darlene | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | ||
444 | Döbler, Amelie | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II |
15 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U16 600 g | Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
123 | Lau, Michelle | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 30,38 | |
71 | Hörl, Cynthia | 1997 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 29,71 | |
218 | Gerl, Susanne | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | 29,45 | |
276 | Beck, Sophie | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München I | 27,00 | |
37 | Rieger, Anne | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 25,87 | |
381 | Höcketstaller, Elisabeth | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 23,08 | |
375 | Görl, Katharina | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 22,47 | |
128 | Eichhorn, Isabella | 1998 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 22,04 | |
331 | Behringer, Franca | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 21,55 | |
402 | Burger, Pia | 1997 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 16,77 | |
47 | Stehr, Antonia | 1998 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | 14,83 | |
177 | Kamm, Kim Sophie | 1997 | BY | LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund | ||
298 | Kuchler, Monika | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | ||
312 | Stich, Sofia | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | ||
355 | Girschick, Katja | 1998 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel |
15 Teilnehmer |