100 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_13.10 |
196 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 10,78 | |
280 | Bauer, Florian | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München I | 10,86 | |
488 | Wohlfart, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 11,08 | |
444 | Pfahler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 11,44 | |
298 | Weidmann, Stephan | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | 11,54 | |
261 | Schöllhorn, Florian | 1984 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 12,00 | |
109 | Schmidt, Nicolas | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
142 | Katzschmann, Florian | 1991 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
348 | Entholzner, Maximilian | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
391 | Rud, Igor | 1991 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
10 Teilnehmer |
400 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_14.50 |
196 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 48,21 | |
108 | Saur, Mario | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 49,00 | |
388 | Küsters, Matthias | 1990 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 50,11 | |
263 | Werenbach, Florian | 1989 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 50,96 | |
140 | Hoseus, Daniel | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 52,72 | |
488 | Wohlfart, Jonas | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 54,21 | |
286 | Oprea, Valentino | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München I | ||
292 | Bischlager, Balthasar | 1987 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | ||
361 | Steidele, Martin | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
438 | Fichtner, Felix | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth |
10 Teilnehmer |
800 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
100 | König-Rannenberg, Adrian | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1:53,00 | |
283 | Kiefl, Markus | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München I | 1:55,77 | |
188 | Högl, Stefan | 1989 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1:56,09 | |
347 | Bauer, Alexander | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 2:00,34 | |
149 | Struß, Philipp | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 2:02,02 | |
483 | Bernar, Jonas | 1996 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2:02,66 | |
263 | Werenbach, Florian | 1989 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 2:09,80 | |
392 | Schackmann, Thomas | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:10,19 | |
296 | Naumann, André | 1972 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | 2:13,96 | |
442 | Nehmeier, Daniel | 1993 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth |
10 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Männer | Start-Zeit:_17.40 |
186 | Ewender, Matthias | 1981 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 15:47,54 | |
282 | Brünnert, Andreas | 1980 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | 15:57,63 | |
355 | Weiler, Patrick | 1986 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 16:30,00 | |
394 | Wulff, Jens | 1981 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 16:45,60 | |
442 | Nehmeier, Daniel | 1993 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 17:21,75 | |
148 | Schwabe, Johannes | 1980 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
260 | Schwaiger, Dominik | 1992 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
291 | Becht, Lukas | 1986 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München I | ||
347 | Bauer, Alexander | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
486 | Hübner, Max | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
10 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden Männer 1.067m | Start-Zeit:_12.35 |
349 | Fleischmann, Fabian | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 14,11 | |
144 | Kaufmair, Timo | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 14,97 | |
388 | Küsters, Matthias | 1990 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 15,97 | |
187 | Hopf, Martin | 1982 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 16,04 | |
439 | Fichtner, Florian | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 16,46 | |
502 | Lodahl, Sebastian | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 17,5 | |
108 | Saur, Mario | 1989 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
111 | Herzog, Florian | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München I | ||
293 | Bischlager, Christoph | 1983 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | ||
489 | Wollert, Artur | 1994 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
10 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Männer | Start-Zeit:_17.00 |
2039 | LG Stadtwerke München I I | BY | 41,70 |
116 | Fundneider, Joschka | 1991 | - | 280 | Bauer, Florian | 1994 |
283 | Kiefl, Markus | 1989 | - | 286 | Oprea, Valentino | 1992 |
2026 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 41,81 |
187 | Hopf, Martin | 1982 | - | 189 | Isaak, Daniel | 1993 |
191 | Karpf, Michael | 1993 | - | 193 | Mrowka, Sebastian | 1992 |
195 | Sachsenhauser, Andreas | 1987 | - | 196 | Schiller, Thomas | 1992 |
2046 | 1. FC Passau I | BY | 41,88 |
348 | Entholzner, Maximilian | 1994 | - | 349 | Fleischmann, Fabian | 1991 |
353 | Hammer-Behringer, Klaus | 1963 | - | 360 | Schubach, Sebastian | 1988 |
361 | Steidele, Martin | 1988 | - | 499 | Döringer, Michael | 1992 |
2021 | TS Herzogenaurach I | BY | 43,94 |
138 | Bauer, Kai | 1988 | - | 140 | Hoseus, Daniel | 1993 |
142 | Katzschmann, Florian | 1991 | - | 144 | Kaufmair, Timo | 1993 |
145 | Kowalczyk, Tim | 1993 | - | 150 | Taylor, Adrian | 1992 |
2064 | LAZ Kreis Würzburg I | BY | 44,86 |
483 | Bernar, Jonas | 1996 | - | 485 | Dürrnagel, Matteo | 1998 |
488 | Wohlfart, Jonas | 1993 | - | 489 | Wollert, Artur | 1994 |
490 | Zehnter, Alex | 1993 | - | 491 | Zehnter, Frank | 1993 |
2035 | LAG Mittlere Isar I | BY | 45,34 |
241 | Baus, Arved | 1993 | - | 243 | Dory, Constantin | 1991 |
246 | Fuerst, Philipp | 1993 | - | 254 | Kreuzeder, Martin | 1987 |
261 | Schöllhorn, Florian | 1984 | - | 263 | Werenbach, Florian | 1989 |
2051 | SWC Regensburg I | BY | 46,60 |
385 | Fuchs, Patrick | 1992 | - | 387 | Krämer, Alexander | 1987 |
389 | Mokross, Andreas | 1990 | - | 390 | Plößl, Andreas | 1993 |
391 | Rud, Igor | 1991 | - | 393 | Schwaiblmair, Lucas | 1991 |
2015 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY |
92 | Bär, Felix | 1992 | - | 102 | Marko, Manuel | 1994 |
108 | Saur, Mario | 1989 | - | 109 | Schmidt, Nicolas | 1995 |
2040 | LG Stadtwerke München II I | BY |
292 | Bischlager, Balthasar | 1987 | - | 293 | Bischlager, Christoph | 1983 |
296 | Naumann, André | 1972 | - | 298 | Weidmann, Stephan | 1990 |
2057 | LG Landkreis Roth I | BY |
438 | Fichtner, Felix | 1996 | - | 439 | Fichtner, Florian | 1996 |
443 | Perner, Alexander | 1994 | - | 444 | Pfahler, Sebastian | 1996 |
447 | Schynoll, Martin | 1992 |
10 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
102 | Marko, Manuel | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2,10 | |
390 | Plößl, Andreas | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,98 | |
288 | Pinieck, Lukas | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München I | 1,96 | |
487 | Kremser, Kevin | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 1,93 | |
349 | Fleischmann, Fabian | 1991 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 1,90 | |
138 | Bauer, Kai | 1988 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 1,87 | |
439 | Fichtner, Florian | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 1,85 | |
189 | Isaak, Daniel | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1,69 | |
257 | Moresmau, Frederic | 1983 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
292 | Bischlager, Balthasar | 1987 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II |
10 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Männer | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
348 | Entholzner, Maximilian | 1994 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 7,43 | |
