Berglauf männliche Jugend U20 | Start-Zeit:_17.00 |
13 | Karrer, Kevin | 1993 | BY | LG Bamberg | MJ U20 | |
19 | John, Rosco | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | MJ U20 | |
35 | Martin, Felix | 1995 | BY | SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen | MJ U20 | |
40 | Zappe, Johannes | 1994 | BY | SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen | MJ U20 | |
41 | Zwerger, Fabian | 1994 | BY | SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen | MJ U20 | |
68 | Hinkofer, Bernhard | 1994 | BY | WSV Patersdorf | MJ U20 | |
74 | Schackmann, Thomas | 1993 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | MJ U20 | |
89 | Zeus, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | DJK Weiden | MJ U20 | |
104 | Walz, Philipp | 1993 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | MJ U20 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Berglauf weibliche Jugend U20 | Start-Zeit:_17.00 |
46 | Scholz, Nadine | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | WJ U20 | |
48 | Doerries, Carola | 1993 | BY | LG Kaufbeuren | WJ U20 | |
96 | Hohlfeld, Sonja | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | WJ U20 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Berglauf Senioren | Start-Zeit:_17.00 |
15 | Weingarth, Oliver | 1971 | BY | SV Bergdorf-Höhn | M40 | |
29 | Brunold, Christian | 1969 | BY | SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen | M40 | |
30 | Echtler, Martin | 1969 | BY | SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen | M40 | |
43 | Berktold, Manfred | 1972 | BY | TV Hindelang | M40 | |
45 | Mietzsch, Denis | 1972 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | M40 | |
47 | Guenzel, André | 1969 | BY | LG Kaufbeuren | M40 | |
58 | Feneberg, Theo | 1969 | BY | TSV 1976 Moosbach | M40 | |
59 | Gerlicher, Rolf | 1971 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | M40 | |
69 | Daubenmerkl, Elmar | 1968 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | M40 | |
70 | Hauptmann, Stefan | 1968 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | M40 | |
72 | Kling, Christian | 1968 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | M40 | |
99 | Wild, Roland | 1968 | BY | TSV Windeck Burgebrach | M40 | |
3 | Schindler, Manfred | 1965 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | M45 | |
6 | Thiem, Hans-Thomas | 1964 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | M45 | |
7 | Wimmer, Ralf | 1965 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | M45 | |
14 | Neuwald, Andreas | 1965 | BY | SV Bergdorf-Höhn | M45 | |
37 | Schumacher, Martin | 1965 | BY | SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen | M45 | |
39 | Weißhaar, Tobias | 1965 | BY | SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen | M45 | |
53 | Schreiber, Jörg | 1963 | BY | TV Jahn Kempten | M45 | |
54 | Stecker, Harald | 1965 | BY | TV Jahn Kempten | M45 | |
73 | Kreckl, Gottfried | 1964 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | M45 | |
83 | Dotterweich, Werner | 1965 | BY | TSV Scheßlitz | M45 | |
90 | Baumann, Werner | 1967 | BY | TV Weitnau | M45 | |
95 | Hell, Johann | 1964 | BY | SpVgg Wellheim-Konstein | M45 | |
9 | Endres, Winfried | 1961 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | M50 | |
32 | Fischer, Georg | 1958 | BY | SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen | M50 | |
50 | Miksch, Dr. Thomas | 1962 | BY | TV Jahn Kempten | M50 | |
51 | Munz, Bernhard | 1961 | BY | TV Jahn Kempten | M50 | |
52 | Pfanzelt, Uwe | 1961 | BY | TV Jahn Kempten | M50 | |
55 | Schneiders, Stefan | 1959 | BY | SV Lohhof | M50 | |
71 | Huber, Winfried | 1960 | BY | LLC Marathon Regensburg | M50 | |
10 | Handel, Karl-Heinz | 1956 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | M55 | |
12 | Wagner, Hans | 1955 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | M55 | |
22 | Fries, Elmar | 1953 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | M55 | |
24 | Mayerhofer, Willi | 1953 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | M55 | |
25 | Pelz, Walter | 1957 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | M55 | |
34 | Leonhard, Wolfgang | 1956 | BY | SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen | M55 | |
