Männliche Jugend U16 9-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (1) |
68 | Holzmüller, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | TSV Bobingen | 5.295 | |
204 | Holleis, Matthias | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5.210 | |
109 | Harms, Keno | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4.983 | |
31 | Kirch, David | 1998 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 4.880 | |
304 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4.795 | |
302 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4.791 | |
277 | Holländer, Simon | 1998 | BY | LG Sempt | 4.466 | |
279 | Obermaier, Korbinian | 1998 | BY | LG Sempt | 4.439 |
8 Teilnehmer |
318 | Kaserer, Claudio | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 4.493 | |
124 | Boldt, Andreas | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 4.257 | |
283 | Weiss, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | SV Unterneukirchen | 4.023 | |
272 | Glück, Dennis | 1999 | BY | TV Schierling | 4.005 | |
125 | Langer, Louis | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 3.959 | |
133 | Riedel, Jonas | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 3.870 | |
46 | Schlemer, Kilian | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 3.828 | |
44 | Mayer, Johannes | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 3.628 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block S/S | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
138 | Bals, Yannick | 1998 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 2.896 | |
153 | Persitzky, Moritz | 1998 | BY | LG Hof | 2.835 | |
162 | Windpassinger, Luis | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2.801 | |
177 | Eberle, Benedikt | 1998 | BY | VfL Kaufering | 2.718 | |
136 | Hofmann, Lukas | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 2.697 | |
202 | Diaw, Iba Mar | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.687 | |
296 | Müller, Daniel | 1998 | BY | SV Waizendorf | 2.678 | |
159 | Knabl, Julian | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2.646 | |
206 | Sadlek, Tobias | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.624 | |
78 | Lehnert, Rasmus | 1998 | BY | LG Eckental | 2.614 | |
171 | Forster, Markus | 1998 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 2.580 | |
158 | Kleinbauer, Kristian | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2.565 | |
230 | Hölzl, Benedikt | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland |
13 Teilnehmer |
216 | Przeliorz, Nick | 1998 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 2.542 | |
326 | Dürrnagel, Matteo | 1998 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2.539 | |
151 | Zips, Felix | 1998 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | 2.507 | |
146 | Hebert, Lukas | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 2.499 | |
334 | Neumeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2.467 | |
86 | Fischer, Tobias | 1998 | BY | TV Emmering | 2.459 | |
73 | Clauß, Philipp | 1998 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 2.430 | |
17 | Hirsch, Bendix | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 2.429 | |
150 | Zemann, Constantin | 1998 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | 2.410 | |
226 | Reber, Sebastian | 1998 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 2.407 | |
317 | Donnarumma, Domenico | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2.391 | |
319 | Ostermeier, Felix | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2.384 | |
152 | Jäckel, Fabian | 1998 | BY | LG Hof | 2.359 |
13 Teilnehmer |
282 | Müller, Christoph | 1999 | BY | TV Strössendorf | 2.596 | |
140 | Möckel, Anthony | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 2.548 | |
198 | Sixt, Hannes | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2.538 | |
172 | Haimerl, Luis | 1999 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 2.526 | |
22 | Vaerst, Justus | 1999 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 2.407 | |
176 | Gerhard, Michael | 1999 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2.380 | |
242 | Karpf, Christopher | 1999 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 2.375 | |
137 | Freitag, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | FC Gollhofen | 2.354 | |
287 | Limbeck, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | 2.353 | |
79 | Perwitzschky, Moritz | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 2.349 | |
65 | Kellner, Jens | 2000 | BY | Post-SV Bayreuth | 2.330 |
11 Teilnehmer |
340 | Brandstetter, Benno | 1999 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 2.354 | |
37 | Halbig, Vinzent | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2.290 | |
295 | Leibbrand, Oliver | 1999 | BY | SV Waizendorf | 2.287 | |
33 | Kempinger, Samuel | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | 2.284 | |
324 | Balling, Simon | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2.277 | |
88 | Gerland, Clemens | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 2.261 | |
225 | Kohl, Ludwig | 1999 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 2.252 | |
294 | Düsel, Samuel | 1999 | BY | SV Waizendorf | 2.233 | |
183 | Datta, Prateek | 1999 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 2.104 | |
38 | Lerche, Simon | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2.050 | |
328 | Wagenbrenner, Marcel | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2.039 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block Lauf | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
300 | Dausch, Timo | 1998 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 2.687 | |
339 | Wunderlich, Lukas | 1998 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 2.624 | |
93 | Adelwarth, Robin | 1998 | BY | TV Erkheim | 2.541 | |
298 | Witt, Lorenz | 1998 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 2.469 | |