138 | Bauer, Kai | 1988 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 6,98 | |
388 | Küsters, Matthias | 1990 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 6,57 | |
444 | Pfahler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 6,53 | |
491 | Zehnter, Frank | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 6,32 | |
92 | Bär, Felix | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 6,26 | |
298 | Weidmann, Stephan | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | 6,19 | |
116 | Fundneider, Joschka | 1991 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München I | ||
195 | Sachsenhauser, Andreas | 1987 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
257 | Moresmau, Frederic | 1983 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar |
10 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.20 |
95 | Dippl, Robert | 1983 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 19,39 | |
447 | Schynoll, Martin | 1992 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 16,02 | |
352 | Hamberger, Rene | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 15,10 | |
289 | Schäpe, Tobias | 1979 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München I | 15,08 | |
297 | Schlüter, Christian | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | 13,78 | |
386 | Hartmann, Kilian | 1992 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,89 | |
190 | Jani, Norbert | 1968 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,10 | |
150 | Taylor, Adrian | 1992 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 11,54 | |
259 | Rinderle, Johannes | 1993 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
484 | Deckert, Joschua | 1990 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
10 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Männer 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
357 | Maryniak, Helmut | 1968 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 46,31 | |
107 | Sahler, Kim Philipp | 1993 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 38,33 | |
386 | Hartmann, Kilian | 1992 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 37,97 | |
259 | Rinderle, Johannes | 1993 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 37,55 | |
190 | Jani, Norbert | 1968 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 36,68 | |
150 | Taylor, Adrian | 1992 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 34,68 | |
289 | Schäpe, Tobias | 1979 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München I | ||
297 | Schlüter, Christian | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | ||
447 | Schynoll, Martin | 1992 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
484 | Deckert, Joschua | 1990 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
10 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Männer 800 g | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
290 | Seeck, Stephan | 1978 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München I | 61,48 | |
352 | Hamberger, Rene | 1992 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 60,50 | |
386 | Hartmann, Kilian | 1992 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 54,02 | |
490 | Zehnter, Alex | 1993 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 49,61 | |
244 | Eiter, Benedikt | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 48,76 | |
181 | Barstorfer, Andreas | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 37,93 | |
101 | Lorenz, Jörg | 1955 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
145 | Kowalczyk, Tim | 1993 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | ||
293 | Bischlager, Christoph | 1983 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München II | ||
443 | Perner, Alexander | 1994 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth |
10 Teilnehmer |
100 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_13.20 |
344 | Stronk, Laura | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,27 | |
409 | Weitzel, Michelle | 1987 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 12,44 | |
119 | Ebert, Sinéad | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,60 | |
201 | Höfelsauer, Katrin | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,89 | |
373 | Morris, Shari | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,93 | |
276 | Tomic, Marina | 1995 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 13,01 | |
82 | Czogalla, Ramona | 1993 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 13,44 | |
15 | Durz, Franziska | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 13,69 | |
157 | Krome, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 13,77 |
9 Teilnehmer |
400 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
133 | Straub, Regina | 1992 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 55,59 | |
373 | Morris, Shari | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 58,67 | |
318 | Auer, Julia | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 59,07 | |
16 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 59,19 | |
403 | Liedl, Julia | 1991 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 60,16 | |
201 | Höfelsauer, Katrin | 1992 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 61,79 | |
82 | Czogalla, Ramona | 1993 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 63,55 | |
155 | Dupke, Anna | 1994 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 64,24 | |
269 | Kozel, Martina | 1989 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar |
9 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Frauen | Start-Zeit:_17.30 |
202 | Högl, Regina | 1993 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4:39,36 | |
267 | Hohl, Anne | 1987 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 4:43,28 | |
135 | Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:48,59 | |
325 | Gancheva, Ivana | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 4:54,65 | |
21 | Wirth, Lena | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 4:59,94 | |
156 | Gronau, Julia Madeleine | 1996 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5:11,56 | |
376 | Wiedemann, Theresa | 1990 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 5:13,26 | |
86 | Mayr, Monika | 1990 | BY | TSV Friedberg | ||
396 | Boldt, Constanze | 1973 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
9 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Frauen 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_12.10 |
374 | Reinelt, Jennifer | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 14,06 | |
160 | Schreck, Katharina | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 15,13 | |
20 | Snook, Victoria | 1996 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 16,09 | |
206 | Wagner, Andrea | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 17,02 | |
274 | Rettenmaier, Regina | 1993 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 18,30 | |
90 | Weichselbaumer, Birgit | 1978 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 18,34 | |
127 | Lederer, Amelie-Sophie | 1994 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
318 | Auer, Julia | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
404 | Mayer, Isabel | 1993 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
9 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Frauen | Start-Zeit:_16.55 |
2043 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 46,33 |
318 | Auer, Julia | 1992 | - | 323 | Eilers, Rajke | 1992 |
331 | Lanners, Nadine | 1990 | - | 344 | Stronk, Laura | 1992 |
2017 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 47,72 |
119 | Ebert, Sinéad | 1994 | - | 125 | Kurz, Theresa | 1996 |
127 | Lederer, Amelie-Sophie | 1994 | - | 133 | Straub, Regina | 1992 |
2048 | 1. FC Passau I | BY | 48,47 |
369 | Leidl, Nicola | 1989 | - | 371 | Leidl, Tamara | 1984 |
373 | Morris, Shari | 1987 | - | 374 | Reinelt, Jennifer | 1988 |
376 | Wiedemann, Theresa | 1990 |
2052 | SWC Regensburg I | BY | 48,81 |
400 | Hoja, Sabine | 1987 | - | 402 | Krampert, Luka | 1994 |
403 | Liedl, Julia | 1991 | - | 404 | Mayer, Isabel | 1993 |
409 | Weitzel, Michelle | 1987 |
2013 | TSV Friedberg I | BY | 50,29 |
