4 x 400 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
2054 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 3:11,06 |
194 | Bristow, Paul | 1971 | - | 195 | Brückner, Lars | 1971 |
197 | Frick, Stefan | 1963 | - | 204 | Kinadeter, Georg | 1969 |
209 | Naumann, André | 1972 | - | 216 | Wagner, Kersten | 1969 |
2077 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg I | BY | 3:20,00 |
269 | Graf, Johannes | 1989 | - | 270 | Haller, Peter | 1985 |
272 | Nigg, Johannes | 1992 | - | 273 | Palme, David | 1989 |
275 | Saur, Mario | 1989 | - | 281 | Zweck, Lukas | 1992 |
2046 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 3:25,23 |
161 | Barstorfer, Andreas | 1993 | - | 162 | Eggl, Bernhard | 1995 |
163 | Hopf, Martin | 1982 | - | 164 | Högl, Stefan | 1989 |
168 | Mrowka, Sebastian | 1992 | - | 170 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 |
2082 | TSG 08 Roth I | BY | 3:34,99 |
296 | Gareis, Max | 1993 | - | 297 | Grahl, Tobias | 1994 |
298 | Heid, Thomas | 1989 | - | 299 | Häckl, Tobias | 1993 |
300 | Wieser, Patrick | 1995 |
4 Staffeln |
3 x 1000 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit:_16.15 |
2039 | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch I | BY | 7:13,70 |
140 | Grau, Martin | 1992 | - | 141 | Kürzdörfer, Marco | 1992 |
143 | Wedel, Zacharias | 1989 |
2074 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg I | BY | 7:25,00 |
265 | Briselat, Dominik | 1990 | - | 266 | Chayriguet, Christophe | 1979 |
274 | Reinwand, Sebastian | 1987 |
2010 | TuS Bad Aibling I | BY |
32 | Gremm, Johannes | 1990 | - | 33 | Prohl, Torben | 1990 |
34 | Rauhaus, William | 1991 | - | 36 | Tuttas, Michael | 1983 |
2055 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY |
193 | Bleistein, Clemens | 1990 | - | 201 | Hillebrand, Johann | 1979 |
212 | Reuschl, Thomas | 1993 | - | 214 | Schönemann, Florian | 1988 |
215 | Vlachas, Rafail-Pantelis | 1993 |
2090 | LG Würm Athletik I | BY |
321 | Giehl, Stefan | 1987 | - | 322 | Popella, Florian | 1983 |
323 | Wenzler, Florian | 1986 |
5 Staffeln |
4 x 400 m Staffel Frauen | Start-Zeit:_16.55 |
2044 | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr I | BY | 3:45,09 |
150 | Bauer, Mareike | 1994 | - | 151 | Dirscherl, Ines | 1982 |
152 | Hemmelmann, Naomi | 1997 | - | 153 | Kohlmann, Corinne | 1994 |
154 | Kohlmann, Fabienne | 1989 |
2029 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 3:46,69 |
109 | Keil, Sandra | 1988 | - | 110 | Kiefl, Carolin | 1987 |
111 | Kiefl, Nicola | 1987 | - | 125 | Straub, Regina | 1992 |
126 | Stüllein, Tamara | 1992 |
2023 | TSV Friedberg I | BY |
75 | Czogalla, Ramona | 1993 | - | 76 | Freiding, Franziska | 1993 |
77 | Hahner, Kerstin | 1982 | - | 78 | Mayr, Monika | 1990 |
79 | Mossburger, Karin | 1990 |
2048 | LG Region Landshut I | BY |
172 | Emslander, Claudia | 1990 | - | 173 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 |
174 | Reindl, Pia | 1995 | - | 175 | Schebesta, Isabelle | 1988 |
177 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | - | 178 | Weinzierl, Lisa | 1997 |
