Bezirk Oberpfalz |
23. Premberger Sparkassenberglauf |
am 29.09.2012 in Premberg - Premberg Dorfplatz |
Ergebnisliste |
Wettbewerbübersicht |
erglauf 6168 m |
erglauf 6168 m |
erglauf 6168 m | Männer |
1. | /2. | 261432 | Hochholzer, Wolfgang | 1983 | TSV Nittenau | 24:10 |
2. | /3. | 26536 | Kerner, Thomas | 1990 | TV Burglengenfeld | 24:14 |
3. | /6. | 252275 | Zimmermann, Florian | 1989 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 25:12 |
4. | /10. | Zeiser, Andreas | 1990 | LT Neunburg | 26:03 | |
5. | /20. | 20433 | Klenk, Sascha | 1988 | TV Burglengenfeld | 27:45 |
6. | /25. | Dirscherl, Thomas | 1988 | TSV Klardorf | 28:19 | |
7. | /40. | Süß, Markus | 1986 | ATSV Kallmünz | 30:20 | |
8. | /48. | Moosburger, Tom | 1988 | o.V. | 31:20 | |
9. | /50. | 20435 | Brettner, Sebastian | 1989 | TV Burglengenfeld | 31:34 |
10. | /51. | 27570 | Paper, Michael | 1992 | TV Burglengenfeld | 31:44 |
11. | /63. | 20437 | Leikam, Christoph | 1989 | TV Burglengenfeld | 33:51 |
12. | /71. | Zenger, Johannes | 1991 | Ski und Snowboard Maxhütte | 34:35 | |
13. | /74. | Fleck, Markus | 1987 | TV Burglengenfeld | 35:18 | |
14. | /76. | Graf, Florian | 1991 | Ski und Snowboard Maxhütte | 35:27 | |
15. | /87. | Holzinger, Bernard | 1990 | o.V. | 39:29 |
erglauf 6168 m | Frauen |
1. | /86. | 23496 | Klenk, Nicole | 1990 | TV Burglengenfeld | 39:23 |
2. | /95. | Bieringer, Laura | 1987 | o.V. | 45:15 |
erglauf 6168 m | Männl. Jugend A |
1. | /44. | 253778 | Schwarz, Tobias | 1994 | DJK Gleiritsch | 30:43 |
erglauf 6168 m | Männl. Jugend B |
1. | /14. | 258879 | Schaller, Michael | 1996 | TV Burglengenfeld | 26:53 |
2. | /26. | Colditz, Heiko | 1996 | o.V. | 28:24 | |
3. | /59. | 261655 | Hirsch, Maximilian | 1996 | TV Burglengenfeld | 33:00 |
erglauf 6168 m | Weibl. Jugend B |
1. | /55. | Schuster, Lea | 1996 | WSV Nabburg | 32:33 | |
2. | /88. | 256012 | Kellner, Felizitas | 1995 | DJK Gleiritsch | 40:21 |
3. | /90. | 258893 | Klenk, Miriam | 1996 | TV Burglengenfeld | 41:59 |
4. | /93. | 256013 | Gürtler, Sabine | 1995 | DJK Gleiritsch | 43:51 |
erglauf 6168 m | Senioren M30 |
1. | /8. | 21135 | Wulff, Jens | 1981 | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 25:45 |
2. | /9. | Engl, Jürgen | 1978 | Laufstilanalyse.de | 25:46 | |
3. | /11. | Hartmann, Uli | 1982 | CIS Amberg | 26:24 | |
4. | /13. | Steinberger, Bernhard | 1980 | ASV Cham | 26:38 | |
5. | /20. | Betzlbacher, Andreas | 1979 | LT Schwandorf | 27:45 | |
6. | /26. | 259416 | Duschinger, Manfred | 1982 | TSV Nittenau | 28:24 |
7. | /37. | Dallmeier, Christoph | 1980 | LT Teublitz | 29:32 | |
8. | /41. | Schwarz, Oliver | 1978 | LT Teublitz | 30:30 | |
9. | /47. | Katzlinger, Stefan | 1980 | TV Burglengenfeld | 31:04 | |
10. | /61. | Binder, Stefan | 1979 | LT Teublitz | 33:13 |
erglauf 6168 m | Seniorinnen W30 |
1. | /65. | Eichinger, Sabine | 1979 | LT Teublitz | 34:01 | |
2. | /78. | Pausch, Sonja | 1981 | WSV Nabburg | 35:43 |
erglauf 6168 m | Senioren M35 |
1. | /1. | 1030 | Preißl, Ralf | 1976 | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 22:48 |
2. | /23. | Schmidbauer, Oliver | 1976 | SpVgg Mitterdorf | 27:56 | |
3. | /97. | Igl, Thomas | 1973 | FFW Premberg | 48:50 |
erglauf 6168 m | Seniorinnen W35 |
1. | /53. | 259890 | Zeller, Manuela | 1973 | LAG Schwandorf | 31:50 |
2. | /70. | 264126 | Leupold, Heidi | 1973 | TV Burglengenfeld | 34:24 |
3. | /75. | Baldauf, Anja | 1974 | LT Teublitz | 35:20 | |
4. | /82. | Greger, Birgit | 1976 | LT Teublitz | 37:42 |
erglauf 6168 m | Senioren M40 |
1. | /5. | 18876 | Diermeier, Martin | 1971 | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 25:08 |
2. | /16. | 260068 | Räth, Holger | 1971 | DJK Weiden | 26:55 |
3. | /17. | Petz, Armin | 1969 | Laufstilanalyse.de | 27:02 | |
4. | /28. | Dechant, Manfred | 1972 | LT Teublitz | 28:27 | |
5. | /29. | Rajzen, Markus | 1970 | LT Teublitz | 28:44 | |
6. | /31. | 261152 | Leupold, Rainer | 1971 | TV Burglengenfeld | 28:52 |