82 | Czogalla, Ramona | 1993 | - | 83 | Freiding, Franziska | 1993 |
84 | Hahner, Kerstin | 1982 | - | 85 | Lindermayr, Lisa | 1992 |
87 | Mossburger, Karin | 1990 | - | 90 | Weichselbaumer, Birgit | 1978 |
2028 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 50,76 |
200 | Gammel, Sabine | 1993 | - | 201 | Höfelsauer, Katrin | 1992 |
203 | Leneis, Veronika | 1997 | - | 204 | Ott, Natalie | 1990 |
206 | Wagner, Andrea | 1990 |
2022 | TS Herzogenaurach I | BY | 53,07 |
155 | Dupke, Anna | 1994 | - | 156 | Gronau, Julia Madeleine | 1996 |
157 | Krome, Stefanie | 1995 | - | 158 | Leiblein, Veronika | 1991 |
2003 | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß I | BY |
15 | Durz, Franziska | 1995 | - | 16 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 |
18 | Klaus, Julia | 1995 | - | 20 | Snook, Victoria | 1996 |
2038 | LAG Mittlere Isar I | BY |
264 | Briemle, Nadine | 1996 | - | 269 | Kozel, Martina | 1989 |
272 | Pröbstl, Pia | 1989 | - | 274 | Rettenmaier, Regina | 1993 |
276 | Tomic, Marina | 1995 |
9 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_12.25 |
409 | Weitzel, Michelle | 1987 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 1,72 | |
129 | Pröger, Tina | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,66 | |
331 | Lanners, Nadine | 1990 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,65 | |
160 | Schreck, Katharina | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 1,60 | |
370 | Leidl, Sarah | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 1,57 | |
88 | Peschke, Angelika | 1967 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 1,55 | |
16 | Ellenrieder, Antonia | 1995 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 1,52 | |
204 | Ott, Natalie | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1,48 | |
265 | Diller, Bettina | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar |
9 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Frauen | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
400 | Hoja, Sabine | 1987 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 6,03 | |
129 | Pröger, Tina | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5,88 | |
160 | Schreck, Katharina | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5,57 | |
204 | Ott, Natalie | 1990 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 5,29 | |
90 | Weichselbaumer, Birgit | 1978 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 4,96 | |
14 | Basha, Elandra | 1988 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | ||
272 | Pröbstl, Pia | 1989 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
323 | Eilers, Rajke | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
367 | Hellauer, Marianna | 1989 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
9 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
401 | Höcketstaller, Johanna | 1992 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 15,01 | |
370 | Leidl, Sarah | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,81 | |
340 | Schlueter, Annemarie | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,67 | |
199 | Eichhorn, Michaela | 1968 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 12,22 | |
159 | Schmidt, Kathrin | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 11,83 | |
89 | Satzger, Lisa | 1991 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 11,49 | |
266 | Hagl, Michaela | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 10,81 | |
19 | Kraus, Nicole | 1986 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 7,64 | |
120 | Giesa, Ulrike | 1984 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
9 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Frauen 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.10 |
120 | Giesa, Ulrike | 1984 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 58,88 | |
401 | Höcketstaller, Johanna | 1992 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 47,04 | |
199 | Eichhorn, Michaela | 1968 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 41,46 | |
340 | Schlueter, Annemarie | 1994 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 39,09 | |
266 | Hagl, Michaela | 1994 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 38,90 | |
89 | Satzger, Lisa | 1991 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 33,63 | |
372 | Meister-Scheffel, Christine | 1965 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 31,01 | |
159 | Schmidt, Kathrin | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 26,46 | |
17 | Jaufmann, Karina | 1976 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | 23,87 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Frauen 600 g | Start-Zeit:_17.20 |
370 | Leidl, Sarah | 1987 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 52,29 | |
401 | Höcketstaller, Johanna | 1992 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 43,50 | |
159 | Schmidt, Kathrin | 1987 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 37,35 | |
89 | Satzger, Lisa | 1991 | BY | TSV Friedberg | 33,24 | |
275 | Rothfischer, Julia | 1993 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 32,74 | |
14 | Basha, Elandra | 1988 | BY | LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß | ||
120 | Giesa, Ulrike | 1984 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
205 | Peter, Anita | 1979 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
278 | Riesinger, Lisa | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
9 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
52 | Aubry, Lucien | 1995 | BY | LG Erlangen | 10,86 | |
418 | Mittermeier, Felix | 1996 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 11,19 | |
115 | Zenger, Max | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11,24 | |
146 | Leiblein, Sam | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 11,26 | |
184 | Eggl, Bernhard | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 11,48 | |
167 | Windpassinger, Luis | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 11,57 | |
469 | Federmann, Florian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 12,01 | |
503 | Werdecker, Samuel | 1998 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 12,11 | |
11 | Potye, Tobias | 1995 | BY | FC Aschheim | ||
315 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
351 | Grieger, Max | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
456 | Dengler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt |
12 Teilnehmer |
400 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
354 | Hartmann, Stefan | 1998 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 38,08 | |
184 | Eggl, Bernhard | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 50,58 | |
96 | Ebert, Séan | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 52,39 | |
146 | Leiblein, Sam | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 52,53 | |
164 | Pegelhoff, Felix | 1995 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 52,88 | |
242 | Brouwer, Felix | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 53,71 | |
8 | Conrad, Richard | 1995 | BY | FC Aschheim | 53,94 | |
473 | Neuhoff, Jonathan | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 57,62 | |
52 | Aubry, Lucien | 1995 | BY | LG Erlangen | ||
301 | Diaw, Iba Mar | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
418 | Mittermeier, Felix | 1996 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | ||
463 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt |
12 Teilnehmer |
1500 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_17.20 |
350 | Fuchs, Benedikt | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 4:09,44 | |
59 | Schindler, Sebastian | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 4:15,72 | |
256 | Maier, Florian | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 4:20,22 | |
425 | Seitz, Konstantin | 1997 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 4:28,83 | |
192 | Kosterhon, Felix | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 4:29,39 | |
7 | Conrad, Jacob | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 5:04,28 | |
151 | Töpperwien, Falk | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 5:07,08 | |
113 | Rudolph, Björn | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
