100 m M U23 | Start-Zeit:15.15 (1) |
363 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 10,81 | |
527 | Hofmeister, Michael | 1992 | BY | TSV Plattling | 10,89 | |
671 | Barth, Sebastian | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 10,92 | |
421 | Gretz, Philipp | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,98 | |
437 | Wiesend, Benedikt | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,01 | |
543 | Nigg, Johannes | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 11,01 | |
433 | Schneider, Tobias | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,02 | |
695 | Wohlfart, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 11,08 | |
327 | Schnurr, Thomas | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 11,10 | |
360 | Mrowka, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,20 | |
204 | Zenger, Max | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,21 | |
432 | Salassidis, Dimitrios | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,23 | |
55 | Wagner, Alexander | 1995 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 11,26 | |
357 | Isaak, Daniel | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,26 | |
59 | Frisch, Maximilian | 1992 | BY | LG Augsburg | 11,26 | |
88 | Brückner, Daniel | 1991 | BY | TSV Bad Rodach | 11,29 | |
255 | Preißinger, Markus | 1992 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 11,32 | |
334 | Heling, Jan | 1993 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 11,32 | |
435 | Schröder, Michael | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,33 | |
270 | Hoseus, Daniel | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 11,34 | |
156 | Obst, Florian | 1993 | BY | TV Emmering | 11,34 | |
365 | Walters, Andrew | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,35 | |
60 | Luxenhofer, Michael | 1995 | BY | LG Augsburg | 11,39 | |
427 | Oprea, Valentino | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,40 | |
361 | Nejedl, Philipp | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,42 | |
355 | Bierler, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,42 | |
333 | Blaha, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 11,44 | |
547 | Urbanek, Kevin | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 11,47 | |
359 | Karpf, Michael | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,55 | |
414 | Noller, Marius | 1993 | BY | Athletik & Sprintteam München | 11,58 | |
464 | Knöbl, Florian | 1993 | BY | MTV 79 München | 11,62 | |
190 | Stangl, Florian | 1995 | BY | TV Freyung | 11,63 | |
711 | Joha, Tobias | 1994 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 11,64 | |
676 | Pihale, Dennis | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 11,79 |
34 Teilnehmer |
200 m M U23 | Start-Zeit:14.15 (2) |
359 | Karpf, Michael | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,59 | |
437 | Wiesend, Benedikt | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 21,57 | |
363 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 21,76 | |
695 | Wohlfart, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 22,05 | |
527 | Hofmeister, Michael | 1992 | BY | TSV Plattling | 22,17 | |
204 | Zenger, Max | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 22,32 | |
59 | Frisch, Maximilian | 1992 | BY | LG Augsburg | 22,33 | |
327 | Schnurr, Thomas | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 22,54 | |
433 | Schneider, Tobias | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 22,64 | |
88 | Brückner, Daniel | 1991 | BY | TSV Bad Rodach | 22,71 | |
360 | Mrowka, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 22,79 | |
255 | Preißinger, Markus | 1992 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 23,00 | |
549 | Zweck, Lukas | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 23,04 | |
334 | Heling, Jan | 1993 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 23,05 | |
361 | Nejedl, Philipp | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 23,13 | |
333 | Blaha, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 23,27 |
16 Teilnehmer |
400 m M U23 | Start-Zeit:_18.10 (1) |
437 | Wiesend, Benedikt | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 46,78 | |
192 | Gorol, Stefan | 1991 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 46,85 | |
707 | Aßmann, Samuel | 1994 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 49,35 | |
549 | Zweck, Lukas | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 50,38 | |
191 | Bauer, Konstantin | 1993 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 50,57 | |
201 | König-Rannenberg, Adrian | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 50,70 | |
193 | Meixner, Maximilian | 1992 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 50,75 | |
356 | Eggl, Bernhard | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 50,77 | |
709 | Böck, Sebastian | 1993 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 50,82 | |
202 | Schneier, Sebastian | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 51,27 | |
714 | Müller, Fabian | 1994 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 51,52 | |
708 | Beck, Martin | 1993 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 51,55 | |
166 | Fritsch, Jannick | 1994 | BY | LG Erlangen | 52,34 | |
203 | Voigt, Johann-Lukas | 1991 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 52,93 | |
60 | Luxenhofer, Michael | 1995 | BY | LG Augsburg | 53,01 | |
706 | Amrehn, Lance | 1995 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 53,40 | |
625 | Mooser, Tobias | 1991 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 53,55 | |
156 | Obst, Florian | 1993 | BY | TV Emmering | 53,96 | |
155 | Reithmeier, Alexander | 1991 | BY | Polizei-SV Eichstätt | 53,99 | |
558 | Fuchs, Patrick | 1992 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 54,16 | |
235 | Tremel, Johannes | 1995 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | 54,19 |
21 Teilnehmer |
800 m M U23 | Start-Zeit:_19.10 (1) |
288 | Kürzdörfer, Marco | 1992 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 1:51,39 | |
201 | König-Rannenberg, Adrian | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1:53,15 | |
286 | Budde, Tobias | 1992 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 1:53,28 | |
287 | Grau, Martin | 1992 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 1:54,59 | |
430 | Reuschl, Thomas | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1:55,90 | |
540 | Alraun, Fabian | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1:56,80 | |
541 | Fischer, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1:57,62 | |
319 | Birner, Lorenz | 1995 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 1:57,93 | |
94 | Dierker, Marvin | 1993 | BY | LG Bamberg | 1:58,20 | |
285 | Amon, Christian | 1993 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 1:58,45 | |
498 | Karl, Dominik | 1991 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | 1:59,13 | |
545 | Steininger, Moritz | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2:01,31 | |
546 | Unterholzner, Valentin | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2:01,56 | |
234 | Rosenwirth, Hannes | 1994 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | 2:03,41 | |
358 | Juhas, Christopher | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4:09,03 | |
364 | Viehbeck, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4:10,33 |
16 Teilnehmer |
1500 m M U23 | Start-Zeit:_17.00 (2) |
120 | Kappelmeier, Quirin | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 1:56,90 | |
287 | Grau, Martin | 1992 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 3:49,12 | |
288 | Kürzdörfer, Marco | 1992 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 3:50,38 | |
540 | Alraun, Fabian | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:53,37 | |
546 | Unterholzner, Valentin | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:56,05 | |
545 | Steininger, Moritz | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:56,60 | |
286 | Budde, Tobias | 1992 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 3:59,26 | |
542 | Koller, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:59,45 | |
541 | Fischer, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:59,97 | |
67 | Gebisso, Hiob | 1995 | BY | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 4:00,18 | |
94 | Dierker, Marvin | 1993 | BY | LG Bamberg | 4:01,39 | |
652 | Völkl, Korbinian | 1991 | BY | DJK Weiden | 4:01,96 | |
285 | Amon, Christian | 1993 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 4:03,95 | |
498 | Karl, Dominik | 1991 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | 4:06,22 | |
358 | Juhas, Christopher | 1994 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4:09,03 | |
364 | Viehbeck, Sebastian | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4:10,33 | |
130 | Estner, Johannes | 1991 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 4:16,44 |
17 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden M U23 1.067m | Start-Zeit:13.15 (2) |
508 | Fleischmann, Fabian | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 14,19 | |
271 | Kaufmair, Timo | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 14,58 | |
414 | Noller, Marius | 1993 | BY | Athletik & Sprintteam München | 15,84 | |
548 | Ziegler, Simon | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 15,84 | |
156 | Obst, Florian | 1993 | BY | TV Emmering | 15,94 | |
469 | Gilch, Alexander | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 16,76 |
6 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel M U23 | Start-Zeit:_17.10 (1) |
2027 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 41,62 |
421 | Gretz, Philipp | 1992 | - | 427 | Oprea, Valentino | 1992 |
432 | Salassidis, Dimitrios | 1994 | - | 433 | Schneider, Tobias | 1992 |
437 | Wiesend, Benedikt | 1991 |
2021 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 42,69 |
357 | Isaak, Daniel | 1993 | - | 359 | Karpf, Michael | 1993 |
360 | Mrowka, Sebastian | 1992 | - | 363 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 |
366 | Walters, Christopher | 1992 |
2015 | TS Herzogenaurach I | BY | 43,25 |
270 | Hoseus, Daniel | 1993 | - | 271 | Kaufmair, Timo | 1993 |
272 | Leiblein, Sam | 1995 | - | 274 | Taylor, Adrian | 1992 |
276 | Zahl, André | 1995 |
2047 | TG 48 Würzburg I | BY | 45,03 |
706 | Amrehn, Lance | 1995 | - | 707 | Aßmann, Samuel | 1994 |
708 | Beck, Martin | 1993 | - | 709 | Böck, Sebastian | 1993 |
711 | Joha, Tobias | 1994 | - | 714 | Müller, Fabian | 1994 |
2045 | LAZ Kreis Würzburg I | BY | 45,96 |
692 | Marko, Manuel | 1994 | - | 695 | Wohlfart, Jonas | 1993 |
696 | Zehnter, Alex | 1993 | - | 697 | Zehnter, Frank | 1993 |
2022 | LG Region Landshut II | BY |
355 | Bierler, Maximilian | 1995 | - | 356 | Eggl, Bernhard | 1995 |
361 | Nejedl, Philipp | 1994 | - | 362 | Pongratz, Daniel | 1997 |
365 | Walters, Andrew | 1995 |
6 Staffeln |
Hochsprung M U23 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 (2) |
692 | Marko, Manuel | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2,04 | |
678 | Vogel, Emanuel | 1994 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 1,99 | |
489 | Plößl, Andreas | 1993 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 1,97 | |
419 | Cimander, Stefan | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,94 | |
691 | Kremser, Kevin | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 1,94 | |
429 | Pinieck, Lukas | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,92 | |
493 | Ziegler, Sebastian | 1994 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 1,91 | |
697 | Zehnter, Frank | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 1,90 | |
141 | Glöckner, Andreas | 1995 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 1,86 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M U23 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (2) |
240 | Seibold, Patrick | 1991 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,75 | |
548 | Ziegler, Simon | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4,60 | |
469 | Gilch, Alexander | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 4,00 | |
156 | Obst, Florian | 1993 | BY | TV Emmering | 3,90 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M U23 | Start-Zeit:_18.00 (1) |
612 | Lutzenberger, Patrick | 1993 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 7,04 | |
506 | Aufinger, Lukas | 1993 | BY | TSV Ottobrunn | 6,93 | |
204 | Zenger, Max | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 6,64 | |
255 | Preißinger, Markus | 1992 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 6,62 | |
333 | Blaha, Tobias | 1991 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 6,60 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung M U23 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
508 | Fleischmann, Fabian | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 14,43 | |
612 | Lutzenberger, Patrick | 1993 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 13,88 | |
178 | Pfeuffer, Sascha | 1991 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 13,45 | |
384 | Heuft, Andreas | 1992 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 12,64 | |
696 | Zehnter, Alex | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 12,63 | |