195 | Börner, Kevin | 1998 | BY | TSV Marktl | 2.440 | |
156 | Gloger, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2.440 | |
174 | Bauer, Josef | 1998 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2.412 | |
50 | Weinhold, Julian | 1998 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2.398 | |
205 | Partenfelder, Florian | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.393 | |
203 | Hafenrichter, Marius | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.391 | |
21 | Günther, Dominik | 1998 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 2.390 | |
148 | Buchholz, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | 2.386 | |
303 | Neuhoff, Jonathan | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2.370 | |
139 | Mensch, Johannes | 1998 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 2.325 | |
147 | Bauerreis, Leon | 1998 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | 2.226 | |
175 | Desch, Nico | 1998 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2.223 | |
185 | Warmuth, Kilian | 1998 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 2.213 | |
149 | Duesel, Michael | 1998 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | 2.212 |
18 Teilnehmer |
89 | Weber, Tim | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 2.376 | |
270 | Pyhrr, Jonas | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 2.374 | |
87 | Päsold, Dominik | 1999 | BY | TSV Emskirchen | 2.309 | |
276 | Scheungrab, Jonas | 1999 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 2.308 | |
194 | Schwientek, Marco | 1999 | BY | TV Mallersdorf | 2.297 | |
180 | Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe | 1999 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 2.282 | |
192 | Krönert, Tim | 1999 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 2.277 | |
141 | Pfeiffer, Leopold | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 2.252 | |
227 | Staffe, Felix | 1999 | BY | DJK St. Martin Neustadt | 2.222 | |
155 | Plum, Jonas | 1999 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 2.199 | |
243 | Schiedermair, Tamo | 1999 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 2.192 | |
66 | Rose, Isaiah | 2000 | BY | Post-SV Bayreuth | 2.162 | |
71 | Dietsch, Felix | 1999 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 2.161 | |
74 | Leppelsack, Arne | 1999 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 2.160 | |
189 | Pleier, Kilian | 1999 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | 2.140 | |
30 | Kaiser, Julian | 1999 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 2.111 | |
223 | Just, Florian | 1999 | BY | LG Neu-Ulm | 2.057 | |
47 | Teschner, Luis | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2.028 | |
207 | Wohlgemuth, Joshua | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.022 | |
184 | Schneider, Nick | 2000 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 1.990 | |
286 | Heigl, Markus | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | 1.919 | |
70 | Bierlein, Jonas | 1999 | BY | TSV Burghaslach | 1.913 | |
45 | Pötzl, Luis | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1.913 |
23 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U16 Block Wurf | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
142 | Walschburger, Paul | 1998 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 3.038 | |
34 | Xenos, Florian | 1998 | BY | LG Augsburg | 2.859 | |
178 | Meier, Dominik | 1998 | BY | VfL Kaufering | 2.796 | |
257 | Rostan, Philipp | 1998 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2.774 | |
29 | Friedrich, Lukas | 1998 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 2.749 | |
338aW | Politz, Florian | 1998 | NI | TSG Bad Harzburg | 2.658 | |
161 | Spreng, Dominik | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2.571 | |
157 | Igl, Vincent | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2.486 | |
196 | Harlinghausen, Sven | 1998 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 2.438 | |
39 | Merk, Anian | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2.421 | |
32 | Wagner, Robert | 1998 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 2.364 | |
278 | Huber, Andreas | 1998 | BY | LG Sempt | 2.361 | |
301 | Focke, Nils-Alexander | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2.335 | |
327 | Muinde, Anthony | 1998 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2.326 |
14 Teilnehmer |
325 | Bastian, Yannick | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2.831 | |
101 | Kraus, Adrian | 1999 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 2.572 | |
56 | Baumgartl, Christian | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2.565 | |
256 | Pestisha, Albin | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 2.371 | |
179 | Büchl, Valentin | 1999 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 2.296 | |
197 | Huber, Thomas | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2.272 | |
160 | Moßburger, Manuel | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2.262 | |
193 | Raab, Tobias | 1999 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 2.182 | |
333 | Leitner, Georg | 2000 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2.139 | |
309 | Herrmann, Lukas | 1999 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 2.125 | |
224 | Pischos, Julian | 1999 | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2.073 | |
288 | Nistler, Felix | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | 2.049 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
67 | Knörl, Larissa | 1998 | BY | Post-SV Bayreuth | 3.700 | |
241 | Gries, Katharina | 1998 | BY | TSV Oberreitnau | 3.431 | |
251 | Klose, Katja | 1998 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 3.321 | |
308 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3.295 | |
313 | Knestel, Elena | 1998 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 3.258 | |