162 | Gloger, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | ||
304 | Heller, Henry | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
458 | Holländer, Simon | 1998 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
473 | Neuhoff, Jonathan | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
12 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden MJ U20 0.991m | Start-Zeit:_12.25 |
302 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 14,80 | |
57 | Koch, Maximilian | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 14,98 | |
164 | Pegelhoff, Felix | 1995 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 15,68 | |
154 | Zahl, André | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 15,85 | |
411 | Buslaps, Fabian | 1996 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 16,08 | |
9 | Gasser, Lucas | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 16,21 | |
197 | Vidal, Jonas | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 16,50 | |
104 | Patsidis, Filippos | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
242 | Brouwer, Felix | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
363 | Wilke, André | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
463 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | ||
471 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
12 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.45 |
2042 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 41,53 |
279 | Partenfelder, Florian | 1998 | - | 301 | Diaw, Iba Mar | 1998 |
302 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | - | 304 | Heller, Henry | 1997 |
309 | Loferer, Simon | 1996 | - | 315 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 |
2027 | LG Region Landshut I | BY | 43,67 |
180 | Austin, Steven | 1997 | - | 182 | Bräu, Maximilian | 1998 |
183 | Dübell, Mario | 1998 | - | 184 | Eggl, Bernhard | 1995 |
194 | Pongratz, Daniel | 1997 | - | 198 | Warmuth, Kilian | 1998 |
2002 | FC Aschheim I | BY | 45,82 |
7 | Conrad, Jacob | 1996 | - | 8 | Conrad, Richard | 1995 |
10 | Kurz, Christoph | 1997 | - | 11 | Potye, Tobias | 1995 |
12 | Süßbauer, Vincent | 1995 |
2009 | LG Erlangen I | BY | 46,06 |
52 | Aubry, Lucien | 1995 | - | 54 | Brückner, Valentin | 1996 |
55 | Day, Corey | 1997 | - | 56 | Höpfner, Hannes | 1997 |
58 | Kral, Patrick | 1997 |
2023 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt I | BY | 46,28 |
161 | Bade, Hendrik | 1995 | - | 163 | Knabl, Julian | 1998 |
164 | Pegelhoff, Felix | 1995 | - | 165 | Schlüß, Markus | 1997 |
167 | Windpassinger, Luis | 1998 |
2054 | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor I | BY | 46,91 |
417 | Glück, Sven | 1996 | - | 418 | Mittermeier, Felix | 1996 |
419 | Mueller, Fabian | 1997 | - | 420 | Mueller, Felix | 1998 |
421 | Paulus, Christian | 1995 | - | 424 | Schmid, Amon | 1998 |
2036 | LAG Mittlere Isar I | BY | 48,11 |
242 | Brouwer, Felix | 1996 | - | 245 | Frey, Daniel | 1996 |
248 | Göschl, Michael | 1997 | - | 255 | Kronseder, Emil | 1998 |
258 | Prediger, Andrik | 1995 |
2020 | TS Herzogenaurach I | BY | 48,54 |
139 | Dittrich, Bastian | 1997 | - | 141 | Hoseus, Marc | 1997 |
146 | Leiblein, Sam | 1995 | - | 147 | Meschede, Lars | 1997 |
152 | Wiedorn, Leo | 1998 | - | 153 | Wiesener, Niklas | 1998 |
2016 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY |
93 | Bühler, Lukas | 1997 | - | 104 | Patsidis, Filippos | 1997 |
112 | Seehorsch, Vincent | 1997 | - | 115 | Zenger, Max | 1995 |
2047 | 1. FC Passau I | BY |
346 | Adler, Lorenz | 1998 | - | 350 | Fuchs, Benedikt | 1995 |
354 | Hartmann, Stefan | 1998 | - | 356 | Kauzner, Franz | 1997 |
359 | Schneider, Johannes | 1997 | - | 362 | Vogel, Simon | 1995 |
446 | Adler, Felix | 1998 |
2060 | LG Sempt I | BY |
456 | Dengler, Sebastian | 1996 | - | 458 | Holländer, Simon | 1998 |
460 | Kerger, Felix | 1997 | - | 462 | Kollhuber, Noah | 1995 |
463 | Mayer, Ruben | 1996 | - | 465 | Obermaier, Korbinian | 1998 |
2062 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg I | BY |
469 | Federmann, Florian | 1998 | - | 470 | Focke, Nils-Alexander | 1998 |
471 | Huber, Maximilian | 1998 | - | 472 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 |
474 | Peinhofer, Simon | 1997 | - | 475 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 |
12 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
417 | Glück, Sven | 1996 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 2,04 | |
302 | Faltenbacher, David | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,96 | |
10 | Kurz, Christoph | 1997 | BY | FC Aschheim | 1,96 | |
112 | Seehorsch, Vincent | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,85 | |
462 | Kollhuber, Noah | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,84 | |
57 | Koch, Maximilian | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 1,81 | |
154 | Zahl, André | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 1,76 | |
161 | Bade, Hendrik | 1995 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1,75 | |
472 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,72 | |
182 | Bräu, Maximilian | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 1,47 | |
251 | Kiessling, Dominik | 1996 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
362 | Vogel, Simon | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
12 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
115 | Zenger, Max | 1995 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 6,88 | |
462 | Kollhuber, Noah | 1995 | BY | LG Sempt | 6,51 | |
154 | Zahl, André | 1995 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 6,48 | |
417 | Glück, Sven | 1996 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 6,41 | |
7 | Conrad, Jacob | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 6,21 | |
57 | Koch, Maximilian | 1996 | BY | LG Erlangen | 6,21 | |
470 | Focke, Nils-Alexander | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 5,89 | |
255 | Kronseder, Emil | 1998 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 5,67 | |
194 | Pongratz, Daniel | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 5,63 | |
165 | Schlüß, Markus | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 5,60 | |
315 | Troßmann, Daniel | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
363 | Wilke, André | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
12 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.20 |
143 | Kaufmair, Nico | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 15,45 | |
252 | Knauer, Martin | 1998 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 15,20 | |
459 | Holländer, Sven | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 14,60 | |
99 | Harms, Keno | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,96 | |
166 | Spreng, Nico | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 13,94 | |
53 | Beer, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | LG Erlangen | 13,00 | |
13 | Wenz, Felix | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 12,77 | |
419 | Mueller, Fabian | 1997 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 12,69 | |
313 | Storch, Julian | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,30 | |
472 | Kurzbuch, Maximilian | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 11,83 | |
351 | Grieger, Max | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 11,14 | |
197 | Vidal, Jonas | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut |
12 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U20 1.75 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
252 | Knauer, Martin | 1998 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 44,05 | |
166 | Spreng, Nico | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 43,08 | |
475 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 42,51 | |
143 | Kaufmair, Nico | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 39,65 | |
99 | Harms, Keno | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 38,81 | |
459 | Holländer, Sven | 1996 | BY | LG Sempt | 37,36 | |
53 | Beer, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | LG Erlangen | 34,54 | |
13 | Wenz, Felix | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 34,42 | |