190 | Stangl, Florian | 1995 | BY | TV Freyung | 12,59 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M U23 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (2) |
584 | Schynoll, Martin | 1992 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 15,50 | |
510 | Hamberger, Rene | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 15,05 | |
156 | Obst, Florian | 1993 | BY | TV Emmering | 13,81 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M U23 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
341 | Zimmermann, Christian | 1994 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 54,08 | |
510 | Hamberger, Rene | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 47,44 | |
398 | Rinderle, Johannes | 1993 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 44,02 | |
156 | Obst, Florian | 1993 | BY | TV Emmering | 41,93 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf M U23 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (1) |
279 | Schwandke, Tristan | 1992 | BY | TV Hindelang | 67,74 | |
434 | Schramm, Sebastian | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 66,60 | |
3 | Staudacher jun., Sebastian | 1994 | BY | SV Achenmühle | 64,80 | |
710 | Hilpert, Sebastian | 1992 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 42,84 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M U23 800 g | Start-Zeit:_18.40 (1) |
61 | Seyfried, Kim-Dominik | 1992 | BY | LG Augsburg | 71,51 | |
418 | Bonewit, Jonas | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 67,79 | |
586 | Prechtl, Florian | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 62,67 | |
139 | Roeder, Toni Maximilian | 1992 | BY | TSV Ebensfeld | 62,20 | |
510 | Hamberger, Rene | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 59,65 | |
469 | Gilch, Alexander | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 53,07 | |
696 | Zehnter, Alex | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 52,95 | |
436 | Stodtko, Elias | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 52,38 |
8 Teilnehmer |
100 m W U23 | Start-Zeit:15.00 (1) |
453 | Riedl, Martina | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,94 | |
460 | Weiß, Laura | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,03 | |
452 | Riedl, Julia | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,08 | |
461 | Weiß, Magdalena | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,09 | |
313 | Weiherer, Jennifer | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,12 | |
458 | Stronk, Laura | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,27 | |
587 | Bachmann, Corona | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 12,35 | |
220 | Straub, Regina | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,41 | |
479 | Gramlich, Sina | 1991 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 12,55 | |
337 | Stiglmeier, Andrea | 1995 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 12,62 | |
370 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,64 | |
513 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,68 | |
563 | Krampert, Luka | 1994 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,73 | |
609 | Hoheisel, Elisa | 1995 | BY | TSV Schongau | 12,73 | |
482 | Koch, Anna-Lena | 1994 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 12,77 | |
610 | Kieweg, Stefanie | 1994 | BY | TSV Schongau | 12,99 | |
368 | Höfelsauer, Katrin | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 13,01 | |
590 | Häusl, Rosalinde | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 13,10 | |
58 | Wiedenmann, Lena | 1994 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 13,14 | |
133 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 13,27 | |
611 | Schilcher, Katharina | 1994 | BY | TSV Schongau | 13,30 |
21 Teilnehmer |
200 m W U23 | Start-Zeit:14.00 (2) |
453 | Riedl, Martina | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 24,14 | |
452 | Riedl, Julia | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 24,35 | |
458 | Stronk, Laura | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 24,75 | |
220 | Straub, Regina | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 25,07 | |
313 | Weiherer, Jennifer | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 25,43 | |
587 | Bachmann, Corona | 1995 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 25,77 | |
370 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 25,78 | |
513 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 26,07 | |
479 | Gramlich, Sina | 1991 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 26,24 | |
482 | Koch, Anna-Lena | 1994 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 26,32 | |
124 | Sedlbauer, Andrea | 1992 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 26,87 |
11 Teilnehmer |
400 m W U23 | Start-Zeit:_18.00 (1) |
220 | Straub, Regina | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 55,59 | |
71 | Klasna, Nicole | 1993 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 56,93 | |
123 | Griffel, Rebecca | 1995 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 58,94 | |
132 | Genck, Judith | 1995 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 59,36 | |
564 | Liedl, Julia | 1991 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 60,16 | |
86 | Barth, Martina | 1994 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 60,26 | |
196 | Freiding, Franziska | 1993 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 61,89 | |
81 | Jäger, Magdalena | 1995 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 67,89 | |
552 | Heim, Thea | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
9 Teilnehmer |
800 m W U23 | Start-Zeit:_19.00 (1) |
552 | Heim, Thea | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2:05,54 | |
116 | Müller, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | TSV Bobingen | 2:08,14 | |
71 | Klasna, Nicole | 1993 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2:09,57 | |
74 | Stich, Anna-Lena | 1994 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2:20,65 |
4 Teilnehmer |
1500 m W U23 | Start-Zeit:_16.50 (2) |
552 | Heim, Thea | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:20,30 | |
116 | Müller, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | TSV Bobingen | 4:34,16 | |
293 | Griesche, Cornelia | 1993 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 4:35,57 | |
459 | Wallner, Katrin | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4:40,19 | |
620 | Geiger, Katrin | 1993 | BY | SV Steinheim | 4:40,82 | |
556 | Tancic, Jelena | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:42,96 | |
328 | Riedmann, Thea | 1993 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 4:51,66 | |
294 | Griesche, Valerie | 1995 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 4:54,04 | |
222 | Wirth, Lisa | 1991 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
9 Teilnehmer |
3000 m W U23 | Start-Zeit:_20.15 (1) |
111 | Weichert, Sara | 1992 | BY | LG Bamberg | 5:19,67 | |
369 | Högl, Regina | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 9:51,63 | |
293 | Griesche, Cornelia | 1993 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 9:59,76 | |
620 | Geiger, Katrin | 1993 | BY | SV Steinheim | 10:07,10 | |
554 | Perfler, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 10:07,24 | |
556 | Tancic, Jelena | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 10:26,08 | |
499 | Gmehling, Katharina | 1992 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | 11:18,51 |
7 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden W U23 0.838m | Start-Zeit:13.05 (2) |
609 | Hoheisel, Elisa | 1995 | BY | TSV Schongau | 14,37 | |
513 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 14,68 | |
610 | Kieweg, Stefanie | 1994 | BY | TSV Schongau | 15,40 | |
309 | Peter, Jana | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 15,46 | |
205 | Behr, Anna | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 15,77 | |
124 | Sedlbauer, Andrea | 1992 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 16,03 | |
597 | Forster, Sonja | 1995 | BY | TV Schierling | 16,04 | |
127 | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 16,18 |
8 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden W U23 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_16.30 (2) |
116 | Müller, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | TSV Bobingen | 60,71 | |
438 | Auer, Julia | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 62,36 | |
564 | Liedl, Julia | 1991 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 64,84 | |
590 | Häusl, Rosalinde | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 65,01 | |
169 | Gieck, Marlena | 1994 | BY | LG Erlangen | 67,82 | |
81 | Jäger, Magdalena | 1995 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 67,89 | |
162 | Bals, Mauritia | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 67,91 | |
183 | Ende, Lina | 1993 | BY | LG Forchheim | 70,62 |
8 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel W U23 | Start-Zeit:_17.15 (1) |
2031 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg I | BY | 48,51 |
478 | Breunig, Theresa | 1992 | - | 479 | Gramlich, Sina | 1991 |
482 | Koch, Anna-Lena | 1994 | - | 484 | Niemann, Nadine | 1994 |
2028 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 48,77 |
447 | Hering, Christina | 1994 | - | 452 | Riedl, Julia | 1992 |
453 | Riedl, Martina | 1992 | - | 458 | Stronk, Laura | 1992 |
460 | Weiß, Laura | 1994 | - | 461 | Weiß, Magdalena | 1994 |
2018 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt I | BY | 49,15 |
306 | Eberle, Sophia | 1996 | - | 307 | Köchl, Theresa | 1996 |
309 | Peter, Jana | 1994 | - | 312 | Thomas, Sabrina | 1993 |
313 | Weiherer, Jennifer | 1993 |
2038 | TSV Schongau I | BY | 49,93 |
608 | Haberstock, Isabell | 1996 | - | 609 | Hoheisel, Elisa | 1995 |
610 | Kieweg, Stefanie | 1994 | - | 611 | Schilcher, Katharina | 1994 |
2023 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 50,53 |
367 | Gammel, Sabine | 1993 | - | 368 | Höfelsauer, Katrin | 1992 |
370 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | - | 371 | Reindl, Pia | 1995 |
372 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 |
2007 | LG Bamberg I | BY |
100 | Eberwein, Bettina | 1997 | - | 101 | Friedel, Melanie | 1996 |
104 | Hofmann, Tanja | 1994 | - | 109 | Mühlböck, Theresa | 1997 |
6 Staffeln |
Hochsprung W U23 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (2) |
484 | Niemann, Nadine | 1994 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 1,73 | |
416 | Dörr, Carina | 1993 | BY | Athletik & Sprintteam München | 1,72 | |
417 | Woyczyk, Jessica | 1993 | BY | Athletik & Sprintteam München | 1,64 | |
127 | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 1,63 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W U23 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
249 | Ott, Julia | 1993 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 4,10 | |
699 | Ettinger, Karen | 1992 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3,90 | |
82 | Schlemer, Salome | 1995 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 3,72 | |
180 | Limmer, Maike | 1994 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 3,70 | |
698 | Dürrnagel, Michelle | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3,30 | |
236 | Taryne, Claudia | 1993 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | 3,00 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W U23 | Start-Zeit:_18.00 (1) |
157 | Wimmer, Patricia | 1994 | BY | TV Emmering | 5,66 | |
172 | Lawniczak, Laura | 1991 | BY | LG Erlangen | 5,64 | |
140 | Hennemann, Julia | 1992 | BY | TSV Ebensfeld | 5,62 | |
513 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 5,61 | |
497 | Schlegl, Julia | 1994 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 5,59 | |
372 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 5,48 | |
570 | Riß, Anna-Maria | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,47 | |
551 | Fleischer, Maximiliane | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 5,47 | |
236 | Taryne, Claudia | 1993 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | 5,44 | |
133 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 5,41 | |
610 | Kieweg, Stefanie | 1994 | BY | TSV Schongau | 5,28 | |
10 | Blümle, Alexandra | 1991 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 5,26 | |
727 | Keilhofer, Laura | 1995 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 5,19 | |
12 | Lippok, Susanne | 1992 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 5,13 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung W U23 | Start-Zeit:_14.45 (1) |
140 | Hennemann, Julia | 1992 | BY | TSV Ebensfeld | 12,25 | |
727 | Keilhofer, Laura | 1995 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 12,03 | |
277 | Dupke, Anna | 1994 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 11,90 | |
172 | Lawniczak, Laura | 1991 | BY | LG Erlangen | 11,58 | |
730aW | Beckerle, Sabine | 1992 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 10,82 | |
10 | Blümle, Alexandra | 1991 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 10,57 | |
611 | Schilcher, Katharina | 1994 | BY | TSV Schongau | 10,17 | |
142 | Krammel, Vera | 1995 | BY | TSV Ebermannstadt | 9,87 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W U23 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (2) |
476 | Zeug, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 13,15 | |
