60 m Männer | Start-Zeit:11.45 (1) |
298 | Rasp, Christian | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,93 | |
238 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 7,00 | |
292 | Gretz, Philipp | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,00 | |
300 | Schneider, Tobias | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,09 | |
282 | Bauer, Florian | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,14 | |
399 | Hofmeister, Michael | 1992 | BY | TSV Plattling | 7,14 | |
418 | Nigg, Johannes | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 7,17 | |
209 | Schnurr, Thomas | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 7,17 | |
239 | Schranner, Stefan | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 7,18 | |
379 | Schubach, Sebastian | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 7,19 | |
215 | Heling, Jan | 1993 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 7,21 | |
413aW | Diez Ibanez, Robert | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 7,21 | |
223 | Randelzofer, Sebastian | 1991 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 7,21 | |
235 | Petzi, Andreas | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 7,26 | |
427 | Urbanek, Kevin | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 7,29 | |
504 | Schwemmer, Markus | 1987 | BY | DJK Weiden | 7,29 | |
269 | Vent, Martin | 1987 | BY | VfL Murnau | 7,30 | |
214 | Blaha, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 7,31 | |
234 | Nejedl, Philipp | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 7,33 | |
182 | Hoseus, Daniel | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 7,34 | |
90 | Obst, Florian | 1993 | BY | TV Emmering | 7,34 | |
241 | Walters, Andrew | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 7,34 | |
446 | Hartmann, Kilian | 1992 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 7,36 | |
237 | Sachsenhauser, Andreas | 1987 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 7,43 | |
428 | Ziegler, Simon | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 7,43 | |
530 | Wohlfart, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 7,43 | |
343 | Gehrlicher, Fabian | 1992 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 7,44 | |
513 | Fischer, Sebastian | 1994 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 7,48 | |
338 | Knöbl, Florian | 1993 | BY | MTV 79 München | 7,50 | |
286 | Bräuninger, Axel | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,60 | |
233 | Mrowka, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,20 | |
288aW | Falise, Francisco Nicolas | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,28 | |
185 | Kaufmair, Timo | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 11,28 | |
301 | Schröder, Michael | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,33 | |
186 | Leiblein, Sam | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 11,36 | |
538 | Gaim, Martin | 1987 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 11,38 | |
174 | Preißinger, Markus | 1992 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 11,38 | |
341 | Buga, Sebastian | 1994 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 11,42 | |
231 | Isaak, Daniel | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,51 | |
294 | Mair, Luis | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,56 |
40 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer | Start-Zeit:11.50 (2) |
298 | Rasp, Christian | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,09 | |
288aW | Falise, Francisco Nicolas | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,28 | |
301 | Schröder, Michael | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,33 | |
294 | Mair, Luis | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,56 | |
291 | Gollnow, David | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 21,12 | |
297 | Plass, Jonas | 1986 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 21,27 | |
413aW | Diez Ibanez, Robert | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 21,38 | |
309 | Wiesend, Benedikt | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 21,40 | |
295 | Mikulla, Marcus | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 21,73 | |
238 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 21,82 | |
418 | Nigg, Johannes | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 22,01 | |
292 | Gretz, Philipp | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,11 | |
548aW | Lahner, Dominik | 1994 | ITA | SSV Bruneck Volksbank | 22,30 | |
223 | Randelzofer, Sebastian | 1991 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 22,52 | |
209 | Schnurr, Thomas | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 22,54 | |
235 | Petzi, Andreas | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 22,54 | |
547aW | Gasser, Markus | 1995 | ITA | SSV Bruneck Volksbank | 22,55 | |
269 | Vent, Martin | 1987 | BY | VfL Murnau | 22,56 | |
300 | Schneider, Tobias | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,64 | |
231 | Isaak, Daniel | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 23,00 | |
416 | Haller, Peter | 1985 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 50,57 | |
430 | Zweck, Lukas | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 50,66 | |
174 | Preißinger, Markus | 1992 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 51,44 |
23 Teilnehmer |
400 m Männer | Start-Zeit:13.30 (1) |
297 | Plass, Jonas | 1986 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 46,26 | |
105 | Gorol, Stefan | 1991 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 47,39 | |
422 | Saur, Mario | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 48,91 | |
475 | Eisenbarth, Matthias | 1988 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 49,03 | |
77 | Genck, David | 1988 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 49,88 | |
290 | Felderhoff, Christian | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 49,95 | |
104 | Böck, Fabian | 1991 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 50,31 | |
102 | Bauer, Konstantin | 1993 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 50,57 | |
548aW | Lahner, Dominik | 1994 | ITA | SSV Bruneck Volksbank | 51,00 | |
387 | Bauer, Matthias | 1993 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 51,27 | |
516 | Streiber, Robin | 1988 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 51,35 | |
230 | Hopf, Martin | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 51,48 | |
547aW | Gasser, Markus | 1995 | ITA | SSV Bruneck Volksbank | 51,54 | |
549aW | Schifferegger, Hans | 1995 | ITA | SSV Bruneck Volksbank | 51,86 | |
538 | Gaim, Martin | 1987 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 51,94 | |
506 | Bäumler, Daniel | 1993 | BY | TB Weiden | 52,14 | |
530 | Wohlfart, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 52,47 | |
125 | Voigt, Johann-Lukas | 1991 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 52,93 |
18 Teilnehmer |
800 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_16.45 (1) |
506 | Bäumler, Daniel | 1993 | BY | TB Weiden | 52,14 | |
419 | Orth, Florian | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1:49,31 | |
124 | Voigt, Arthur | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1:50,97 | |
373 | Huber, Benedikt | 1989 | BY | TSV Palling | 1:51,12 | |
195 | Kürzdörfer, Marco | 1992 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 1:51,39 | |
78 | Genck, Gabriel | 1990 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 1:51,67 | |
77 | Genck, David | 1988 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 1:52,51 | |
115 | König-Rannenberg, Adrian | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1:53,15 | |
542aW | Schenk, Philipp | 1989 | HE | LG Alheimer Rotenburg Bebra | 1:56,01 |
9 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_14.40 (2) |
373 | Huber, Benedikt | 1989 | BY | TSV Palling | 1:51,12 | |
420 | Pflieger, Philipp | 1987 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:43,37 | |
421 | Plinke, Felix | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:45,67 | |
537 | Gröbl, Tobias | 1983 | BY | LG Zusam | 3:46,77 | |
52 | Hentschel, Felix | 1988 | BY | LG Bamberg | 3:48,89 | |
425 | Somssich, Erik | 1985 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:49,03 | |
284 | Bleistein, Clemens | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3:49,07 | |
429 | Zweck, Jonas | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:49,66 | |
195 | Kürzdörfer, Marco | 1992 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 3:52,49 | |
410 | Alraun, Fabian | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:56,68 | |
417 | Koller, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:59,45 | |