411 | Buslaps, Fabian | 1996 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 33,12 | |
313 | Storch, Julian | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 28,88 | |
185 | Eggl, Sebastian | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut | 25,20 | |
351 | Grieger, Max | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
12 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U20 800 g | Start-Zeit:_18.00 |
143 | Kaufmair, Nico | 1997 | BY | TS Herzogenaurach | 55,34 | |
460 | Kerger, Felix | 1997 | BY | LG Sempt | 52,07 | |
13 | Wenz, Felix | 1996 | BY | FC Aschheim | 51,77 | |
166 | Spreng, Nico | 1997 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 47,41 | |
252 | Knauer, Martin | 1998 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 46,14 | |
99 | Harms, Keno | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 45,85 | |
308 | Limmer, Yannick | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 45,32 | |
53 | Beer, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | LG Erlangen | 45,17 | |
411 | Buslaps, Fabian | 1996 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 42,44 | |
475 | Riemer, Manuel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 39,66 | |
197 | Vidal, Jonas | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut | ||
350 | Fuchs, Benedikt | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
12 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_13.40 |
334 | Pagliarini, Elena | 1998 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,65 | |
208 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut I | 12,65 | |
128 | Mühlfeld, Eva-Maria | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,70 | |
368 | Hofer, Julia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 12,74 | |
218 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut II | 12,75 | |
31 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 12,77 | |
481 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 12,81 | |
428 | Gantschir, Daniela | 1997 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 12,94 | |
71 | Hertel, Franziska | 1998 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 14,07 | |
226 | Lohr, Annika | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut III | 14,10 |
10 Teilnehmer |
400 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_14.20 |
123 | Kirchner, Annika | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 59,96 | |
208 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut I | 60,60 | |
368 | Hofer, Julia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 60,69 | |
32 | Jäger, Magdalena | 1995 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 67,89 | |
71 | Hertel, Franziska | 1998 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
212 | Weinzierl, Lisa | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut II | ||
221 | Beck, Anja | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut III | ||
281 | Hörner, Stephanie | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
435 | Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | ||
476 | Gablik, Andrea | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
10 Teilnehmer |
1500 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_17.10 |
482 | Zeiler, Charlotta | 1996 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 4:49,44 | |
118 | Hollerung, Lena | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5:21,00 | |
434 | Sommer, Julia | 1996 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 5:27,42 | |
35 | Weichselgartner, Daniela | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
81 | Wagner, Franziska | 1996 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
217 | Maier, Miriam | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut I | ||
223 | Gahr, Verena | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut III | ||
327 | Heubel, Sina | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
366 | Hadrian, Gabriela | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau | ||
501 | Friedrich, Sophia | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut II |
10 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden WJ U20 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_12.00 |
137 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,68 | |
365 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 14,84 | |
481 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 14,86 | |
33 | Kocevar, Tina | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 15,26 | |
427 | Forster, Sonja | 1995 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 15,55 | |
68 | Bachmann, Carolin | 1998 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
213 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut I | ||
218 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut II | ||
223 | Gahr, Verena | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut III | ||
327 | Heubel, Sina | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
10 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
2019 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 46,45 |
123 | Kirchner, Annika | 1996 | - | 128 | Mühlfeld, Eva-Maria | 1997 |
131 | Schellenberger, Kerstin | 1997 | - | 136 | Wimmer, Sarah | 1997 |
137 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 |
2045 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 48,29 |
319 | Beck, Sophie | 1997 | - | 328 | Huber, Paulina | 1997 |
333 | Nowosad, Lisa | 1997 | - | 334 | Pagliarini, Elena | 1998 |
337 | Rieger, Lea | 1996 | - | 338 | Rieger, Louisa | 1998 |
2029 | LG Region Landshut I I | BY | 49,12 |
208 | Maier, Stefanie | 1995 | - | 209 | Reindl, Pia | 1995 |
210 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | - | 213 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 |
2005 | TSV Bad Endorf I | BY | 51,73 |
30 | Böck, Katrin | 1996 | - | 31 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 |
32 | Jäger, Magdalena | 1995 | - | 33 | Kocevar, Tina | 1996 |
35 | Weichselgartner, Daniela | 1997 |
2056 | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor I | BY | 53,09 |
428 | Gantschir, Daniela | 1997 | - | 429 | Leitner, Elisa | 1997 |
431 | Pegoretti, Stefanie | 1996 | - | 432 | Plank, Veronika | 1998 |
435 | Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 |
2049 | 1. FC Passau I | BY | 54,54 |
364 | Behringer, Franca | 1997 | - | 365 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 |
366 | Hadrian, Gabriela | 1996 | - | 368 | Hofer, Julia | 1996 |
375 | Scheffel, Veronika | 1996 | - | 377 | Wimberger, Antonia | 1996 |
2012 | LG Fichtelgebirge I | BY |
69 | Blaschke, Marianne | 1997 | - | 71 | Hertel, Franziska | 1998 |
74 | Kraus, Anette | 1997 | - | 78 | Reich, Sharon | 1996 |
81 | Wagner, Franziska | 1996 |
2030 | LG Region Landshut II I | BY |
212 | Weinzierl, Lisa | 1997 | - | 216 | Klar, Lisa | 1998 |
218 | Steininger, Katharina | 1997 | - | 219 | Wittek, Anna | 1997 |
220 | Zimmerer, Nina | 1998 |
2031 | LG Region Landshut III I | BY |
214 | Besl, Gerlinde | 1996 | - | 221 | Beck, Anja | 1997 |
225 | Huber, Christina | 1996 | - | 226 | Lohr, Annika | 1998 |
227 | Schwarz, Eva | 1996 | - | 228 | Woidy, Julia | 1996 |
2063 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg I | BY |
476 | Gablik, Andrea | 1998 | - | 477 | Geiger, Elena | 1998 |
478 | Höcketstaller, Elisabeth | 1997 | - | 479 | Rannetsperger, Linda | 1997 |
480 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 |
10 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
31 | Böhm, Alisa | 1998 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 1,71 | |
319 | Beck, Sophie | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,67 | |
68 | Bachmann, Carolin | 1998 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 1,62 | |
131 | Schellenberger, Kerstin | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,62 | |
480 | Röttger, Isabel | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 1,61 | |
432 | Plank, Veronika | 1998 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 1,52 | |
209 | Reindl, Pia | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut I | ||
214 | Besl, Gerlinde | 1996 | BY | LG Region Landshut III | ||
216 | Klar, Lisa | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut II | ||
