100 m Männer | Start-Zeit:14.15 (1) |
815 | Abeyie, Timothy | 1982 | SL | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. | 10,53 | |
538 | Pohl, Michael | 1989 | HE | LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach | 10,61 | |
460 | Brömme, Benjamin | 1984 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 10,73 | |
931 | Guischard, Romed | 1989 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 10,76 | |
36 | Fischer, Benjamin | 1991 | BA | SV 1899 Langensteinbach | 10,85 | |
803 | Schultheiß, Eric | 1991 | SL | LAZ Saarbrücken | 10,92 | |
437 | Daum, Florian | 1990 | HE | ASC Darmstadt | 10,93 | |
923 | Bartel, Benjamin | 1988 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 11,02 | |
575 | Otterbein, Daniel | 1990 | HE | TSV Eintr. Stadtallendorf | 11,03 | |
539 | Schmiedeknecht, Florian | 1986 | HE | LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach | 11,04 | |
662 | Starke, Sebastian | 1988 | PF | ABC Ludwigshafen | 11,06 | |
217 | Petzi, Andreas | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,06 | |
707 | Hartmann, Nils | 1986 | RH | USC Mainz | 11,07 | |
472 | Wannemacher, Max | 1991 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 11,07 | |
601 | Wagner, Patrick | 1990 | HE | LG Wetzlar | 11,09 | |
242 | Gretz, Philipp | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 11,10 |
16 Teilnehmer |
200 m Männer | Start-Zeit:12.00 (2) |
460 | Brömme, Benjamin | 1984 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 21,37 | |
815 | Abeyie, Timothy | 1982 | SL | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. | 21,41 | |
660 | Kiemstedt, Christian | 1992 | PF | ABC Ludwigshafen | 21,48 | |
538 | Pohl, Michael | 1989 | HE | LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach | 21,60 | |
247 | Mikulla, Marcus | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 21,78 | |
36 | Fischer, Benjamin | 1991 | BA | SV 1899 Langensteinbach | 21,85 | |
218 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 21,94 | |
437 | Daum, Florian | 1990 | HE | ASC Darmstadt | 22,05 | |
941 | Saile, Patrick | 1986 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 22,06 | |
775 | Lotz, Jonas | 1993 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 22,07 | |
601 | Wagner, Patrick | 1990 | HE | LG Wetzlar | 22,09 | |
931 | Guischard, Romed | 1989 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 22,13 | |
676 | Estelmann, Stefan | 1988 | PF | TV Nussdorf | 22,14 | |
358 | Eisenbarth, Matthias | 1988 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 22,19 | |
922 | Assenheimer, Tim | 1985 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 22,30 |
15 Teilnehmer |
400 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_14.45 (2) |
145 | Gorol, Stefan | 1991 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 47,15 | |
248 | Pflügler, Michael | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 47,65 | |
358 | Eisenbarth, Matthias | 1988 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 48,43 | |
543 | Beck, Oliver | 1992 | HE | TSV Pfungstadt | 48,69 | |
144 | Gorol, Andreas | 1988 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 48,97 | |
941 | Saile, Patrick | 1986 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 49,00 | |
933 | Heydgen, Julian | 1992 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 49,07 | |
218 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 49,27 | |
58 | Loskyll, Manuel | 1993 | BA | LC Rothaus | 49,30 | |
959 | Hieber, André | 1994 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 49,45 | |
310 | Saur, Mario | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 49,57 | |
863 | Hettich, Stefan | 1992 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 49,68 | |
537 | Langer, Jens | 1993 | HE | LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach | 49,78 |
13 Teilnehmer |
800 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_12.55 (2) |
306 | Orth, Florian | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 1:47,93 | |
847 | Bäuerle, Denis | 1989 | WÜ | LG Filder | 1:49,62 | |
863 | Hettich, Stefan | 1992 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 1:50,88 | |
193 | Kürzdörfer, Marco | 1992 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 1:51,77 | |
774 | Klein, Nils | 1989 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 1:52,23 | |
1022 | Silabetzschky, Clemens | 1985 | WÜ | TV Zell a.N. | 1:52,30 | |
638 | Rhodes, Daniel | 1993 | PF | TSG Eisenberg | 1:52,64 | |
544 | Griess, Andreas | 1987 | HE | TSV Pfungstadt | 1:52,77 | |
743 | Riker, Tobias | 1991 | RH | TSV SCHOTT Mainz | 1:52,99 | |
903 | Rein, Boris | 1988 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 1:53,12 | |
742 | Riker, Michael | 1988 | RH | TSV SCHOTT Mainz | 1:53,16 | |
905 | Werminghausen, Demian | 1988 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 1:53,99 | |
817 | Maurer, Hagen | 1991 | SL | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. | 1:54,02 | |
1020 | Heer, Matthias | 1984 | WÜ | LG Welfen | 1:54,34 | |
622 | Aust, Matthias | 1982 | HE | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | 1:54,44 | |
192 | Budde, Tobias | 1992 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 1:54,91 | |
904 | Walker, Matthias | 1983 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 1:55,62 | |
307 | Palme, David | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
18 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_16.10 (1) |
306 | Orth, Florian | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:42,32 | |
1028 | Plinke, Felix | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:47,48 | |
239 | Bleistein, Clemens | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3:48,23 | |
743 | Riker, Tobias | 1991 | RH | TSV SCHOTT Mainz | 3:51,18 | |
299 | Chayriguet, Christophe | 1979 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:51,41 | |
193 | Kürzdörfer, Marco | 1992 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 3:51,97 | |
903 | Rein, Boris | 1988 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 3:52,49 | |
937 | Krauth, Joachim | 1989 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 3:52,86 | |
297 | Alraun, Fabian | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:53,37 | |
302 | Flügel, Julian | 1986 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:53,37 | |
309 | Reinwand, Sebastian | 1987 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:53,99 | |
991 | Dreser, Christoph | 1988 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 3:54,00 | |
311 | Somssich, Erik | 1985 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:54,29 | |
194 | Wedel, Konstantin | 1993 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 3:54,72 | |
1023 | Steinsberger, Marc Corin | 1993 | WÜ | TV Zell a.N. | 3:54,99 | |
314 | Unterholzner, Valentin | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:56,05 | |
312 | Steininger, Moritz | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:56,60 | |
308 | Pflieger, Philipp | 1987 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:58,37 | |
744 | Woli, Tirtha | 1986 | RH | TSV SCHOTT Mainz | 3:58,56 | |
1 | Sickinger, Joshua | 1993 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 3:59,10 | |
857 | Gerber, Emanuel | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Freudenstadt | 3:59,68 | |
989 | Balsmeier, Julius | 1989 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 3:59,68 | |
301 | Fischer, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 3:59,97 | |
905 | Werminghausen, Demian | 1988 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 3:59,98 | |
290 | Schreindl, Tobias | 1988 | BY | LG Passau | 14:16,74 | |
244 | Hillebrand, Johann | 1979 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14:29,00 | |
871 | Beck, Jonas | 1992 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
27 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_19.15 (1) |
872 | Freudenberger, Holger | 1977 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 14:35,08 | |
243 | Hallmann, Sebastian | 1977 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14:52,76 | |
902 | Obenauer, Peter | 1990 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 14:59,50 | |
246 | Meingast, Maximilian | 1986 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 15:15,39 | |
432 | Hirschhäuser, Alexander | 1992 | HE | ASC 1990 Breidenbach |
5 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden Männer 1.067m | Start-Zeit:13.00 (1) |
283 | Fleischmann, Fabian | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 14,19 | |
962 | Zellner, Sven | 1992 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 14,41 | |
567 | Böhm, Martin | 1990 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | 14,62 | |
184 | Kaufmair, Timo | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 14,97 | |
568 | Medenbach, Sven | 1990 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | 15,01 | |
233 | Geyer, Florian | 1988 | BY | Athletik & Sprintteam München | 15,09 | |
816 | Burgard, Philipp | 1991 | SL | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. | 15,10 | |
470 | Schreiner, Aron | 1993 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 15,12 | |
998 | Berndorfer, Timm | 1989 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 15,18 |
9 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden Männer 0.914m | Start-Zeit:_17.20 (1) |
310 | Saur, Mario | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 51,16 | |
1026aW | Siegmund, Christian | 1983 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 52,76 | |
943 | Scharpf, Hannes | 1987 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 52,86 | |
27 | Unger, Benjamin | 1989 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 53,49 | |
600 | Wagner, Niklas | 1991 | HE | LG Wetzlar | 54,59 | |
211 | Hopf, Martin | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 55,39 | |
229 | Kolb, Christian | 1993 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 55,45 | |
812 | Keil, Manuel | 1979 | SL | LAC Saarlouis | 56,70 |
8 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Hindernis Männer | Start-Zeit:_16.10 (2) |
872 | Freudenberger, Holger | 1977 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 8:26,83 | |
314 | Unterholzner, Valentin | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 8:57,69 | |
194 | Wedel, Konstantin | 1993 | BY | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch | 9:06,52 | |
304 | Kellner, Lukas | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 9:16,94 | |
1 | Sickinger, Joshua | 1993 | BA | SG Bad Schönborn | 9:25,13 | |
432 | Hirschhäuser, Alexander | 1992 | HE | ASC 1990 Breidenbach | 9:28,65 | |
281 | Karl, Dominik | 1991 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | 9:29,08 | |
431 | Zillig, Ruben | 1992 | HE | LG VfL/SSG Bensheim | 9:31,49 |
8 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit:_18.10 (1) |
2076 | VfL Sindelfingen I | WÜ | 41,69 |
922 | Assenheimer, Tim | 1985 | - | 923 | Bartel, Benjamin | 1988 |
925 | Berger, Moritz | 1993 | - | 931 | Guischard, Romed | 1989 |
933 | Heydgen, Julian | 1992 | - | 941 | Saile, Patrick | 1986 |
2032 | StG DarmSTADTallendorf/Wehrhei I | HE | 42,17 |
437 | Daum, Florian | 1990 | - | 439 | Hutterer, Dennis | 1996 |
442 | Barke, Gunnar | 1989 | - | 443 | Lang, Mirko | 1989 |
444 | Schattner, Steffen | 1995 | - | 575 | Otterbein, Daniel | 1990 |
2050 | StG Germersheim-Nussdorf I | PF | 42,44 |
643 | Hochdörffer, Florian | 1994 | - | 644 | Kainz, Jochen | 1993 |
645 | Klose, Björn | 1985 | - | 647 | Weiss, Jan | 1993 |
676 | Estelmann, Stefan | 1988 |
2013 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 42,56 |
209 | Bierler, Maximilian | 1995 | - | 213 | Isaak, Daniel | 1993 |
214 | Karpf, Michael | 1993 | - | 215 | Mrowka, Sebastian | 1992 |
217 | Petzi, Andreas | 1982 | - | 218 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 |
2056 | StG USC Mainz/TSG Heidesheim I | RH | 43,07 |
707 | Hartmann, Nils | 1986 | - | 709 | Niedenbrück, Andreas | 1991 |
727 | Berthes, Yanic | 1995 | - | 729 | Blobner, Sven | 1993 |
730 | Cheubou Kamga, David | 1994 | - | 731 | Ladleif, Julius | 1988 |
5 Staffeln |
4 x 400 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit:_16.45 (2) |
2033 | StG DarmSTADTallendorf/Wehrhei I | HE | 3:19,40 |
437 | Daum, Florian | 1990 | - | 442 | Barke, Gunnar | 1989 |
443 | Lang, Mirko | 1989 | - | 444 | Schattner, Steffen | 1995 |
445 | Strehl, Maximilian | 1993 | - | 575 | Otterbein, Daniel | 1990 |
2014 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 3:20,28 |
208 | Barstorfer, Andreas | 1993 | - | 210 | Eggl, Bernhard | 1995 |
212 | Högl, Stefan | 1989 | - | 215 | Mrowka, Sebastian | 1992 |
216 | Nejedl, Philipp | 1994 | - | 218 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 |
2020 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg I | BY | 3:20,34 |
303 | Haller, Peter | 1985 | - | 307 | Palme, David | 1989 |
310 | Saur, Mario | 1989 | - | 317 | Zweck, Lukas | 1992 |
2008 | DJK Friedberg I | BY | 3:22,21 |