4 Staffeln |
3 x 800 m Staffel Frauen | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
2027 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 6:20,26 |
105 | Hiller, Julia | 1987 | - | 107 | John, Jannika | 1992 |
109 | Keil, Sandra | 1988 |
2080 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg I | BY | 6:59,12 |
285 | Perfler, Stefanie | 1992 | - | 287 | Tancic, Andelka | 1991 |
288 | Tancic, Jelena | 1991 | - | 289 | Zeitler, Katharina | 1983 |
2035 | LAC Quelle Fürth II | BY | 7:15,49 |
99 | Edling, Irina | 1990 | - | 115 | Lieb, Michelle | 1995 |
127 | Süß, Lea | 1990 | - | 128 | Weinfurter, Elisabeth | 1993 |
2009 | TG Viktoria Augsburg I | BY |
26 | Fladerer, Elisabeth | 1995 | - | 27 | Hirscher, Kerstin | 1989 |
28 | Jaworski, Sonja | 1985 | - | 29 | Taubert, Stefanie | 1988 |
2012 | TuS Bad Aibling I | BY |
37 | Gremm, Daniela | 1988 | - | 38 | Klasna, Nicole | 1993 |
39 | Stich, Anna-Lena | 1994 |
2062 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY |
224 | Pilawa, Karoline | 1985 | - | 225 | Reßler, Kristina | 1993 |
228 | Seelos, Katharina | 1992 | - | 229 | Seer, Tamara | 1989 |
230 | Weniger, Julia | 1989 |
6 Staffeln |
4 x 400 m Staffel M U23 | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
2092 | TG 48 Würzburg I | BY | 3:20,79 |
327 | Amrehn, Lance | 1995 | - | 329 | Aßmann, Samuel | 1994 |
330 | Beck, Martin | 1993 | - | 332 | Böck, Sebastian | 1993 |
333 | Joha, Tobias | 1994 | - | 334 | Müller, Fabian | 1994 |
2026 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 3:26,96 |
81 | Fabian, Marcel | 1995 | - | 82 | König-Rannenberg, Adrian | 1993 |
85 | Schneier, Sebastian | 1993 | - | 88 | Voigt, Arthur | 1993 |
89 | Voigt, Johann-Lukas | 1991 |
2071 | StG Penzberg/Murnau I | BY | 3:29,40 |
192 | Zenke, Julian | 1991 | - | 252 | Bauer, Matthias | 1993 |
253 | Gattinger, Sebastian | 1993 | - | 254 | Haderer, Stefan | 1993 |
258 | Kirchner, Benedikt | 1995 | - | 259 | Kölbl, Andreas | 1994 |
2022 | DJK Friedberg I | BY |
69 | Bauer, Konstantin | 1993 | - | 70 | Bauer, Raphael | 1996 |
71 | Böck, Fabian | 1991 | - | 72 | Gorol, Stefan | 1991 |
73 | Meixner, Maximilian | 1992 | - | 74 | Schenzinger, Sebastian | 1995 |
2047 | LG Region Landshut I | BY |
161 | Barstorfer, Andreas | 1993 | - | 162 | Eggl, Bernhard | 1995 |
165 | Isaak, Daniel | 1993 | - | 168 | Mrowka, Sebastian | 1992 |
169 | Nejedl, Philipp | 1994 | - | 170 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 |
2081 | SWC Regensburg I | BY |
290 | Buslaps, Fabian | 1996 | - | 291 | Fuchs, Patrick | 1992 |
292 | Kiergaßner, Lukas | 1996 | - | 293 | Landgraf, Tim | 1997 |
294 | Röhrl, Stefan | 1993 | - | 295 | Seitz, Konstantin | 1997 |
6 Staffeln |
3 x 1000 m Staffel M U23 | Start-Zeit:_16.15 |
2040 | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch I | BY | 7:28,59 |
138 | Amon, Christian | 1993 | - | 139 | Budde, Tobias | 1992 |
142 | Wedel, Konstantin | 1993 |
2075 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg I | BY | 7:30,00 |
264 | Alraun, Fabian | 1991 | - | 268 | Fischer, Jonas | 1993 |