57 | Juraschek, Anna | 1995 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 12,52 | |
494 | Dörr, Melanie | 1991 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 12,19 | |
198 | Satzger, Lisa | 1991 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 11,62 | |
127 | Schmid, Anna | 1993 | BY | TV Dingolfing | 11,15 | |
80 | Führen, Rose | 1991 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 11,14 | |
402 | Hagl, Michaela | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 10,96 | |
312 | Thomas, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 10,66 | |
530 | Große, Kassandra | 1994 | BY | TSV Plattling | 10,57 | |
465 | Heß, Monika | 1994 | BY | LG Neu-Ulm | 10,44 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W U23 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
163 | Weber, Evi | 1995 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 45,68 | |
476 | Zeug, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 44,27 | |
494 | Dörr, Melanie | 1991 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 43,41 | |
729 | Neubert, Marion | 1991 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 39,47 | |
57 | Juraschek, Anna | 1995 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 38,46 | |
404 | Rothfischer, Julia | 1993 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 38,30 | |
402 | Hagl, Michaela | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 38,09 | |
530 | Große, Kassandra | 1994 | BY | TSV Plattling | 35,47 | |
80 | Führen, Rose | 1991 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 35,40 | |
198 | Satzger, Lisa | 1991 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 33,60 | |
401 | Escherle, Monika | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 33,23 | |
312 | Thomas, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 31,96 | |
535 | Schmid, Christina | 1993 | BY | TSV Plattling | 30,35 | |
12 | Lippok, Susanne | 1992 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 30,14 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf W U23 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
455 | Rinderle, Anna | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 54,24 | |
227 | Alramseder, Melanie | 1991 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 30,83 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W U23 600 g | Start-Zeit:_18.40 (1) |
462 | Wiesbeck, Raffaela | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 47,87 | |
312 | Thomas, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 45,27 | |
576 | Herrmann, Eva | 1995 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 45,16 | |
685 | Scheffel, Magdalena | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 42,60 | |
476 | Zeug, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 41,97 | |
686 | Schönecker, Johanna | 1995 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 40,77 | |
10 | Blümle, Alexandra | 1991 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 37,35 | |
439 | Bader, Anne | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 36,35 | |
465 | Heß, Monika | 1994 | BY | LG Neu-Ulm | 35,70 | |
590 | Häusl, Rosalinde | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 34,66 | |
618 | Hermann, Franziska | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt | 33,58 |
11 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:15.50 (1) |
2016 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt I | BY | 46,96 |
298 | Kleinbauer, Kristian | 1998 | - | 299 | Knabl, Julian | 1998 |
300 | Moßburger, Manuel | 1999 | - | 301 | Spreng, Dominik | 1998 |
302 | Windpassinger, Luis | 1998 |
2014 | LAZ Kreis Günzburg I | BY | 47,27 |
251 | Bals, Yannick | 1998 | - | 252 | Mensch, Johannes | 1998 |
253 | Möckel, Anthony | 1999 | - | 256 | Walschburger, Paul | 1998 |
257 | Wunderlich, Lukas | 1998 |
2040 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg I | BY | 47,36 |
643 | Federmann, Florian | 1998 | - | 644 | Focke, Nils-Alexander | 1998 |
645 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | - | 646 | Neuhoff, Jonathan | 1998 |
647 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 |
2025 | ESV München I | BY | 47,41 |
406 | Geier, Johannes | 1998 | - | 407 | Hassan Omar, Mohammed | 1998 |
408 | Lauck, Marcel | 1998 | - | 409 | Mintchev, Nikolay | 1998 |
412 | Voigt, Alexander | 1998 |
2002 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg I | BY | 47,49 |
33 | Albert, Lukas | 1998 | - | 37 | Günther, Dominik | 1998 |
38 | Kraus, Jonas | 1998 | - | 39 | Rensinghoff, Vincent | 1998 |
40 | Schmidt, Thomas | 1998 | - | 41 | Vaerst, Justus | 1999 |
2048 | TG 48 Würzburg I | BY | 47,51 |
712 | Markstädter, Paul | 1999 | - | 715 | Okito, Kevin | 1999 |
716 | Weiß, Kilian | 1998 | - | 717 | Wiethoff, Niklas | 1998 |
718 | Woith, Jonas | 1998 |
2044 | LAZ Kreis Würzburg I | BY | 47,80 |
688 | Balling, Simon | 1999 | - | 689 | Bastian, Yannick | 1999 |
690 | Dürrnagel, Matteo | 1998 | - | 693 | Muinde, Anthony | 1998 |
694 | Wagenbrenner, Marcel | 1999 |
2026 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 47,80 |
420 | Diaw, Iba Mar | 1998 | - | 422 | Hafenrichter, Marius | 1998 |
424 | Holleis, Matthias | 1998 | - | 425 | Kraft, Johannes | 1999 |
428 | Partenfelder, Florian | 1998 | - | 431 | Sadlek, Tobias | 1998 |
2019 | LG Team Isartal I | BY | 48,14 |
320 | Forster, Florian | 1999 | - | 321 | Forster, Markus | 1998 |
322 | Haimerl, Luis | 1999 | - | 323 | Loferer, Tobias | 1999 |
324 | Mattes, Alexander | 1998 | - | 325 | Merker, Johannes | 1998 |
2042 | LG Würm Athletik I | BY | 48,78 |
672 | Donnarumma, Domenico | 1998 | - | 673 | Kaserer, Claudio | 1999 |
674 | Lang, Oliver | 1998 | - | 675 | Ostermeier, Felix | 1998 |
2005 | LG Bamberg I | BY | 49,34 |
95 | Lang, Julius | 1999 | - | 96 | Lubas, Yannik | 1998 |
97 | Schmitz, Emanuel | 1998 | - | 98 | Seidler, Jonas | 1998 |
11 Staffeln |
100 m M14 | Start-Zeit:11.25 (2) |
253 | Möckel, Anthony | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 12,04 | |
673 | Kaserer, Claudio | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 12,18 | |
399 | Sixt, Hannes | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 12,18 | |
621 | Müller, Christoph | 1999 | BY | TV Strössendorf | 12,31 | |
425 | Kraft, Johannes | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,34 | |
322 | Haimerl, Luis | 1999 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 12,36 | |
177 | Kraus, Adrian | 1999 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 12,36 | |
617 | Kistner, Leon | 1999 | BY | LG Sempt | 12,44 | |
93 | Baumgartl, Christian | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 12,49 | |
539 | Pfeffer, Martin | 1999 | BY | TSV Regen | 12,54 | |
583 | Gruber, Felix | 1999 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 12,55 | |
524 | Pestisha, Albin | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 12,57 | |
378 | Maier, Simon | 1999 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | 12,57 | |
19 | Zitzmann, Julius | 1999 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 12,58 | |
631 | Limbeck, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | 12,59 | |
635 | Maulberger, Andreas | 1999 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 12,66 | |
634 | Gehring, Anton | 1999 | BY | TSV Vilsbiburg | 12,67 | |
95 | Lang, Julius | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 12,67 | |
544 | Petz, Sebastian | 1999 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 12,68 | |
167 | Pallini, Luca | 1999 | BY | LG Erlangen | 12,71 | |
292 | Schmid, Noah | 1999 | BY | TSV Illertissen | 12,76 | |
477 | Ittinger, Thomas | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 12,80 | |
712 | Markstädter, Paul | 1999 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 12,95 | |
340 | Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe | 1999 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 13,01 | |
161 | Weber, Tim | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 13,09 | |
53 | Kaiser, Julian | 1999 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 13,14 | |
377 | Hillebrand, Quirin | 1999 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | 13,14 | |
715 | Okito, Kevin | 1999 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 13,19 |
28 Teilnehmer |
800 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_18.40 (1) |
283 | Masi, Valentino | 1999 | BY | LG Hof | 2:09,85 | |
539 | Pfeffer, Martin | 1999 | BY | TSV Regen | 2:12,48 | |
194 | Weißhaar, Thaddäus | 1999 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 2:14,15 | |
677 | Stettner, Michael Andreas | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 2:14,39 | |
509 | Fuchs, Valentin | 2000 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:18,71 | |
161 | Weber, Tim | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 2:19,22 | |
383 | Schwientek, Marco | 1999 | BY | TV Mallersdorf | 2:19,38 | |
375 | Pleier, Kilian | 1999 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | 2:19,70 | |
377 | Hillebrand, Quirin | 1999 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | 6:57,46 |
9 Teilnehmer |
3000 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_19.55 (1) |
523 | Jaeger, Nick | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 6:29,73 | |
377 | Hillebrand, Quirin | 1999 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | 6:57,46 | |
283 | Masi, Valentino | 1999 | BY | LG Hof | 10:15,75 | |
677 | Stettner, Michael Andreas | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 10:18,30 | |
651 | Räth, Ulrich | 1999 | BY | DJK Weiden | 10:25,56 | |
374 | Ladwig, Christopher | 1999 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | 10:35,96 | |
128 | Heller, Tobias | 1999 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 10:46,86 | |
113 | Rose, Isaiah | 2000 | BY | Post-SV Bayreuth | 10:47,81 | |
254 | Pfeiffer, Leopold | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 11:22,26 | |
423 | Hofmann, Robin | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11:24,75 | |
349 | Schneider, Nick | 2000 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 11:29,92 | |
338 | Wildfeuer, Johannes | 1999 | BY | SLC Kirchberg |
12 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M14 0.838m | Start-Zeit:12.45 (1) |
689 | Bastian, Yannick | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 11,55 | |
322 | Haimerl, Luis | 1999 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 12,05 | |
399 | Sixt, Hannes | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 12,15 | |
394 | Hintz, Niklas | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 12,38 | |
524 | Pestisha, Albin | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 12,60 | |
41 | Vaerst, Justus | 1999 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 12,60 | |
621 | Müller, Christoph | 1999 | BY | TV Strössendorf | 12,64 | |
491 | Karpf, Christopher | 1999 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 12,65 | |
596 | Glück, Dennis | 1999 | BY | TV Schierling | 12,66 | |
580 | Pyhrr, Jonas | 1999 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 12,71 | |
383 | Schwientek, Marco | 1999 | BY | TV Mallersdorf | 12,95 | |
340 | Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe | 1999 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 13,00 | |
273 | Santjer, Justus | 1999 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 13,00 | |
339 | Büchl, Valentin | 1999 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 13,11 | |
631 | Limbeck, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | 13,12 | |
112 | Kellner, Jens | 2000 | BY | Post-SV Bayreuth | 13,14 | |
113 | Rose, Isaiah | 2000 | BY | Post-SV Bayreuth | 13,28 | |
688 | Balling, Simon | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 13,36 |
18 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
579 | Mihota, Lucas | 1999 | BY | SB DJK Rosenheim | 1,78 | |
237 | Freitag, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | FC Gollhofen | 1,70 | |
621 | Müller, Christoph | 1999 | BY | TV Strössendorf | 1,64 | |
95 | Lang, Julius | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 1,63 | |
491 | Karpf, Christopher | 1999 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 1,62 | |
41 | Vaerst, Justus | 1999 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 1,62 | |
688 | Balling, Simon | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 1,60 | |
500 | Duven, Manuel | 1999 | BY | TSV Olching | 1,60 | |
463 | Barnai, Chris | 1999 | BY | MTV 79 München | 1,58 | |
161 | Weber, Tim | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 1,57 | |
167 | Pallini, Luca | 1999 | BY | LG Erlangen | 1,55 | |
349 | Schneider, Nick | 2000 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 1,54 | |
134 | Brandstetter, Benno | 1999 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 1,51 | |
713 | Menig, Moritz | 1999 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 1,50 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (2) |
559 | Geldhäuser, Philipp | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3,00 | |
21 | Grau, Robert | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 2,60 | |
229 | Riedel, Jonas | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 2,60 | |
77 | Schlemer, Kilian | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 2,60 | |