141 | Bauer, Konstantin | 1993 | - | 143 | Böck, Fabian | 1991 |
144 | Gorol, Andreas | 1988 | - | 145 | Gorol, Stefan | 1991 |
146 | Meixner, Maximilian | 1992 |
2009 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 3:25,46 |
148 | König-Rannenberg, Adrian | 1993 | - | 151 | Schneier, Sebastian | 1993 |
152 | Tippmann, Dario | 1994 | - | 153 | Uca, Cagiri | 1995 |
155 | Voigt, Johann-Lukas | 1991 |
2057 | StG USC Mainz/TSG Heidesheim I | RH | 3:29,13 |
709 | Niedenbrück, Andreas | 1991 | - | 727 | Berthes, Yanic | 1995 |
728 | Blobner, Jens | 1991 | - | 729 | Blobner, Sven | 1993 |
732 | Micke, Peter | 1988 | - | 733 | Wagner, Hendrik | 1995 |
2044 | LG Wetzlar I | HE |
593 | Ammour, Issam | 1993 | - | 594 | Bernhard, Gunter | 1965 |
595 | Habl, Gunnar | 1978 | - | 596 | Jungmann, Andreas | 1989 |
598 | Seel, Peter | 1979 | - | 599 | Sust, Henrik | 1990 |
2070 | DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund I | WÜ |
840 | Saupp, Ferdinand | 1990 | - | 841 | Türk, Manuel | 1987 |
842 | Zundler, Joachim | 1992 | - | 843 | Zundler, Matthias | 1989 |
844 | Zundler, Sebastian | 1988 |
2077 | VfL Sindelfingen I | WÜ |
935 | Ilg, Manuel | 1987 | - | 936 | Korn, Alexander | 1990 |
939 | Oehler, Patrick | 1989 | - | 941 | Saile, Patrick | 1986 |
943 | Scharpf, Hannes | 1987 | - | 945 | Schwab, Alexander | 1992 |
2078 | VfL Sindelfingen II | WÜ |
926 | Bühler, Leon | 1995 | - | 928 | Finkbeiner, Tobias | 1990 |
929 | Frers, Yannik | 1994 | - | 933 | Heydgen, Julian | 1992 |
944 | Schif, Alexander | 1989 | - | 946 | Stoll, Stephan | 1987 |
10 Staffeln |
3 x 1000 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit:_13.40 (2) |
2012 | TSV Höchstadt/Aisch I | BY | 7:30,73 |
191 | Amon, Christian | 1993 | - | 192 | Budde, Tobias | 1992 |
193 | Kürzdörfer, Marco | 1992 | - | 194 | Wedel, Konstantin | 1993 |
2021 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg I | BY | 7:32,10 |
302 | Flügel, Julian | 1986 | - | 306 | Orth, Florian | 1989 |
308 | Pflieger, Philipp | 1987 | - | 309 | Reinwand, Sebastian | 1987 |
1028 | Plinke, Felix | 1989 |
2074 | LV Pliezhausen 2012 I | WÜ | 7:35,44 |
902 | Obenauer, Peter | 1990 | - | 903 | Rein, Boris | 1988 |
904 | Walker, Matthias | 1983 | - | 905 | Werminghausen, Demian | 1988 |
2073 | LG Limes-Rems I | WÜ | 7:45,39 |
885 | Fehr, Marcel | 1992 | - | 886 | Heckenlaible, Daniel | 1991 |
887 | Mesgena, Robel | 1992 | - | 888 | Schwender, Florian | 1991 |
889 | Sämann, Ludwig | 1991 |
2052 | TSV 1886 Kandel I | PF | 8:01,00 |
653 | Bischof, Marc | 1992 | - | 654 | Flügel, Christian | 1983 |
2022 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg II | BY |
297 | Alraun, Fabian | 1991 | - | 301 | Fischer, Jonas | 1993 |
311 | Somssich, Erik | 1985 | - | 314 | Unterholzner, Valentin | 1992 |
1028 | Plinke, Felix | 1989 |
2023 | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg III | BY |
298 | Briselat, Dominik | 1990 | - | 299 | Chayriguet, Christophe | 1979 |
305 | Koller, Jonas | 1993 | - | 312 | Steininger, Moritz | 1993 |
1028 | Plinke, Felix | 1989 |
2035 | LC Eschenburg I | HE |
453 | Kuhn, Jan Mattis | 1987 | - | 454 | Thum, Felix | 1987 |
455 | Thum, Stefan | 1984 | - | 456 | Weiß, Maximilian | 1989 |
2071 | DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund I | WÜ |
840 | Saupp, Ferdinand | 1990 | - | 842 | Zundler, Joachim | 1992 |
843 | Zundler, Matthias | 1989 | - | 844 | Zundler, Sebastian | 1988 |
2075 | VfL Sindelfingen I | WÜ |
924 | Bergdolt, Johannes | 1994 | - | 936 | Korn, Alexander | 1990 |
937 | Krauth, Joachim | 1989 | - | 939 | Oehler, Patrick | 1989 |
945 | Schwab, Alexander | 1992 |
2079 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen I | WÜ |
989 | Balsmeier, Julius | 1989 | - | 990 | Baum, Lorenz | 1990 |
991 | Dreser, Christoph | 1988 | - | 993 | Peetz, Otto | 1991 |
994 | Schwippel, Tobias | 1986 |
11 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (2) |
687 | Schultz, Sebastian | 1991 | PF | TV Rheinzabern | 2,08 | |
777 | Schmitt, Carsten | 1990 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 2,07 | |
472 | Wannemacher, Max | 1991 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 2,02 | |
874 | Lanwer, Sven | 1980 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 1,99 | |
390 | Vogel, Emanuel | 1994 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 1,99 | |
280 | Plößl, Andreas | 1993 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 1,95 | |
240 | Cimander, Stefan | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,94 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (2) |
690 | Clemens, Daniel | 1992 | PF | LAZ Zweibrücken | 5,50 | |
880 | Lohre, Leo | 1990 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 5,41 | |
930 | Gaul, Florian | 1991 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 5,40 | |
853 | Köhler-Baumann, Jakob | 1993 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 5,25 | |
693 | Hallanzy, Lukas | 1994 | PF | LAZ Zweibrücken | 5,11 | |
655 | Schober, Dennis | 1987 | PF | ASV Landau | 4,81 | |
423 | Bange, Tom | 1994 | HE | SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf | 4,80 | |
494 | Breitkopf, Marcel | 1990 | HE | LAZ Gießen | 4,80 | |
176 | Seibold, Patrick | 1991 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,75 | |
694 | Krause, Jan-Rio | 1993 | PF | LAZ Zweibrücken | 4,70 | |
56 | Spissinger, Yannick | 1995 | BA | Rastatter TV | 4,60 | |
1037 | Küsters, Matthias | 1990 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,60 | |
316 | Ziegler, Simon | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4,60 | |
696 | Semke, Dennis | 1995 | PF | LAZ Zweibrücken | 4,50 | |
400 | Wollert, Artur | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3,80 | |
786 | Möcks, Richard | 1981 | SL | LA Team Saar |
16 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
854 | Münkle, Martin | 1981 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 7,64 | |
1044aW | Leitner, Manuel | 1993 | AUT | PSV Hornbach Wels | 7,57 | |
992 | Noller, Hannes | 1990 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 7,40 | |
315 | Ziegler, Manuel | 1990 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 7,33 | |
982 | Kottmann, Max | 1992 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 7,32 | |
960 | Köpf, Stefan | 1984 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 7,29 | |
659 | Johnson, Dominic | 1993 | PF | ABC Ludwigshafen | 7,24 | |
509 | Roggatz, Yannick | 1992 | HE | TV Heppenheim | 7,19 | |
957 | Breymaier, Robin Michael | 1994 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 7,11 | |
472 | Wannemacher, Max | 1991 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 7,06 | |
961 | Wolf, Maximilian | 1995 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 7,01 | |
709 | Niedenbrück, Andreas | 1991 | RH | USC Mainz | 7,01 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_15.40 (1) |
947 | Uhrig, Matthias | 1988 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 16,00 | |
315 | Ziegler, Manuel | 1990 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 15,27 | |
661 | Schildhauer, Björn | 1991 | PF | ABC Ludwigshafen | 14,99 | |
283 | Fleischmann, Fabian | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 14,43 | |
858 | Gerber, Jan-Sebastian | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Freudenstadt | 14,41 | |
147 | Beraz, Andreas | 1979 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 14,02 | |
751 | Slawik, Sebastian | 1987 | SL | TV Dillingen | 13,94 | |
503 | Heblik, Tobias | 1993 | HE | FT 1910 Hainstadt | 13,52 | |
140 | Pfeuffer, Sascha | 1991 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 13,45 | |
975 | Faß, Alexander | 1992 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 13,27 | |
859 | Hettig, Simon | 1991 | WÜ | TSV Freudenstadt | 13,18 | |
280 | Plößl, Andreas | 1993 | BY | SV Obertraubling | 13,13 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (2) |
927 | Dahm, Tobias | 1987 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 19,53 | |
934 | Hoppe, Artur | 1988 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 19,36 | |
465 | Labisch, Mario | 1990 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 17,49 | |
1036 | Bosler, Marcel | 1991 | BA | TV Iffezheim | 16,95 | |
940 | Reichle, Markus | 1993 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 16,64 | |
417 | Bremser, Joachim | 1979 | HE | TV Bad Schwalbach | 15,49 | |
284 | Hamberger, Rene | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 15,05 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Männer 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.50 (2) |
942 | Salzer, Michael | 1991 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 60,83 | |
884 | Wrobel, David | 1991 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 60,63 | |
451 | Rosbach, Marius | 1991 | HE | TV Elz | 52,45 | |
879 | Dallinger, Boris | 1981 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 50,74 | |
284 | Hamberger, Rene | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 47,44 | |
417 | Bremser, Joachim | 1979 | HE | TV Bad Schwalbach | 45,38 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.50 (1) |
963 | Ziegler, Alexander | 1987 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 74,27 | |
238 | Bichler, Johannes | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 68,76 | |
189 | Schwandke, Tristan | 1992 | BY | TV Hindelang | 67,29 | |
650 | Ulajew, Dimitri | 1985 | PF | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 62,61 | |
468 | Lenz, Sebastian | 1992 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 59,77 | |
249 | Schramm, Sebastian | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 59,49 | |
62 | Kammerer, Sven | 1986 | BA | TV Schonach | 58,27 | |
49 | Wörner, Bastin | 1992 | BA | LAG Obere Murg | 56,51 | |
168 | Huber, Peter | 1981 | BY | TuS Alztal Garching | 56,46 | |
462 | Dietl, Stefan | 1993 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 55,72 | |
763 | Bleistein, Thomas | 1990 | SL | LV Merzig | 53,06 | |
86 | Frey, Patrick | 1992 | BY | DJK Aschaffenburg | 51,99 | |
765 | Lackas, Christopher | 1992 | SL | TV Mettlach | 51,83 | |
87 | Frey, Stephan | 1962 | BY | DJK Aschaffenburg | 51,53 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Männer 800 g | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
104 | Seyfried, Kim-Dominik | 1992 | BY | LG Augsburg | 70,33 | |
231 | Seeliger, Jonathan | 1989 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 65,01 | |
592 | Althenn, Nico | 1991 | HE | LG Wetzlar | 62,17 | |
341 | Prechtl, Florian | 1991 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 62,07 | |
131 | Roeder, Toni Maximilian | 1992 | BY | TSV Ebensfeld | 62,03 | |
658 | Indenbirken, Jérome | 1984 | PF | ABC Ludwigshafen | 60,00 | |
284 | Hamberger, Rene | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 59,65 | |
245 | Humpert, Benedikt | 1995 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 58,96 |
8 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:13.55 (1) |
14 | Kedzierski, Johanna | 1984 | BA | USC Freiburg | 11,61 | |
948 | Baur, Eva | 1991 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 11,81 | |
43 | Gonska, Nadine | 1990 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 11,87 | |
820 | Schorr, Lisa | 1982 | SL | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. | 11,89 | |
549 | Mackewitz, Janine | 1991 | HE | LG Reinhardswald | 11,96 | |
475 | Gartmann, Gianina | 1994 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 11,97 | |
161 | Lederer, Amelie-Sophie | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,07 | |
421 | Dittombée, Silke | 1989 | HE | LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhai | 12,09 | |
499 | Matheis, Lara | 1992 | HE | TSG Gießen-Wieseck | 12,09 | |
257 | Muckenthaler, Christina | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,16 | |
255 | Baade, Nele | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,17 | |
15 | Steidle, Tatjana | 1986 | BA | USC Freiburg | 12,18 | |
759 | Klein, Kati | 1993 | SL | SC Friedrichsthal | 12,25 | |
651 | Grünnagel, Lena-Marie | 1991 | PF | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 12,26 | |
268 | Weiß, Magdalena | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,30 | |
66 | Kaltenmaier, Alena | 1994 | BA | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | 12,33 | |
951 | Hehr, Isabelle | 1990 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 12,33 | |
267 | Weiß, Laura | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,34 | |
182 | Eberle, Rebekka | 1990 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 12,40 | |
164 | Straub, Regina | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,41 | |
265 | Stronk, Laura | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,42 | |
713 | Adeyemo, Silvia | 1994 | RH | USC Mainz | 12,43 | |
339 | Weitzel, Michelle | 1987 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,44 | |
201 | Weiherer, Jennifer | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,47 | |
47 | Walter, Sabine | 1987 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 12,48 | |