36 | Schubert, Stanislav | 1953 | BY | SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen | M55 | |
49 | Hörmann, Otto | 1955 | BY | TV Jahn Kempten | M55 | |
62 | Haas, Siegfried | 1956 | BY | RSC Neukirchen | M55 | |
65 | Krum, Werner | 1955 | BY | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | M55 | |
88 | Bauer, Dieter | 1957 | BY | DJK Weiden | M55 | |
98 | Schierlinger, Johann | 1953 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | M55 | |
4 | Speer, Peter | 1949 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | M60 | |
23 | Gorbunow, Anton | 1949 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | M60 | |
26 | Sprenzinger, Erhard | 1948 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | M60 | |
31 | Feix, Norbert | 1949 | BY | SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen | M60 | |
38 | Stadler, Alfred | 1949 | BY | SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen | M60 | |
75 | Daudrich, Viktor | 1950 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M60 | |
77 | Karlstetter, Albert | 1952 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M60 | |
11 | Reitwiesner, Ewald | 1946 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | M65 | |
27 | Stümpfle, Franz | 1946 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | M65 | |
44 | Berktold, Richard | 1943 | BY | TV Hindelang | M65 | |
76 | Huber, Dr. Wolfgang | 1945 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M65 | |
78 | Seebauer, Manfred | 1947 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | M65 | |
100 | Winkler, Karl | 1945 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | M65 | |
33 | Groß, Georg | 1938 | BY | SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen | M70 | |
64 | Fechler, Bodo | 1941 | BY | LG Nürnberg | M70 | |
97 | Hellmuth, Otto | 1938 | BY | TV Zeil | M70 | |
102 | Sitzmann, Heinz | 1941 | BY | TV Bad Brückenau | M70 | |
17 | Schmid, Norbert | 1934 | BY | TV Erkheim | M75 | |
63 | Binder, Ernst | 1934 | BY | LG Nürnberg | M75 | |
103 | Krämer, Theodor | 1935 | BY | SV Ramsthal | M75 |
63 Teilnehmer |
Berglauf Seniorinnen | Start-Zeit:_17.00 |
66 | Harbich, Kerstin | 1974 | BY | TSV Oberstaufen | W35 | |
82 | Sprenzinger, Jeannette | 1973 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W35 | |
85 | Hofmann, Michaela | 1973 | BY | LG Stadtbergen | W35 | |
91 | Feyel, Daniela | 1977 | BY | TV Weitnau | W35 | |
5 | Schindler, Christine | 1971 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | W40 | |
16 | Burgk, Bettina | 1972 | BY | SV Bergdorf-Höhn | W40 | |
86 | Röder, Petra | 1970 | BY | LG Stadtbergen | W40 | |
8 | Gairhos, Dorit | 1964 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | W45 | |
56 | Kraus, Sabine | 1963 | BY | TV Memmingen | W45 | |
80 | Paternoster, Bettina | 1966 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W45 | |
94 | Matthiesen, Elke | 1963 | BY | TV Weitnau | W45 | |
2 | Angerer, Elisabeth | 1962 | BY | Laufarena Allgäu | W50 | |
20 | Hoffmann, Renate | 1960 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | W50 | |
57 | Ott, Gertrud | 1962 | BY | TV Memmingen | W50 | |
79 | Flexeder, Sieglinde | 1959 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W50 | |
81 | Röckl, Brigitte | 1961 | BY | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | W50 | |
87 | Schönwälder, Brigitte | 1962 | BY | LG Stadtbergen | W50 | |
93 | Kremser, Roswitha | 1960 | BY | TV Weitnau | W50 | |
105 | Hull, Bea | 1959 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | W50 | |
21 | Stögbauer, Maria | 1956 | BY | Laufverein Region Geiselhöring | W55 | |
28 | Sachs, Christine | 1957 | BY | TV Geiselhöring | W55 | |
42 | Fritz, Margit | 1954 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | W55 | |
60 | Draszcz, Jeanine | 1956 | BY | MRRC München | W55 | |
61 | Wahl, Gerlinde | 1956 | BY | TSV Neuhaus/Aisch | W55 | |
84 | Hannakam, Ingrid | 1956 | BY | LG Stadtbergen | W55 | |
92 | Kadel, Jutta | 1957 | BY | TV Weitnau | W55 | |
1 | Bergmann, Herta | 1951 | BY | LC Aichach | W60 | |
101 | Winkler, Luise | 1951 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | W60 | |
18 | Plener, Lilo | 1945 | BY | TV Erkheim | W65 | |
67 | Schmittner, Gerlinde | 1945 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | W65 |
30 Teilnehmer |