271 | Koller, Jonas | 1993 | - | 277 | Steininger, Moritz | 1993 |
279 | Unterholzner, Valentin | 1992 |
2015 | LG Bamberg I | BY |
46 | Karrer, Kevin | 1993 | - | 48 | Weber, Adrian | 1991 |
49 | Weißhaupt, Michael | 1991 |
2072 | StG Penzberg/Murnau I | BY |
192 | Zenke, Julian | 1991 | - | 252 | Bauer, Matthias | 1993 |
254 | Haderer, Stefan | 1993 | - | 259 | Kölbl, Andreas | 1994 |
2073 | StG DJK Oberpfalz I | BY |
310 | Poxleitner, Thomas | 1991 | - | 311 | Stachewski, Simon | 1992 |
312 | Völkl, Korbinian | 1991 |
5 Staffeln |
4 x 400 m Staffel W U23 | Start-Zeit:_16.55 |
2019 | LG Bamberg I | BY |
51 | Hölzl, Sonja | 1995 | - | 54 | Michler, Madleine | 1996 |
56 | Weichert, Sara | 1992 | - | 57 | Weichert, Tonia | 1994 |
2085 | StG Team Schwaben I | BY |
58 | Müller, Stefanie | 1992 | - | 156 | Datta, Komal | 1996 |
157 | Missenhardt, Jana | 1996 | - | 158 | Petkov, Lisa Marie | 1996 |
159 | Sager, Salome | 1996 | - | 160 | Schmitt, Yvonne | 1994 |
2 Staffeln |
3 x 800 m Staffel W U23 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
2028 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 6:34,55 |
101 | Friedl, Anke | 1991 | - | 128 | Weinfurter, Elisabeth | 1993 |
129 | Wirth, Lisa | 1991 |
2078 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg I | BY | 7:00,00 |
283 | Heim, Thea | 1992 | - | 285 | Perfler, Stefanie | 1992 |
287 | Tancic, Andelka | 1991 | - | 288 | Tancic, Jelena | 1991 |
2043 | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr I | BY |
150 | Bauer, Mareike | 1994 | - | 153 | Kohlmann, Corinne | 1994 |
155 | Riedmann, Thea | 1993 |
3 Staffeln |
4 x 400 m Staffel MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_17.15 |
2093 | TG 48 Würzburg I | BY | 3:24,00 |
328 | Auinger, Philipp | 1994 | - | 329 | Aßmann, Samuel | 1994 |
331 | Braun, Andreas | 1994 | - | 333 | Joha, Tobias | 1994 |
334 | Müller, Fabian | 1994 | - | 335 | Schramm, Marlon | 1995 |
2025 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 3:26,96 |
80 | Bühler, Lukas | 1997 | - | 86 | Tippmann, Dario | 1994 |
87 | Uca, Cagiri | 1995 | - | 90 | Weinländer, Martin | 1995 |
91 | Zenger, Max | 1995 |
2001 | LG Allgäu/Kempten I | BY | 3:39,60 |
1 | Lindner, Benedikt | 1994 | - | 2 | Ott, Lars | 1996 |
3 | Saigger, Manuel | 1994 | - | 4 | Walter-Kugler, Sebastian | 1995 |
2004 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg I | BY |
9 | Patalong, Niklas | 1996 | - | 10 | Rheinwald, Sebastian | 1996 |
11 | Spinnler, Sebastian | 1996 | - | 12 | Ullrich, Benjamin | 1997 |
2063 | LAV Neustadt I | BY |
231 | Buga, Sebastian | 1994 | - | 232 | Salzer, Ferdinand | 1996 |
233 | Speyerer, Julian | 1994 | - | 234 | Speyerer, Tobias | 1997 |
2065 | LG Oberland I | BY |
235 | Gremm, Michael | 1996 | - | 236 | Grüger, Colin | 1997 |
237 | Himmler, Lukas | 1996 | - | 238 | Walser, Markus | 1997 |
2066 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg I | BY |
239 | Bauer, Marvin | 1996 | - | 240 | Skornicka, Johannes | 1995 |
241 | Staub, Robin | 1996 | - | 242 | Wolf, Robin | 1996 |
2087 | LG Westallgäu I | BY |