12 | Heller, Lena | 1998 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 3.217 | |
252 | Schiebel, Fiona | 1998 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 3.212 | |
310 | Bichler, Franziska | 1998 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 3.162 | |
306 | Geiger, Elena | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3.162 | |
250 | Huber, Annika | 1998 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 3.161 | |
312 | Klos, Johanna | 1998 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 3.145 | |
305 | Gablik, Andrea | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3.038 | |
20 | Leder, Jana | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 3.002 | |
54 | Linsmayer, Ellena | 1998 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | 2.847 | |
254 | Solleder, Julia | 1998 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 2.838 | |
311 | Hudez, Melanie | 1998 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 2.754 |
16 Teilnehmer |
215 | Heitkamp, Chiara | 1999 | BY | LAC München | 3.375 | |
18 | Friedrich, Juliane | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 3.186 | |
52 | Friedrich, Celina | 1999 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | 3.183 | |
110 | Blanck, Michaela | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3.167 | |
200 | Traser, Susanne | 1999 | BY | VfL Murnau | 3.105 | |
119 | Schwab, Sarah | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3.082 | |
323 | Weickert, Tatjana | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 3.062 | |
135 | Ostler, Leoni | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 3.054 | |
273 | Hartel, Lea | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 3.041 | |
269 | Winkler, Melissa | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3.038 | |
112 | Haupt, Emily | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3.009 |
11 Teilnehmer |
240 | Fackelmayer, Lisa | 1999 | BY | TSV Oberreitnau | 2.974 | |
19 | Himmler, Luisa | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 2.962 | |
246 | Oelmayer, Marie | 2000 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 2.961 | |
55 | Wieland, Louise | 2000 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | 2.911 | |
280 | Bluhme, Alena | 1999 | BY | LG Sempt | 2.881 | |
245 | Mollenhauer, Lea | 1999 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 2.867 | |
115 | Kutik, Anna Sophia | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.835 | |
274 | Höll, Julia | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 2.819 | |
281 | Kilders, Marie | 1999 | BY | LG Sempt | 2.807 | |
13 | Pickl, Laura | 1999 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 2.806 | |
201 | Weber, Louisa | 1999 | BY | VfL Murnau | 2.778 | |
53 | Kleinert, Anna | 2000 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | 2.743 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block S/S | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
48 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2.649 | |
81 | Gröll, Laura | 1998 | BY | LG Eckental | 2.621 | |
231 | Fischhaber, Eva | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 2.561 | |
27 | Schug, Anna-Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 2.528 | |
297 | Kolloch, Eva | 1998 | BY | SV Waizendorf | 2.526 | |
232 | Landthaler, Ramona | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 2.514 | |
41 | Nowosad, Katrin | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2.498 | |
26 | Schaible, Hannah Eliza | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 2.479 | |
249 | Ebentheuer, Ronja | 1998 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 2.474 | |
211 | Reusch, Sabrina | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.445 | |
102 | Bachmann, Carolin | 1998 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 2.444 | |
268 | Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.428 | |
236 | Schröder, Lena | 1998 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 2.407 | |
107 | Dietze, Sonja | 1998 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 2.400 | |
267 | Plank, Veronika | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.396 | |
59 | Geissler, Lisa | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2.383 | |
25 | Löhle, Larissa | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 2.354 | |
208 | D`Orta, Anthea | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.331 |
18 Teilnehmer |
187 | Klar, Lisa | 1998 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 2.310 | |
213 | Rixgens, Felicitas | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.307 | |
8 | Schlecht, Jessica | 1998 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 2.306 | |
248 | Wimmer, Celina | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2.293 | |
98 | Knierim, Julia | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 2.253 | |
128 | Mühlberger, Tamara Louisa | 1998 | BY | TSG Füssen | 2.238 | |
290 | Tetek, Lisa | 1998 | BY | TV Viechtach | 2.235 | |
40 | Mädler, Johanna | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2.224 | |
97 | Kehlenbeck, Annika | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 2.221 | |
90 | Widl, Franziska | 1998 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 2.218 | |
114 | Hertle, Lena | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.210 | |
165 | Peterhoff, Sandra | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2.208 | |
3 | Hieber, Sophia | 1998 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 2.202 | |
10 | Woermann, Katrin | 1998 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 2.187 | |
99 | Lehnert, Theresa | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 2.146 | |
289 | Pfeffer, Raffaela | 1998 | BY | TV Viechtach | 2.127 | |
28 | Weiss, Leonie | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 2.125 | |