596 | Glück, Dennis | 1999 | BY | TV Schierling | 2,50 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (2) |
177 | Kraus, Adrian | 1999 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 5,59 | |
621 | Müller, Christoph | 1999 | BY | TV Strössendorf | 5,50 | |
253 | Möckel, Anthony | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 5,46 | |
322 | Haimerl, Luis | 1999 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 5,41 | |
167 | Pallini, Luca | 1999 | BY | LG Erlangen | 5,36 | |
158 | Päsold, Dominik | 1999 | BY | TSV Emskirchen | 5,28 | |
524 | Pestisha, Albin | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 5,22 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
689 | Bastian, Yannick | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 12,51 | |
656 | Müller, Manuel | 1999 | BY | LG Westallgäu | 11,99 | |
177 | Kraus, Adrian | 1999 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 11,92 | |
395 | Huber, Thomas | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 11,89 | |
524 | Pestisha, Albin | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 11,64 | |
144 | Perwitzschky, Moritz | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 11,39 | |
93 | Baumgartl, Christian | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 11,38 | |
34 | Gleixner, Christoph Claudiu | 1999 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 11,33 | |
300 | Moßburger, Manuel | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 11,06 | |
229 | Riedel, Jonas | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 10,87 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (2) |
689 | Bastian, Yannick | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 42,86 | |
93 | Baumgartl, Christian | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 36,46 | |
34 | Gleixner, Christoph Claudiu | 1999 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 35,96 | |
177 | Kraus, Adrian | 1999 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 34,22 | |
300 | Moßburger, Manuel | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 33,86 | |
524 | Pestisha, Albin | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 33,73 | |
395 | Huber, Thomas | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 33,57 | |
583 | Gruber, Felix | 1999 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 33,04 | |
21 | Grau, Robert | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 32,43 | |
161 | Weber, Tim | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 31,72 | |
624 | Weiss, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | SV Unterneukirchen | 31,01 | |
121 | Kupsch, Florian | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 29,57 | |
673 | Kaserer, Claudio | 1999 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 28,25 | |
723 | Leitner, Georg | 2000 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 28,25 | |
292 | Schmid, Noah | 1999 | BY | TSV Illertissen | 27,85 | |
596 | Glück, Dennis | 1999 | BY | TV Schierling | 27,42 | |
632 | Nistler, Felix | 1999 | BY | TV Viechtach | 26,71 | |
339 | Büchl, Valentin | 1999 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 26,15 | |
340 | Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe | 1999 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 25,28 |
19 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (1) |
34 | Gleixner, Christoph Claudiu | 1999 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 54,50 | |
278 | Karg, Klemens | 1999 | BY | TV Hindelang | 48,98 | |
348 | Wermbter, Florian | 1999 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 39,97 | |
4 | Zäch, Michael | 1999 | BY | SV Achenmühle | 38,24 | |
1 | Höß, Johannes | 2000 | BY | SV Achenmühle | 37,23 | |
2 | Schober, Sebastian | 1999 | BY | SV Achenmühle | 31,59 | |
346 | Herbst, Raphael | 1999 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 30,75 | |
347 | Stenglein, Hans | 1999 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 30,24 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M14 600 g | Start-Zeit:_16.10 (1) |
177 | Kraus, Adrian | 1999 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 42,60 | |
339 | Büchl, Valentin | 1999 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 42,03 | |
492 | Schiedermair, Tamo | 1999 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 39,41 | |
21 | Grau, Robert | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 38,03 | |
68 | Lerche, Simon | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 38,00 | |
64 | von Schwartzenberg, Philipp | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | 37,16 | |
624 | Weiss, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | SV Unterneukirchen | 35,84 | |
161 | Weber, Tim | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 35,61 | |
223 | Langer, Louis | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 35,28 | |
134 | Brandstetter, Benno | 1999 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 35,16 | |
112 | Kellner, Jens | 2000 | BY | Post-SV Bayreuth | 34,99 | |
159 | Gerland, Clemens | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 34,92 | |
382 | Raab, Tobias | 1999 | BY | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 33,50 |
13 Teilnehmer |
100 m M15 | Start-Zeit:11.40 (2) |
200 | Kouadio, Adaye Kevin | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,60 | |
257 | Wunderlich, Lukas | 1998 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 11,61 | |
63 | Xenos, Florian | 1998 | BY | LG Augsburg | 11,64 | |
642 | Dausch, Timo | 1998 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 11,74 | |
256 | Walschburger, Paul | 1998 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 11,75 | |
302 | Windpassinger, Luis | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 11,76 | |
420 | Diaw, Iba Mar | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,79 | |
393 | Harlinghausen, Sven | 1998 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 11,84 | |
466 | Körtesi, Aron | 1998 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 11,88 | |
690 | Dürrnagel, Matteo | 1998 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 11,90 | |
284 | Persitzky, Moritz | 1998 | BY | LG Hof | 11,91 | |
331 | Eberle, Benedikt | 1998 | BY | VfL Kaufering | 11,92 | |
298 | Kleinbauer, Kristian | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 11,95 | |
37 | Günther, Dominik | 1998 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 11,96 | |
717 | Wiethoff, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 11,96 | |
409 | Mintchev, Nikolay | 1998 | BY | ESV München | 11,97 | |
56 | Wagner, Robert | 1998 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 11,99 | |
528 | Rostan, Philipp | 1998 | BY | TSV Plattling | 12,00 | |
643 | Federmann, Florian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 12,09 | |
718 | Woith, Jonas | 1998 | BY | TG 48 Würzburg | 12,14 | |
397 | Kronseder, Emil | 1998 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 12,14 | |
412 | Voigt, Alexander | 1998 | BY | ESV München | 12,17 | |
262 | Hebert, Lukas | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 12,18 | |
182 | Novak, Jan | 1998 | BY | LG Forchheim | 12,19 | |
321 | Forster, Markus | 1998 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 12,20 | |
511 | Hartmann, Stefan | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,22 | |
490 | Dietrich, Jan | 1998 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 12,23 | |
301 | Spreng, Dominik | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,27 | |
230 | Hofmann, Lukas | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 12,28 | |
672 | Donnarumma, Domenico | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 12,30 | |
98 | Seidler, Jonas | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 12,35 | |
135 | Clauß, Philipp | 1998 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 12,40 | |
233 | Braunmiller, Florian | 1998 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | 12,51 | |
646 | Neuhoff, Jonathan | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 12,56 | |
33 | Albert, Lukas | 1998 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 12,64 | |
122 | Schuster, Christian | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 12,68 | |
724 | Neumeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 12,71 | |
69 | Merk, Anian | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 12,77 |
38 Teilnehmer |
300 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_17.45 (1) |
257 | Wunderlich, Lukas | 1998 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 37,77 | |
63 | Xenos, Florian | 1998 | BY | LG Augsburg | 37,83 | |
420 | Diaw, Iba Mar | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 38,20 | |
637 | Müller, Daniel | 1998 | BY | SV Waizendorf | 39,75 | |
37 | Günther, Dominik | 1998 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 39,75 | |
85 | Weinhold, Julian | 1998 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 39,82 | |
52 | Friedrich, Lukas | 1998 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 40,04 | |
38 | Kraus, Jonas | 1998 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 41,03 | |
233 | Braunmiller, Florian | 1998 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | 41,44 |
9 Teilnehmer |
800 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_18.50 (1) |
511 | Hartmann, Stefan | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:06,98 | |
595 | Wecera, Tim | 1998 | BY | LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 2:11,09 | |
136 | Gunzl, Dominik | 1998 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 2:11,20 | |
252 | Mensch, Johannes | 1998 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 2:12,63 | |
115 | Holzmüller, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | TSV Bobingen | 2:13,86 | |
507 | Adler, Lorenz | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 3:02,26 | |
296 | Gloger, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 6:28,25 | |
422 | Hafenrichter, Marius | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6:31,23 |
8 Teilnehmer |
3000 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_20.15 (1) |
165 | Adelwarth, Robin | 1998 | BY | TV Erkheim | 9:43,12 | |
126 | Wenisch, Tim | 1998 | BY | TSV Dietmannsried | 9:47,26 | |
386 | Knestel, Lorenz | 1998 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | 10:06,26 | |
62 | Wall, Alexander | 1998 | BY | LG Augsburg | 10:09,71 | |
525 | Satter, Max | 1998 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 10:15,46 | |
267 | Buchholz, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | 10:17,72 | |
296 | Gloger, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 10:18,63 | |
504 | Topitsch, Christian | 1998 | BY | TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön | 10:20,96 | |
84 | Haimerl, Michael | 1998 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 10:23,24 | |
83 | Haimerl, Christian | 1998 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 10:24,22 | |
239 | Hufnagel, Luis | 1998 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 10:31,89 | |
373 | Blenninger, Florian | 1998 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | 10:35,49 | |
719 | Fischer, Patrick | 1998 | BY | TV Zeil | 10:39,10 |
13 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M15 0.838m | Start-Zeit:13.00 (1) |
256 | Walschburger, Paul | 1998 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 11,05 | |
63 | Xenos, Florian | 1998 | BY | LG Augsburg | 11,11 | |
331 | Eberle, Benedikt | 1998 | BY | VfL Kaufering | 11,30 | |
230 | Hofmann, Lukas | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 11,41 | |
393 | Harlinghausen, Sven | 1998 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 11,46 | |
302 | Windpassinger, Luis | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 11,51 | |
251 | Bals, Yannick | 1998 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 11,55 | |
645 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 11,68 | |
724 | Neumeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 11,75 | |
637 | Müller, Daniel | 1998 | BY | SV Waizendorf | 11,80 | |
642 | Dausch, Timo | 1998 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 11,83 | |
647 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 11,89 | |
470 | Hölzl, Benedikt | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 11,90 | |
22 | Hirsch, Bendix | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 11,90 | |
85 | Weinhold, Julian | 1998 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 11,94 | |
115 | Holzmüller, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | TSV Bobingen | 12,04 | |
490 | Dietrich, Jan | 1998 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 12,09 | |
37 | Günther, Dominik | 1998 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 12,11 | |
298 | Kleinbauer, Kristian | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,14 | |
301 | Spreng, Dominik | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,23 | |
644 | Focke, Nils-Alexander | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 12,26 | |
409 | Mintchev, Nikolay | 1998 | BY | ESV München | 12,26 | |
269 | Zips, Felix | 1998 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | 12,27 | |
598 | Bogdain, Philipp | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 12,32 | |
428 | Partenfelder, Florian | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,33 | |