426 | Unterholzner, Valentin | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:59,85 | |
303 | Schönemann, Florian | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4:01,36 | |
415 | Fischer, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:02,95 | |
293 | Kinadeter, Georg | 1969 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9:04,34 | |
412 | Chayriguet, Christophe | 1979 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
16 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_15.45 (1) |
52 | Hentschel, Felix | 1988 | BY | LG Bamberg | 3:48,89 | |
425 | Somssich, Erik | 1985 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:49,03 | |
429 | Zweck, Jonas | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:49,66 | |
410 | Alraun, Fabian | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:56,68 | |
426 | Unterholzner, Valentin | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:59,85 | |
415 | Fischer, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:02,95 | |
284 | Bleistein, Clemens | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8:13,44 | |
420 | Pflieger, Philipp | 1987 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 8:13,46 | |
421 | Plinke, Felix | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 8:20,81 | |
159 | Schwarz, Simon | 1989 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 8:24,26 | |
417 | Koller, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 8:29,00 | |
411 | Briselat, Dominik | 1990 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 8:54,38 | |
293 | Kinadeter, Georg | 1969 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9:04,34 | |
412 | Chayriguet, Christophe | 1979 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 15:02,42 |
14 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Männer 1.067m | Start-Zeit:11.20 (2) |
272 | Geyer, Florian | 1988 | BY | Athletik & Sprintteam München | 8,20 | |
185 | Kaufmair, Timo | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 8,40 | |
275 | Simon, Bryan | 1994 | BY | Athletik & Sprintteam München | 14,56 | |
448 | Küsters, Matthias | 1990 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit:_17.45 (1) |
2025 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 1:27,09 |
291 | Gollnow, David | 1989 | - | 295 | Mikulla, Marcus | 1988 |
297 | Plass, Jonas | 1986 | - | 298 | Rasp, Christian | 1989 |
309 | Wiesend, Benedikt | 1991 |
2027 | LG Stadtwerke München II | BY | 1:27,09 |
282 | Bauer, Florian | 1994 | - | 290 | Felderhoff, Christian | 1994 |
292 | Gretz, Philipp | 1992 | - | 294 | Mair, Luis | 1990 |
299 | Salassidis, Dimitrios | 1994 | - | 300 | Schneider, Tobias | 1992 |
2037 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg I | BY | 1:32,33 |
416 | Haller, Peter | 1985 | - | 418 | Nigg, Johannes | 1992 |
422 | Saur, Mario | 1989 | - | 427 | Urbanek, Kevin | 1993 |
430 | Zweck, Lukas | 1992 |
2017 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt I | BY | 1:32,82 |
199 | Hackner, Philipp | 1994 | - | 200 | Riedlmüller, Thomas | 1987 |
201 | Rieger, Thomas | 1986 | - | 202 | Saur, Benedikt | 1990 |
2009 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 1:37,85 |
111 | Fabian, Marcel | 1995 | - | 115 | König-Rannenberg, Adrian | 1993 |
121 | Schneier, Sebastian | 1993 | - | 124 | Voigt, Arthur | 1993 |
125 | Voigt, Johann-Lukas | 1991 |
2013 | TSV Gräfelfing I | BY |
157 | Bär, Rouven | 1995 | - | 158 | Jeske, Daniel | 1993 |
160 | Seibold, Patrick | 1991 | - | 161 | Struppler, Vincent | 1997 |
162 | Suckfüll, Korbinian | 1997 | - | 163 | Weichselgartner, Sebastian | 1996 |
2016 | TS Herzogenaurach I | BY |
181 | Bauer, Kai | 1988 | - | 182 | Hoseus, Daniel | 1993 |
185 | Kaufmair, Timo | 1993 | - | 186 | Leiblein, Sam | 1995 |
187 | Taylor, Adrian | 1992 |
2018 | LG Region Landshut I | BY |
231 | Isaak, Daniel | 1993 | - | 234 | Nejedl, Philipp | 1994 |
235 | Petzi, Andreas | 1982 | - | 237 | Sachsenhauser, Andreas | 1987 |
238 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 |
2019 | LG Region Landshut II | BY |
228 | Eggl, Bernhard | 1995 | - | 229 | Franz, Christian | 1982 |
230 | Hopf, Martin | 1982 | - | 232 | Leitenberger, Marcel | 1994 |
241 | Walters, Andrew | 1995 |
2024 | Athletik & Sprintteam München I | BY |
272 | Geyer, Florian | 1988 | - | 273 | Henle, Oliver | 1989 |
274 | Maier, Lukas | 1994 | - | 275 | Simon, Bryan | 1994 |
276 | Simon, Nando | 1988 | - | 277 | Sitterer, Peter | 1990 |
2031 | LAV Neustadt I | BY |
341 | Buga, Sebastian | 1994 | - | 342 | Franke, Christoph | 1978 |
343 | Gehrlicher, Fabian | 1992 | - | 344 | Speyerer, Julian | 1994 |
2043 | LG Würm Athletik I | BY |
513 | Fischer, Sebastian | 1994 | - | 514 | Kronowetter, Fabian | 1992 |
515 | Straub, Paul | 1995 | - | 516 | Streiber, Robin | 1988 |
517 | Trefz, Johannes | 1992 | - | 518 | Vogel, Emanuel | 1994 |
12 Staffeln |
5000 m Bahngehen Männer | Start-Zeit:_10.10 (1) |
68 | Maier, Joachim | 1970 | BY | SV Breitenbrunn | 24:57,62 | |
67 | Bauer, Dan | 1969 | BY | SV Breitenbrunn | 25:05,84 | |
348 | Prieler, Helmut | 1955 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach | 25:07,24 | |
32 | Sturz, Erich | 1940 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | 32:16,02 | |
66 | Adam, Karl-Heinz | 1944 | BY | SV Breitenbrunn | 32:28,2 | |
31 | Lenz, Horst | 1937 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | 34:31,97 | |
30 | Kiepert, Horst | 1951 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | ||
69 | Meyer, Steffen | 1966 | BY | SV Breitenbrunn | ||
346 | Gerstl, Stefan | 1992 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach | ||
347 | Langner, Gerhard | 1949 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach | ||
407 | Berzl, Josef | 1952 | BY | Gehsportverein Regensburg | ||
408 | Klemp, Sören | 1989 | BY | Gehsportverein Regensburg | ||
409 | Mildenberger, Robert | 1950 | BY | Gehsportverein Regensburg | ||
464 | Janker, Andreas | 1983 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz |
14 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (1) |
14 | Potye, Tobias | 1995 | BY | FC Aschheim | 2,07 | |
27 | Enache, Elias | 1995 | BY | LG Augsburg | 2,01 | |
518 | Vogel, Emanuel | 1994 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 1,97 | |
503 | Buegger, Urs | 1991 | BY | DJK Weiden | 1,95 | |
119 | Rehak, Markus | 1976 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,95 | |
528 | Kremser, Kevin | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 1,94 | |
286 | Bräuninger, Axel | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,92 | |
371 | Plößl, Andreas | 1993 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 1,92 | |
296 | Pinieck, Lukas | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,90 | |
343 | Gehrlicher, Fabian | 1992 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 1,86 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (1) |
424 | Schwaiblmair, Lucas | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4,93 | |
532 | Wollert, Artur | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 4,80 | |
158 | Jeske, Daniel | 1993 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,70 | |
428 | Ziegler, Simon | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4,60 | |
160 | Seibold, Patrick | 1991 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,60 | |
448 | Küsters, Matthias | 1990 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,40 | |
118 | Pejic, Goran | 1982 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4,13 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_14.35 (1) |
113 | Korona, Kevin Christoph | 1988 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7,65 | |
372 | Aufinger, Lukas | 1993 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 7,45 | |
413aW | Diez Ibanez, Robert | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 7,14 | |
305 | Stumpp, Patrick | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,99 | |
181 | Bauer, Kai | 1988 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 6,89 | |
155 | Taryne, Christian | 1990 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | 6,84 | |
552aW | Aguilar, David | 1992 | SUI | ST Bern | 6,64 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_12.10 (2) |
554aW | Graber, Andreas | 1992 | SUI | ST Bern | 15,84 | |
109 | Antonov, Ivane | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 15,31 | |
555aW | Maonzambi, Jonas | 1992 | SUI | ST Bern | 14,42 | |
503 | Buegger, Urs | 1991 | BY | DJK Weiden | 14,42 | |
553aW | Dautaj, Albion | 1994 | SUI | ST Bern | 13,80 | |
374 | Bösl, Markus | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 13,55 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (2) |
546aW | Telser, Karl | 1980 | ITA | Athletic Club 46 Bozen | 16,03 | |