313 | Haberbosch, Maximilian | 1996 | - | 314 | Huber, Manuel | 1996 |
315 | Pietschmann, Florian | 1996 | - | 316 | Zoll, Matthias | 1995 |
8 Staffeln |
3 x 1000 m Staffel MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
2024 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 7:32,69 |
83 | Leisner, Lukas | 1994 | - | 84 | Rudolph, Björn | 1995 |
86 | Tippmann, Dario | 1994 | - | 87 | Uca, Cagiri | 1995 |
90 | Weinländer, Martin | 1995 |
2002 | LG Allgäu/Kempten I | BY | 8:33,05 |
1 | Lindner, Benedikt | 1994 | - | 3 | Saigger, Manuel | 1994 |
4 | Walter-Kugler, Sebastian | 1995 |
2056 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 9:23,70 |
199 | Gramlich, Moritz | 1994 | - | 200 | Griessmair, Michael | 1995 |
211 | Rank, Felix | 1995 |
2003 | LG Kreis Ansbach I | BY |
5 | Ebert, Séan | 1996 | - | 6 | Edelmann, Joshua | 1995 |
7 | Friedrich, Dominik | 1995 | - | 8 | Sereny, Jan | 1995 |
2037 | TSV Gersthofen I | BY |
130 | Klein, Dominik | 1996 | - | 131 | Rosenwirth, Hannes | 1994 |
132 | Tremel, Johannes | 1995 |
2045 | LG Region Landshut I | BY |
166 | Juhas, Christopher | 1994 | - | 167 | Kosterhon, Felix | 1995 |
171 | Viehbeck, Sebastian | 1995 |
2053 | TV Leutershausen I | BY |
188 | Bauer, Simon | 1996 | - | 189 | Riess, Hannes | 1994 |
190 | Schmitt, Philipp | 1995 | - | 191 | Wolf, Nico | 1996 |
2059 | LG Stadtwerke München II | BY |
206 | Kupczak, Artur | 1994 | - | 207 | Lang, Jonathan | 1994 |
217 | Wicht, Markus | 1994 |
2064 | LAV Neustadt I | BY |
231 | Buga, Sebastian | 1994 | - | 233 | Speyerer, Julian | 1994 |
234 | Speyerer, Tobias | 1997 |
9 Staffeln |
4 x 400 m Staffel WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
2006 | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß I | BY |
16 | Durz, Franziska | 1995 | - | 17 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 |
18 | Klaus, Julia | 1995 | - | 19 | Wirth, Lena | 1995 |
2021 | TSV 1862 Erding I | BY |
65 | Bals, Angelika | 1996 | - | 66 | Bals, Mauritia | 1995 |
67 | Bechheim, Nadine | 1996 | - | 68 | Stalitza, Lisa | 1997 |
2030 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY |
97 | Dietz, Maria | 1996 | - | 98 | Ebert, Sinéad | 1994 |
104 | Heybeck, Paulina | 1996 | - | 112 | Kirchner, Annika | 1996 |
113 | Kurz, Lisa | 1996 |
2049 | LG Region Landshut I | BY |
173 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | - | 174 | Reindl, Pia | 1995 |
176 | Schömburg, Marion | 1995 | - | 177 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 |
178 | Weinzierl, Lisa | 1997 |
4 Staffeln |
3 x 800 m Staffel WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.45 |
2020 | LG Donau-Ries I | BY | 7:04,90 |
62 | Genck, Judith | 1995 | - | 63 | Humburger, Lena | 1996 |
64 | Schuster, Chiara | 1996 |
2094aW | LV Pliezhausen I | WÜ | 7:10,00 |
336 | Armbruster, Carolin | 1994 | - | 337 | Bauer, Leonie | 1994 |
338 | Hornung, Katja | 1994 | - | 339 | Hornung, Melanie | 1994 |
340 | Rieger, Julia | 1994 |
2032 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 7:12,50 |
108 | Kadner, Hannah | 1996 | - | 115 | Lieb, Michelle | 1995 |