91 | Lohr, Annika | 1998 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | 2.123 |
18 Teilnehmer |
261 | Radspieler, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2.660 | |
271 | Häusl, Sigrun | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 2.557 | |
173 | Spitzley, Luisa | 1999 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 2.526 | |
164 | Linke, Helen | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2.493 | |
167 | Klemisch, Eva | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 2.460 | |
11 | Zöttl, Marlene | 1999 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 2.456 | |
255 | Vogl, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 2.454 | |
83 | Maxbauer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 2.451 | |
127 | Guggemos, Carina | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 2.402 | |
235 | Schnellbacher, Lena | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 2.365 | |
7 | Ostermair, Johanna | 1999 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 2.362 | |
233 | Hugo, Yara Marie | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 2.357 | |
62 | Loch, Mona | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2.351 | |
23 | Gasser, Hannah | 1999 | BY | FC Aschheim | 2.330 | |
262 | Reiner, Franziska | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2.248 | |
64 | Sauer, Dominique | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2.230 | |
154 | Strootmann, Milena | 1999 | BY | LG Hof | 2.230 | |
126 | Dreßen, Jana | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 2.219 | |
210 | Mayer, Franziska | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.212 | |
316 | Meisl, Julia | 1999 | BY | LG Wolfstein |
20 Teilnehmer |
244 | Lang, Konstanze | 1999 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 2.211 | |
168 | Liebhart, Lea | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 2.207 | |
132 | Wöhrle, Magdalena | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 2.200 | |
237 | Schwab, Hanna | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 2.192 | |
95 | Felgendreher, Linn | 1999 | BY | LG Erlangen | 2.171 | |
24 | Gerstner, Rafaela | 1999 | BY | FC Aschheim | 2.169 | |
96 | Höneß, Mirjam | 1999 | BY | LG Erlangen | 2.164 | |
130 | Stippler, Annika Pauline | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 2.163 | |
57 | Arnoldt, Klara | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2.160 | |
217 | Adam, Deborah | 1999 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 2.159 | |
60 | Jansen, Flora | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2.146 | |
342 | Morawitz, Lisa | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.119 | |
228 | Hofrichter, Lisa | 1999 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 2.086 | |
265 | Hies, Emma Margaretha | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.059 | |
258 | Buchner, Ramona | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2.053 | |
170 | Reiter, Verena | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 2.048 | |
320 | Gretenkort, Lara | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2.025 | |
222 | Zeitz, Luisa | 1999 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 2.022 | |
291 | Winkler, Laura | 2000 | BY | TV Viechtach | 2.008 | |
343 | Rauscher, Sophie | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.003 |
20 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block Lauf | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
85 | Stütz, Laura | 1998 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 2.546 | |
275 | Sasse, Katharina | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 2.545 | |
212 | Rieger, Louisa | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.411 | |
16 | Meier, Katharina | 1998 | BY | Skivereinigung Amberg | 2.407 | |
51 | Mannig, Viviane | 1998 | BY | TSV Bad Rodach | 2.375 | |
100 | Thies, Tara | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 2.367 | |
106 | Schmitt, Caroline | 1998 | BY | LG Forchheim | 2.362 | |
166 | Schmidt, Alica | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2.260 | |
239 | Deuring, Anna Lena | 1998 | BY | TSV Oberreitnau | 2.228 | |
69 | Meier, Eva | 1998 | BY | VfL Buchloe | 2.228 | |
292 | Beyermann, Jessica | 1998 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 2.220 | |
104 | Landgraf, Celine | 1998 | BY | LG Forchheim | 2.181 | |
329 | Hofmann, Angelika | 1998 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2.163 | |
134 | Miller, Luisa | 1998 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 2.125 | |
321 | Hering, Lisa-Marie | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2.091 | |
6 | Loschko, Magdalena | 1998 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 1.991 | |
229 | Tapprich, Lara | 1998 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 1.950 | |
331 | Blenk, Vanessa | 1998 | BY | TV Zeil | 1.883 | |
332 | Will, Eva | 1998 | BY | TV Zeil | 1.853 |
19 Teilnehmer |
14 | Schwab, Corinna | 1999 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 2.481 | |
209 | Friedrich, Jule | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.473 | |
143 | Fischer, Chiara | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 2.471 | |
80 | Clemens, Lea | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 2.465 | |
77 | Geitner, Daniela | 1999 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 2.406 | |
169 | Mayerhofer, Marina | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 2.405 | |
103 | Gundermann, Cosima | 1999 | BY | LG Forchheim | 2.370 | |
234 | Magnago, Pia | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 2.326 | |
182 | Huber, Daniela | 1999 | BY | Kissinger SC | 2.286 | |
35 | Killian, Leila | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | 2.251 | |
220 | Ruck, Luisa | 1999 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 2.239 | |
219 | Johannes, Laura | 1999 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 2.232 | |