302 | Schäpe, Tobias | 1979 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,62 | |
283 | Bischlager, Christoph | 1983 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,55 |
3 Teilnehmer |
60 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:11.30 (1) |
314 | Burghardt, Alexandra | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,42 | |
545aW | Röser, Doris | 1983 | AUT | TS Lauterach | 7,55 | |
334 | Weiß, Laura | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,73 | |
205 | Glonegger, Elisabeth | 1982 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 7,78 | |
335 | Weiß, Magdalena | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,81 | |
322 | Riedl, Martina | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,81 | |
172 | Eberle, Rebekka | 1990 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 7,89 | |
207 | Weiherer, Jennifer | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 7,90 | |
143 | Lederer, Amelie-Sophie | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7,93 | |
321 | Riedl, Julia | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,97 | |
368 | Gramlich, Sina | 1991 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 8,01 | |
329 | Schollbach, Lisa | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,05 | |
320 | Reßler, Kristina | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,06 | |
332 | Stronk, Laura | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,09 | |
384 | Morris, Shari | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 8,12 | |
91 | Wimmer, Patricia | 1994 | BY | TV Emmering | 8,13 | |
490 | Strixner, Vanessa | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt | 8,20 | |
369 | Krapp, Lisa | 1988 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 8,23 | |
140 | Kiefl, Nicola | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,24 | |
154 | Mädler, Michaela | 1987 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 8,29 | |
139 | Kiefl, Carolin | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,30 | |
360 | Davoli, Vittoria | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | 8,33 | |
280 | Haase, Linda | 1992 | BY | Athletik & Sprintteam München | 8,33 | |
328 | Schneid, Georgina | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,47 | |
213 | Weiler, Stefanie | 1984 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 8,60 | |
311 | Baade, Nele | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,00 | |
317 | Muckenthaler, Christina | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,22 | |
246 | Höfelsauer, Katrin | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,98 | |
489 | Strixner, Carina | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt | 13,06 | |
221 | Kemmer, Michelle | 1993 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 13,14 | |
477 | Kutter, Anna | 1988 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 13,23 | |
382 | Leidl, Nicola | 1989 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
32 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:11.40 (2) |
23 | Wiedenmann, Lena | 1994 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 13,14 | |
221 | Kemmer, Michelle | 1993 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 13,14 | |
545aW | Röser, Doris | 1983 | AUT | TS Lauterach | 23,85 | |
322 | Riedl, Martina | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 24,14 | |
321 | Riedl, Julia | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 24,57 | |
329 | Schollbach, Lisa | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 24,81 | |
330 | Seer, Tamara | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 24,83 | |
335 | Weiß, Magdalena | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 24,94 | |
172 | Eberle, Rebekka | 1990 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 25,15 | |
334 | Weiß, Laura | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,23 | |
134 | Ebert, Sinéad | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 25,36 | |
490 | Strixner, Vanessa | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt | 25,42 | |
311 | Baade, Nele | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,47 | |
207 | Weiherer, Jennifer | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 25,48 | |
332 | Stronk, Laura | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,58 | |
320 | Reßler, Kristina | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,67 | |
551aW | Mairhofer, Alexa | 1995 | ITA | SSV Bruneck Volksbank | 25,80 | |
149 | Stüllein, Tamara | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 25,90 | |
268 | Kozel, Martina | 1989 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 25,97 | |
368 | Gramlich, Sina | 1991 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 25,97 | |
139 | Kiefl, Carolin | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 26,27 | |
384 | Morris, Shari | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 26,27 | |
489 | Strixner, Carina | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt | 26,39 | |
140 | Kiefl, Nicola | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 26,49 | |
369 | Krapp, Lisa | 1988 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 26,68 |
25 Teilnehmer |
400 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:13.15 (1) |
149 | Stüllein, Tamara | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 25,90 | |
318 | Pilawa, Karoline | 1985 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 54,89 | |
134 | Ebert, Sinéad | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 56,25 | |
330 | Seer, Tamara | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 56,35 | |
550aW | Cavalleri, Valentina | 1995 | ITA | SSV Bruneck Volksbank | 58,24 | |
40 | Klasna, Nicole | 1993 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 59,42 | |
20 | Graber, Julia | 1995 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 60,19 | |
510 | Schneider, Nicole | 1995 | BY | LG Westallgäu | 60,47 | |
397 | Müller, Sharon | 1991 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 61,60 |
9 Teilnehmer |
800 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_16.40 (1) |
439 | Singer, Stefanie | 1990 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1:00,96 | |
318 | Pilawa, Karoline | 1985 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:04,72 | |
463 | Trost, Katharina | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 2:05,07 | |
211 | Kohlmann, Fabienne | 1989 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2:05,22 | |
433 | Danner, Christiane | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2:07,57 | |
64 | Müller, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | TSV Bobingen | 2:08,14 | |
434 | Heim, Thea | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2:08,53 | |
138 | Keil, Sandra | 1988 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:08,66 | |
315 | Hering, Christina | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:09,26 | |
136 | Hiller, Julia | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:12,14 | |
543aW | Begley, Lorna | 1992 | AUT | LLC Innsbruck | 2:17,23 | |
58 | Langen, Henrika | 1990 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2:17,88 | |
1 | Hartl, Agnes | 1988 | BY | LC Aichach | 2:19,26 | |
212 | Riedmann, Thea | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2:20,17 | |
326 | Sauter, Martha | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:20,52 |
15 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (2) |
433 | Danner, Christiane | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:19,47 | |
137 | John, Jannika | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:26,27 | |
136 | Hiller, Julia | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:28,42 | |
64 | Müller, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | TSV Bobingen | 4:34,16 | |
59 | Lutz, Susi | 1987 | BY | LG Bamberg | 4:34,72 | |
441 | Tancic, Andelka | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:36,29 | |
440 | Straub, Juliane | 1984 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:40,17 | |
437 | Plinke, Anna-Katharina | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:40,97 | |
333 | Wallner, Katrin | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4:41,86 | |
442 | Tancic, Jelena | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:45,04 | |
434 | Heim, Thea | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:45,28 | |
150 | Weinfurter, Elisabeth | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:46,17 | |
436 | Perfler, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:46,66 | |
212 | Riedmann, Thea | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 4:51,66 | |
1 | Hartl, Agnes | 1988 | BY | LC Aichach | 4:51,94 | |