366 | Hadrian, Gabriela | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
10 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_12.35 |
137 | Winkler, Katharina | 1996 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5,91 | |
481 | Windmaier, Johanna | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 5,70 | |
435 | Sterk, Jacqueline | 1998 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 5,65 | |
365 | Fister, Kristina | 1995 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 5,61 | |
328 | Huber, Paulina | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 5,51 | |
213 | Wisniewsky, Laura | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut I | 5,19 | |
30 | Böck, Katrin | 1996 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 5,16 | |
220 | Zimmerer, Nina | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut II | 5,07 | |
68 | Bachmann, Carolin | 1998 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 4,84 | |
226 | Lohr, Annika | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut III |
10 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
342 | Schneider, Michelle | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 13,20 | |
34 | Rieger, Anne | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 12,14 | |
478 | Höcketstaller, Elisabeth | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 10,40 | |
210 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut I | 10,38 | |
73 | Hörl, Cynthia | 1997 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 10,29 | |
430 | Mokroß, Dorle | 1995 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 9,47 | |
211 | Miljevic, Ana-Maria | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
214 | Besl, Gerlinde | 1996 | BY | LG Region Landshut III | ||
220 | Zimmerer, Nina | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut II | ||
377 | Wimberger, Antonia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
10 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U20 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.10 |
342 | Schneider, Michelle | 1997 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 33,86 | |
73 | Hörl, Cynthia | 1997 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 33,30 | |
34 | Rieger, Anne | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | 32,80 | |
210 | Schedlbauer, Tanja | 1995 | BY | LG Region Landshut I | 31,19 | |
478 | Höcketstaller, Elisabeth | 1997 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 30,24 | |
433 | Sedlmeier, Franziska | 1995 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 25,40 | |
222 | Eichhorn, Isabella | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut II | 24,53 | |
211 | Miljevic, Ana-Maria | 1998 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
215 | Eingartner, Hanna | 1996 | BY | LG Region Landshut III | ||
377 | Wimberger, Antonia | 1996 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
10 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U20 600 g | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
131 | Schellenberger, Kerstin | 1997 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 41,16 | |
337 | Rieger, Lea | 1996 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 40,32 | |
73 | Hörl, Cynthia | 1997 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 37,65 | |
433 | Sedlmeier, Franziska | 1995 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 35,32 | |
207 | Kiermeier, Julia | 1997 | BY | LG Region Landshut I | 32,77 | |
477 | Geiger, Elena | 1998 | BY | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 30,38 | |
34 | Rieger, Anne | 1997 | BY | TSV Bad Endorf | ||
222 | Eichhorn, Isabella | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut II | ||
223 | Gahr, Verena | 1998 | BY | LG Region Landshut III | ||
364 | Behringer, Franca | 1997 | BY | 1. FC Passau |
10 Teilnehmer |
100 m MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_13.50 |
262 | Sixt, Hannes | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 12,18 | |
306 | Kraft, Johannes | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 12,26 | |
461 | Kistner, Leon | 1999 | BY | LG Sempt | 12,32 | |
440 | Gruber, Felix | 1999 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 12,55 | |
231 | Maier, Simon | 1999 | BY | StG Landshut-Vilsbiburg | 12,57 | |
422 | Poell, Jonas | 1999 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 13,07 | |
64 | Krippner, Jonas | 2000 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 13,44 | |
45 | Weidler, Manuel | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | ||
110 | Kowis, Constantin | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
9 Teilnehmer |
800 m MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_15.20 |
44 | Weber, Tim | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 2:16,14 | |
415 | Geldhäuser, Philipp | 1999 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 2:18,57 | |
233 | Pleier, Kilian | 1999 | BY | StG Landshut-Vilsbiburg | 2:18,87 | |
310 | Loferer, Tobias | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 2:19,66 | |
65 | Kropf, Filip | 1999 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 2:26,17 | |
98 | Farnlucher, Yannic | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
232 | Pruschowitz, Jonas | 2001 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | ||
240 | Abbajobir, Abdi | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
464 | Obermaier, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt |
9 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
249 | Hintz, Niklas | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 12,36 | |
440 | Gruber, Felix | 1999 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 12,74 | |
43 | Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 13,00 | |
233 | Pleier, Kilian | 1999 | BY | StG Landshut-Vilsbiburg | 14,10 | |
64 | Krippner, Jonas | 2000 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
91 | Benninger, Jakob | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
299 | Adelhardt, Raphael | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
414 | Frischholz, David | 2000 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | ||
457 | Heller, Kevin | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt |
9 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
2041 | LG Stadtwerke München I | BY | 45,03 |
299 | Adelhardt, Raphael | 2000 | - | 306 | Kraft, Johannes | 1999 |
307 | Limmer, Linus | 2000 | - | 310 | Loferer, Tobias | 1999 |
314 | Szoldatits, Simon | 2000 | - | 316 | Waluga, Amadeus | 2000 |
2061 | LG Sempt I | BY | 48,05 |
455 | Braune, Nick Samuel | 2000 | - | 457 | Heller, Kevin | 2000 |
461 | Kistner, Leon | 1999 | - | 464 | Obermaier, Benedikt | 2000 |
467 | Schweitzer, Leander | 2001 | - | 468 | Uhl, Dominik | 2000 |
2034 | LAG Mittlere Isar I | BY | 49,22 |
247 | Gribl, Damian | 1999 | - | 249 | Hintz, Niklas | 1999 |
253 | Koch, Moritz | 1999 | - | 262 | Sixt, Hannes | 1999 |
2010 | LG Fichtelgebirge I | BY | 49,32 |
60 | Beck, Mauritz | 2001 | - | 61 | Ecker, Korbinian | 1999 |
62 | Kellner, Sascha | 2000 | - | 64 | Krippner, Jonas | 2000 |
65 | Kropf, Filip | 1999 |
2058 | LG Landkreis Roth I | BY | 51,85 |
232 | Pruschowitz, Jonas | 2001 | - | 436 | Angermeier, Michi | 2000 |
440 | Gruber, Felix | 1999 | - | 441 | Klammer, Kevin | 1999 |
445 | Pfahler, Stefan | 2000 |
2007 | TSV 1862 Erding I | BY |
41 | Gerland, Clemens | 1999 | - | 42 | Kratzer, Alexander | 2000 |
43 | Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe | 1999 | - | 44 | Weber, Tim | 1999 |
45 | Weidler, Manuel | 1999 |
2014 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY |
97 | Ertelt, Patrick | 1999 | - | 103 | Meckler, Leon | 2000 |
106 | Ertelt, Viktor | 2001 | - | 110 | Kowis, Constantin | 2000 |
114 | Winkler, Nicolas | 2000 |
2032 | StG Landshut-Vilsbiburg I | BY |
229 | Gehring, Anton | 1999 | - | 230 | Hillebrand, Quirin | 1999 |
231 | Maier, Simon | 1999 | - | 233 | Pleier, Kilian | 1999 |
234 | Waldbauer, Laurenz | 2001 |
2055 | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor I | BY |
412 | Danner, Nicolas | 2000 | - | 415 | Geldhäuser, Philipp | 1999 |