384 | Eich, Katharina | 1993 | BY | DJK Weiden | 12,50 |
26 Teilnehmer |
200 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:11.40 (2) |
14 | Kedzierski, Johanna | 1984 | BA | USC Freiburg | 23,52 | |
549 | Mackewitz, Janine | 1991 | HE | LG Reinhardswald | 24,15 | |
43 | Gonska, Nadine | 1990 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 24,33 | |
260 | Riedl, Julia | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 24,35 | |
261 | Riedl, Martina | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 24,42 | |
499 | Matheis, Lara | 1992 | HE | TSG Gießen-Wieseck | 24,57 | |
264 | Schollbach, Lisa | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 24,73 | |
421 | Dittombée, Silke | 1989 | HE | LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhai | 24,75 | |
948 | Baur, Eva | 1991 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 24,95 | |
182 | Eberle, Rebekka | 1990 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 25,06 | |
164 | Straub, Regina | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 25,07 | |
820 | Schorr, Lisa | 1982 | SL | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. | 25,11 | |
255 | Baade, Nele | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,11 | |
759 | Klein, Kati | 1993 | SL | SC Friedrichsthal | 25,16 | |
29 | Kaufmann, Larissa | 1985 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 25,22 | |
864 | Bork, Anja | 1990 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 25,38 | |
265 | Stronk, Laura | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,42 | |
384 | Eich, Katharina | 1993 | BY | DJK Weiden | 25,42 | |
201 | Weiherer, Jennifer | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 25,43 | |
979 | Karsten, Jacqueline | 1984 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 25,53 | |
157 | Ebert, Sinéad | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 25,54 | |
198 | Glonegger, Elisabeth | 1982 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 25,70 | |
268 | Weiß, Magdalena | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 25,71 | |
540 | Klopsch, Christiane | 1990 | HE | LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach | 25,80 | |
207 | Schmitt, Yvonne | 1994 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 25,84 | |
651 | Grünnagel, Lena-Marie | 1991 | PF | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 25,91 | |
950 | Farinde, Louisa Omolara | 1987 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 25,99 | |
181 | Eberle, Marleen | 1990 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 26,00 |
28 Teilnehmer |
400 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (2) |
204 | Kohlmann, Fabienne | 1989 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 53,95 | |
540 | Klopsch, Christiane | 1990 | HE | LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach | 54,73 | |
258 | Pilawa, Karoline | 1985 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 54,89 | |
203 | Kohlmann, Corinne | 1994 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 55,98 | |
2 | Sommer, Sophia | 1995 | BA | TV Bahlingen | 56,16 | |
564 | Demes, Lara | 1994 | HE | LG EVO Seligenstadt | 56,35 | |
164 | Straub, Regina | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 56,76 | |
867 | Marxen, Kerstin | 1985 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 57,35 | |
891 | Klein, Hanna | 1993 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 57,53 | |
199 | Pape, Corina | 1974 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 57,73 | |
29 | Kaufmann, Larissa | 1985 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 57,86 | |
719 | Kalteyer, Annalena | 1995 | RH | USC Mainz | 58,15 | |
157 | Ebert, Sinéad | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 58,33 | |
44 | Gottmann, Lea | 1992 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 58,50 | |
287 | Morris, Shari | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 58,88 | |
181 | Eberle, Marleen | 1990 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 59,21 | |
289 | Wiedemann, Theresa | 1990 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 59,24 | |
508 | Cibulka, Claudia | 1983 | HE | LG Stadt Hattersheim | 59,78 | |
950 | Farinde, Louisa Omolara | 1987 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 59,82 | |
666 | Hilgert, Rebecca | 1993 | PF | ABC Ludwigshafen | 60,00 |
20 Teilnehmer |
800 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_12.45 (2) |
204 | Kohlmann, Fabienne | 1989 | BY | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 2:03,61 | |
258 | Pilawa, Karoline | 1985 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:03,99 | |
320 | Heim, Thea | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2:07,03 | |
321 | Kock, Maren | 1990 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2:07,30 | |
122 | Müller, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | TSV Bobingen | 2:10,16 | |
917 | Beerlage, Astrid | 1991 | WÜ | TSG Schwäbisch Hall | 2:10,92 | |
967 | Sickinger, Svenja | 1990 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 2:12,30 | |
159 | Hiller, Julia | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:13,23 | |
988 | Steidle, Jessica | 1989 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | 2:14,74 | |
126 | Genck, Judith | 1995 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:14,97 | |
425 | Böhrer, Ronja | 1995 | HE | SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf | 2:15,24 | |
266 | Wallner, Katrin | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:15,50 | |
1024 | Schumacher, Denise | 1994 | WÜ | TV Zell a.N. | 2:15,55 | |
323 | Plinke, Anna-Katharina | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2:15,95 | |
906 | Rieger, Julia | 1994 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 2:16,08 | |
118 | Fischer, Lena | 1995 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:16,75 | |
890 | Daubenfeld, Gina | 1991 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 2:17,01 | |
566 | Hawlitschek, Anna Lisa | 1994 | HE | LG EVO Seligenstadt | 2:17,04 | |
477 | Höhre, Julia | 1990 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 2:17,49 | |
429 | Herbold, Wiebke | 1989 | HE | GSV Eintracht Baunatal | 2:17,50 | |
949 | Becker, Anna Karina | 1990 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 2:17,98 |
21 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_16.00 (1) |
321 | Kock, Maren | 1990 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:12,51 | |
320 | Heim, Thea | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:20,30 | |
159 | Hiller, Julia | 1987 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:26,97 | |
988 | Steidle, Jessica | 1989 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | 4:29,61 | |
323 | Plinke, Anna-Katharina | 1988 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:30,99 | |
318 | Aehling, Carolin | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:33,83 | |
967 | Sickinger, Svenja | 1990 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 4:34,05 | |
327 | Tancic, Andelka | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:35,92 | |
425 | Böhrer, Ronja | 1995 | HE | SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf | 4:38,18 | |
689 | Hohl, Anne | 1987 | PF | LG Rülzheim | 4:38,94 | |
322 | Perfler, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:39,43 | |
51 | Wagner, Sabrina | 1988 | BA | LG Offenburg | 4:40,28 | |
749 | Prokopowicz, Bianca | 1993 | RH | TSV SCHOTT Mainz | 4:42,47 | |
60 | Hoss, Hanna | 1994 | BA | LC Rothaus | 4:42,50 | |
328 | Tancic, Jelena | 1991 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:42,96 | |
28 | Hettich, Sarah | 1991 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 4:45,00 | |
326 | Stocker, Tamara | 1990 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:50,65 | |
907 | Walker, Michaela | 1989 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 4:51,92 | |
1024 | Schumacher, Denise | 1994 | WÜ | TV Zell a.N. | 4:52,27 | |
291 | Ölhorn, Susanne | 1991 | BY | LG Passau | 18:44,43 | |
797 | Ruffing, Charlotte | 1992 | SL | LA Team Saar |
21 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_19.15 (1) |
875 | Durst, Jennifer | 1991 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 10:37,92 | |
325 | Soethout, Jana Janine | 1989 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 16:19,22 | |
329 | Volke, Steffi | 1976 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 16:59,75 | |
51 | Wagner, Sabrina | 1988 | BA | LG Offenburg | 17:06,17 | |
219 | Högl, Regina | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 17:18,97 | |
689 | Hohl, Anne | 1987 | PF | LG Rülzheim | 17:32,87 | |
319 | Galuschka, Julia | 1979 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 17:36,95 | |
60 | Hoss, Hanna | 1994 | BA | LC Rothaus | 17:48,80 | |
532 | Giebl, Sarah | 1990 | HE | LG Neu-Isenburg - Heusenstamm | 17:50,29 | |
162 | Lieb, Michelle | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 18:12,76 | |
876 | Leibfried, Isabel | 1991 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 18:23,24 | |
1003 | Schmitt, Julia | 1988 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 18:45,93 | |
165 | Süß, Lea | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 19:08,98 | |
534 | Ulrich, Veronika | 1968 | HE | LG Neu-Isenburg - Heusenstamm | 37:01,05 |
14 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Frauen 0.838m | Start-Zeit:12.20 (1) |
458 | Werner, Antonia | 1988 | HE | TV Flieden | 13,72 | |
953 | Lindenmayer, Sabrina | 1989 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 13,72 | |
257 | Muckenthaler, Christina | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,88 | |
198 | Glonegger, Elisabeth | 1982 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 13,92 | |
288 | Reinelt, Jennifer | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 14,06 | |
565 | Fleisgarten, Katrin | 1995 | HE | LG EVO Seligenstadt | 14,25 | |
352 | Hoheisel, Elisa | 1995 | BY | TSV Schongau | 14,37 | |
267 | Weiß, Laura | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,45 | |
663 | Barthel, Jasmin | 1988 | PF | ABC Ludwigshafen | 14,51 | |
475 | Gartmann, Gianina | 1994 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 14,53 | |
952 | Hehr, Jennifer | 1990 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 14,60 | |
414 | Smakal, Julia | 1995 | HE | Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V. | 14,95 | |
583 | Bomert, Charlotte | 1995 | HE | SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V. | 15,32 | |
128 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 15,36 | |
187 | Schmidt, Kathrin | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 15,36 |
15 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden Frauen 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_17.10 (1) |
540 | Klopsch, Christiane | 1990 | HE | LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach | 56,83 | |
819 | Kron, Tina | 1981 | SL | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. | 59,80 | |
122 | Müller, Stefanie | 1992 | BY | TSV Bobingen | 60,71 | |
864 | Bork, Anja | 1990 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 60,92 | |
199 | Pape, Corina | 1974 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 62,25 | |
254 | Auer, Julia | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 62,62 | |
54 | Groh, Stefanie | 1987 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 64,40 | |
263 | Sauter, Martha | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 64,52 | |
388 | Schneider, Nicole | 1995 | BY | LG Westallgäu | 64,80 | |
337 | Liedl, Julia | 1991 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 64,84 |
10 Teilnehmer |
3000 m Hindernis Frauen | Start-Zeit:_15.50 (2) |
165 | Süß, Lea | 1990 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11:14,31 | |
368 | Geiger, Katrin | 1993 | BY | SV Steinheim | 11:19,31 |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Frauen | Start-Zeit:_18.00 (1) |
2016 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 46,42 |
257 | Muckenthaler, Christina | 1990 | - | 260 | Riedl, Julia | 1992 |
261 | Riedl, Martina | 1992 | - | 264 | Schollbach, Lisa | 1990 |
2002 | MTG Mannheim I | BA | 46,77 |
43 | Gonska, Nadine | 1990 | - | 44 | Gottmann, Lea | 1992 |
46 | Triendl, Lea | 1992 | - | 47 | Walter, Sabine | 1987 |
48 | Wenzel, Daniela | 1996 |
2040 | StG KreisLimburgWeilburg I | HE | 47,49 |
526 | Becker, Hannah | 1995 | - | 527 | Hergenreder, Olga | 1995 |
528 | Schubert, Christine | 1994 | - | 529 | Weber, Lorena | 1994 |
570 | Buschung, Chantal | 1992 | - | 571 | Buschung, Nathalie | 1996 |
2041 | LG Reinhardswald I | HE | 47,79 |
546 | Grimm, Vanessa | 1997 | - | 547 | Krug, Julia | 1995 |
548 | Lehnebach, Nora | 1992 | - | 549 | Mackewitz, Janine | 1991 |
550 | Schacht, Theresa | 1994 | - | 551 | Strege, Nadja | 1996 |
2010 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 48,00 |
156 | Bernardo, Jessica | 1996 | - | 157 | Ebert, Sinéad | 1994 |
160 | Kurz, Theresa | 1996 | - | 161 | Lederer, Amelie-Sophie | 1994 |