431 | Aehling, Carolin | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 9:31,79 |
16 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (1) |
136 | Hiller, Julia | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:28,42 | |
59 | Lutz, Susi | 1987 | BY | LG Bamberg | 4:32,71 | |
442 | Tancic, Jelena | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:45,04 | |
434 | Heim, Thea | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:45,28 | |
150 | Weinfurter, Elisabeth | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:46,17 | |
431 | Aehling, Carolin | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 9:31,79 | |
433 | Danner, Christiane | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 9:36,95 | |
137 | John, Jannika | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 9:40,09 | |
441 | Tancic, Andelka | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 10:03,59 | |
491 | Geiger, Katrin | 1993 | BY | SV Steinheim | 10:07,10 | |
440 | Straub, Juliane | 1984 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 10:10,10 | |
436 | Perfler, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 10:16,66 | |
144 | Lieb, Michelle | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10:20,58 | |
437 | Plinke, Anna-Katharina | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 10:22,37 | |
543aW | Begley, Lorna | 1992 | AUT | LLC Innsbruck | 10:45,0 | |
212 | Riedmann, Thea | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 11:26,03 | |
336 | Weniger, Julia | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 17:23,00 |
17 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden Frauen 0.838m | Start-Zeit:11.00 (2) |
314 | Burghardt, Alexandra | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,40 | |
385 | Reinelt, Jennifer | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 8,41 | |
205 | Glonegger, Elisabeth | 1982 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 8,45 | |
454 | Weber, Liane | 1986 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,69 | |
334 | Weiß, Laura | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,72 | |
455 | Weitzel, Michelle | 1987 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8,77 | |
317 | Muckenthaler, Christina | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,81 | |
213 | Weiler, Stefanie | 1984 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 9,22 | |
191 | Schmidt, Kathrin | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 9,33 | |
328 | Schneid, Georgina | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,58 | |
472 | Hoheisel, Elisa | 1995 | BY | TSV Schongau | 14,89 | |
473 | Kieweg, Stefanie | 1994 | BY | TSV Schongau | 15,40 | |
81 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 15,58 |
13 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel Frauen | Start-Zeit:_17.30 (1) |
2030 | LG Stadtwerke München II | BY | 1:39,48 |
318 | Pilawa, Karoline | 1985 | - | 330 | Seer, Tamara | 1989 |
332 | Stronk, Laura | 1992 | - | 334 | Weiß, Laura | 1994 |
335 | Weiß, Magdalena | 1994 |
2028 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 1:39,48 |
311 | Baade, Nele | 1989 | - | 321 | Riedl, Julia | 1992 |
322 | Riedl, Martina | 1992 | - | 329 | Schollbach, Lisa | 1990 |
2004 | TuS Bad Aibling I | BY |
38 | Fortner, Martina | 1993 | - | 39 | Gremm, Daniela | 1988 |
40 | Klasna, Nicole | 1993 | - | 41 | Stich, Anna-Lena | 1994 |
2011 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY |
134 | Ebert, Sinéad | 1994 | - | 138 | Keil, Sandra | 1988 |
143 | Lederer, Amelie-Sophie | 1994 | - | 149 | Stüllein, Tamara | 1992 |
2012 | LAC Quelle Fürth II | BY |
131 | Behr, Anna | 1993 | - | 139 | Kiefl, Carolin | 1987 |
140 | Kiefl, Nicola | 1987 | - | 148 | Straub, Regina | 1992 |
2014 | TSV Gräfelfing I | BY |
164 | Dorn, Alexandra | 1995 | - | 165 | Keil, Sonja | 1985 |
166 | Mühlbauer, Franziska | 1994 | - | 167 | Roth, Franziska | 1993 |
168 | Schaar, Bettina | 1983 | - | 169 | Schmederer, Polly | 1988 |
2021 | LG Region Landshut I | BY |
244 | Gammel, Sabine | 1993 | - | 245 | Hofbauer, Theresa | 1994 |
246 | Höfelsauer, Katrin | 1992 | - | 248 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 |
249 | Schömburg, Marion | 1995 | - | 252 | Wagner, Andrea | 1990 |
2035 | 1. FC Passau I | BY |
381 | Hadrian, Gabriela | 1996 | - | 382 | Leidl, Nicola | 1989 |
384 | Morris, Shari | 1987 | - | 385 | Reinelt, Jennifer | 1988 |
2038 | SWC Regensburg I | BY |
450 | Hoja, Sabine | 1987 | - | 451 | Liedl, Julia | 1991 |
452 | Riß, Anna-Maria | 1993 | - | 454 | Weber, Liane | 1986 |
455 | Weitzel, Michelle | 1987 |
9 Staffeln |
3000 m Bahngehen Frauen | Start-Zeit:_10.10 (1) |
33 | Moser, Gabriele | 1944 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | 22:50,32 | |
351 | Unterholzner, Maria | 1968 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach | 28:02,60 | |
70 | Maier, Andrea | 1969 | BY | SV Breitenbrunn | 30:53,12 | |
247 | Hühmer, Rosmarie | 1939 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
349 | Schmidt, Sabine | 1980 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach | ||
350 | Spanner, Franziska | 1987 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (2) |
370 | Niemann, Nadine | 1994 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 1,73 | |
279 | Dörr, Carina | 1993 | BY | Athletik & Sprintteam München | 1,71 | |
89 | Bichler, Stephanie | 1987 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 1,65 | |
281 | Woyczyk, Jessica | 1993 | BY | Athletik & Sprintteam München | 1,64 | |
213 | Weiler, Stefanie | 1984 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 1,62 | |
383 | Lorenz, Michaela | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
6 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
173 | Ott, Julia | 1993 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 4,10 | |
47 | Schlemer, Salome | 1995 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 3,72 | |
101 | Limmer, Maike | 1994 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 3,70 | |
533 | Ettinger, Karen | 1992 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3,60 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_16.00 (1) |
455 | Weitzel, Michelle | 1987 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 6,48 | |
145 | Pröger, Tina | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5,89 | |
154 | Mädler, Michaela | 1987 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 5,81 | |
450 | Hoja, Sabine | 1987 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,70 | |
476 | Klett, Andrea | 1990 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 5,55 | |
452 | Riß, Anna-Maria | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,47 | |
156 | Taryne, Claudia | 1993 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | 5,44 | |
81 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 5,41 | |
213 | Weiler, Stefanie | 1984 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 5,30 | |
490 | Strixner, Vanessa | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt | 5,29 | |
477 | Kutter, Anna | 1988 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 5,23 | |
360 | Davoli, Vittoria | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | 5,23 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_13.20 (2) |
192 | Schreck, Katharina | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 13,06 | |
188 | Dupke, Anna | 1994 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 11,90 | |
541 | Keilhofer, Laura | 1995 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 11,85 | |
383 | Lorenz, Michaela | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.10 (2) |
243 | Eichhorn, Michaela | 1968 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,84 | |
507 | Krämer, Caroline | 1988 | BY | asics Team Wendelstein | 12,64 | |
363 | Zeug, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 12,56 | |
454 | Weber, Liane | 1986 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,33 | |
191 | Schmidt, Kathrin | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 11,66 |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 (1) |
376 | Fuchs, Benedikt | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 1:54,95 | |
344 | Speyerer, Julian | 1994 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 1:55,58 | |
123 | Uca, Cagiri | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1:57,97 | |
471 | Schedel, Valentin | 1995 | BY | TSV Schongau | 2:02,27 | |
392 | Kölbl, Andreas | 1994 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2:03,88 |
5 Teilnehmer |
3000 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.10 (1) |
240 | Viehbeck, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4:14,32 | |
396 | Weigand, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 8:48,27 | |