416 | Glück, Dennis | 1999 | - | 422 | Poell, Jonas | 1999 |
423 | Premru, Jonas | 2001 | - | 426 | Sterz, Dominik | 1999 |
9 Staffeln |
Hochsprung MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
455 | Braune, Nick Samuel | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | 1,64 | |
445 | Pfahler, Stefan | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 1,61 | |
63 | Kißwetter, Paul | 2000 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 1,60 | |
45 | Weidler, Manuel | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 1,60 | |
299 | Adelhardt, Raphael | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1,58 | |
414 | Frischholz, David | 2000 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 1,58 | |
253 | Koch, Moritz | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 1,35 | |
97 | Ertelt, Patrick | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
231 | Maier, Simon | 1999 | BY | StG Landshut-Vilsbiburg |
9 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_12.35 |
229 | Gehring, Anton | 1999 | BY | StG Landshut-Vilsbiburg | 5,54 | |
445 | Pfahler, Stefan | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 5,50 | |
43 | Vogt, Nicolas-Philippe | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 5,32 | |
262 | Sixt, Hannes | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 5,23 | |
66 | Reichenberger, Lucas | 2000 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 4,69 | |
91 | Benninger, Jakob | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
306 | Kraft, Johannes | 1999 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | ||
416 | Glück, Dennis | 1999 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | ||
455 | Braune, Nick Samuel | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt |
9 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U16 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.20 |
250 | Huber, Thomas | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 14,32 | |
416 | Glück, Dennis | 1999 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 11,60 | |
436 | Angermeier, Michi | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 10,90 | |
316 | Waluga, Amadeus | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 10,82 | |
67 | Schindler, Jonas | 2000 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 10,46 | |
41 | Gerland, Clemens | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 9,96 | |
466 | Schreil, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | 8,45 | |
103 | Meckler, Leon | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
229 | Gehring, Anton | 1999 | BY | StG Landshut-Vilsbiburg |
9 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U16 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
250 | Huber, Thomas | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 38,73 | |
44 | Weber, Tim | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 34,80 | |
437 | Eberler, Paul | 1999 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 30,63 | |
413 | Frint, Maximilian | 2001 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 30,58 | |
61 | Ecker, Korbinian | 1999 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 24,00 | |
468 | Uhl, Dominik | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | 23,25 | |
91 | Benninger, Jakob | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | ||
230 | Hillebrand, Quirin | 1999 | BY | StG Landshut-Vilsbiburg | ||
284 | Frühholz, Fabian | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München |
9 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U16 600 g | Start-Zeit:_16.30 |
250 | Huber, Thomas | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 43,76 | |
41 | Gerland, Clemens | 1999 | BY | TSV 1862 Erding | 42,31 | |
436 | Angermeier, Michi | 2000 | BY | LG Landkreis Roth | 35,81 | |
415 | Geldhäuser, Philipp | 1999 | BY | StG SWC R/Schierling/Schwandor | 35,05 | |
312 | Schäfer, Paul | 2000 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 31,82 | |
234 | Waldbauer, Laurenz | 2001 | BY | StG Landshut-Vilsbiburg | 28,00 | |
466 | Schreil, Benedikt | 2000 | BY | LG Sempt | 18,03 | |
66 | Reichenberger, Lucas | 2000 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
106 | Ertelt, Viktor | 2001 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth |
9 Teilnehmer |
100 m WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_14.00 |
271 | Menke, Stephanie | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 12,55 | |
382 | Radspieler, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 12,57 | |
399 | Hies, Emma | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,20 | |
23 | Kapsner, Julia | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 13,23 | |
132 | Schwab, Sarah | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 13,28 | |
40 | Wieland, Louise | 2000 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | 13,54 | |
236 | Leitenberger, Natalie | 1999 | BY | StG Landshut-Vilsbiburg | 13,84 | |
496 | Nees, Lena | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 13,98 | |
173 | Bauer, Saskia | 2000 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 14,25 | |
1 | Brettschneider, Julia | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
46 | Diener, Maria | 1999 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | ||
77 | Porsch, Pola | 2001 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
171 | Eckl, Sophie | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt |
13 Teilnehmer |
800 m WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
168 | Basener, Lisa | 2000 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2:22,07 | |
384 | Straßberger, Selina | 2001 | BY | TSV Plattling | 2:28,33 | |
122 | Scharnagl, Pia | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:30,00 | |
492 | Dettweiler, Sophie | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 2:37,28 | |
408 | Schmitt, Lena | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 2:38,87 | |
28 | Wild, Eva | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 2:51,44 | |
6 | Lummer, Jennifer | 2001 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
39 | Mielke, Emily | 2001 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
51 | Stierstorfer, Kerstin | 2001 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | ||
70 | Gruenler, Lea-Patricia | 2001 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
174 | Eder, Lisa | 2000 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
236 | Leitenberger, Natalie | 1999 | BY | StG Landshut-Vilsbiburg | ||
268 | Hornung, Katharina | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar |
13 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 |
36 | Friedrich, Celina | 1999 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | 12,26 | |
382 | Radspieler, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 12,28 | |
117 | Blanck, Michaela | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 12,81 | |
172 | Linke, Helen | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 13,51 | |
399 | Hies, Emma | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 13,51 | |
29 | Zierhut, Rebecca | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 13,80 | |
76 | Munzert, Lena | 1999 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 14,74 | |
50 | Simbürger, Pia | 2000 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | 14,94 | |
4 | Hirsch, Katja | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
179 | Zimmerer, Nadja | 2000 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
237 | Schmittlein, Sophia | 2001 | BY | StG Landshut-Vilsbiburg | ||
271 | Menke, Stephanie | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
493 | Döring, Silja | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
13 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_16.20 |
2018 | LAC Quelle Fürth I | BY | 50,79 |
121 | Haupt, Emily | 2000 | - | 130 | Rieger, Isabel | 1999 |
132 | Schwab, Sarah | 2000 | - | 134 | Weinberger, Katharina | 1999 |
2024 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt I | BY | 51,52 |
168 | Basener, Lisa | 2000 | - | 169 | Birzl, Jenny | 1999 |
171 | Eckl, Sophie | 1999 | - | 172 | Linke, Helen | 1999 |
2037 | LAG Mittlere Isar I | BY | 51,73 |