263 | Wimmer, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2.210 |
13 Teilnehmer |
117 | Rieger, Isabel | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.155 | |
63 | Müller, Julia | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2.142 | |
190 | Leitenberger, Natalie | 1999 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | 2.132 | |
299 | Borchert, Laura | 1999 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 2.129 | |
144 | Schorer, Rebecca | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 2.116 | |
116 | Matzenauer, Lily | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.102 | |
214 | Rodrigues, Nicole | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2.094 | |
92 | Simbürger, Pia | 2000 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | 2.082 | |
5 | Kreitmair, Sandra | 1999 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 2.077 | |
293 | Britz, Stephanie | 1999 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 2.037 | |
113 | Heindel, Lena | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.036 | |
129 | Steiger, Selina-Marie | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 2.027 | |
120 | Schwark, Anna | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1.980 | |
4 | Kreitmair, Sabrina | 1999 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 1.945 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U16 Block Wurf | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
188 | Zimmerer, Nina | 1998 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 2.532 | |
285 | Hangen, Friederike | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.469 | |
341 | Stich, Sofia | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 2.427 | |
238 | Zeller, Rica | 1998 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 2.410 | |
284 | Fauth, Luisa | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2.346 | |
199 | Limmer, Isabella | 1998 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2.269 | |
121 | Seidenath, Chiara | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.262 | |
108 | Melzer, Laura | 1998 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 2.222 | |
72 | Edelmann, Lilli | 1998 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 2.202 | |
186 | Eichhorn, Isabella | 1998 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 2.192 | |
266 | Pegoretti, Caroline | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.142 | |
253 | Schießl, Simone | 1998 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 2.104 | |
337 | Würtinger, Christina | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2.101 | |
118 | Schramm, Nicole | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.075 | |
61 | Kropf, Ann-Christin | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 2.043 | |
111 | Frangulis, Sara | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.031 | |
315 | Steiger, Jasmin | 1998 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 2.030 | |
322 | Leipold, Linda | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2.021 | |
123 | Wunder, Katrin | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.017 |
19 Teilnehmer |
36 | Sailer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | 2.255 | |
43 | Zierhut, Rebecca | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2.251 | |
9 | Schmid, Alina | 1999 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 2.246 | |
145 | Wagner, Hanna | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 2.245 | |
259 | Huber, Tanja | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2.220 | |
335 | Ahollinger, Bianca | 1999 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2.207 | |
15 | Jobst, Sarah | 1999 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | 2.190 | |
84 | Wadlinger, Katja | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 2.156 | |
94 | Rogg, Carina | 1999 | BY | TV Erkheim | 2.153 | |
122 | Weinberger, Katharina | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.138 | |
191 | Winter, Anna Isabella | 1999 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | 2.127 | |
42 | Widhammer, Anna | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2.126 | |
131 | Weber, Anna-Maria | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 2.108 | |
330 | Schmitt, Katharina | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2.105 | |
49 | Deutscher, Melina | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2.103 | |
105 | Schmidtscheck, Johanna | 1999 | BY | LG Forchheim | 2.097 |
16 Teilnehmer |
247 | Freund, Isabella | 1999 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2.082 | |
181 | John, Martina | 1999 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 2.076 | |
163 | Dumann, Franziska | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2.049 | |
82 | Gröll, Verena | 2000 | BY | LG Eckental | 2.048 | |
336 | Schwinghammer, Julia | 1999 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 2.047 | |
260 | Krampfl, Johanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2.039 | |
314 | Sapienza, Anna | 2000 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 2.008 | |
264 | Kinn, Anna | 1999 | BY | DJK SB Regensburg | 2.002 | |
307 | Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1.980 | |
221 | Süßner, Sophie | 1999 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 1.958 | |
218 | Haun, Antonia | 1999 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 1.953 | |
2 | Birkl, Celine | 1999 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 1.943 | |
1 | Albrecht, Sophie | 1999 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 1.938 | |
58 | Ebersbach, Theresa | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 1.901 | |
75 | Dratwa, Valerie | 1999 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 1.878 | |
76 | Geitner, Anna | 1999 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 1.836 |
16 Teilnehmer |