116 | Leisner, Lukas | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8:52,54 | |
128 | Weinländer, Martin | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8:57,17 | |
458 | Pritzl, Michael | 1994 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 9:00,64 | |
127 | Weinländer, Bernhard | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 9:06,46 | |
122 | Tippmann, Dario | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 9:20,31 | |
53 | Spielberger, Johannes | 1994 | BY | LG Bamberg | 9:37,57 | |
423 | Schmidt, Andreas | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 9:41,70 | |
120 | Rudolph, Björn | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 17:02,46 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U20 1.75 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.45 (2) |
529 | Schwerdtfeger, Markus | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 53,67 | |
398 | Große, Kenan | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling | 49,23 | |
217 | Zimmermann, Christian | 1994 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 47,84 | |
307 | Vizjak, Alan | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 47,30 | |
401 | Sperl, Thomas | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling | 46,15 | |
5 | Edelmann, Joshua | 1995 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 41,08 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U20 800 g | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (2) |
79 | Kosok, Markus | 1994 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 70,79 | |
460 | Girschick, Tobias | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 65,71 | |
265 | Eiter, Benedikt | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 51,77 | |
26 | Edelmann, Dennis | 1994 | BY | LG Augsburg | 50,12 |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.20 (1) |
210 | Kohlmann, Corinne | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2:13,44 | |
80 | Genck, Judith | 1995 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:15,51 | |
84 | Wirth, Babinja | 1995 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 2:17,54 | |
197 | Griesche, Valerie | 1995 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 2:24,36 | |
432 | Baumann, Katharina | 1995 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
3000 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.50 (1) |
84 | Wirth, Babinja | 1995 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 4:49,87 | |
41 | Stich, Anna-Lena | 1994 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 10:12,59 | |
435 | Lang, Sabrina | 1994 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 10:46,77 |
3 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Bahngehen WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_10.10 (1) |
251 | Tükenmez, Sibel | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U20 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (2) |
96 | Weber, Evi | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 45,04 | |
327 | Schlueter, Annemarie | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 38,48 | |
403 | Große, Kassandra | 1994 | BY | TSV Plattling | 38,42 | |
267 | Hagl, Michaela | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 38,09 | |
362 | Schwock, Vanessa | 1994 | BY | LG Oberland | 35,97 | |
72 | Feil, Johanna | 1995 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 35,46 | |
266 | Escherle, Monika | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 31,84 | |
248 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 31,43 | |
405 | Radspieler, Verena | 1995 | BY | TSV Plattling | 29,99 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U20 600 g | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
61 | Schramm, Simone | 1995 | BY | LG Bamberg | 43,94 | |
456 | Herrmann, Eva | 1995 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 42,87 | |
524 | Schönecker, Johanna | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 40,05 | |
340 | Heß, Monika | 1994 | BY | LG Neu-Ulm | 35,70 | |
453 | Sedlmeier, Franziska | 1995 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 32,15 |
5 Teilnehmer |
60 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:12.30 (1) |
108 | Antonov, Dimitri | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7,06 | |
196 | Adolf, Michael | 1996 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 7,29 | |
75 | Straub, Felix | 1997 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 7,36 | |
308 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,38 | |
306 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,42 | |
482 | Löffelmann, Christopher | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 7,44 | |
304 | Sow, Idrissa | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7,48 | |
365 | Schuh, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 7,49 | |
194 | Baumbach, Oliver | 1997 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | 7,53 | |
367 | Wolf, Robin | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 7,54 | |
486 | Lück, Manuel | 1997 | BY | LG Sempt | 7,56 | |
345 | Speyerer, Tobias | 1997 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 7,62 | |
17 | Kammler, Fabio | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 7,64 | |
256 | Knaus, Nikolas | 1996 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 7,67 | |
485 | Holländer, Sven | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 7,68 | |
406 | Eichler, Thomas | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 7,71 | |
18 | Wagner, Robert | 1998 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 7,73 | |
6 | Günther, Dominik | 1998 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 7,78 | |
481 | Lamprecht, Christian | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 | 7,79 | |
110 | Bühler, Lukas | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7,79 | |
24 | Askovic, Aleksandar | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | 7,82 | |
219 | Meyer, Robin | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 7,82 | |
10 | Conrad, Jacob | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 7,83 | |
117 | Patsidis, Filippos | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7,86 | |
171 | Goppelt, Stefan | 1997 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 7,89 | |
236 | Pongratz, Daniel | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 7,96 | |
208 | Emrich, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 7,97 | |
378 | Kauzner, Franz | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 7,97 | |
289 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,09 | |
375 | Fleischer, Marcel | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,24 |
30 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.20 (2) |
486 | Lück, Manuel | 1997 | BY | LG Sempt | 7,56 | |
256 | Knaus, Nikolas | 1996 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 7,67 | |
7 | Rheinwald, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 11,83 | |
308 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,11 | |
196 | Adolf, Michael | 1996 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 22,50 | |
100 | Peetz, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 23,11 | |
367 | Wolf, Robin | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 23,45 | |
219 | Meyer, Robin | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 23,61 | |
365 | Schuh, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 23,65 | |
478 | Mueller, Fabian | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 23,88 | |
9 | Ullrich, Benjamin | 1997 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 37,97 |
11 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (1) |
345 | Speyerer, Tobias | 1997 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 42,46 | |
308 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 48,30 | |
196 | Adolf, Michael | 1996 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 50,45 | |
508 | Pietschmann, Florian | 1996 | BY | LG Westallgäu | 51,53 | |
487 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 52,72 | |
103 | Bauer, Raphael | 1996 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 53,28 | |
4 | Ebert, Séan | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 53,98 |
7 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.25 (1) |
73 | Kappelmeier, Quirin | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 2:00,75 | |
65 | Eickmeyer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | 2:02,36 | |
495 | Schwartz, Stefan | 1997 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 2:04,76 | |
493 | Lenz, Andreas | 1996 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 2:04,77 | |
4 | Ebert, Séan | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 2:04,97 | |