164 | Straub, Regina | 1992 | - | 167 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 |
2001 | USC Freiburg I | BA | 48,43 |
12 | Bureau, Nina | 1988 | - | 13 | Fleig, Angela | 1986 |
14 | Kedzierski, Johanna | 1984 | - | 15 | Steidle, Tatjana | 1986 |
16 | Ulmer, Felicitas | 1993 | - | 17 | Werkhausen, Amelie | 1989 |
2024 | SWC Regensburg I | BY | 48,81 |
335 | Hoja, Sabine | 1987 | - | 336 | Krampert, Luka | 1994 |
337 | Liedl, Julia | 1991 | - | 338 | Riß, Anna-Maria | 1993 |
339 | Weitzel, Michelle | 1987 |
2059 | StG USC Mainz/TSG Heidesheim I | RH | 49,19 |
719 | Kalteyer, Annalena | 1995 | - | 721 | Möllinger, Britta | 1989 |
723 | Schauder, Anna | 1990 | - | 734 | Adeyemo, Silvia | 1994 |
736 | Mack, Christiane | 1994 | - | 738 | Neunecker, Lena | 1995 |
2015 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 49,23 |
220 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | - | 221 | Reindl, Pia | 1995 |
222 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | - | 223 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 |
224 | Weinzierl, Lisa | 1997 | - | 225 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 |
2018 | 1. FC Passau I | BY | 49,78 |
285 | Leidl, Nicola | 1989 | - | 286 | Leidl, Sarah | 1987 |
287 | Morris, Shari | 1987 | - | 288 | Reinelt, Jennifer | 1988 |
289 | Wiedemann, Theresa | 1990 |
2003 | StG Walldorf/TVEppelheim I | BA | 49,89 |
66 | Kaltenmaier, Alena | 1994 | - | 67 | Becker, Carolin | 1991 |
68 | Binz, Beatrix | 1993 | - | 69 | Lorenz, Freia | 1995 |
70 | Schuster, Verena | 1993 | - | 71 | Woesler, Annabelle | 1993 |
2026 | TSV Schongau I | BY | 49,93 |
351 | Haberstock, Isabell | 1996 | - | 352 | Hoheisel, Elisa | 1995 |
353 | Kieweg, Franziska | 1992 | - | 354 | Kieweg, Stefanie | 1994 |
355 | Schilcher, Katharina | 1994 |
2048 | VfL Bellheim I | PF | 50,22 |
626 | Brennenstuhl, Katrin | 1993 | - | 627 | Szadorf, Kathrin | 1993 |
628 | Szadorf, Maren | 1995 | - | 629 | Wetzel, Johanna | 1993 |
630 | Wiegerling, Maren | 1994 |
2045 | LG Wetzlar I | HE | 50,60 |
602 | Claudy, Isabelle Marie | 1996 | - | 604 | Kissel, Marie Lena | 1990 |
606 | Schmitt, Lara | 1993 | - | 607 | Wagner, Antonia | 1990 |
2027 | TSV Schwabmünchen I | BY | 50,83 |
359 | Greif, Janina | 1993 | - | 360 | Klett, Andrea | 1990 |
361 | Kröll, Magdalena | 1992 | - | 362 | Kutter, Anna | 1988 |
2061 | StG USC Mainz/TSG Heidesheim II | RH | 51,08 |
735 | Kleiner, Fanny | 1991 | - | 737 | Naumann, Lisa | 1991 |
739 | Schwarzer, Caroline | 1990 |
2043 | StG Wetterau Nord-West I | HE | 51,37 |
535 | Michel, Johanna | 1995 | - | 587 | Garhamer, Milena | 1997 |
588 | Hegehofer, Kristina | 1997 | - | 589 | Hofmann, Daniela | 1985 |
590 | Richter, Valentina | 1993 | - | 591 | Steinhauer, Laura | 1997 |
2063 | SC Friedrichsthal I | SL |
758 | Habermann, Sabrina | 1997 | - | 759 | Klein, Kati | 1993 |
760 | Monn, Melanie | 1994 | - | 761 | Zimmer, Alina | 1997 |
2065 | LA Team Saar I | SL |
789 | Friderich, Johanna | 1995 | - | 791 | Gönner, Svenja | 1993 |
796 | Merscher, Anna | 1991 | - | 798 | Schreiner, Jana | 1992 |
19 Staffeln |
4 x 400 m Staffel Frauen | Start-Zeit:_16.30 (2) |
2067 | LA Team Saar I | SL |
789 | Friderich, Johanna | 1995 | - | 795 | Mayer, Isabell | 1992 |
796 | Merscher, Anna | 1991 | - | 797 | Ruffing, Charlotte | 1992 |
798 | Schreiner, Jana | 1992 |
2072 | StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall I | WÜ |
864 | Bork, Anja | 1990 | - | 865 | Bork, Nadja | 1990 |
866 | Gebhardt, Kathrin | 1990 | - | 867 | Marxen, Kerstin | 1985 |
917 | Beerlage, Astrid | 1991 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (2) |
279 | Niemann, Nadine | 1994 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 1,73 | |
1027aW | Schneider, Marina | 1990 | AUT | IAC Pharmador | 1,73 | |
1000 | Bryxi, Lena | 1993 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 1,72 | |
235 | Dörr, Carina | 1993 | BY | Athletik & Sprintteam München | 1,72 | |
535 | Michel, Johanna | 1995 | HE | TV Nieder-Weisel | 1,67 | |
973 | Rapp, Sandra | 1982 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 1,64 | |
237 | Woyczyk, Jessica | 1993 | BY | Athletik & Sprintteam München | 1,61 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
718 | Hingst, Carolin | 1980 | RH | USC Mainz | 4,71 | |
956 | Von Eynatten, Victoria | 1991 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 4,40 | |
895 | Kraft, Joana | 1991 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 4,40 | |
955 | Schultze, Martina | 1990 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 4,37 | |
699 | Felzmann, Anna | 1992 | PF | LAZ Zweibrücken | 4,30 | |
702 | Gadschiew, Kristina | 1984 | PF | LAZ Zweibrücken | 4,30 | |
698 | Donie, Michaela | 1993 | PF | LAZ Zweibrücken | 4,00 | |
183 | Ott, Julia | 1993 | BY | TV 1860 Gunzenhausen | 4,00 | |
424 | Bode, Marie | 1987 | HE | SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf | 3,90 | |
402 | Ettinger, Karen | 1992 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3,90 | |
996 | Hindermann, Marie-Sophie | 1991 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 3,85 | |
616 | Dauber, Stefanie | 1987 | HE | Wiesbadener LV | 3,80 | |
427 | Schüßler, Arleen | 1991 | HE | SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf | 3,70 | |
112 | Schlemer, Salome | 1995 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 3,60 | |
701 | Fomenko, Evelyn | 1994 | PF | LAZ Zweibrücken | 3,60 | |
403 | Rossow, Eva | 1989 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3,10 | |
401 | Dürrnagel, Michelle | 1995 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3,05 | |
794 | Köck, Cornelia | 1982 | SL | LA Team Saar |
18 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_14.15 (1) |
339 | Weitzel, Michelle | 1987 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 6,25 | |
43 | Gonska, Nadine | 1990 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 6,20 | |
663 | Barthel, Jasmin | 1988 | PF | ABC Ludwigshafen | 5,96 | |
46 | Triendl, Lea | 1992 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 5,95 | |
997 | Schuster, Alisa | 1991 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 5,91 | |
818 | Knobe, Sarah | 1991 | SL | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. | 5,90 | |
664 | Barthel, Melanie | 1988 | PF | ABC Ludwigshafen | 5,85 | |
74 | Bechtel, Laurence | 1985 | BA | TSG 1862 Weinheim | 5,83 | |
335 | Hoja, Sabine | 1987 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 5,79 | |
548 | Lehnebach, Nora | 1992 | HE | LG Reinhardswald | 5,77 | |
898 | Gysi, Isabelle | 1991 | WÜ | SV Oberteuringen | 5,75 | |
995 | Dobler, Katharina | 1995 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 5,72 | |
721 | Möllinger, Britta | 1989 | RH | USC Mainz | 5,71 | |
981 | Schweizer, Alexandra | 1994 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 5,69 | |
965 | Ostertag, Lisa | 1995 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 5,68 | |
980 | Müller, Theresa | 1987 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 5,68 | |
171 | Mädler, Michaela | 1987 | BY | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 5,67 | |
855 | Herbinger, Maria | 1992 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 5,66 | |
723 | Schauder, Anna | 1990 | RH | USC Mainz | 5,66 | |
44 | Gottmann, Lea | 1992 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 5,63 |
20 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
912 | Sterzing, Elina | 1992 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | 13,29 | |
188 | Schreck, Katharina | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 12,78 | |
898 | Gysi, Isabelle | 1991 | WÜ | SV Oberteuringen | 12,70 | |
77 | Klukas, Diana | 1988 | BA | TSG 1862 Weinheim | 12,48 | |
132 | Hennemann, Julia | 1992 | BY | TSV Ebensfeld | 12,25 | |
900 | Keppler, Hanna | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Pfullingen | 12,12 | |
547 | Krug, Julia | 1995 | HE | LG Reinhardswald | 11,96 | |
44 | Gottmann, Lea | 1992 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 11,89 | |
570 | Buschung, Chantal | 1992 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | 11,66 | |
752 | Kartes, Ulrike | 1987 | SL | TV Dillingen | 11,56 | |
46 | Triendl, Lea | 1992 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 11,34 | |
978 | Dürr, Rebecca | 1982 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 11,25 | |
185 | Dupke, Anna | 1994 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 11,24 | |
965 | Ostertag, Lisa | 1995 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 11,19 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (2) |
856 | Urbaniak, Lena | 1992 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 17,04 | |
379 | Höcketstaller, Johanna | 1992 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 15,01 | |
274 | Zeug, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 13,15 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Frauen 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.15 (2) |
158 | Giesa, Ulrike | 1984 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 58,88 | |
572 | Rumpf, Sabine | 1983 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | 58,28 | |
569 | Bremser, Julia | 1982 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | 56,44 | |
379 | Höcketstaller, Johanna | 1992 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 47,04 | |
869 | Tobis, Verena | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 45,81 | |
45 | Schardt, Bettina | 1972 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 45,65 | |
274 | Zeug, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 44,27 | |
580 | Hennrich, Lea | 1995 | HE | ESV Jahn Treysa | 40,18 | |
910 | Beyerle, Luisa | 1995 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 36,26 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.50 (1) |
483 | Paesler, Carolin | 1990 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 65,29 | |
800 | Vester, Annjulie | 1991 | SL | LA Team Saar | 62,01 | |
1014 | Wolfarth, Gabi | 1989 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 60,49 | |
482 | Nannen, Mareike | 1990 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 60,41 | |
478 | Kern, Svenja | 1992 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 59,21 | |
262 | Rinderle, Anna | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 52,94 | |
253 | Arlt, Anna | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 51,16 | |
576 | Genz, Alina | 1992 | HE | TSV Eintr. Stadtallendorf | 49,76 | |
781 | Schorr, Sabrina | 1989 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 47,58 | |
811 | Wilhelm, Sonja | 1987 | SL | LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal | 44,08 | |
832 | Hentze, Svenja | 1991 | WÜ | TG Biberach | 37,25 | |
78 | Weiser, Rebecca | 1995 | BA | TB Wilferdingen | 35,90 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Frauen 600 g | Start-Zeit:_16.35 (1) |
106 | Rosenbauer, Susanne | 1984 | BY | LG Augsburg | 55,91 | |
807 | Eisenlauer, Esther | 1977 | SL | LAZ Saarbrücken | 55,46 | |
286 | Leidl, Sarah | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 50,84 | |
21 | Stiefvater, Stefanie | 1991 | BA | TV Haslach | 48,09 | |
285 | Leidl, Nicola | 1989 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 47,24 | |
269 | Wiesbeck, Raffaela | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 46,30 | |
869 | Tobis, Verena | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 44,81 | |
493 | Rückert, Fiona Aileen | 1990 | HE | TV Gelnhausen | 43,96 | |
200 | Thomas, Sabrina | 1993 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 43,72 | |
397 | Scheffel, Magdalena | 1993 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 42,60 | |
485 | Thaler, Michelle | 1986 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 42,13 | |
428 | Edenhofner, Janina | 1993 | HE | GSV Eintracht Baunatal | 42,01 | |
274 | Zeug, Sabrina | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 41,97 | |
663 | Barthel, Jasmin | 1988 | PF | ABC Ludwigshafen | 41,70 | |
490 | Baake, Ricarda | 1991 | HE | TV Gelnhausen | 41,10 |
15 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:13.35 (1) |
969 | Rempfer, Michael | 1996 | WÜ | TSG Steinheim | 10,97 | |
741 | Nazary, Siyar | 1996 | RH | TSV SCHOTT Mainz | 11,01 | |
755 | Kolling, Raphael | 1997 | SL | SC Friedrichsthal | 11,08 | |
849 | Nager, Michael | 1996 | WÜ | LG Filder | 11,08 | |
434 | Schmelz, Jannik | 1996 | HE | TV Burgsolms | 11,09 | |
53 | Tischler, Marvin | 1996 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 11,14 | |
833 | Orlando, Fabio | 1996 | WÜ | SV Böblingen | 11,17 | |
970 | Ereme, Israel | 1996 | WÜ | DJK Stuttgart-Süd | 11,18 | |
609 | Renninger, Daniel | 1997 | HE | Wiesbadener LV | 11,21 | |
610 | Rudershausen, Lukas | 1996 | HE | Wiesbadener LV | 11,23 | |
921 | Almas, Deniz | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 11,23 | |
471 | Sturma, Daniel | 1996 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 11,24 | |
125 | Straub, Felix | 1997 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 11,26 | |
