Männer 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_11.20 (1) |
350 | Obst, Florian | 1993 | BY | TV Emmering | 6.547 | |
394 | Bonnaire, Philip | 1993 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6.421 | |
412 | Gilch, Alexander | 1992 | BY | LG Oberland | 6.209 | |
372 | Hoseus, Daniel | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 6.008 | |
445 | Heid, Thomas | 1989 | BY | TSG 08 Roth | 5.748 | |
378 | Struß, Philipp | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5.625 | |
379 | Taylor, Adrian | 1992 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5.479 | |
488 | Zehnter, Alex | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 5.006 | |
489 | Zehnter, Frank | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 4.918 | |
434 | Ziegler, Simon | 1993 | BY | LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg | 4.868 | |
371 | Heuring, Max | 1994 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 4.622 | |
491 | Wollert, Artur | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
12 Teilnehmer |
Frauen 5-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_10.30 (1) |
435 | Mayer, Isabel | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4.657 | |
362 | Pröger, Tina | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4.580 | |
409 | Schneider, Julia | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4.346 | |
334 | Leicht, Rebecca | 1996 | BY | LG Bamberg | 3.885 | |
336 | Zweier, Barbara | 1992 | BY | LG Bamberg | 3.754 | |
340 | Bernheine, Carina | 1991 | BY | LG Eckental | 3.716 | |
337 | Zweier, Verena | 1994 | BY | LG Bamberg | 3.572 | |
410 | Heinlein, Birgit | 1987 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 3.523 | |
402 | Brutscher, Nadine | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3.474 | |
471 | Mayer, Rebekka | 1994 | BY | LG Sempt | 3.380 | |
383 | Halbritter, Franziska | 1990 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 3.349 | |
384 | Hollenberg, Kathleen | 1994 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 3.025 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U20 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_11.15 (1) |
441 | Pfahler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 6.689 | |
464 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 6.424 | |
440 | Fichtner, Florian | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 6.181 | |
463 | Kollhuber, Noah | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 6.019 | |
419 | Bauer, Marvin | 1996 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 5.489 | |
467 | Ostler, Maximilian | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 5.379 | |
416 | Urek, Matthias | 1995 | BY | LG Oberland | 5.157 | |
321 | Wenz, Felix | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 5.140 | |
318 | Gasser, Lucas | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 5.135 | |
492 | Knaus, Nikolas | 1996 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 5.027 | |
461 | Holländer, Sven | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 5.026 | |
319 | Kurz, Christoph | 1997 | BY | FC Aschheim | 4.955 | |
459 | Dengler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 4.950 | |
317 | Conrad, Richard | 1995 | BY | FC Aschheim | 4.544 | |
439 | Fichtner, Felix | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 4.072 | |
320 | Süßbauer, Vincent | 1995 | BY | FC Aschheim | 2.481 |
16 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U20 5-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_10.25 (1) |
472 | Obermaier, Anna-Lena | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 5.273 | |
327 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 3.989 | |
469 | Hock, Julia | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 3.684 | |
329 | Snook, Victoria | 1996 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 3.173 | |
328 | Klaus, Julia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 2.924 | |
405 | Heubel, Sina | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
6 Teilnehmer |
Männliche Jugend U18 7-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
400 | Wolter, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 6.331 | |
395 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5.554 | |
453 | Holzmüller, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 5.397 | |
415 | Mühlbauer, Patrick | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | 5.133 | |
430 | Wiertz, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 5.065 | |
373 | Hoseus, Marc | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5.022 | |
478 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4.747 | |
413 | Hölzl, Benedikt | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 4.739 | |
374 | Kaufmair, Nico | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 4.651 | |
355 | Beer, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | LG Erlangen | 4.624 | |
466 | Obermaier, Korbinian | 1998 | BY | LG Sempt | 4.621 | |
460 | Holländer, Simon | 1998 | BY | LG Sempt | 4.604 | |