494 | Padberg, Kenneth | 1996 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 2:06,49 |
6 Teilnehmer |
3000 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.10 (1) |
86 | Henning, Tobias | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 4:17,54 | |
34 | Dietel, Johannes | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 9:08,70 | |
37 | Stich, Kilian | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 9:14,51 | |
35 | Endres, Alexander | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 9:27,43 | |
457 | Korbany, David | 1997 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 9:39,56 | |
390 | Jäger, Tom | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 9:47,00 | |
414 | Englbrecht, Tim | 1997 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 9:48,34 | |
28 | Weisheit, Brian | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | 9:49,76 | |
389 | Herbeck, Lucas | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 9:54,12 | |
394 | Süß, Severin | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 10:14,82 |
10 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden MJ U18 0.914m | Start-Zeit:12.40 (2) |
196 | Adolf, Michael | 1996 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 8,43 | |
98 | Koch, Maximilian | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 8,67 | |
339 | Bobinger, Paul | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 8,87 | |
485 | Holländer, Sven | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 8,89 | |
487 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 8,90 | |
306 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,96 | |
289 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,98 | |
406 | Eichler, Thomas | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 9,04 | |
367 | Wolf, Robin | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 9,13 | |
256 | Knaus, Nikolas | 1996 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 9,23 | |
25 | Deutsch, Philipp | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | 9,26 | |
75 | Straub, Felix | 1997 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 10,86 | |
9 | Ullrich, Benjamin | 1997 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 11,95 | |
74 | Schneider, Martin | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 12,09 |
14 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_17.15 (1) |
2001 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg I | BY |
6 | Günther, Dominik | 1998 | - | 7 | Rheinwald, Sebastian | 1996 |
8 | Spinnler, Sebastian | 1996 | - | 9 | Ullrich, Benjamin | 1997 |
2002 | FC Aschheim I | BY |
10 | Conrad, Jacob | 1996 | - | 11 | Gasser, Lucas | 1996 |
12 | Kurz, Christoph | 1997 | - | 13 | Langer, Tobias | 1996 |
15 | Wenz, Felix | 1996 |
2003 | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim I | BY |
16 | Friedrich, Lukas | 1998 | - | 17 | Kammler, Fabio | 1997 |
18 | Wagner, Robert | 1998 | - | 19 | Wiedenmann, Thomas | 1997 |
2008 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY |
110 | Bühler, Lukas | 1997 | - | 114 | Kouadio, Adaye Kevin | 1998 |
117 | Patsidis, Filippos | 1997 | - | 126 | Walter, Andreas | 1997 |
129 | Williamson, Jamie | 1997 |
2022 | StG Main-Saale-Sprinter I | BY |
194 | Baumbach, Oliver | 1997 | - | 219 | Meyer, Robin | 1997 |
220 | Sanders, Dorian | 1997 | - | 481 | Lamprecht, Christian | 1997 |
482 | Löffelmann, Christopher | 1997 |
2026 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY |
285 | Boruth, Felix | 1997 | - | 289 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 |
304 | Sow, Idrissa | 1997 | - | 306 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 |
308 | Walter, Laurin | 1996 | - | 310 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 |
2032 | LG Oberland I | BY |
354 | Gremm, Michael | 1996 | - | 355 | Grüger, Colin | 1997 |
356 | Himmler, Lukas | 1996 | - | 359 | Walser, Markus | 1997 |
2033 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg I | BY |
364 | Martens, Björn | 1996 | - | 365 | Schuh, Alexander | 1996 |
366 | Staub, Robin | 1996 | - | 367 | Wolf, Robin | 1996 |
2034 | 1. FC Passau I | BY |
375 | Fleischer, Marcel | 1996 | - | 377 | Grieger, Max | 1997 |
378 | Kauzner, Franz | 1997 | - | 380 | Wilke, André | 1996 |
2036 | TSV Penzberg I | BY |
388 | Haberhausen, Jannis | 1997 | - | 390 | Jäger, Tom | 1997 |
391 | Kriegsch, Justus | 1996 | - | 393 | Pestisha, Albin | 1999 |
394 | Süß, Severin | 1997 | - | 395 | Thalbauer, Dominik | 1997 |
2039 | StG SWC R/TVS I | BY |
443 | Buslaps, Fabian | 1996 | - | 444 | Deml, Michael | 1996 |
445 | Felgenhauer, Tim | 1997 | - | 447 | Kiergaßner, Lukas | 1996 |
449 | Landgraf, Tim | 1997 | - | 465 | Glück, Sven | 1996 |
2042 | LG Sempt I | BY |
484 | Dengler, Sebastian | 1996 | - | 485 | Holländer, Sven | 1996 |
486 | Lück, Manuel | 1997 | - | 487 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 |
12 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
366 | Staub, Robin | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 1,86 | |
465 | Glück, Sven | 1996 | BY | TV Schierling | 1,86 | |
12 | Kurz, Christoph | 1997 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,85 | |
219 | Meyer, Robin | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 1,83 | |
289 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,82 | |
358 | Schuschke, Stefan | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | 1,82 | |
400 | Scheunemann, Tobias | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 1,81 | |
556aW | Osterwalder, Anias | 1997 | SUI | ST Bern | 1,80 | |
380 | Wilke, André | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 1,80 | |
220 | Sanders, Dorian | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 1,77 | |
25 | Deutsch, Philipp | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | 1,76 | |
367 | Wolf, Robin | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 1,76 | |
257 | Seehorsch, Vincent | 1997 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 1,75 |
13 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
487 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 4,30 | |
531 | Wollert, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3,90 | |
163 | Weichselgartner, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,85 | |
310 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,84 | |
36 | Rentz, David | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 3,81 | |
162 | Suckfüll, Korbinian | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,81 | |
357 | Mühlbauer, Patrick | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | 3,80 | |
485 | Holländer, Sven | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 3,80 | |
98 | Koch, Maximilian | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 3,75 | |
161 | Struppler, Vincent | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,70 | |
112 | Harms, Keno | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3,40 | |
304 | Sow, Idrissa | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,30 | |
24 | Askovic, Aleksandar | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | 3,24 | |
500 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,12 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
108 | Antonov, Dimitri | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7,17 | |
375 | Fleischer, Marcel | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 6,98 | |
306 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,65 | |
8 | Spinnler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 6,47 | |
98 | Koch, Maximilian | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 6,27 | |
219 | Meyer, Robin | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 6,25 | |
194 | Baumbach, Oliver | 1997 | BY | FSV Hohenroth | 6,16 | |
367 | Wolf, Robin | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 6,14 | |
486 | Lück, Manuel | 1997 | BY | LG Sempt | 6,01 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
108 | Antonov, Dimitri | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 15,48 | |
386 | Fischer, Matthias | 1996 | BY | FC Pegnitz | 12,61 | |
10 | Conrad, Jacob | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 12,42 | |
358 | Schuschke, Stefan | 1996 | BY | LG Oberland | 12,23 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
499 | Koller, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 16,43 | |
287 | Döbler, Valentin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,67 | |
87 | Laib, Marius | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 15,47 | |
459 | Pfahler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 15,16 | |
184 | Kaufmair, Nico | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 14,95 | |
487 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 14,86 | |