278 | Wolf, Robin | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 11,33 | |
276 | Schuh, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 11,33 | |
531 | Näser, Jan | 1997 | HE | LG Neu-Isenburg - Heusenstamm | 11,33 | |
495 | Gremm, Nico | 1997 | HE | LAZ Gießen | 11,34 | |
469 | Puglisi, Gianluca | 1996 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 11,35 | |
686 | Müller, Axel | 1997 | PF | TV Rheinzabern | 11,38 | |
984 | Maier, Tim | 1997 | WÜ | TB Tailfingen | 11,41 | |
712 | Wessling, Dominik | 1997 | RH | USC Mainz | 11,42 | |
974 | Deckert, Alexander | 1997 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 11,42 | |
82 | Ott, Lars | 1996 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 11,45 | |
586 | Rudolph, Leon | 1996 | HE | TSG Wehrheim | 11,46 | |
363 | Mueller, Fabian | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 11,46 | |
671 | Heilmann, Roy | 1996 | PF | LG Neustadt | 11,48 | |
26 | Hornung, Yannick | 1997 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 11,48 | |
99 | Kammler, Fabio | 1997 | BY | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim | 11,49 |
28 Teilnehmer |
200 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:11.20 (2) |
970 | Ereme, Israel | 1996 | WÜ | DJK Stuttgart-Süd | 22,31 | |
53 | Tischler, Marvin | 1996 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 22,45 | |
125 | Straub, Felix | 1997 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 22,48 | |
195 | Adolf, Michael | 1996 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 22,51 | |
755 | Kolling, Raphael | 1997 | SL | SC Friedrichsthal | 22,74 | |
586 | Rudolph, Leon | 1996 | HE | TSG Wehrheim | 22,77 | |
614 | Vogel, Mario | 1996 | HE | Wiesbadener LV | 22,80 | |
434 | Schmelz, Jannik | 1996 | HE | TV Burgsolms | 22,80 | |
974 | Deckert, Alexander | 1997 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 22,83 | |
984 | Maier, Tim | 1997 | WÜ | TB Tailfingen | 22,83 | |
142 | Bauer, Raphael | 1996 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 22,89 | |
921 | Almas, Deniz | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 22,96 | |
802 | Hein, Lukas | 1996 | SL | LAZ Saarbrücken | 23,05 | |
610 | Rudershausen, Lukas | 1996 | HE | Wiesbadener LV | 23,11 | |
23 | Heel, Constantin | 1996 | BA | TV 1880 Huchenfeld | 23,15 | |
712 | Wessling, Dominik | 1997 | RH | USC Mainz | 23,16 | |
92 | Spinnler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 23,16 | |
363 | Mueller, Fabian | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 23,21 | |
82 | Ott, Lars | 1996 | BY | LG Allgäu/Kempten | 23,25 | |
1004 | Heilig, Maximilian | 1997 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 23,38 | |
278 | Wolf, Robin | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 23,38 | |
932 | Haidt, Luis | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 23,38 | |
613 | Sinziri, Youri | 1997 | HE | Wiesbadener LV | 23,41 | |
495 | Gremm, Nico | 1997 | HE | LAZ Gießen | 23,44 |
24 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 (2) |
195 | Adolf, Michael | 1996 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 49,03 | |
561 | Rösler, Aleksi | 1996 | HE | SG Schlüchtern | 49,57 | |
562 | Rösler, Jaakkima | 1996 | HE | SG Schlüchtern | 49,65 | |
671 | Heilmann, Roy | 1996 | PF | LG Neustadt | 50,49 | |
771 | Leinenbach, Tim | 1996 | SL | TV Germania 1910 Piesbach | 50,53 | |
1019 | Deutschbein, Nicolas | 1997 | WÜ | LG Welfen | 51,31 | |
586 | Rudolph, Leon | 1996 | HE | TSG Wehrheim | 51,66 | |
573 | Illig, Frédéric | 1997 | HE | SV ISF Sindlingen | 51,86 | |
11 | Kößler, Lorenz | 1996 | BA | USC Freiburg | 52,08 | |
560 | Egner, Oliver | 1996 | HE | SG Schlüchtern | 52,19 | |
142 | Bauer, Raphael | 1996 | BY | DJK Friedberg | 52,25 | |
438 | Helfesrieder, Eric | 1996 | HE | ASC Darmstadt | 52,32 | |
517 | Petri, Philip | 1996 | HE | TSV Kirchhain | 52,37 | |
1034 | Bühler, Lukas | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 52,44 | |
705 | Becker, Patrick | 1996 | RH | USC Mainz | 52,84 | |
85 | Ebert, Séan | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 52,86 | |
371 | Schwartz, Stefan | 1997 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 52,87 | |
958 | Bulling, Pascal | 1996 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 52,90 | |
150aW | Patsidis, Filippos | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 53,61 | |
154aW | Williamson, Jamie | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 54,30 | |
1025 | Pietschmann, Florian | 1996 | BY | LG Westallgäu |
21 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_12.35 (2) |
561 | Rösler, Aleksi | 1996 | HE | SG Schlüchtern | 1:57,15 | |
449 | Garthe, Tilman | 1997 | HE | LG Eder | 1:57,28 | |
35 | Schabel, Jan | 1996 | BA | TV Lahr | 1:57,80 | |
370 | Padberg, Kenneth | 1996 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 1:58,89 | |
134 | Henning, Tobias | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 1:59,13 | |
579 | Stern, Alexander | 1996 | HE | ESV Jahn Treysa | 1:59,24 | |
123 | Eickmeyer, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV Bogen | 1:59,77 | |
504 | Abele, Lukas | 1997 | HE | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 2:00,01 | |
1041 | Wagner, Lars | 1997 | RH | USC Mainz | 2:00,02 | |
553 | Tortell, Marc | 1997 | HE | TV Rendel | 2:00,02 | |
300 | Englbrecht, Tim | 1997 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2:00,71 | |
313 | Traore, Lamin | 1997 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 2:01,64 | |
202 | Merker, Johannes | 1998 | BY | LG Team Isartal | 2:01,73 | |
85 | Ebert, Séan | 1996 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 2:02,05 | |
369 | Lenz, Andreas | 1996 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 2:02,48 | |
1019 | Deutschbein, Nicolas | 1997 | WÜ | LG Welfen | 2:02,49 | |
657 | Berlejung, Patrick | 1997 | PF | ABC Ludwigshafen | 2:02,63 | |
124 | Drechsel, Marius | 1996 | BY | TV 1848 Coburg | 2:03,28 | |
677 | Hahn, Nicola | 1996 | PF | TV Nussdorf | 2:03,44 | |
1009 | Würth, Kevin | 1996 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 2:03,73 | |
913 | Bauer, Lucas | 1996 | WÜ | FSV Schwenningen | 2:04,05 | |
545 | Bohnes, Tony | 1996 | HE | LG Reinhardswald | 2:04,20 | |
635 | Fietzek, Henry | 1997 | PF | LCO Edenkoben | 2:04,63 | |
371 | Schwartz, Stefan | 1997 | BY | SV Untermeitingen | 2:04,82 | |
785 | Köhn, Peter | 1996 | SL | LA Team Saar | 2:04,82 | |
52 | Held, Yves | 1997 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 2:04,85 | |
805 | Wolf, Jannis | 1997 | SL | LAZ Saarbrücken | 2:04,93 |
27 Teilnehmer |
1500 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.50 (1) |
657 | Berlejung, Patrick | 1997 | PF | ABC Ludwigshafen | 4:08,47 | |
873 | Katz, Fabian | 1996 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 4:09,83 | |
300 | Englbrecht, Tim | 1997 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:09,84 | |
848 | Eisele, Lukas | 1997 | WÜ | LG Filder | 4:10,55 | |
504 | Abele, Lukas | 1997 | HE | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 4:11,51 | |
22 | Mutter, Jonas | 1996 | BA | LG Hohenfels | 4:12,29 | |
553 | Tortell, Marc | 1997 | HE | TV Rendel | 4:14,04 | |
773 | Jakob, Frederik | 1996 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 4:14,99 | |
506 | Tewolde, Kidane | 1996 | HE | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 4:16,13 | |
574 | Illig, Louis | 1997 | HE | SV ISF Sindlingen | 4:18,35 | |
999 | Konrad, Fabian | 1997 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 4:20,01 | |
516 | Gerland, Yannik | 1997 | HE | LAV Kassel | 4:20,12 | |
134 | Henning, Tobias | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 4:21,73 | |
57 | Kulke, Konstantin | 1997 | BA | LC Rothaus | 4:22,99 | |
340 | Korbany, David | 1997 | BY | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 4:24,16 |
15 Teilnehmer |
3000 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_18.50 (1) |
282 | Karl, Patrick | 1996 | BY | TV Ochsenfurt | 8:47,9 | |
506 | Tewolde, Kidane | 1996 | HE | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 9:02,87 | |
873 | Katz, Fabian | 1996 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 9:11,86 | |
1042 | Heink, Jakob | 1996 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 9:22,61 | |
608 | Grandpierre, Jon | 1996 | HE | Wiesbadener LV | 9:24,39 | |
149 | Meyer-Pries, Marc | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 9:24,87 | |
440 | Reiter, Lukas | 1996 | HE | ASC Darmstadt | 9:28,99 | |
726 | Barzen, Erik | 1996 | RH | TSG Heidesheim | 9:29,47 | |
356 | Knall, Detlef | 1996 | BY | TV 1848 Schwabach | 9:34,40 | |
450 | Simon, Jonas | 1996 | HE | LG Eder | 9:39,06 | |
293 | Jäger, Tom | 1997 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 9:40,26 | |
24 | Anstett, Jan | 1997 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 9:41,28 | |
750 | Jeckel, Daniel | 1997 | RH | Stimmel Sports e.V. | 9:41,51 | |
3 | Schulze, Sven | 1997 | BA | TV 1847 Bühl | 9:45,58 |
14 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U18 0.914m | Start-Zeit:12.40 (1) |
631 | Lickteig, Florian | 1996 | PF | TV Dudenhofen | 13,95 | |
20 | Schartel, Kai | 1996 | BA | TV Furtwangen | 14,51 | |
439 | Hutterer, Dennis | 1996 | HE | ASC Darmstadt | 14,86 | |
496 | Kreide, Marius | 1996 | HE | LAZ Gießen | 14,99 | |
497 | Repp, Felix | 1996 | HE | LAZ Gießen | 15,10 | |
469 | Puglisi, Gianluca | 1996 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 15,11 | |
725 | Zimmer, Pascal | 1996 | RH | TuS Bornheim | 15,18 | |
639 | Leuthner, Jascha | 1997 | PF | Tschft. Germersheim | 15,21 | |
488 | Schneider, Adrian | 1997 | HE | LG Fulda e.V. | 15,24 | |
138 | Koch, Maximilian | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 15,25 | |
63 | Doser, Marvin | 1997 | BA | DJK Villingen | 15,34 | |
343 | Glück, Sven | 1996 | BY | TV Schierling | 15,39 | |
232 | Bobinger, Paul | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 15,63 | |
585 | Müller, Moritz | 1996 | HE | TSG Wehrheim | 15,64 | |
103 | Deutsch, Philipp | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | 15,67 | |
125 | Straub, Felix | 1997 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 15,72 | |
740 | Jadwiczek, Jan | 1996 | RH | TSV SCHOTT Mainz | 15,77 | |
515 | Hoffmann, Jan-Luca | 1996 | HE | TSV Höchst | 15,89 | |
196 | Altenbuchner, Adam | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 16,00 |
19 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden MJ U18 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_17.00 (1) |
195 | Adolf, Michael | 1996 | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | 53,95 | |
771 | Leinenbach, Tim | 1996 | SL | TV Germania 1910 Piesbach | 55,41 | |
1033 | Müller, Karsten | 1996 | BA | TSG Niefern | 56,55 | |
556 | Ader, Jonathan | 1996 | HE | TG Rimbach | 57,75 | |
232 | Bobinger, Paul | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 München | 58,61 | |
585 | Müller, Moritz | 1996 | HE | TSG Wehrheim | 59,42 | |
150aW | Patsidis, Filippos | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 60,38 | |
139 | Nuernberger, Jan | 1997 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 60,77 |
8 Teilnehmer |
2000 m Hindernis MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (2) |
109 | Stich, Kilian | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 6:19,16 | |
107 | Endres, Alexander | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 6:22,72 | |
829 | Wallner, Christoph | 1997 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 6:32,41 | |
505 | Gottfried, Julien | 1997 | HE | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 6:41,93 | |
57 | Kulke, Konstantin | 1997 | BA | LC Rothaus | 6:43,73 | |
648 | Steinmüller, Jan | 1996 | PF | LC Hassloch | 6:44,35 | |
105 | Weisheit, Brian | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | 6:45,52 | |
516 | Gerland, Yannik | 1997 | HE | LAV Kassel | 6:47,75 | |
73 | Roster, William | 1997 | BA | TSG 1862 Weinheim | 6:55,59 | |
25 | Günther, Daniel | 1996 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 6:56,09 | |
597 | Schröer, Dominic | 1996 | HE | LG Wetzlar | 6:59,39 |
11 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_17.50 (1) |
2046 | Wiesbadener LV I | HE | 42,10 |
609 | Renninger, Daniel | 1997 | - | 610 | Rudershausen, Lukas | 1996 |
611 | Schirling, Béla | 1997 | - | 612 | Schütz, Simon | 1996 |
613 | Sinziri, Youri | 1997 | - | 614 | Vogel, Mario | 1996 |
2036 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt I | HE | 44,05 |
461 | Connor, Till | 1997 | - | 463 | Franck, Leo | 1997 |
464 | Kranz, Kevin | 1998 | - | 466 | Lauer, Marcel | 1997 |
467 | Leben, Maximilian | 1997 |
2042 | SG Schlüchtern I | HE | 44,22 |
560 | Egner, Oliver | 1996 | - | 561 | Rösler, Aleksi | 1996 |
562 | Rösler, Jaakkima | 1996 | - | 563 | Triebensky, Timo | 1997 |
2034 | StG Darmstadt/Wehrheim/Herborn I | HE | 44,52 |
438 | Helfesrieder, Eric | 1996 | - | 439 | Hutterer, Dennis | 1996 |
446 | Feldhinkel, David | 1997 | - | 447 | Hofmann, Dominik | 1996 |