275 | Wiesener, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 12,38 | |
143 | Lehnert, Rasmus | 1998 | BY | LG Eckental | 12,47 | |
321 | Forster, Markus | 1998 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 12,64 | |
33 | Albert, Lukas | 1998 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 12,73 | |
14 | Grund, Alexander | 1998 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 12,96 |
30 Teilnehmer |
300 m Hürden M15 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_16.10 (2) |
228 | Ivanov, Kaloyan | 1998 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 43,38 | |
299 | Knabl, Julian | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 44,79 | |
267 | Buchholz, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | 45,59 | |
639 | Witt, Lorenz | 1998 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 45,79 | |
268 | Zemann, Constantin | 1998 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | 46,03 | |
411 | Stolz, Niklas | 1998 | BY | ESV München | 46,13 | |
428 | Partenfelder, Florian | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 46,62 | |
646 | Neuhoff, Jonathan | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 47,00 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 (1) |
256 | Walschburger, Paul | 1998 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 1,86 | |
199 | Harms, Keno | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,83 | |
284 | Persitzky, Moritz | 1998 | BY | LG Hof | 1,81 | |
251 | Bals, Yannick | 1998 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 1,80 | |
54 | Kirch, David | 1998 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 1,76 | |
690 | Dürrnagel, Matteo | 1998 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 1,71 | |
143 | Lehnert, Rasmus | 1998 | BY | LG Eckental | 1,70 | |
299 | Knabl, Julian | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1,70 | |
321 | Forster, Markus | 1998 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 1,69 | |
470 | Hölzl, Benedikt | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 1,69 | |
615 | Mueller, Felix | 1998 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 1,65 | |
343 | Denninger, Pascal | 1998 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 1,65 | |
675 | Ostermeier, Felix | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 1,63 | |
99 | Vollhüter, Jan | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 1,63 | |
269 | Zips, Felix | 1998 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | 1,62 | |
135 | Clauß, Philipp | 1998 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 1,60 |
16 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (2) |
115 | Holzmüller, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | TSV Bobingen | 4,20 | |
199 | Harms, Keno | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 3,80 | |
424 | Holleis, Matthias | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,60 | |
645 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,50 | |
470 | Hölzl, Benedikt | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 3,20 | |
647 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,10 | |
598 | Bogdain, Philipp | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 3,00 | |
238 | Guirado-Boehm, Lucas | 1998 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 2,85 | |
471 | Mertens, Johannes | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 2,85 | |
393 | Harlinghausen, Sven | 1998 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 2,80 | |
557 | Buslaps, Frederic | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2,70 | |
14 | Grund, Alexander | 1998 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 2,70 | |
560 | Zellner, Ferdinand | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2,60 | |
233 | Braunmiller, Florian | 1998 | BY | TSV Gersthofen | 2,40 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
256 | Walschburger, Paul | 1998 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 6,63 | |
642 | Dausch, Timo | 1998 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 6,50 | |
302 | Windpassinger, Luis | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 6,26 | |
331 | Eberle, Benedikt | 1998 | BY | VfL Kaufering | 6,24 | |
230 | Hofmann, Lukas | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 6,19 | |
637 | Müller, Daniel | 1998 | BY | SV Waizendorf | 5,95 | |
251 | Bals, Yannick | 1998 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 5,91 | |
54 | Kirch, David | 1998 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 5,89 | |
284 | Persitzky, Moritz | 1998 | BY | LG Hof | 5,86 | |
63 | Xenos, Florian | 1998 | BY | LG Augsburg | 5,83 | |
644 | Focke, Nils-Alexander | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 5,76 | |
332 | Meier, Dominik | 1998 | BY | VfL Kaufering | 5,69 | |
528 | Rostan, Philipp | 1998 | BY | TSV Plattling | 5,50 |
13 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
642 | Dausch, Timo | 1998 | BY | TV Wallersdorf | 12,11 | |
343 | Denninger, Pascal | 1998 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 11,77 | |
299 | Knabl, Julian | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 11,22 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (2) |
256 | Walschburger, Paul | 1998 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 14,79 | |
332 | Meier, Dominik | 1998 | BY | VfL Kaufering | 13,95 | |
199 | Harms, Keno | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,37 | |
424 | Holleis, Matthias | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,29 | |
318 | Hack, Julian | 1998 | BY | TSV Ipsheim | 12,99 | |
615 | Mueller, Felix | 1998 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 12,70 | |
396 | Knauer, Martin | 1998 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 12,69 | |
52 | Friedrich, Lukas | 1998 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 12,56 | |
528 | Rostan, Philipp | 1998 | BY | TSV Plattling | 12,44 | |
408 | Lauck, Marcel | 1998 | BY | ESV München | 11,87 | |
599 | Voß, Jannik | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 11,86 | |
69 | Merk, Anian | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 11,61 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.50 (2) |
393 | Harlinghausen, Sven | 1998 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 47,44 | |
54 | Kirch, David | 1998 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 43,98 | |
599 | Voß, Jannik | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 41,91 | |
52 | Friedrich, Lukas | 1998 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 41,80 | |
115 | Holzmüller, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | TSV Bobingen | 40,76 | |
528 | Rostan, Philipp | 1998 | BY | TSV Plattling | 39,39 | |
297 | Igl, Vincent | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 39,06 | |
647 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 38,92 | |
332 | Meier, Dominik | 1998 | BY | VfL Kaufering | 38,50 | |
615 | Mueller, Felix | 1998 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 38,36 | |
267 | Buchholz, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TSV Hemhofen | 36,74 | |
396 | Knauer, Martin | 1998 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 36,25 | |
622 | Escher, Lukas | 1998 | BY | TV Türkheim | 35,37 | |
724 | Neumeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 34,85 | |
69 | Merk, Anian | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 33,00 | |
693 | Muinde, Anthony | 1998 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 31,20 | |
644 | Focke, Nils-Alexander | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 30,96 | |
160 | Lux, Julian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 30,84 | |
410 | Sandor, Josef | 1998 | BY | ESV München | 30,43 | |
182 | Novak, Jan | 1998 | BY | LG Forchheim | 30,42 |
20 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (1) |
280 | Ueth, Pius | 1998 | BY | TV Hindelang | 63,78 | |
393 | Harlinghausen, Sven | 1998 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 52,92 | |
345 | Ernst, Wolf | 1998 | BY | ATS Kulmbach | 42,80 | |
297 | Igl, Vincent | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 28,45 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M15 600 g | Start-Zeit:_17.30 (1) |
115 | Holzmüller, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | TSV Bobingen | 51,41 | |
615 | Mueller, Felix | 1998 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 48,99 | |
724 | Neumeier, Andreas | 1998 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 47,39 | |
230 | Hofmann, Lukas | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 46,82 | |
54 | Kirch, David | 1998 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 45,06 | |
396 | Knauer, Martin | 1998 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 43,53 | |
426 | Limmer, Yannick | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 42,70 | |
393 | Harlinghausen, Sven | 1998 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 41,87 | |
422 | Hafenrichter, Marius | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 41,42 | |
693 | Muinde, Anthony | 1998 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 40,97 | |
470 | Hölzl, Benedikt | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 40,52 | |
40 | Schmidt, Thomas | 1998 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 40,03 | |
181 | Eckner, Dominik | 1998 | BY | LG Forchheim | 38,85 |
13 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:15.30 (1) |
2029 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 49,93 |
441 | Burgardt, Nina | 1999 | - | 448 | Lamptey, Sophia | 1998 |
449 | Lehmann, Aileen | 1998 | - | 450 | Pagliarini, Elena | 1998 |
454 | Rieger, Louisa | 1998 |
2037 | TSV Schleißheim I | BY | 51,48 |
600 | Golik, Johanna | 1999 | - | 601 | Grüssmer, Monika | 1998 |
602 | Hartel, Lea | 1999 | - | 603 | Höll, Julia | 1999 |
604 | Kupfer, Janine | 2000 | - | 607 | Unterstraßer, Julia | 1998 |
2003 | FC Aschheim I | BY | 51,58 |
47 | Leingärtner, Anna | 1999 | - | 48 | Löhle, Larissa | 1998 |
49 | Schaible, Hannah Eliza | 1998 | - | 50 | Schug, Anna-Katharina | 1998 |
2043 | LG Würm Athletik I | BY | 51,78 |
680 | Hertlein, Lea | 1999 | - | 681 | Kienzler, Assunta | 1998 |
682 | Leipold, Linda | 1998 | - | 683 | Leitz, Theresa | 1998 |
684 | Ortner, Sonia | 1999 | - | 687 | Weickert, Tatjana | 1999 |
2032 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg I | BY | 52,08 |
480 | Hugo, Yara Marie | 1999 | - | 481 | Keller, Melina | 1998 |
483 | Magnago, Pia | 1999 | - | 485 | Schnellbacher, Lena | 1999 |
486 | Schröder, Lena | 1998 | - | 487 | Schwab, Hanna | 1999 |
2046 | LAZ Kreis Würzburg I | BY | 52,18 |
700 | Hofmann, Angelika | 1998 | - | 701 | Kremser, Michelle | 1998 |
702 | Menzel, Jana | 1998 | - | 703 | Nees, Lena | 2000 |
705 | Stieber, Pauline | 2000 |
2036 | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel I | BY | 52,24 |
588 | Geigl, Johanna | 1999 | - | 591 | Häusl, Sigrun | 1999 |
592 | Maier, Elisabeth | 1999 | - | 593 | Maxlmoser, Yasmina | 2000 |
594 | Schmid, Lisa | 1999 |
2017 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt I | BY | 52,31 |
303 | Basener, Lisa | 2000 | - | 305 | Dumann, Franziska | 1999 |
308 | Linke, Helen | 1999 | - | 310 | Peterhoff, Sandra | 1998 |
311 | Schmidt, Alica | 1998 |
2001 | LG Aichach-Rehling I | BY | 52,31 |
5 | Ostermair, Johanna | 1999 | - | 7 | Schmid, Alina | 1999 |
8 | Woermann, Katrin | 1998 | - | 9 | Zöttl, Marlene | 1999 |
2039 | TSV Vaterstetten I | BY | 52,37 |
626 | Fauth, Luisa | 1998 | - | 627 | Hangen, Friederike | 1998 |
628 | Liebert, Pauline | 1998 | - | 629 | Reichelt, Julia | 1999 |
630 | Vogt, Sophia | 1998 |
2012 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 52,42 |
207 | Biedermann, Lisa Marlene | 1999 | - | 208 | Blanck, Michaela | 1999 |
210 | Haupt, Emily | 2000 | - | 218 | Schwab, Sarah | 2000 |
219 | Seidenath, Chiara | 1998 | - | 221 | Weinberger, Katharina | 1999 |
2006 | LG Bamberg I | BY | 52,47 |
102 | Geissler, Lisa | 1998 | - | 103 | Genz, Anna-Lena | 1998 |
106 | Jansen, Flora | 1999 | - | 108 | Loch, Mona | 1999 |
110 | Sauer, Dominique | 1999 |
2041 | StG Wiggensbach II I | BY | 52,50 |
661 | Bichler, Franziska | 1998 | - | 662 | Klos, Johanna | 1998 |
663 | Knestel, Elena | 1998 | - | 664 | Sapienza, Anna | 2000 |
2020 | ETSV 09 Landshut I | BY | 52,70 |
350 | Bauer, Saskia | 2000 | - | 351 | Eichhorn, Isabella | 1998 |
352 | Huber, Josepha | 1999 | - | 353 | Klar, Lisa | 1998 |
354 | Zimmerer, Nina | 1998 |
2034 | TSV Plattling I | BY | 52,72 |
529 | Buchner, Ramona | 1999 | - | 531 | Huber, Tanja | 1999 |
532 | Krampfl, Johanna | 1999 | - | 533 | Radspieler, Hanna | 1999 |
534 | Reiner, Franziska | 1999 | - | 536 | Wimmer, Katharina | 1999 |
2009 | TV Eggenfelden I | BY | 52,81 |
149 | Aigner, Christina | 1999 | - | 150 | Aigner, Michaela | 1999 |
151 | Berndt, Anika | 1999 | - | 152 | Gutsmiedl, Pia | 2000 |
153 | Pfeifer, Emma | 2000 | - | 154 | Stütz, Laura | 1998 |
2030 | LG Stadtwerke München II | BY | 52,82 |
440 | Bailey, Pauline | 1998 | - | 442 | D`Orta, Anthea | 1998 |
445 | Friedrich, Jule | 1999 | - | 446 | Heiss, Vivian | 1998 |
451 | Pazarkaya, Elanur | 1998 |
2035 | SWC Regensburg I | BY | 52,97 |
561 | Hartner, Mona | 1999 | - | 562 | Hies, Emma Margaretha | 1999 |
567 | Pegoretti, Caroline | 1998 | - | 568 | Plank, Veronika | 1998 |