74 | Schneider, Martin | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 14,37 | |
485 | Holländer, Sven | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 14,01 | |
511 | Goettl, Tobias | 1997 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 14,00 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U18 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.45 (2) |
499 | Koller, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 53,18 | |
287 | Döbler, Valentin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 50,15 | |
459 | Pfahler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 50,06 | |
87 | Laib, Marius | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 46,64 | |
203 | Spreng, Nico | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 44,75 | |
74 | Schneider, Martin | 1997 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 44,55 | |
353 | Holm, Henrik | 1997 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 44,40 | |
527 | Hamel, Maximilian | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 37,70 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U18 700 g | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (2) |
42 | Polster, Justin | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 57,27 | |
15 | Wenz, Felix | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 50,32 | |
184 | Kaufmair, Nico | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 50,00 | |
87 | Laib, Marius | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 49,02 | |
153 | Hofmann, Lukas | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 46,82 | |
220 | Sanders, Dorian | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 46,27 | |
183 | Hoseus, Marc | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 46,20 | |
203 | Spreng, Nico | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 45,98 | |
443 | Buslaps, Fabian | 1996 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 43,15 |
9 Teilnehmer |
60 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:12.05 (1) |
225 | Missenhardt, Jana | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 8,05 | |
479 | Gantschir, Daniela | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 8,07 | |
535 | Jäger, Elisa | 1997 | BY | TV Zeil | 8,08 | |
132 | Bernardo, Jessica | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,09 | |
496 | Kränzle, Celina | 1997 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 8,09 | |
462 | Hauck, Annabelle | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 8,09 | |
226 | Petkov, Lisa Marie | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 8,09 | |
258 | Breuer, Jamie | 1996 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 8,15 | |
82 | Schneider, Ramona | 1997 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 8,16 | |
71 | Henkel, Sarah | 1997 | BY | TV Burgkunstadt | 8,19 | |
525 | Straub, Marie | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 8,21 | |
99 | Hofmann, Anna | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 8,22 | |
206 | Köchl, Theresa | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 8,22 | |
461 | Haslberger, Maria | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 8,22 | |
522 | Kienzler, Assunta | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 8,22 | |
323 | Rieger, Lea | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,24 | |
250 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 8,25 | |
270 | Luber, Lea | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | 8,26 | |
483 | Holzhauser, Denise | 1996 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 8,26 | |
204 | Eberle, Sophia | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 8,32 | |
51 | Boß, Natalie | 1997 | BY | TV Bad Windsheim | 8,33 | |
337 | Wolf, Isabel | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 8,38 | |
222 | Klingert, Maresa | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 8,44 | |
224 | Datta, Komal | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 8,46 | |
262 | Heuft, Maria | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 8,49 | |
45 | Kocevar, Tina | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 8,49 | |
261 | Franek, Julia | 1997 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 8,53 | |
259 | Brandl, Lisa | 1998 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 8,63 | |
319 | Rettenberger, Catiana | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,94 | |
180 | Scheibenzuber, Marlen | 1996 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 12,94 | |
470 | Unterstraßer, Julia | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 13,48 |
31 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (2) |
479 | Gantschir, Daniela | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 12,81 | |
222 | Klingert, Maresa | 1997 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 12,83 | |
461 | Haslberger, Maria | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 13,21 | |
480 | Leitner, Elisa | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 13,33 | |
496 | Kränzle, Celina | 1997 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 25,55 | |
258 | Breuer, Jamie | 1996 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 25,67 | |
525 | Straub, Marie | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 26,22 | |
224 | Datta, Komal | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 26,26 | |
141 | Kirchner, Annika | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 26,30 | |
226 | Petkov, Lisa Marie | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 26,35 | |
225 | Missenhardt, Jana | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 26,62 | |
71 | Henkel, Sarah | 1997 | BY | TV Burgkunstadt | 26,82 | |
130 | Baumann, Marina | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 26,89 | |
250 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 26,99 | |
381 | Hadrian, Gabriela | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 27,07 | |
278 | Bonleitner, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | Athletik & Sprintteam München | 27,10 | |
324 | Rieger, Louisa | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 42,77 |
17 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 (1) |
264 | Miorin, Luisa | 1997 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 42,56 | |
480 | Leitner, Elisa | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 43,40 | |
270 | Luber, Lea | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | 46,59 | |
130 | Baumann, Marina | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 59,97 | |
535 | Jäger, Elisa | 1997 | BY | TV Zeil | 61,63 | |
93 | Bechheim, Nadine | 1996 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 62,43 | |
509 | Popp, Aliena | 1997 | BY | LG Westallgäu | 229,72 |
7 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.15 (1) |
133 | Dietz, Maria | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:11,43 | |
50 | Plötz, Elisabeth | 1996 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:16,37 | |
539 | Goestl, Lena | 1997 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 2:17,33 | |
505 | Leonhardt, Sophia | 1996 | BY | DJK Weiden | 2:19,88 | |
544aW | Koitz, Katharina | 1998 | AUT | LLC Innsbruck | 2:20,67 | |
227 | Sager, Salome | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 2:22,28 | |
130 | Baumann, Marina | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:23,53 | |
189 | Gronau, Julia Madeleine | 1996 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 2:24,10 | |
313 | Burger, Enya | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:25,03 | |
198 | Schuberth, Johanna | 1996 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 2:25,63 | |
83 | Schuster, Chiara | 1996 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:27,17 | |
49 | Liebl, Christina | 1996 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:27,93 |
12 Teilnehmer |
3000 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.50 (1) |
534 | Blenk, Vanessa | 1998 | BY | TV Zeil | 5:40,67 | |
536 | Will, Eva | 1998 | BY | TV Zeil | 5:41,99 | |
512 | Hackl, Theresa | 1997 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 6:43,00 | |
488 | Rappold, Marina | 1997 | BY | LG Sempt | 6:46,88 | |
438 | Reng, Franziska | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 10:17,45 | |
519 | Balcarczyk, Nada | 1997 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 10:28,57 | |
3 | Neiswirth, Julia | 1996 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 10:56,88 | |
540 | Hromatka, Isabella | 1996 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 11:42,95 |
8 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit:12.10 (2) |
402 | Dreier, Esther | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 8,82 | |