447 | Bogdain, Philipp | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 4.497 | |
338 | Straub, Felix | 1997 | BY | TV 1909 Dietenhofen | 4.496 | |
462 | Huber, Andreas | 1998 | BY | LG Sempt | 4.354 | |
380 | Töpperwien, Falk | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 4.213 | |
370 | Dittrich, Bastian | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 4.197 | |
397 | Hafenrichter, Marius | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4.167 | |
382 | Wiesener, Niklas | 1998 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 4.142 | |
417 | Walser, Markus | 1997 | BY | LG Oberland | 3.935 | |
376 | Meschede, Lars | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 2.990 | |
424 | Dietrich, Jan | 1998 | BY | TSV Ochenbruck | 2.457 | |
414 | Mertens, Johannes | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 2.334 | |
477 | Focke, Nils-Alexander | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1.789 |
24 Teilnehmer |
Weibliche Jugend U18 5-Kampf | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (1) |
482 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4.778 | |
363 | Schellenberger, Kerstin | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4.609 | |
454 | Stuhler, Julia | 1997 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 4.474 | |
401 | Beck, Sophie | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4.391 | |
365 | Wimmer, Sarah | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4.283 | |
406 | Huber, Paulina | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4.256 | |
408 | Ritt, Sonja | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 3.783 | |
452 | Sasse, Katharina | 1998 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 3.605 | |
418 | Stich, Sofia | 1998 | BY | LG Oberland | 3.432 | |
325 | Schug, Anna-Katharina | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 3.396 | |
433 | Stütz, Laura | 1998 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 3.344 | |
479 | Gablik, Andrea | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3.295 | |
421 | Schröder, Lena | 1998 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 3.290 | |
480 | Geiger, Elena | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 3.286 | |
423 | Zeller, Rica | 1998 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 3.129 | |
324 | Schaible, Hannah Eliza | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 3.116 | |
342 | Gröll, Laura | 1998 | BY | LG Eckental | 2.813 | |
438 | Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.610 | |
437 | Plank, Veronika | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.570 | |
361 | Miljevic, Ana-Maria | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2.563 | |
346 | Sopper, Isabella | 1997 | BY | LG Eckental | 2.452 | |
323 | Löhle, Larissa | 1998 | BY | FC Aschheim | 2.354 | |
354 | Limmer, Isabella | 1998 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 2.273 | |
436 | Pegoretti, Caroline | 1998 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2.205 |
24 Teilnehmer |
5-Kampf MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
484 | Bastian, Yannick | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 1.205 | |
425 | Pestisha, Albin | 1999 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 1.064 | |
457 | Scheungrab, Jonas | 1999 | BY | Sportverein Schöllnach | 1.061 | |
353 | Weber, Tim | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 1.016 | |
483 | Balling, Simon | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 1.008 | |
493 | Krönert, Tim | 1999 | BY | TS Lichtenfels | 1.000 | |
475 | Weiss, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | SV Unterneukirchen | 0.971 | |
485 | Freitag, Maximilian | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 0.963 | |
352 | Vogt, Nicolas-Philipp | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 0.951 | |
476 | Sikora, Christopher | 1999 | BY | ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf | 0.939 | |
388 | Büchl, Valentin | 1999 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 0.918 | |
351 | Gerland, Clemens | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 0.904 | |
377 | Santjer, Justus | 1999 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 0.902 | |
487 | Wagenbrenner, Marcel | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 0.876 | |
332 | Schlemer, Kilian | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 0.870 | |
333 | Teschner, Luis | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 0.866 | |
331 | Mayer, Johannes | 1999 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 0.865 | |
474 | Mödl, Elias | 1999 | BY | SV Unterneukirchen | 0.847 | |
428 | Skugor, Daniel | 1999 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 0.732 |
19 Teilnehmer |
442 | Pfahler, Stefan | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 1.126 | |
446 | Fischer, Kilian | 2000 | BY | TSV Rottach-Egern | 1.090 | |
398 | Limmer, Linus | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.080 | |
385 | Scheffel, Jonathan | 2000 | BY | LAZ Inn | 1.053 | |