572 | Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 |
2010 | LG Erlangen I | BY | 53,04 |
168 | Felgendreher, Linn | 1999 | - | 170 | Kehlenbeck, Annika | 1998 |
171 | Knierim, Julia | 1998 | - | 173 | Lehnert, Theresa | 1998 |
175 | Wendler, Martina | 1998 |
2033 | TSV Peißenberg I | BY | 53,12 |
516 | Ebentheuer, Ronja | 1998 | - | 517 | Huber, Annika | 1998 |
518 | Klose, Katja | 1998 | - | 519 | Schiebel, Fiona | 1998 |
521 | Solleder, Julia | 1998 | - | 522 | Vogl, Katharina | 1999 |
2024 | TSV Marktoberdorf I | BY | 53,62 |
387 | Assemann, Susanne | 1999 | - | 388 | Haf, Hanna | 1999 |
389 | Herfert, Anna | 1999 | - | 390 | Rehle, Bianca | 1998 |
391 | Schamberger, Jasmin | 2000 | - | 392 | Wolff, Laura | 2000 |
2011 | LG Forchheim I | BY | 53,95 |
184 | Erdmann, Julia | 1998 | - | 186 | Schmidtscheck, Johanna | 1999 |
187 | Schmitt, Caroline | 1998 | - | 188 | Schnitzer, Pauline | 1999 |
189 | Schubert, Hanna | 1999 |
2004 | TuS Bad Aibling I | BY | 54,13 |
70 | Kapsner, Julia | 1999 | - | 72 | Meixner, Carina | 1998 |
73 | Mädler, Johanna | 1998 | - | 75 | Widhammer, Anna | 1999 |
76 | Zierhut, Rebecca | 1999 |
2013 | TSV Gräfelfing I | BY | 54,33 |
242 | Diekmann, Lena | 1998 | - | 243 | Eckardt, Laura | 1999 |
245 | Mackewicz, Clara | 1999 | - | 246 | Schumacher, Antonia | 1998 |
247 | Senft-Raiß, Lea | 1999 | - | 248 | Wagner, Lara | 1999 |
2008 | StG Dreiländereck I | BY | 54,36 |
263 | Heindl, Lena | 1998 | - | 264 | Krinninger, Patrizia | 1999 |
265 | Neumeier, Patricia | 1999 | - | 266 | Schmöller, Marietta | 1998 |
25 Staffeln |
100 m W14 | Start-Zeit:10.30 (2) |
20 | Schwab, Corinna | 1999 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 12,55 | |
326 | Spitzley, Luisa | 1999 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 12,73 | |
669 | Meisl, Julia | 1999 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 12,78 | |
210 | Haupt, Emily | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,78 | |
533 | Radspieler, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 12,80 | |
415 | Buchberger, Julia | 1999 | BY | Athletik & Sprintteam München | 12,84 | |
441 | Burgardt, Nina | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,88 | |
522 | Vogl, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 13,02 | |
308 | Linke, Helen | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 13,02 | |
42 | Gruber, Eva-Maria | 1999 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 13,09 | |
11 | Burger, Isabell | 1999 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 13,15 | |
258 | Fischer, Chiara | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 13,20 | |
47 | Leingärtner, Anna | 1999 | BY | FC Aschheim | 13,25 | |
208 | Blanck, Michaela | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,27 | |
290 | Lohmann, Anne | 1999 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 13,27 | |
218 | Schwab, Sarah | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,28 | |
289 | Heidenreich, Lea | 2000 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 13,34 | |
125 | Vasquez-Wacker, Felicia | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Dachau | 13,35 | |
148 | Maxbauer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 13,38 | |
379 | Leneis, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | 13,38 | |
602 | Hartel, Lea | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 13,42 | |
562 | Hies, Emma Margaretha | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,45 | |
487 | Schwab, Hanna | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 13,46 | |
591 | Häusl, Sigrun | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 13,47 | |
315 | Liebhart, Lea | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 13,47 | |
468 | Schönbach, Sophie | 1999 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 13,50 | |
529 | Buchner, Ramona | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 13,51 | |
5 | Ostermair, Johanna | 1999 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 13,52 | |
70 | Kapsner, Julia | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 13,53 | |
106 | Jansen, Flora | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 13,54 | |
215 | Rieger, Isabel | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,55 | |
108 | Loch, Mona | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 13,56 | |
725 | Schwinghammer, Julia | 1999 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 13,56 | |
7 | Schmid, Alina | 1999 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 13,59 | |
664 | Sapienza, Anna | 2000 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 13,60 | |
654 | Spiegelsberger, Nadja | 1999 | BY | DJK Weiden | 13,60 | |
561 | Hartner, Mona | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,64 | |
316 | Mayerhofer, Marina | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 13,74 | |
588 | Geigl, Johanna | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 13,74 | |
207 | Biedermann, Lisa Marlene | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,77 | |
137 | Geitner, Daniela | 1999 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 13,79 | |
221 | Weinberger, Katharina | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,80 |
42 Teilnehmer |
800 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_18.20 (1) |
653 | Schraml, Julia | 1999 | BY | DJK Weiden | 2:23,43 | |
303 | Basener, Lisa | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2:24,40 | |
119 | Unterreitmeier, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Chiemgau-Süd | 2:24,65 | |
336 | Brünnig, Susanne | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 2:24,70 | |
728 | Kilian, Alena | 1999 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 2:24,90 | |
87 | Plötz, Barbara | 1999 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:25,00 | |
550 | Drössler, Celine | 1999 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2:25,40 | |
65 | Killian, Leila | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | 2:27,17 | |
145 | Clemens, Lea | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 2:28,51 | |
457 | Rodrigues, Nicole | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:29,85 | |
512 | Ecker, Katja | 1999 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:30,07 | |
594 | Schmid, Lisa | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 2:30,34 | |
502 | Stadler da Silva, Laura | 1999 | BY | TSV Olching | 2:30,71 | |
413 | Johannes, Laura | 1999 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 2:32,41 | |
211 | Havenga, Renee | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:32,61 | |
380 | Schwarzbauer, Laura | 1999 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | 2:33,79 | |
468 | Schönbach, Sophie | 1999 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 2:33,89 | |
376 | Leitenberger, Natalie | 1999 | BY | SV Landshut-Münchnerau | 2:35,27 | |
614 | Saule, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 2:35,29 | |
137 | Geitner, Daniela | 1999 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 2:35,82 | |
640 | Borchert, Laura | 1999 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 2:36,30 | |
17 | Pickl, Laura | 1999 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 2:36,37 | |
593 | Maxlmoser, Yasmina | 2000 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 2:36,62 | |
392 | Wolff, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | 2:37,36 | |
11 | Burger, Isabell | 1999 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 2:37,50 | |
496 | Oelmayer, Marie | 2000 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 2:37,87 | |
388 | Haf, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | 2:38,26 | |
592 | Maier, Elisabeth | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 2:38,53 | |
259 | Steifensand, Valentina | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 2:38,86 |
29 Teilnehmer |
2000 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_19.20 (1) |
117 | Walter, Stefanie | 2000 | BY | TSV Brannenburg | 2:33,26 | |
185 | Gundermann, Cosima | 1999 | BY | LG Forchheim | 7:03,77 | |
555 | Schien, Eva | 1999 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 7:08,08 | |
538 | Puff, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TuS Raubling | 7:09,64 | |
550 | Drössler, Celine | 1999 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 7:10,11 | |
87 | Plötz, Barbara | 1999 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 7:10,21 | |
457 | Rodrigues, Nicole | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 7:15,23 | |
295 | Nixdorf, Sofie | 1999 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 7:18,84 | |
89 | Kupfer, Hannah | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Rodach | 7:21,72 | |
316 | Mayerhofer, Marina | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 7:24,99 | |
413 | Johannes, Laura | 1999 | BY | TSV Münnerstadt | 7:25,22 | |
537 | Beierlieb, Alina | 1999 | BY | DJK Priegendorf | 7:29,91 | |
501 | Liersch, Luca-Anna | 1999 | BY | TSV Olching | 7:30,69 | |
705 | Stieber, Pauline | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 7:31,75 | |
174 | Warter Rubio, Sofia | 1999 | BY | LG Erlangen | 7:33,95 | |
512 | Ecker, Katja | 1999 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 7:39,57 | |
217 | Schuster, Lisa | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7:50,67 | |
514 | Greisser, Anna | 1999 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 7:52,61 | |
216 | Scharnagl, Pia | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7:54,37 | |
405 | Mayr, Elisabeth | 2000 | BY | VfL Murnau | 7:56,28 | |
526 | Hanseder, Katharina | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 7:58,65 | |
209 | Fischer, Lara | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8:02,75 | |
721 | Dölker, Zoe | 1999 | BY | TV Zeil | 8:05,01 | |
571 | Schmitt, Lena | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 8:07,74 |
24 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W14 0.762m | Start-Zeit:12.00 (1) |
20 | Schwab, Corinna | 1999 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 12,13 | |
403 | Menke, Stephanie | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 12,30 | |
92 | Friedrich, Celina | 1999 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | 12,38 | |
445 | Friedrich, Jule | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,44 | |
533 | Radspieler, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 12,45 | |
669 | Meisl, Julia | 1999 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 12,48 | |
208 | Blanck, Michaela | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,81 | |
522 | Vogl, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 12,83 | |
326 | Spitzley, Luisa | 1999 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 12,85 | |
258 | Fischer, Chiara | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 13,00 | |
591 | Häusl, Sigrun | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 13,00 | |
210 | Haupt, Emily | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,06 | |
148 | Maxbauer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 13,08 | |
614 | Saule, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 13,12 | |
108 | Loch, Mona | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 13,13 | |
485 | Schnellbacher, Lena | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 13,17 | |
5 | Ostermair, Johanna | 1999 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 13,18 | |
218 | Schwab, Sarah | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,22 | |
487 | Schwab, Hanna | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 13,23 | |
260 | Wagner, Hanna | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 13,26 | |
602 | Hartel, Lea | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 13,27 | |
137 | Geitner, Daniela | 1999 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 13,35 | |
9 | Zöttl, Marlene | 1999 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 13,39 | |
290 | Lohmann, Anne | 1999 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 13,40 | |
315 | Liebhart, Lea | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 13,40 | |
536 | Wimmer, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 13,46 | |
314 | Klemisch, Eva | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 13,50 | |
79 | Deutscher, Melina | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 13,50 | |
562 | Hies, Emma Margaretha | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,51 | |
110 | Sauer, Dominique | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 13,51 | |
168 | Felgendreher, Linn | 1999 | BY | LG Erlangen | 13,53 | |
388 | Haf, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Marktoberdorf | 13,65 | |
329 | Hofrichter, Lisa | 1999 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 13,67 | |
529 | Buchner, Ramona | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 13,72 | |
654 | Spiegelsberger, Nadja | 1999 | BY | DJK Weiden | 13,73 | |
496 | Oelmayer, Marie | 2000 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 13,76 | |
76 | Zierhut, Rebecca | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 13,80 |
37 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (2) |
224 | Guggemos, Carina | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 1,60 | |
26 | Friedrich, Juliane | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 1,56 | |