585 | Müller, Moritz | 1996 | - | 586 | Rudolph, Leon | 1996 |
2017 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg I | BY | 44,66 |
275 | Bauer, Marvin | 1996 | - | 276 | Schuh, Alexander | 1996 |
277 | Staub, Robin | 1996 | - | 278 | Wolf, Robin | 1996 |
2004 | LG LKr Aschaffenburg I | BY | 44,76 |
88 | Becker, Simon | 1996 | - | 90 | Günther, Dominik | 1998 |
91 | Rheinwald, Sebastian | 1996 | - | 92 | Spinnler, Sebastian | 1996 |
93 | Ullrich, Benjamin | 1997 |
2051 | StG Germersheim-Nussdorf I | PF | 44,84 |
639 | Leuthner, Jascha | 1997 | - | 640 | Maurer, Mark Andreas | 1997 |
641 | Patlakis, Christian | 1997 | - | 642 | Doef, Michael | 1996 |
646 | Leuthner, Nicolai | 1996 |
2058 | StG USC Mainz/TSG Heidesheim I | RH | 45,26 |
705 | Becker, Patrick | 1996 | - | 706 | Bussmann, Simon | 1996 |
708 | Jung, Christopfer | 1998 | - | 710 | Post, Florian | 1997 |
711 | Rock, Christopher | 1997 | - | 712 | Wessling, Dominik | 1997 |
2080 | Unterländer LG I | WÜ | 45,35 |
1004 | Heilig, Maximilian | 1997 | - | 1005 | Kühnlein, Max | 1997 |
1006 | Reese, Julian | 1997 | - | 1007 | Schmitt, Luca | 1996 |
1008 | Turk, Adrijan | 1996 |
2054 | LG Neustadt I | PF | 45,59 |
670 | Brombacher, Niklas | 1997 | - | 671 | Heilmann, Roy | 1996 |
672 | Hoffmann, Moritz | 1997 | - | 673 | Kerth, Tim | 1997 |
674 | Lubenau, Christopher | 1996 |
2049 | LCO Edenkoben I | PF | 46,27 |
632 | Antretter, Jannik | 1997 | - | 633 | Brödel, Jens | 1996 |
634 | Eitelmann, Thomas | 1996 | - | 635 | Fietzek, Henry | 1997 |
636 | Pister, David | 1996 |
2005 | FC Aschheim I | BY | 46,46 |
94 | Conrad, Jacob | 1996 | - | 95 | Gasser, Lucas | 1996 |
96 | Kurz, Christoph | 1997 | - | 97 | Wenz, Felix | 1996 |
2006 | SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim I | BY | 46,77 |
98 | Friedrich, Lukas | 1998 | - | 99 | Kammler, Fabio | 1997 |
100 | Kirch, David | 1998 | - | 101 | Wagner, Robert | 1998 |
2019 | StG SWC R/TVS I | BY | 46,91 |
330 | Buslaps, Fabian | 1996 | - | 331 | Deml, Michael | 1996 |
332 | Kiergaßner, Lukas | 1996 | - | 333 | Mittermeier, Felix | 1996 |
334 | Seitz, Konstantin | 1997 | - | 343 | Glück, Sven | 1996 |
2062 | SC Friedrichsthal I | SL |
753 | Bleymehl, Yannik | 1997 | - | 754 | Eiden, Nico | 1999 |
755 | Kolling, Raphael | 1997 | - | 756 | Stefania, Gianluca | 1999 |
2064 | TV Germania 1910 Piesbach I | SL |
767 | Berg, Jan | 1998 | - | 768 | Birk, Alexander | 1997 |
769 | Blaumeiser, Jann | 1997 | - | 770 | Freydag, Kim | 1996 |
771 | Leinenbach, Tim | 1996 |
2081 | SV Untermeitingen I | BY |
369 | Lenz, Andreas | 1996 | - | 370 | Padberg, Kenneth | 1996 |
371 | Schwartz, Stefan | 1997 | - | 1038 | King, Oliver | 1996 |
1039 | Kämper, Matthias | 1997 |
17 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
918 | Lange, Simon | 1996 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 2,08 | |
439 | Hutterer, Dennis | 1996 | HE | ASC Darmstadt | 2,05 | |
782 | Bollinger, Marvin | 1996 | SL | LG Saar 70 | 2,00 | |
1021 | Engelke, Joshua | 1997 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 1,96 | |
725 | Zimmer, Pascal | 1996 | RH | TuS Bornheim | 1,95 | |
343 | Glück, Sven | 1996 | BY | TV Schierling | 1,95 | |
39 | Freudenberger, Henning | 1997 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 1,93 | |
649 | Tremmel, Raphael | 1996 | PF | LC Hassloch | 1,93 | |
96 | Kurz, Christoph | 1997 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,87 | |
471 | Sturma, Daniel | 1996 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 1,85 | |
515 | Hoffmann, Jan-Luca | 1996 | HE | TSV Höchst | 1,85 | |
459 | Wilhelm, Matthis-Leon | 1997 | HE | TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg | 1,85 | |
577 | Horbank, Malte | 1996 | HE | TV Trebur | 1,85 | |
804 | Vogel, Michael | 1996 | SL | LAZ Saarbrücken | 1,85 | |
95 | Gasser, Lucas | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,84 | |
640 | Maurer, Mark Andreas | 1997 | PF | Tschft. Germersheim | 1,84 | |
1017 | Heubach, Stefan | 1997 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 1,82 | |
38 | Triendl, Christoph | 1996 | BA | TV MA-Friedrichsfeld | 1,82 | |
296 | Eichler, Thomas | 1996 | BY | SV Putzbrunn | 1,81 | |
1045 | Scheunemann, Tobias | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 1,80 | |
1040 | Konrad, Vincent | 1996 | RH | USC Mainz | 1,80 | |
678 | Schönleber, Nick | 1997 | PF | TV Nussdorf | 1,80 | |
686 | Müller, Axel | 1997 | PF | TV Rheinzabern | 1,80 | |
103 | Deutsch, Philipp | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | 1,80 | |
196 | Altenbuchner, Adam | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1,76 | |
226 | Seehorsch, Vincent | 1997 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 1,75 |
26 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (1) |
691 | Dietz, Nicolas | 1996 | PF | LAZ Zweibrücken | 4,51 | |
852 | Hafner, Jan | 1996 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 4,30 | |
178 | Suckfüll, Korbinian | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,30 | |
846 | Bauer, Yannick | 1997 | WÜ | LG Filder | 4,20 | |
695 | Sadig, Fahad | 1997 | PF | LAZ Zweibrücken | 4,16 | |
108 | Rentz, David | 1996 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 4,15 | |
252 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4,15 | |
179 | Weichselgartner, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 4,00 | |
938 | Mögel, Steffen | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 4,00 | |
271 | Mühlbauer, Patrick | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | 3,90 | |
177 | Struppler, Vincent | 1997 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,80 | |
102 | Askovic, Aleksandar | 1997 | BY | LG Augsburg | 3,75 | |
692 | Enders, Pascal | 1996 | PF | LAZ Zweibrücken | 3,71 | |
399 | Wollert, Alexander | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 3,65 | |
376 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3,50 | |
250 | Sow, Idrissa | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3,50 |
16 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (2) |
251 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6,76 | |
471 | Sturma, Daniel | 1996 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 6,74 | |
459 | Wilhelm, Matthis-Leon | 1997 | HE | TSV Hessen 1846 Frankenberg | 6,74 | |
497 | Repp, Felix | 1996 | HE | LAZ Gießen | 6,66 | |
782 | Bollinger, Marvin | 1996 | SL | LG Saar 70 | 6,65 | |
640 | Maurer, Mark Andreas | 1997 | PF | Tschft. Germersheim | 6,65 | |
469 | Puglisi, Gianluca | 1996 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 6,63 | |
813 | Horf, Julian | 1997 | SL | LSG Saarlouis | 6,58 | |
531 | Näser, Jan | 1997 | HE | LG Neu-Isenburg - Heusenstamm | 6,57 | |
63 | Doser, Marvin | 1997 | BA | DJK Villingen | 6,56 | |
725 | Zimmer, Pascal | 1996 | RH | TuS Bornheim | 6,56 | |
877 | Kraft, Jens | 1996 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 6,48 | |
92 | Spinnler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 6,47 | |
292 | Fischer, Matthias | 1996 | BY | FC Pegnitz | 6,43 | |
611 | Schirling, Béla | 1997 | HE | Wiesbadener LV | 6,41 |
15 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.15 (2) |
94 | Conrad, Jacob | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 13,51 | |
976 | Müller, Bastian Tom | 1997 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 13,18 | |
292 | Fischer, Matthias | 1996 | BY | FC Pegnitz | 13,02 | |
860 | Pflästerer, Luca | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Freudenstadt | 12,85 | |
363 | Mueller, Fabian | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 12,58 | |
79 | Berg, Frederik | 1996 | BA | TG Ötigheim | 12,55 | |
419 | Wilhelm, Roman | 1996 | HE | TV Bad Schwalbach | 12,44 | |
418 | Roth, Sebastian | 1996 | HE | TV Bad Schwalbach | 12,39 | |
8 | Becker, Luca | 1997 | BA | TV Eppingen | 12,17 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
536 | Krause, Marc | 1996 | HE | TGS Niederrodenbach | 18,55 | |
919 | Bundschuh, Eric | 1997 | WÜ | LG Sigmaringen | 17,83 | |
241 | Döbler, Valentin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 17,67 | |
375 | Koller, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 16,43 | |
64 | Steiner, Christof | 1996 | BA | DJK Villingen | 15,81 | |
42 | Trinemeier, Cedric | 1997 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 15,69 | |
33 | Sturm, Yannick | 1996 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 15,02 | |
987 | Scheufele, Mario | 1997 | WÜ | LG Teck | 14,96 | |
828 | Vetter, Fabian | 1996 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 14,77 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U18 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.45 (2) |
536 | Krause, Marc | 1996 | HE | TGS Niederrodenbach | 55,09 | |
375 | Koller, Lukas | 1996 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 54,50 | |
631 | Lickteig, Florian | 1996 | PF | TV Dudenhofen | 52,65 | |
919 | Bundschuh, Eric | 1997 | WÜ | LG Sigmaringen | 52,58 | |
241 | Döbler, Valentin | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 52,33 | |
987 | Scheufele, Mario | 1997 | WÜ | LG Teck | 48,67 | |
40 | Hahn, Nico | 1996 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 47,40 | |
64 | Steiner, Christof | 1996 | BA | DJK Villingen | 42,07 | |
784 | Korn, Lennart | 1997 | SL | LA Team Saar | 41,86 | |
33 | Sturm, Yannick | 1996 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 41,29 | |
433 | Oberländer, Hendrik | 1996 | HE | TV Burgsolms | 40,58 | |
582 | Verriet, Pascal | 1996 | HE | TSV 09 Twiste | 40,27 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.55 (1) |
787 | Noe, Michael | 1996 | SL | LA Team Saar | 57,06 | |
270 | Maaß, Dominik | 1997 | BY | LAV Neustadt | 56,83 | |
452 | Steinfurth, Konstantin | 1997 | HE | LG Eppstein-Hornau | 55,71 | |
89 | Gleixner, Alexander Attila | 1997 | BY | LG LKr Aschaffenburg | 50,43 | |
41 | Snajdr, Petr | 1997 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 47,43 | |
762 | Escher, Matthias | 1996 | SL | DJK Köllerbach2 | 47,22 | |
50 | Wörner, Leon | 1996 | BA | LAG Obere Murg | 40,61 | |
983 | Heim, Luca | 1997 | WÜ | TB Tailfingen | 40,58 | |
578 | Jobst, Jannik | 1997 | HE | ESV Jahn Treysa | 39,83 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U18 700 g | Start-Zeit:_14.50 (1) |
776 | Rauch, Johannes | 1996 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 64,62 | |
782 | Bollinger, Marvin | 1996 | SL | LG Saar 70 | 60,40 | |
827 | Vandrey, Simon | 1997 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 57,60 | |
672 | Hoffmann, Moritz | 1997 | PF | LG Neustadt | 55,56 | |
64 | Steiner, Christof | 1996 | BA | DJK Villingen | 53,61 | |
471 | Sturma, Daniel | 1996 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 53,53 | |
448 | Hajek, Tim | 1997 | HE | TV Dillenburg | 52,60 | |
110 | Polster, Justin | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 52,20 | |
914 | Mitecki, Dennis | 1997 | WÜ | FSV Schwenningen | 51,85 | |
135 | Laib, Marius | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 51,82 | |
641 | Patlakis, Christian | 1997 | PF | Tschft. Germersheim | 51,40 |
11 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:13.15 (1) |
523 | Mayer, Lisa | 1996 | HE | LG Langgöns/Oberkleen | 11,90 | |
48 | Wenzel, Daniela | 1996 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 12,03 | |
688 | Burk, Lilli | 1997 | PF | TV Rheinzabern | 12,07 | |
55 | Kossmann, Saskia | 1996 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 12,29 | |
814 | Rupp, Carolin | 1998 | SL | TV Saarwellingen | 12,47 | |
724 | Weis, Carolin | 1997 | RH | USC Mainz | 12,48 | |
487 | Zimmer, Maureen | 1996 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 12,52 | |
1002 | Mayer, Stefanie | 1996 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 12,54 | |
552 | Suschlik, Jessica | 1997 | HE | TV Reisen 1911 | 12,56 | |
227 | Breuer, Jamie | 1996 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 12,60 | |
901 | Pohl, Anna-Lena | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Pfullingen | 12,60 | |
605 | Luthardt, Nadine | 1997 | HE | LG Wetzlar | 12,65 | |
342 | Hauck, Annabelle | 1997 | BY | LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel | 12,67 | |
156 | Bernardo, Jessica | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,73 | |
862 | Roser, Alexandra | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Freudenstadt | 12,75 | |
675 | Grimm, Vanessa | 1997 | PF | LG Neustadt | 12,76 | |
896 | Akinwale, Kimberly | 1997 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 12,79 | |
764 | Kiefer, Laura-Helene | 1997 | SL | LV Merzig | 12,79 | |
684 | Wagner, Sandra | 1997 | PF | TB Oppau | 12,83 | |
546 | Grimm, Vanessa | 1997 | HE | LG Reinhardswald | 12,84 | |
685 | Weiß, Justine | 1996 | PF | TB Oppau | 12,86 | |
779 | Junker, Lisa | 1996 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 12,88 | |
430 | Pohl, Selina | 1996 | HE | GSV Eintracht Baunatal | 12,89 | |
398 | Straub, Marie | 1996 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 12,91 | |
223 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,91 | |