94 | Klein, Leonie | 2000 | - | 268 | Hornung, Katharina | 2000 |
270 | Lauber, Sophie | 2000 | - | 273 | Reitberger, Laura | 2000 |
277 | Zivkovic, Natalija | 2000 | - | 500 | Teschner, Teresa | 2000 |
2053 | SWC Regensburg I | BY | 52,09 |
395 | Bock, Annalena | 2000 | - | 397 | Budig, Hannah | 2000 |
398 | Hartner, Mona | 1999 | - | 399 | Hies, Emma | 1999 |
406 | Neuking, Lucie | 2001 | - | 410 | Zellner, Hannah-Elena | 2000 |
2025 | ETSV 09 Landshut I | BY | 52,72 |
173 | Bauer, Saskia | 2000 | - | 175 | Haas, Helene | 2000 |
176 | Heimerl, Svenja | 2000 | - | 177 | Oster, Juliane | 2001 |
178 | Warmuth, Carolin | 2000 | - | 179 | Zimmerer, Nadja | 2000 |
2050 | TSV Plattling I | BY | 52,72 |
124 | Weiderer, Timea | 2001 | - | 224 | Krampfl, Johanna | 1999 |
380 | Huber, Tanja | 1999 | - | 381 | Hötzinger, Katrin | 2000 |
383 | Reiner, Franziska | 1999 | - | 384 | Straßberger, Selina | 2001 |
2065 | LAZ Kreis Würzburg I | BY | 53,24 |
492 | Dettweiler, Sophie | 2000 | - | 493 | Döring, Silja | 2000 |
494 | Hertel, Jana | 2000 | - | 495 | Lehner, Julie | 2000 |
496 | Nees, Lena | 2000 | - | 498 | Stieber, Pauline | 2000 |
2004 | TuS Bad Aibling I | BY | 53,72 |
22 | Bayer, Isabelle | 2000 | - | 23 | Kapsner, Julia | 1999 |
25 | Rentz, Noemi | 2000 | - | 26 | Schnitzenbaumer, Charlotte | 2000 |
28 | Wild, Eva | 1999 | - | 29 | Zierhut, Rebecca | 1999 |
2006 | Sportclub Baierbrunn I | BY | 54,06 |
36 | Friedrich, Celina | 1999 | - | 37 | Friedrich, Emilia | 2001 |
38 | Kleinert, Anna | 2000 | - | 39 | Mielke, Emily | 2001 |
2011 | LG Fichtelgebirge I | BY | 55,61 |
72 | Hollering, Sydney | 2001 | - | 75 | Marth, Laura | 2001 |
76 | Munzert, Lena | 1999 | - | 77 | Porsch, Pola | 2001 |
79 | Rothenberger, Monique | 2000 | - | 80 | Schörner, Elisabeth | 1999 |
2008 | TSV Ergoldsbach I | BY | 56,31 |
46 | Diener, Maria | 1999 | - | 47 | Hutzenthaler, Lena | 2000 |
48 | Lugauer, Nina | 1999 | - | 49 | Ringlstetter, Steffi | 1999 |
51 | Stierstorfer, Kerstin | 2001 |
2001 | LG Kreis Ansbach I | BY |
1 | Brettschneider, Julia | 2000 | - | 2 | Friedrich, Juliane | 1999 |
3 | Himmler, Luisa | 1999 | - | 4 | Hirsch, Katja | 2000 |
5 | Lechner, Marie | 1999 |
2033 | StG Landshut-Vilsbiburg I | BY |
236 | Leitenberger, Natalie | 1999 | - | 237 | Schmittlein, Sophia | 2001 |
238 | Schwarzbauer, Laura | 1999 | - | 239 | Winter, Anna Isabella | 1999 |
13 Staffeln |
Hochsprung WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
36 | Friedrich, Celina | 1999 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | 1,54 | |
382 | Radspieler, Hanna | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 1,52 | |
169 | Birzl, Jenny | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1,51 | |
117 | Blanck, Michaela | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1,46 | |
235 | Kaltenecker, Stefanie | 1999 | BY | StG Landshut-Vilsbiburg | 1,46 | |
493 | Döring, Silja | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 1,45 | |
25 | Rentz, Noemi | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 1,40 | |
50 | Simbürger, Pia | 2000 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | 1,30 | |
176 | Heimerl, Svenja | 2000 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 1,30 | |
72 | Hollering, Sydney | 2001 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 1,20 | |
2 | Friedrich, Juliane | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
405 | Morawitz, Lisa | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | ||
500 | Teschner, Teresa | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar |
13 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_12.35 |
172 | Linke, Helen | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 5,30 | |
40 | Wieland, Louise | 2000 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | 5,14 | |
121 | Haupt, Emily | 2000 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 5,04 | |
271 | Menke, Stephanie | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 4,75 | |
26 | Schnitzenbaumer, Charlotte | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 4,71 | |
49 | Ringlstetter, Steffi | 1999 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | 4,67 | |
383 | Reiner, Franziska | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 4,64 | |
495 | Lehner, Julie | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 4,60 | |
173 | Bauer, Saskia | 2000 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 4,47 | |
398 | Hartner, Mona | 1999 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 4,43 | |
76 | Munzert, Lena | 1999 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 4,14 | |
2 | Friedrich, Juliane | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
235 | Kaltenecker, Stefanie | 1999 | BY | StG Landshut-Vilsbiburg |
13 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U16 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
380 | Huber, Tanja | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 10,89 | |
239 | Winter, Anna Isabella | 1999 | BY | StG Landshut-Vilsbiburg | 10,57 | |
407 | Randig, Nancy | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 10,52 | |
497 | Schmitt, Katharina | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 9,61 | |
24 | Mohr, Kristin | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 9,47 | |
80 | Schörner, Elisabeth | 1999 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 9,38 | |
170 | Dumann, Franziska | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 8,78 | |
126 | Kutik, Anna Sophia | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 8,53 | |
273 | Reitberger, Laura | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 6,39 | |
3 | Himmler, Luisa | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
37 | Friedrich, Emilia | 2001 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
47 | Hutzenthaler, Lena | 2000 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | ||
177 | Oster, Juliane | 2001 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut |
13 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U16 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.20 |
497 | Schmitt, Katharina | 1999 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 30,34 | |
27 | Widhammer, Anna | 1999 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | 30,11 | |
407 | Randig, Nancy | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg | 29,05 | |
170 | Dumann, Franziska | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 24,04 | |
380 | Huber, Tanja | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 23,02 | |
80 | Schörner, Elisabeth | 1999 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | 21,35 | |
134 | Weinberger, Katharina | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 20,89 | |
3 | Himmler, Luisa | 1999 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
38 | Kleinert, Anna | 2000 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | ||
47 | Hutzenthaler, Lena | 2000 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | ||
105 | Jurack, Franziska | 1999 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | ||
177 | Oster, Juliane | 2001 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | ||
239 | Winter, Anna Isabella | 1999 | BY | StG Landshut-Vilsbiburg |
13 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U16 500 g | Start-Zeit:_15.20 |
383 | Reiner, Franziska | 1999 | BY | TSV Plattling | 36,26 | |
235 | Kaltenecker, Stefanie | 1999 | BY | StG Landshut-Vilsbiburg | 29,48 | |
126 | Kutik, Anna Sophia | 1999 | BY | LAC Quelle Fürth | 26,66 | |
179 | Zimmerer, Nadja | 2000 | BY | ETSV 09 Landshut | 26,56 | |
170 | Dumann, Franziska | 1999 | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 25,53 | |
268 | Hornung, Katharina | 2000 | BY | LAG Mittlere Isar | 25,35 | |
498 | Stieber, Pauline | 2000 | BY | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 25,26 | |
38 | Kleinert, Anna | 2000 | BY | Sportclub Baierbrunn | 23,14 | |
4 | Hirsch, Katja | 2000 | BY | LG Kreis Ansbach | ||
22 | Bayer, Isabelle | 2000 | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | ||
50 | Simbürger, Pia | 2000 | BY | TSV Ergoldsbach | ||
72 | Hollering, Sydney | 2001 | BY | LG Fichtelgebirge | ||
407 | Randig, Nancy | 2000 | BY | SWC Regensburg |
13 Teilnehmer |