124 | Schübel, Julia | 1995 |
2016 | LG Bamberg I | BY | 7:13,67 |
51 | Hölzl, Sonja | 1995 | - | 54 | Michler, Madleine | 1996 |
57 | Weichert, Tonia | 1994 |
2013 | TV Bad Kötzting I | BY | 7:22,46 |
40 | Barth, Martina | 1994 | - | 41 | Fischer, Lena | 1995 |
42 | Plötz, Barbara | 1999 | - | 43 | Plötz, Elisabeth | 1996 |
5 Staffeln |
3 x 1000 m Staffel MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
2076 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg I | BY | 8:15,00 |
267 | Englbrecht, Tim | 1997 | - | 276 | Schottenloher, Christoph | 1997 |
278 | Traore, Lamin | 1997 | - | 280 | Weinlein, Jan | 1997 |
2011 | TuS Bad Aibling I | BY | 8:48,04 |
30 | Dietel, Johannes | 1996 | - | 31 | Endres, Alexander | 1996 |
35 | Stich, Kilian | 1996 |
2086 | SV Untermeitingen I | BY | 9:11,26 |
305 | King, Oliver | 1996 | - | 306 | Kämper, Matthias | 1997 |
307 | Lenz, Andreas | 1996 | - | 308 | Padberg, Kenneth | 1996 |
309 | Schwartz, Stefan | 1997 |
2014 | LG Bamberg I | BY |
44 | Bottler, Pascal | 1996 | - | 45 | Heimburg, Johannes | 1996 |
47 | Vaskovics, Tim | 1996 |
2057 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY |
198 | Gramlich, Bastian | 1996 | - | 203 | Kapfenberger, Ben | 1997 |
205 | Krüger, Alexander | 1996 | - | 208 | Loferer, Simon | 1996 |
2069 | TSV Penzberg I | BY |
255 | Herbeck, Lucas | 1997 | - | 257 | Jäger, Tom | 1997 |
261 | Satter, Max | 1998 | - | 263 | Süß, Severin | 1997 |
2091 | LAZ Kreis Würzburg I | BY |
324 | Bernar, Jonas | 1996 | - | 325 | Dettweiler, Marcel | 1997 |
326 | Zink, Alexander | 1996 |
7 Staffeln |
3 x 800 m Staffel WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
2031 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 7:12,50 |
92 | Baumann, Marina | 1997 | - | 114 | Kurz, Theresa | 1996 |
118 | Retzer, Marie | 1997 | - | 120 | Sanchez-Pastuszyk, Amelia | 1997 |
2018 | LG Bamberg I | BY | 7:38,02 |
50 | Bosch, Lea | 1999 | - | 52 | Lopatina, Karyna | 1998 |
53 | Lopatina, Krystyna | 1998 | - | 55 | Müller, Julia | 1999 |
2036 | LAC Quelle Fürth II | BY | 7:45,34 |
95 | Boehrer, Lisa | 1996 | - | 106 | Hollerung, Lena | 1997 |
116 | Mens, Isabella | 1996 | - | 117 | Neukam, Sarah | 1996 |
2061 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY |
220 | Burger, Enya | 1996 | - | 221 | Körner, Felicia | 1996 |
223 | Nowosad, Lisa | 1997 |
2089 | LG Wolfstein I | BY |
317 | Achatz, Michaela | 1998 | - | 319 | Hackl, Theresa | 1997 |
320 | Kindermann, Helena | 1998 |
5 Staffeln |
3 x 1000 m Staffel MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
2007 | LG Augsburg I | BY |
20 | Bauer, Florian | 2000 | - | 21 | Sturm, Timo | 1998 |
22 | Xenos, Florian | 1998 |
2038 | TSV Hemhofen I | BY |
134 | Bauerreis, Leon | 1998 | - | 135 | Buchholz, Niklas | 1998 |
136 | Zemann, Constantin | 1998 | - | 137 | Zips, Felix | 1998 |
2050 | SV Landshut-Münchnerau I | BY |
179 | Blenninger, Florian | 1998 | - | 180 | Ladwig, Christopher | 1999 |
181 | Pleier, Kilian | 1999 |
2051 | TG 61 Landshut I | BY |
182 | Dormehl, Julian | 2000 | - | 183 | Hillebrand, Quirin | 1999 |