393 | Adelhardt, Raphael | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.016 | |
396 | Gruber, Dominik | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.013 | |
426 | Schober, Andreas | 2000 | BY | TSV Penzberg | 0.998 | |
339 | Kulms, Jan Niklas | 2000 | BY | TSV Dinkelsbühl | 0.995 | |
486 | Hecht, Andreas | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 0.975 | |
458 | Braune, Nick Samuel | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | 0.965 | |
375 | Korder, Jan | 2000 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 0.956 | |
399 | Szoldatits, Simon | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 0.955 | |
330 | Kocevar, Nick | 2000 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 0.947 | |
390 | Öchsle, Tim | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 0.931 | |
448 | Seidel, Philipp | 2000 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 0.885 | |
381 | Wiedorn, Moritz | 2000 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 0.884 | |
427 | Guggenberger, Lorenz | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 0.874 | |
465 | Obermaier, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | 0.844 | |
429 | Wiertz, David | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 0.761 | |
389 | Klampfer, Matthias | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC |
20 Teilnehmer |
5-Kampf WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_10.30 (2) |
341 | Clemens, Lea | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 1.214 | |
403 | Friedrich, Jule | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.210 | |
387 | Mayerhofer, Marina | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 1.184 | |
386 | Klemisch, Eva | 1999 | BY | LAZ Inn | 1.169 | |
366 | Heitkamp, Chiara | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 1.153 | |
356 | Blanck, Michaela | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1.112 | |
367 | Ostler, Leoni | 1999 | BY | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 1.102 | |
411 | Schönbach, Sophie | 1999 | BY | ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof | 1.090 | |
449 | Hartel, Lea | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 1.085 | |
326 | Killian, Leila | 1999 | BY | LG Augsburg | 1.072 | |
315 | Friedrich, Juliane | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 1.062 | |
345 | Maxbauer, Jasmin | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 1.061 | |
420 | Schnellbacher, Lena | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 1.059 | |
347 | Stegmaier, Johanna | 1999 | BY | LG Eckental | 1.054 | |
322 | Gasser, Hannah | 1999 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1.048 | |
422 | Schwab, Hanna | 1999 | BY | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 1.047 | |
455 | Wagner, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | 1.033 | |
359 | Kutik, Anna Sophia | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1.029 | |
316 | Himmler, Luisa | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | 1.019 | |
468 | Bluhme, Alena | 1999 | BY | LG Sempt | 1.017 | |
470 | Kilders, Marie | 1999 | BY | LG Sempt | 1.013 | |
358 | Heindel, Lena | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1.010 | |
335 | Sauer, Dominique | 1999 | BY | LG Bamberg | 1.005 | |
450 | Höll, Julia | 1999 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 0.999 |
24 Teilnehmer |
357 | Haupt, Emily | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1.151 | |
364 | Schwab, Sarah | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1.140 | |
451 | Kupfer, Janine | 2000 | BY | TSV Schleißheim | 1.118 | |
473 | Berrens, Johanna | 2000 | BY | SV Steinheim | 1.101 | |
360 | Matzenauer, Lily | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1.089 | |
343 | Gröll, Verena | 2000 | BY | LG Eckental | 1.080 | |
404 | Hafenrichter, Elisabeth | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.073 | |
443 | Kuhn, Magdalena | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 1.045 | |
407 | Korn, Amalie | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1.010 | |
444 | Polster, Leonie | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 1.003 | |
481 | Kurzbuch, Laura | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 0.995 | |
392 | Peter, Sidney | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC | 0.988 | |
368 | Messingschlager, Sophia | 2000 | BY | LG Haßberge | 0.981 | |
348 | Gutsmiedl, Pia | 2000 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 0.978 | |
456 | Sachsenhauser, Sophie | 2000 | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 0.973 | |
344 | Lehneis, Hannah | 2000 | BY | LG Eckental | 0.966 | |
432 | Moosner, Marie-Christin | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 0.960 | |
490 | Lehner, Julie | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 0.946 | |
431 | Hanseder, Katharina | 2000 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 0.936 | |
349 | Pfeifer, Emma | 2000 | BY | TV Eggenfelden | 0.922 | |
391 | Neubauer, Vanessa | 2000 | BY | Kirchheimer SC |
21 Teilnehmer |