491 | Brune, Hannah | 1997 | HE | TV Gelnhausen | 12,95 | |
224 | Weinzierl, Lisa | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,96 | |
197 | Eberle, Sophia | 1996 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12,98 | |
916 | Rössler, Sina | 1997 | WÜ | FSV Schwenningen | 12,99 |
29 Teilnehmer |
200 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:11.00 (2) |
523 | Mayer, Lisa | 1996 | HE | LG Langgöns/Oberkleen | 24,39 | |
48 | Wenzel, Daniela | 1996 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 24,87 | |
1002 | Mayer, Stefanie | 1996 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 25,49 | |
546 | Grimm, Vanessa | 1997 | HE | LG Reinhardswald | 25,65 | |
605 | Luthardt, Nadine | 1997 | HE | LG Wetzlar | 25,89 | |
808 | Preuße, Lilly | 1997 | SL | LAZ Saarbrücken | 25,94 | |
615 | Cordes, Henrike | 1997 | HE | Wiesbadener LV | 25,99 | |
901 | Pohl, Anna-Lena | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Pfullingen | 25,99 | |
868 | Sauer, Karoline Maria | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 26,14 | |
688 | Burk, Lilli | 1997 | PF | TV Rheinzabern | 26,20 | |
1043 | Mühlfeld, Eva-Maria | 1997 | BY | LG Haßberge | 26,21 | |
675 | Grimm, Vanessa | 1997 | PF | LG Neustadt | 26,27 | |
862 | Roser, Alexandra | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Freudenstadt | 26,42 | |
896 | Akinwale, Kimberly | 1997 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 26,43 | |
227 | Breuer, Jamie | 1996 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 26,46 | |
364 | Gantschir, Daniela | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 26,47 |
16 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (2) |
519 | Entzeroth, Judith | 1996 | HE | MTV Kronberg | 57,34 | |
372 | Kränzle, Celina | 1997 | BY | SC Vöhringen | 57,88 | |
34 | Wessolly, Jessica-Bianca | 1996 | BA | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 57,99 | |
665 | Engbarth, Stella | 1997 | PF | ABC Ludwigshafen | 60,06 | |
256 | Burger, Enya | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 60,16 | |
205 | Datta, Komal | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 60,35 | |
137 | Bechheim, Nadine | 1996 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 60,37 | |
422 | Seifert, Natascha | 1996 | HE | LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhai | 60,43 | |
127 | Humburger, Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 60,73 | |
603 | Horst, Tania | 1997 | HE | LG Wetzlar | 60,78 |
10 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_12.20 (2) |
10 | Schwede, Lara-Ann | 1996 | BA | PTSV Jahn Freiburg | 2:11,41 | |
845 | Treite, Helena | 1997 | WÜ | TSG Esslingen | 2:15,89 | |
555 | Hufer, Klara | 1997 | HE | TV Rendel | 2:15,93 | |
119 | Plötz, Elisabeth | 1996 | BY | TV Bad Kötzting | 2:16,30 | |
897 | Borstell, Kim | 1997 | WÜ | LG Oberschwaben | 2:18,28 | |
386 | Pöschl, Martina | 1996 | BY | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 2:18,94 | |
130 | Schuster, Chiara | 1996 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 2:22,34 | |
554 | Hein, Pauline | 1997 | HE | TV Rendel | 2:22,42 | |
893 | Quak, Pia | 1997 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 2:22,88 | |
637 | Müssig, Franziska | 1997 | PF | LCO Edenkoben | 2:23,80 | |
557 | Walz, Lisa-Marie | 1997 | HE | TG Rimbach | 2:24,07 | |
745 | Barthelmann, Sara | 1997 | RH | TSV SCHOTT Mainz | 2:24,72 | |
385 | Spiegelsberger, Franziska | 1996 | BY | DJK Weiden | 2:24,89 | |
404 | Goestl, Lena | 1997 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 2:25,07 | |
387 | Popp, Aliena | 1997 | BY | LG Westallgäu | 2:26,04 | |
76 | Geißler, Judith | 1997 | BA | TSG 1862 Weinheim | 2:26,24 | |
61 | Tebartz van Elst, Hannah | 1997 | BA | LC Rothaus | 2:26,69 | |
1012 | Vornberger, Julia | 1996 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 2:27,31 | |
667 | Seel, Katharina | 1997 | PF | ABC Ludwigshafen | 2:28,25 | |
272 | Hagleitner, Sonja | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | 2:28,42 | |
72 | Goering, Sabrina | 1997 | BA | TV Wehr | 2:28,98 |
21 Teilnehmer |
1500 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.40 (1) |
324 | Reng, Franziska | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4:41,98 | |
367 | Rappold, Marina | 1997 | BY | LG Sempt | 4:45,38 | |
389 | Hackl, Theresa | 1997 | BY | LG Wolfstein | 4:49,00 | |
383 | Zeiler, Charlotta | 1996 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4:50,08 | |
954 | Moroff, Luisa | 1996 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 4:50,62 | |
972 | Kremling, Paulena | 1997 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 4:52,38 | |
404 | Goestl, Lena | 1997 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 4:56,60 | |
637 | Müssig, Franziska | 1997 | PF | LCO Edenkoben | 4:59,04 | |
894 | Wagenblast, Anja | 1997 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 4:59,50 | |
966 | Seefeld, Annika | 1996 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 5:00,72 | |
72 | Goering, Sabrina | 1997 | BA | TV Wehr | 5:05,49 | |
501 | Krüger, Maimuna | 1997 | HE | TV Groß-Gerau | 5:07,06 | |
667 | Seel, Katharina | 1997 | PF | ABC Ludwigshafen | 5:07,55 | |
971 | Becker, Pauline | 1996 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 5:09,73 |
14 Teilnehmer |
3000 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_18.25 (1) |
489 | Hoffmann, Mandana | 1997 | HE | LG Fulda e.V. | 10:04,82 | |
324 | Reng, Franziska | 1996 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 10:07,62 | |
830 | Emmenecker, Leyla | 1996 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 10:13,53 | |
367 | Rappold, Marina | 1997 | BY | LG Sempt | 10:19,29 | |
59 | Holland, Carla | 1996 | BA | LC Rothaus | 10:26,89 | |
383 | Zeiler, Charlotta | 1996 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 10:38,24 | |
206 | Sager, Salome | 1996 | BY | TSV Königsbrunn | 10:41,13 | |
878 | Hanle, Leah | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Holzelfingen | 10:42,13 | |
391 | Balcarczyk, Nada | 1997 | BY | LG Würm Athletik | 10:43,21 | |
892 | Maier, Isabella | 1996 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 10:44,00 | |
120 | Grätz, Lisa | 1996 | BY | TV Bad Windsheim | 10:54,79 | |
971 | Becker, Pauline | 1996 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 10:57,35 | |
530 | Schermuly, Antonia | 1997 | HE | LC Mengerskirchen | 11:15,28 | |
1030 | Klumb, Karolin | 1996 | RH | USC Mainz | 11:15,99 | |
972 | Kremling, Paulena | 1997 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 11:31,99 | |
1001 | Konrad, Verena | 1997 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 11:47,66 | |
757 | Eiden, Sarah | 1997 | SL | SC Friedrichsthal | 11:52,43 |
17 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit:12.00 (1) |
783 | Grauvogel, Louisa | 1996 | SL | LG Saar 70 | 13,88 | |
167 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,93 | |
533 | Menzel, Lea | 1996 | HE | LG Neu-Isenburg - Heusenstamm | 14,00 | |
748 | Krämer, Nicole | 1996 | RH | TSV SCHOTT Mainz | 14,36 | |
31 | Tuxford, Kristin | 1997 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 14,41 | |
294 | Dreier, Esther | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 14,51 | |
234 | Bonleitner, Magdalena | 1996 | BY | Athletik & Sprintteam München | 14,53 | |
778 | Clemens, Stella | 1997 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 14,53 | |
552 | Suschlik, Jessica | 1997 | HE | TV Reisen 1911 | 14,55 | |
259 | Rettenberger, Catiana | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,56 | |
1029 | Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 14,58 | |
115 | Schottorf, Jessica | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | 14,60 | |
881 | Mössinger, Franziska | 1996 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 14,82 | |
619 | Mol, Julia | 1997 | HE | Wiesbadener LV | 14,87 | |
779 | Junker, Lisa | 1996 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 14,90 | |
382 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 15,04 | |
18 | Grein, Monika | 1997 | BA | SC Freudenberg | 15,16 | |
920 | Ehmann, Stefanie | 1997 | WÜ | LG Sigmaringen | 15,22 | |
861 | Kraus, Alina | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Freudenstadt | 15,34 | |
166 | Wimmer, Sarah | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 15,44 | |
916 | Rössler, Sina | 1997 | WÜ | FSV Schwenningen | 15,48 | |
186 | Kraus, Isabel | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 15,79 | |
163 | Schellenberger, Kerstin | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 15,81 | |
136 | Gröll, Carina | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 15,86 | |
870 | Schimanko, Lena | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Grötzingen | 15,89 | |
129 | Schneider, Ramona | 1997 | BY | LG Donau-Ries | 16,02 | |
37 | Koch, Antonia | 1997 | BA | SV 1899 Langensteinbach | 16,08 | |
810 | Westenburger, Nikola | 1996 | SL | LAZ Saarbrücken | 16,14 | |
1015 | Zirkler, Ann-Kathrin | 1997 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 16,18 | |
364 | Gantschir, Daniela | 1997 | BY | LAG Schwandorf | 16,19 |
30 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_16.50 (1) |
387 | Popp, Aliena | 1997 | BY | LG Westallgäu | 62,77 | |
868 | Sauer, Karoline Maria | 1997 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 65,23 | |
420 | Wicke, Cathrin | 1997 | HE | TV Bad Schwalbach | 65,95 | |
230 | Miorin, Luisa | 1997 | BY | DJK Memmingen | 66,50 | |
413 | Schindler, Franziska | 1997 | HE | Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V. | 66,73 | |
542 | Medelnik, Kim Jana | 1996 | HE | LG Odenwald | 66,83 | |
514 | Will, Betty | 1996 | HE | TSF Heuchelheim 1888 | 67,10 | |
764 | Kiefer, Laura-Helene | 1997 | SL | LV Merzig | 67,85 | |
656 | Böhm, Alina Sophie | 1996 | PF | TG 04 Limburgerhof | 68,05 | |
6 | Weber, Meike | 1996 | BA | TV 1847 Bühl | 68,71 | |
920 | Ehmann, Stefanie | 1997 | WÜ | LG Sigmaringen | 68,84 | |
793 | Kolzau, Sophia | 1996 | SL | LA Team Saar | 69,11 | |
839 | Schäfer, Heike | 1997 | WÜ | LG Dettingen/Erms | 69,27 |
13 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Hindernis WJ U18 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_15.15 (2) |
830 | Emmenecker, Leyla | 1996 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 5:11,31 | |
30 | Knirsch, Lena | 1996 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 5:16,72 | |
720 | Mayer, Paula | 1997 | RH | USC Mainz | 5:20,13 | |
416 | Svensson, Amélie | 1996 | HE | HTG Bad Homburg | 5:23,01 | |
845 | Treite, Helena | 1997 | WÜ | TSG Esslingen | 5:23,20 | |
501 | Krüger, Maimuna | 1997 | HE | TV Groß-Gerau | 5:25,41 | |
7 | Ziegler, Sophia | 1997 | BA | TV 1847 Bühl | 5:25,79 | |
84 | Neiswirth, Julia | 1996 | BY | SG Siemens Amberg | ||
366 | Schiller, Laura-Sophie | 1996 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | ||
806 | Becker, Louisa | 1996 | SL | LAZ Saarbrücken |
10 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_17.35 (1) |
2037 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt I | HE | 49,57 |
473 | Dede, Carlotta | 1996 | - | 476 | Humpel, Lisa | 1996 |
479 | Koller, Marie | 1996 | - | 480 | Kunz, Alina | 1998 |
487 | Zimmer, Maureen | 1996 |
2060 | StG USC Mainz/TSG Heidesheim I | RH | 50,22 |
714 | Becker, Julia | 1997 | - | 715 | Dietrich, Julia | 1997 |
716 | Harzer, Marie | 1997 | - | 717 | Hildebrandt, Dana | 1997 |
722 | Rausch, Isabelle | 1997 | - | 724 | Weis, Carolin | 1997 |
2031 | Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V. I | HE | 50,26 |
410 | Knauf, Theresa | 1997 | - | 411 | Konle, Jana | 1996 |
412 | Konle, Julia | 1996 | - | 413 | Schindler, Franziska | 1997 |
415 | Stütz, Selina | 1998 |
2030 | LG Alheimer/Rotenburg-Bebra I | HE | 50,35 |
406 | Dick, Aline | 1997 | - | 407 | Heinzerling, Larissa | 1998 |
408 | Kayß, Hannah | 1997 | - | 409 | Schell, Antonia | 1998 |
2029 | LG Würm Athletik I | BY | 50,53 |
392 | Bies, Laura | 1996 | - | 393 | Isemann, Saskia | 1996 |
394 | Kienzler, Assunta | 1998 | - | 395 | Lang, Verena | 1996 |
396 | Leitz, Theresa | 1998 | - | 398 | Straub, Marie | 1996 |
2007 | TSV Bad Kissingen I | BY | 50,56 |
113 | Brandl, Anna-Maria | 1997 | - | 114 | Humpert, Lynn | 1997 |
115 | Schottorf, Jessica | 1997 | - | 116 | Schröter, Lena | 1997 |
117 | Winbeck, Michelle | 1997 |
2039 | LG Langgöns/Oberkleen I | HE | 50,58 |
520 | Bauer, Lavinia | 1999 | - | 521 | Kuhl, Louisa | 1999 |
522 | Maedicke, Jennifer | 1996 | - | 523 | Mayer, Lisa | 1996 |
524 | Peppler, Damaris | 1998 | - | 525 | Schwarz, Anna | 1998 |
2055 | TV Nussdorf I | PF | 51,07 |
679 | Becker, Florentine | 1997 | - | 680 | Lindenkreuz, Julia | 1996 |
681 | Schlegel, Nadine | 1997 | - | 682 | Ziegler, Anna | 1998 |
683 | Zimpelmann, Sara | 1998 |
2053 | StG Ludwigshafen I | PF | 51,21 |
665 | Engbarth, Stella | 1997 | - | 668 | Becker, Nomena | 1998 |
669 | Knittel, Nina | 1998 | - | 684 | Wagner, Sandra | 1997 |
685 | Weiß, Justine | 1996 |
2069 | StG Böblingen-Nufringen I | WÜ | 51,30 |