184 | Maier, Simon | 1999 |
2058 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY |
196 | Diaw, Iba Mar | 1998 | - | 202 | Hofmann, Robin | 1999 |
210 | Partenfelder, Florian | 1998 | - | 213 | Scheirle, Emil | 1998 |
218 | Wohlgemuth, Joshua | 1999 |
2067 | 1. FC Passau I | BY |
243 | Adler, Felix | 1998 | - | 244 | Adler, Lorenz | 1998 |
245 | Feuerer, Maxi | 1999 | - | 246 | Fuchs, Valentin | 2000 |
247 | Hartmann, Stefan | 1998 |
2070 | TSV Penzberg I | BY |
256 | Jaeger, Nick | 1999 | - | 260 | Pestisha, Albin | 1999 |
261 | Satter, Max | 1998 | - | 262 | Schober, Andreas | 2000 |
2084 | StG Team 54 I | BY |
59 | Arle, Michael | 1998 | - | 60 | Dietsch, Felix | 1999 |
61 | Schell, Theodor | 1998 | - | 133 | Freitag, Maximilian | 1999 |
8 Staffeln |
3 x 800 m Staffel WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
2033 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 7:23,64 |
93 | Biedermann, Eva Milena | 1998 | - | 96 | Braun, Michelle | 1998 |
102 | Havenga, Renee | 1999 | - | 122 | Schuster, Lisa | 1999 |
123 | Schöttner, Magdalena | 2000 |
2079 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg I | BY | 7:30,00 |
282 | Drössler, Celine | 1999 | - | 284 | Panzer, Amelie | 1998 |
286 | Schien, Eva | 1999 |
2088 | LG Wolfstein I | BY | 7:40,99 |
317 | Achatz, Michaela | 1998 | - | 318 | Fenzl, Ramona | 1998 |
320 | Kindermann, Helena | 1998 |
2005 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg I | BY | 7:47,10 |
13 | Patalong, Hannah | 1998 | - | 14 | Siegmund, Paula | 1998 |
15 | Spinnler, Sandra | 1998 |
2042 | TSV Ismaning I | BY | 8:07,82 |
147 | Holzmer, Lara | 2000 | - | 148 | Holzmer, Lea Bibiana | 1998 |
149 | Holzmer, Lotta | 2000 |
2034 | LAC Quelle Fürth II | BY | 8:38,61 |
94 | Blanck, Michaela | 1999 | - | 100 | Fischer, Lara | 2000 |
103 | Heindel, Lena | 1999 | - | 119 | Rieger, Isabel | 1999 |
121 | Scharnagl, Pia | 2000 |
2008 | LG Augsburg I | BY | 8:46,99 |
23 | Killian, Leila | 1999 | - | 24 | Link, Lorena | 1998 |
25 | Sailer, Jasmin | 1999 |
2017 | LG Bamberg I | BY | 8:53,40 |
50 | Bosch, Lea | 1999 | - | 52 | Lopatina, Karyna | 1998 |
53 | Lopatina, Krystyna | 1998 | - | 55 | Müller, Julia | 1999 |
2083 | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel I | BY | 9:35,30 |
301 | Geigl, Johanna | 1999 | - | 302 | Maier, Elisabeth | 1999 |
303 | Maxlmoser, Yasmina | 2000 | - | 304 | Schmid, Lisa | 1999 |
2041 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt I | BY |
144 | Basener, Lisa | 2000 | - | 145 | Lau, Michelle | 1998 |
146 | Schmidt, Alica | 1998 |
2052 | TG 61 Landshut I | BY |
185 | Holzner, Carina | 2000 | - | 186 | Meier, Antonia | 1999 |
187 | Schwarzbauer, Laura | 1999 |
2060 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY |
219 | Bonewit, Jannika | 1999 | - | 222 | Lehmann, Aileen | 1998 |
226 | Rieger, Louisa | 1998 | - | 227 | Rodrigues, Nicole | 1999 |
2068 | 1. FC Passau I | BY |
248 | Ecker, Katja | 1999 | - | 249 | Greisser, Anna | 1999 |
250 | Hartmann, Sophia | 2000 | - | 251 | Hoefer, Sabrina | 1999 |
13 Staffeln |