152 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 9,05 | |
502 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 9,17 | |
48 | Schottorf, Jessica | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 9,33 | |
82 | Schneider, Ramona | 1997 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 9,34 | |
278 | Bonleitner, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | Athletik & Sprintteam München | 9,43 | |
316 | Huber, Paulina | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,47 | |
319 | Rettenberger, Catiana | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 9,57 | |
88 | Gröll, Laura | 1998 | BY | LG Eckental | 9,68 | |
270 | Luber, Lea | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | 9,99 | |
271 | Weber, Lara Maria | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | 10,08 | |
323 | Rieger, Lea | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,31 | |
206 | Köchl, Theresa | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 14,67 | |
45 | Kocevar, Tina | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 15,49 | |
29 | Snook, Victoria | 1996 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 15,70 |
15 Teilnehmer |
4 x 200 m Staffel WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_17.00 (1) |
2041 | StG Team Schwaben I | BY | 1:46,89 |
224 | Datta, Komal | 1996 | - | 225 | Missenhardt, Jana | 1996 |
226 | Petkov, Lisa Marie | 1996 | - | 227 | Sager, Salome | 1996 |
2044 | LG Würm Athletik I | BY | 1:51,81 |
520 | Bies, Laura | 1996 | - | 521 | Isemann, Saskia | 1996 |
522 | Kienzler, Assunta | 1998 | - | 523 | Leitz, Theresa | 1998 |
525 | Straub, Marie | 1996 |
2005 | TSV Bad Endorf I | BY | 1:51,83 |
43 | Böck, Katrin | 1996 | - | 44 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 |
45 | Kocevar, Tina | 1996 | - | 46 | Neugebauer, Elisabeth | 1996 |
2007 | TSV 1862 Erding I | BY | 1:55,97 |
92 | Bals, Angelika | 1996 | - | 93 | Bechheim, Nadine | 1996 |
94 | Metzger, Isabella | 1996 | - | 95 | Stalitza, Lisa | 1997 |
97 | Widl, Franziska | 1998 |
2006 | LG Bamberg I | BY |
54 | Eberwein, Bettina | 1997 | - | 55 | Friedel, Melanie | 1996 |
56 | Geissler, Lisa | 1998 | - | 57 | Kammerer, Lena | 1997 |
60 | Mühlböck, Theresa | 1997 |
2010 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY |
130 | Baumann, Marina | 1997 | - | 133 | Dietz, Maria | 1996 |
141 | Kirchner, Annika | 1996 | - | 147 | Sanchez-Pastuszyk, Amelia | 1997 |
2015 | LAZ Kreis Günzburg I | BY |
175 | Gistel, Jasmin | 1996 | - | 176 | Hirle, Sophie | 1996 |
177 | Holzbock, Alisa | 1996 | - | 178 | Müller, Marion | 1996 |
2020 | LG Region Landshut I | BY |
242 | Besl, Gerlinde | 1996 | - | 250 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 |
253 | Weinzierl, Lisa | 1997 | - | 254 | Wittek, Anna | 1997 |
255 | Woidy, Julia | 1996 |
2023 | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld I | BY |
259 | Brandl, Lisa | 1998 | - | 260 | Endres, Linda | 1996 |
261 | Franek, Julia | 1997 | - | 262 | Heuft, Maria | 1996 |
2029 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY |
312 | Beck, Sophie | 1997 | - | 316 | Huber, Paulina | 1997 |
319 | Rettenberger, Catiana | 1996 | - | 323 | Rieger, Lea | 1996 |
325 | Ritt, Sonja | 1997 | - | 337 | Wolf, Isabel | 1996 |
2040 | TSV Schleißheim I | BY |
466 | Grote, Melanie | 1996 | - | 467 | Hartel, Lea | 1999 |
468 | Pflügler, Isabell | 1996 | - | 469 | Rogler, Anita | 1996 |
470 | Unterstraßer, Julia | 1998 |
11 Staffeln |
3000 m Bahngehen WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_10.10 (1) |
352 | Wax, Katharina | 1998 | BY | SpVgg Niederaichbach | 18:26,16 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
557aW | Vomsattel, Deborah | 1996 | SUI | ST Bern | 1,77 | |
152 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,74 | |
88 | Gröll, Laura | 1998 | BY | LG Eckental | 1,72 | |
316 | Huber, Paulina | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,68 | |
312 | Beck, Sophie | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,68 | |
44 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1,66 | |
525 | Straub, Marie | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 1,65 | |
263 | Rudel, Lisa | 1996 | BY | Sportclub 1997 Memmelsdorf | 1,61 | |
135 | Fischer, Miriam | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,60 | |
361 | Schmidts, Doreen | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | 1,59 | |
492 | Maier, Maresa | 1997 | BY | SV Steinheim | 1,56 | |
270 | Luber, Lea | 1997 | BY | VfL Murnau | 1,53 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (2) |
170 | Sitte, Mona | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,40 | |
474 | Treffehn, Anika | 1997 | BY | TV 1848 Schwabach | 3,10 | |
193 | Heilmann, Melina | 1997 | BY | LG Hof | 3,03 | |
142 | Knauerhase, Marlene | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2,80 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (2) |
323 | Rieger, Lea | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,49 | |
132 | Bernardo, Jessica | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5,43 | |
502 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 5,32 | |
462 | Hauck, Annabelle | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 5,24 | |
22 | Rieger, Maria | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 5,15 | |
43 | Böck, Katrin | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 5,09 | |
492 | Maier, Maresa | 1997 | BY | SV Steinheim | 5,08 | |
29 | Snook, Victoria | 1996 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 5,05 | |
479 | Gantschir, Daniela | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 5,01 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (1) |
132 | Bernardo, Jessica | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,38 | |
404 | Kern, Anna | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 10,91 | |
190 | Kraus, Isabel | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 10,75 | |
479 | Gantschir, Daniela | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 10,40 | |
216 | Brueck, Pia | 1997 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 10,33 | |
262 | Heuft, Maria | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 10,10 | |
62 | Winkler, Leoni | 1997 | BY | LG Bamberg | 10,07 | |
179 | Schneider, Andrea | 1997 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 10,05 | |
260 | Endres, Linda | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 9,97 | |
76 | Heindel, Franziska | 1997 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 9,95 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (2) |
2 | Renner, Laura | 1996 | BY | TV Altötting | 14,89 | |
331 | Steils, Lissy | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,47 | |
218 | Kirchner, Franziska | 1997 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 12,28 | |
22 | Rieger, Maria | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 12,01 | |
107 | Satzger, Julia | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 11,64 | |
469 | Rogler, Anita | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 11,24 | |
85 | Koncar, Tamara | 1997 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 11,17 | |
151 | Wimmer, Sarah | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,10 | |
45 | Kocevar, Tina | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 11,08 | |
21 | Hampp, Ramona | 1996 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 10,95 | |
63 | Zimmer, Rebecca | 1997 | BY | LG Bamberg | 10,88 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U18 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (2) |
63 | Zimmer, Rebecca | 1997 | BY | LG Bamberg | 36,87 | |
2 | Renner, Laura | 1996 | BY | TV Altötting | 36,40 | |
501 | Höcketstaller, Elisabeth | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 29,24 | |
106 | Elbl, Selina | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 29,15 | |
107 | Satzger, Julia | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 28,34 | |
21 | Hampp, Ramona | 1996 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 28,14 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U18 500 g | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
498 | Klimek, Veronika | 1997 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 42,87 | |
107 | Satzger, Julia | 1996 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 41,55 | |
146 | Reil, Lena | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 37,97 | |
85 | Koncar, Tamara | 1997 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 36,33 | |
497 | Berggold, Julia | 1996 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 35,00 | |
526 | Stumpf, Clara | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 32,50 |
6 Teilnehmer |