834 | Heinzelmann, Nadine | 1998 | - | 835 | Keller, Verena | 1996 |
836 | Reinert, Julia | 1997 | - | 837 | Stäbler, Sarah | 1996 |
838 | Tafel, Franziska | 1997 |
2025 | TSV Schleißheim I | BY | 51,48 |
344 | Durner, Leslie | 1996 | - | 345 | Golik, Annalena | 1997 |
346 | Grote, Melanie | 1996 | - | 347 | Hartel, Lea | 1999 |
349 | Sasse, Katharina | 1998 | - | 350 | Unterstraßer, Julia | 1998 |
2038 | StG Hessen Nord I | HE | 51,65 |
430 | Pohl, Selina | 1996 | - | 510 | Brommer, Jenniffer | 1998 |
511 | Helferich, Jana | 1996 | - | 512 | Rasch, Laura | 1997 |
513 | Wilhelm, Jenny | 1998 |
2047 | Wiesbadener LV I | HE | 51,82 |
615 | Cordes, Henrike | 1997 | - | 617 | Heß, Annika | 1998 |
618 | Mehmedovic, Melissa | 1998 | - | 619 | Mol, Julia | 1997 |
620 | Ringel, Elena | 1997 | - | 621 | Wagemans, Denise | 1996 |
2028 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg I | BY | 52,57 |
377 | Beis, Julia | 1997 | - | 378 | Huefner, Laura | 1996 |
380 | Rannetsperger, Linda | 1997 | - | 381 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 |
382 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 |
2011 | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen I | BY | 53,64 |
169 | Frank, Magdalena | 1996 | - | 170 | Kuepfer, Franziska | 1996 |
172 | Nemecek, Denise | 1996 | - | 173 | Ober, Jessica | 1996 |
174 | Oehler, Julia | 1997 | - | 175 | Oehring, Vera | 1996 |
2066 | LA Team Saar I | SL |
788 | Burgard, Jana | 1996 | - | 790 | Geenen, Vivien | 1997 |
792 | Hackenberger, Susen | 1997 | - | 793 | Kolzau, Sophia | 1996 |
799 | Stief, Anna-Lena | 1997 | - | 801 | Weirich, Marie | 1996 |
2068 | TV St. Wendel I | SL |
821 | Hahnenberg, Tamara | 1996 | - | 822 | Schopper, Annika | 1996 |
823 | Stein, Carolin | 1998 | - | 824 | Thompson, Cri | 1996 |
825 | Thompson, Linda | 1997 | - | 826 | Volz, Lena | 1997 |
17 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (1) |
1029 | Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,73 | |
851 | Gehrung, Sabrina | 1997 | WÜ | LG Filder | 1,71 | |
81 | Klebsch, Anne | 1996 | BA | TG Ötigheim | 1,71 | |
685 | Weiß, Justine | 1996 | PF | TB Oppau | 1,70 | |
584 | Klupsch, Carolin | 1996 | HE | SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V. | 1,70 | |
559 | Kaiser, Sarah | 1997 | HE | TSG "Slitisa" Schlitz | 1,70 | |
809 | Schick, Sandra | 1996 | SL | LAZ Saarbrücken | 1,68 | |
236 | Feser, Mara | 1996 | BY | Athletik & Sprintteam München | 1,67 | |
546 | Grimm, Vanessa | 1997 | HE | LG Reinhardswald | 1,67 | |
778 | Clemens, Stella | 1997 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 1,61 | |
273 | Schmidts, Doreen | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | 1,60 |
11 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (1) |
964 | Baiker, Dorina | 1996 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 3,60 | |
426 | Schulze, Juliane | 1997 | HE | SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf | 3,55 | |
700 | Felzmann, Johanna | 1997 | PF | LAZ Zweibrücken | 3,50 | |
476 | Humpel, Lisa | 1996 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 3,50 | |
1032 | Pfeiffer, Anne | 1996 | PF | LAZ Zweibrücken | 3,40 | |
180 | Sitte, Mona | 1996 | BY | TSV Gräfelfing | 3,35 | |
968 | Sonnentag, Patricia | 1996 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 3,30 | |
911 | Haas, Annabelle | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | 3,20 | |
697 | Dexl, Eva | 1996 | PF | LAZ Zweibrücken | 3,20 | |
190 | Heilmann, Melina | 1997 | BY | LG Hof | 3,10 | |
1031 | Eckert, Lisa | 1996 | PF | LAZ Zweibrücken | 3,10 | |
357 | Treffehn, Anika | 1997 | BY | TV 1848 Schwabach | 3,00 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_13.45 (2) |
55 | Kossmann, Saskia | 1996 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 6,12 | |
571 | Buschung, Nathalie | 1996 | HE | LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts. | 5,91 | |
558 | Gambetta, Hanna | 1996 | HE | TSG "Slitisa" Schlitz | 5,80 | |
783 | Grauvogel, Louisa | 1996 | SL | LG Saar 70 | 5,68 | |
778 | Clemens, Stella | 1997 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 5,66 | |
899 | Blinzinger, Lara | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Pfullingen | 5,58 | |
619 | Mol, Julia | 1997 | HE | Wiesbadener LV | 5,58 | |
31 | Tuxford, Kristin | 1997 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 5,55 | |
722 | Rausch, Isabelle | 1997 | RH | USC Mainz | 5,52 | |
382 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 5,51 | |
441 | Jelicic, Tijana | 1996 | HE | ASC Darmstadt | 5,50 | |
584 | Klupsch, Carolin | 1996 | HE | SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V. | 5,46 | |
1010 | Bühler, Anna | 1997 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 5,46 | |
420 | Wicke, Cathrin | 1997 | HE | TV Bad Schwalbach | 5,45 | |
166 | Wimmer, Sarah | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5,42 | |
916 | Rössler, Sina | 1997 | WÜ | FSV Schwenningen | 5,42 | |
620 | Ringel, Elena | 1997 | HE | Wiesbadener LV | 5,40 | |
522 | Maedicke, Jennifer | 1996 | HE | LG Langgöns/Oberkleen | 5,37 | |
883 | Spottek, Sophie | 1996 | WÜ | LG Lauter | 5,36 | |
822 | Schopper, Annika | 1996 | SL | TV St. Wendel | 5,36 | |
685 | Weiß, Justine | 1996 | PF | TB Oppau | 5,33 | |
684 | Wagner, Sandra | 1997 | PF | TB Oppau | 5,30 | |
625 | Fuchs, Gwendolyn | 1997 | PF | MTSV Beindersheim | 5,30 | |
850 | Bender, Sophie | 1996 | WÜ | LG Filder | 5,30 |
24 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.15 (2) |
4 | Grummel, Sina | 1996 | BA | TV 1847 Bühl | 12,39 | |
899 | Blinzinger, Lara | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Pfullingen | 11,89 | |
156 | Bernardo, Jessica | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,68 | |
977 | Blank, Larissa | 1997 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 11,57 | |
9 | Polster, Magdalena | 1997 | BA | TV Eppingen | 10,97 | |
295 | Kern, Anna | 1996 | BY | TSV Plattling | 10,85 | |
486 | Wittich, Tracy | 1996 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 10,75 | |
19 | Kern, Celine | 1997 | BA | SC Freudenberg | 10,73 | |
779 | Junker, Lisa | 1996 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 10,65 | |
1018 | Wurst, Kathrin | 1996 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 10,65 | |
522 | Maedicke, Jennifer | 1996 | HE | LG Langgöns/Oberkleen | 10,64 | |
825 | Thompson, Linda | 1997 | SL | TV St. Wendel | 10,45 | |
5 | Hollek, Viola | 1996 | BA | TV 1847 Bühl | 10,40 | |
228 | Heuft, Maria | 1996 | BY | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 10,36 | |
822 | Schopper, Annika | 1996 | SL | TV St. Wendel | 10,34 | |
365 | Holzhauser, Denise | 1996 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 10,32 |
16 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (2) |
1016 | Kenzel, Alina | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 16,48 | |
778 | Clemens, Stella | 1997 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 14,79 | |
83 | Renner, Laura | 1996 | BY | TV Altötting | 14,54 | |
831 | Wild, Ramona | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Bad Boll | 14,11 | |
474 | Fehlhaber, Anna | 1997 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 14,06 | |
1035 | Wehrle, Miriam | 1996 | BA | TV Iffezheim | 13,94 | |
484 | Schmitt, Lisa | 1997 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 13,18 | |
783 | Grauvogel, Louisa | 1996 | SL | LG Saar 70 | 13,05 | |
747 | Herrmann, Dilara | 1997 | RH | TSV SCHOTT Mainz | 12,96 | |
1011 | Ehmann, Hannah | 1996 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 12,93 | |
882 | Kuckartz, Laura | 1996 | WÜ | LG Lauter | 12,89 | |
624 | Demessier, Nuria | 1997 | PF | MTSV Beindersheim | 12,82 | |
518 | Schilling, Alicia | 1997 | HE | TSV 1850/09 Korbach | 12,55 | |
492 | Burkhardt, Meike | 1997 | HE | TV Gelnhausen | 12,43 | |
405 | Meißner, Vanessa | 1996 | BY | TV Zwiesel | 12,39 | |
766 | Schlegel, Anna | 1997 | SL | LSG Neunkirchen | 12,34 | |
801 | Weirich, Marie | 1996 | SL | LA Team Saar | 12,31 | |
502 | Markl, Karoline | 1996 | HE | TV Haiger | 12,16 | |
652 | Müller, Andrea | 1996 | PF | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 12,15 | |
625 | Fuchs, Gwendolyn | 1997 | PF | MTSV Beindersheim | 12,08 | |
861 | Kraus, Alina | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Freudenstadt | 12,05 | |
457 | Edel, Laura | 1997 | HE | TV Eschhofen | 12,01 | |
909 | Beyerle, Johanna | 1997 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 11,95 | |
121 | Zimmer, Rebecca | 1997 | BY | LG Bamberg | 11,91 | |
822 | Schopper, Annika | 1996 | SL | TV St. Wendel | 11,58 | |
111 | Rieger, Anne | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 11,55 | |
348 | Rogler, Anita | 1996 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 11,44 | |
915 | Becker, Nadine | 1996 | WÜ | FSV Schwenningen | 11,36 | |
986 | Oswald, Katharina | 1997 | WÜ | TB Tailfingen | 11,22 | |
500 | Sucke, Lisa-Marie | 1996 | HE | TSG Gießen-Wieseck | 11,13 | |
65 | van Uden, Mayra | 1996 | BA | DJK Villingen | 11,05 |
31 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U18 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
1016 | Kenzel, Alina | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 44,62 | |
778 | Clemens, Stella | 1997 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 43,82 | |
909 | Beyerle, Johanna | 1997 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 41,98 | |
484 | Schmitt, Lisa | 1997 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 41,16 | |
624 | Demessier, Nuria | 1997 | PF | MTSV Beindersheim | 40,30 | |
831 | Wild, Ramona | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Bad Boll | 38,36 | |
121 | Zimmer, Rebecca | 1997 | BY | LG Bamberg | 38,18 | |
518 | Schilling, Alicia | 1997 | HE | TSV 1850/09 Korbach | 36,53 | |
766 | Schlegel, Anna | 1997 | SL | LSG Neunkirchen | 36,28 | |
32 | Riesterer, Theresa | 1996 | BA | SV Kirchzarten | 36,25 | |
1011 | Ehmann, Hannah | 1996 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 35,03 | |
1013 | Wiedmann, Diana | 1996 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 34,25 | |
747 | Herrmann, Dilara | 1997 | RH | TSV SCHOTT Mainz | 34,12 | |
625 | Fuchs, Gwendolyn | 1997 | PF | MTSV Beindersheim | 33,32 | |
83 | Renner, Laura | 1996 | BY | TV Altötting | 33,23 | |
1035 | Wehrle, Miriam | 1996 | BA | TV Iffezheim | 32,12 | |
457 | Edel, Laura | 1997 | HE | TV Eschhofen | 31,59 | |
882 | Kuckartz, Laura | 1996 | WÜ | LG Lauter | 31,00 | |
822 | Schopper, Annika | 1996 | SL | TV St. Wendel | 30,08 |
19 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
581 | Weitzel, Isabel | 1997 | HE | ESV Jahn Treysa | 52,02 | |
481 | Luckmann, Julia | 1996 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 49,94 | |
1013 | Wiedmann, Diana | 1996 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 46,31 | |
474 | Fehlhaber, Anna | 1997 | HE | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 44,29 | |
121 | Zimmer, Rebecca | 1997 | BY | LG Bamberg | 41,67 | |
985 | Binder, Julia | 1997 | WÜ | TB Tailfingen | 38,87 | |
780 | Metzger, Michelle | 1997 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 37,68 | |
986 | Oswald, Katharina | 1997 | WÜ | TB Tailfingen | 35,19 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U18 500 g | Start-Zeit:_18.30 (1) |
374 | Klimek, Veronika | 1997 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 49,28 | |
746 | Bottlender, Lena | 1997 | RH | TSV SCHOTT Mainz | 49,09 | |
625 | Fuchs, Gwendolyn | 1997 | PF | MTSV Beindersheim | 47,00 | |
507 | Zorn, Sara Lisa | 1996 | HE | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 46,41 | |
783 | Grauvogel, Louisa | 1996 | SL | LG Saar 70 | 45,08 | |
704 | Burkholder, Elisa | 1997 | PF | VT Zweibrücken | 44,45 | |
436 | Hahn, Victoria | 1996 | HE | TG Camberg | 44,37 | |
31 | Tuxford, Kristin | 1997 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 42,40 | |
908 | Schröder, Mara | 1997 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 41,90 | |
778 | Clemens, Stella | 1997 | SL | LC Rehlingen | 41,54 | |
80 | Diebold, Nadine | 1996 | BA | TG Ötigheim | 41,00 | |
541 | Becker, Laura | 1997 | HE | TSG Ober-Eschbach 1898 e.V. | 40,21 | |
435 | Bogner, Sonja | 1997 | HE | TG Camberg | 40,18 | |
681 | Schlegel, Nadine | 1997 | PF | TV Nussdorf | 40,18 | |
373 | Berggold, Julia | 1996 | BY | VfL Waldkraiburg | 39,65 | |
75 | Botz, Karla | 1997 | BA | TSG 1862 Weinheim | 39,64 | |
703 | Sprau, Vanessa | 1997 | PF | LAZ Zweibrücken | 39,22 | |
273 | Schmidts, Doreen | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | 39,06 | |
133 | Koncar, Tamara | 1997 | BY | LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing | 39,02 | |
533 | Menzel, Lea | 1996 | HE | LG Neu-Isenburg - Heusenstamm | 38,68 | |
1016 | Kenzel, Alina | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 37,94 | |
492 | Burkhardt, Meike | 1997 | HE | TV Gelnhausen | 37,61 | |
163 | Schellenberger, Kerstin | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 36,42 | |
498 | Weiß, Stefanie | 1997 | HE | LAZ Gießen | 36,37 |
24 Teilnehmer |