9 | Zöttl, Marlene | 1999 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 1,56 | |
308 | Linke, Helen | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1,52 | |
92 | Friedrich, Celina | 1999 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | 1,52 | |
480 | Hugo, Yara Marie | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 1,52 | |
145 | Clemens, Lea | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 1,51 | |
148 | Maxbauer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 1,51 | |
575 | Hamberger, Sophia | 1999 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 1,50 | |
79 | Deutscher, Melina | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1,50 | |
110 | Sauer, Dominique | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 1,49 | |
602 | Hartel, Lea | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 1,49 | |
168 | Felgendreher, Linn | 1999 | BY | LG Erlangen | 1,49 | |
226 | Wöhrle, Magdalena | 1999 | BY | TSG Füssen | 1,48 | |
314 | Klemisch, Eva | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 1,48 | |
317 | Reiter, Verena | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 1,46 | |
304 | Birzl, Jenny | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1,45 | |
330 | Voelkel, Jana | 1999 | BY | TSV Katzwang 05 | 1,44 | |
106 | Jansen, Flora | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 1,43 |
19 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (2) |
241 | Bauer, Carolin | 2000 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 2,80 | |
574 | Albrecht, Lena | 2000 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 2,70 | |
213 | Hollerung, Anna | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2,60 | |
244 | Fellhauer, Thea | 1999 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 2,40 | |
649 | Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2,40 | |
565 | Morawitz, Lisa | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2,31 | |
703 | Nees, Lena | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2,15 | |
575 | Hamberger, Sophia | 1999 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 2,00 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_13.50 (2) |
669 | Meisl, Julia | 1999 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 5,47 | |
308 | Linke, Helen | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 5,30 | |
326 | Spitzley, Luisa | 1999 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 5,21 | |
20 | Schwab, Corinna | 1999 | BY | TV 1861 Amberg | 5,21 | |
522 | Vogl, Katharina | 1999 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 5,16 | |
148 | Maxbauer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 5,15 | |
9 | Zöttl, Marlene | 1999 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 5,11 | |
42 | Gruber, Eva-Maria | 1999 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 5,08 | |
533 | Radspieler, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 5,03 | |
258 | Fischer, Chiara | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 5,02 | |
445 | Friedrich, Jule | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,99 | |
591 | Häusl, Sigrun | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 4,98 | |
415 | Buchberger, Julia | 1999 | BY | Athletik & Sprintteam München | 4,97 | |
616 | Geist, Julia | 2000 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 4,92 | |
485 | Schnellbacher, Lena | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 4,91 | |
594 | Schmid, Lisa | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 4,90 | |
314 | Klemisch, Eva | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 4,87 | |
602 | Hartel, Lea | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 4,85 | |
145 | Clemens, Lea | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 4,85 | |
316 | Mayerhofer, Marina | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 4,83 | |
26 | Friedrich, Juliane | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 4,82 |
21 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.40 (2) |
444 | Döbler, Amelie | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,44 | |
443 | Dantzler, Selina | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,13 | |
66 | Sailer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | 10,77 | |
381 | Winter, Anna Isabella | 1999 | BY | TG 61 Landshut | 10,43 | |
531 | Huber, Tanja | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 10,38 | |
76 | Zierhut, Rebecca | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 10,38 | |
147 | Gröll, Verena | 2000 | BY | LG Eckental | 9,79 | |
75 | Widhammer, Anna | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 9,68 | |
532 | Krampfl, Johanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 9,50 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (2) |
444 | Döbler, Amelie | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 37,98 | |
75 | Widhammer, Anna | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 29,34 | |
443 | Dantzler, Selina | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 28,46 | |
569 | Randig, Nancy | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 26,60 | |
704 | Schmitt, Katharina | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 26,41 | |
66 | Sailer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | 25,74 | |
7 | Schmid, Alina | 1999 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 23,65 | |
147 | Gröll, Verena | 2000 | BY | LG Eckental | 23,44 | |
573 | Winkler, Melissa | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 23,19 | |
531 | Huber, Tanja | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 23,02 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
569 | Randig, Nancy | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 35,58 | |
725 | Schwinghammer, Julia | 1999 | BY | SFR Zeilarn | 21,80 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W14 500 g | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (1) |
534 | Reiner, Franziska | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 36,26 | |
66 | Sailer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | 34,31 | |
185 | Gundermann, Cosima | 1999 | BY | LG Forchheim | 33,70 | |
641 | Nitsche, Luisa | 1999 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 32,46 | |
533 | Radspieler, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 32,43 | |
573 | Winkler, Melissa | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 32,26 | |
46 | Gerstner, Rafaela | 1999 | BY | FC Aschheim | 31,91 | |
495 | Lang, Konstanze | 1999 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 31,07 | |
342 | Huber, Daniela | 1999 | BY | Kissinger SC | 31,04 | |
314 | Klemisch, Eva | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 31,01 | |
585 | Mariacher, Anna | 1999 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 30,83 | |
591 | Häusl, Sigrun | 1999 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 30,78 | |
316 | Mayerhofer, Marina | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 30,63 | |
261 | Walschburger, Emma | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Günzburg | 30,02 | |
445 | Friedrich, Jule | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 29,45 | |
65 | Killian, Leila | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | 29,30 | |
137 | Geitner, Daniela | 1999 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 27,11 |
17 Teilnehmer |
100 m W15 | Start-Zeit:11.00 (2) |
681 | Kienzler, Assunta | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 12,34 | |
683 | Leitz, Theresa | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 12,66 | |
450 | Pagliarini, Elena | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,67 | |
25 | Frank, Ann-Katrin | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 12,67 | |
78 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 12,77 | |
638 | Kolloch, Eva | 1998 | BY | SV Waizendorf | 12,93 | |
354 | Zimmerer, Nina | 1998 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 12,95 | |
131 | Baumann, Kristin | 1998 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 12,96 | |
49 | Schaible, Hannah Eliza | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 13,15 | |
13 | Scheidhammer, Nina | 1998 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 13,16 | |
626 | Fauth, Luisa | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 13,22 | |
91 | Alt, Nika | 1998 | BY | TV Bad Windsheim | 13,25 | |
449 | Lehmann, Aileen | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,28 | |
102 | Geissler, Lisa | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 13,30 | |
154 | Stütz, Laura | 1998 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 13,30 | |
179 | Bachmann, Carolin | 1998 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 13,40 | |
242 | Diekmann, Lena | 1998 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 13,41 | |
663 | Knestel, Elena | 1998 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 13,43 | |
344 | Borchard, Eva | 1998 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 13,46 | |
700 | Hofmann, Angelika | 1998 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 13,47 | |
607 | Unterstraßer, Julia | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 13,48 | |
630 | Vogt, Sophia | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 13,50 | |
195 | Dietze, Sonja | 1998 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 13,51 | |
516 | Ebentheuer, Ronja | 1998 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 13,51 | |
451 | Pazarkaya, Elanur | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,53 | |
138 | Jelinek, Celina | 1998 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 13,56 | |
661 | Bichler, Franziska | 1998 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 13,57 | |
170 | Kehlenbeck, Annika | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 13,57 |
28 Teilnehmer |
300 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_17.30 (1) |
454 | Rieger, Louisa | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 41,04 | |
311 | Schmidt, Alica | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 42,49 | |
45 | Kolb, Franziska | 1998 | BY | TuS Aschaffenburg-Leider | 43,10 | |
606 | Sasse, Katharina | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 43,36 | |
44 | Spinnler, Sandra | 1998 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 43,39 | |
683 | Leitz, Theresa | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 43,89 | |
446 | Heiss, Vivian | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 43,89 | |
623 | Baur, Monika | 1998 | BY | TV Türkheim | 44,16 | |
572 | Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 44,25 | |
385 | Brandl, Lisa | 1998 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 44,25 | |
440 | Bailey, Pauline | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 44,27 | |
613 | Rost, Katharina | 1998 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 44,55 | |
24 | Brettschneider, Saskia | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 44,90 | |
246 | Schumacher, Antonia | 1998 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 45,03 | |
13 | Scheidhammer, Nina | 1998 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 45,14 | |
456 | Rixgens, Felicitas | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 45,17 | |
263 | Heindl, Lena | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 45,19 | |
164 | Widl, Franziska | 1998 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 45,21 | |
8 | Woermann, Katrin | 1998 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 45,47 | |
232 | Longhino, Laura | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 45,48 | |
231 | Kaulbach, Wiete | 1998 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 45,64 | |
103 | Genz, Anna-Lena | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 46,13 |
22 Teilnehmer |
800 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_18.30 (1) |
311 | Schmidt, Alica | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2:21,89 | |
553 | Panzer, Amelie | 1998 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2:24,28 | |
666 | Achatz, Michaela | 1998 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 2:24,74 | |
43 | Siegmund, Paula | 1998 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 2:25,28 | |
45 | Kolb, Franziska | 1998 | BY | TuS Aschaffenburg-Leider | 2:25,83 | |
187 | Schmitt, Caroline | 1998 | BY | LG Forchheim | 2:27,34 | |
630 | Vogt, Sophia | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2:29,54 | |
467 | Brunner, Nadine | 1998 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 2:31,03 | |
28 | Sereny, Ann | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 2:31,48 | |
581 | Scharnagl, Tamara | 1998 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 2:33,22 | |
636 | Beyermann, Jessica | 1998 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 2:33,29 | |
51 | Weiss, Leonie | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 2:36,08 | |
23 | Arzt, Nadine | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 2:38,32 |
13 Teilnehmer |
2000 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_19.35 (1) |
581 | Scharnagl, Tamara | 1998 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 2:34,30 | |
505 | Betz, Maja | 1998 | BY | TSV Ostheim v.d.Rhön | 6:57,19 | |
668 | Kindermann, Helena | 1998 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 7:08,71 | |