7. | /42. | 264134 | Uzman, Cenk | 1968 | DJK Weiden | 30:37 |
8. | /46. | Stöckl, Manfred | 1970 | LT Teublitz | 30:59 | |
9. | /52. | Zeller, Christian | 1972 | LT Schwandorf | 31:49 | |
10. | /55. | Schwarz, Thomas | 1972 | LT Schwandorf | 32:33 |
erglauf 6168 m | Seniorinnen W40 |
1. | /58. | 1041 | Kummert, Eva | 1968 | Skivereinigung Amberg | 32:47 |
2. | /68. | Braun, Kathrin | 1968 | LT Teublitz | 34:12 |
erglauf 6168 m | Senioren M45 |
1. | /4. | 21307 | Hierl, Carl | 1965 | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 24:30 |
2. | /7. | 257426 | Pietsch, Christian | 1967 | DJK Beucherling | 25:27 |
3. | /12. | 13922 | Knott, Michael | 1963 | Wintersportverein Schönsee | 26:36 |
4. | /15. | 22727 | Lippert, Markus | 1965 | SV Nabtal Wölsendorf | 26:54 |
5. | /19. | 261408 | Brem, Rudi | 1966 | TSV Nittenau | 27:44 |
6. | /22. | Nester, Gerhard | 1964 | DAV Altdorf | 27:50 | |
7. | /24. | Braun, Ferdinand | 1964 | LT Teublitz | 28:17 | |
8. | /33. | Colditz, Stefan | 1966 | o.V. | 28:59 | |
9. | /34. | Zeus, Robert | 1964 | VCC Prik | 29:09 | |
10. | /38. | Bosek, Oskar | 1964 | TUS Dachelhofen | 29:55 | |
11. | /39. | 262556 | Habermeier, Peter | 1967 | LAG Schwandorf | 29:58 |
12. | /49. | Kurz, Rüdiger | 1965 | FC Untertraubenbach | 31:33 | |
13. | /54. | Lippert, Alois | 1963 | WSV Nabburg | 31:54 | |
14. | /64. | Hirsch, Stefan | 1963 | o.V. | 34:00 | |
15. | /69. | Edenharter, Josef | 1963 | Ski-Club Schwandorf | 34:14 | |
16. | /79. | Braun, Alfred | 1964 | Schmidgarden | 36:26 |
erglauf 6168 m | Seniorinnen W45 |
1. | /32. | 25714 | Loza Hilares, Marcela | 1965 | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 28:56 |
2. | /35. | 15480 | Hierl, Birgit | 1966 | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 29:12 |
3. | /77. | Axinger, Elisabeth | 1964 | LT Teublitz | 35:30 | |
4. | /80. | 254792 | Frankerl-Schmidt, Karin | 1965 | LAG Schwandorf | 36:27 |
5. | /81. | 259303 | Teichert, Jutta | 1964 | DJK Beucherling | 36:54 |
erglauf 6168 m | Senioren M50 |
1. | /18. | 256933 | Hofmann, Dr. Martin | 1959 | DJK Weiden | 27:18 |
2. | /65. | Schwabenbauer, Werner | 1958 | SV Waldestlust Roding | 34:01 | |
3. | /72. | Schreier, Helmut | 1960 | LT Teublitz | 34:43 | |
4. | /91. | Paper, Dieter | 1960 | TV Burglengenfeld | 42:05 |
erglauf 6168 m | Seniorinnen W50 |
1. | /62. | Pollmer, Martina | 1961 | LT Teublitz | 33:29 | |
2. | /73. | Schober, Irmi | 1959 | SC Waldturn | 35:01 | |
3. | /84. | 260687 | Norgauer, Gabriele | 1962 | TSV Detag Wernberg | 38:14 |
4. | /92. | Götz, Lisa | 1960 | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 43:05 | |
5. | /96. | Steger, Agnes | 1959 | LT Teublitz | 48:44 |
erglauf 6168 m | Senioren M55 |
1. | /30. | 3922 | Schober, Eduard | 1955 | DJK Weiden | 28:46 |
2. | /45. | 254803 | Haimerl, Klaus | 1955 | DJK Beucherling | 30:55 |
3. | /60. | Rohrwild, Helmut | 1957 | LT Teublitz | 33:12 | |
4. | /85. | Götz, Konrad | 1957 | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 39:04 |
erglauf 6168 m | Seniorinnen W55 |
1. | /57. | 25715 | Graf, Regina | 1955 | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 32:34 |
erglauf 6168 m | Senioren M60 |
1. | /36. | 2105 | Höcherl, Siegmund | 1950 | DJK Beucherling | 29:18 |
2. | /43. | 25776 | Hartmann, Herbert | 1951 | CIS Amberg | 30:40 |
3. | /67. | 56309 | Spachtholz, Josef | 1951 | DJK Gleiritsch | 34:03 |
4. | /89. | Steger, Franz | 1952 | LT Teublitz | 41:07 |
erglauf 6168 m | Seniorinnen W60 |
1. | /83. | Huber, Elisabeth | 1950 | LT Teublitz | 37:53 |
erglauf 6168 m | Senioren M70 |
1. | /98. | 41187 | Schirmer, Hans Martin | 1939 | TSV Detag Wernberg | 49:50 |
erglauf 6168 m | Seniorinnen W70 |
1. | /94. | Weigl, Anna | 1941 | Tölpel-Sport-Team Ammerthal | 44:37 |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.2.3 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenz für: BY/3205 TV 1875 Burglengenfeld |