619 | Rommel, Sophia | 1998 | BY | TV Sontheim | 7:17,34 | |
206 | Biedermann, Eva Milena | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 7:20,73 | |
553 | Panzer, Amelie | 1998 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 7:23,89 | |
467 | Brunner, Nadine | 1998 | BY | LG Neumarkt-Freystadt | 7:28,33 | |
582 | Schwabe, Lynn | 1998 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 7:31,62 | |
667 | Fenzl, Ramona | 1998 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 7:36,76 | |
503 | Stockhaus, Mathilda | 1998 | BY | TSV Olching | 7:38,19 | |
722 | Will, Eva | 1998 | BY | TV Zeil | 7:43,25 | |
679 | Hering, Lisa-Marie | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 7:56,54 | |
720 | Blenk, Vanessa | 1998 | BY | TV Zeil | 7:57,96 |
13 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit:12.25 (1) |
448 | Lamptey, Sophia | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,05 | |
114 | Knörl, Larissa | 1998 | BY | Post-SV Bayreuth | 12,20 | |
78 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 12,27 | |
518 | Klose, Katja | 1998 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 12,38 | |
568 | Plank, Veronika | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,41 | |
25 | Frank, Ann-Katrin | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 12,47 | |
354 | Zimmerer, Nina | 1998 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 12,50 | |
650 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 12,58 | |
606 | Sasse, Katharina | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 12,58 | |
638 | Kolloch, Eva | 1998 | BY | SV Waizendorf | 12,60 | |
626 | Fauth, Luisa | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 12,74 | |
473 | Landthaler, Ramona | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 12,78 | |
627 | Hangen, Friederike | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 12,79 | |
50 | Schug, Anna-Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 12,79 | |
15 | Heller, Lena | 1998 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 12,80 | |
225 | Mühlberger, Tamara Louisa | 1998 | BY | TSG Füssen | 12,89 | |
517 | Huber, Annika | 1998 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 12,91 | |
164 | Widl, Franziska | 1998 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 12,92 | |
474 | Stich, Sofia | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 12,98 | |
661 | Bichler, Franziska | 1998 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 13,00 | |
516 | Ebentheuer, Ronja | 1998 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 13,03 | |
648 | Gablik, Andrea | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 13,11 | |
187 | Schmitt, Caroline | 1998 | BY | LG Forchheim | 13,17 | |
90 | Mannig, Viviane | 1998 | BY | TSV Bad Rodach | 13,20 | |
6 | Schlecht, Jessica | 1998 | BY | LG Aichach-Rehling | 13,22 | |
662 | Klos, Johanna | 1998 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 13,28 | |
486 | Schröder, Lena | 1998 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 13,28 | |
442 | D`Orta, Anthea | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,32 | |
154 | Stütz, Laura | 1998 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 13,33 | |
179 | Bachmann, Carolin | 1998 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 13,40 | |
195 | Dietze, Sonja | 1998 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 13,43 | |
102 | Geissler, Lisa | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 13,47 | |
266 | Schmöller, Marietta | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 13,53 | |
633 | Tetek, Lisa | 1998 | BY | TV Viechtach | 13,55 | |
219 | Seidenath, Chiara | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,71 |
35 Teilnehmer |
300 m Hürden W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_15.50 (2) |
454 | Rieger, Louisa | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 46,70 | |
18 | Meier, Katharina | 1998 | BY | Skivereinigung Amberg | 48,18 | |
657 | Hartmann, Franziska | 1998 | BY | LG Westallgäu | 49,67 | |
473 | Landthaler, Ramona | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 50,08 | |
400 | Bachmayr, Sophia | 1998 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 51,07 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (1) |
146 | Gröll, Laura | 1998 | BY | LG Eckental | 1,75 | |
78 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1,66 | |
572 | Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,63 | |
179 | Bachmann, Carolin | 1998 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 1,62 | |
49 | Schaible, Hannah Eliza | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,62 | |
663 | Knestel, Elena | 1998 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 1,60 | |
263 | Heindl, Lena | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 1,58 | |
518 | Klose, Katja | 1998 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 1,58 | |
50 | Schug, Anna-Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,58 | |
577 | Kempter, Klara | 1998 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 1,56 | |
628 | Liebert, Pauline | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 1,56 | |
353 | Klar, Lisa | 1998 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 1,55 | |
473 | Landthaler, Ramona | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 1,55 | |
606 | Sasse, Katharina | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 1,54 | |
515 | Wimmer, Celina | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 1,54 | |
72 | Meixner, Carina | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 1,53 | |
650 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,53 | |
648 | Gablik, Andrea | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,52 | |
173 | Lehnert, Theresa | 1998 | BY | LG Erlangen | 1,52 | |
212 | Hertle, Lena | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,51 | |
138 | Jelinek, Celina | 1998 | BY | LG Donau/Ilm | 1,50 | |
335 | Brünnig, Marlene | 1998 | BY | LG Landkreis Kelheim | 1,49 | |
73 | Mädler, Johanna | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 1,46 | |
655 | Mittenentzwei, Johanna | 1998 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 1,45 |
24 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
568 | Plank, Veronika | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 3,06 | |
627 | Hangen, Friederike | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 2,60 | |
566 | Müller, Paula | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2,46 | |
577 | Kempter, Klara | 1998 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 2,30 | |
16 | Panier, Franziska | 1998 | BY | TSV Altenberg | 2,20 | |
578 | Reitenauer, Eva | 1998 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 2,10 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (2) |
25 | Frank, Ann-Katrin | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 5,38 | |
572 | Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,30 | |
606 | Sasse, Katharina | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 5,29 | |
146 | Gröll, Laura | 1998 | BY | LG Eckental | 5,26 | |
78 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 5,26 | |
450 | Pagliarini, Elena | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,23 | |
448 | Lamptey, Sophia | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,18 | |
486 | Schröder, Lena | 1998 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 5,16 | |
518 | Klose, Katja | 1998 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 5,14 | |
472 | Fischhaber, Eva | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 5,11 | |
44 | Spinnler, Sandra | 1998 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 5,08 | |
663 | Knestel, Elena | 1998 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 5,07 | |
354 | Zimmerer, Nina | 1998 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 5,07 | |
473 | Landthaler, Ramona | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 5,05 | |
662 | Klos, Johanna | 1998 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 5,05 | |
681 | Kienzler, Assunta | 1998 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 5,04 | |
638 | Kolloch, Eva | 1998 | BY | SV Waizendorf | 5,03 | |
13 | Scheidhammer, Nina | 1998 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 5,02 | |
474 | Stich, Sofia | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 5,02 | |
661 | Bichler, Franziska | 1998 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 5,01 | |
630 | Vogt, Sophia | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 4,98 | |
726 | Richter, Antonia | 1998 | BY | SV Zuchering | 4,97 | |
517 | Huber, Annika | 1998 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 4,96 | |
154 | Stütz, Laura | 1998 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 4,95 | |
344 | Borchard, Eva | 1998 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 4,91 |
25 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_14.45 (1) |
344 | Borchard, Eva | 1998 | BY | TG Kitzingen | 10,15 | |
577 | Kempter, Klara | 1998 | BY | LG Reischenau-Zusamtal | 9,95 | |
567 | Pegoretti, Caroline | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 9,72 | |
636 | Beyermann, Jessica | 1998 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 9,59 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.40 (2) |
114 | Knörl, Larissa | 1998 | BY | Post-SV Bayreuth | 12,82 | |
475 | Stumböck, Christina | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 11,91 | |
291 | Mönius, Alina | 1998 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 11,54 | |
105 | Holzner, Christina | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 11,18 | |
72 | Meixner, Carina | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 11,14 | |
627 | Hangen, Friederike | 1998 | BY | TSV Vaterstetten | 11,11 | |
519 | Schiebel, Fiona | 1998 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 10,93 | |
197 | Melzer, Laura | 1998 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 10,77 | |
129 | Edelmann, Lilli | 1998 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 10,70 | |
605 | Rogler, Nina | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 10,48 | |
118 | Mueller, Stephanie | 1998 | BY | TV Büchenbach | 10,18 | |
219 | Seidenath, Chiara | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10,06 | |
107 | Kropf, Ann-Christin | 1998 | BY | LG Bamberg | 10,05 |
13 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.15 (2) |
291 | Mönius, Alina | 1998 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 31,97 | |
488 | Zeller, Rica | 1998 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 31,20 | |
176 | Bräutigam, Veronika | 1998 | BY | SC Eschenbach | 29,98 | |
475 | Stumböck, Christina | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 29,89 | |
129 | Edelmann, Lilli | 1998 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 29,41 | |
519 | Schiebel, Fiona | 1998 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 26,84 | |
665 | Steiger, Jasmin | 1998 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 26,80 | |
474 | Stich, Sofia | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 26,47 | |
520 | Schießl, Simone | 1998 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 25,98 | |
118 | Mueller, Stephanie | 1998 | BY | TV Büchenbach | 25,56 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
282 | Schneider, Jessyka | 1998 | BY | TV Hindelang | 47,29 | |
281 | Maugg, Katharina | 1998 | BY | TV Hindelang | 42,86 | |
659 | Hösl, Laura | 1998 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 40,88 | |
32 | Schmitt, Lara | 1998 | BY | DJK Aschaffenburg | 39,72 | |
658 | Haslauer, Anna | 1998 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 38,14 | |
660 | Schraml, Selina | 1998 | BY | TB Jahn Wiesau | 36,53 | |
29 | Geiger, Theresa | 1998 | BY | DJK Aschaffenburg | 31,78 | |
31 | Kitz, Viktoria | 1998 | BY | DJK Aschaffenburg | 28,35 | |
475 | Stumböck, Christina | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 27,22 | |
30 | Gleixner, Sophie | 1998 | BY | DJK Aschaffenburg | 23,23 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W15 500 g | Start-Zeit:_14.50 (1) |
519 | Schiebel, Fiona | 1998 | BY | TSV Peißenberg | 40,43 | |
114 | Knörl, Larissa | 1998 | BY | Post-SV Bayreuth | 36,98 | |
589 | Girschick, Katja | 1998 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 35,81 | |
27 | Leder, Jana | 1998 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 35,16 | |
266 | Schmöller, Marietta | 1998 | BY | TV Hauzenberg | 34,87 | |
474 | Stich, Sofia | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 34,58 | |
90 | Mannig, Viviane | 1998 | BY | TSV Bad Rodach | 33,67 | |
670 | Poxleitner, Julia | 1998 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 32,92 | |
214 | Neumann, Alina | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 32,82 | |
351 | Eichhorn, Isabella | 1998 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 32,54 | |
72 | Meixner, Carina | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 32,03 | |
488 | Zeller, Rica | 1998 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 31,60 | |
129 | Edelmann, Lilli | 1998 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 30,58 | |
73 | Mädler, Johanna | 1998 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 30,39 | |
662 | Klos, Johanna | 1998 | BY | TSV Wiggensbach | 30,03 |
15 Teilnehmer |